Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2018 08:04 PM
                       Centennial vs Corona - 4/12/2018                        
                               Finished Results                                
                                 Centennial HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
 -- Corona  'A'                                                      DNF  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Centennial-Cor  'A'                                 46.54      48.51    5   
  2 Centennial-Cor  'B'                                           x49.98  
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corona  'A'                                                    49.71    5   
     1) Lucatero, Jazmin 11             2) Peppers, Kennedy 10            
     3) Lambert, Mashia 11              4) Ndipagbor, Egbe 10             
  2 Centennial-Cor  'A'                                 50.86      51.02  
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Centennial-Cor  'A'                                 42.92      47.01    5   
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soto, Shantell             9 Centennial-C         6:01.34    6:25.39    5   
  2 Vo, Theresa                9 Centennial-C         6:15.43    6:26.92    3   
  3 Garcia, Cristina          10 Centennial-C         6:26.93    6:28.69    1   
  4 Calvillo, Ana              9 Centennial-C                    6:39.96  
  5 Alaniz, Sarah              9 Centennial-C                    7:06.26  
  6 Tolley, Sara              10 Centennial-C         6:50.75    7:14.29  
  7 Bansil, Kristen           10 Centennial-C                    7:14.81  
  8 Alonso, Montserrat        11 Centennial-C                    7:51.97  
  9 Gomez, Kelsy              10 Centennial-C                    7:53.60  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Atilano, Anthony           9 Corona               5:04.20    5:09.28    5   
  2 Gonzalez, Xavier          11 Corona               5:02.76    5:12.29    3   
  3 Varela, Aiden              9 Centennial-C                    5:18.35    1   
  4 Villegas, Anthony         10 Centennial-C         5:15.05    5:18.39  
  5 Eid, Benny                 9 Corona               5:17.26    5:23.05  
  6 Rodriguez, Eric           11 Corona               5:13.00    5:23.51  
  7 Schlobohm, Trevor         11 Centennial-C                    5:23.54  
  8 Diaz, Leonel               9 Centennial-C         5:23.12    5:26.16  
  9 Yoo, Christian            10 Centennial-C                    5:34.08  
 10 Woodall, Gavin            10 Centennial-C         5:27.79    5:36.38  
 11 Nicholson, Dominic        11 Centennial-C         5:23.75    5:37.61  
 12 Farias, Ramses            11 Centennial-C         5:17.10    5:38.05  
 13 Corey, Bradley            11 Corona               5:35.40    5:38.17  
 14 Ramos, Christian           9 Centennial-C                    5:41.20  
 15 Izazaga, Orlando          10 Centennial-C         5:27.20    5:43.59  
 16 Delatorre, Justin          9 Corona                          5:46.83  
 17 Rasheed, Jibreel          10 Centennial-C         5:31.45    5:47.34  
 18 Barrozo, Jonathan         11 Corona               6:14.49    5:58.27  
 19 Herring, James             9 Centennial-C                    5:59.72  
 20 Lazcano, Ivan             12 Centennial-C         5:21.65    6:02.15  
 21 Hsu, Arthur               10 Centennial-C                    6:08.30  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Penn, Rylee               12 Centennial-C         5:06.09    5:44.45    5   
  2 Martinez, Michelle         9 Centennial-C         5:41.39    6:14.63    3   
  3 Nouchi, Ava               10 Centennial-C         5:40.62    6:17.11    1   
  4 Varela, Katie             10 Centennial-C         6:05.11    6:21.70  
  5 Soto, Giselle             12 Centennial-C         5:57.55    6:50.62  
  6 Gonzalez, Cinthia         12 Corona               6:37.08    7:07.13  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodward, Trevor          12 Centennial-C         4:20.27    4:33.78    5   
  2 Woodward, Dylan           11 Centennial-C         4:33.30    4:36.14    3   
  3 Echeverria, Israel        11 Corona               4:32.66    4:38.81    1   
  4 Cruz, Ricardo             12 Corona               4:41.81    4:45.92  
  5 Wilson, Jordan            11 Centennial-C         4:45.09    4:54.41  
  6 Pineda, Jaie              12 Corona               5:00.28    5:02.45  
  7 Champion, Riley           12 Corona               4:56.98    5:04.58  
  8 Anaya, Jose                9 Centennial-C         4:49.97    5:05.03  
  9 Camanos, Cesar            12 Corona               5:05.27    5:06.82  
 10 Austin, James             11 Centennial-C         5:11.64    5:15.23  
 11 Sumague, Xander           11 Centennial-C         4:54.87    5:21.87  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Jade             9 Centennial-C           23.65      21.31   NWI   5   
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hambrick, Anaiyah         10 Centennial-C           17.25      17.25   NWI   5   
  2 Smith, Aliya               9 Centennial-C           18.07      17.74   NWI   3   
  3 Landrum, Bailey           12 Centennial-C           19.13      19.09   NWI   1   
  4 Nieto, Rashel              9 Corona                 21.72      21.40   NWI 
  5 Chavoya, Cassandra        10 Corona                 21.64      22.74   NWI 
  6 Gutierrez, Jule            9 Corona                 24.13      24.67   NWI 
 
Event 11  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Cummings, Christopher     10 Centennial-C           21.89      19.87   NWI   5   
 
Event 12  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Brace, Logan              10 Centennial-C           16.88      16.89   NWI   5   
  2 Chi, Anthony              12 Centennial-C           18.55      18.26   NWI   3   
  3 Houlihan, Grant           12 Centennial-C           20.53      19.79   NWI   1   
  4 Cox, Dylan                11 Centennial-C           19.79      20.09   NWI 
  5 Torres, Nolan             10 Corona                 20.08      20.48   NWI 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gil, Aileen                9 Corona               1:12.10    1:10.76    5   
  2 Lizama, Jasmine           11 Corona                          1:12.46    3   
  3 St. Amant, Taryn           9 Centennial-C         1:17.27    1:17.15    1   
  4 Meza, Jazlynn             10 Corona               1:20.20    1:17.26  
  5 Jimenez, Azucena          10 Corona               1:24.70    1:21.13  
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Shane             10 Centennial-C                      57.50   2   5   
  2 Fleming, Kendrae          12 Centennial-C           58.76      58.62   1   3   
  3 Onyedika, Chudi           10 Centennial-C           58.10      58.88   1   1   
  4 Gonzalez, Xavier          11 Corona               1:03.00      59.05   1 
  5 Scaggs, Jaden             11 Centennial-C           58.26      59.15   1 
  6 Vargas, Javier            10 Corona               1:00.34    1:00.52   1 
  7 Chavira, Victor            9 Corona               1:00.23    1:00.78   1 
  8 Carrillo-Mendoza, Zach    10 Corona               1:01.93    1:02.68   1 
  9 Hubbard, Cayden            9 Corona                          1:02.72   2 
 10 Montiel, Jose             12 Corona                          1:04.17   2 
 11 Kean, Dylan               10 Centennial-C                    1:05.76   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lucatero, Jazmin          11 Corona                 58.54      58.99    5   
  2 Harris, Makenna           10 Centennial-C                    1:01.79    3   
  3 Rodriguez, Xochitl        10 Corona                          1:07.44    1   
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watson, Marcello          10 Centennial-C           53.10      51.90    5   
  2 Jones, Dorian             11 Centennial-C           54.60      53.62    3   
  3 Harris, Cameron           11 Centennial-C           53.18      54.05    1   
  4 Quadrozzi, Nicholas       11 Centennial-C           53.35      55.48  
  5 Snook, Micah              11 Corona                            56.25  
  6 Manase, Timothy           12 Centennial-C           55.73      56.96  
  7 Linares, Mario            11 Corona                            57.81  
  8 Boltares, Izak            10 Centennial-C         1:00.01      59.76  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Freeman, Shavia            9 Centennial-C           14.50      13.60   NWI   5   
  2 Ortega, Naara              9 Corona                 13.72      13.81   NWI   3   
  3 Walker, Marian            11 Centennial-C           15.13      13.90   NWI   1   
  4 Ramirez, Stephany         11 Corona                 14.90      14.41   NWI 
  5 Carigo, Calista            9 Centennial-C           13.40      14.74   NWI 
  6 Stamps, Kiara             10 Centennial-C           14.98      14.94   NWI 
  7 Niumata, Alexis           10 Corona                 15.04      15.04   NWI 
  8 Morton, Kennedi            9 Centennial-C           14.50      15.46   NWI 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Valdez, Eugene            10 Corona                 11.70      11.94   NWI  1   5   
  2 Ross, Joshua              10 Centennial-C           12.42      11.98   NWI  1   3   
  3 Marshall, Calvin           9 Centennial-C           12.09      12.20   NWI  1   1   
  4 Balcazar, Carlos          12 Centennial-C           12.58      12.22   NWI  2 
  5 Hayes, Amarion             9 Centennial-C           12.55      12.51   NWI  1 
  6 Montano, Westin           11 Centennial-C           12.27      12.53   NWI  1 
  7 Clark, Calvian            11 Centennial-C           12.99      12.86   NWI  2 
  8 Anaya, Juan               10 Corona                            13.24   NWI  1 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ndipagbor, Egbe           10 Corona                 12.30      12.08   NWI   5   
  2 Peppers, Kennedy          10 Corona                 12.70      12.49   NWI   3   
  3 Tabag, Ashley             10 Centennial-C           12.77      12.70   NWI   1   
  4 Travis, Imani             11 Centennial-C           13.24      13.17   NWI 
  5 Goodrich, Rylee           10 Corona                            13.86   NWI 
 -- Barkley, Jaila            11 Centennial-C           13.76        DNF   NWI 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Evans, Dominic            12 Centennial-C           11.07      10.87   NWI  1   5   
  2 Lapit, Gregory            11 Centennial-C           11.30      11.06   NWI  1   3    11.053
  3 Edwards, Grant            12 Centennial-C           11.19      11.06   NWI  1   1    11.059
  4 Brown, Kyle               12 Centennial-C           11.66      11.49   NWI  1  11.482
  5 Kinslow, Thomas           11 Centennial-C           11.66      11.49   NWI  1  11.489
  6 Gonzalez, Ricky            9 Centennial-C           11.98      12.13   NWI  2 
  7 Padilha, Pedro            11 Corona                            12.24   NWI  1 
  8 Yonko, John               12 Corona                            12.90   NWI  1 
  9 Bynum, Korey              11 Centennial-C           12.16      38.21   NWI  2 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Cristina          10 Centennial-C                    2:53.75    5   
  2 Calvillo, Ana              9 Centennial-C                    2:56.60    3   
  3 Vo, Theresa                9 Centennial-C         2:45.11    2:58.38    1   
  4 Soto, Shantell             9 Centennial-C         2:44.32    2:59.84  
  5 Alaniz, Sarah              9 Centennial-C                    3:16.70  
  6 Diaz, Lucero               9 Centennial-C                    3:18.87  
  7 Bansil, Kristen           10 Centennial-C                    3:21.58  
  8 Kaiser, Kameryn           10 Centennial-C                    3:22.21  
  9 Tolley, Sara              10 Centennial-C         3:07.71    3:22.42  
 10 Alonso, Montserrat        11 Centennial-C                    3:30.11  
 11 Gomez, Kelsy              10 Centennial-C                    3:35.56  
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ramos, Christian           9 Centennial-C                    2:29.37    5   
  2 Farias, Ramses            11 Centennial-C         2:27.70    2:30.06    3   
  3 Woodall, Gavin            10 Centennial-C         2:33.18    2:30.11    1   
  4 Montiel, Jose             12 Corona                          2:30.69  
  5 Janewics, Jared            9 Corona                          2:30.94  
  6 Yoo, Christian            10 Centennial-C                    2:32.56  
  7 Izazaga, Orlando          10 Centennial-C         2:34.46    2:34.44  
  8 Guerrero, Diego            9 Corona                          2:34.79  
  9 Corey, Bradley            11 Corona                          2:37.46  
 10 Herring, James             9 Centennial-C                    2:40.27  
 11 Hsu, Arthur               10 Centennial-C                    2:44.36  
 12 Lazcano, Ivan             12 Centennial-C         2:28.42    2:45.92  
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Penn, Rylee               12 Centennial-C         2:14.07    2:28.57    5   
  2 Moran, Emily              12 Centennial-C         2:26.75    2:32.78    3   
  3 Huerta, Elisa              9 Corona                          2:34.18    1   
  4 Martinez, Michelle         9 Centennial-C         2:31.33    2:47.20  
  5 Lopez, Bianca             11 Corona               2:26.08    2:51.30  
  6 Soto, Giselle             12 Centennial-C         2:46.65    3:04.54  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodward, Dylan           11 Centennial-C         2:01.05    2:03.06    5   
  2 Echeverria, Israel        11 Corona               1:58.40    2:04.53    3   
  3 Pineda, Jaie              12 Corona               2:15.00    2:13.71    1   
  4 Champion, Riley           12 Corona                          2:14.09  
  5 Anaya, Jose                9 Centennial-C         2:08.34    2:14.66  
  6 Vega, Daniel              11 Corona               2:22.30    2:27.64  
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Jade             9 Centennial-C                      56.42    5   
 
Event 26  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hambrick, Anaiyah         10 Centennial-C           50.12      52.69    5   
  2 Smith, Aliya               9 Centennial-C           53.84      55.05    3   
  3 Landrum, Bailey           12 Centennial-C           53.83      55.65    1   
  4 Nieto, Rashel              9 Corona               1:01.24    1:02.37  
  5 Chavoya, Cassandra        10 Corona               1:00.03    1:04.43  
  6 Gutierrez, Jule            9 Corona                          1:11.50  
 
Event 27  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fleming, Kendrae          12 Centennial-C           47.14      46.90    5   
  2 Cummings, Christopher     10 Centennial-C           52.94      47.62    3   
  3 Montano, Westin           11 Centennial-C           51.48      48.30    1   
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brace, Logan              10 Centennial-C           42.82      44.73    5   
  2 Chi, Anthony              12 Centennial-C           44.49      45.55    3   
  3 Cox, Dylan                11 Centennial-C           45.27      46.38    1   
  4 Houlihan, Grant           12 Centennial-C           48.02      50.21  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Freeman, Shavia            9 Centennial-C           29.00      28.06   NWI  1   5   
  2 Ortega, Naara              9 Corona                 28.68      28.90   NWI  1   3   
  3 Walker, Marian            11 Centennial-C           30.22      30.10   NWI  1   1   
  4 Ramirez, Stephany         11 Corona                 30.81      30.34   NWI  1 
  5 Gil, Aileen                9 Corona                 30.48      30.55   NWI  1 
  6 Stamps, Kiara             10 Centennial-C           31.50      31.00   NWI  1 
  7 Niumata, Alexis           10 Corona                 31.15      31.52   NWI  1 
  8 Carigo, Calista            9 Centennial-C                      31.76   NWI  1 
  9 Lizama, Jasmine           11 Corona                 31.67      32.02   NWI  2 
 10 Morton, Kennedi            9 Centennial-C                      32.96   NWI  2 
 11 Meza, Jazlynn             10 Corona                 34.26      34.39   NWI  2 
 12 Jimenez, Azucena          10 Corona                 36.87      35.22   NWI  2 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Valdez, Eugene            10 Corona                 23.90      24.15   NWI  1   5   
  2 Ross, Joshua              10 Centennial-C           25.43      24.65   NWI  1   3   
  3 Balcazar, Carlos          12 Centennial-C           24.97      24.73   NWI  1   1   
  4 Morgan, Shane             10 Centennial-C           24.97      24.85   NWI  1 
  5 Marshall, Calvin           9 Centennial-C           25.33      25.27   NWI  1 
  6 Onyedika, Chudi           10 Centennial-C           26.02      26.04   NWI  1 
  7 Carrillo, Manuel Zachary  10 Corona                            26.10   NWI  1 
  8 Clark, Calvian            11 Centennial-C           26.46      27.32   NWI  2 
  9 Kean, Dylan               10 Centennial-C                      30.32   NWI  2 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ndipagbor, Egbe           10 Corona                 25.00      24.88   NWI   5   
  2 Lucatero, Jazmin          11 Corona                 25.87      25.96   NWI   3   
  3 Peppers, Kennedy          10 Corona                 26.90      26.19   NWI   1   
  4 Williams, Ingland         11 Centennial-C           26.70      26.70   NWI 
  5 Tabag, Ashley             10 Centennial-C           26.69      26.96   NWI 
  6 Harris, Makenna           10 Centennial-C           26.89      27.37   NWI 
  7 Travis, Imani             11 Centennial-C           27.49      28.04   NWI 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Lapit, Gregory            11 Centennial-C           22.88      21.97   NWI  1   5   
  2 Edwards, Grant            12 Centennial-C           23.20      22.47   NWI  1   3   
  3 Evans, Dominic            12 Centennial-C           23.50      22.57   NWI  1   1   
  4 Jones, Dorian             11 Centennial-C           24.00      23.20   NWI  2 
  5 Brown, Kyle               12 Centennial-C           24.00      23.40   NWI  2 
  6 Kinslow, Thomas           11 Centennial-C           23.56      23.56   NWI  1 
  7 Harris, Cameron           11 Centennial-C           23.80      23.85   NWI  1 
  8 Manase, Timothy           12 Centennial-C           23.99      24.36   NWI  2 
  9 Gonzalez, Ricky            9 Centennial-C           24.78      24.70   NWI  2 
 10 Snook, Micah              11 Corona                            24.98   NWI  1 
 11 Linares, Mario            11 Corona                            25.01   NWI  1 
 12 Watson, Marcello          10 Centennial-C           23.14      25.14   NWI  1 
 13 Padilha, Pedro            11 Corona                            25.59   NWI  2 
 
Event 34  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Michelle         9 Centennial-C                   14:49.01    5   
  2 Nouchi, Ava               10 Centennial-C        11:52.46   14:49.15    3   
  3 Varela, Katie             10 Centennial-C                   14:49.59    1   
 
Event 35  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Villegas, Anthony         10 Centennial-C        11:17.40   11:28.17    5   
  2 Rodriguez, Eric           11 Corona              11:28.20   11:38.19    3   
  3 Diaz, Leonel               9 Centennial-C        11:22.06   11:49.37    1   
  4 Varela, Aiden              9 Centennial-C                   12:02.64  
  5 Schlobohm, Trevor         11 Centennial-C        11:21.33   12:14.85  
  6 Rasheed, Jibreel          10 Centennial-C        11:55.59   12:29.03  
  7 Nicholson, Dominic        11 Centennial-C        11:52.03   12:33.99  
 
Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodward, Trevor          12 Centennial-C         9:10.30   10:05.79    5   
  2 Ceja, Victor               9 Corona              10:27.19   10:13.15    3   
  3 Wilson, Jordan            11 Centennial-C        10:10.83   10:26.08    1   
  4 Sumague, Xander           11 Centennial-C        10:28.84   11:02.86  
  5 Eid, Christian             9 Corona              11:26.39   11:10.52  
  6 Austin, James             11 Centennial-C                   11:37.20  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corona  'A'                                                  4:53.55    5   
 
Event 38  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Centennial-Cor  'A'                               3:45.87    3:58.36    5   
  2 Corona  'C'                                                 x4:12.26  
     1) Atilano, Anthony 9              2) Gonzalez, Xavier 11            
     3) Vargas, Javier 10               4) Carrillo-Mendoza, Zach 10      
  3 Corona  'A'                                                  4:21.84  
     1) Delatorre, Justin 9             2) Janewics, Jared 9              
     3) Barrozo, Jonathan 11            4) Chavira, Victor 9              
  4 Corona  'B'                                                 x4:37.67  
     1) Corey, Bradley 11               2) Guerrero, Diego 9              
     3) Hubbard, Cayden 9               4) Rodriguez, Eric 11             
 
Event 39  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Centennial-Cor  'A'                               4:16.96    4:32.06    5   
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Centennial-Cor  'A'                               3:35.67    3:43.59    5   
  2 Corona  'A'                                                  3:45.11  
     1) Pineda, Jaie 12                 2) Linares, Mario 11              
     3) Snook, Micah 11                 4) Vega, Daniel 11                
  3 Corona  'B'                                                 x4:01.51  
     1) Echeverria, Israel 11           2) Cruz, Ricardo 12               
 
Event 41  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Walker, Marian            11 Centennial-C                   14-02.00   NWI   5   
  2 Vivianco, Morgan          10 Centennial-C        13-02.00   13-06.00   NWI   3   
 
Event 42  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Amarion             9 Centennial-C        17-11.00   18-01.00   NWI   5   
 -- Anaya, Juan               10 Corona                             FOUL       
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Goodrich, Rylee           10 Corona              15-06.00   15-08.00   NWI   5   
  2 Satterwhite, Imani        12 Centennial-C        14-03.00   14-09.00   NWI   3   
  3 Padilla, Tiyanna          12 Corona              13-09.00   14-08.00   NWI   1   
  4 Lee, Agnes                11 Centennial-C        14-07.00   14-06.00   NWI 
  4 Shipp, Katherine           9 Centennial-C        13-11.00   14-06.00   NWI 
  6 Conoway, Alyson           12 Corona              14-02.00   14-01.00   NWI 
  7 George, Katherine         11 Corona              13-09.00   13-11.00   NWI 
  8 Orozco, Annette           11 Corona                         13-08.00   NWI 
  9 Walker, Hunter            11 Centennial-C        14-08.00   11-08.00   NWI 
 10 Dillard, Sacha            12 Corona              11-06.00   11-06.00   NWI 
 
Event 44  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Brace, Logan              10 Centennial-C        18-00.00   20-05.00   NWI   5   
  2 Snow, Simeon              10 Centennial-C        18-00.00   18-09.00   NWI   3   
  3 Villanueva, Andrew        11 Corona              17-05.00   18-07.00   NWI   0.50
  3 Padilha, Pedro            11 Corona              18-01.00   18-07.00   NWI   0.50
  5 Loya, Manuel              11 Corona              19-08.00   18-05.00   NWI 
  6 Torres, Nolan             10 Corona              17-02.50   17-10.00   NWI 
  7 Gonzalez, Ricky            9 Centennial-C        18-02.00   17-08.00   NWI 
  8 Jones, Dorian             11 Centennial-C        17-06.00   17-05.00   NWI 
  9 Yonko, John               12 Corona              16-02.00   16-08.00   NWI 
 10 Jackson, Ryan             12 Corona              17-01.00   16-06.00   NWI 
 11 Kinslow, Thomas           11 Centennial-C        18-01.00   16-05.00   NWI 
 12 Carscadden, Astin          9 Centennial-C        17-11.00   16-04.00   NWI 
 
Event 45  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Vivianco, Morgan          10 Centennial-C        28-01.00   28-11.00   NWI   5   
 
Event 46  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Anaya, Juan               10 Corona              33-02.75   34-08.00   NWI   5   
 
Event 47  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Goodrich, Rylee           10 Corona              31-10.00   32-01.00   NWI   5   
  2 Lee, Agnes                11 Centennial-C        31-06.00   31-01.00   NWI   3   
  3 Padilla, Tiyanna          12 Corona              28-11.00   29-01.00   NWI   1   
  4 George, Katherine         11 Corona              29-00.00   29-00.00   NWI 
  5 Dillard, Sacha            12 Corona                         27-02.00   NWI 
  6 Conoway, Alyson           12 Corona                         26-04.00   NWI 
 
Event 48  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Loya, Manuel              11 Corona              40-10.50   40-03.00   NWI   5   
  2 Padilha, Pedro            11 Corona              37-08.25   39-02.00   NWI   3   
  3 Villanueva, Andrew        11 Corona              36-06.00   38-04.00   NWI   1   
  4 Martin, Ryan              10 Corona              33-09.00   37-08.00   NWI 
  5 Brace, Logan              10 Centennial-C        38-10.00   37-06.00   NWI 
  6 Sheffield, Gavin          10 Corona              37-03.00   36-10.00   NWI 
  7 Snow, Simeon              10 Centennial-C        35-09.00   36-09.00   NWI 
  8 Torres, Nolan             10 Corona              35-01.00   35-05.00   NWI 
  9 Cox, Dylan                11 Centennial-C        26-11.00   31-10.00   NWI 
 10 Austin, James             11 Centennial-C        30-03.00   29-04.00   NWI 
 
Event 49  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vivianco, Morgan          10 Centennial-C                    4-02.00    5   
 
Event 50  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Marshall, Calvin           9 Centennial-C                         NH  
 
Event 51  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Logan          10 Corona                          4-10.00    5   
  2 Satterwhite, Imani        12 Centennial-C                    4-06.00    3   
  3 Conoway, Alyson           12 Corona               4-02.00    4-04.00    0.50
  3 Walker, Hunter            11 Centennial-C         4-08.00    4-04.00    0.50
  5 Shipp, Katherine           9 Centennial-C         4-06.00   J4-04.00  
  6 Padilla, Tiyanna          12 Corona               4-06.00    4-02.00  
 
Event 52  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sheffield, Gavin          10 Corona               5-08.00    5-04.00    4   
  1 Martin, Ryan              10 Corona               5-02.00    5-04.00    4   
  3 Loya, Manuel              11 Corona               5-06.00   J5-04.00    1   
 -- Jones, Dorian             11 Centennial-C                         NH  
 -- Quadrozzi, Nicholas       11 Centennial-C                         NH  
 -- Gonzalez, Ricky            9 Centennial-C                         NH  
 
Event 53  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carly, Holland             9 Corona               8-00.00    7-06.00    5   
  2 Arteaga, Valeria          11 Corona                          7-00.00    3   
 
Event 54  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quiroz, Marcelo           10 Corona               8-06.00    9-00.00    5   
  2 Wilson, Dylan             10 Centennial-C         7-06.00    7-06.00    2   
  2 Herring, James             9 Centennial-C         7-06.00    7-06.00    2   
 
Event 55  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Agnes                11 Centennial-C         9-06.00   10-00.00    5   
  2 Adornetto, Madison        11 Centennial-C         9-00.00    8-06.00    3   
  3 Doerr, Melinda            11 Corona               8-00.00    8-00.00    1   
  4 Orozco, Annette           11 Corona               8-00.00   J8-00.00  
  5 Xitlali, Gonzalez         11 Corona               6-06.00    7-00.00  
 -- George, Katherine         11 Corona              10-07.00         NH  
 
Event 56  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Nicholas       11 Corona              13-01.00   13-04.00    5   
  2 Bokelman, Jacob           12 Corona              11-06.00   11-06.00    3   
  3 Chi, Anthony              12 Centennial-C        11-00.00  J11-06.00    1   
  4 Mabry, Kevin              12 Corona              12-06.00   11-00.00  
  5 Carscadden, Astin          9 Centennial-C        10-00.00   10-00.00  
  6 Boltares, Izak            10 Centennial-C         8-06.00    9-00.00  
 
Event 57  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peete, Maya                9 Centennial-C        24-06.50   26-00.50    5   
  2 Hilala, Heba              10 Corona              20-09.25   19-09.50    3   
  3 Garcia, Jocelyn            9 Corona              19-10.00   19-09.00    1   
  4 Resendiz, Xochitl          9 Corona                         16-06.00  
  5 Bautista, Cristina        11 Corona                         15-10.75  
  6 Rodriguez, Andrea         10 Corona                         14-10.00  
 
Event 58  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bautista, Christopher      9 Corona                         31-09.00    5   
  2 Hernandez, Alfred         11 Centennial-C        27-02.00   27-05.50    3   
  3 Gonzalez, Oscar           10 Corona                         24-03.00    1   
 
Event 59  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shipp, Katherine           9 Centennial-C        30-09.00   29-09.00    5   
  2 Peete, Jasmine            12 Centennial-C        33-04.75   29-04.75    3   
  3 Walker, Hunter            11 Centennial-C        30-02.00   28-01.00    1   
  4 Corey, Alyssa             10 Corona              25-07.00   25-04.75  
  5 Ortega, Daisy             11 Corona              24-07.00   24-04.00  
  6 Murillo, Jacklin          11 Centennial-C        22-03.25   22-10.00  
 
Event 60  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Torrey          12 Centennial-C        39-04.00   37-03.75    5   
  2 Mitchell, James           12 Corona              37-00.00   36-09.50    3   
  3 Ramos, David              12 Centennial-C        36-09.50   35-02.50    1   
  4 Herb, Striker             12 Centennial-C        33-05.75   33-07.50  
  5 Crawford, Julian          12 Corona              31-09.00   33-00.50  
  6 Garcia, Elijah            12 Corona              32-06.00   31-11.50  
  7 Haro, Ismael              11 Corona              29-08.50   30-07.50  
  8 Zaragoza, Alex            12 Corona              29-04.00   29-07.50  
  9 Montenegro, Julian        12 Centennial-C        32-05.00   28-11.75  
 10 Nelson, Jet               10 Centennial-C        28-07.50   28-00.50  
 
Event 61  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peete, Maya                9 Centennial-C           60-00   57-00.50    5   
  2 Garcia, Jocelyn            9 Corona                         54-04.50    3   
  3 Hilala, Heba              10 Corona                            48-04    1   
  4 Resendiz, Xochitl          9 Corona                         38-08.50  
  5 Bautista, Cristina        11 Corona                         38-03.50  
  6 Rodriguez, Andrea         10 Corona                            35-09  
 
Event 62  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bautista, Christopher      9 Corona                 67-07      79-11    5   
  2 Hernandez, Alfred         11 Centennial-C           72-04   74-01.50    3   
  3 Gonzalez, Oscar           10 Corona                         53-03.50    1   
 
Event 63  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peete, Jasmine            12 Centennial-C          103-11  103-05.50    5   
  2 Walker, Hunter            11 Centennial-C           87-11      96-07    3   
  3 Corey, Alyssa             10 Corona                 90-11   87-10.50    1   
  4 Murillo, Jacklin          11 Centennial-C           67-02      72-04  
  5 Shipp, Katherine           9 Centennial-C           65-11   62-11.50  
  6 Ortega, Daisy             11 Corona                 55-04      56-01  
 
Event 64  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, James           12 Corona                 95-04  109-08.50    5   
  2 Mitchell, Torrey          12 Centennial-C           93-03     106-10    3   
  3 Ramos, David              12 Centennial-C        03-10.50  101-09.50    1   
  4 Herb, Striker             12 Centennial-C           99-03   99-04.50  
  5 Zaragoza, Alex            12 Corona                 89-10      86-08  
  6 Garcia, Elijah            12 Corona                         85-04.50  
  7 Crawford, Julian          12 Corona                         76-10.50  
  8 Nelson, Jet               10 Centennial-C           90-09   72-11.50  
  9 Haro, Ismael              11 Corona                            68-08  
 10 Montenegro, Julian        12 Centennial-C           70-11      65-06  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Centennial-Cor              87.50     2) Corona                     48.50
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Centennial-Cor              69        2) Corona                     35   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Centennial-Cor              93        2) Corona                     43   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Centennial-Cor              72        2) Corona                     43