Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2018 06:35 PM
                  Crestview League Prelims/Finals - 4/27/2018                  
                            Brea Olinda High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash VAR
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Polson, Leigh             12 Villa Park             12.68      12.70Q  2 
  2 Onestinghel, Lauren       10 Canyon (Ana)           13.02      13.07Q  1 
  3 Hiltbrunner-Johnson, Lau  10 Esperanza              13.19      13.21q  2 
  4 Skipper, Sydney           11 Brea Olinda            13.16      13.26q  1 
  5 De Leon, Mariah           12 Canyon (Ana)           13.50      13.29q  1 
  6 Wood, Faith               11 Brea Olinda            13.25      13.35q  1 
  7 Johnson, Kim              11 Villa Park             13.18      13.36q  2 
  8 Bluemel, Ryann             9 Canyon (Ana)           13.41      13.38q  1 
  9 Burke, Preslee            11 Villa Park             13.27      13.40   1 
 10 Coleman, Kamrin           11 Canyon (Ana)           13.34      13.49   2 
 11 Gorham, Kailey             9 Brea Olinda            13.53      13.62   2 
 12 Martinson, Katherine      11 Brea Olinda            13.42      13.69   2 
 13 Borrego, Allie            11 Canyon (Ana)           13.53      13.78   2 
 14 Jackson, Emily             9 Esperanza              13.78      13.94   1 
 15 Durham, Delaney           11 Esperanza              13.94      14.25   1 
 16 Chavez, Jackie            12 Esperanza              14.04      14.58   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash VAR
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Polson, Leigh             12 Villa Park             26.64      26.22Q  1 
  2 Stark, Denie              11 Canyon (Ana)           26.60      26.60Q  2 
  3 Peterson, Raegan          12 Villa Park             26.66      26.36q  1 
  4 Hiltbrunner-Johnson, Lau  10 Esperanza              27.33      26.98q  2 
  5 De Leon, Mariah           12 Canyon (Ana)           27.47      27.32q  2 
  6 Coleman, Kamrin           11 Canyon (Ana)           27.63      27.58q  1 
  7 Johnson, Kim              11 Villa Park             27.81      27.75q  2 
  8 Wood, Faith               11 Brea Olinda            27.76      28.03q  2 
  9 Borrego, Allie            11 Canyon (Ana)           27.83      28.08   1 
 10 Bluemel, Ryann             9 Canyon (Ana)           27.91      28.08   1 
 11 Wiens, Danielle           12 Villa Park             27.53      28.12   1 
 12 Martinson, Katherine      11 Brea Olinda            28.02      28.30   2 
 13 Forde, Anika              10 Brea Olinda            28.69      28.54   1 
 14 Laske, Alyssa             12 Esperanza              28.34      28.70   2 
 15 Jackson, Emily             9 Esperanza              28.54      29.23   1 
 16 Durham, Delaney           11 Esperanza              29.29      30.02   2 
 
Girls Pole Vault VAR
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tom, Shaelyn               9 Brea Olinda          9-06.00    9-06.00  
  2 Baxter, Caitlin           10 Villa Park           8-09.00    9-00.00  
  3 King, Abigail             11 Brea Olinda          8-03.00    8-06.00  
 -- Gorham, Kailey             9 Brea Olinda          7-06.00         NH  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gonzalez, Angelique       12 Villa Park             13.31      13.25Q  4 
  2 Phillips, Jahnyce         12 Canyon (Ana)           13.52      13.49Q  3 
  3 Hernandez-Torres, Solana  11 Villa Park             13.66      13.84Q  2 
  4 Holley, Carolyn           11 Canyon (Ana)           13.85      13.87Q  1 
  5 Margo, Clarice             9 Brea Olinda            14.24      13.86q  4 
  6 Osborne, Hailey           11 Villa Park             14.01      14.03q  1 
  7 Ferrentino, Isabella      11 Villa Park             14.02      14.05q  2 
  8 Mercado, Jasmine           9 Brea Olinda            14.15      14.10q  3 
  9 Hartsfield, Jyrmani        9 Brea Olinda            14.26      14.11   3 
 10 Johnson, Alexis           11 Canyon (Ana)           14.44      14.30   1 
 11 Kuo, Nicole               11 Canyon (Ana)           14.27      14.59   2 
 12 Garrison, Amber           11 Villa Park             16.30      15.49   2 
 13 Gerger, Kylie             10 Villa Park             15.58      15.51   4 
 14 Jaimes, Sarah             10 Villa Park             15.47      15.53   3 
 15 Villasenor, Nicole        12 Villa Park             16.80      15.81   2 
 16 Saxena, Nandini           11 Canyon (Ana)           15.56      15.85   4 
 17 Castanada Gomez, Samanth   9 Villa Park             17.34      16.04   4 
 18 Sawamura, Lisa            11 Canyon (Ana)           16.44      16.06   1 
 19 Mota, Alexa               10 Villa Park             17.00      16.38   3 
 20 Hawkins, Mia              10 Villa Park             16.26      16.44   3 
 21 Esquivel, Leslie          10 Villa Park             17.03      16.89   4 
 22 Flanders, Jessie          12 Brea Olinda            14.94      16.94   2 
 23 Palacios, Quetzalli       10 Villa Park             16.79      17.17   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Angelique       12 Villa Park             27.94      27.90Q  3 
  2 Nash, Dalia               11 Canyon (Ana)           29.22      28.06Q  2 
  3 Greene, Emma              11 Villa Park             28.61      28.31Q  1 
  4 Phillips, Jahnyce         12 Canyon (Ana)           29.15      28.20q  3 
  5 Ruiz, Amber               11 Brea Olinda            29.91      28.33q  1 
  6 Margo, Clarice             9 Brea Olinda            30.14      28.47q  2 
  7 Hernandez-Torres, Solana  11 Villa Park             28.44      28.93q  2 
  8 Osborne, Hailey           11 Villa Park             28.83      28.99q  3 
  9 Ferrentino, Isabella      11 Villa Park             28.74      29.18   1 
 10 Hartsfield, Jyrmani        9 Brea Olinda            30.88      30.10   2 
 11 Mercado, Jasmine           9 Brea Olinda            30.12      30.27   3 
 12 Kuo, Nicole               11 Canyon (Ana)           30.66      30.44   3 
 13 Wagner, Addison           10 Brea Olinda            31.66      31.83   1 
 14 Amparo, Madisson           9 Brea Olinda            31.71      32.12   1 
 15 Sawamura, Lisa            11 Canyon (Ana)           34.17      33.74   3 
 16 Saxena, Nandini           11 Canyon (Ana)           33.42      33.83   2 
 17 Flanders, Jessie          12 Brea Olinda            35.73      35.41   3 
 -- Holley, Carolyn           11 Canyon (Ana)           28.77         DQ   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Greene, Emma              11 Villa Park           1:01.53    1:04.54Q  2 
  2 Ruiz, Amber               11 Brea Olinda          1:05.12    1:04.57Q  1 
  3 Nash, Dalia               11 Canyon (Ana)         1:08.14    1:05.48q  1 
  4 Pickler, Hope             11 Villa Park           1:09.00    1:07.92q  2 
  5 Conklin, Kendall          10 Canyon (Ana)         1:11.98    1:09.01q  2 
  6 Chawla, Ayanna            10 Canyon (Ana)         1:11.36    1:10.56q  1 
  7 Amparo, Madisson           9 Brea Olinda          1:11.75    1:11.02q  1 
  8 Wagner, Addison           10 Brea Olinda          1:10.56    1:12.41q  2 
  9 Toe, Eri                  10 Villa Park           1:18.27    1:18.99   2 
 10 McMahon, Megan             9 Villa Park           1:23.10    1:22.85   1 
 11 Santibanez, Shelsea       10 Villa Park           1:28.32    1:25.97   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run JV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Retiguin, Graciela        11 Canyon (Ana)        12:06.33   12:05.19    6   
  2 Motamedi, Raha            11 Canyon (Ana)        12:24.89   12:09.60    4   
  3 Rocke, Samantha           11 Esperanza           12:26.14   12:29.99    3   
  4 Gradijan, Abby            11 Canyon (Ana)        12:04.62   12:34.42    2   
  5 Grattan, Christina        11 Brea Olinda         12:41.98   12:47.67    1   
  6 Gevirtzman, Aiko          11 Brea Olinda         12:20.24   12:57.33  
  7 Anderson, Zara            12 Canyon (Ana)        13:09.25   13:17.66  
  8 Chubbuck, Lindsey         12 Esperanza           13:31.14   13:29.32  
  9 Brown, Hannah              9 Canyon (Ana)        13:23.24   13:29.60  
 10 Potter, Kayla              9 Canyon (Ana)        13:40.24   13:41.98  
 11 Grudichak, Sydney         10 Brea Olinda         13:42.24   14:05.04  
 12 Becerra, Dakota           12 Esperanza           13:31.14   14:48.63  
 
Girls High Jump JV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Santiago, Naomi           11 Brea Olinda          4-08.00    4-04.00    6   
  2 Pickler, Hope             11 Villa Park           4-06.00   J4-04.00    4   
  3 Sanchez, Paulina          11 Villa Park           4-06.00    4-02.00    3   
  4 Harris, Taylor            10 Brea Olinda          4-00.00   J4-02.00    2   
  5 Lee, Kaitlyn               9 Brea Olinda          4-00.00    4-00.00    1   
 
Girls Long Jump JV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chavez, Megan             12 Villa Park          13-00.00   13-05.50    6   
  2 Pickler, Hope             11 Villa Park          14-11.50   13-01.50    4   
  3 Santiago, Naomi           11 Brea Olinda         13-02.00   12-11.50    3   
  4 Guerra, Brianna           11 Villa Park          13-06.00   12-11.00    2   
  5 Le, Tiffany               11 Villa Park          12-00.00   10-03.75    1   
 
Girls Triple Jump JV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Santiago, Naomi           11 Brea Olinda         29-09.00   31-07.25    6   
  2 Pickler, Hope             11 Villa Park          28-10.00   31-06.50    4   
  3 Brown, Kendall            10 Brea Olinda         29-10.00   29-05.00    3   
  4 Chavez, Megan             12 Villa Park          28-05.00   28-02.50    2   
  5 Hobbs, Pauline            11 Villa Park          26-00.00   27-09.00    1   
  6 Velarde, Maddie           11 Canyon (Ana)        25-10.00   26-01.00  
 
Girls Shot Put JV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morales, Vanessa          11 Esperanza           24-00.00   27-02.75    6   
  2 Shields, Kyara            11 Brea Olinda         26-00.00   26-08.00    4   
  3 Garcia, Jania             12 Esperanza           23-00.00   23-01.25    3   
  4 Perez, Raychel            12 Villa Park          25-00.00   22-00.50    2   
  5 Frias, Marianna           11 Esperanza           22-00.00   21-11.50    1   
  6 South, Kaelyn             10 Villa Park          19-00.00   19-09.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw JV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morales, Vanessa          11 Esperanza              81-00   84-05.50    6   
  2 Frias, Marianna           11 Esperanza              76-00   80-08.50    4   
  3 Shields, Kyara            11 Brea Olinda            73-00   66-01.50    3   
  4 Garcia, Jania             12 Esperanza              75-00   60-00.75    2   
  5 Perez, Raychel            12 Villa Park             65-00      55-08    1   
  6 South, Kaelyn             10 Villa Park             52-05      47-05  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash FS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frazier, Nevaeh           10 Canyon (Ana)           13.49      13.33Q  2 
  2 Gracy, Maya                9 Canyon (Ana)           13.68      13.69Q  1  13.681
  3 Lachman, Aliya             9 Brea Olinda            13.35      13.69Q  3  13.686
  4 Rodriguez, Autumn          9 Brea Olinda            13.89      13.61q  2 
  5 McLeary, Naomi             9 Villa Park             13.80      13.72q  3 
  6 Wallace, Genisis           9 Villa Park             14.06      13.77q  2 
  7 Boots, Meagan              9 Esperanza              13.96      14.09q  3 
  8 Cruz, Laura                9 Esperanza              14.51      14.25q  3 
  9 Kanto, Michelle           10 Villa Park             14.30      14.31   2 
 10 Ramos, Melissa            10 Villa Park             14.33      14.32   3 
 11 Wagner, Emma               9 Villa Park             14.19      14.37   1 
 12 Spake, Ashley              9 Esperanza              14.88      14.65   1 
 13 Saste, Samika              9 Canyon (Ana)           14.60      14.71   2 
 14 Sanchez, Regina           10 Villa Park             14.80      14.95   1 
 15 Luas, Julia                9 Canyon (Ana)           15.28      15.44   2 
 16 Archilla, Abigail          9 Villa Park             15.72      15.77   3 
 17 Resendiz, Heidi           10 Villa Park             17.50      16.01   1 
 18 Espindola, Samara         10 Villa Park             15.80      16.12   3 
 19 Genodia, Angelina          9 Villa Park             16.96      16.92   2 
 20 Mendez, Olivia             9 Villa Park             17.34      17.05   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash FS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Frazier, Nevaeh           10 Canyon (Ana)           28.19      28.14Q  1 
  2 McLeary, Naomi             9 Villa Park             28.18      28.55Q  2 
  3 Rodriguez, Autumn          9 Brea Olinda            29.28      28.91Q  3 
  4 Gracy, Maya                9 Canyon (Ana)           28.93      28.63q  1 
  5 Crawley Cusick, Cami      10 Brea Olinda            29.08      28.95q  2 
  6 Grigoli, McKenna           9 Brea Olinda            29.31      29.27q  2 
  7 Kanto, Michelle           10 Villa Park             29.48      29.53q  1 
  8 Lachman, Aliya             9 Brea Olinda            28.09      29.55q  3 
  9 Boots, Meagan              9 Esperanza              29.40      29.59   3 
 10 Wagner, Emma               9 Villa Park             29.57      29.74   2 
 11 Vega, Tori                10 Brea Olinda            29.44      29.84   1 
 12 Dimadi, Roxanne            9 Canyon (Ana)           31.69      30.04   1 
 13 Wallace, Genisis           9 Villa Park             29.74      30.20   3 
 14 Spake, Ashley              9 Esperanza              31.69      30.71   1 
 15 Sanchez, Regina           10 Villa Park             32.00      31.00   2  30.993
 16 Cruz, Laura                9 Esperanza              30.87      31.00   3  30.999
 17 Guevara, Diana            10 Villa Park             33.00      39.07   3 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run FS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rubalcava, Isabella       10 Canyon (Ana)        12:07.95   12:28.51    6   
  2 Serrano, Jasmine          10 Brea Olinda         13:12.24   12:44.42    4   
  3 Hayashida, Erin            9 Canyon (Ana)        12:52.24   12:52.12    3   
  4 Schempp, Jessica          10 Canyon (Ana)        12:49.33   13:01.84    2   
  5 Vincintorio, Genoa        10 Brea Olinda         13:31.64   13:11.01    1   
  6 Sage, Olivia              10 Esperanza           13:31.14   13:22.72  
  7 Higareda, Mica            10 Brea Olinda         13:30.24   13:33.86  
  8 Wallace, Allison          10 Villa Park          13:34.00   13:41.94  
  9 Bustamante, Aaliyan       10 Esperanza           13:31.14   13:47.12  
 10 Rebecca, Pacheco          10 Esperanza           13:31.14   13:47.43  
 
Girls High Jump FS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hidalgo, Emma              9 Brea Olinda          4-08.00    4-04.00    6   
  2 Holland, Jillian          10 Esperanza            4-02.00    4-02.00    4   
  3 Raskin, Dana               9 Brea Olinda          4-02.00    4-00.00    3   
 
Girls Long Jump FS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Autumn          9 Brea Olinda         14-11.00   15-06.50    6   
  2 McLeary, Naomi             9 Villa Park          13-02.50   12-11.25    4   
  3 Wagner, Emma               9 Villa Park          13-05.00   12-10.50    3   
  4 Holland, Jillian          10 Esperanza           13-05.00   12-09.25    2   
  5 Larson, Ellie              9 Villa Park          13-00.00   12-05.25    1   
  6 Fong, Allison              9 Brea Olinda         14-01.00   12-00.75  
  7 Raskin, Dana               9 Brea Olinda         13-07.00   11-10.75  
  8 Wenster, Megan            10 Villa Park          13-09.50   11-09.50  
  9 Burdge, Chelsea           10 Canyon (Ana)        13-00.00   11-05.75  
 10 Hernandez, Susi           10 Canyon (Ana)        11-06.00   11-04.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump FS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wenster, Megan            10 Villa Park          28-05.00   30-02.50    6   
  2 Hamilton, Kennedy          9 Villa Park          30-05.00   29-05.50    4   
  3 Shahrestani, Emily         9 Villa Park          30-01.00   29-04.50    3   
  4 Chandler, Coco             9 Villa Park          28-07.00   29-00.50    2   
  5 Burdge, Chelsea           10 Canyon (Ana)        26-10.00   27-00.50    1   
  6 Holland, Jillian          10 Esperanza           26-05.50   26-01.00  
  7 Hernandez, Susi           10 Canyon (Ana)        25-09.00   25-07.00  
  8 Raskin, Dana               9 Brea Olinda         28-00.00   24-04.00  
 
Girls Shot Put FS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Francis, Sophia            9 Villa Park          25-06.00   26-04.00    6   
  2 Wasserman, Lauren         10 Villa Park          24-05.00   25-10.00    4   
  3 Ontiveros, Analisa        10 Villa Park          22-04.00   23-07.00    3   
  4 Vanderschraaf, Maggie     10 Villa Park          22-11.00   22-02.50    2   
  5 Tierno, Caitlyn            9 Brea Olinda         21-00.00   21-01.00    1   
  6 Guttlevik, Kamille         9 Brea Olinda         20-00.00   16-08.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw FS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Francis, Sophia            9 Villa Park             73-00   89-09.50    6   
  2 Ontiveros, Analisa        10 Villa Park             71-05   74-04.25    4   
  3 Wasserman, Lauren         10 Villa Park             81-02   73-06.50    3   
  4 Vanderschraaf, Maggie     10 Villa Park             66-10   64-04.75    2   
  5 Tierno, Caitlyn            9 Brea Olinda            61-04      58-03    1   
  6 Guttlevik, Kamille         9 Brea Olinda            55-02      49-01  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash VAR
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jacob           10 Brea Olinda            11.05      11.03Q  2 
  2 Silberman, Zach           12 Villa Park             11.19      11.33Q  1 
  3 Oh, Jacob                 11 Brea Olinda            11.53      11.37q  2 
  4 Bui, Keane                10 Canyon (Ana)           11.60      11.53q  2 
  5 Felder, Gavin             11 Canyon (Ana)           11.40      11.54q  1  11.533
  6 Martinez, JD              10 Villa Park             11.67      11.54q  2  11.540
  7 Winters, Kaden            10 Esperanza              11.82      11.58q  1 
  8 Hatch, Eli                11 Brea Olinda            11.63      11.59q  1 
  9 Nash, Blake               11 Villa Park             11.67      11.78   1 
 10 Lewis, Matthew            11 Canyon (Ana)           11.77      11.81   2 
 11 Bradford, Justin          10 Canyon (Ana)           12.03      11.95   2 
 12 Dike, Riley                9 Esperanza              12.08      12.12   2  12.113
 13 Stupin, Ethan             11 Brea Olinda            11.88      12.12   1  12.115
 14 Sanchez, Damian            9 Esperanza              12.14      12.36   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash VAR
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Jacob           10 Brea Olinda            22.86      22.58Q  2 
  2 Silberman, Zach           12 Villa Park             22.81      22.65Q  3 
  3 Hunt, Ledger              11 Brea Olinda            22.92      22.92Q  1 
  4 Bui, Keane                10 Canyon (Ana)           23.21      23.07q  1 
  5 Winters, Kaden            10 Esperanza              23.47      23.28q  3 
  6 Felder, Gavin             11 Canyon (Ana)           23.32      23.39q  2 
  7 Oh, Jacob                 11 Brea Olinda            23.53      23.44q  1 
  8 Hatch, Eli                11 Brea Olinda            24.15      23.56q  3 
  9 Nash, Blake               11 Villa Park             23.47      23.61   2 
 10 Candelario, Anthony       11 Brea Olinda            24.54      23.72   2 
 11 Johnson, Scott            11 Canyon (Ana)           24.29      23.89   3 
 12 Bradford, Justin          10 Canyon (Ana)           24.05      24.03   1 
 13 Reynolds, Mykael          11 Esperanza              23.52      24.11   2 
 14 Rivera, Stephan           11 Villa Park             24.60      24.35   1 
 15 Dike, Riley                9 Esperanza              24.74      24.36   3 
 16 McCray, Aidan              9 Esperanza              24.56      24.57   1 
 17 Salcedo, James            10 Esperanza              24.64      24.67   2 
 18 Nagel, Deven              11 Villa Park             24.30      24.75   3 
 19 Sanchez, Damian            9 Esperanza              24.80      25.56   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run VAR
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Travion         12 Canyon (Ana)           51.53      51.03Q  2 
  2 Hunt, Ledger              11 Brea Olinda            50.74      51.39Q  1 
  3 Candelario, Anthony       11 Brea Olinda            52.61      51.83q  1 
  4 Dempsey, John             12 Brea Olinda            52.04      52.12q  2 
  5 McCray, Aidan              9 Esperanza              52.51      53.06q  2 
  6 Alcerro, Anthony          10 Villa Park             52.17      53.17q  1 
  7 Nagel, Deven              11 Villa Park             53.60      54.04q  2 
  8 Salcedo, James            10 Esperanza              52.49      54.25q  2 
  9 Rivera, Stephan           11 Villa Park             54.57      54.73q  1 
 10 Ledezma, Angel            10 Canyon (Ana)           53.05      55.06   1 
 11 Reynolds, Mykael          11 Esperanza              52.44      55.29   1 
 12 Ochoa, Arturo             12 Villa Park             54.80      56.02   1 
 13 Azzam, Andrew             12 Canyon (Ana)           53.60      56.21   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Camba, Justin             12 Villa Park             11.89      11.98Q  3 
  2 Parish, Jesse             11 Canyon (Ana)           12.11      12.18Q  1 
  3 Gracy, Marcus             12 Canyon (Ana)           12.07      12.31Q  2 
  4 Long, Dylan               10 Brea Olinda            12.35      12.15q  3 
  5 Sai, Ariel                12 Villa Park             12.19      12.38q  1 
  6 Ruiz, Bryce               12 Brea Olinda            12.22      12.54q  2 
  7 Leon-Sakamoto, Robert     12 Villa Park             12.66      12.55q  3 
  8 Radice, Eric              11 Esperanza              12.77      12.82q  2 
  9 Felix, Nathan              9 Villa Park             12.86      12.87   1 
 10 Gutierrez, Julio          10 Villa Park             13.03      12.96   1 
 11 Aziminobar, Ashkan        11 Canyon (Ana)           13.18      13.05   2 
 12 Lovest, Naythan            9 Esperanza              13.30      13.07   3 
 13 Navarette, Caleb          11 Brea Olinda            13.53      13.14   2 
 14 Shah, Tirath              10 Canyon (Ana)           13.27      13.26   3 
 15 Salgado, Anthony          10 Esperanza              13.40      13.36   1 
 16 Abdullah, Sameer          11 Canyon (Ana)           13.71      13.52   1 
 17 Navarro, Anthony          12 Esperanza              14.47      14.13   2 
 18 Duran, Jake               10 Esperanza              14.71      14.65   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Stephen            11 Brea Olinda            24.07      24.40Q  3 
  2 Camba, Justin             12 Villa Park             24.98      24.47Q  2 
  3 Parish, Jesse             11 Canyon (Ana)           24.91      25.04Q  1 
  4 Gracy, Marcus             12 Canyon (Ana)           24.54      24.55q  2 
  5 Sova, Algird              11 Canyon (Ana)           25.67      25.36q  1 
  6 Mendez, Sebastian         11 Villa Park             25.48      25.59q  2 
  7 Leon-Sakamoto, Robert     12 Villa Park             26.57      25.60q  2 
  8 Yniguez, Nicholas         11 Villa Park             25.44      25.61q  3 
  9 Sai, Ariel                12 Villa Park             24.76      25.66   1 
 10 Radice, Eric              11 Esperanza              26.04      26.06   2 
 11 Guerrier, Jordan          11 Canyon (Ana)           25.40      26.09   3 
 12 Navarette, Caleb          11 Brea Olinda            27.44      26.68   1 
 13 Choi, Gabriel              9 Canyon (Ana)           27.44      26.91   2 
 14 Cheung, Alan              11 Villa Park             28.90      27.27   1 
 15 Ruiz, Bryce               12 Brea Olinda            26.16      27.46   3 
 16 Lovest, Naythan            9 Esperanza              27.93      27.53   2 
 17 Salinas, Sebastian        10 Brea Olinda            27.27      27.72   1 
 18 Salgado, Anthony          10 Esperanza              27.75      28.43   3 
 19 Navarro, Anthony          12 Esperanza              30.68      28.52   2 
 20 Resendiz, Guillberth      10 Esperanza              29.24      29.25   1 
 21 Duran, Jake               10 Esperanza              30.77      30.28   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Guerrier, Jordan          11 Canyon (Ana)           58.44      55.75Q  1 
  2 Lyons, Stephen            11 Brea Olinda            54.65      55.83Q  2 
  3 Yniguez, Nicholas         11 Villa Park             56.88      55.84q  1 
  4 Mendez, Sebastian         11 Villa Park             55.90      56.31q  1 
  5 Graeff, Anthony           12 Villa Park             57.09      58.82q  2 
  6 Hermosillo, Jared         11 Villa Park             57.61      59.32q  2 
  7 Lovest, Bryan             12 Esperanza            1:01.04      59.94q  2 
  8 Salinas, Sebastian        10 Brea Olinda            59.17    1:00.69q  1 
  9 Cheung, Alan              11 Villa Park           1:01.00    1:02.11   2 
 10 Gong, Josh                10 Canyon (Ana)         1:02.25    1:03.84   1 
 11 Resendiz, Guillberth      10 Esperanza            1:05.25    1:05.52   2 
 12 Cadarette, Jacob          10 Canyon (Ana)         1:04.78    1:06.17   2 
 13 Paracuelles, Ryan          9 Brea Olinda          1:07.32    1:08.78   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tamagno, Noah             11 Brea Olinda          2:08.24    2:12.97Q  2 
  2 Gutierrez, Michael        11 Canyon (Ana)         2:12.42    2:14.84Q  1 
  3 Uriostegui, Christian     12 Villa Park           2:13.00    2:13.31Q  2 
  4 Lee, Evan                 12 Canyon (Ana)         2:18.44    2:18.96Q  1 
  5 Boyer, Kade               11 Canyon (Ana)         2:14.49    2:16.43Q  2 
  6 Valenti, Tommy            12 Brea Olinda          2:09.67    2:19.64Q  1 
  7 Soto, Joseph              11 Esperanza            2:19.97    2:17.26q  2 
  8 Donoghue, Theodore        11 Villa Park           2:22.00    2:19.83q  1 
  9 Umipig, Ryan              11 Canyon (Ana)         2:17.89    2:20.49q  1 
 10 Ramirez, Kevin            10 Villa Park           3:04.00    2:20.77q  2 
 11 Crabtree, Cooper          11 Brea Olinda          2:23.61    2:23.47q  1 
 12 Lara, Manny               11 Villa Park           2:47.00    2:24.44q  1 
 13 Sung, Christian           11 Canyon (Ana)         2:18.75    2:25.15   2 
 14 Singh, Jessy              11 Canyon (Ana)         2:30.92    2:28.47   2 
 15 Belknap, Tyler             9 Brea Olinda          2:33.50    2:28.78   1 
 16 Sprague, Kevin            12 Brea Olinda          2:38.79    2:30.08   2 
 17 Downing, Connor           11 Esperanza            2:26.50    2:32.20   2 
 18 Soriano, Angel            10 Esperanza            2:33.42    2:34.40   1 
 19 Eumurian, Noah             9 Esperanza            2:40.72    2:34.74   1 
 20 Aquino, Henry             11 Villa Park           2:35.00    2:39.01   2 
 21 Crisostomo, Lukas          9 Villa Park           2:44.00    2:39.98   2 
 22 Ward, Jackson              9 Esperanza            2:45.14    2:39.99   1 
 23 Gilkerson, Trevor         10 Villa Park           3:01.00    2:41.86   2 
 24 Dagher, Eric               9 Esperanza            2:39.95    2:42.54   1 
 25 Dagher, Ryan               9 Esperanza            2:45.14    2:44.60   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Michael        11 Canyon (Ana)         4:43.94    4:48.28Q  2 
  2 Thornburgh, Chris         12 Brea Olinda          4:41.76    4:55.10Q  1 
  3 Tobin, Jon                12 Brea Olinda          4:35.00    4:51.82Q  2 
  4 Valenti, Tommy            12 Brea Olinda          4:37.12    4:58.43Q  1 
  5 Tamagno, Noah             11 Brea Olinda          4:43.15    4:52.29Q  2 
  6 Barrios, Dakota           12 Canyon (Ana)         4:48.10    4:58.59Q  1 
  7 Boyer, Kade               11 Canyon (Ana)         4:52.71    4:52.61q  2 
  8 Hannum, Jack              11 Brea Olinda          4:54.83    4:52.64q  2 
  9 Belknap, Tyler             9 Brea Olinda          5:07.24    4:55.02q  2 
 10 Uriostegui, Christian     12 Villa Park           4:55.00    5:00.38q  1 
 11 Drelling, James           12 Canyon (Ana)         4:49.11    5:02.44q  1 
 12 Sung, Christian           11 Canyon (Ana)         5:09.15    5:03.69q  1 
 13 Erickson, Josh            11 Esperanza            4:56.07    5:04.86   1 
 14 Imsande, Matthew           9 Villa Park           5:39.00    5:05.49   1 
 15 Umipig, Ryan              11 Canyon (Ana)         4:58.68    5:07.92   1 
 16 Major, Tristan             9 Canyon (Ana)         5:09.95    5:07.99   2 
 17 Lee, Evan                 12 Canyon (Ana)         5:02.27    5:09.34   1 
 18 Donoghue, Theodore        11 Villa Park           5:03.93    5:10.22   2 
 19 Maguire, Josh             10 Canyon (Ana)         5:07.42    5:11.81   1 
 20 Schempp, Jason            12 Canyon (Ana)         4:58.54    5:21.65   2 
 21 Imsande, Josh             11 Villa Park           5:11.00    5:22.55   2 
 22 Nangia, Armaan             9 Esperanza            5:37.70    5:40.96   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run JV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Barrios, Dakota           12 Canyon (Ana)        10:21.40   10:14.86    6   
  2 Thornburgh, Chris         12 Brea Olinda         10:05.19   10:18.69    4   
  3 Hannum, Jack              11 Brea Olinda         10:11.70   10:31.28    3   
  4 Drelling, James           12 Canyon (Ana)        10:08.90   10:32.73    2   
  5 Schempp, Jason            12 Canyon (Ana)        10:56.66   10:42.90    1   
  6 Tamagno, Noah             11 Brea Olinda         10:19.32   10:49.73  
  7 Uriostegui, Christian     12 Villa Park          10:58.00   10:55.60  
  8 Umipig, Ryan              11 Canyon (Ana)        10:43.55   10:59.29  
  9 Valenti, Tommy            12 Brea Olinda         10:17.27   10:59.96  
 10 Boyer, Kade               11 Canyon (Ana)        10:54.62   11:03.38  
 11 Erickson, Josh            11 Esperanza           10:57.94   11:10.84  
 12 Maguire, Josh             10 Canyon (Ana)        11:21.27   11:19.84  
 13 Nangia, Armaan             9 Esperanza                      11:29.95  
 
Boys High Jump JV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palmisciano, Marco        12 Villa Park           5-00.00    5-02.00    6   
  2 Wilson, Tyler             10 Brea Olinda          5-02.00   J5-02.00    4   
  3 Wilhelm, Cole             12 Villa Park           4-10.00    4-10.00    3   
 
Boys Long Jump JV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palmisciano, Marco        12 Villa Park          16-08.00   20-00.00    6   
  2 Wilhelm, Cole             12 Villa Park          17-01.00   18-02.00    4   
  3 Lovest, Bryan             12 Esperanza           16-09.00   17-09.00    3   
  4 Saxena, Raaghav           12 Canyon (Ana)        17-11.00   17-07.75    2   
  5 Sova, Algird              11 Canyon (Ana)        17-01.00   17-06.25    1   
  6 Gallegos, Noe             11 Brea Olinda         18-10.00   16-07.50  
  7 Cheung, Alan              11 Villa Park          15-11.00   14-03.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump JV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saxena, Raaghav           12 Canyon (Ana)        36-04.00   38-06.50    6   
  2 Sova, Algird              11 Canyon (Ana)        33-04.00   38-03.25    4   
  3 Gallegos, Noe             11 Brea Olinda         38-02.00   37-04.25    3   
  4 Cheung, Alan              11 Villa Park          32-04.00   32-03.50    2   
  5 Deck, Adam                 9 Brea Olinda         33-00.00   30-09.50    1   
 
Boys Shot Put JV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perez, John               11 Esperanza           39-00.00   38-10.50    6   
  2 Schlaf, Brocton           12 Canyon (Ana)        37-07.00   37-10.75    4   
  3 Jenks, Daniel             11 Canyon (Ana)        38-00.00   37-05.50    3   
  4 Huyhn, Alex                9 Brea Olinda         36-05.00   33-11.50    2   
  5 Gonzalez, Justin          11 Villa Park          33-02.00   33-10.50    1   
  6 Patel, Samir              12 Canyon (Ana)        32-03.00   31-03.75  
  7 Nguyen, Kenneth           11 Villa Park          32-00.00   29-09.50  
  8 Arias, Chris              11 Esperanza           35-00.00   29-04.00  
  9 Dimas, Alex               11 Villa Park          29-00.00   27-01.75  
 10 Vaglienty, Gerardo        11 Villa Park          24-03.00   23-10.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw JV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenks, Daniel             11 Canyon (Ana)          103-01     109-08    6   
  2 Huyhn, Alex                9 Brea Olinda           107-07  108-03.75    4   
  3 Weaver, Cade              11 Esperanza             103-00      98-10    3   
  4 Dimas, Alex               11 Villa Park             91-00   98-03.25    2   
  5 Long, Dylan               10 Brea Olinda           101-03      94-07    1   
  6 Patel, Samir              12 Canyon (Ana)           89-09   93-00.50  
  7 Gonzalez, Justin          11 Villa Park             88-00      92-10  
  8 Schlaf, Brocton           12 Canyon (Ana)           82-02      84-08  
  9 Perez, John               11 Esperanza             102-00   82-01.75  
 10 Nguyen, Kenneth           11 Villa Park             81-06      67-05  
 11 Vaglienty, Gerardo        11 Villa Park             51-09      55-06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash FS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guererro, Brandon          9 Esperanza              12.08      12.03Q  2 
  2 Cruz, Damien               9 Villa Park             11.99      12.06Q  3 
  3 Tosta, Anthony             9 Brea Olinda            12.14      12.23Q  1 
  4 Martin, Ty                10 Villa Park             12.29      12.37q  3 
  5 Men, Nolan                 9 Canyon (Ana)           12.52      12.39q  3 
  6 Choi, Jalyen               9 Canyon (Ana)           12.25      12.43q  2 
  7 Natividad, Noah           10 Brea Olinda            12.39      12.45q  2  12.442
  8 Torres, Ronnil             9 Villa Park             12.39      12.45q  1  12.449
  9 Frank, Tyler              10 Esperanza              12.57      12.50   2  12.492
 10 Seo, Edward               10 Brea Olinda            12.25      12.50   3  12.494
 11 Sebuliba, Theo            10 Esperanza              12.49      12.53   1 
 12 Fisher, Derek              9 Canyon (Ana)           12.53      12.54   3 
 13 Joy, Wyatt                10 Esperanza              12.51      12.58   2 
 14 Griffin, Jacob            10 Esperanza              12.82      12.76   1 
 15 Talavera, Joel             9 Villa Park             12.67      12.93   1 
 16 Emard, Ethan               9 Canyon (Ana)           12.95      13.05   2 
 17 Shimono, Sekirou           9 Canyon (Ana)           13.07      13.13   3 
 18 Khazani, Milad             9 Canyon (Ana)           13.15      13.46   3 
 19 Elliot, Jake               9 Canyon (Ana)           13.35      13.77   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash FS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Guererro, Brandon          9 Esperanza              25.68      24.68Q  2 
  2 Cruz, Damien               9 Villa Park             24.93      25.12Q  3 
  3 Tosta, Anthony             9 Brea Olinda            25.55      25.29Q  1 
  4 Choi, Jalyen               9 Canyon (Ana)           25.09      25.16q  2 
  5 Kim, Richard               9 Brea Olinda            25.45      25.56q  1 
  6 Talavera, Joel             9 Villa Park             25.69      25.65q  3 
  7 Joy, Wyatt                10 Esperanza              26.08      25.76q  2 
  8 Brass, Logan              10 Brea Olinda            25.96      25.87q  3 
  9 Sebuliba, Theo            10 Esperanza              26.34      25.93   3 
 10 Griffin, Jacob            10 Esperanza              26.25      25.95   1 
 11 Martin, Ty                10 Villa Park             26.40      26.22   1 
 12 Poole, Cameron            10 Canyon (Ana)           26.60      26.47   3 
 13 Shimono, Sekirou           9 Canyon (Ana)           27.11      26.97   1 
 14 Trapolino, Anthony         9 Esperanza              26.94      27.04   2 
 15 Khazani, Milad             9 Canyon (Ana)           27.36      27.38   1 
 16 Avramescu, Dorian          9 Canyon (Ana)           29.54      29.38   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run FS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Cole              10 Villa Park             54.20      54.92Q  2 
  2 Cuesta, Jonathan          10 Canyon (Ana)           58.60      56.89Q  1 
  3 Spallino, Jake            10 Canyon (Ana)           56.88      56.98q  1 
  4 Kim, Richard               9 Brea Olinda            57.17      57.80q  2 
  5 Brass, Logan              10 Brea Olinda            57.46      57.91q  2 
  6 Agarwal, Dominic           9 Canyon (Ana)           58.19      58.15q  1 
  7 Trapolino, Anthony         9 Esperanza              59.02      58.85q  1 
  8 Lopez, Omar               10 Villa Park           1:00.14      59.95q  2 
  9 Wyckoff, Ethan            10 Canyon (Ana)           59.77    1:00.39   1 
 10 Otair, Jack               10 Villa Park           1:01.00    1:00.92   1 
 11 Poole, Cameron            10 Canyon (Ana)           59.46    1:01.04   2 
 12 Kotsubo, Gabriel           9 Canyon (Ana)           58.91    1:03.32   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run FS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Cole              10 Villa Park           2:15.00    2:10.50Q  2 
  2 Apahidean, Matthew        10 Brea Olinda          2:07.91    2:12.28Q  1 
  3 Coney, Jackson            10 Canyon (Ana)         2:02.38    2:13.64Q  2 
  4 Jagielski, Andrew          9 Canyon (Ana)         2:15.45    2:15.43Q  1 
  5 Dooley, Jackson           10 Canyon (Ana)         2:14.15    2:14.43Q  2 
  6 Agarwal, Dominic           9 Canyon (Ana)         2:17.68    2:15.45Q  1 
  7 Altamira, Axel            10 Villa Park           2:18.00    2:15.00q  2 
  8 Cuesta, Jonathan          10 Canyon (Ana)         2:17.73    2:15.89q  2 
  9 Kadakia, Aakash           10 Brea Olinda          2:18.27    2:17.43q  1 
 10 Park, Shane                9 Brea Olinda          2:26.30    2:18.73q  1 
 11 Palacios, Gypsy            9 Villa Park           2:29.00    2:19.56q  2 
 12 Kuo, Brandon               9 Brea Olinda          2:25.10    2:21.10q  2 
 13 Spallino, Jake            10 Canyon (Ana)         2:18.62    2:21.50   1 
 14 Mauga, Elijah              9 Esperanza            2:22.45    2:21.75   1 
 15 Sheldon, Josh             10 Esperanza            2:25.90    2:25.14   2 
 16 Safa, Charles             10 Villa Park           2:20.00    2:25.63   2 
 17 Siphengphone, Kadin        9 Esperanza            2:26.25    2:25.85   1 
 18 Iglesias, Jacob           10 Villa Park           2:19.00    2:29.21   2 
 19 Kotsubo, Gabriel           9 Canyon (Ana)         2:23.00    2:32.33   1 
 20 Bustamante, Anthony       10 Esperanza            2:45.14    2:32.57   2 
 21 Cabrera, Jared             9 Canyon (Ana)         2:32.15    2:32.83   2 
 22 Ritchie, Brandon           9 Canyon (Ana)         2:28.68    2:36.51   2 
 23 Dalman, Joseph             9 Brea Olinda          2:38.24    2:39.15   1 
 24 Wilch, Andrew             10 Esperanza            2:42.65    2:40.99   2 
 25 Cass, Diego                9 Canyon (Ana)         2:36.58    2:41.04   1 
 26 Ecijan, Jerald            10 Villa Park           2:57.00    2:41.37   1 
 27 Suriano, Martin           10 Villa Park           2:32.00    2:42.40   1 
 28 Ramirez, Carlos            9 Villa Park           2:58.00    2:45.16   2 
 29 Landreth, Chris            9 Brea Olinda          2:59.98    2:46.99   2 
 30 Lorenzana, David          10 Villa Park           2:30.00    2:52.05   1 
 31 Kaminski, Andrew          10 Villa Park           3:15.00    3:14.23   1 
 32 Patel, Harshal            10 Brea Olinda          3:34.10    3:44.47   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run FS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Daedler, Ryan             10 Brea Olinda         10:19.91   10:13.84    6   
  2 Manes, Ryan               10 Esperanza           10:26.16   10:26.17    4   
  3 Apahidean, Matthew        10 Brea Olinda         10:31.71   10:33.94    3   
  4 Moore, Josh                9 Esperanza           10:02.25   10:34.08    2   
  5 Alvarez, Jesus            10 Villa Park          10:45.00   10:38.65    1   
  6 Laske, Seth               10 Esperanza           10:47.09   10:42.27  
  7 Lugo, Andrew               9 Canyon (Ana)        10:50.53   10:50.55  
  8 Camire, Michael           10 Canyon (Ana)        10:37.20   10:54.35  
  9 Coney, Jackson            10 Canyon (Ana)        11:06.47   10:55.75  
 10 Valle, Tim                10 Canyon (Ana)        12:25.89   10:57.56  
 11 Ware, Troy                 9 Canyon (Ana)        10:46.16   11:16.64  
 12 Sanders, Trevor            9 Esperanza           11:21.78   11:59.37  
 
Boys High Jump FS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jankans, Kyle             10 Villa Park           5-04.00    5-10.00    6   
  2 Giacchetto, Zak            9 Brea Olinda          5-08.00    5-06.00    4   
  3 Fisher, Derek              9 Canyon (Ana)         5-02.00    5-02.00    3   
  4 Salazar, Tyler            10 Brea Olinda          5-06.00   J5-02.00    2   
  5 Men, Nolan                 9 Canyon (Ana)         5-00.00    5-00.00    1   
  6 Kawell, Jack              10 Esperanza            4-10.00    4-10.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault FS
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Rios, Logan               10 Brea Olinda          7-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump FS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Derek              9 Canyon (Ana)        18-01.00   20-00.00    6   
  2 Natividad, Noah           10 Brea Olinda         18-05.00   18-08.25    4   
  3 Men, Nolan                 9 Canyon (Ana)        17-09.00   18-02.50    3   
  4 Allman, Evan               9 Villa Park          17-07.00   17-08.75    2   
  5 Seo, Edward               10 Brea Olinda         17-06.00   17-01.00    1   
  6 Kawell, Jack              10 Esperanza           15-07.75   16-02.50  
  7 Otair, Jack               10 Villa Park          17-01.00   16-00.25  
  8 Sierup, Halden            10 Villa Park          16-11.00   15-07.25  
  9 Lopez, Omar               10 Villa Park          16-08.00   15-06.50  
 10 Brass, Logan              10 Brea Olinda         16-01.00   15-02.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump FS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Otair, Jack               10 Villa Park          37-08.00   38-05.00    6   
  2 Seo, Edward               10 Brea Olinda         40-08.00   38-02.00    4   
  3 Fisher, Derek              9 Canyon (Ana)        37-02.00   37-09.00    3   
  4 Men, Nolan                 9 Canyon (Ana)        36-11.50   37-08.25    2   
  5 Sierup, Halden            10 Villa Park          35-07.00   35-09.00    1   
  6 Allman, Evan               9 Villa Park          26-08.00   35-06.00  
  7 Natividad, Noah           10 Brea Olinda         35-11.00   34-07.00  
  8 Vega, Andrew              10 Villa Park          31-08.00   33-11.00  
  9 Kawell, Jack              10 Esperanza           30-04.00   30-10.00  
 
Boys Shot Put FS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradley, Mo               10 Canyon (Ana)        45-05.00   40-11.75    6   
  2 Consalvi, Anthony         10 Esperanza           38-00.00   36-04.00    4   
  3 Hinkson, Scott            10 Esperanza           31-00.00   36-01.00    3   
  4 Flores, Calvin            10 Esperanza           37-06.00   36-00.75    2   
  5 Sarinana, Sal              9 Esperanza           34-00.00   35-07.25    1   
  6 Glomboske, Zach           10 Brea Olinda         33-08.00   32-05.75  
  7 Gonzalez, George           9 Esperanza           34-00.00   30-08.25  
  8 Lara, Micah               10 Villa Park          20-00.00   26-09.25  
  9 Uriostegui, Aden          10 Villa Park          20-00.00   24-01.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw FS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradley, Mo               10 Canyon (Ana)          114-00  113-08.50    6   
  2 Consalvi, Anthony         10 Esperanza             108-00  104-06.75    4   
  3 Flores, Calvin            10 Esperanza             110-00  101-03.25    3   
  4 Hinkson, Scott            10 Esperanza             120-00   98-01.25    2   
  5 Sarinana, Sal              9 Esperanza             100-00      95-09    1   
  6 Gonzalez, George           9 Esperanza              95-00      84-10  
  7 Glomboske, Zach           10 Brea Olinda            66-10      62-01  
  8 Uriostegui, Aden          10 Villa Park             46-00   52-04.75  
  9 Lara, Micah               10 Villa Park             47-00      38-08  
 
                  Women - JV - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Villa Park                  30        2) Brea Olinda                29   
    3) Esperanza                   25        4) Canyon (Ana)               12   
 
                  Women - FS - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Villa Park                  53        2) Brea Olinda                22   
    3) Canyon (Ana)                12        4) Esperanza                   6   
 
                  Men - JV - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Canyon (Ana)                35        2) Villa Park                 24   
    3) Brea Olinda                 22        4) Esperanza                  12   
 
                  Men - FS - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Canyon (Ana)                30        2) Esperanza                  26   
    3) Brea Olinda                 24        4) Villa Park                 16