Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2018 09:35 PM
                      Chino Hills vs Los Osos - 4/17/2018                      
                                Chino Hills HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chino Hills  'A'                                    51.00      48.67    5   
     1) Reed, Raegan 9                  2) Thomas, Jaelyn 10              
     3) Zaidi, Sahar 10                 4) Andal, Zoe 10                  
  2 Los Osos  'A'                                                  50.32  
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Los Osos  'A'                                                  43.86    5   
  2 Chino Hills  'A'                                    44.44      44.11  
     1) Yarbough, Narvin 11             2) Isles, Giovanni 11             
     3) Savage, Edward 10               4) Appauh, Zachary 10             
  3 Los Osos  'B'                                                 x44.42  
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Staton, Grace             12 Chino Hills          5:21.76    5:24.52    5   
  2 McGarry, Miranda           9 Chino Hills                     5:30.47    3   
  3 Jauregui, Lauren          10 Chino Hills                     5:36.97    1   
  4 Genualdi, Hollie          12 Los Osos             5:53.89    5:55.95  
  5 Gonzalez, Nicole          10 Los Osos                        5:59.58  
  6 Garcia, Reese             10 Los Osos             5:58.04    6:04.67  
  7 Sunagawa, Rachele         12 Chino Hills          5:41.50    6:10.16  
  8 Myung, Emeline             9 Los Osos             6:06.62    6:11.12  
  9 Poe, Trinity               9 Los Osos             6:06.62    6:12.46  
 10 Larkins, Isabel           10 Los Osos                        6:40.80  
 
Event 6  Girls 1600 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cortes, Camille           10 Chino Hills                     6:05.28  
  2 Hudson, Kayla             11 Chino Hills          6:24.28    6:14.91  
  3 Cano, Cayedelen           11 Chino Hills                     6:20.49  
  4 Cortes, Caitlyn           11 Chino Hills          6:15.93    6:22.55  
  5 Cummings, Keila           12 Los Osos                        6:38.07  
  6 Villasenor, Anaya         11 Los Osos             7:07.55    6:57.03  
  7 Maldonado, Ariel           9 Chino Hills                     6:57.26  
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rehfeldt, Noah            11 Chino Hills                     4:35.20    5   
  2 Bergmann, Jake            11 Chino Hills                     4:38.61    3   
  3 Argueta, Juan             11 Los Osos             5:00.44    4:39.32    1   
  4 Ruedas, Javier            12 Los Osos             4:43.21    4:46.97  
  5 Lopez, Brandon            10 Chino Hills                     4:48.96  
  6 Musser, Tyson             10 Chino Hills                     4:49.31  
  7 Dinneweth, Elijah         10 Chino Hills                     4:51.96  
  8 Garcia, Luke              11 Los Osos             4:57.28    4:59.39  
  9 Holloway, Jack            12 Los Osos             4:56.33    5:01.52  
 10 Vasquez, Damian           12 Los Osos             5:56.37    5:01.68  
 11 Rodriguez, Marcos         11 Los Osos             5:51.76    5:01.98  
 12 Hsiao, Samuel             12 Los Osos                        5:03.03  
 13 Tafolla, Andrew            9 Los Osos                        5:14.94  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kozakovsky, Caleb         11 Chino Hills                     5:03.69  
  2 Lagura, Nero              12 Chino Hills          5:39.03    5:04.30  
  3 Acosta, Albert            11 Chino Hills                     5:09.79  
  4 Hunter, Roman             10 Chino Hills                     5:10.11  
  5 Buhagiar, Zane            10 Chino Hills                     5:10.45  
  6 Rivas, Gabe               11 Chino Hills                     5:10.56  
  7 Bertalot, Austin          10 Chino Hills                     5:11.66  
  8 Morales, Andres            9 Chino Hills                     5:11.91  
  9 Lo, Ryan                   9 Chino Hills                     5:16.57  
 10 Murata, Tyson             11 Chino Hills                     5:19.03  
 11 Montenegro, Justin        11 Chino Hills          5:33.50    5:28.47  
 12 Jennings, Luke            10 Los Osos                        5:29.83  
 13 Lam, Kenneth              11 Chino Hills          5:35.44    5:31.08  
 14 Arriola, John              9 Chino Hills                     5:31.77  
 15 Montenegro, Jacob          9 Chino Hills                     5:32.96  
 16 Clausen, Logan            10 Chino Hills                     5:33.60  
 17 Zhou, Daniel              11 Chino Hills                     5:34.31  
 18 Fernandez, Diego          10 Chino Hills                     5:35.70  
 19 Garcia, Erik              10 Chino Hills                     5:36.34  
 20 Dinh, Johnny               9 Chino Hills                     5:37.71  
 21 Sanchez, Emanuel          11 Chino Hills                     5:40.13  
 22 Bar, David                 9 Chino Hills                     5:40.65  
 23 Wang, Kevin               11 Chino Hills                     5:41.64  
 24 Kim, Davis                 9 Chino Hills                     5:44.87  
 25 Carcano, Isaac            10 Chino Hills                     6:20.13  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Abril, Issy               12 Chino Hills            20.92      17.34   0.4   5   
  2 Thomas, Jaelyn            10 Chino Hills                       17.48   0.4   3   
  3 Lascurain, Kalli          10 Chino Hills                       17.50   0.4   1   
  4 Avalos, Melissa           11 Chino Hills            20.69      17.75   0.4 
  5 Roux, Emilia               9 Los Osos                          20.48   0.4 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Open
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Takenaka, Sara            11 Chino Hills                       19.72  +0.0 
  2 Moreno, Isabella          11 Chino Hills                       19.87  +0.0 
  3 Flores, Andreana          10 Chino Hills                       20.22  +0.0 
  4 Hawes, Camila              9 Chino Hills                       21.53  +0.0 
  5 Fung, Stephanie           11 Chino Hills                       21.77  +0.0 
 
Event 11  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Adegoke, oluwatobi        11 Los Osos               15.43      15.14   0.2   5   
  2 Romero, Ben               11 Chino Hills            18.83      18.34   0.2   3   
  3 Agbobu, Ashimedua-Jide    10 Los Osos                          19.51   0.2   1   
  4 Ayala, Adrian              9 Chino Hills                       19.99   0.2 
  5 Brown, Mason              11 Chino Hills                       20.52   0.2 
  6 Hanna, Youssef            12 Chino Hills                       21.01   0.2 
 
Event 12  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Open
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Laus, Jacob               12 Chino Hills                       20.50  +0.0 
  2 Patrick, Chase            11 Chino Hills                       21.52  +0.0 
  3 Piattoni, Blake            9 Chino Hills                       21.54  +0.0 
  4 Campos, Ethan              9 Chino Hills                       22.30  +0.0 
  5 Aparicio, Allen           10 Chino Hills                       22.31  +0.0 
  6 Gass, Cooper               9 Chino Hills                       24.79  +0.0 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lanz, Mariana             11 Los Osos             1:00.88      58.44    5   
  2 Duarte, Jacqueline         9 Chino Hills                       58.74    3   
  3 Ayala, Toni               11 Chino Hills                       59.65    1   
  4 Tolento, Natalie          11 Los Osos             1:00.33    1:02.46  
  5 Buckner, Dynnah           12 Los Osos                        1:03.00  
  6 Meaders, Zoi              10 Chino Hills          1:04.36    1:03.58  
  7 SiFuentes, Izzi           11 Chino Hills          1:00.04    1:06.44  
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perry, Phynex              9 Chino Hills                     1:05.97  
  2 Obrien, Kaitlyn            9 Chino Hills                     1:08.59  
  3 Williams, Cydney          12 Chino Hills                     1:12.12  
  4 Berge, Faythe             10 Los Osos                        1:12.57  
  5 Ismael, Hannah            10 Los Osos                        1:15.89  
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Travis            12 Los Osos               51.43      52.77    5   
  2 Courson, Caleb            11 Chino Hills            55.14      52.92    3   
  3 Appauh, Zachary           10 Chino Hills                       53.32    1   
  4 Yarbough, Narvin          11 Chino Hills                       54.32  
  5 Chavers, Gabriel           9 Chino Hills                       55.23  
  6 St. Martin, Emmanuel      10 Los Osos                          55.94  
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Hunter             10 Chino Hills            54.55      55.31  
  2 Cacucciolo, Justin        10 Los Osos                          56.47  
  3 Urena, Adam               10 Chino Hills                       59.12  
  4 Combalecer, Matthew       10 Los Osos                          59.65  
  5 Urena, Austin             10 Chino Hills                     1:01.41  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Neill, Haley              12 Los Osos                          12.94   2.4   5   
  2 cooke, micah              11 Los Osos               13.01      13.14   2.4   3   
  3 Zaidi, Sahar              10 Chino Hills                       13.33   2.4   1   
  4 Raymundo-Link, Maraian    11 Chino Hills            12.70      13.42   2.4 
  5 Reed, Raegan               9 Chino Hills                       13.76   2.4 
  6 Jones, Ashlynn            10 Los Osos                          13.84   2.4 
  7 Andal, Zoe                10 Chino Hills                       13.88   2.4 
  8 Contreras, Ashley         10 Los Osos                          14.95   2.4 
 
Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Dash Open
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Scott, Peyton             11 Chino Hills            13.20      13.57   1.5 
  2 Thomas, Jaelyn            10 Chino Hills                       13.64   1.5 
  3 Piattoni, Sydney          11 Chino Hills                       14.40   1.5 
  4 Nembhard, Lenae            9 Chino Hills                       14.47   1.5 
  5 Hasib, Maham              12 Chino Hills                       14.61   1.5 
  6 Medina, Madison            9 Los Osos                          15.14   1.5 
  7 Baez, Sarah               12 Chino Hills                       15.38   1.5 
  8 Morales-Arguello, Emmie   10 Los Osos                          15.51   1.5 
  9 Nava, Brianna             10 Los Osos                          17.79   1.5 
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jones, Cinque             12 Los Osos               11.33      11.29   3.1   5   
  2 Williams, Jaylen          11 Los Osos               11.13      11.51   3.1   3   
  3 Isles, Giovanni           11 Chino Hills            11.30      11.56   3.1   1   
  4 Ohiaeri, Jason             9 Los Osos                          11.62   3.1 
  5 Iraldo, Christian         12 Chino Hills                       11.81   3.1 
  6 Iriafen, Imonikhe         11 Los Osos                          11.81   3.1 
  7 Savage, Edward            10 Chino Hills                       11.82   3.1 
  8 Liu, Soloman              10 Chino Hills                       12.09   3.1 
  9 Vargus, Dylan             10 Los Osos                          13.10   3.1 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Tedesco, Tony             10 Los Osos                          11.70   1.9  1 
  2 Nolasco, Justin           10 Los Osos                          11.71   1.9  1 
  3 Graber, Thomas            10 Los Osos                          11.83  +0.0  2 
  4 Porter, Zach              11 Chino Hills            12.55      12.12   1.9  1 
  5 Dennis, Emanuel            9 Los Osos                          12.26  +0.0  2 
  6 Stratton, Brody            9 Los Osos                          12.29  +0.0  2 
  7 Lopez, Edward             11 Los Osos                          12.40   1.9  1 
  8 Zeltman, Devin             9 Chino Hills                       12.86  +0.0  2 
  9 Ehemuah Jr., Lucky        11 Los Osos                          12.90   1.9  1 
 10 Bartia, Pushpinder        12 Los Osos                          12.94  +0.0  2 
 11 D'Costa, Sebastian         9 Chino Hills                       13.12  +0.0  2 
 12 Galvan, Jacob              9 Chino Hills                       13.13   1.9  1 
 13 Fung, Jonathan             9 Chino Hills                       13.17   1.9  1 
 14 DeJesus, Justin           10 Chino Hills                       13.20  +0.0  2 
 15 Bunch, Jaden               9 Los Osos                          13.39   1.9  1 
 16 Chowdhury, Raafi           9 Chino Hills                       14.18  +0.0  2 
 17 Zaidi, Zeeshan             9 Chino Hills                       14.24   1.9  1 
 18 Hasegawa, Brandon          9 Chino Hills                       15.29  +0.0  2 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGarry, Miranda           9 Chino Hills                     2:32.55    5   
  2 Gallegos, Serena          11 Chino Hills          2:40.28    2:35.59    3   
  3 Genualdi, Hollie          12 Los Osos             2:37.83    2:38.15    1   
  4 Gonzalez, Nicole          10 Los Osos                        2:42.09  
  5 Sunagawa, Rachele         12 Chino Hills          2:25.96    2:48.03  
  6 Cortes, Caitlyn           11 Chino Hills          2:52.91    2:53.85  
 
Event 22  Girls 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Savage, Brooke            11 Chino Hills                     2:40.86  
  2 Cortes, Camille           10 Chino Hills                     2:49.57  
  3 Cano, Cayedelen           11 Chino Hills                     2:50.30  
  4 Chen, Yuke                10 Los Osos                        2:50.54  
  5 Hudson, Kayla             11 Chino Hills          2:53.37    2:53.34  
  6 Noreen, Rylee             11 Los Osos             2:46.80    2:54.78  
  7 Villasenor, Anaya         11 Los Osos                        3:00.57  
  8 Vasquez, Vanessa           9 Los Osos                        3:00.57  
  9 Larkins, Isabel           10 Los Osos                        3:05.86  
 10 Maldonado, Ariel           9 Chino Hills                     3:08.09  
 11 Cummings, Keila           12 Los Osos                        3:09.26  
 
Event 23  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Austin, Grant             11 Los Osos             2:07.59    2:09.38    5   
  2 Garcia, Luke              11 Los Osos             2:21.90    2:10.76    3   
  3 Garcia, Erik              10 Chino Hills                     2:10.99    1   
  4 Musser, Tyson             10 Chino Hills                     2:11.08  
  5 Holloway, Jack            12 Los Osos                        2:12.40  
  6 Lopez, Brandon            10 Chino Hills                     2:12.41  
  7 Abrego, Sammy             12 Los Osos             2:09.30    2:14.78  
  8 Dinneweth, Elijah         10 Chino Hills                     2:14.91  
  9 Mannion, Ryan             11 Los Osos             2:18.02    2:19.47  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Roman             10 Chino Hills                     2:14.30  
  2 Cacucciolo, Justin        10 Los Osos                        2:15.07  
  3 Warbritton, Drew          10 Los Osos                        2:16.71  
  4 Acosta, Albert            11 Chino Hills          2:40.61    2:20.81  
  5 Rivas, Gabe               11 Chino Hills                     2:21.88  
  6 Montenegro, Justin        11 Chino Hills          2:24.67    2:23.46  
  7 Bertalot, Austin          10 Chino Hills                     2:25.98  
  8 Sanchez, Emanuel          11 Chino Hills                     2:28.79  
  9 Monsale, Aidan            10 Los Osos                        2:29.23  
 10 Lo, Ryan                   9 Chino Hills                     2:30.14  
 11 Murata, Tyson             11 Chino Hills                     2:30.96  
 12 Dinh, Johnny               9 Chino Hills                     2:31.13  
 13 Fernandez, Diego          10 Chino Hills                     2:32.36  
 14 Lam, Kenneth              11 Chino Hills          2:39.13    2:32.56  
 15 Arriola, John              9 Chino Hills                     2:34.23  
 16 Zhou, Daniel              11 Chino Hills                     2:34.99  
 17 Montenegro, Jacob          9 Chino Hills                     2:36.22  
 18 Clausen, Logan            10 Chino Hills                     2:37.13  
 19 Jennings, Luke            10 Los Osos                        2:37.66  
 20 Kim, Davis                 9 Chino Hills                     2:40.00  
 21 Amaya, Daniel             10 Los Osos                        2:43.48  
 22 Carcano, Isaac            10 Chino Hills                     2:48.88  
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jaelyn            10 Chino Hills                       50.27    5   
  2 Jauregui, Chaslyn         10 Los Osos                          51.37    3   
  3 Avalos, Melissa           11 Chino Hills                       52.41    1   
  4 Abril, Issy               12 Chino Hills                       55.72  
  5 Hawes, Camila              9 Chino Hills                       55.95  
  6 Roux, Emilia               9 Los Osos                          57.11  
  7 Kara, Matsumoto           11 Chino Hills                       59.27  
  8 Flores, Andreana          10 Chino Hills                       59.33  
 
Event 27  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adegoke, oluwatobi        11 Los Osos               39.13      38.62    5   
  2 Agbobu, Ashimedua-Jide    10 Los Osos                          45.79    3   
  3 Hanna, Youssef            12 Chino Hills                       48.96    1   
  4 Ayala, Adrian              9 Chino Hills                       50.60  
  5 Patrick, Chase            11 Chino Hills                       52.38  
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gass, Cooper               9 Chino Hills                       52.60  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Meaders, Zani             12 Chino Hills            24.96      24.77   2.7   5   
  2 Tolento, Natalie          11 Los Osos                          26.18   2.7   3   
  3 Neill, Haley              12 Los Osos               27.79      26.67   2.7   1   
  4 Zaidi, Sahar              10 Chino Hills                       27.13   2.7 
  5 Meaders, Zoi              10 Chino Hills                       27.40   2.7 
  6 cooke, micah              11 Los Osos                          27.91   2.7 
  7 Jones, Ashlynn            10 Los Osos                          28.36   2.7 
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Reed, Raegan               9 Chino Hills                       28.20  +0.0  1 
  2 Scott, Peyton             11 Chino Hills            29.57      28.30  +0.0  1 
  3 Perry, Phynex              9 Chino Hills                       28.49  +0.0  1 
  4 Obrien, Kaitlyn            9 Chino Hills                       28.63  -2.1  2 
  5 Andal, Zoe                10 Chino Hills                       29.03  +0.0  1 
  6 Lascurain, Kalli          10 Chino Hills                       29.65  +0.0  1 
  7 Piattoni, Sydney          11 Chino Hills                       29.76  +0.0  1 
  8 Williams, Cydney          12 Chino Hills                       29.94  -2.1  2 
  9 Chen, Yuke                10 Los Osos                          30.22  +0.0  1 
 10 Hasib, Maham              12 Chino Hills            32.15      30.70  +0.0  1 
 11 Gallegos, Serena          11 Chino Hills                       30.79  -2.1  2 
 12 Nembhard, Lenae            9 Chino Hills                       31.03  -2.1  2 
 13 Baez, Sarah               12 Chino Hills                       31.99  -2.1  2 
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jones, Cinque             12 Los Osos               11.33      23.07  +0.0   5   
  2 Appauh, Zachary           10 Chino Hills            24.00      23.50  +0.0   3   
  3 Brooks, Travis            12 Los Osos               23.06      23.53  +0.0   1   
  4 Yarbough, Narvin          11 Chino Hills                       23.55  +0.0 
  5 Tedesco, Tony             10 Los Osos                          23.66  +0.0 
  6 Savage, Edward            10 Chino Hills                       24.13  +0.0 
  7 St. Martin, Emmanuel      10 Los Osos                          24.24  +0.0 
  8 Iraldo, Christian         12 Chino Hills                       24.43  +0.0 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Graber, Thomas            10 Los Osos                          23.46  -0.6  3 
  2 Liu, Soloman              10 Chino Hills                       24.69  -0.6  3 
  3 Hayes, Hunter             10 Chino Hills            24.10      24.70   0.1  1 
  4 Ohiaeri, Jason             9 Los Osos                          24.78   0.1  1 
  5 Nolasco, Justin           10 Los Osos                          24.86  -0.6  3 
  6 Porter, Zach              11 Chino Hills            25.27      25.07   0.1  1 
  7 Agbobu, Ashiedu-ogo       10 Los Osos                          25.13   0.9  2 
  8 Lopez, Edward             11 Los Osos                          25.25   0.9  2 
  9 Stratton, Brody            9 Los Osos                          25.60   0.1  1 
 10 Dennis, Emanuel            9 Los Osos                          25.81   0.9  2 
 11 Feng, Gene                10 Chino Hills                       26.22   0.9  2 
 12 Ehemuah Jr., Lucky        11 Los Osos                          26.45   0.9  2 
 13 Butler, Malachi            9 Los Osos                          26.56  -0.6  3 
 14 Vargus, Dylan             10 Los Osos                          26.78   0.1  1 
 15 Zeltman, Devin             9 Chino Hills                       26.83   0.9  2 
 16 Fuertes, Jp               10 Chino Hills                       27.38   0.1  1 
 17 Kwon, Alexander           10 Chino Hills                       27.46   0.1  1 
 18 Campos, Ethan              9 Chino Hills                       28.31  -0.6  3 
 19 DeJesus, Justin           10 Chino Hills                       28.58   0.9  2 
 20 Chowdhury, Raafi           9 Chino Hills                       29.70   0.9  2 
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duarte, Jacqueline         9 Chino Hills                    11:27.24    5   
  2 Staton, Grace             12 Chino Hills         11:39.12   12:03.30    3   
  3 Jauregui, Lauren          10 Chino Hills                    12:33.95    1   
  4 Myung, Emeline             9 Los Osos                       13:19.19  
  5 Poe, Trinity               9 Los Osos                       13:35.97  
  6 Garcia, Reese             10 Los Osos            12:54.83   13:41.27  
 
Event 35  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bergmann, Jake            11 Chino Hills         10:47.43    9:54.14    5   
  2 Rehfeldt, Noah            11 Chino Hills                    10:10.01    3   
  3 Argueta, Juan             11 Los Osos                       10:21.88    1   
  4 Ruedas, Javier            12 Los Osos            10:24.64   10:31.90  
  5 Hsiao, Samuel             12 Los Osos                       10:46.33  
  6 Rodriguez, Marcos         11 Los Osos            12:44.42   10:51.08  
  7 Tafolla, Andrew            9 Los Osos                       10:51.23  
  8 Lagura, Nero              12 Chino Hills                    10:54.93  
  9 Morales, Andres            9 Chino Hills                    11:11.47  
 10 Kozakovsky, Caleb         11 Chino Hills                    11:22.78  
 
Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Erik              10 Chino Hills                    10:58.89  
  2 Buhagiar, Zane            10 Chino Hills                    11:24.19  
  3 Gibson, Robert             9 Los Osos                       12:20.29  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chino Hills  'A'                                  4:20.00    4:35.91    5   
     1) SiFuentes, Izzi 11              2) Perry, Phynex 9                
     3) Zaidi, Sahar 10                 4) Gallegos, Serena 11            
 
Event 39  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chino Hills  'A'                                  3:35.00    4:18.48    5   
     1) Appauh, Zachary 10              2) Courson, Caleb 11              
     3) Hayes, Hunter 10                4) Chavers, Gabriel 9             
 
Event 41  Girls Long Jump Open
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 VanKouwenberg, Madison    10 Chino Hills                    13-09.00   NWI 
  2 Savage, Chloe              9 Chino Hills                    12-11.50   NWI 
 -- Purdy, Madelyn            10 Chino Hills                          ND   NWI 
 
Event 42  Boys Long Jump Open
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Urena, Jake               11 Chino Hills                    16-10.00   NWI 
  2 Hanna, Youssef            12 Chino Hills                    15-00.00   NWI 
  3 D'Costa, Sebastian         9 Chino Hills                    14-08.50   NWI 
  4 Hayes, Hunter             10 Chino Hills                    14-06.50   NWI 
  5 Fuertes, Jp               10 Chino Hills                    14-05.50   NWI 
  6 Kwon, Alexander           10 Chino Hills                    14-01.00   NWI 
  7 Gass, Cooper               9 Chino Hills                    14-00.00   NWI 
  8 Ekpo, David                9 Chino Hills                    13-09.00   NWI 
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Mayes, Ashley              9 Chino Hills                    13-10.50   NWI   5   
  2 Valdez, Alexandra         10 Los Osos                       13-10.00   NWI   3   
  3 Avels, Mckayla            11 Los Osos                       13-04.50   NWI   1   
  4 Rodriguez, Hannah         10 Los Osos                       12-06.00   NWI 
  5 Medina, Madison            9 Los Osos                       12-00.00   NWI 
  6 Wang, Ashley              10 Los Osos                       11-07.50   NWI 
 
Event 44  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bishop, Almani            12 Los Osos                       20-04.00   NWI   5   
  2 Isles, Giovanni           11 Chino Hills         17-08.00   19-01.00   NWI   3   
  3 Iriafen, Imonikhe         11 Los Osos                       19-00.00   NWI   1   
  4 Courson, Caleb            11 Chino Hills         15-08.50   17-11.50   NWI 
  5 Agbobu, Ashiedu-ogo       10 Los Osos                       17-11.00   NWI 
  6 Fawcett, Josh              9 Chino Hills                    16-10.00   NWI 
  7 Ehemuah Jr., Lucky        11 Los Osos                       16-04.00   NWI 
 
Event 47  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lanz, Mariana             11 Los Osos            31-04.00   36-01.00   NWI   5   
  2 Ayala, Toni               11 Chino Hills                    30-03.00   NWI   3   
  3 Takenaka, Sara            11 Chino Hills                    30-00.50   NWI   1   
  4 Goltara, Isabella         10 Los Osos                       29-10.00   NWI 
  5 VanKouwenberg, Madison    10 Chino Hills                    29-01.00   NWI 
  6 Mayes, Ashley              9 Chino Hills                    27-10.00   NWI 
  7 Avels, Mckayla            11 Los Osos                       26-04.00   NWI 
 
Event 48  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bishop, Almani            12 Los Osos                       44-04.50   NWI   5   
  2 Adegoke, oluwatobi        11 Los Osos                       43-08.00   NWI   3   
  3 Iriafen, Imonikhe         11 Los Osos                       40-10.50   NWI   1   
  4 Courson, Caleb            11 Chino Hills         32-11.00   38-08.50   NWI 
  5 Isles, Giovanni           11 Chino Hills         37-11.00   38-08.00   NWI 
  6 Mason, Brown              11 Chino Hills                    37-05.00   NWI 
  7 Agbobu, Ashiedu-ogo       10 Los Osos                       37-02.50   NWI 
  8 Graber, Thomas            10 Los Osos                       37-02.00   NWI 
  9 Urena, Jake               11 Chino Hills                    34-09.50   NWI 
 10 Lozano, Tyler             11 Los Osos                       30-00.00   NWI 
 11 Butler, Malachi            9 Los Osos                       28-02.00   NWI 
 -- Taylor, Jalen             11 Los Osos                             ND   NWI 
 
Event 49  Girls High Jump Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Cydney          12 Chino Hills                     4-02.00  
  1 Mayes, Ashley              9 Chino Hills                     4-02.00  
  1 Haislip, Charlize         10 Chino Hills                     4-02.00  
 -- Savage, Chloe              9 Chino Hills                          NH  
 -- Purdy, Madelyn            10 Chino Hills                          NH  
 -- VanKouwenberg, Madison    10 Chino Hills                          NH  
 
Event 50  Boys High Jump Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fawcett, Josh              9 Chino Hills                     5-00.00  
  1 Moreno, Grant              9 Chino Hills                     5-00.00  
 -- Fung, Gene                 8 Chino Hills                          NH  
 -- Bracamontes, Evan          9 Chino Hills                          NH  
 
Event 51  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goltara, Isabella         10 Los Osos                        4-09.50    5   
  2 Kara, Matsumoto           11 Chino Hills          4-00.00    4-07.50    3   
  3 Jauregui, Chaslyn         10 Los Osos                        4-05.50    1   
  4 Cox, Mariah               12 Chino Hills                     4-04.00  
 -- Abril, Issy               12 Chino Hills          4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 52  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop, Almani            12 Los Osos                        5-10.00    5   
  2 Gensler, Aaron            12 Chino Hills                     5-08.00    3   
  3 Agustin, Sean             12 Chino Hills                    J5-08.00    1   
  4 Dyas, Patrick             12 Chino Hills                     5-04.00  
  5 Brown, Mason              11 Chino Hills                     5-00.00  
 -- Agbobu, Ashimedua-Jide    10 Los Osos                             NH  
 
Event 55  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DuBois, Jocelyn           12 Chino Hills         10-00.00   10-00.00    5   
  2 Meaders, Zoi              10 Chino Hills          8-00.00  J10-00.00    3   
  3 Orozco, Giselle            9 Chino Hills                     6-06.00    0.50
  3 Reyes, Cortney            12 Chino Hills                     6-06.00    0.50
 
Event 56  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heil, Tyler               12 Chino Hills         11-00.00   11-06.00    5   
  2 Piattoni, Blake            9 Chino Hills                     9-00.00    3   
 
Event 57  Girls Shot Put Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haislip, Charlize         10 Chino Hills                    24-04.50  
 
Event 58  Boys Shot Put Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lozano, Nathan             9 Los Osos                       35-02.00  
  2 Castaneda, Jacob          11 Chino Hills                    31-02.50  
  3 Ibrahim, Steven           10 Los Osos                       30-01.25  
  4 Lilly, Mason              11 Los Osos                       29-06.50  
  5 Castro, Sage               9 Chino Hills                    25-04.25  
  6 Dvorak, Johnathan          9 Chino Hills                    24-05.00  
 
Event 59  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Brithney       11 Los Osos            31-01.50   31-02.00    5   
  2 Wallace, Gabrielle        12 Chino Hills         30-00.00   29-11.75    3   
  3 Garcia, Zhizel            10 Los Osos            29-01.75   29-03.00    1   
  4 Harrison, Madeline         9 Los Osos            27-08.25   28-10.00  
  5 Wallace, Danielle         12 Chino Hills         20-10.00   26-00.00  
  6 Perdoma, Alexa            12 Chino Hills         25-11.00   23-05.50  
  7 Lear, Natalie             10 Los Osos            22-04.00   22-11.50  
  8 McDonald, Tamia           11 Los Osos            22-08.00   22-11.00  
  9 Ledesma, Victoria         10 Los Osos            23-00.00   21-05.00  
 10 Faruki, Arzu              11 Los Osos            19-00.00   19-11.75  
 
Event 60  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lozano, Tyler             11 Los Osos            42-08.50   45-01.50    5   
  2 Fawcett, Garrett          11 Chino Hills         36-11.00   44-00.50    3   
  3 Perla, Ricky              10 Los Osos            42-02.50   42-07.00    1   
  4 Barnett, Ethan            10 Chino Hills                    41-07.75  
  5 Eccles, Jeremy            10 Los Osos            39-06.00   40-06.25  
  6 Perez, Tyler              10 Chino Hills                    38-04.75  
  7 Grant, Chris              11 Chino Hills         26-07.00   36-05.25  
  8 Taylor, Jalen             11 Los Osos            35-04.50   35-06.00  
  9 Gahru, Taj                12 Los Osos            34-00.00   33-04.50  
 
Event 63  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ceniceros, Jeneva         10 Los Osos               85-00      85-11    5   
  2 Ledesma, Victoria         10 Los Osos               80-00      79-05    3   
  3 Garcia, Zhizel            10 Los Osos               76-05      78-11    1   
  4 Wallace, Gabrielle        12 Chino Hills            72-10      78-07  
  5 Wallace, Danielle         12 Chino Hills            74-11      78-02  
  6 Harrison, Madeline         9 Los Osos               70-02      74-03  
  7 Hernandez, Brithney       11 Los Osos               58-06      68-03  
  8 Gomez, Tianna             10 Los Osos               73-10      68-02  
  9 McDonald, Tamia           11 Los Osos               59-04      66-03  
 10 Lanier, Elaina            12 Los Osos               76-06      65-04  
 11 Lear, Natalie             10 Los Osos               65-04      61-10  
 12 Perdoma, Alexa            12 Chino Hills            62-03      54-10  
 13 Faruki, Arzu              11 Los Osos               40-00      50-08  
 
Event 64  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lozano, Tyler             11 Los Osos              135-00     127-11    5   
  2 Barnett, Ethan            10 Chino Hills                      114-04    3   
  3 Fawcett, Garrett          11 Chino Hills           109-11     111-10    1   
  4 Eccles, Jeremy            10 Los Osos               80-00     108-05  
  5 Valle, Austin             12 Chino Hills            99-02     107-10  
  6 Taylor, Jalen             11 Los Osos               91-08     104-00  
  7 Lilly, Mason              11 Los Osos              105-00     101-09  
  8 Gahru, Taj                12 Los Osos               65-00      98-03  
  9 Perez, Tyler              10 Chino Hills                       98-02  
 10 Perla, Ricky              10 Los Osos               80-00      89-07  
 11 Lozano, Nathan             9 Los Osos              110-00      85-11  
 12 Dvorak, Johnathan          9 Chino Hills                       85-05  
 13 Ibrahim, Steven           10 Los Osos               82-06      81-02  
 14 Castaneda, Jake           11 Los Osos               75-11      72-00  
 15 Jahah, Travis             10 Chino Hills                       61-00  
 16 Castro, Sage               9 Chino Hills                       15-04  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chino Hills                 85        2) Los Osos                   51   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Los Osos                    79        2) Chino Hills                56