Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2018 09:31 PM
                      Academy League Prelims - 4/26/2018                       
                               Finished Results                                
                               Crean Lutheran HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Taryn                St. Margaret           12.54      12.56Q  NWI  1 
  2 Crittenden, Angelina         Whitney -ss            12.63      12.68Q  NWI  2 
  3 Ogan, Ola                    Whitney -ss            13.14      12.96Q  NWI  3 
  4 Gagnon, Angie                Oxford Acade           13.09      13.00Q  NWI  4 
  5 Thomas, Jada                 St. Margaret           13.08      12.99q  NWI  3 
  6 Rangu, Nandita               Oxford Acade           13.10      13.05q  NWI  4 
  7 Izima, Chizaram              Whitney -ss            13.41      13.30q  NWI  1 
  8 Nguyen, Anna                 Oxford Acade           13.39      13.30q  NWI  2 
  9 Gamero, Mmasiolu             Whitney -ss            13.44      13.39q  NWI  2 
 10 Green, Molly                 St. Margaret           13.43      13.44   NWI  1 
 11 Robinson-Dorn, Grace         Sage Hill              13.58      13.45   NWI  4 
 12 Lam, Emily                   Sage Hill              13.71      13.53   NWI  4 
 13 Lin, Annie                   Whitney -ss            13.71      13.53   NWI  3 
 14 Guzman, Gabrielle            Oxford Acade           13.47      13.60   NWI  3 
 15 Ellwein, Leah                Crean Luther           13.77      13.73   NWI  2 
 16 Lowe, Sophia                 Sage Hill              14.03      13.82   NWI  1 
 17 Centeno, Alexa               Whitney -ss            14.14      14.15   NWI  2 
 18 Falshaw, Amelia              St. Margaret           14.21      14.18   NWI  3 
 19 Baek, Veronia                Whitney -ss            13.94      14.22   NWI  1 
 20 Dang, Mina                   Oxford Acade           14.35      14.31   NWI  4 
 21 Rajaee, Ariana               Sage Hill              14.93      14.38   NWI  1 
 22 Reddy, Kimi                  Sage Hill              14.24      14.43   NWI  4 
 23 He, Helen                    Sage Hill              14.79      14.70   NWI  3 
 24 Bahri, Shauna                Sage Hill              15.04      14.80   NWI  2 
 25 Abedi, Sahar                 Oxford Acade           14.83      14.81   NWI  2 
 26 Galeano, Valery              Calvary Ch (           15.14      14.98   NWI  4 
 27 Zhang, Emily                 St. Margaret           15.07      15.00   NWI  3 
 28 DeSotel, Kylie               Calvary Ch (           15.51      15.47   NWI  3 
 29 Choi, Irene                  Sage Hill              15.66      15.57   NWI  2 
 30 Suerte, Angeline             Whitney -ss            16.94      15.84   NWI  3 
 31 Rogers, Mallory              St. Margaret           16.30      16.29   NWI  1 
 32 Sanchez, Gabriela            St. Margaret           16.68      16.59   NWI  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Crittenden, Angelina         Whitney -ss            25.78      25.86Q  NWI  1 
  2 Wilson, Taryn                St. Margaret           25.99      25.87Q  NWI  2 
  3 Ogan, Ola                    Whitney -ss            27.16      26.59Q  NWI  4 
  4 McCord, Sydney               Sage Hill              27.00      26.73Q  NWI  3 
  5 Gagnon, Angie                Oxford Acade           27.10      26.86q  NWI  4 
  6 Nguyen, Anna                 Oxford Acade           27.85      27.34q  NWI  1 
  7 McCaffrey, Lauren            St. Margaret           27.50      27.35q  NWI  1 
  8 Gamero, Mmasiolu             Whitney -ss            27.24      27.58q  NWI  3 
  9 Rangu, Nandita               Oxford Acade           27.92      27.71q  NWI  2 
 10 Lin, Annie                   Whitney -ss            27.24      27.73   NWI  2 
 11 Green, Molly                 St. Margaret           28.95      28.33   NWI  4 
 12 Pham, Audrey                 Oxford Acade           29.22      28.44   NWI  3 
 13 Robinson-Dorn, Grace         Sage Hill              29.50      28.62   NWI  2 
 14 Lam, Emily                   Sage Hill              30.33      28.92   NWI  3 
 15 Ryu, Nicole                  St. Margaret           29.62      29.03   NWI  1 
 16 Centeno, Alexa               Whitney -ss            29.74      29.23   NWI  3 
 17 Searles, Isabelle            St. Margaret           29.69      29.41   NWI  1 
 18 Baek, Veronia                Whitney -ss            30.04      29.52   NWI  4 
 19 Dang, Mina                   Oxford Acade           29.22      29.98   NWI  4 
 20 Rajaee, Ariana               Sage Hill              32.09      30.37   NWI  3 
 21 Choi, Angela                 Oxford Acade           29.74      30.42   NWI  2 
 22 He, Helen                    Sage Hill              31.20      30.81   NWI  1 
 23 Morales, Brianna             Whitney -ss            31.94      30.97   NWI  4 
 24 DeSotel, Kylie               Calvary Ch (           32.15      32.04   NWI  2 
 25 Luna-Aguas, Linda            Sage Hill              31.43      32.31   NWI  2 
 26 Galeano, Valery              Calvary Ch (           31.86      32.53   NWI  4 
 27 Choi, Irene                  Sage Hill              33.69      32.77   NWI  2 
 28 Suerte, Angeline             Whitney -ss            33.84      33.29   NWI  3 
 29 Rogers, Mallory              St. Margaret           34.55      34.98   NWI  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash OPEN
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanchez, Gabriela            St. Margaret           34.59      34.11   NWI 
  2 Hardigree, Zoie              Brethren Chr           36.44      36.35   NWI 
  3 Logan, Ellyse                Brethren Chr           40.79      39.60   NWI 
  4 Maiorano, Valerie            Brethren Chr           38.07      39.75   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryson, Maya                 Oxford Acade           58.99    1:01.68Q  1 
  2 McCord, Sydney               Sage Hill            1:00.58    1:02.54Q  3 
  3 McCaffrey, Lauren            St. Margaret           59.73    1:02.89Q  2 
  4 Wang, Colette                Crean Luther         1:03.47    1:04.12q  3 
  5 Pham, Audrey                 Oxford Acade         1:04.46    1:04.50q  1 
  6 Lin, Annie                   Whitney -ss          1:04.00    1:05.43q  2 
  7 Searles, Isabelle            St. Margaret         1:07.45    1:06.98q  2 
  8 Olmos, Bethany               Calvary Ch (         1:07.97    1:07.48q  3 
  9 Ryu, Nicole                  St. Margaret         1:09.20    1:07.49q  3 
 10 Choi, Angela                 Oxford Acade         1:06.24    1:08.36   1 
 11 Martinez, Catherine          Calvary Ch (         1:10.30    1:11.21   2 
 12 Morales, Brianna             Whitney -ss          1:10.24    1:11.40   1 
 13 Luna-Aguas, Linda            Sage Hill            1:11.48    1:13.78   1 
 14 Galeano, Valery              Calvary Ch (         1:11.05    1:15.17   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bryson, Maya                 Oxford Acade         2:18.24    2:27.79Q  1 
  2 Button, Brooklyn             Sage Hill            2:31.25    2:30.33Q  2 
  3 Jones, Charlotte             St. Margaret         2:32.66    2:30.97Q  1 
  4 Carnell, Andi                St. Margaret         2:28.00    2:32.02Q  2 
  5 Vallinayagam, Sunitha        Whitney -ss          2:31.84    2:32.62q  1 
  6 Reed, Allison                Crean Luther         2:33.38    2:33.12q  2 
  7 Lottmann, Emma               Crean Luther         2:34.09    2:35.87q  1 
  8 Centeno, Emma                Whitney -ss          2:41.00    2:36.78q  2 
  9 Arundale, Madeleine          St. Margaret         2:42.25    2:38.92q  1 
 10 Mullen, Claire               St. Margaret         2:32.98    2:38.93q  2 
 11 Collier, Katherine           St. Margaret         2:35.60    2:39.70q  1 
 12 Olmos, Bethany               Calvary Ch (         2:39.49    2:40.45q  2 
 13 McGaffigan, Payton           Crean Luther         2:41.32    2:41.87   1 
 14 Kochan, Arianna              Crean Luther         2:51.40    2:43.14   2 
 15 Hamakawa, Christine          Whitney -ss          2:50.00    2:47.75   1 
 16 Luther, Maddie               Crean Luther         2:45.15    2:49.45   2 
 17 Pantha, Kritkia              Whitney -ss          3:00.24    2:51.07   2 
 18 Miller, Kate                 Sage Hill            2:54.35    2:51.10   1 
 19 Ryave, Sara                  Whitney -ss          2:58.24    2:53.36   2 
 20 Cuddyer, Julia               Crean Luther         2:50.12    2:54.02   1 
 21 Shang, Gigi                  Crean Luther         2:54.77    2:54.70   1 
 22 Villacorta, Kyle             Oxford Acade         2:47.00    2:56.32   2 
 23 Hosoda, Kimberly             Whitney -ss          2:52.24    3:00.06   2 
 24 Nguyen, Kristie              Oxford Acade         3:02.00    3:02.54   1 
 25 Constancio, Carina           Calvary Ch (         3:01.99    3:04.89   1 
 26 Daniels, Claire              Brethren Chr         3:24.51    3:27.55   2 
 27 Kim, Irene                   Brethren Chr         3:41.40    3:36.95   2 
 28 Rhee, Shirlyn                Brethren Chr         3:37.38    3:41.88   1 
 29 Booth, Chloee                Brethren Chr         3:38.32    3:45.03   1 
 30 Bunch, Isabel                Brethren Chr         3:57.05    4:04.41   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Button, Brooklyn             Sage Hill            5:22.28    5:28.30Q  1 
  2 Carnell, Andi                St. Margaret         5:23.37    5:40.61Q  2 
  3 Jones, Charlotte             St. Margaret         5:33.50    5:40.96Q  2 
  4 Arundale, Madeleine          St. Margaret         5:44.79    5:48.25Q  1 
  5 Collier, Katherine           St. Margaret         5:46.83    5:41.00q  2 
  6 Mullen, Claire               St. Margaret         5:45.10    5:48.92q  1 
  7 Lottmann, Emma               Crean Luther         5:53.32    5:49.35q  1 
  8 Reed, Allison                Crean Luther         5:49.10    5:49.73q  1 
  9 David, Christine             Whitney -ss          6:07.24    5:52.13q  1 
 10 Hamakawa, Christine          Whitney -ss          5:55.00    5:52.95q  2 
 11 McGaffigan, Payton           Crean Luther         5:59.53    5:56.47q  1 
 12 Warden, Alice                Sage Hill            5:48.79    5:59.38q  2 
 13 Kochan, Arianna              Crean Luther         5:58.46    6:00.85   2 
 14 Miller, Kate                 Sage Hill            6:09.70    6:06.60   2 
 15 Pantha, Kritkia              Whitney -ss          6:20.24    6:11.03   1 
 16 Jaffe, Maya                  Sage Hill            6:16.42    6:14.06   2 
 17 Lee, Julianna                Whitney -ss          6:17.24    6:18.39   1 
 18 Cuddyer, Julia               Crean Luther         6:27.80    6:25.68   2 
 19 Ryave, Sara                  Whitney -ss          6:33.24    6:25.84   1 
 20 Luther, Maddie               Crean Luther         6:32.94    6:27.51   1 
 21 Hosoda, Kimberly             Whitney -ss          6:21.24    6:28.08   2 
 22 Constancio, Carina           Calvary Ch (         6:33.99    6:29.73   2 
 23 Nguyen, Kristie              Oxford Acade         6:59.54    6:42.04   2 
 24 Shang, Gigi                  Crean Luther         6:45.98    6:43.94   2 
 25 Chen, Lizzy                  Sage Hill            7:03.89    6:54.93   1 
 26 Greeley, Brianna             Oxford Acade         6:55.24    6:58.28   2 
 27 So, Christine                Calvary Ch (         6:48.69    7:08.30   1 
 28 Gutierrez, Amanda            Calvary Ch (         6:55.04    7:19.48   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Baker, Christina             Crean Luther           16.07      16.19Q  NWI  1 
  2 Huang, Brenda                Oxford Acade           16.24      16.53Q  NWI  2 
  3 Horn, Megan                  Crean Luther           17.10      16.68Q  NWI  3 
  4 Cassinelli, Cami             St. Margaret           17.55      17.43q  NWI  3 
  5 Lee, Charmaine               Whitney -ss            17.90      17.73q  NWI  1 
  6 Albano, Angelina             Oxford Acade           17.89      18.16q  NWI  2 
  7 Kim, Chaeeun                 Whitney -ss            19.86      19.02q  NWI  3 
  8 Santos, Malena               Whitney -ss            20.38      19.59q  NWI  1 
  9 Korolev, Katherine           St. Margaret           19.71      19.70q  NWI  2 
 10 Wee, Samantha                Oxford Acade           19.97      20.33   NWI  3 
 11 Pavia, Tiana                 St. Margaret           20.26      20.36   NWI  2 
 12 Roxas, Gabriela              Whitney -ss            20.60      20.54   NWI  3 
 13 Raghavan, Ashika             Whitney -ss            20.29      21.00   NWI  1 
 14 Ha, Anh                      Oxford Acade           20.52      21.01   NWI  3 
 15 Huang, Joanna                Whitney -ss            21.14      21.17   NWI  1 
 16 Martinez, Catherine          Calvary Ch (           20.99      21.40   NWI  2 
 17 Mangum, Clara                Crean Luther                      21.94   NWI  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Horn, Megan                  Crean Luther           49.59      48.29Q  2 
  2 Baker, Christina             Crean Luther           50.81      48.34Q  3 
  3 Wang, Colette                Crean Luther           49.03      49.68Q  1 
  4 Cassinelli, Cami             St. Margaret           49.60      49.50q  3 
  5 Huang, Brenda                Oxford Acade           51.83      51.71q  2 
  6 Theam, Leanna                Whitney -ss            52.42      51.84q  1 
  7 Koyamatsu, Julie             Crean Luther           53.47      52.59q  1 
  8 Santos, Malena               Whitney -ss            54.89      54.50q  3 
  9 Herrera, Peyton              St. Margaret           57.32      54.56q  2 
 10 Men, Nicole                  St. Margaret           54.32      55.29   2 
 11 Albano, Angelina             Oxford Acade           57.25      56.01   3 
 12 Jaffe, Maya                  Sage Hill              58.92      57.53   3 
 13 Huang, Joanna                Whitney -ss            58.44      57.72   3 
 14 Korolev, Katherine           St. Margaret           57.69      57.80   1 
 15 Martinez, Catherine          Calvary Ch (           57.69      58.67   1 
 16 Reddy, Kimi                  Sage Hill            1:01.16      59.78   1 
 17 Seethammagari, Kruti         Whitney -ss            59.96    1:00.65   2 
 18 Tingley, Sailor              Whitney -ss          1:01.11    1:02.97   1 
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Sun, Emily                   St. Margaret         5-04.00    4-00.00q 
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        P    P    O 
  1 Villacorta, Kyle             Oxford Acade         4-00.00    4-00.00q 
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O 
  1 Izima, Chizaram              Whitney -ss          4-06.00    4-00.00q 
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        P    P    O 
  1 Korolev, Katherine           St. Margaret         4-00.00    4-00.00q 
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O 
  1 Baker, Christina             Crean Luther         5-00.00    4-00.00q 
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        P    P    O 
  6 Men, Nicole                  St. Margaret         4-00.00   J4-00.00q 
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O   XO 
  7 Guzman, Gabrielle            Oxford Acade         4-04.00    3-10.00q 
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Barrot, Emily                Crean Luther         4-00.00   J3-10.00q 
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 DeSotel, Kylie               Calvary Ch (         4-00.00   J3-10.00q 
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Warren, Lesley               Crean Luther         4-00.00   J3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Andrews, Ashley              Crean Luther         4-00.00   J3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Amoukhteh, Stephanie         St. Margaret         4-00.00    3-08.00  
     3-08 3-10 
        O  XXX 
 -- Faltas, Grace                Crean Luther         4-00.00         NH  
     3-08 
      XXX 
 -- Shi, Vivian                  Whitney -ss          4-00.00         NH  
     3-08 3-10 
        P  XXX 
 -- Mangum, Clara                Crean Luther         4-06.00         NH  
     3-08 3-10 
        P  XXX 
 -- Miller, Kate                 Sage Hill            3-10.00         NH  
     3-08 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Horn, Megan                  Crean Luther        17-08.00   17-07.75q  NWI 
  2 Ogan, Ola                    Whitney -ss         15-04.00   15-10.00q  NWI 
  3 Fallon, Sarah                Crean Luther        16-03.00   15-08.00q  NWI 
  4 Lam, Emily                   Sage Hill           15-06.00   15-05.00q  NWI 
  5 Warden, Alice                Sage Hill           14-11.00   15-02.50q  NWI 
  6 Gonzales, Sophia             Oxford Acade        15-11.00   15-01.50q  NWI 
  6 Guzman, Gabrielle            Oxford Acade        14-02.00   15-01.50q  NWI 
  8 Lee, Charmaine               Whitney -ss         14-06.00   15-01.00q  NWI 
  8 Thomas, Jada                 St. Margaret        15-08.00   15-01.00q  NWI 
 10 Reddy, Kimi                  Sage Hill           14-07.00   14-05.50   NWI 
 11 Chun, Jalyn                  St. Margaret        14-02.00   14-04.50   NWI 
 12 Vo, Cassie                   Oxford Acade        15-10.00   14-03.50   NWI 
 13 Hasani, Samantha             St. Margaret        14-02.00   14-03.00   NWI 
 14 Baek, Veronia                Whitney -ss         13-07.00   13-05.50   NWI 
 15 Ho, Vy                       Oxford Acade        14-02.00   13-04.50   NWI 
 16 Kim, Chaeeun                 Whitney -ss         13-10.00   13-04.25   NWI 
 17 Falshaw, Amelia              St. Margaret        13-06.00   13-02.00   NWI 
 18 Santos, Malena               Whitney -ss         13-05.00   12-09.00   NWI 
 19 Theam, Leanna                Whitney -ss         13-10.00   12-07.00   NWI 
 20 Amoukhteh, Stephanie         St. Margaret                   12-05.25   NWI 
 21 Tingley, Sailor              Whitney -ss         12-06.00   12-03.50   NWI 
 22 Warren, Lesley               Crean Luther        12-00.00   11-09.00   NWI 
 23 Shuken, Shaw                 Oxford Acade        11-07.00   11-07.00   NWI 
 23 Faltas, Grace                Crean Luther        12-00.00   11-07.00   NWI 
 25 DeSotel, Kylie               Calvary Ch (        12-03.00   11-06.00   NWI 
 26 Izima, Chizaram              Whitney -ss         14-04.00   10-07.00   NWI 
 27 Shi, Vivian                  Whitney -ss         13-10.00   10-05.00   NWI 
 -- Seethammagari, Kruti         Whitney -ss         11-02.00       FOUL   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Fallon, Sarah                Crean Luther        35-05.00   34-06.00q  NWI 
  2 Vo, Cassie                   Oxford Acade        34-06.00   33-00.00q  NWI 
  3 Baker, Christina             Crean Luther        33-04.00   32-08.25q  NWI 
  4 Gonzales, Sophia             Oxford Acade        33-08.00   32-07.00q  NWI 
  5 Ho, Vy                       Oxford Acade        32-02.00   31-07.00q  NWI 
  6 Chun, Jalyn                  St. Margaret        31-07.00   31-01.00q  NWI 
  7 Sun, Emily                   St. Margaret        30-00.00   30-11.00q  NWI 
  8 Warden, Alice                Sage Hill           28-04.00   30-01.75q  NWI 
  9 Hasani, Samantha             St. Margaret        26-06.00   28-08.25q  NWI 
 10 Pavia, Tiana                 St. Margaret        29-00.00   28-06.00   NWI 
 11 Kim, Chaeeun                 Whitney -ss         27-02.00   27-01.00   NWI 
 12 Shi, Vivian                  Whitney -ss         27-00.00   26-02.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Guzman, Gabrielle            Oxford Acade        28-11.00   30-01.00q 
  2 Falcon, Theresa              Oxford Acade        30-02.50   29-09.50q 
  3 Amoukhteh, Stephanie         St. Margaret        28-00.00   27-10.00q 
  4 Sotelo, Kimberle             Oxford Acade        27-06.00   26-10.00q 
  5 Huang, Joanna                Whitney -ss         25-03.00   26-03.00q 
  6 Mok, Jacklyn                 St. Margaret        28-00.00   26-01.00q 
  7 Sporn, Sarah                 Oxford Acade        26-02.50   24-09.00q 
  8 Machitar, Kiarra             Oxford Acade        25-10.00   22-10.00q 
  9 Mangum, Clara                Crean Luther        23-00.00   22-06.50q 
 10 Mendoza-Ortega, Angela       St. Margaret        21-00.00   22-02.00  
 11 Diaz, Megan                  Crean Luther        21-11.00   20-09.00  
 12 Sporn, Molly                 Oxford Acade        21-10.00   19-03.50  
 13 Reyes, Steffany              Whitney -ss         19-01.00   18-09.50  
 14 DeAllen, Ellie               Crean Luther        19-07.00   17-05.00  
 15 Hurtado, Keilah              Calvary Ch (        24-10.00   16-11.50  
 16 Garcia, Maxime               Whitney -ss         16-06.00   16-00.50  
 17 Gallardo, Anisah             Calvary Ch (        18-11.00   15-04.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Falcon, Theresa              Oxford Acade          103-05  104-08.50q 
  2 Sotelo, Kimberle             Oxford Acade           85-06      82-06q 
  3 Sporn, Sarah                 Oxford Acade           76-11      77-08q 
  4 Huang, Joanna                Whitney -ss            68-09   75-08.50q 
  5 Amoukhteh, Stephanie         St. Margaret           89-10   72-06.50q 
  6 Machitar, Kiarra             Oxford Acade           73-05   71-09.75q 
  7 Diaz, Megan                  Crean Luther           64-01   69-00.50q 
  8 Mok, Jacklyn                 St. Margaret           62-02   65-03.25q 
  9 Sporn, Molly                 Oxford Acade           60-06      63-01q 
 10 Reyes, Steffany              Whitney -ss            62-00   56-07.50  
 11 Medina, Melanie              Calvary Ch (           43-00   55-06.50  
 12 Mendoza-Ortega, Angela       St. Margaret           58-02   54-10.50  
 13 Gallardo, Anisah             Calvary Ch (        57-07.50   50-00.50  
 14 Hurtado, Keilah              Calvary Ch (        52-09.50   49-03.50  
 14 DeAllen, Ellie               Crean Luther           51-09   49-03.50  
 16 Garcia, Maxime               Whitney -ss            39-00   32-08.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Knight, Marcus               St. Margaret           11.20      11.39Q  NWI  1 
  2 Cragun, Ryan                 St. Margaret           11.41      11.50Q  NWI  3 
  3 Lam, Kalvin                  Oxford Acade           11.30      11.54Q  NWI  2 
  4 Lanham, Alexander            St. Margaret           11.70      11.76Q  NWI  4 
  5 Chau, Richard                Oxford Acade           11.55      11.77q  NWI  4 
  6 Bullock, Donald              Calvary Ch (           11.82      11.84q  NWI  1 
  7 Lim, Alan                    Whitney -ss            12.34      12.08q  NWI  4 
  8 Cano, Isaiah                 Calvary Ch (           12.06      12.13q  NWI  1 
  9 Liem, Sean                   Whitney -ss            12.74      12.18q  NWI  3 
 10 Hom, Tate                    Whitney -ss            12.83      12.19   NWI  2 
 11 Campbell, Matthew            Crean Luther           12.26      12.28   NWI  3 
 12 Nguyen, Troung               Oxford Acade           11.80      12.30   NWI  2 
 13 Sapinoso, Seth               Whitney -ss            12.27      12.34   NWI  4 
 14 Wu, Von                      Calvary Ch (           12.14      12.36   NWI  2 
 15 Fernandez, Jeffrey           Whitney -ss            12.76      12.39   NWI  4 
 16 Wang, Carter                 Crean Luther           12.36      12.40   NWI  3 
 17 Falshaw, Nick                St. Margaret           12.40      12.51   NWI  1 
 18 Ma, Kevin                    Sage Hill              12.59      12.61   NWI  1 
 19 Wang, Nicholas               Whitney -ss            12.76      12.62   NWI  3 
 20 Tan, John                    Whitney -ss            12.75      12.71   NWI  4 
 21 Cariaga, Jacob               Whitney -ss            12.92      12.78   NWI  1 
 22 Colglazier, Thomas           St. Margaret           12.91      12.83   NWI  1 
 23 Mok, Justin                  Crean Luther           12.72      12.93   NWI  2 
 24 Rowe, Aidan                  Sage Hill              13.13      13.10   NWI  3 
 25 Labrado, David               Calvary Ch (           13.84      13.18   NWI  3 
 26 Bravo, Hugo                  Oxford Acade           13.33      13.34   NWI  4 
 27 Wolfinbarger, Evan           Crean Luther           14.74      13.70   NWI  2 
 28 Hauer, William               Crean Luther           13.42      13.87   NWI  4 
 29 Carrera, Neftali             Calvary Ch (           14.74      14.71   NWI  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Anderson Comas, Tomas        St. Margaret           22.73      22.17Q  NWI  2 
  2 Johnson, Tyler               Crean Luther           22.84      22.92Q  NWI  3 
  3 Lam, Kalvin                  Oxford Acade           22.66      23.10Q  NWI  1 
  4 Knight, Marcus               St. Margaret           23.49      23.17Q  NWI  4 
  5 Bullock, Donald              Calvary Ch (           23.97      23.70q  NWI  1 
  6 Cragun, Ryan                 St. Margaret           23.15      23.74q  NWI  4 
  7 Morris, Robert               Crean Luther           24.89      23.98q  NWI  2 
  8 Lanham, Alexander            St. Margaret           24.05      24.20q  NWI  1 
  9 Lim, Alan                    Whitney -ss            24.62      24.50q  NWI  3 
 10 Nguyen, Troung               Oxford Acade           23.94      24.68   NWI  2 
 11 Cano, Isaiah                 Calvary Ch (           24.79      24.71   NWI  3 
 12 Trejo, Paul                  Calvary Ch (           28.02      24.74   NWI  3 
 13 Suhr, Greg                   Sage Hill              24.65      24.87   NWI  4 
 14 Khan, Zohd                   Whitney -ss            25.04      24.88   NWI  1 
 15 Wu, Von                      Calvary Ch (           25.15      24.90   NWI  1 
 16 Campbell, Matthew            Crean Luther           24.76      24.96   NWI  4 
 17 Castro, Carlos               Whitney -ss            25.54      24.96   NWI  3 
 18 Sapinoso, Seth               Whitney -ss            25.51      25.04   NWI  4 
 19 Cariaga, Jacob               Whitney -ss            25.22      25.59   NWI  2 
 20 Falshaw, Nick                St. Margaret           25.86      25.75   NWI  1 
 21 Wang, Nicholas               Whitney -ss            26.64      25.77   NWI  3 
 22 Tan, John                    Whitney -ss            25.94      25.80   NWI  2 
 23 Lauro, Gabriel               Crean Luther           25.91      25.97   NWI  1 
 24 Hom, Tate                    Whitney -ss            25.76      26.05   NWI  2 
 25 Bravo, Hugo                  Oxford Acade           25.44      26.22   NWI  4 
 26 Ma, Kevin                    Sage Hill              26.17      26.31   NWI  4 
 27 Rowe, Aidan                  Sage Hill              26.63      26.98   NWI  4 
 28 Hauer, William               Crean Luther           27.94      27.95   NWI  2 
 29 Jafari, Keon                 Sage Hill              28.11      28.42   NWI  4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anderson Comas, Tomas        St. Margaret           50.39      50.59Q  1 
  2 Johnson, Tyler               Crean Luther           50.94      52.89Q  2 
  3 Bishop, Jackson              Crean Luther           52.59      53.20Q  3 
  4 Trejo, Paul                  Calvary Ch (           54.42      53.68q  1 
  5 Morris, Robert               Crean Luther           52.88      53.70q  3 
  6 Cheng, Andrew                Whitney -ss            55.24      54.45q  1 
  7 Chao, Jake                   Oxford Acade           54.05      54.58q  2 
  8 Suhr, Greg                   Sage Hill              55.57      54.89q  3 
  9 Vo, Brian                    Oxford Acade           55.93      55.67q  2 
 10 Castro, Carlos               Whitney -ss            56.24      55.85   1 
 11 Chau, Simon                  Whitney -ss          1:00.24      56.25   2 
 12 Doyle, Phillip               St. Margaret           56.74      56.92   1 
 13 Lauro, Gabriel               Crean Luther         1:00.87      59.20   1 
 14 Khan, Zohd                   Whitney -ss            56.84    1:00.58   2 
 15 Inouye, Joseph               Crean Luther         1:02.99    1:02.13   3 
 16 Jafari, Keon                 Sage Hill            1:03.99    1:04.78   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Odenwald, Craig              Crean Luther         2:00.61    2:00.89Q  3 
  2 Soto, Matthew                St. Margaret         2:02.30    2:02.04Q  2 
  3 Chan, Christopher            St. Margaret         1:58.31    2:03.00Q  1 
  4 Colglazier, Matthew          St. Margaret         1:59.74    2:03.46Q  3 
  5 Miller, Garrett              Crean Luther         1:59.48    2:04.54Q  2 
  6 Kochan, Dylan                Crean Luther         2:03.80    2:05.44Q  1 
  7 Hogenauer, Justin            Whitney -ss          2:04.00    2:06.00q  1 
  8 Sutherland, Jacob            Crean Luther         2:05.75    2:07.20q  2 
  9 Graham, Robbie               St. Margaret         2:11.00    2:07.89q  2 
 10 Nguyen, Long                 Oxford Acade         2:09.80    2:08.15q  2 
 11 Trejo, Paul                  Calvary Ch (         2:13.24    2:08.40q  3 
 12 Weiss, Peter                 Crean Luther         2:08.24    2:08.60q  3 
 13 Nguyen, Timothy              Whitney -ss          2:11.00    2:08.64   1 
 14 Patel, Kylen                 Sage Hill            2:10.93    2:09.51   3 
 15 Dang, Haniel                 Oxford Acade         2:08.73    2:11.02   2 
 16 Cheng, Andrew                Whitney -ss          2:09.24    2:15.47   1 
 17 Capelle, Calvin              St. Margaret         2:12.00    2:15.58   1 
 18 Mendoza, Enrique             Whitney -ss          2:14.24    2:15.66   1 
 19 Koerber, CJ                  Crean Luther         2:20.76    2:20.02   1 
 20 Gutierrez, Jonathan          Whitney -ss          2:27.24    2:23.11   3 
 21 Lee, Evan                    St. Margaret         2:15.00    2:24.88   2 
 22 To, Alvin                    Whitney -ss          2:18.24    2:25.73   3 
 23 Harline, Mason               St. Margaret         2:21.86    2:26.53   2 
 24 Sohn, Jiwoo                  Whitney -ss          2:21.24    2:27.33   1 
 25 Chao, Jake                   Oxford Acade         2:13.41    2:28.22   2 
 26 Le, Thomas                   Whitney -ss          2:30.24    2:29.11   2 
 27 Choi, Isaac                  Sage Hill            2:32.49    2:31.70   1 
 28 Paul, Gavin                  Crean Luther         2:33.91    2:38.77   2 
 29 Reiser, Derek                Brethren Chr         2:45.37    2:39.73   2 
 30 Montgomery, Ethan            Brethren Chr         2:38.80    2:40.69   3 
 31 Angier, Simon                Crean Luther         2:32.10    2:41.43   1 
 32 Cheek, Alek                  Brethren Chr         2:50.03    2:42.21   1 
 33 Ho, Kenaniah                 Brethren Chr         2:45.97    2:42.96   1 
 34 Kim, Dillon                  Brethren Chr         2:50.59    2:47.21   3 
 35 Timblin, Benjamin            Brethren Chr         3:15.42    3:11.64   1 
 36 Dang, Giang                  Brethren Chr         3:37.26    3:35.62   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Colglazier, Matthew          St. Margaret         4:33.19    4:30.38Q  3 
  2 Miller, Garrett              Crean Luther         4:33.00    4:31.51Q  2 
  3 Soto, Matthew                St. Margaret         4:32.90    4:36.16Q  1 
  4 Odenwald, Craig              Crean Luther         4:34.00    4:31.51Q  3 
  5 Chan, Christopher            St. Margaret         4:47.65    4:36.63Q  1 
  6 Graham, Robbie               St. Margaret         4:37.25    4:38.46Q  2 
  7 Sutherland, Jacob            Crean Luther         4:42.82    4:37.25q  3 
  8 Weiss, Peter                 Crean Luther         4:42.89    4:37.73q  3 
  9 Nataupsky, Luke              Sage Hill            4:37.39    4:38.26q  1 
 10 Kochan, Dylan                Crean Luther         4:42.19    4:41.50q  1 
 11 Patel, Kylen                 Sage Hill            4:46.11    4:48.16q  2 
 12 Vo, Andrey                   Oxford Acade         4:47.75    4:48.86q  1 
 13 Hogenauer, Justin            Whitney -ss          4:50.24    4:51.89   3 
 14 Capelle, Calvin              St. Margaret         4:55.36    4:53.14   3 
 15 Huang, Elijah                Whitney -ss          4:48.24    4:53.20   2 
 16 Dang, Haniel                 Oxford Acade         5:05.42    5:02.33   3 
 17 Nguyen, Timothy              Whitney -ss          5:08.00    5:04.57   1 
 18 Nguyen, James                Oxford Acade         5:06.85    5:06.62   3 
 19 To, Alvin                    Whitney -ss          5:05.24    5:12.36   2 
 20 Abarca, Nicholas             Oxford Acade         5:07.56    5:13.71   2 
 21 Harline, Mason               St. Margaret         5:02.30    5:13.99   1 
 22 Mendoza, Enrique             Whitney -ss          5:12.24    5:18.61   1 
 23 Pham, Albert                 Oxford Acade         5:12.39    5:19.52   2 
 24 Sid, Ian                     Whitney -ss          5:28.24    5:21.11   2 
 25 Lee, Evan                    St. Margaret         5:15.24    5:22.82   3 
 26 Koerber, CJ                  Crean Luther         5:24.72    5:23.57   1 
 27 Sohn, Jiwoo                  Whitney -ss          5:32.24    5:28.19   3 
 28 Kim, Tobias                  Whitney -ss          5:32.24    5:28.33   3 
 29 Chao, Justin                 Oxford Acade         5:17.24    5:32.05   2 
 30 Kim, Eric                    Whitney -ss          5:15.24    5:32.44   3 
 31 Choi, Isaac                  Sage Hill            5:26.73    5:35.71   1 
 32 Paul, Gavin                  Crean Luther         5:32.83    5:40.22   2 
 33 Montgomery, Ethan            Brethren Chr         5:37.93    5:40.81   1 
 34 Bedolla, Raymond             Calvary Ch (         5:35.50    5:48.64   1 
 35 Bailey, Braeden              Crean Luther         5:55.20    5:52.40   2 
 36 Reiser, Derek                Brethren Chr         6:01.14    5:52.60   3 
 37 Reynaga, Ian                 Calvary Ch (         6:02.67    5:56.05   2 
 38 Angier, Simon                Crean Luther         6:03.28    6:17.41   1 
 39 Llenderrozos, Mateo          Sage Hill            6:24.94    6:31.06   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jack                Crean Luther           15.29      15.19Q  NWI  1 
  2 Fatalla, Jacob               Oxford Acade           16.72      16.71Q  NWI  2 
  3 Joseph, Austin               Whitney -ss            17.36      16.89q  NWI  2 
  4 Abraham, Micheal             Oxford Acade           17.74      17.97q  NWI  1 
  5 Nguyen, Timothy              Oxford Acade           18.88      18.79q  NWI  2 
  6 Liao, Joseph                 Whitney -ss            18.89      18.94q  NWI  2 
  7 Milo, Robert                 St. Margaret           19.91      19.62q  NWI  1 
  8 Egdorf, Tristen              St. Margaret           20.09      20.31q  NWI  1 
  9 Patel, Krishn                Whitney -ss            20.21      21.10q  NWI  2 
 10 Kim, Tobias                  Whitney -ss            22.74      21.81   NWI  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jack                Crean Luther           40.64      41.46Q  1 
  2 Joseph, Austin               Whitney -ss            41.07      41.83Q  2 
  3 Fatalla, Jacob               Oxford Acade           42.42      42.76q  2 
  4 Abraham, Micheal             Oxford Acade           45.01      44.98q  1 
  5 Egdorf, Tristen              St. Margaret           47.15      46.13q  2 
  6 Tanaka, Harrison             St. Margaret           46.63      46.17q  2 
  7 Huh, Jino                    Crean Luther           46.19      46.20q  1 
  8 Patel, Krishn                Whitney -ss            47.36      46.24q  1 
  9 Wang, Carter                 Crean Luther           48.53      47.67q  2 
 10 Botros, Justin               Oxford Acade           47.35      47.73   1 
 11 Liao, Joseph                 Whitney -ss            50.14      48.61   1 
 12 Nguyen, Timothy              Oxford Acade           48.11      49.10   2 
 13 Milo, Robert                 St. Margaret           48.66      49.34   1 
 14 Mitchell, William            Crean Luther           50.91      50.66   2 
 15 Mok, Justin                  Crean Luther                      52.13   1 
 16 Kim, Tobias                  Whitney -ss            51.74      53.78   2 
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Yi, David                    Oxford Acade         6-05.00    5-02.00q 
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    O 
  1 Wang, Carter                 Crean Luther         5-02.00    5-02.00q 
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O    O 
  1 Mullen, Christopher          St. Margaret         5-04.00    5-02.00q 
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O 
  1 Friske, Joseph               Crean Luther         5-04.00    5-02.00q 
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O    O 
  5 Clayton, Jack                Crean Luther         5-02.00   J5-02.00q 
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O  XXO    O 
  6 Kamgar, Leo                  St. Margaret         5-02.00   J5-02.00q 
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO    O   XO 
  7 McNerney, Patrick            Crean Luther         5-07.00   J5-02.00q 
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O  XXO 
  8 Chung, Justin                Whitney -ss          5-04.00   J5-02.00q 
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXO  XXO 
  9 Milo, Robert                 St. Margaret         5-02.00    5-00.00q 
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Soto, Nathan                 St. Margaret         5-02.00   J5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Mok, Justin                  Crean Luther         4-10.00   J5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Vo, Andrey                   Oxford Acade         5-04.00    4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Mitchell, Ben                Crean Luther         5-00.00   J4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Ohanesian, Alec              St. Margaret         5-02.00   J4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Mitchell, William            Crean Luther         4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Anderson Comas, Tomas        St. Margaret        19-05.00   20-07.00q  NWI 
  2 McNerney, Patrick            Crean Luther        21-04.00   20-01.00q  NWI 
  3 Chau, Richard                Oxford Acade        21-11.00   20-00.00q  NWI 
  4 Knight, Marcus               St. Margaret        19-05.00   19-11.00q  NWI 
  5 Fernandez, Jeffrey           Whitney -ss         18-03.00   18-10.50q  NWI 
  6 Joseph, Austin               Whitney -ss         18-07.00   18-08.25q  NWI 
  7 Wu, Von                      Calvary Ch (        15-11.00   18-06.00q  NWI 
  8 Botros, Justin               Oxford Acade        17-10.00   18-05.50q  NWI 
  9 Kamgar, Leo                  St. Margaret        18-09.00   18-04.25q  NWI 
 10 Chung, Justin                Whitney -ss         18-03.00   18-00.00   NWI 
 11 Cano, Isaiah                 Calvary Ch (                   17-09.00   NWI 
 12 Wang, Carter                 Crean Luther        17-02.00   17-03.00   NWI 
 13 Wang, Nicholas               Whitney -ss         17-03.00   16-10.50   NWI 
 14 Mok, Justin                  Crean Luther                   16-07.00   NWI 
 15 Colglazier, Thomas           St. Margaret                   16-02.00   NWI 
 16 Banis, Jessen                Crean Luther        16-02.00   15-06.00   NWI 
 17 Falshaw, Nick                St. Margaret        14-10.00   15-01.50   NWI 
 18 Carrera, Neftali             Calvary Ch (                   14-00.00   NWI 
 19 Williams, Finian             St. Margaret        13-05.00   13-08.50   NWI 
 20 Labrado, David               Calvary Ch (        16-09.00   13-07.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Chau, Richard                Oxford Acade        41-00.50   42-11.00q  NWI 
  2 Tanaka, Harrison             St. Margaret        39-01.00   39-04.25q  NWI 
  3 Kamgar, Leo                  St. Margaret        38-02.00   39-02.75q  NWI 
  4 McNerney, Patrick            Crean Luther        37-08.00   37-01.75q  NWI 
  5 Banis, Jessen                Crean Luther        35-04.00   36-05.75q  NWI 
  6 Liao, Joseph                 Whitney -ss         34-02.00   36-03.75q  NWI 
  7 Milo, Robert                 St. Margaret        35-06.00   34-05.50q  NWI 
  8 Soto, Nathan                 St. Margaret        34-00.00   34-05.00q  NWI 
  9 Chung, Justin                Whitney -ss         32-00.00   32-08.00q  NWI 
 10 Williams, Finian             St. Margaret        27-04.00   28-03.75   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Maurier, Christian           Crean Luther        44-04.00   44-11.00q 
  2 Juergens, Kyle               St. Margaret        39-00.00   43-04.50q 
  3 Cragun, Ryan                 St. Margaret        40-04.00   39-06.00q 
  4 McNerney, Patrick            Crean Luther        38-08.00   39-05.00q 
  5 Chau, Simon                  Whitney -ss         38-10.00   39-01.50q 
  6 St. George, Tom              Crean Luther        39-00.00   38-04.00q 
  7 Young, Jack                  St. Margaret        41-00.00   37-06.00q 
  8 Gonzales, Josh               Calvary Ch (        37-07.00   36-01.50q 
  9 Diaz, Christian              Oxford Acade        32-00.00   34-10.50q 
 10 Badillo, Alex                Oxford Acade        31-06.00   33-03.50  
 11 Sharifian, Cameron           St. Margaret        23-10.00   32-02.00  
 12 Ragheb, Mikey                Crean Luther        33-10.00   31-10.00  
 13 Bailey, Braeden              Crean Luther        31-03.00   31-09.50  
 14 Hottenroth, Jayce            Oxford Acade        21-10.00   31-02.00  
 15 Carrera, Neftali             Calvary Ch (        31-10.00   30-11.50  
 16 Quimpo, Gabriel              Whitney -ss         31-04.00   30-05.00  
 17 Falshaw, Nick                St. Margaret        31-02.00   29-11.00  
 18 Fernandez, Brandon           St. Margaret        30-00.00   29-00.00  
 19 Dinh, Minh                   Whitney -ss         27-11.00   28-04.00  
 20 Sapinoso, Seth               Whitney -ss         29-04.00   27-04.00  
 21 Imerish, Omar                Oxford Acade        23-10.00   26-01.00  
 22 Labrado, David               Calvary Ch (        24-02.00   25-03.00  
 23 Eiserman, Connor             St. Margaret                   25-02.50  
 24 Williams, Finian             St. Margaret        25-09.00   24-11.00  
 25 Keopimpha, Keanu             Whitney -ss         26-10.00   23-10.00  
 26 Dinh, Khang                  Whitney -ss         26-08.00   23-08.00  
 27 Bhatia, Samuel               Crean Luther        20-09.00   20-05.50  
 28 Williams, Tyler              Crean Luther        23-00.00   18-07.00  
 29 Marcus, Ethan                Whitney -ss         19-04.00   17-09.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Chau, Simon                  Whitney -ss           113-04  115-01.50q 
  2 St. George, Tom              Crean Luther          117-05  110-03.50q 
  3 Juergens, Kyle               St. Margaret           93-04   98-04.75q 
  4 Maurier, Christian           Crean Luther          105-06   94-03.50q 
  5 Diaz, Christian              Oxford Acade           76-00   90-03.50q 
  6 Ragheb, Mikey                Crean Luther          101-07      87-00q 
  7 Badillo, Alex                Oxford Acade           76-08   86-01.25q 
  8 Quimpo, Gabriel              Whitney -ss            93-09   82-08.75q 
  9 Gonzales, Josh               Calvary Ch (           90-06   79-00.25q 
 10 Arce, Antonio                Whitney -ss            63-09   72-04.75  
 11 Young, Jack                  St. Margaret           86-11      72-03  
 12 Eiserman, Connor             St. Margaret                   71-02.50  
 13 Dinh, Khang                  Whitney -ss            69-05   70-01.50  
 14 Fernandez, Brandon           St. Margaret           83-09   69-05.50  
 14 Sapinoso, Simon              Whitney -ss            74-08   69-05.50  
 16 Labrado, David               Calvary Ch (        59-09.50      68-09  
 17 Imerish, Omar                Oxford Acade           60-06   67-08.50  
 18 Williams, Tyler              Crean Luther           67-02   65-09.75  
 19 Bailey, Braeden              Crean Luther           69-07      64-07  
 20 Williams, Finian             St. Margaret           48-09      60-05  
 21 Bhatia, Samuel               Crean Luther           61-08   59-10.50  
 22 Dinh, Minh                   Whitney -ss            60-00   53-07.50  
 23 Marcus, Ethan                Whitney -ss            57-06   52-02.50  
 24 Ross, Alex                   Whitney -ss            56-07      51-09  
 25 Keopimpha, Keanu             Whitney -ss            55-08      50-02  
 26 Sharifian, Cameron           St. Margaret           48-05      48-02  
 -- Carrera, Neftali             Calvary Ch (        78-03.50       FOUL