Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2018 06:40 PM
                       Academy League Meet 2 - 4/17/2018                       
                                  Crean Lu HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Crittenden, Angelina      12 Whitney -ss            12.76      12.63   NWI  5  10   
  2 Wilson, Taryn             12 St. Margaret           12.54      12.67   NWI  5   8   
  3 Ogan, Ola                 10 Whitney -ss            12.90      12.95   NWI  5   6   
  4 Gagnon, Angie             11 Oxford Acade           13.09      13.13   NWI  5   4   
  5 Thomas, Jada              12 St. Margaret           13.01      13.19   NWI  5   2   
  6 Izima, Chizaram            9 Whitney -ss            13.01      13.21   NWI  5   1   
  7 Rangu, Nandita            11 Oxford Acade           13.08      13.27   NWI  5 
  8 Nguyen, Anna              12 Oxford Acade           13.23      13.41   NWI  5 
  9 Green, Molly               9 St. Margaret           13.64      13.43   NWI  4 
 10 Guzman, Gabrielle          9 Oxford Acade           13.37      13.46   NWI  4 
 11 Lin, Annie                10 Whitney -ss            13.60      13.47   NWI  4 
 12 Robinson-Dorn, Grace       9 Sage Hill              13.58      13.74   NWI  4 
 13 Ellwein, Leah              9 Crean Luther           13.95      13.81   NWI  3 
 14 Centeno, Alexa             9 Whitney -ss            14.57      13.97   NWI  3 
 15 Lowe, Sophia               9 Sage Hill              14.03      14.06   NWI  3 
 16 Baek, Veronia              9 Whitney -ss            13.70      14.20   NWI  4 
 17 Falshaw, Amelia            9 St. Margaret           14.96      14.21   NWI  3 
 18 Dang, Mina                10 Oxford Acade           14.11      14.36   NWI  3 
 19 DeAllen, Ellie            11 Crean Luther           14.20      14.68   NWI  3 
 20 He, Helen                  9 Sage Hill              14.96      14.79   NWI  3 
 21 Zhang, Emily              10 St. Margaret         1:55.14      15.07   NWI  1 
 22 Galeano, Valery            9 Calvary Ch (           15.31      15.14   NWI  2 
 23 Tran, Angie                9 Sage Hill              15.50      15.21   NWI  2 
 24 Ha, Anh                    9 Oxford Acade           14.98      15.41   NWI  2 
 25 DeSotel, Kylie             9 Calvary Ch (           15.85      15.51   NWI  2 
 26 Choi, Irene                9 Sage Hill              15.78      15.66   NWI  2 
 27 Wang, Daisy                9 Sage Hill              16.25      16.16   NWI  2 
 28 Rogers, Mallory            9 St. Margaret           16.56      16.30   NWI  1 
 29 Sanchez, Gabriela          9 St. Margaret           17.02      16.68   NWI  1 
 30 Tavoussi, Nicole           9 St. Margaret           16.93      17.66   NWI  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Crittenden, Angelina      12 Whitney -ss            25.65      25.78   NWI  5  10   
  2 Wilson, Taryn             12 St. Margaret           26.31      25.99   NWI  5   8   
  3 Ogan, Ola                 10 Whitney -ss            26.87      27.00   NWI  5   6   
  4 Gagnon, Angie             11 Oxford Acade           27.10      27.11   NWI  5   4   
  5 McCord, Sydney            11 Sage Hill              27.00      27.40   NWI  5   2   
  6 Nguyen, Anna              12 Oxford Acade           27.92      27.85   NWI  5   1   
  7 Lin, Annie                10 Whitney -ss            30.00      27.97   NWI  3 
  8 Thomas, Jada              12 St. Margaret           28.09      28.00   NWI  5 
  9 Rangu, Nandita            11 Oxford Acade           27.42      28.28   NWI  5 
 10 Pham, Audrey              10 Oxford Acade           28.99      28.91   NWI  4 
 11 Green, Molly               9 St. Margaret           28.55      28.95   NWI  4 
 12 Huang, Brenda             10 Oxford Acade           28.70      28.97   NWI  4 
 13 Centeno, Alexa             9 Whitney -ss            30.00      29.39   NWI  3 
 14 Searles, Isabelle         10 St. Margaret           29.69      30.18   NWI  3 
 15 Choi, Angela               9 Oxford Acade           29.50      30.34   NWI  4 
 16 Dang, Mina                10 Oxford Acade           29.22      30.68   NWI  4 
 17 Martinez, Catherine       11 Calvary Ch (           30.91      31.15   NWI  3 
 18 Reddy, Kimi               10 Sage Hill              30.84      31.16   NWI  3 
 19 He, Helen                  9 Sage Hill              32.70      31.20   NWI  2 
 20 Morales, Brianna          10 Whitney -ss                       31.39   NWI  1 
 21 Luna-Aguas, Linda         10 Sage Hill              32.10      31.43   NWI  2 
 22 Hachim, Linda             10 Sage Hill              31.00      31.55   NWI  2 
 23 Galeano, Valery            9 Calvary Ch (           32.41      31.86   NWI  2 
 24 DeSotel, Kylie             9 Calvary Ch (           33.34      32.15   NWI  2 
 25 Tran, Angie                9 Sage Hill              32.91      32.83   NWI  2 
 26 Suerte, Angeline          10 Whitney -ss                       33.12   NWI  1 
 27 Choi, Irene                9 Sage Hill              33.69      33.82   NWI  1 
 28 Rogers, Mallory            9 St. Margaret           34.65      34.31   NWI  1 
 29 Sanchez, Gabriela          9 St. Margaret           35.59      34.59   NWI  1 
 30 Wang, Daisy                9 Sage Hill              34.85      35.25   NWI  1 
 31 Hardigree, Zoie           12 Brethren Chr           37.41      36.44   NWI  1 
 32 Maiorano, Valerie         12 Brethren Chr           40.52      38.07   NWI  1 
 33 Logan, Ellyse             12 Brethren Chr           41.17      40.79   NWI  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCord, Sydney            11 Sage Hill            1:01.43    1:00.58   2  10   
  2 Wang, Colette             11 Crean Luther         1:06.12    1:03.47   2   8   
  3 Lin, Annie                10 Whitney -ss          1:05.38    1:04.77   2   6   
  4 Pham, Audrey              10 Oxford Acade         1:04.22    1:05.12   2   4   
  5 Olmos, Bethany            12 Calvary Ch (         1:08.21    1:07.97   2   2   
  6 Choi, Angela               9 Oxford Acade         1:08.00    1:08.67   2   1   
  7 Searles, Isabelle         10 St. Margaret         1:10.96    1:09.99   2 
  8 Martinez, Catherine       11 Calvary Ch (         1:31.00    1:10.30   1 
  9 Morales, Brianna          10 Whitney -ss          1:15.00    1:11.04   1 
 10 Luna-Aguas, Linda         10 Sage Hill            1:13.35    1:11.48   1 
 11 Villacorta, Kyle          11 Oxford Acade         1:11.22    1:12.01   1 
 12 Galeano, Valery            9 Calvary Ch (         1:14.78    1:16.85   1 
 13 Suerte, Angeline          10 Whitney -ss                     1:24.94   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Button, Brooklyn          12 Sage Hill            2:31.18    2:31.01   2  10   
  2 Jones, Charlotte          10 St. Margaret         2:28.21    2:32.66   2   8   
  3 Mullen, Claire             9 St. Margaret         2:33.00    2:32.98   2   6   
  4 Lottmann, Emma            12 Crean Luther         2:33.55    2:34.09   2   4   
  5 Reed, Allison             11 Crean Luther         2:34.00    2:34.55   2   2   
  6 Collier, Katherine         9 St. Margaret         2:30.00    2:36.47   2   1   
  7 Olmos, Bethany            12 Calvary Ch (         2:42.39    2:39.49   2 
  8 Centeno, Emma             11 Whitney -ss          2:32.00    2:41.16   2 
  9 McGaffigan, Payton        10 Crean Luther         2:36.00    2:41.32   2 
 10 Luther, Maddie            10 Crean Luther         2:43.92    2:45.15   2 
 11 Villacorta, Kyle          11 Oxford Acade         2:47.00    2:52.34   1 
 12 Miller, Kate              10 Sage Hill            2:57.38    2:54.35   1 
 13 Hosoda, Kimberly           9 Whitney -ss          2:52.00    2:54.76   1 
 14 Shang, Gigi                9 Crean Luther         2:50.00    2:59.12   1 
 15 Ryave, Sara               11 Whitney -ss          3:00.00    3:01.59   1 
 16 Constancio, Carina        11 Calvary Ch (         3:01.99    3:03.63   1 
 17 Chen, Lizzy               10 Sage Hill            3:11.50    3:09.97   1 
 18 Daniels, Claire            9 Brethren Chr         3:30.17    3:24.51   1 
 19 Rhee, Shirlyn             10 Brethren Chr         3:44.12    3:37.38   1 
 20 Booth, Chloee             10 Brethren Chr         3:43.16    3:38.32   1 
 21 Kim, Irene                12 Brethren Chr         3:42.63    3:41.40   1 
 22 Bunch, Isabel              9 Brethren Chr         4:03.82    3:57.05   1 
 23 Bustamante, Megan         11 Brethren Chr         4:21.37    4:21.23   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carnell, Andi             11 St. Margaret         5:20.00    5:23.37   10   
  2 Button, Brooklyn          12 Sage Hill            5:22.28    5:25.38    8   
  3 Jones, Charlotte          10 St. Margaret         5:26.08    5:38.45    6   
  4 Collier, Katherine         9 St. Margaret         5:38.00    5:46.83    4   
  5 Reed, Allison             11 Crean Luther         5:47.01    5:50.40    2   
  6 Hamakawa, Christine       11 Whitney -ss          5:59.00    5:55.71    1   
  7 Bryson, Maya               9 Oxford Acade         5:27.56    6:03.18  
  8 David, Christine           9 Whitney -ss          6:14.00    6:07.06  
  9 Miller, Kate              10 Sage Hill            6:10.24    6:09.70  
 10 Jaffe, Maya               11 Sage Hill            6:24.15    6:16.42  
 11 Pantha, Kritkia            9 Whitney -ss          6:20.00    6:20.34  
 12 Hosoda, Kimberly           9 Whitney -ss          6:21.00    6:27.29  
 13 Cuddyer, Julia             9 Crean Luther         6:15.00    6:27.88  
 14 Ryave, Sara               11 Whitney -ss          6:33.00    6:33.51  
 15 Constancio, Carina        11 Calvary Ch (         6:36.96    6:33.99  
 16 Shang, Gigi                9 Crean Luther         6:50.00    6:45.98  
 17 Greeley, Brianna           9 Oxford Acade         7:20.00    7:14.64  
 18 Gutierrez, Amanda         12 Calvary Ch (         7:15.59    7:16.48  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arundale, Madeleine        9 St. Margaret        12:31.02   12:48.80   10   
  2 Carnell, Andi             11 St. Margaret        12:15.00   12:49.17    8   
  3 Kochan, Arianna           10 Crean Luther        12:43.00   13:05.52    6   
  4 Hamakawa, Christine       11 Whitney -ss         13:27.00   13:15.93    4   
  5 Mullen, Claire             9 St. Margaret        12:40.00   13:27.93    2   
  6 Pantha, Kritkia            9 Whitney -ss         13:31.00   14:27.55    1   
  7 Constancio, Carina        11 Calvary Ch (        14:56.39   15:09.26  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Baker, Christina          12 Crean Luther           16.10      16.07   NWI  2  10   
  2 Huang, Brenda             10 Oxford Acade           16.50      16.25   NWI  2   8   
  3 Cassinelli, Cami          10 St. Margaret           17.62      17.55   NWI  2   6   
  4 Lee, Charmaine            12 Whitney -ss            17.12      17.90   NWI  2   4   
  5 Albano, Angelina          11 Oxford Acade           17.89      18.22   NWI  2   2   
  6 Horn, Megan               12 Crean Luther           17.10      18.91   NWI  2   1   
  7 Korolev, Katherine         9 St. Margaret           19.80      19.71   NWI  2 
  8 Raghavan, Ashika          12 Whitney -ss            20.15      20.05   NWI  1 
  9 Pavia, Tiana               9 St. Margaret           22.34      20.26   NWI  1 
 10 Santos, Malena             9 Whitney -ss            20.40      20.44   NWI  1 
 11 Roxas, Gabriela           10 Whitney -ss            21.04      20.76   NWI  1 
 12 Ha, Anh                    9 Oxford Acade           20.52      20.85   NWI  1 
 13 Martinez, Catherine       11 Calvary Ch (           21.10      20.99   NWI  1 
 14 Huang, Joanna             11 Whitney -ss            22.00      21.26   NWI  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wang, Colette             11 Crean Luther           49.03      49.54   3  10   
  2 Horn, Megan               12 Crean Luther           55.00      49.59   3   8   
  3 Cassinelli, Cami          10 St. Margaret           49.60      49.71   3   6   
  4 Baker, Christina          12 Crean Luther           49.51      50.81   3   4   
  5 Theam, Leanna             11 Whitney -ss            52.42      53.02   3   2   
  6 Koyamatsu, Julie          10 Crean Luther           53.41      53.99   3   1   
  7 Santos, Malena             9 Whitney -ss            54.00      55.97   3 
  8 Albano, Angelina          11 Oxford Acade           55.25      56.09   3 
  9 Men, Nicole                9 St. Margaret           55.46      56.38   3 
 10 Herrera, Peyton           12 St. Margaret           57.32      56.57   2 
 11 Korolev, Katherine         9 St. Margaret           58.48      57.69   2 
 12 Huang, Joanna             11 Whitney -ss          1:00.00      58.14   2 
 13 Raghavan, Ashika          12 Whitney -ss            58.02      58.74   2 
 14 Olmos, Bethany            12 Calvary Ch (           57.03      59.56   2 
 15 Seethammagari, Kruti      11 Whitney -ss          1:03.92      59.72   1 
 16 Jaffe, Maya               11 Sage Hill              58.92      59.90   2 
 17 Martinez, Catherine       11 Calvary Ch (           57.69    1:00.27   2 
 18 Reddy, Kimi               10 Sage Hill            1:02.00    1:01.16   1 
 19 Tingley, Sailor           11 Whitney -ss          1:04.00    1:01.75   1 
 20 Galeano, Valery            9 Calvary Ch (         1:01.91    1:04.76   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Margarets  'A'                                  50.62      50.23   10   
  2 Oxford Academy  'A'                                 50.48      50.81    8   
  3 Whitney -ss  'A'                                    51.00      51.35    6   
  4 Sage Hill  'A'                                      52.52      53.65    4   
  5 Crean Lutheran  'A'                                 54.31      53.94    2   
  6 Oxford Academy  'B'                                 54.55      55.97    1   
  7 Sage Hill  'B'                                    1:01.37      58.47  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitney -ss  'A'                                  4:22.01    4:23.23   10   
  2 St. Margarets  'A'                                4:22.16    4:24.44    8   
  3 Crean Lutheran  'A'                               4:31.00    4:29.02    6   
  4 Sage Hill  'A'                                    4:57.08    4:39.79    4   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sun, Emily                11 St. Margaret         5-02.00    5-02.00   10   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Baker, Christina          12 Crean Luther         5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O    O    X   XX 
  3 Wilson, Lauryn            10 St. Margaret                    4-06.00    6   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Izima, Chizaram            9 Whitney -ss          4-06.00   J4-06.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 DeSotel, Kylie             9 Calvary Ch (         4-00.00    4-02.00    2   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Barrot, Emily             11 Crean Luther         4-02.00    3-10.00    1   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Miller, Kate              10 Sage Hill            3-08.00   J3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Amoukhteh, Stephanie      11 St. Margaret                   J3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Men, Nicole                9 St. Margaret                   J3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Korolev, Katherine         9 St. Margaret                    3-08.00  
     3-08 3-10 
        O  XXX 
 -- Warren, Lesley             9 Crean Luther         4-02.00         NH  
     3-08 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herrera, Peyton           12 St. Margaret        10-00.00    9-08.00   10   
  2 Ellwein, Leah              9 Crean Luther         8-00.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 O'Brien, Molly            11 Crean Luther         7-06.00    7-00.00    6   
  4 Koyamatsu, Julie          10 Crean Luther         7-06.00    6-06.00    4   
  5 Tavoussi, Nicole           9 St. Margaret         6-00.00    5-06.00    2   
 -- Warren, Lesley             9 Crean Luther         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Faltas, Grace              9 Crean Luther         6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Horn, Megan               12 Crean Luther        17-08.00   17-03.00   NWI  10   
  2 Fallon, Sarah             12 Crean Luther        16-05.00   16-03.00   NWI   8   
  3 Wilson, Lauryn            10 St. Margaret        14-10.00   15-08.00   NWI   5   
  3 Thomas, Jada              12 St. Margaret        15-06.00   15-08.00   NWI   5   
  5 Ogan, Ola                 10 Whitney -ss         15-02.00   15-04.50   NWI   2   
  6 Warden, Alice             11 Sage Hill           14-11.00   14-05.50   NWI   1   
  7 Hasani, Samantha          10 St. Margaret        13-01.00   14-02.00   NWI 
  8 Chun, Jalyn               10 St. Margaret        13-09.00   14-01.50   NWI 
  9 Reddy, Kimi               10 Sage Hill           14-07.00   14-01.00   NWI 
 10 Gonzales, Sophia          11 Oxford Acade        15-11.00   14-00.00   NWI 
 11 Lam, Emily                10 Sage Hill           15-06.00   13-11.00   NWI 
 12 Lee, Charmaine            12 Whitney -ss         14-06.00   13-10.00   NWI 
 12 Theam, Leanna             11 Whitney -ss         12-02.00   13-10.00   NWI 
 14 Izima, Chizaram            9 Whitney -ss         14-02.00   13-09.50   NWI 
 15 Falshaw, Amelia            9 St. Margaret        12-03.00   13-06.00   NWI 
 15 Ho, Vy                    11 Oxford Acade        14-02.00   13-06.00   NWI 
 17 Santos, Malena             9 Whitney -ss         13-00.00   13-03.50   NWI 
 18 Tran, Angie                9 Sage Hill           13-00.00   12-08.00   NWI 
 19 Baek, Veronia              9 Whitney -ss         12-01.00   12-04.00   NWI 
 20 DeSotel, Kylie             9 Calvary Ch (        12-03.00   11-11.00   NWI 
 21 Warren, Lesley             9 Crean Luther        12-00.00   11-01.75   NWI 
 22 Tingley, Sailor           11 Whitney -ss         12-06.00   10-04.50   NWI 
 23 Seethammagari, Kruti      11 Whitney -ss         10-00.00   10-01.50   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Horn, Megan               12 Crean Luther        35-01.00   36-00.00   NWI  10   
  2 Fallon, Sarah             12 Crean Luther        35-04.00   35-02.50   NWI   8   
  3 Gonzales, Sophia          11 Oxford Acade        33-06.00   33-08.50   NWI   6   
  4 Baker, Christina          12 Crean Luther        35-00.00   32-11.00   NWI   4   
  5 Wilson, Lauryn            10 St. Margaret        34-06.00   31-10.00   NWI   2   
  6 Chun, Jalyn               10 St. Margaret        31-04.00   31-06.75   NWI   1   
  7 Ho, Vy                    11 Oxford Acade        32-06.00   31-02.50   NWI 
  8 Vo, Cassie                12 Oxford Acade        34-06.00   30-02.00   NWI 
  9 Sun, Emily                11 St. Margaret        29-07.00   29-03.00   NWI 
 10 Warden, Alice             11 Sage Hill           28-04.00   27-11.50   NWI 
 11 Pavia, Tiana               9 St. Margaret        27-07.00   27-06.50   NWI 
 12 Hasani, Samantha          10 St. Margaret        26-06.00   26-06.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Falcon, Theresa           12 Oxford Acade        30-02.50   30-11.50   10   
  2 Mok, Jacklyn              10 St. Margaret        28-00.00   27-10.00    8   
  3 Guzman, Gabrielle          9 Oxford Acade        28-11.00   27-08.00    6   
  4 Sotelo, Kimberle          11 Oxford Acade        28-11.00   27-06.50    4   
  5 Amoukhteh, Stephanie      11 St. Margaret        27-00.00   26-11.50    2   
  6 Huang, Joanna             11 Whitney -ss         19-07.75   24-02.00    1   
  7 Mangum, Clara              9 Crean Luther        24-00.00   23-00.00  
  8 Diaz, Megan               10 Crean Luther        24-00.00   21-08.00  
  9 Cassinelli, Cami          10 St. Margaret                   21-03.50  
 10 DeAllen, Ellie            11 Crean Luther        20-00.00   19-06.50  
 11 Mendoza-Ortega, Angela    10 St. Margaret        28-00.00   19-04.50  
 12 Reyes, Steffany           11 Whitney -ss         19-01.00   17-11.50  
 13 Gallardo, Anisah          11 Calvary Ch (        18-11.00   17-11.00  
 14 Hurtado, Keilah           12 Calvary Ch (        20-00.00   16-05.00  
 15 Garcia, Maxime             9 Whitney -ss         15-07.00   16-00.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Falcon, Theresa           12 Oxford Acade          103-05      97-02   10   
  2 Amoukhteh, Stephanie      11 St. Margaret           84-04      89-10    8   
  3 Sotelo, Kimberle          11 Oxford Acade           85-05      85-00    6   
  4 Huang, Joanna             11 Whitney -ss            62-10      64-10    4   
  5 Diaz, Megan               10 Crean Luther           70-00      64-01    2   
  6 Mok, Jacklyn              10 St. Margaret           62-00      62-02    1   
  7 Reyes, Steffany           11 Whitney -ss            62-00      61-07  
  8 Gallardo, Anisah          11 Calvary Ch (        57-07.50      55-03  
  9 Hurtado, Keilah           12 Calvary Ch (        52-09.50      52-02  
 10 Mendoza-Ortega, Angela    10 St. Margaret           55-02      51-09  
 11 Medina, Melanie           10 Calvary Ch (           43-00      46-05  
 12 DeAllen, Ellie            11 Crean Luther           60-00      45-06  
 13 Garcia, Maxime             9 Whitney -ss            39-00      34-01  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Knight, Marcus            12 St. Margaret           11.28      11.20   NWI  4  10   
  2 Lam, Kalvin               11 Oxford Acade           11.33      11.35   NWI  4   8   
  3 Johnson, Tyler            11 Crean Luther           11.70      11.37   NWI  4   6   
  4 Lanham, Alexander         11 St. Margaret           11.70      11.76   NWI  4   4   
  5 Cragun, Ryan              12 St. Margaret           11.41      11.80   NWI  4   2   
  6 Bullock, Donald           12 Calvary Ch (           12.19      11.82   NWI  3   1   
  7 Cano, Isaiah              11 Calvary Ch (           12.21      12.06   NWI  3 
  8 Wu, Von                    9 Calvary Ch (           12.35      12.14   NWI  3 
  9 Lim, Alan                 12 Whitney -ss            11.70      12.17   NWI  4 
 10 Sapinoso, Seth            10 Whitney -ss            12.48      12.27   NWI  3 
 11 Wang, Carter              11 Crean Luther           12.45      12.36   NWI  3 
 12 Falshaw, Nick             11 St. Margaret           12.46      12.40   NWI  3 
 13 Fernandez, Jeffrey         9 Whitney -ss            12.52      12.50   NWI  3 
 14 Tan, John                 11 Whitney -ss            12.57      12.51   NWI  2 
 15 Ma, Kevin                  9 Sage Hill              12.90      12.59   NWI  2 
 16 Mok, Justin               11 Crean Luther           12.50      12.72   NWI  3 
 17 Wang, Nicholas            11 Whitney -ss            12.70      12.76   NWI  2 
 18 Colglazier, Thomas         9 St. Margaret           13.00      12.91   NWI  2 
 19 Inouye, Joseph             9 Crean Luther           14.50      13.15   NWI  1 
 20 Rowe, Aidan                9 Sage Hill              13.13      13.39   NWI  2 
 21 Hauer, William             9 Crean Luther           12.90      13.42   NWI  2 
 22 Bravo, Hugo               10 Oxford Acade           13.33      13.45   NWI  1 
 23 Keopimpha, Keanu           9 Whitney -ss            14.30      13.61   NWI  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tyler            11 Crean Luther           23.73      22.84   NWI  4  10   
  2 Lam, Kalvin               11 Oxford Acade           22.66      23.03   NWI  4   8   
  3 Knight, Marcus            12 St. Margaret           23.49      23.85   NWI  4   6   
  4 Lanham, Alexander         11 St. Margaret           24.12      24.05   NWI  4   4   
  5 Bullock, Donald           12 Calvary Ch (           23.97      24.18   NWI  4   2   
  6 Lim, Alan                 12 Whitney -ss            24.38      24.52   NWI  3   1   
  7 Suhr, Greg                11 Sage Hill              25.26      24.65   NWI  3 
  8 Cano, Isaiah              11 Calvary Ch (           25.09      24.79   NWI  3 
  9 Castro, Carlos            10 Whitney -ss            26.50      25.09   NWI  2 
 10 Khan, Zohd                10 Whitney -ss            30.00      25.20   NWI  1 
 11 Wu, Von                    9 Calvary Ch (           25.15      25.21   NWI  3 
 12 Sapinoso, Seth            10 Whitney -ss            25.27      25.58   NWI  3 
 13 Tan, John                 11 Whitney -ss            26.40      25.85   NWI  2 
 14 Lauro, Gabriel            10 Crean Luther           28.30      26.27   NWI  1 
 15 Ma, Kevin                  9 Sage Hill              26.17      26.29   NWI  3 
 16 Wang, Nicholas            11 Whitney -ss            26.40      26.45   NWI  2 
 17 Bravo, Hugo               10 Oxford Acade           26.44      26.90   NWI  2 
 18 Rowe, Aidan                9 Sage Hill              26.63      27.07   NWI  2 
 19 Chen, Johnathan           10 Crean Luther           27.50      27.25   NWI  2 
 20 Hauer, William             9 Crean Luther           27.10      27.94   NWI  2 
 21 Jafari, Keon               9 Sage Hill              28.12      28.11   NWI  1 
 22 Hublitz, Ryan              9 Sage Hill              28.17      28.44   NWI  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bishop, Jackson           11 Crean Luther           52.58      53.83   3  10   
  2 Morris, Robert            11 Crean Luther           52.88      54.12   3   8   
  3 Trejo, Paul               12 Calvary Ch (           55.00      54.42   3   6   
  4 Chao, Jake                12 Oxford Acade           54.65      54.61   3   4   
  5 Suhr, Greg                11 Sage Hill              55.83      55.57   3   2   
  6 Dang, Haniel              10 Oxford Acade           55.50      56.57   3   1   
  7 Khan, Zohd                10 Whitney -ss            59.00      56.64   2 
  8 Doyle, Phillip             9 St. Margaret           56.50      56.74   2 
  9 Castro, Carlos            10 Whitney -ss            56.00      57.72   2 
 10 Vo, Alan                  12 Oxford Acade           57.01      58.13   2 
 11 Patel, Krishn             10 Whitney -ss            59.90      59.18   2 
 12 Bower-Ramos, Noah         11 Calvary Ch (           59.84      59.41   2 
 13 Estrada, Christian         9 Calvary Ch (         1:01.27    1:01.91   1 
 14 Lauro, Gabriel            10 Crean Luther         1:00.87    1:02.27   1 
 15 Hublitz, Ryan              9 Sage Hill            1:03.67    1:04.59   1 
 16 Jafari, Keon               9 Sage Hill            1:03.99    1:05.31   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chan, Christopher         11 St. Margaret         2:00.64    1:58.31   3  10   
  2 Miller, Garrett           11 Crean Luther         2:04.07    1:59.48   3   8   
  3 Colglazier, Matthew       11 St. Margaret         2:00.71    1:59.74   3   6   
  4 Soto, Matthew             12 St. Margaret         2:05.61    2:02.30   3   4   
  5 Hogenauer, Justin         12 Whitney -ss          2:03.00    2:06.09   3   2   
  6 Nataupsky, Luke           11 Sage Hill            2:17.89    2:07.59   2   1   
  7 Cheng, Andrew             12 Whitney -ss          2:09.00    2:10.84   3 
  8 Nguyen, Long              12 Oxford Acade         2:10.80    2:11.32   3 
  9 Nguyen, Timothy           11 Whitney -ss          2:12.00    2:12.10   3 
 10 Trejo, Paul               12 Calvary Ch (         2:14.77    2:13.24   2 
 11 Kochan, Dylan             11 Crean Luther         2:03.78    2:15.08   3 
 12 Dang, Haniel              10 Oxford Acade         2:06.73    2:16.11   3 
 13 Mendoza, Enrique          10 Whitney -ss          2:14.00    2:17.64   2 
 14 To, Alvin                 11 Whitney -ss          2:13.00    2:18.34   2 
 15 Lee, Evan                  9 St. Margaret         2:15.00    2:19.98   2 
 16 Lim, Joshua                9 Oxford Acade         2:23.64    2:23.42   2 
 17 Sohn, Jiwoo               10 Whitney -ss          2:21.00    2:24.26   2 
 18 Vo, Alan                  12 Oxford Acade         2:15.36    2:26.38   2 
 19 Gutierrez, Jonathan        9 Whitney -ss          2:30.00    2:28.03   1 
 20 Chen, Johnathan           10 Crean Luther         2:24.00    2:29.88   2 
 21 Choi, Isaac                9 Sage Hill            2:33.57    2:32.49   1 
 22 Le, Thomas                11 Whitney -ss          2:20.00    2:32.63   2 
 23 Hom, Tate                 10 Whitney -ss          2:30.00    2:36.41   2 
 24 Montgomery, Ethan         11 Brethren Chr         2:41.58    2:38.80   1 
 25 Ho, Kenaniah              11 Brethren Chr         2:45.97    2:43.57   1 
 26 Reiser, Derek             10 Brethren Chr         2:50.32    2:45.37   1 
 27 Cheek, Alek               12 Brethren Chr         2:40.95    2:50.03   1 
 28 Wilhite, Cameron           9 Brethren Chr         2:45.00    2:50.11   1 
 29 Kim, Dillon                9 Brethren Chr         2:52.40    2:50.59   1 
 30 Bailey, Braeden           12 Crean Luther         2:30.23    2:54.13   1 
 31 Llenderrozos, Mateo        9 Sage Hill            2:58.76    3:02.08   1 
 32 Timblin, Benjamin          9 Brethren Chr         3:09.87    3:15.42   1 
 33 Dang, Giang               11 Brethren Chr         3:43.23    3:37.26   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Soto, Matthew             12 St. Margaret         4:35.00    4:32.90   2  10   
  2 Colglazier, Matthew       11 St. Margaret         4:36.29    4:33.19   2   8   
  3 Odenwald, Craig           12 Crean Luther         4:27.00    4:34.00   2   6   
  4 Villamil, Bryant          12 St. Margaret         4:45.12    4:42.34   2   4   
  5 Kochan, Dylan             11 Crean Luther         4:42.19    4:48.06   2   2   
  6 Huang, Elijah             12 Whitney -ss          4:48.00    4:49.11   2   1   
  7 Patel, Kylen              11 Sage Hill            4:46.11    4:50.22   2 
  8 Vo, Andrey                11 Oxford Acade         4:47.75    4:52.85   2 
  9 Kinsey, Grant             11 St. Margaret         5:00.00    5:02.13   2 
 10 Harline, Mason            11 St. Margaret         5:02.30    5:05.57   2 
 11 To, Alvin                 11 Whitney -ss          5:00.00    5:07.17   2 
 12 Nguyen, James              9 Oxford Acade         5:09.85    5:10.20   1 
 13 Nguyen, Timothy           11 Whitney -ss          5:08.00    5:10.44   2 
 14 Kim, Eric                 10 Whitney -ss          5:14.00    5:14.86   1 
 15 Abarca, Nicholas          11 Oxford Acade         5:07.56    5:18.30   2 
 16 Mendoza, Enrique          10 Whitney -ss          5:12.00    5:18.95   1 
 17 Kim, Tobias               11 Whitney -ss          5:14.00    5:22.54   1 
 18 Koerber, CJ               10 Crean Luther         5:23.06    5:24.72   1 
 19 Sid, Ian                  10 Whitney -ss          5:28.00    5:29.25   1 
 20 Montgomery, Ethan         11 Brethren Chr         5:37.93    5:40.48   1 
 21 Bedolla, Raymond          10 Calvary Ch (         5:35.26    5:44.80   1 
 22 Bailey, Braeden           12 Crean Luther         5:44.56    5:58.21   1 
 23 Reynaga, Ian              11 Calvary Ch (         6:05.46    6:02.67   1 
 24 Reiser, Derek             10 Brethren Chr         6:01.14    6:04.26   1 
 25 Donato, Fabian            10 Calvary Ch (         6:23.59    6:13.11   1 
 26 Wilhite, Cameron           9 Brethren Chr         6:30.00    6:16.24   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weiss, Peter              12 Crean Luther         9:55.00    9:58.99   10   
  2 Odenwald, Craig           12 Crean Luther        10:24.00   10:02.00    8   
  3 Sutherland, Jacob         11 Crean Luther        10:05.00   10:05.96    6   
  4 Miller, Garrett           11 Crean Luther         9:40.00   10:09.08    4   
  5 Graham, Robbie            11 St. Margaret        10:18.60   10:27.20    2   
  6 Soto, Matthew             12 St. Margaret        10:15.00   10:30.97    1   
  7 Villamil, Bryant          12 St. Margaret        10:02.23   10:34.97  
  8 Capelle, Calvin            9 St. Margaret        11:00.00   10:59.16  
  9 Kinsey, Grant             11 St. Margaret        11:00.00   11:06.23  
 10 Harline, Mason            11 St. Margaret        11:19.00   11:24.67  
 11 Huang, Elijah             12 Whitney -ss         10:32.00   11:26.59  
 12 Kim, Eric                 10 Whitney -ss         11:31.00   11:31.47  
 13 Nguyen, James              9 Oxford Acade        11:26.49   11:34.73  
 14 Abarca, Nicholas          11 Oxford Acade        11:33.90   12:03.32  
 15 Choi, Isaac                9 Sage Hill           12:00.00   12:12.87  
 16 To, Alvin                 11 Whitney -ss         11:30.00   12:14.40  
 17 Paul, Gavin                9 Crean Luther        11:48.00   12:24.51  
 18 Sid, Ian                  10 Whitney -ss         12:18.00   12:46.71  
 19 Bedolla, Raymond          10 Calvary Ch (        13:13.63   12:52.98  
 20 Reynaga, Ian              11 Calvary Ch (        13:21.01   13:12.11  
 21 Donato, Fabian            10 Calvary Ch (        13:59.06   14:15.08  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jack             11 Crean Luther           15.68      15.29   0.2  2  10   
  2 Abraham, Micheal           9 Oxford Acade           17.10      18.40   0.2  2   8   
  3 Nguyen, Timothy           10 Oxford Acade           18.88      18.72   0.2  2   6    18.713
  4 Liao, Joseph              10 Whitney -ss            19.20      18.72   0.2  2   4    18.715
  5 Milo, Robert               9 St. Margaret           20.12      19.91   NWI  1   2   
  6 Patel, Krishn             10 Whitney -ss            20.21      20.37   NWI  1   1   
  7 Egdorf, Tristen           11 St. Margaret           20.09      20.68   0.2  2 
  8 Kim, Tobias               11 Whitney -ss            23.40      22.52   NWI  1 
  9 Wang, Carter              11 Crean Luther           19.50      22.94   0.2  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jack             11 Crean Luther           41.66      40.75   2  10   
  2 Joseph, Austin            12 Whitney -ss            40.83      41.62   2   8   
  3 Egdorf, Tristen           11 St. Margaret           48.21      47.15   1   6   
  4 Tanaka, Harrison          11 St. Margaret           46.87      47.60   2   4   
  5 Patel, Krishn             10 Whitney -ss            48.00      47.83   1   2   
  6 Nguyen, Timothy           10 Oxford Acade           47.11      48.56   2   1   
  7 Milo, Robert               9 St. Margaret           46.92      48.66   2 
  8 Liao, Joseph              10 Whitney -ss            49.00      50.23   1 
  9 Kim, Tobias               11 Whitney -ss            51.48      51.17   1 
 10 Wang, Carter              11 Crean Luther           50.00      51.33   1 
 11 Mitchell, William         11 Crean Luther           52.00      52.58   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Margarets  'A'                                  44.20      44.67   10   
  2 Crean Lutheran  'A'                                 46.33      45.91    8   
  3 Calvary Ch (Dow)  'A'                               47.66      46.82    6   
  4 Whitney -ss  'A'                                    48.00      47.56    4   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crean Lutheran  'A'                               3:30.00    3:31.80   10   
  2 Whitney -ss  'A'                                  3:50.00    3:36.73    8   
  3 St. Margarets  'A'                                3:36.74    3:39.42    6   
  4 Oxford Academy  'A'                               3:37.79    3:50.03    4   
  5 Sage Hill  'A'                                    4:00.53    3:53.61    2   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yi, David                 11 Oxford Acade         6-02.00    6-04.00   10   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O    O    O    O    O 
  2 Friske, Joseph             9 Crean Luther         5-04.00    5-04.00    8   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Milo, Robert               9 St. Margaret         5-00.00    5-02.00    5   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Bower-Ramos, Noah         11 Calvary Ch (         5-00.00    5-02.00    5   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Soto, Nathan              10 St. Margaret         5-00.00   J5-02.00    2   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Mullen, Christopher       10 St. Margaret         5-04.00    5-00.00    0.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Wang, Carter              11 Crean Luther         5-02.00    5-00.00    0.50
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Ohanesian, Alec           10 St. Margaret         5-02.00   J5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Mitchell, Ben              9 Crean Luther         5-00.00   J5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Clayton, Jack             11 Crean Luther         5-04.00    4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
 11 Mitchell, William         11 Crean Luther         4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Mok, Justin               11 Crean Luther         5-00.00   J4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Estrada, Christian         9 Calvary Ch (         5-00.00         NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soto, Matthew             12 St. Margaret        13-01.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Mullen, Christopher       10 St. Margaret        10-06.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Ohanesian, Alec           10 St. Margaret        10-06.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Kamgar, Leo               12 St. Margaret        11-00.00  J10-00.00    4   
  5 Von Kaenel, Sean          10 Crean Luther        10-00.00    9-06.00    2   
  6 Colglazier, Thomas         9 St. Margaret         8-00.00    7-06.00    1   
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 McNerney, Patrick         12 Crean Luther        21-04.00   20-11.00   NWI  10   
  2 Chau, Richard             12 Oxford Acade        21-11.00   19-05.50   NWI   8   
  3 Knight, Marcus            12 St. Margaret        19-00.00   19-01.00   NWI   6   
  4 Kamgar, Leo               12 St. Margaret        17-00.00   18-09.00   NWI   4   
  5 Joseph, Austin            12 Whitney -ss         18-04.00   18-07.00   NWI   2   
  6 Fernandez, Jeffrey         9 Whitney -ss         17-10.00   18-03.00   NWI   1   
  7 Wang, Nicholas            11 Whitney -ss         15-00.00   17-03.50   NWI 
  8 Bower-Ramos, Noah         11 Calvary Ch (        17-03.00   17-02.50   NWI 
  9 Banis, Jessen             11 Crean Luther        16-00.00   16-01.50   NWI 
 10 Colglazier, Thomas         9 St. Margaret        16-00.00   15-06.00   NWI 
 11 Falshaw, Nick             11 St. Margaret                   14-10.00   NWI 
 12 Williams, Finian          11 St. Margaret        13-04.00   13-04.50   NWI 
 13 Labrado, David             9 Calvary Ch (        16-09.00   12-04.00   NWI 
 -- Wu, Von                    9 Calvary Ch (        15-11.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Anderson Comas, Tomas     11 St. Margaret        19-05.00        DNF   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Chau, Richard             12 Oxford Acade        43-06.00   40-04.00   NWI  10   
  2 Tanaka, Harrison          11 St. Margaret        37-00.00   39-00.50   NWI   8   
  3 McNerney, Patrick         12 Crean Luther        39-00.00   37-08.00   NWI   6   
  4 Milo, Robert               9 St. Margaret        32-00.00   35-07.50   NWI   4   
  5 Kamgar, Leo               12 St. Margaret        37-00.00   35-03.50   NWI   1.50
  5 Banis, Jessen             11 Crean Luther        30-00.00   35-03.50   NWI   1.50
  7 Soto, Matthew             12 St. Margaret        35-00.00   34-10.50   NWI 
  8 Liao, Joseph              10 Whitney -ss         32-10.00   34-02.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maurier, Christian        12 Crean Luther        42-02.00   44-04.00   10   
  2 Juergens, Kyle            10 St. Margaret        38-00.00   39-00.00    7   
  2 St. George, Tom           11 Crean Luther        39-00.00   39-00.00    7   
  4 Cragun, Ryan              12 St. Margaret        40-04.00   38-10.00    3   
  4 Chau, Simon               12 Whitney -ss         28-00.00   38-10.00    3   
  6 McNerney, Patrick         12 Crean Luther        39-00.00   37-10.50    1   
  7 Gonzales, Josh            12 Calvary Ch (        34-09.75   37-07.00  
  8 Young, Jack               11 St. Margaret        40-09.00   36-02.00  
  9 Badillo, Alex             12 Oxford Acade        34-02.00   34-03.50  
 10 Ragheb, Mikey             12 Crean Luther        35-02.00   33-10.00  
 11 Diaz, Christian           11 Oxford Acade        33-11.00   32-09.00  
 12 Carrera, Neftali          12 Calvary Ch (        31-10.00   30-03.50  
 13 Quimpo, Gabriel           12 Whitney -ss         27-00.00   30-03.00  
 14 Falshaw, Nick             11 St. Margaret        31-02.00   29-07.00  
 15 Clarey, Jack              11 St. Margaret        29-05.00   29-06.50  
 16 Sapinoso, Simon           12 Whitney -ss         28-07.00   29-04.00  
 17 Bailey, Braeden           12 Crean Luther        30-00.00   29-03.50  
 18 Fernandez, Brandon        11 St. Margaret        35-00.00   29-01.00  
 19 Imerish, Omar              9 Oxford Acade        29-10.00   28-06.00  
 20 Dinh, Minh                11 Whitney -ss         27-11.00   27-05.00  
 21 Williams, Finian          11 St. Margaret        27-00.00   25-09.00  
 22 Dinh, Khang                9 Whitney -ss         26-08.00   24-08.00  
 23 Labrado, David             9 Calvary Ch (        24-10.75   24-07.50  
 24 Sharifian, Cameron         9 St. Margaret        30-00.00   23-10.00  
 25 Williams, Tyler           10 Crean Luther        23-00.00   22-04.50  
 26 Keopimpha, Keanu           9 Whitney -ss         24-08.00   22-01.00  
 27 Arce, Antonio             11 Whitney -ss         27-03.00   20-09.00  
 28 Bhatia, Samuel            10 Crean Luther        19-00.00   20-08.50  
 29 Marcus, Ethan             11 Whitney -ss         18-06.00   19-03.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chau, Simon               12 Whitney -ss            83-00     113-07   10   
  2 St. George, Tom           11 Crean Luther          120-00     104-01    8   
  3 Ragheb, Mikey             12 Crean Luther          101-00     101-07    6   
  4 Juergens, Kyle            10 St. Margaret           80-00      93-04    4   
  5 Maurier, Christian        12 Crean Luther          105-00      91-06    2   
  6 Young, Jack               11 St. Margaret           90-00      86-11    1   
  7 Fernandez, Brandon        11 St. Margaret           80-00      83-09  
  8 Gonzales, Josh            12 Calvary Ch (           90-06      83-08  
  9 Quimpo, Gabriel           12 Whitney -ss            73-00      83-02  
 10 Diaz, Christian           11 Oxford Acade           80-00      76-02  
 11 Sapinoso, Simon           12 Whitney -ss            74-01      74-08  
 12 Badillo, Alex             12 Oxford Acade           80-06      73-09  
 13 Clarey, Jack              11 St. Margaret           61-03      70-07  
 14 Bailey, Braeden           12 Crean Luther           80-00      69-07  
 15 Dinh, Khang                9 Whitney -ss            56-06      69-05  
 16 Carrera, Neftali          12 Calvary Ch (        78-03.50      67-07  
 17 Williams, Tyler           10 Crean Luther           55-00      67-02  
 18 Arce, Antonio             11 Whitney -ss            59-10      63-01  
 19 Imerish, Omar              9 Oxford Acade           60-06      60-05  
 20 Labrado, David             9 Calvary Ch (           73-00      58-10  
 21 Dinh, Minh                11 Whitney -ss            60-01      58-07  
 22 Ross, Alex                 9 Whitney -ss            49-00      56-07  
 23 Keopimpha, Keanu           9 Whitney -ss            52-05      55-08  
 24 Bhatia, Samuel            10 Crean Luther           65-00      51-08  
 25 Marcus, Ethan             11 Whitney -ss            53-00      49-06  
 26 Williams, Finian          11 St. Margaret                      45-04  
 27 Sharifian, Cameron         9 St. Margaret           55-00      44-00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Margarets              163        2) Crean Lutheran            133   
    3) Whitney -SS                 78        4) Oxford Academy             75   
    5) Sage Hill                   39        6) Calvary Ch (Dow)            4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Crean Lutheran             178        2) St. Margarets             174   
    3) Oxford Academy              68        4) Whitney -SS                47   
    5) Calvary Ch (Dow)            20        6) Sage Hill                   5