DECATHLON RESULTS
HEPTATHLON RESULTS
TEAM SCORES

Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2014 08:07 PM
                     2014 CCAA Track & Field Championships                     
                            Hosted by UC San Diego                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gregory Veals             JR Cal St. Los              10.57q  2.0  1 
  2 Keith Rose                JR UC San Diego             10.76q  1.4  3 
  3 James Weiner              JR Cal Poly Pom             10.77q -0.1  2 
  4 Joey Johnson              JR Chico State              10.85q -0.1  2 
  5 Solomon Kirven            SR Cal St. Los              10.89q  2.0  1 
  6 Louis Martin              SR Cal Poly Pom             10.91q  1.4  3 
  7 Anthony Awoyele           JR Cal St. Los              10.92q  1.4  3 
  8 J Patrick Smith           SR Chico State              10.93q -0.1  2 
  9 Antwaine Miller           SR Cal St. Los              10.96q  2.0  1 
 10 Austin Braunschweiger     FR Cal Poly Pom             10.99   1.4  3 
 11 Emmanuel Elijah           FR UC San Diego             11.01   2.0  1 
 12 Robert Weathers           SR Cal Poly Pom             11.11  -0.1  2 
 13 Chad Baur                 SO Chico State              11.15   2.0  1 
 14 Deon Pinder               SO Cal St. Stan             11.30  -0.1  2 
 15 Grant Coleman             JR Humboldt Sta             11.33   1.4  3 
 16 Anthony Gaines            JR Cal St. East             11.34   2.0  1 
 17 Zak Garcia                JR Humboldt Sta             11.34  -0.1  2 
 18 Myles Beatty              FR Cal St. Stan             11.35   1.4  3 
 19 Aaron Godine              SO Cal St. East             11.74   1.4  3 
 20 Daniel Linder             JR Cal St. Stan             12.19   2.0  1 
 21 Cristian Diaz             FR Cal St. Los              12.72  -0.1  2 
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gregory Veals             JR Cal St. Los              10.50   0.3  10   
  2 Keith Rose                JR UC San Diego             10.72   0.3   8   
  3 James Weiner              JR Cal Poly Pom             10.72   0.3   6   
  4 Joey Johnson              JR Chico State              10.76   0.3   5   
  5 Louis Martin              SR Cal Poly Pom             10.86   0.3   4   
  6 J Patrick Smith           SR Chico State              10.97   0.3   3   
  7 Anthony Awoyele           JR Cal St. Los              11.00   0.3   2   
  8 Solomon Kirven            SR Cal St. Los              11.09   0.3   1   
  9 Antwaine Miller           SR Cal St. Los              11.22   0.3 
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James Weiner              JR Cal Poly Pom             21.59q +0.0  1 
  2 Keith Rose                JR UC San Diego             21.74q +0.0  2 
  3 Gregory Veals             JR Cal St. Los              21.83q +0.0  3 
  4 Louis Martin              SR Cal Poly Pom             21.86q +0.0  1 
  5 J Patrick Smith           SR Chico State              21.90q +0.0  2 
  6 Joey Johnson              JR Chico State              22.25q +0.0  3 
  7 Austin Braunschweiger     FR Cal Poly Pom             22.30q +0.0  2 
  8 Hakeem Dyson              JR Chico State              22.30q +0.0  1 
  9 Robert Weathers           SR Cal Poly Pom             22.36q +0.0  2 
 10 Antwaine Miller           SR Cal St. Los              22.71  +0.0  3 
 11 Zak Garcia                JR Humboldt Sta             22.87  +0.0  1 
 12 Anthony Gaines            JR Cal St. East             23.02  +0.0  2 
 13 Myles Beatty              FR Cal St. Stan             23.12  +0.0  3 
 14 Grant Coleman             JR Humboldt Sta             23.23  +0.0  3 
 15 Austin Brown              SO Cal St. East             23.99  +0.0  2 
 16 Aron Gonzales             JR Humboldt Sta             24.07  +0.0  3 
 17 Fred Barrientos           JR Cal St. Los              24.37  +0.0  3 
 18 Daniel Linder             JR Cal St. Stan             26.64  +0.0  1 
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gregory Veals             JR Cal St. Los              21.04   0.7  10   
  2 Keith Rose                JR UC San Diego             21.30   0.7   8   
  3 James Weiner              JR Cal Poly Pom             21.50   0.7   6   
  4 Louis Martin              SR Cal Poly Pom             21.75   0.7   5   
  5 J Patrick Smith           SR Chico State              22.00   0.7   4   
  6 Robert Weathers           SR Cal Poly Pom             22.23   0.7   3   
  7 Hakeem Dyson              JR Chico State              22.26   0.7   2   
  8 Austin Braunschweiger     FR Cal Poly Pom             22.62   0.7   1   
  9 Joey Johnson              JR Chico State              22.65   0.7 
 
Event 3  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brian Crane               SR Cal Poly Pom             48.68Q  2 
  2 John Brunk                SR Chico State              48.71Q  1 
  3 Nick Sloggy               SR Chico State              48.69q  2 
  4 Drew Lang                 FR Cal St. Stan             49.35q  1 
  5 Sam Ozenbaugh             FR UC San Diego             49.48q  2 
  6 Robertino Salgado         SR Cal Poly Pom             49.55q  1 
  7 Leon Dillihunt            JR Cal St. Los              49.57q  2 
  8 Derek Van De Streek       FR UC San Diego             49.71q  1 
  9 David Guinasso            SR UC San Diego             50.07q  1 
 10 Thomas Watkins            SR Cal St. Los              50.93   2 
 11 Erick West                JR Cal St. Los              51.65   2 
 12 Fred Barrientos           JR Cal St. Los              52.89   1 
 13 Austin Brown              SO Cal St. East             53.49   2 
 14 Aron Gonzales             JR Humboldt Sta             53.62   1 
 
Event 3  Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 John Brunk                SR Chico State              47.66   10   
  2 Nick Sloggy               SR Chico State              48.23    8   
  3 Brian Crane               SR Cal Poly Pom             48.61    6   
  4 Robertino Salgado         SR Cal Poly Pom             48.95    5   
  5 Leon Dillihunt            JR Cal St. Los              49.04    4   
  6 Derek Van De Streek       FR UC San Diego             49.21    3   
  7 Sam Ozenbaugh             FR UC San Diego             49.44    2   
  8 Drew Lang                 FR Cal St. Stan             49.62    1   
  9 David Guinasso            SR UC San Diego             49.91  
 
Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abraham Alvarado          FR Cal St. Stan           1:54.82Q  2 
  2 Jared Senese              FR UC San Diego           1:54.96Q  1 
  3 Carlos Bojorquez          SO UC San Diego           1:54.97Q  1 
  4 Benjamin Tarango          JR Humboldt Sta           1:55.00Q  2 
  5 A.J. Pulice               SR Chico State            1:55.29q  1 
  6 Mario Castillo-Urbina     JR Humboldt Sta           1:55.62q  2 
  7 Dean Alley                SR Cal St. Stan           1:55.96q  2 
  8 Gustavo Plasencia         JR Humboldt Sta           1:56.59q  2 
  9 Andrew Overton            FR Chico State            1:56.62q  1 
 10 Edgar Lopez               SR Humboldt Sta           1:58.37   2 
 11 Mich Hamlin               JR Cal Poly Pom           1:58.49   1 
 12 David Ramirez             FR Cal St. Los            2:00.76   1 
 13 Will Weekes               SR Cal St. East           2:01.40   1 
 14 Troy Stechmann            FR Cal Poly Pom           2:01.70   2 
 15 Christopher Omatsu        FR Humboldt Sta           2:04.82   1 
 
Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Abraham Alvarado          FR Cal St. Stan           1:52.11   10   
  2 Jared Senese              FR UC San Diego           1:52.86    8   
  3 A.J. Pulice               SR Chico State            1:53.67    6   
  4 Benjamin Tarango          JR Humboldt Sta           1:53.79    5   
  5 Dean Alley                SR Cal St. Stan           1:54.21    4   
  6 Gustavo Plasencia         JR Humboldt Sta           1:56.11    3   
  7 Andrew Overton            FR Chico State            1:56.65    2   
  8 Mario Castillo-Urbina     JR Humboldt Sta           2:05.15    1   
 -- Carlos Bojorquez          SO UC San Diego               DNF  
 
Event 5  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Germay Tesfai             JR Chico State            3:53.45   10   
  2 Carlos Bojorquez          SO UC San Diego           3:55.29    8   
  3 Phil Graber               SR Chico State            3:56.21    6   
  4 Dayne Gradone             SR Chico State            3:57.86    5   
  5 Isaac Chavez              SR Chico State            3:59.92    4   
  6 Tyler Cleveland           SR Humboldt Sta           4:01.45    3   
  7 Will Weekes               SR Cal St. East           4:04.62    2   
  8 Mario Castillo-Urbina     JR Humboldt Sta           4:04.96    1   
  9 Michael Mrgudic           FR Cal St. Stan           4:07.23  
 10 Edgar Lopez               SR Humboldt Sta           4:08.26  
 11 Troy Stechmann            FR Cal Poly Pom           4:11.48  
 12 Christopher Omatsu        FR Humboldt Sta           4:14.32  
 13 Maxmillian Bell           SR Humboldt Sta           4:30.60  
 
Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex McGuirk              JR Chico State            9:15.89   10   
  2 Barron Maizland           JR Chico State            9:19.00    8   
  3 Mario Flores              JR UC San Diego           9:22.33    6   
  4 Daniel Franz              SO UC San Diego           9:23.37    5   
  5 Daniel Hauptman           JR UC San Diego           9:26.12    4   
  6 Andres De La Cruz         JR Cal St. Los            9:39.34    3   
  7 Omar Pulido               JR Chico State            9:44.91    2   
  8 Garrett Pankratz          SO Cal Poly Pom           9:48.75    1   
  9 Brandon Haugen            JR Cal Poly Pom           9:54.01  
 10 Anthony Fagundes          SR Cal St. Stan           9:54.89  
 11 Eric Brooks               JR Cal St. Stan           9:57.05  
 12 Ian O'Brien               SO Humboldt Sta          10:01.39  
 13 Tomas Evangelista         SR Cal St. Stan          10:11.21  
 14 Daniel Damian             SR Cal St. East          10:13.71  
 15 Brent Ritschel            JR Humboldt Sta          10:33.76  
 
Event 7  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Isaac Chavez              SR Chico State           14:46.51   10   
  2 Tanner Collins            SO UC San Diego          14:53.79    8   
  3 Mark Huizar               FR Cal Poly Pom          15:00.15    6   
  4 Germay Tesfai             JR Chico State           15:03.76    5   
  5 Tareq Alwafai             SO UC San Diego          15:04.19    4   
  6 Ryan Carrell              SR Cal Poly Pom          15:10.90    3   
  7 Aaron Mora                FR Chico State           15:22.45    2   
  8 Kellen Levy               SR UC San Diego          15:25.24    1   
  9 Scott Acton               SO UC San Diego          15:29.80  
 10 Kanwar Dhaliwal           SR Cal St. Stan          15:38.30  
 11 Rogan Meza                SR Chico State           15:40.71  
 12 Dayne Gradone             SR Chico State           15:52.17  
 13 Johnny Sanchez            JR Chico State           15:53.63  
 14 Benjamin Stern            SR Humboldt Sta          15:54.09  
 15 Michael Mrgudic           FR Cal St. Stan          16:14.39  
 16 Daniel Damian             SR Cal St. East          16:23.10  
 17 Eric Brooks               JR Cal St. Stan          16:31.11  
 18 Alex Reyes                SR Cal St. Stan          16:43.24  
 19 Ian O'Brien               SO Humboldt Sta          16:50.45  
 20 Aaron Rotman              SO Humboldt Sta          17:26.01  
 21 Tyler Cleveland           SR Humboldt Sta          17:43.67  
 -- Daniel Franz              SO UC San Diego               DNF  
 -- Brent Ritschel            JR Humboldt Sta               DNF  
 -- Dillon Breen              SO Chico State                DNF  
 -- Mario Flores              JR UC San Diego               DNF  
 -- Phil Graber               SR Chico State                DNF  
 -- Omar Pulido               JR Chico State                DNF  
 -- Edgar Lopez               SR Humboldt Sta               DNF  
 -- Barron Maizland           JR Chico State                DNF  
 
Event 8  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kellen Levy               SR UC San Diego          31:12.33   10   
  2 Rogan Meza                SR Chico State           31:32.56    8   
  3 Johnny Sanchez            JR Chico State           31:34.83    6   
  4 Dillon Breen              SO Chico State           31:37.00    5   
  5 Kanwar Dhaliwal           SR Cal St. Stan          31:40.31    4   
  6 Scott Acton               SO UC San Diego          31:45.27    3   
  7 John Dominguez            SO Cal Poly Pom          31:53.09    2   
  8 Benjamin Stern            SR Humboldt Sta          32:25.99    1   
  9 Leo Corcoran              FR Cal Poly Pom          33:21.13  
 10 Ryan Lawler               JR Humboldt Sta          34:58.76  
 11 Jose Gonzalez-Mejia       SR Cal St. East          35:40.89  
 -- Aiden Irish               SR Cal Poly Pom               DNF  
 
Event 9  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sean Goetzl               JR Chico State              14.72Q  0.1  2 
  2 Hakeem Dyson              JR Chico State              14.85Q  0.8  1 
  3 Kevin Chiao               SO UC San Diego             14.91q  0.8  1 
  4 J Patrick Smith           SR Chico State              14.99q  0.1  2 
  5 Theodore Elsenbaumer      SR Chico State              15.08q  0.1  2 
  6 Adam Augustyn             JR UC San Diego             15.16q  0.8  1 
  7 Fred Rosser               JR Humboldt Sta             15.34q  0.1  2 
  8 Jacob Cummings            SR Cal Poly Pom             15.38q  0.1  2 
  9 Jeffrey Lim               JR UC San Diego             15.45q  0.8  1 
 10 Brandon Washington        FR Cal Poly Pom             15.65   0.1  2 
 11 Adam Nikssarian           SR Chico State              15.72   0.8  1 
 12 Riley Stauffer            SO UC San Diego             15.95   0.8  1 
 13 Aaron Paden               SO Humboldt Sta             16.12   0.8  1 
 
Event 9  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hakeem Dyson              JR Chico State              14.54  +0.0  10   
  2 Sean Goetzl               JR Chico State              14.84  +0.0   8   
  3 J Patrick Smith           SR Chico State              14.93  +0.0   6   
  4 Kevin Chiao               SO UC San Diego             14.94  +0.0   5   
  5 Adam Augustyn             JR UC San Diego             15.14  +0.0   4   
  6 Theodore Elsenbaumer      SR Chico State              15.24  +0.0   3   
  7 Jeffrey Lim               JR UC San Diego             15.36  +0.0   2   
  8 Jacob Cummings            SR Cal Poly Pom             15.47  +0.0   1   
 -- Fred Rosser               JR Humboldt Sta                DQ  +0.0 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fred Rosser               JR Humboldt Sta             53.09Q  2 
  2 Markus Woods              FR UC San Diego             53.72Q  1 
  3 Sean Goetzl               JR Chico State              53.90q  1 
  4 Sam Peters                FR Chico State              54.89q  2 
  5 Theodore Elsenbaumer      SR Chico State              54.96q  2 
  6 Dominique Pearson         JR Humboldt Sta             55.47q  1 
  7 Kyle Goodenough           SO Cal Poly Pom             56.93q  2 
  8 Jeffrey Lim               JR UC San Diego             56.97q  1 
  9 Riley Stauffer            SO UC San Diego             57.65q  2 
 10 Avanti Armendariz         SO Cal St. Los              58.64   2 
 11 Drew Lang                 FR Cal St. Stan             60.34   1 
 12 Brandon Washington        FR Cal Poly Pom             62.25   1 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Fred Rosser               JR Humboldt Sta             52.60   10   
  2 Markus Woods              FR UC San Diego             53.27    8   
  3 Sean Goetzl               JR Chico State              53.37    6   
  4 Theodore Elsenbaumer      SR Chico State              53.94    5   
  5 Sam Peters                FR Chico State              54.13    4   
  6 Kyle Goodenough           SO Cal Poly Pom             55.16    3   
  7 Jeffrey Lim               JR UC San Diego             56.55    2   
  8 Riley Stauffer            SO UC San Diego             58.06    1   
 -- Dominique Pearson         JR Humboldt Sta                DQ  
 
Event 11  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chico State                                           40.94   10   
     1) Joey Johnson JR                 2) J Patrick Smith SR             
     3) John Brunk SR                   4) Theodore Elsenbaumer SR        
  2 Cal Poly Pomona                                       40.95    8   
     1) Robert Weathers SR              2) James Weiner JR                
     3) Louis Martin SR                 4) Austin Braunschweiger FR       
  3 Cal St. Los Angeles                                   41.44    6   
     1) Solomon Kirven SR               2) Gregory Veals JR               
     3) Anthony Awoyele JR              4) Antwaine Miller SR             
  4 UC San Diego                                          41.82    5   
     1) Emmanuel Elijah FR              2) David Guinasso SR              
     3) Derek Van De Streek FR          4) Keith Rose JR                  
  5 Cal St. Stanislaus                                    45.02    4   
     1) Daniel Linder JR                2) Deon Pinder SO                 
     3) Drew Lang FR                    4) Myles Beatty FR                
  6 Cal St. East Bay                                      45.09    3   
     1) Anthony Gaines JR               2) Austin Brown SO                
     3) Allejandro Acosta SO            4) Aaron Godine SO                
 -- Humboldt State                                          DNF  
     1) Zak Garcia JR                   2) Grant Coleman JR               
     3) Dominique Pearson JR            4) Daniel Howard FR               
 
Event 12  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cal St. Los Angeles                                 3:14.14   10   
     1) Leon Dillihunt JR               2) Gregory Veals JR               
     3) Thomas Watkins SR               4) Patrick Atkins JR              
  2 Chico State                                         3:14.42    8   
     1) John Brunk SR                   2) Theodore Elsenbaumer SR        
     3) J Patrick Smith SR              4) Nick Sloggy SR                 
  3 Cal Poly Pomona                                     3:14.57    6   
     1) Brian Crane SR                  2) Robertino Salgado SR           
     3) Louis Martin SR                 4) James Weiner JR                
  4 UC San Diego                                        3:17.30    5   
     1) Sam Ozenbaugh FR                2) Jared Senese FR                
     3) David Guinasso SR               4) Derek Van De Streek FR         
  5 Cal St. Stanislaus                                  3:18.23    4   
     1) Myles Beatty FR                 2) Abraham Alvarado FR            
     3) Drew Lang FR                    4) Dean Alley SR                  
  6 Humboldt State                                      3:24.64    3   
     1) Mario Castillo-Urbina JR        2) Gustavo Plasencia JR           
     3) Benjamin Tarango JR             4) Fred Rosser JR                 
  7 Cal St. East Bay                                    3:31.37    2   
     1) Anthony Gaines JR               2) Austin Brown SO                
     3) Will Weekes SR                  4) Allejandro Acosta SO           
 
Event 13  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Progressions:
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Michael Souza             SR Chico State              2.03m    6-08.00  10   
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  2 James Gonzalez            SR Cal Poly Pom             2.03m    6-08.00   8   
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 J Patrick Smith           SR Chico State              2.00m    6-06.75   6   
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.97 2.00 
      PPP    O    O  OPP  XXO  XXO  XXO 
  4 John Brunk                SR Chico State              1.94m    6-04.25   5   
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.97 
      PPP   XO    O  XPP  XOP  XXX 
  5 Sean Cook                 SO UC San Diego             1.89m    6-02.25   3.50
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Dan Golubovic             FR UC San Diego             1.89m    6-02.25   3.50
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Mitchell Sagely           SO Cal Poly Pom             1.89m    6-02.25   2   
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Dominique Pearson         JR Humboldt Sta             1.84m    6-00.50   1   
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O   XO  PPP  XXX 
  9 Lane Andrews              FR Chico State              1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Jacob Cummings            SR Cal Poly Pom             1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.74 1.79 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 14  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Progressions:
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Justin Ellerbee           JR Cal Poly Pom             5.31m   17-05.00  10   
     4.05 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.21 5.31 5.41 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Austin Allen              JR Cal Poly Pom             4.90m   16-00.75   8   
     4.05 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO    P  XXX 
  3 Kyle Maxwell              SR Cal St. Stan             4.80m   15-09.00   6   
     4.05 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jackson Price             SR Chico State              4.80m   15-09.00   5   
     4.05 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Clint Rosser              JR UC San Diego             4.70m   15-05.00   3.50
     4.05 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Allen Black               JR Cal Poly Pom             4.70m   15-05.00   3.50
     4.05 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Dan Golubovic             FR UC San Diego             4.55m   14-11.00   2   
     4.05 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    O    P    O  XXX 
  8 Benjamin Berthet          SR UC San Diego             4.55m   14-11.00   1   
     4.05 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Eddie Shin                SO Humboldt Sta             4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.05 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Charles Langwasser        JR Cal St. Stan             4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.05 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Mike Hollis               JR Cal Poly Pom             4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.05 4.25 4.40 
        P   XO  XXX 
 
Event 15  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 J Patrick Smith           SR Chico State              7.50m  +0.0  24-07.25  10   
     6.94m(2.3) 6.96m(1.4) 7.16m(1.4) 7.50m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.8)
  2 Deon Pinder               SO Cal St. Stan             7.31m   1.0  23-11.75   8   
     7.21m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 5.47m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 7.31m(1.0) 7.22m(2.2)
  3 Randy Copeman             SO UC San Diego             7.10m   1.2  23-03.50   6   
     7.00m(1.1) 7.10m(1.2) 6.73m(1.6) 6.78m(+0.0) 6.94m(+0.0) 6.92m(1.0)
  4 Solomon Kirven            SR Cal St. Los              7.00m   2.6  22-11.75   5   
     6.91m(0.3) FOUL(1.7) 7.00m(2.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 John Brunk                SR Chico State              6.91m   0.2  22-08.00   4   
     6.24m(-1.2) 6.79m(0.2) 6.83m(1.8) 6.84m(0.8) FOUL(1.9) 6.91m(0.2)
  6 Kyle Goodenough           SO Cal Poly Pom             6.86m   1.9  22-06.25   3   
     6.73m(2.0) 6.49m(0.2) 6.86m(1.9) 6.42m(1.0) 6.81m(2.2) 6.75m(1.1)
  7 Mitchell Sagely           SO Cal Poly Pom             6.85m   0.5  22-05.75   2   
     6.55m(1.3) 6.71m(0.4) 6.85m(0.5) 6.47m(0.8) 6.70m(2.6) 6.69m(1.4)
  8 Derek Taylor              JR Chico State              6.67m   1.9  21-10.75   1   
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.7) 6.67m(1.9) FOUL(0.6) 6.66m(+0.0) 6.58m(+0.0)
  9 Oliver Santiago           SR Cal Poly Pom             6.62m   1.8  21-08.75 
     6.09m(+0.0) 6.62m(1.8) FOUL(2.2) 6.61m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.6)
 10 Sean Cook                 SO UC San Diego             6.60m   1.9  21-08.00 
     FOUL(1.3) 6.51m(+0.0) 6.60m(1.9)           
 11 Avanti Armendariz         SO Cal St. Los              6.45m   0.7  21-02.00 
     FOUL(2.2) 6.45m(0.7) 6.07m(1.8)           
 12 Alex Simpson              FR UC San Diego             6.37m   1.9  20-10.75 
     6.34m(1.7) 6.37m(1.9) 6.19m(1.0)           
 13 James Gonzalez            SR Cal Poly Pom             6.32m   0.5  20-09.00 
     6.32m(0.5) FOUL(1.3) 5.47m(1.3)          
 14 Scott Pater               FR Chico State              6.30m   2.0  20-08.00 
     6.30m(2.0) 6.09m(1.1) FOUL(1.3)           
 15 Daniel Linder             JR Cal St. Stan             5.89m   1.5  19-04.00 
     FOUL(1.9) 5.89m(1.5) PASS                
 
Event 16  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Deon Pinder               SO Cal St. Stan            15.07m   1.1  49-05.50  10   
     14.91m(-0.6) FOUL(1.3) 14.75m(-0.9) 12.48m(0.3) 14.79m(-0.3) 15.07m(1.1)
  2 Michael Davis             SO Cal St. Los             14.79m   0.2  48-06.25   8   
     14.58m(0.8) 14.42m(0.3) 14.68m(-0.3) FOUL(0.6) 14.38m(-1.0) 14.79m(0.2)
  3 Derek Taylor              JR Chico State             13.90m  -0.8  45-07.25   6   
     13.46m(-0.5) 13.77m(1.7) 13.42m(0.4) 12.57m(2.0) 13.90m(-0.8) 13.78m(0.3)
  4 Alex Simpson              FR UC San Diego            13.73m   1.0  45-00.50   5   
     13.19m(0.2) 13.35m(0.3) 13.03m(-0.5) 13.73m(1.0) 13.49m(0.3) 13.50m(-0.3)
  5 Randy Copeman             SO UC San Diego            13.67m  -0.2  44-10.25   4   
     12.27m(+0.0) 13.33m(1.0) 13.67m(-0.2) 13.60m(1.9) 13.58m(-1.2) FOUL(0.9)
  6 Oliver Santiago           SR Cal Poly Pom            13.64m  -0.2  44-09.00   3   
     FOUL(2.1) 13.26m(0.7) 13.64m(-0.2) 13.17m(0.6) 13.25m(-0.5) FOUL(1.9)
  7 Derek Van De Streek       FR UC San Diego            13.58m   2.5  44-06.75   2   
     FOUL(1.4) PASS      PASS      13.58m(2.5) 13.16m(1.5) FOUL(0.7)
  8 Sean Cook                 SO UC San Diego            13.55m  -0.2  44-05.50   1   
     13.29m(0.3) 13.55m(-0.2) 13.36m(0.4) 13.54m(1.1) 12.01m(2.0) FOUL(1.4)
  9 James Gonzalez            SR Cal Poly Pom            13.29m   0.6  43-07.25 
     FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.2) 12.86m(-1.0) 12.72m(1.7) 13.29m(0.6) FOUL(0.5)
 
Event 17  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Josh Uikilifi             SR Cal St. Stan            17.34m   56-10.75  10   
      16.73m  17.22m  16.75m  16.86m  FOUL  17.34m
  2 Dallas Wilson             JR Chico State             14.83m   48-08.00   8   
      14.43m  14.83m  14.16m  FOUL  FOUL  13.99m
  3 Viet Duong                JR Humboldt Sta            14.67m   48-01.75   6   
      13.99m  14.35m  14.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Joshua Toney              JR Humboldt Sta            14.10m   46-03.25   5   
      13.62m  13.41m  14.10m  13.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Nick Gastaldo             FR UC San Diego            13.76m   45-01.75   4   
      12.86m  13.08m  13.44m  13.37m  13.37m  13.76m
  6 Blake Johnson             SR Humboldt Sta            13.63m   44-08.75   3   
      12.04m  12.77m  13.63m  12.94m  12.97m  13.33m
  7 Jeffrey Shu               SO UC San Diego            13.48m   44-02.75   2   
      10.08m  12.99m  12.05m  12.69m  13.48m  FOUL
  8 Daniel Gallardo           SR Humboldt Sta            13.43m   44-00.75   1   
      12.90m  12.94m  FOUL  FOUL  12.44m  13.43m
  9 Chester O'Neal            SR Humboldt Sta            13.18m   43-03.00 
      FOUL  12.86m  13.08m  FOUL  13.18m  FOUL
 10 Juan Contreras            SO Cal St. Stan            12.91m   42-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.91m           
 11 David Perez               JR Cal Poly Pom            12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.61m  12.81m  12.55m           
 12 Jared Shahbazian          SO UC San Diego            12.57m   41-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.57m           
 -- Tyler Regan               SR Cal St. Stan              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 18  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joshua Toney              JR Humboldt Sta            49.42m     162-02  10   
      48.25m  46.83m  FOUL  48.47m  49.42m  46.94m
  2 Tyler Regan               SR Cal St. Stan            48.38m     158-09   8   
      46.97m  45.30m  48.38m  46.51m  FOUL  46.13m
  3 Josh Uikilifi             SR Cal St. Stan            47.04m     154-04   6   
      44.02m  44.68m  45.71m  43.89m  42.33m  47.04m
  4 Derek Nichols             SR Chico State             46.88m     153-10   5   
      46.88m  43.81m  FOUL  43.44m  FOUL  45.29m
  5 Chester O'Neal            SR Humboldt Sta            44.62m     146-05   4   
      41.42m  44.62m  44.22m  43.08m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Daniel Gallardo           SR Humboldt Sta            42.73m     140-02   3   
      42.73m  39.81m  FOUL  40.20m  FOUL  37.64m
  7 Jeffrey Shu               SO UC San Diego            41.52m     136-03   2   
      39.53m  FOUL  40.85m  38.48m  41.52m  40.13m
  8 Viet Duong                JR Humboldt Sta            40.40m     132-06   1   
      40.40m  FOUL  FOUL  38.71m  38.44m  FOUL
  9 J Patrick Smith           SR Chico State             39.70m     130-03 
      39.70m  PASS  PASS  36.09m  35.53m  FOUL
 10 Nick Gastaldo             FR UC San Diego            39.03m     128-01 
      36.24m  39.03m  38.39m            
 11 Juan Contreras            SO Cal St. Stan            38.81m     127-04 
      34.43m  38.81m  FOUL         
 12 Blake Johnson             SR Humboldt Sta            36.39m     119-05 
      FOUL  36.39m  36.25m         
 13 Jared Shahbazian          SO UC San Diego            35.61m     116-10 
      35.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Nijoel Meyer              JR Cal St. Stan            35.59m     116-09 
      31.56m  34.12m  35.59m         
 15 John Brunk                SR Chico State             30.99m     101-08 
      30.55m  PASS  30.99m         
 -- Dallas Wilson             JR Chico State               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 19  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Josh Uikilifi             SR Cal St. Stan            59.02m     193-08  10   
      52.57m  56.08m  56.38m  57.21m  59.02m  56.76m
  2 Tyler Regan               SR Cal St. Stan            54.11m     177-06   8   
      FOUL  52.11m  FOUL  54.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Chester O'Neal            SR Humboldt Sta            49.19m     161-05   6   
      42.89m  46.99m  44.51m  47.51m  49.19m  47.05m
  4 Dallas Wilson             JR Chico State             47.76m     156-08   5   
      45.53m  FOUL  FOUL  43.67m  46.15m  47.76m
  5 Juan Contreras            SO Cal St. Stan            47.28m     155-01   4   
      43.89m  47.28m  46.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Viet Duong                JR Humboldt Sta            46.96m     154-01   3   
      FOUL  40.96m  46.31m  44.97m  FOUL  46.96m
  7 Derek Nichols             SR Chico State             45.44m     149-01   2   
      35.72m  42.90m  43.84m  FOUL  45.44m  FOUL
  8 Gio Rico                  SO UC San Diego            43.74m     143-06   1   
      43.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Nick Gastaldo             FR UC San Diego            41.19m     135-02 
      30.39m  38.71m  38.98m  38.92m  37.54m  41.19m
 -- Nijoel Meyer              JR Cal St. Stan              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 20  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nash Howe                 JR UC San Diego            68.68m     225-04  10   
      54.03m  66.69m  63.74m  67.86m  64.84m  68.68m
  2 William Hilton            SR Cal St. Stan            63.14m     207-02   8   
      50.97m  57.07m  56.83m  59.85m  62.12m  63.14m
  3 Anthony Capitulo          JR UC San Diego            61.32m     201-02   6   
      58.88m  57.42m  51.28m  61.32m  60.14m  59.22m
  4 Matthew Horsfall          SR Humboldt Sta            59.81m     196-03   5   
      57.12m  59.54m  FOUL  58.98m  57.75m  59.81m
  5 David Perez               JR Cal Poly Pom            58.23m     191-00   4   
      53.32m  50.80m  52.05m  55.82m  57.55m  58.23m
  6 Christopher Kaiakapu      SR Chico State             54.03m     177-03   3   
      51.89m  54.03m  51.63m  49.63m  52.33m  49.81m
  7 Brian Luc                 SR Cal Poly Pom            52.47m     172-02   2   
      FOUL  52.47m  49.23m  47.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Travis Vandegriff         SO UC San Diego            51.99m     170-07   1   
      49.53m  49.66m  FOUL  48.64m  49.59m  51.99m
  9 Jackson Price             SR Chico State             48.20m     158-02 
      FOUL  45.32m  48.20m  44.82m  45.01m  45.27m
 10 Adam Nikssarian           SR Chico State             47.63m     156-03 
      47.63m  45.36m  FOUL           
 11 Steven Barrios            JR Cal St. Los             45.77m     150-02 
      45.27m  45.77m  38.64m         
 12 Viet Duong                JR Humboldt Sta            45.23m     148-05 
      45.22m  FOUL  45.23m           
 13 Jake Mitchell             FR Chico State             43.15m     141-07 
      43.15m  36.73m  FOUL           
 14 John Brunk                SR Chico State             42.70m     140-01 
      FOUL  37.21m  42.70m           
 15 Chester O'Neal            SR Humboldt Sta            37.47m     122-11 
      37.47m  37.23m  36.12m           
 -- Tyler Regan               SR Cal St. Stan              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 21  Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dan Golubovic             FR UC San Diego              6898   10   
  2 Adam Nikssarian           SR Chico State               6574    8   
  3 Mike Hollis               JR Cal Poly Pom              6491    6   
  4 Kyle Goodenough           SO Cal Poly Pom              6290    5   
  5 Lane Andrews              FR Chico State               6069    4   
  6 Jacob Cummings            SR Cal Poly Pom              6023    3   
  7 Scott Pater               FR Chico State               5043    2   
  8 Jake Mitchell             FR Chico State               3822    1   
 
Event 21  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Scott Pater               FR Chico State              11.15   0.1    827
  2 Mike Hollis               JR Cal Poly Pom             11.31   0.1    793
  3 Kyle Goodenough           SO Cal Poly Pom             11.39   0.1    776
  4 Lane Andrews              FR Chico State              11.62   0.1    728
  5 Dan Golubovic             FR UC San Diego             11.73   0.1    705
  6 Jacob Cummings            SR Cal Poly Pom             11.74   0.1    703
  7 Jake Mitchell             FR Chico State              11.82   0.1    687
  8 Adam Nikssarian           SR Chico State              11.83   0.1    685
 
Event 21  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kyle Goodenough           SO Cal Poly Pom             6.81m   1.4  22-04.25    769
     6.53m(1.2) 6.23m(-0.1) 6.81m(1.4)            
  2 Mike Hollis               JR Cal Poly Pom             6.62m  -0.5  21-08.75    725
     FOUL(0.8) 6.34m(+0.0) 6.62m(-0.5)            
  3 Scott Pater               FR Chico State              6.57m   1.8  21-06.75    713
     6.33m(1.4) FOUL(0.6) 6.57m(1.8)            
  4 Jacob Cummings            SR Cal Poly Pom             6.45m   0.5  21-02.00    686
     6.07m(0.8) 6.30m(0.6) 6.45m(0.5)            
  5 Dan Golubovic             FR UC San Diego             6.36m   0.7  20-10.50    666
     6.26m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 6.36m(0.7)            
  6 Adam Nikssarian           SR Chico State              6.35m  -0.2  20-10.00    664
     6.35m(-0.2) 6.15m(0.7) FOUL(0.7)            
  7 Lane Andrews              FR Chico State              6.04m  +0.0  19-09.75    595
     5.88m(1.2) 6.04m(+0.0) 4.20m(1.5)            
  8 Jake Mitchell             FR Chico State              5.32m  +0.0  17-05.50    445
     5.32m(+0.0) 3.85m(1.0) PASS                 
 
Event 21  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dan Golubovic             FR UC San Diego            11.27m   36-11.75    562
      11.24m  11.04m  11.27m            
  2 Adam Nikssarian           SR Chico State             10.83m   35-06.50    536
      10.21m  10.83m  10.72m            
  3 Kyle Goodenough           SO Cal Poly Pom            10.54m   34-07.00    518
      10.54m  9.76m  9.80m            
  4 Lane Andrews              FR Chico State             10.19m   33-05.25    497
      10.19m  9.52m  9.75m            
  5 Mike Hollis               JR Cal Poly Pom             9.95m   32-07.75    483
      9.95m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Jake Mitchell             FR Chico State              9.87m   32-04.75    478
      9.50m  FOUL  9.87m            
  7 Scott Pater               FR Chico State              9.62m   31-06.75    463
      8.61m  9.62m  9.13m            
  8 Jacob Cummings            SR Cal Poly Pom             8.86m   29-01.00    417
      FOUL  8.71m  8.86m            
 
Event 21  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dan Golubovic             FR UC San Diego             1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jacob Cummings            SR Cal Poly Pom             1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Adam Nikssarian           SR Chico State              1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Lane Andrews              FR Chico State              1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Mike Hollis               JR Cal Poly Pom             1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kyle Goodenough           SO Cal Poly Pom             1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Jake Mitchell             FR Chico State                 NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Scott Pater               FR Chico State                 NH            
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 21  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mike Hollis               JR Cal Poly Pom             50.07     811
  2 Lane Andrews              FR Chico State              50.12     809
  3 Scott Pater               FR Chico State              50.94     772
  4 Kyle Goodenough           SO Cal Poly Pom             51.23     759
  5 Adam Nikssarian           SR Chico State              52.02     724
  6 Dan Golubovic             FR UC San Diego             53.16     675
  7 Jacob Cummings            SR Cal Poly Pom             53.29     669
  8 Jake Mitchell             FR Chico State              57.46     504
 
Event 21  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Cummings            SR Cal Poly Pom             15.25   0.8  1    820
  2 Adam Nikssarian           SR Chico State              15.29   0.8  1    815
  3 Dan Golubovic             FR UC San Diego             15.47   1.1  2    794
  4 Kyle Goodenough           SO Cal Poly Pom             16.11   1.1  2    720
  5 Scott Pater               FR Chico State              16.60   1.1  2    667
  6 Mike Hollis               JR Cal Poly Pom             16.62   0.8  1    665
  7 Lane Andrews              FR Chico State              16.64   1.1  2    662
  8 Jake Mitchell             FR Chico State              21.53   0.8  1    238
 
Event 21  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dan Golubovic             FR UC San Diego            42.18m     138-05    709
      42.18m  41.44m  38.60m            
  2 Adam Nikssarian           SR Chico State             37.04m     121-06    605
      36.19m  36.99m  37.04m            
  3 Mike Hollis               JR Cal Poly Pom            35.20m     115-06    568
      35.20m  32.75m  FOUL            
  4 Jacob Cummings            SR Cal Poly Pom            35.05m     115-00    565
      29.09m  33.75m  35.05m            
  5 Scott Pater               FR Chico State             32.50m     106-07    514
      22.62m  32.50m  32.18m            
  6 Lane Andrews              FR Chico State             31.74m     104-02    499
      31.74m  29.89m  FOUL            
  7 Jake Mitchell             FR Chico State             30.72m     100-09    479
      30.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 Kyle Goodenough           SO Cal Poly Pom            29.35m      96-03    452
      29.35m  27.56m  28.89m            
 
Event 21  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dan Golubovic             FR UC San Diego             4.90m   16-00.75    880
     3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Mike Hollis               JR Cal Poly Pom             4.40m   14-05.25    731
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Adam Nikssarian           SR Chico State              4.30m   14-01.25    702
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P   XO    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Scott Pater               FR Chico State              4.20m   13-09.25    673
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Kyle Goodenough           SO Cal Poly Pom             3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Lane Andrews              FR Chico State              3.70m   12-01.50    535
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P   XO    O    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Jacob Cummings            SR Cal Poly Pom             3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    P  XXX 
  8 Jake Mitchell             FR Chico State              3.40m   11-01.75    457
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        O    P    P    O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 21  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adam Nikssarian           SR Chico State             47.45m     155-08    551
      44.63m  47.45m  45.52m            
  2 Dan Golubovic             FR UC San Diego            46.39m     152-02    535
      45.62m  39.27m  46.39m            
  3 Jake Mitchell             FR Chico State             46.28m     151-10    534
      46.28m  FOUL  45.14m            
  4 Mike Hollis               JR Cal Poly Pom            44.77m     146-10    512
      44.31m  43.67m  44.77m            
  5 Lane Andrews              FR Chico State             42.45m     139-03    478
      40.67m  38.29m  42.45m            
  6 Kyle Goodenough           SO Cal Poly Pom            41.25m     135-04    460
      38.86m  38.85m  41.25m            
  7 Scott Pater               FR Chico State             38.03m     124-09    414
      29.37m  33.94m  38.03m            
  8 Jacob Cummings            SR Cal Poly Pom            35.55m     116-08    378
      35.55m  30.46m  33.17m            
 
Event 21  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle Goodenough           SO Cal Poly Pom           4:41.25     672
  2 Lane Andrews              FR Chico State            4:46.58     639
  3 Adam Nikssarian           SR Chico State            4:46.67     639
  4 Jacob Cummings            SR Cal Poly Pom           4:49.13     624
  5 Dan Golubovic             FR UC San Diego           4:50.83     614
  6 Mike Hollis               JR Cal Poly Pom           4:57.14     576
 -- Jake Mitchell             FR Chico State                DNF  
 -- Scott Pater               FR Chico State                DNF  
 
Event 22  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Janesha Anthony           SO San Francisc             11.90q  1.0  4 
  2 Kasey Barnett             SR Chico State              11.91q  1.8  2 
  3 Amilia Santos             SR Chico State              11.98q  0.3  1 
  4 Janay Pierce              JR UC San Diego             12.02q  1.8  2 
  5 Maya Cabiness             JR San Francisc             12.03q  1.8  2 
  6 Chantiel Harden           SR Cal St. Los              12.06q  1.8  2 
  7 Ashley Jones              JR Chico State              12.17q +0.0  3 
  8 Erika Epinger             SR Cal St. Los              12.20q  1.0  4 
  9 Ashley Craddock           SR Cal St. Los              12.28q  0.3  1 
 10 Sanita McNeally           SO Cal St. Dom.             12.29  +0.0  3 
 11 LeShaya Evans             JR Cal St. Dom.             12.33  +0.0  3 
 12 Amy Heins                 SO UC San Diego             12.39   1.0  4 
 13 Isis Garland              JR Cal Poly Pom             12.45   0.3  1 
 14 Araya Dixon               JR Cal Poly Pom             12.47   1.0  4 
 15 Amber Lambert             FR Cal St. Stan             12.47  +0.0  3 
 16 Brionne Baucham           SR San Francisc             12.53   0.3  1 
 17 Michelle Akanji           FR Cal St. Stan             12.59   1.0  4 
 18 Jasmine Isiguzo           SO Cal Poly Pom             12.71   0.3  1 
 19 Mercy Akanji              FR Cal St. Stan             12.71   1.8  2 
 20 Aariana Goshen            JR Cal Poly Pom             12.73   1.0  4 
 21 Kristina Scott            FR Cal St. Dom.             12.98  +0.0  3 
 22 Jasmyne Morrison          FR Cal St. Los              13.02  +0.0  3 
 23 Laura Stokes              FR San Francisc             13.06   1.8  2 
 24 Valencia Bernard          SO Cal St. Dom.             13.18   1.0  4 
 25 Vanessa Reid              FR Cal St. Dom.             13.38   1.0  4 
 26 Aurelia Long              SR Cal St. Dom.             13.50   1.8  2 
 27 Donnisha Brown            FR Cal St. East             13.53   0.3  1 
 28 Khadijdatou Fall          FR Cal St. Dom.             13.59   1.8  2 
 29 Betty Rodriguez           FR Cal St. Dom.             13.68   0.3  1 
 30 Kelli Van Der Moer        FR Humboldt Sta             13.97  +0.0  3 
 31 Giovanna Ortega           SO Humboldt Sta             14.05   1.0  4 
 -- Erica Anunwah             FR UC San Diego                FS  +0.0  3 
 
Event 22  Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Janesha Anthony           SO San Francisc             12.01  +0.0  10   
  2 Maya Cabiness             JR San Francisc             12.14  +0.0   8   
  3 Chantiel Harden           SR Cal St. Los              12.14  +0.0   6   
  4 Janay Pierce              JR UC San Diego             12.16  +0.0   5   
  5 Erika Epinger             SR Cal St. Los              12.26  +0.0   4   
  6 Ashley Jones              JR Chico State              12.28  +0.0   3   
  7 Amilia Santos             SR Chico State              12.29  +0.0   2   
  8 Ashley Craddock           SR Cal St. Los              12.58  +0.0   1   
 -- Kasey Barnett             SR Chico State                 FS  +0.0 
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ashley Jones              JR Chico State              24.75q  1.8  3 
  2 Kasey Barnett             SR Chico State              24.93q +0.0  1 
  3 Erika Epinger             SR Cal St. Los              24.97q  0.1  2 
  4 Lauren Lopez              FR UC San Diego             25.01q +0.0  1 
  5 Araya Dixon               JR Cal Poly Pom             25.06q  0.6  4 
  6 Ashley Craddock           SR Cal St. Los              25.16q  0.1  2 
  7 Charlene Brown            SR Cal St. Dom.             25.16q  0.6  4 
  8 Janay Pierce              JR UC San Diego             25.26q  0.1  2 
  9 Christina Matthews        JR Cal St. Stan             25.42q +0.0  1 
 10 Isis Garland              JR Cal Poly Pom             25.47   1.8  3 
 11 LeShaya Evans             JR Cal St. Dom.             25.49   1.8  3 
 12 Michelle Akanji           FR Cal St. Stan             25.50   0.1  2 
 13 Sanita McNeally           SO Cal St. Dom.             25.52   1.8  3 
 14 Janesha Anthony           SO San Francisc             25.52   0.1  2 
 15 Brionne Baucham           SR San Francisc             25.58   0.6  4 
 16 Amilia Santos             SR Chico State              25.60   0.6  4 
 17 Ellexi Snover             SO UC San Diego             25.63   1.8  3 
 18 Amber Lambert             FR Cal St. Stan             25.80   0.1  2 
 19 Erica Anunwah             FR UC San Diego             25.90  +0.0  1 
 20 Kiana Cannon              SR Cal St. Dom.             25.93   0.6  4 
 21 Mercy Akanji              FR Cal St. Stan             25.98  +0.0  1 
 22 Jasmine Isiguzo           SO Cal Poly Pom             26.38   0.1  2 
 23 Aariana Goshen            JR Cal Poly Pom             26.39  +0.0  1 
 24 Sydney Johnson            FR Cal St. East             26.48   1.8  3 
 25 Valencia Bernard          SO Cal St. Dom.             26.79  +0.0  1 
 26 Jasmyne Morrison          FR Cal St. Los              26.87   0.6  4 
 27 Gabrielle Edwards         FR Cal St. Dom.             27.01   1.8  3 
 28 Kristina Scott            FR Cal St. Dom.             27.34   0.6  4 
 29 Jazmine Tyler             FR San Francisc             27.38   0.1  2 
 30 Aurelia Long              SR Cal St. Dom.             28.64   1.8  3 
 31 Giovanna Ortega           SO Humboldt Sta             28.67   1.8  3 
 32 Betty Rodriguez           FR Cal St. Dom.             28.98   0.1  2 
 33 Vanessa Reid              FR Cal St. Dom.             29.13  +0.0  1 
 34 Khadijdatou Fall          FR Cal St. Dom.             29.16  +0.0  1 
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashley Jones              JR Chico State              24.50   0.3  10   
  2 Erika Epinger             SR Cal St. Los              25.02   0.3   8   
  3 Kasey Barnett             SR Chico State              25.04   0.3   6   
  4 Charlene Brown            SR Cal St. Dom.             25.05   0.3   5   
  5 Janay Pierce              JR UC San Diego             25.13   0.3   4   
  6 Araya Dixon               JR Cal Poly Pom             25.30   0.3   3   
  7 Lauren Lopez              FR UC San Diego             25.39   0.3   2   
  8 Christina Matthews        JR Cal St. Stan             25.75   0.3   1   
  9 Ashley Craddock           SR Cal St. Los              25.91   0.3 
 
Event 24  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charlene Brown            SR Cal St. Dom.             55.89q  1 
  2 Andrea Severson           SR Cal St. Stan             56.71q  2 
  3 Lauren Lopez              FR UC San Diego             56.93q  1 
  4 Christina Matthews        JR Cal St. Stan             57.24q  1 
  5 Aja Erskine               SO Chico State              57.46q  2 
  6 Trey Orchard              JR Cal St. Los              57.60q  2 
  7 Kiana Cannon              SR Cal St. Dom.             57.63q  1 
  8 Erica Arenas              SR Chico State              57.72q  2 
  9 Jackie Chalmers           FR UC San Diego             58.19q  2 
 10 Marisa Padilla            FR UC San Diego             58.47   1 
 11 Kendahl Gaines            FR Cal Poly Pom             58.75   1 
 12 Suzanne Bateson           SO Cal St. East             59.24   2 
 13 Raquel Rochon             SR Cal St. Los              59.62   2 
 14 Gabrielle Edwards         FR Cal St. Dom.             60.55   1 
 15 Samira Foy                JR Cal St. East             61.18   1 
 16 Chloe Jenkins             FR Cal St. Stan             61.49   2 
 
Event 24  Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Charlene Brown            SR Cal St. Dom.             55.41   10   
  2 Christina Matthews        JR Cal St. Stan             55.98    8   
  3 Lauren Lopez              FR UC San Diego             56.05    6   
  4 Aja Erskine               SO Chico State              56.58    5   
  5 Erica Arenas              SR Chico State              57.60    4   
  6 Andrea Severson           SR Cal St. Stan             57.79    3   
  7 Trey Orchard              JR Cal St. Los              57.95    2   
  8 Jackie Chalmers           FR UC San Diego             57.97    1   
  9 Kiana Cannon              SR Cal St. Dom.             58.89  
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sabrina Pimentel          JR UC San Diego           2:13.48Q  1 
  2 Olivia Watt               SO Chico State            2:15.20Q  2 
  3 Bailey Henshaw            JR Chico State            2:15.83Q  3 
  4 Kori Gilley               SO Humboldt Sta           2:15.28Q  1 
  5 Marina Vorderbruegge      SR Cal St. Stan           2:16.04Q  3 
  6 Lora James                JR Chico State            2:16.53Q  2 
  7 Lorato Anderson           JR UC San Diego           2:15.86q  1 
  8 Imani Heath               SO Cal St. East           2:16.43q  3 
  9 Ella Verhees              FR UC San Diego           2:17.06q  2 
 10 Marissa Nickles           SO Cal Poly Pom           2:21.83   3 
 11 Sara Aguayo               JR Cal St. Stan           2:22.08   1 
 12 Symone Booker             FR Cal Poly Pom           2:22.13   2 
 13 Niki Hemminger            FR Humboldt Sta           2:24.14   1 
 14 Sarah Perrin              FR Cal St. East           2:24.53   2 
 15 Camille Hansen            FR Cal St. East           2:24.79   1 
 16 Nayeli Santamaria         JR Humboldt Sta           2:25.03   2 
 17 Alexandria Gambala        SR Cal St. Dom.           2:25.92   3 
 18 Olivia Lowe               SO Cal Poly Pom           2:26.13   2 
 19 Jessica Bath              JR Humboldt Sta           2:26.27   3 
 20 Brittany Householder      JR Humboldt Sta           2:26.87   1 
 21 Bethany Quan              JR Cal St. Los            2:27.16   3 
 22 Lauren Naval              FR Cal Poly Pom           2:30.02   3 
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sabrina Pimentel          JR UC San Diego           2:10.95   10   
  2 Marina Vorderbruegge      SR Cal St. Stan           2:11.14    8   
  3 Olivia Watt               SO Chico State            2:12.37    6   
  4 Lorato Anderson           JR UC San Diego           2:14.76    5   
  5 Bailey Henshaw            JR Chico State            2:16.40    4   
  6 Lora James                JR Chico State            2:16.54    3   
  7 Imani Heath               SO Cal St. East           2:18.33    2   
  8 Ella Verhees              FR UC San Diego           2:19.11    1   
  9 Kori Gilley               SO Humboldt Sta           2:20.28  
 
Event 26  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olivia Watt               SO Chico State            4:45.81Q  2 
  2 Ayla Granados             SR Chico State            4:46.84Q  1 
  3 Courtney Anderson         SR Cal St. Stan           4:45.82Q  2 
  4 Marissa Nickles           SO Cal Poly Pom           4:47.03Q  1 
  5 Corinne Hinkle            SO UC San Diego           4:45.95Q  2 
  6 Marina Vorderbruegge      SR Cal St. Stan           4:47.17Q  1 
  7 Calene Morris             SO Cal Poly Pom           4:46.02Q  2 
  8 Devon Kelsey              SR Humboldt Sta           4:47.19Q  1 
  9 Nayeli Santamaria         JR Humboldt Sta           4:46.42q  2 
 10 Jessica Bath              JR Humboldt Sta           4:47.77q  2 
 11 Sarah Perrin              FR Cal St. East           4:50.31q  1 
 12 Summer Furzer             FR Cal Poly Pom           4:52.73q  1 
 13 Gabee Maldonado           FR Cal St. Stan           4:53.18   2 
 14 Camille Hansen            FR Cal St. East           4:53.50   2 
 15 Bethany Quan              JR Cal St. Los            4:54.56   1 
 16 Symone Booker             FR Cal Poly Pom           4:55.00   1 
 17 Ella Verhees              FR UC San Diego           5:06.71   2 
 18 Lindsey Ragas             SO San Francisc           5:11.18   2 
 19 Lizzie Grolle             SR Cal St. Stan           5:25.86   1 
 20 Layla Amiri               SO Cal Poly Pom           5:37.70   1 
 
Event 26  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Courtney Anderson         SR Cal St. Stan           4:24.49   10   
  2 Ayla Granados             SR Chico State            4:26.44    8   
  3 Marina Vorderbruegge      SR Cal St. Stan           4:27.24    6   
  4 Olivia Watt               SO Chico State            4:30.64    5   
  5 Corinne Hinkle            SO UC San Diego           4:41.56    4   
  6 Devon Kelsey              SR Humboldt Sta           4:44.44    3   
  7 Calene Morris             SO Cal Poly Pom           4:44.49    2   
  8 Sarah Perrin              FR Cal St. East           4:45.44    1   
  9 Nayeli Santamaria         JR Humboldt Sta           4:48.38  
 10 Marissa Nickles           SO Cal Poly Pom           4:49.19  
 11 Summer Furzer             FR Cal Poly Pom           4:51.60  
 12 Jessica Bath              JR Humboldt Sta           4:56.45  
 
Event 28  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rachel Naranjo            SR Cal St. Stan          11:07.01   10   
  2 Kori Gilley               SO Humboldt Sta          11:07.14    8   
  3 Alyssa Thiele             SR Cal St. Stan          11:09.36    6   
  4 McCall Habermehl          FR Chico State           11:13.74    5   
  5 Anneke Kakebeen           JR UC San Diego          11:35.90    4   
  6 Damanjot Kaur             SR Cal St. Los           11:49.14    3   
  7 Danna Juarez              FR Cal St. Stan          12:00.71    2   
  8 Elizabeth Miranda         JR Cal St. Los           12:06.06    1   
  9 Jenny McCarthy            SR Cal Poly Pom          12:13.95  
 10 Andie LeDesma             FR Humboldt Sta          12:24.39  
 
Event 29  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ayla Granados             SR Chico State           17:25.77   10   
  2 Courtney Anderson         SR Cal St. Stan          17:32.81    8   
  3 Quetta Peinado            SO Chico State           17:45.30    6   
  4 Sara Mikesell             SR Chico State           17:46.73    5   
  5 Sabrina Lopez             SR Cal St. Los           17:58.59    4   
  6 Chandler Colquitt         SO UC San Diego          18:05.94    3   
  7 Paige Hughes              SO UC San Diego          18:13.50    2   
  8 Haley Kroll               FR Chico State           18:36.13    1   
  9 Regina Lopez              SR Cal Poly Pom          18:44.88  
 10 Imani Heath               SO Cal St. East          18:51.35  
 11 Sarah Gulli               SR Cal Poly Pom          18:52.89  
 12 Imogene Carson            SO Humboldt Sta          19:15.32  
 13 Calene Morris             SO Cal Poly Pom          19:17.31  
 14 Elizabeth Olvera          FR Cal Poly Pom          19:17.89  
 15 Nicole Novales            FR San Francisc          19:34.03  
 16 Vanessa Herrera           FR Cal St. Los           19:35.10  
 17 Megan Alfi                SO Humboldt Sta          19:51.27  
 18 Mo Lee Thornburg          SO Humboldt Sta          20:36.44  
 19 Layla Amiri               SO Cal Poly Pom          20:49.33  
 20 Rocio Pacheco             FR San Francisc          20:51.95  
 -- Devon Kelsey              SR Humboldt Sta               DNF  
 -- Carolyn Kerr              SR Humboldt Sta               DNF  
 -- Lora James                JR Chico State                DNF  
 -- Jessica Varela            JR Chico State                DNF  
 -- Vanessa Mares             FR Cal St. East               DNF  
 -- Andie LeDesma             FR Humboldt Sta               DNF  
 -- McCall Habermehl          FR Chico State                DNF  
 
Event 30  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paige Hughes              SO UC San Diego          37:32.91   10   
  2 Jessica Varela            JR Chico State           37:48.92    8   
  3 Chandler Colquitt         SO UC San Diego          37:50.81    6   
  4 Bekah Bahra               SO Chico State           38:48.30    5   
  5 Imogene Carson            SO Humboldt Sta          39:08.60    4   
  6 Vanessa Herrera           FR Cal St. Los           39:53.00    3   
  7 Katie Timmermans          SR Cal St. Stan          40:10.54    2   
  8 Celina Vera               SO Cal St. East          40:19.25    1   
  9 Megan Alfi                SO Humboldt Sta          40:54.64  
 10 Laticia Joven             SO Cal St. Stan          41:36.81  
 11 Mo Lee Thornburg          SO Humboldt Sta          41:51.40  
 12 Thelma Cruz               SR Cal Poly Pom          42:06.26  
 -- Sabrina Lopez             SR Cal St. Los                DNF  
 
Event 31  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heather Corder            SR Cal Poly Pom             14.07Q  0.5  2 
  2 Tori Mason                SO Chico State              14.33Q  0.1  1 
  3 Andrea Severson           SR Cal St. Stan             14.70q  0.5  2 
  4 Michelle Cummins          SO UC San Diego             14.73q  0.1  1 
  5 Laura Stokes              FR San Francisc             14.87q  0.5  2 
  6 Sarah Regan               FR Cal Poly Pom             14.93q  0.5  2 
  7 Emily Denton              JR Chico State              15.24q  0.5  2 
  8 Laura Schellenberg        JR UC San Diego             15.38q  0.1  1 
  9 Aariana Goshen            JR Cal Poly Pom             15.60q  0.5  2 
 10 Veronica Bradley          JR UC San Diego             15.69   0.1  1 
 11 Ashley Black              FR San Francisc             15.86   0.1  1 
 12 Amara Clayton             SO Humboldt Sta             16.07   0.1  1 
 13 Jordan Guerrero           FR San Francisc             16.12   0.1  1 
 
Event 31  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heather Corder            SR Cal Poly Pom             14.42  +0.0  10   
  2 Tori Mason                SO Chico State              14.55  +0.0   8   
  3 Michelle Cummins          SO UC San Diego             14.97  +0.0   6   
  4 Sarah Regan               FR Cal Poly Pom             15.14  +0.0   5   
  5 Laura Schellenberg        JR UC San Diego             15.18  +0.0   4   
  6 Andrea Severson           SR Cal St. Stan             15.24  +0.0   3   
  7 Aariana Goshen            JR Cal Poly Pom             15.34  +0.0   2   
  8 Laura Stokes              FR San Francisc             15.35  +0.0   1   
  9 Emily Denton              JR Chico State              15.55  +0.0 
 
Event 32  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrea Severson           SR Cal St. Stan             61.30Q  2 
  2 Maya Cabiness             JR San Francisc             61.64Q  1 
  3 Lauren Irish              SR UC San Diego             62.35q  2 
  4 Tori Mason                SO Chico State              63.27q  1 
  5 Laura Schellenberg        JR UC San Diego             63.95q  1 
  6 Chloe Jenkins             FR Cal St. Stan             64.80q  2 
  7 Rose Stephens-Dileo       FR Chico State              64.81q  2 
  8 Alyssabeth DeJerez        FR Humboldt Sta             64.91q  1 
  9 Sarah Regan               FR Cal Poly Pom             64.96q  1 
 10 Heather Corder            SR Cal Poly Pom             65.91   2 
 11 Tibire Edwards            SO Chico State              66.70   2 
 12 Karlie Castro-Kahn        JR Chico State              67.15   2 
 13 Emily Denton              JR Chico State              69.96   1 
 14 Jordan Guerrero           FR San Francisc             71.81   1 
 
Event 32  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Maya Cabiness             JR San Francisc             60.32   10   
  2 Andrea Severson           SR Cal St. Stan             60.35    8   
  3 Lauren Irish              SR UC San Diego             61.40    6   
  4 Tori Mason                SO Chico State              62.95    5   
  5 Laura Schellenberg        JR UC San Diego             63.05    4   
  6 Rose Stephens-Dileo       FR Chico State              63.48    3   
  7 Chloe Jenkins             FR Cal St. Stan             63.57    2   
  8 Alyssabeth DeJerez        FR Humboldt Sta             63.77    1   
  9 Sarah Regan               FR Cal Poly Pom             64.18  
 
Event 33  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chico State                                           46.50   10   
     1) Amilia Santos SR                2) Ashley Jones JR                
     3) Aja Erskine SO                  4) Kasey Barnett SR               
  2 San Francisco St.                                     46.93    8   
     1) Janesha Anthony SO              2) Maya Cabiness JR               
     3) Brionne Baucham SR              4) Laura Stokes FR                
  3 Cal St. Dom. Hills                                    47.10    6   
     1) Sanita McNeally SO              2) LeShaya Evans JR               
     3) Charlene Brown SR               4) Kiana Cannon SR                
  4 UC San Diego                                          47.13    5   
     1) Amy Heins SO                    2) Erica Anunwah FR               
     3) Ellexi Snover SO                4) Janay Pierce JR                
  5 Cal St. Los Angeles                                   47.75    4   
  6 Cal St. Stanislaus                                    48.19    3   
     1) Amber Lambert FR                2) Mercy Akanji FR                
     3) Michelle Akanji FR              4) Christina Matthews JR          
  7 Cal Poly Pomona                                       48.32    2   
  8 Cal St. East Bay                                      48.84    1   
 
Event 34  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cal St. Dom. Hills                                  3:46.14   10   
  2 UC San Diego                                        3:47.08    8   
  3 Cal St. Stanislaus                                  3:49.96    6   
     1) Michelle Akanji FR              2) Mercy Akanji FR                
     3) Christina Matthews JR           4) Andrea Severson SR             
  4 Chico State                                         3:53.47    5   
  5 San Francisco St.                                   3:55.77    4   
  6 Cal Poly Pomona                                     3:57.32    3   
  7 Cal St. Los Angeles                                 3:57.67    2   
  8 Cal St. East Bay                                    4:02.39    1   
  9 Humboldt State                                      4:10.36  
 
Event 35  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Progressions:
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jessica Giacoletti        JR Cal Poly Pom             1.66m    5-05.25  10   
     1.13 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO 
  2 Devon Brook               SO UC San Diego             1.63m    5-04.25   7   
     1.13 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.66 
      PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Julia Wildenthaler        SO UC San Diego             1.63m    5-04.25   7   
     1.13 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.66 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Savanna Forry             FR UC San Diego             1.63m    5-04.25   5   
     1.13 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Ashley Black              FR San Francisc             1.63m    5-04.25   4   
     1.13 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.66 
      PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Kristen Daugherty         SO UC San Diego             1.63m    5-04.25   3   
     1.13 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.66 
      PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Erin Zwinger              JR Cal Poly Pom             1.63m    5-04.25   2   
     1.13 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.66 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Karin Kjellenberg         SR Cal St. Los              1.58m    5-02.25   0.33
     1.13 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Eryka Morrello            JR Cal St. Los              1.58m    5-02.25   0.33
     1.13 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Veronica Bradley          JR UC San Diego             1.58m    5-02.25   0.33
     1.13 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11 Marissa McCay             SO Humboldt Sta             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.13 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Dominique Powell          FR Chico State              1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.13 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Kareezia Younger          SO San Francisc             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.13 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Kielyn Wilson             SO Cal St. Dom.             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.13 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 15 Kelli Van Der Moer        FR Humboldt Sta             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.13 1.48 1.53 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 36  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Progressions:
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kasey Barnett             SR Chico State              3.81m   12-06.00  10   
     3.61 3.71 3.81 4.00 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Sian Morgan               SR Cal St. Stan             3.71m   12-02.00   8   
     3.61 3.71 3.81 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Megan Benham              SO UC San Diego             3.71m   12-02.00   6   
     3.36 3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Kelly Gundert             SR Chico State              3.61m   11-10.00   5   
     3.21 3.36 3.51 3.61 3.71 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Taylor Sack               FR Chico State              3.61m   11-10.00   4   
     3.21 3.36 3.51 3.61 3.71 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Annelise Spargo           FR Chico State              3.51m   11-06.25   3   
     3.21 3.36 3.51 3.61 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Sydney Blakeley           SO UC San Diego             3.51m   11-06.25   2   
     3.36 3.51 3.61 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Christina Carr            FR UC San Diego             3.36m   11-00.25   1   
     3.36 3.51 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Jazmine Tyler             FR San Francisc             3.06m   10-00.50 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Reagan Smith              FR Cal St. Stan             3.06m   10-00.50 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Elizabeth Bosch           SR Cal St. Los              2.76m    9-00.50 
     2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Lidia Rivas               JR Humboldt Sta             2.76m    9-00.50 
     2.76 2.91 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Makayla Jacoub            SO Cal Poly Pom                NH            
     3.21 
      XXX 
 
Event 37  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kasey Barnett             SR Chico State              6.10m   2.4  20-00.25  10   
     6.09m(2.3) PASS      PASS      6.10m(2.4) 6.00m(-0.9) PASS     
  2 Chantiel Harden           SR Cal St. Los              5.98m   2.4  19-07.50   8   
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.2) 5.51m(+0.0) 5.98m(2.4) FOUL(1.7) 4.37m(1.1)
  3 Lauren McGlory            SR Cal St. East             5.94m   0.7  19-06.00   6   
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.1) 5.94m(0.7) FOUL(3.2) PASS      FOUL(0.9)
  4 Kristin Sato              SO UC San Diego             5.67m   1.1  18-07.25   5   
     5.29m(+0.0) 5.30m(0.2) 5.51m(1.6) 5.26m(1.8) 5.67m(1.1) 5.65m(1.6)
  5 Sarah Hockensmith         SR Chico State              5.62m   1.4  18-05.25   4   
     FOUL(-0.8) 5.46m(-0.9) 5.46m(0.4) FOUL(2.8) 5.62m(1.4) 5.35m(0.2)
  6 Ashley Black              FR San Francisc             5.57m   0.5  18-03.25   3   
     5.57m(0.5) 5.36m(-1.5) 5.32m(+0.0) 5.42m(3.4) 5.43m(1.8) PASS     
  7 Kylie Herman              FR Chico State              5.53m   2.1  18-01.75   2   
     5.43m(+0.0) 5.52m(0.1) ND(-0.3) 5.47m(2.9) 5.53m(2.1) 5.24m(1.4)
  8 Brooke Whitburn           FR Chico State              5.51m  -1.0  18-01.00   1   
     5.41m(+0.0) 5.51m(-1.0) 5.29m(2.0) 5.14m(+0.0) 5.35m(1.7) FOUL(1.9)
  9 Aariana Goshen            JR Cal Poly Pom             5.46m   2.7  17-11.00 
     5.36m(-0.7) 5.41m(-0.6) 5.36m(0.3) 5.46m(2.7) 5.41m(2.0) 5.25m(1.8)
 10 Erin Zwinger              JR Cal Poly Pom             5.38m   1.3  17-08.00 
     5.21m(0.1) 5.38m(1.3) 5.21m(+0.0)          
 11 Hilary King               JR San Francisc             5.37m  -0.7  17-07.50 
     5.23m(2.9) 5.37m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0)           
 12 Kendahl Gaines            FR Cal Poly Pom             5.35m   0.1  17-06.75 
     5.35m(0.1) 5.25m(1.5) ND(1.7)           
 13 Casey Buck                FR UC San Diego             5.29m   1.3  17-04.25 
     5.29m(1.3) 5.21m(-0.8) FOUL(0.5)           
 14 Nyesa Enakaya             SR Cal St. Stan             5.27m   1.4  17-03.50 
     5.21m(0.9) 5.11m(0.4) 5.27m(1.4)         
 15 Chanelle Norwood          JR Cal St. East             5.25m  -1.1  17-02.75 
     5.18m(1.2) FOUL(1.7) 5.25m(-1.1)           
 16 Veronica Bradley          JR UC San Diego             5.24m   1.1  17-02.25 
     4.99m(4.1) 4.86m(0.3) 5.24m(1.1)           
 17 Ruth Le Beau              SR San Francisc             5.21m   1.4  17-01.25 
     5.19m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.21m(1.4)           
 18 Ngozi Agwuenu             JR Cal Poly Pom             5.21m  +0.0  17-01.25 
     5.21m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 4.97m(+0.0)           
 19 Kristen Daugherty         SO UC San Diego             5.15m   1.0  16-10.75 
     5.07m(+0.0) 4.86m(-1.0) 5.15m(1.0)          
 20 Angel Hill                FR San Francisc             5.13m   0.2  16-10.00 
     5.13m(0.2) 4.92m(0.6) FOUL(0.4)           
 21 Aurelia Long              SR Cal St. Dom.             4.75m   0.1  15-07.00 
     4.75m(0.1) 4.67m(0.1) 4.57m(1.7)           
 22 Elizabeth Bosch           SR Cal St. Los              4.68m   0.3  15-04.25 
     4.68m(0.3) 4.32m(0.2) 4.47m(-0.7)           
 23 Valencia Bernard          SO Cal St. Dom.             4.61m   0.4  15-01.50 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.7) 4.61m(0.4)           
 24 Amy Heins                 SO UC San Diego             4.59m   0.8  15-00.75 
     3.41m(-0.7) 3.79m(1.4) 4.59m(0.8)         
 
Event 38  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lauren McGlory            SR Cal St. East            12.60m   1.2  41-04.25  10   
     12.33m(+0.0) 12.44m(1.8) PASS      12.60m(1.2) PASS      12.50m(1.1)
  2 Chantia Justice           JR UC San Diego            12.08m   2.1  39-07.75   8   
     11.44m(0.3) 11.54m(-0.3) 11.67m(0.2) FOUL(2.1) 11.42m(-0.3) 12.08m(2.1)
  3 Kristin Sato              SO UC San Diego            11.78m   0.4  38-07.75   6   
     11.78m(0.4) 11.78m(0.4) 11.72m(0.5) PASS      PASS      FOUL(0.7)
  4 Julia Wildenthaler        SO UC San Diego            11.54m   1.7  37-10.50   5   
     11.21m(1.3) 11.30m(-0.3) FOUL(2.2) 11.45m(0.4) FOUL(-0.9) 11.54m(1.7)
  5 Kristen Daugherty         SO UC San Diego            11.23m   0.4  36-10.25   4   
     11.06m(1.5) FOUL(0.5) 11.00m(-0.5) FOUL(1.0) 11.23m(0.4) 11.15m(2.4)
  6 Chantiel Harden           SR Cal St. Los             11.18m   2.3  36-08.25   3   
     10.95m(-0.5) 11.09m(0.7) 11.17m(0.6) 11.01m(-0.3) 9.56m(-0.4) 11.18m(2.3)
  7 Ashley Rhorer             SO UC San Diego            11.07m   1.6  36-04.00   2   
     10.82m(-0.1) 10.91m(-0.6) 10.47m(-1.6) 10.88m(-0.7) 10.64m(+0.0) 11.07m(1.6)
  8 Ruth Le Beau              SR San Francisc            11.04m   1.2  36-02.75   1   
     FOUL(-0.4) 10.74m(0.5) 10.69m(0.5) 11.04m(1.2) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.0)
  9 Marissa McCay             SO Humboldt Sta            10.81m   0.6  35-05.75 
     10.68m(1.8) 10.75m(2.3) 10.81m(0.6) 10.68m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)
 10 Ngozi Agwuenu             JR Cal Poly Pom            10.71m   0.4  35-01.75 
     FOUL(1.1) 10.71m(0.4) 10.41m(0.9)           
 11 Michelle Cummins          SO UC San Diego            10.70m   0.6  35-01.25 
     10.70m(0.6) 10.59m(1.1) 10.43m(1.7)           
 12 Angel Hill                FR San Francisc            10.70m  -1.9  35-01.25 
     10.70m(-1.9) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.5)           
 -- Brooke Whitburn           FR Chico State               FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.6) PASS      PASS                
 
Event 39  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tiffany Gray              JR Cal Poly Pom            13.66m   44-09.75  10   
      11.58m  11.23m  12.65m  11.58m  13.32m  13.66m
  2 Eva Isaacs                SR UC San Diego            13.12m   43-00.50   8   
      12.96m  11.95m  12.37m  12.35m  13.12m  12.76m
  3 Alexandra Jones           FR San Francisc            12.92m   42-04.75   6   
      12.40m  12.30m  11.78m  12.18m  12.92m  12.47m
  4 Tiffany Tate              SO Cal Poly Pom            12.53m   41-01.50   5   
      11.42m  11.86m  11.12m  11.21m  12.53m  12.39m
  5 Maddie Allen              SR Chico State             12.14m   39-10.00   4   
      11.40m  11.68m  12.14m  11.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Haley Libuit              SO UC San Diego            11.85m   38-10.50   3   
      10.85m  11.85m  11.03m  11.12m  11.18m  11.73m
  7 Nyesa Enakaya             SR Cal St. Stan            11.80m   38-08.75   2   
      11.80m  FOUL  11.57m  11.47m  10.70m  11.22m
  8 Marissa McCay             SO Humboldt Sta            11.69m   38-04.25   1   
      11.69m  11.33m  11.06m  11.09m  11.26m  11.11m
  9 Brooke Whitburn           FR Chico State             11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.59m  10.77m  10.99m  11.25m  10.83m  11.49m
 10 Channing Wilson           JR Cal St. Stan            11.43m   37-06.00 
      10.38m  10.41m  11.43m         
 11 Jami Duarte               FR Chico State             11.38m   37-04.00 
      10.70m  10.42m  11.38m         
 12 Michelle Chung            SO San Francisc            10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.88m  10.48m  FOUL         
 13 Samantha Swanson          SR Cal Poly Pom            10.55m   34-07.50 
      FOUL  9.38m  10.55m         
 14 Casey Buck                FR UC San Diego            10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.13m  FOUL  10.45m           
 15 Devonna Falconer          FR Cal St. Dom.            10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  10.15m  10.23m         
 16 Lizett Herrera            SO Cal St. Los             10.32m   33-10.25 
      FOUL  9.33m  10.32m           
 17 Symone Ramirez            SO San Francisc             9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.98m  9.73m  9.75m         
 18 Ashley Ross               FR Humboldt Sta             9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.14m  9.80m  9.84m         
 19 Elizabeth Bosch           SR Cal St. Los              9.57m   31-04.75 
      9.57m  9.15m  9.07m         
 20 Consuelo Hernandez        FR Cal St. Stan             9.46m   31-00.50 
      8.95m  9.46m  8.63m         
 21 Kelsey Parrish            JR Cal Poly Pom             9.44m   30-11.75 
      9.44m  FOUL  9.21m         
 22 Ariel Sriruksa            SO Humboldt Sta             9.27m   30-05.00 
      8.67m  FOUL  9.27m         
 23 Rachel Graves             SO Cal St. Los              8.51m   27-11.00 
      8.43m  8.24m  8.51m         
 24 Yasmine Wilson            FR Cal St. Dom.             8.31m   27-03.25 
      8.31m  7.86m  7.64m         
 25 Stephanie Metoyer         FR Cal St. Dom.             7.58m   24-10.50 
      7.48m  7.58m  7.04m         
 26 Demeika Haywood           SO Cal St. Dom.             6.98m   22-11.00 
      5.83m  6.79m  6.98m         
 
Event 40  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Samantha Swanson          SR Cal Poly Pom            46.17m     151-06  10   
      46.17m  FOUL  44.59m  43.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Michelle Chung            SO San Francisc            44.90m     147-04   8   
      FOUL  39.28m  FOUL  FOUL  44.90m  41.85m
  3 Eva Isaacs                SR UC San Diego            42.49m     139-05   6   
      39.32m  42.49m  38.01m  40.06m  FOUL  39.50m
  4 Tiffany Gray              JR Cal Poly Pom            39.33m     129-00   5   
      37.98m  37.60m  37.05m  38.79m  37.19m  39.33m
  5 Carissa English           JR Cal Poly Pom            39.31m     129-00   4   
      35.46m  39.31m  38.30m  38.35m  36.67m  FOUL
  6 Kaytee Krivulka           JR Humboldt Sta            39.19m     128-07   3   
      38.46m  38.14m  39.19m  37.66m  35.32m  38.00m
  7 Jami Duarte               FR Chico State             38.09m     125-00   2   
      31.89m  35.97m  35.46m  36.68m  37.55m  38.09m
  8 Kapri Madrid              JR Chico State             37.45m     122-10   1   
      37.45m  35.85m  FOUL  36.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Symone Ramirez            SO San Francisc            36.13m     118-06 
      32.86m  34.23m  36.13m  31.02m  FOUL  34.53m
 10 Lizett Herrera            SO Cal St. Los             34.59m     113-06 
      33.37m  FOUL  34.59m           
 11 Ashley Ross               FR Humboldt Sta            33.06m     108-05 
      33.06m  FOUL  32.55m         
 12 Kelsey Parrish            JR Cal Poly Pom            32.72m     107-04 
      32.72m  FOUL  28.27m         
 13 Rachel Graves             SO Cal St. Los             30.51m     100-01 
      28.80m  30.51m  29.96m         
 14 Channing Wilson           JR Cal St. Stan            30.43m      99-10 
      30.43m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Tiffany Tate              SO Cal Poly Pom            27.03m      88-08 
      25.86m  FOUL  27.03m         
 16 Stephanie Metoyer         FR Cal St. Dom.            23.47m      77-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.47m         
 17 Demeika Haywood           SO Cal St. Dom.            10.83m      35-06 
      10.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 41  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Samantha Swanson          SR Cal Poly Pom            50.30m     165-00  10   
      50.30m  50.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50.24m
  2 Channing Wilson           JR Cal St. Stan            49.97m     163-11   8   
      45.80m  47.04m  FOUL  46.85m  49.97m  45.47m
  3 Carissa English           JR Cal Poly Pom            48.43m     158-11   6   
      48.43m  FOUL  FOUL  45.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Michelle Chung            SO San Francisc            48.39m     158-09   5   
      47.53m  FOUL  43.21m  48.39m  44.08m  46.14m
  5 Katie Hodges              FR Cal St. Stan            46.39m     152-02   4   
      FOUL  41.04m  41.47m  FOUL  FOUL  46.39m
  6 Savanna Forry             FR UC San Diego            43.28m     142-00   3   
      43.28m  FOUL  39.78m  FOUL  37.47m  34.38m
  7 Lizett Herrera            SO Cal St. Los             40.96m     134-04   2   
      38.71m  FOUL  40.96m  FOUL  FOUL  28.95m
  8 Kaytee Krivulka           JR Humboldt Sta            40.36m     132-05   1   
      39.04m  40.36m  FOUL  37.82m  37.61m  FOUL
  9 Kelsey Parrish            JR Cal Poly Pom            37.57m     123-03 
      34.80m  36.47m  37.57m  FOUL  36.34m  FOUL
 10 Valerie Francis           SO UC San Diego            36.55m     119-11 
      36.55m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Kapri Madrid              JR Chico State             34.42m     112-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.42m           
 12 Jami Duarte               FR Chico State             33.84m     111-00 
      33.84m  31.33m  31.60m         
 13 Consuelo Hernandez        FR Cal St. Stan            32.12m     105-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.12m         
 14 Rachel Graves             SO Cal St. Los             31.56m     103-06 
      30.22m  27.43m  31.56m         
 
Event 42  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Channing Wilson           JR Cal St. Stan            48.87m     160-04  10   
      39.76m  48.50m  47.95m  43.82m  48.87m  FOUL
  2 Meghan Delamater          SO Chico State             40.72m     133-07   8   
      32.51m  37.92m  31.71m  37.30m  40.72m  37.67m
  3 Taylor Sack               FR Chico State             39.06m     128-02   6   
      35.98m  36.81m  36.20m  38.15m  39.06m  FOUL
  4 Tiffany Tate              SO Cal Poly Pom            37.31m     122-05   5   
      28.37m  FOUL  35.22m  36.49m  35.16m  37.31m
  5 Sarah McKay               FR Cal Poly Pom            36.65m     120-03   4   
      31.35m  32.12m  35.12m  36.51m  36.65m  33.24m
  6 Ellexi Snover             SO UC San Diego            35.94m     117-11   3   
      34.93m  29.06m  32.87m  33.31m  FOUL  35.94m
  7 Brooke Whitburn           FR Chico State             35.42m     116-02   2   
      32.07m  34.09m  33.80m  35.42m  34.61m  34.97m
  8 Ariel Sriruksa            SO Humboldt Sta            33.94m     111-04   1   
      31.90m  33.94m  27.14m  FOUL  FOUL  30.90m
  9 Erin Zwinger              JR Cal Poly Pom            33.55m     110-01 
      31.10m  32.36m  33.55m  33.11m  31.97m  32.44m
 10 Ashlynn Cox               SO Humboldt Sta            32.77m     107-06 
      31.16m  31.22m  32.77m           
 11 Maddie Allen              SR Chico State             31.63m     103-09 
      31.35m  25.50m  31.63m           
 12 Kylie Herman              FR Chico State             31.19m     102-04 
      31.19m  FOUL  28.59m           
 13 Haley Libuit              SO UC San Diego            29.49m      96-09 
      25.99m  24.44m  29.49m           
 14 Kristen Brunk             FR Chico State             28.53m      93-07 
      28.53m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Sarah Hockensmith         SR Chico State             25.30m      83-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.30m           
 
Event 43  Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erin Zwinger              JR Cal Poly Pom              4841   10   
  2 Ashley Black              FR San Francisc              4708    8   
  3 Veronica Bradley          JR UC San Diego              4691    6   
  4 Nyesa Enakaya             SR Cal St. Stan              4361    5   
  5 Kristen Brunk             FR Chico State               4345    4   
  6 Brooke Whitburn           FR Chico State               4271    3   
  7 Sarah Hockensmith         SR Chico State               4196    2   
  8 Casey Buck                FR UC San Diego              4182    1   
  9 Alyssabeth DeJerez        FR Humboldt Sta              3980  
 10 Kylie Herman              FR Chico State               2821  
 
Event 43  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley Black              FR San Francisc             14.82   1.6  3    866
  2 Veronica Bradley          JR UC San Diego             15.13   0.3  2    825
  3 Sarah Hockensmith         SR Chico State              15.35   0.4  1    796
  4 Kylie Herman              FR Chico State              15.41   0.3  2    788
  5 Kristen Brunk             FR Chico State              15.49   0.4  1    778
  6 Nyesa Enakaya             SR Cal St. Stan             15.66   0.3  2    756
  7 Erin Zwinger              JR Cal Poly Pom             15.83   0.4  1    735
  8 Brooke Whitburn           FR Chico State              15.94   1.6  3    722
  9 Casey Buck                FR UC San Diego             16.01   1.6  3    713
 10 Alyssabeth DeJerez        FR Humboldt Sta             17.00   1.6  3    596
 
Event 43  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Veronica Bradley          JR UC San Diego             1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Erin Zwinger              JR Cal Poly Pom             1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Ashley Black              FR San Francisc             1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Casey Buck                FR UC San Diego             1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Brooke Whitburn           FR Chico State              1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kristen Brunk             FR Chico State              1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Sarah Hockensmith         SR Chico State              1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.42 1.45 
        O  XXX 
  8 Alyssabeth DeJerez        FR Humboldt Sta             1.36m    4-05.50    470
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Nyesa Enakaya             SR Cal St. Stan             1.36m    4-05.50    470
     1.36 1.39 
        O  XXX 
 -- Kylie Herman              FR Chico State                 NH            
     1.39 
      XXX 
 
Event 43  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nyesa Enakaya             SR Cal St. Stan            11.86m   38-11.00    652
      10.94m  11.57m  11.86m            
  2 Brooke Whitburn           FR Chico State             11.09m   36-04.75    601
      10.97m  FOUL  11.09m            
  3 Erin Zwinger              JR Cal Poly Pom            10.92m   35-10.00    590
      9.52m  9.68m  10.92m            
  4 Kylie Herman              FR Chico State             10.44m   34-03.00    558
      9.84m  10.44m  9.66m            
  5 Veronica Bradley          JR UC San Diego            10.33m   33-10.75    551
      9.43m  10.19m  10.33m            
  6 Casey Buck                FR UC San Diego            10.28m   33-08.75    548
      10.28m  9.73m  10.24m            
  7 Sarah Hockensmith         SR Chico State              9.45m   31-00.00    494
      9.45m  FOUL  9.01m            
  8 Alyssabeth DeJerez        FR Humboldt Sta             9.26m   30-04.75    481
      9.12m  9.26m  8.88m            
  9 Kristen Brunk             FR Chico State              9.23m   30-03.50    479
      8.48m  8.84m  9.23m            
 10 Ashley Black              FR San Francisc             9.02m   29-07.25    465
      9.02m  8.42m  8.46m            
 
Event 43  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley Black              FR San Francisc             25.56   0.5  1    836
  2 Kristen Brunk             FR Chico State              25.75   0.5  1    819
  3 Nyesa Enakaya             SR Cal St. Stan             26.21   0.3  2    779
  4 Veronica Bradley          JR UC San Diego             26.22   0.3  2    778
  5 Erin Zwinger              JR Cal Poly Pom             26.39   0.5  1    763
  6 Alyssabeth DeJerez        FR Humboldt Sta             26.61   0.3  2    745
  7 Kylie Herman              FR Chico State              26.66   0.3  2    740
  8 Brooke Whitburn           FR Chico State              26.91   0.5  1    719
  9 Sarah Hockensmith         SR Chico State              26.95   0.3  2    716
 10 Casey Buck                FR UC San Diego             27.13   0.5  1    701
 
Event 43  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kylie Herman              FR Chico State              5.62m   1.4  18-05.25    735
     5.41m(+0.0) 5.25m(1.0) 5.62m(1.4)            
  2 Sarah Hockensmith         SR Chico State              5.52m  -0.6  18-01.50    706
     5.51m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 5.52m(-0.6)            
  3 Casey Buck                FR UC San Diego             5.46m   1.0  17-11.00    688
     4.89m(1.3) 5.46m(1.0) 5.13m(+0.0)            
  4 Ashley Black              FR San Francisc             5.39m  +0.0  17-08.25    668
     5.03m(1.6) 5.39m(+0.0) 5.26m(+0.0)            
  5 Nyesa Enakaya             SR Cal St. Stan             5.35m  +0.0  17-06.75    657
     4.89m(1.3) 4.95m(1.1) 5.35m(+0.0)            
  6 Erin Zwinger              JR Cal Poly Pom             5.28m   0.7  17-04.00    637
     5.02m(1.5) 5.28m(0.7) 5.14m(+0.0)            
  7 Veronica Bradley          JR UC San Diego             5.11m   1.3  16-09.25    589
     5.11m(1.3) 4.94m(-1.3) 5.01m(1.5)            
  8 Alyssabeth DeJerez        FR Humboldt Sta             5.07m   0.8  16-07.75    578
     4.69m(1.4) 4.42m(0.7) 5.07m(0.8)            
  8 Brooke Whitburn           FR Chico State              5.07m  +0.0  16-07.75    578
     3.98m(-1.4) 5.07m(+0.0) 4.96m(+0.0)            
 10 Kristen Brunk             FR Chico State              4.94m   1.1  16-02.50    543
     4.88m(0.9) 4.73m(0.1) 4.94m(1.1)            
 
Event 43  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erin Zwinger              JR Cal Poly Pom            37.43m     122-10    618
      37.31m  36.07m  37.43m            
  2 Kristen Brunk             FR Chico State             33.02m     108-04    534
      33.02m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 Brooke Whitburn           FR Chico State             32.81m     107-08    530
      29.04m  31.02m  32.81m            
  4 Nyesa Enakaya             SR Cal St. Stan            30.22m      99-02    481
      29.79m  28.58m  30.22m            
  5 Sarah Hockensmith         SR Chico State             29.04m      95-03    458
      FOUL  29.04m  24.21m            
  6 Veronica Bradley          JR UC San Diego            27.62m      90-07    432
      24.32m  27.62m  FOUL            
  7 Ashley Black              FR San Francisc            27.48m      90-02    429
      27.38m  27.48m  27.19m            
  8 Casey Buck                FR UC San Diego            24.42m      80-01    371
      22.78m  22.38m  24.42m            
  9 Alyssabeth DeJerez        FR Humboldt Sta            22.00m      72-02    326
      21.70m  21.96m  22.00m            
 -- Kylie Herman              FR Chico State               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 43  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erin Zwinger              JR Cal Poly Pom           2:21.99     797
  2 Alyssabeth DeJerez        FR Humboldt Sta           2:22.96     784
  3 Ashley Black              FR San Francisc           2:23.41     778
  4 Veronica Bradley          JR UC San Diego           2:25.91     745
  5 Kristen Brunk             FR Chico State            2:35.50     626
  6 Nyesa Enakaya             SR Cal St. Stan           2:40.57     566
  7 Brooke Whitburn           FR Chico State            2:44.49     522
  8 Casey Buck                FR UC San Diego           2:46.98     495
  9 Sarah Hockensmith         SR Chico State            2:47.31     492
 -- Kylie Herman              FR Chico State                DNF  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chico State                198        2) UC San Diego              187.33
    3) Cal St. Stanislaus         123        4) Cal Poly Pomona           108   
    5) San Francisco St.           76        6) Cal St. Los Angeles        51.66
    7) Cal St. Dom. Hills          31        8) Humboldt State             22   
    8) Cal St. East Bay            22                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chico State                266        2) UC San Diego              177.50
    3) Cal Poly Pomona            125.50     4) Cal St. Stanislaus        105   
    5) Humboldt State              75        6) Cal St. Los Angeles        59   
    7) Cal St. East Bay             7