Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2018 07:26 PM
                  Riverside Poly vs Rancho Verde - 4/24/2018                   
                               Finished Results                                
                               Riverside Poly HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lima, Kimberly            10 Rancho Verde          11:52.99  
  2 Tibbels, Kalista           9 Poly (Riv)            12:09.77  
  3 Umana, Elena              10 Poly (Riv)            12:18.77  
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poly (Riv)  'A'                                     1:05.67  
     1) Cortes, Alieen 12               2) Tovar, Lindsey 10              
     3) Salgado, Karnia 11              4) Brossard, Natashia 9           
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poly (Riv)  'A'                                       52.21  
     1) Niemi, Riley 9                  2) Johnson, Caleb 9               
     3) Hunter, Dezmond 9               4) Tate, Donovan 9                
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rancho Verde  'A'                                     49.41  
  2 Poly (Riv)  'A'                                       52.50  
     1) Gains, Mattie 10                2) Lynch, Kathleen 10             
     3) Smith, Ashley 9                 4) Browner, Xiaoyu 12             
  3 Poly (Riv)  'B'                                      x58.83  
     1) Alarcon, Daniela 12             2) Barrozo, Julianne 12           
     3) Henry, Jasmin 12                4) Young, Jordan 12               
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rancho Verde  'A'                                     41.63  
  2 Poly (Riv)  'A'                                       44.13  
     1) Vargas, Josh 11                 2) Griffiths, Noah 11             
     3) Vigrass, Evan 12                4) Mendel, DeShawn 12             
  3 Rancho Verde  'B'                                    x45.47  
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Utterback, Michael        12 Poly (Riv)             4:47.27  
  2 McManigal, Bryce          12 Poly (Riv)             5:08.89  
  3 Soliz, Alfred              9 Poly (Riv)             5:14.39  
  4 Rangel, Miguel            12 Rancho Verde           5:17.75  
  5 Sawley, Zachary           11 Poly (Riv)             5:19.70  
  6 Velazquez, Carlos         11 Rancho Verde           5:30.36  
  7 Wanjohi, Mark              9 Rancho Verde           5:51.99  
  8 Aragon, John-David        12 Rancho Verde           5:59.73  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medure, Sam                9 Poly (Riv)             4:33.01  
  2 Gonzalez, Humberto        12 Rancho Verde           4:33.95  
  3 Orozco, Lorenzo           11 Rancho Verde           4:41.22  
  4 Nguru, Trevor             11 Rancho Verde           4:43.27  
  5 Ayala, Nicholas           11 Poly (Riv)             4:48.96  
  6 Oliver, Jaden             11 Rancho Verde           4:50.35  
  7 Rosas, Fernando           11 Poly (Riv)             4:51.62  
  8 Carlson, Andrew           11 Poly (Riv)             4:55.21  
  9 Romero, Alejandro         12 Rancho Verde           4:58.34  
 10 Romero, Andrew            10 Rancho Verde           5:06.46  
 11 Lopez, Adrian             12 Rancho Verde           5:10.36  
 12 Moore, Parker             12 Poly (Riv)             5:13.52  
 13 Arce, Chrystian            9 Rancho Verde           5:15.74  
 14 Wilson, Robert            10 Rancho Verde           5:16.38  
 15 Arce, Luis                 9 Rancho Verde           5:34.64  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Duffy, Kylie               9 Poly (Riv)               19.38   NWI 
  2 Neagu, Sophia              9 Poly (Riv)               21.63   NWI 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lattimore, Skye           11 Rancho Verde             16.38   NWI 
  2 Stewart, Kayla            10 Rancho Verde             17.73   NWI 
  3 Willis, Ayaysia           11 Rancho Verde             18.46   NWI 
  4 Valencia, Cindy           11 Poly (Riv)               20.18   NWI 
  5 Lavery, Eliana             9 Poly (Riv)               20.29   NWI 
  6 Rogers, Morgan            11 Poly (Riv)               20.50   NWI 
  7 Avila, Brianna            10 Poly (Riv)               21.74   NWI 
 
Event 11  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Quintanilla, James         9 Poly (Riv)               20.84   NWI 
 
Event 12  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Griffiths, Noah           11 Poly (Riv)               16.60   NWI 
  2 McDonald, Ethan           10 Poly (Riv)               16.80   NWI 
  3 Vigrass, Evan             12 Poly (Riv)               16.81   NWI 
  4 McKenzie, Glen            10 Rancho Verde             17.03   NWI 
  5 Carballosa, Ilijah        10 Rancho Verde             17.97   NWI 
  6 young, DeLohn             11 Rancho Verde             20.34   NWI 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryant, Marina            10 Poly (Riv)             1:09.83  
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Groom, Blake              11 Rancho Verde             54.52  
  2 Toro, Jason               10 Rancho Verde             54.89  
  3 Yeboah, Elijiah           10 Rancho Verde             57.19  
  4 Johnson, Isaiah            9 Rancho Verde             59.60  
  5 Clark, Conner             10 Poly (Riv)             1:00.95  
 -- Johnson, Brian            10 Poly (Riv)                  FS  
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ibarra, Kalea             12 Poly (Riv)               57.88  
  2 Whitaker, Destiny         12 Rancho Verde             58.50  
  3 Valdez, Helena            11 Poly (Riv)             1:02.78  
  4 Lusk, Keysha              12 Poly (Riv)             1:04.02  
  5 Swift, Dejenae            12 Rancho Verde           1:06.71  
  6 Harmon, Talana             9 Rancho Verde           1:07.01  
  7 Clowney, Neriah            9 Rancho Verde           1:08.65  
  8 Samuel, Gabrielle         11 Rancho Verde           1:09.15  
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Torre              12 Rancho Verde             49.23  
  2 Shields, Jacob            12 Poly (Riv)               52.33  
  3 McKinney, Andre            9 Rancho Verde             54.13  
  4 Sutherland, Owen          12 Rancho Verde             54.75  
  5 Hammond, Robert           12 Poly (Riv)               59.19  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Horsely, Naruli            9 Rancho Verde             14.43   NWI  1 
  2 Richards, Jaylene         10 Rancho Verde             14.78   NWI  1 
  3 Tovar, Lindsey            10 Poly (Riv)               15.43   NWI  1 
  4 Lawani, Kayla             10 Poly (Riv)               15.70   NWI  1 
  5 Salarzar, Katherine       10 Poly (Riv)               15.82   NWI  1 
  6 Brossard, Natashia         9 Poly (Riv)               16.23   NWI  2 
  7 Vazquez-Raymundo, Daniel  10 Poly (Riv)               16.32   NWI  1 
  8 Salgado, Karnia           11 Poly (Riv)               16.78   NWI  1 
  9 Cortes, Alieen            12 Poly (Riv)               17.04   NWI  2 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 White, Brock              10 Rancho Verde             12.02   NWI  1 
  2 Ugori, Xavier             11 Rancho Verde             12.24   NWI  1 
  3 Dorsey, Kenya             10 Rancho Verde             12.27   NWI  2 
  4 Martin, Tyler              9 Rancho Verde             12.44   NWI  1 
  5 Hugnes, Kiyree            11 Rancho Verde             12.46   NWI  2 
  6 Flores, Henry             10 Rancho Verde             12.54   NWI  1 
  7 Richards, Kelvin          10 Rancho Verde             12.60   NWI  2 
  8 Hunter, Dezmond            9 Poly (Riv)               12.66   NWI  2 
  9 Willis, Sherard            9 Rancho Verde             12.76   NWI  2 
 10 Godfrey, Mattias           9 Poly (Riv)               12.94   NWI  2 
 11 Driver, Ryan               9 Rancho Verde             13.32   NWI  2 
 12 Niemi, Riley               9 Poly (Riv)               13.77   NWI  1 
 13 Tate, Donovan              9 Poly (Riv)               14.05   NWI  2 
 14 Johnson, Caleb             9 Poly (Riv)               14.42   NWI  1 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Steward, Brooklyn          9 Rancho Verde             13.68   NWI  2 
  2 Johnson, Briana           10 Poly (Riv)               13.73   NWI  1 
  3 Weems, Jodeci             10 Rancho Verde             13.78   NWI  1 
  4 Browner, Xiaoyu           12 Poly (Riv)               13.86   NWI  1 
  5 Gains, Mattie             10 Poly (Riv)               14.12   NWI  1 
  6 Harris, Layla             11 Rancho Verde             14.13   NWI  2 
  7 Lewis, Keyonna             9 Rancho Verde             14.14   NWI  1 
  8 Lynch, Kathleen           10 Poly (Riv)               14.23   NWI  2 
  9 Henry, Jasmin             12 Poly (Riv)               14.75   NWI  2 
 10 Alarcon, Daniela          12 Poly (Riv)               14.90   NWI  1 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Carlton          12 Rancho Verde             10.99   NWI  1 
  2 Simpson, Jamar            11 Rancho Verde             11.10   NWI  1 
  3 Mendel, DeShawn           12 Poly (Riv)               11.15   NWI  1 
  4 Owens, Chandler           12 Rancho Verde             11.25   NWI  1 
  5 Weems, Jevon              11 Rancho Verde             11.32   NWI  1 
  6 Vargas, Josh              11 Poly (Riv)               11.87   NWI  1 
  7 Russell, Anthony          10 Rancho Verde             11.93   NWI  2 
  8 Turner, Jackson           11 Rancho Verde             12.31   NWI  2 
  9 Sanchez, Samuel           10 Poly (Riv)               12.63   NWI  1 
 10 Lewis, Dorian             12 Poly (Riv)               12.76   NWI  1 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gallardo, Laura           10 Poly (Riv)             3:06.12  
  2 Anguiano, Natalie         10 Poly (Riv)             3:12.86  
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ibarra, Kalea             12 Poly (Riv)             2:26.13  
  2 Whitaker, Destiny         12 Rancho Verde           2:38.82  
  3 Oravets, Cayley           12 Poly (Riv)             2:39.57  
  4 Jones, Tiffany            11 Poly (Riv)             2:47.02  
  5 Harmon, Talana             9 Rancho Verde           2:53.48  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nguru, Trevor             11 Rancho Verde           2:01.63  
  2 Bartlebaugh, Justin       11 Poly (Riv)             2:01.95  
  3 Medure, Sam                9 Poly (Riv)             2:04.83  
  4 Orozco, Lorenzo           11 Rancho Verde           2:08.22  
  5 Rosas, Fernando           11 Poly (Riv)             2:10.33  
  6 Oliver, Jaden             11 Rancho Verde           2:17.58  
  7 Gonzalez, Humberto        12 Rancho Verde           2:17.84  
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duffy, Kylie               9 Poly (Riv)               54.68  
  2 Pantoja, Natalie           9 Rancho Verde           1:00.80  
  3 Neagu, Sophia              9 Poly (Riv)             1:02.34  
  4 Magana, Kylie              9 Rancho Verde           1:09.40  
  5 Harris, Lanaya             9 Rancho Verde           1:20.98  
 
Event 26  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanduku, Averine          12 Rancho Verde             51.05  
  2 Stewart, Kayla            10 Rancho Verde             54.27  
  3 Valencia, Cindy           11 Poly (Riv)               54.90  
  4 McGee, Demariyah           9 Rancho Verde             57.09  
  5 Avila, Brianna            10 Poly (Riv)               57.68  
 
Event 27  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quintanilla, James         9 Poly (Riv)               49.81  
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Glen            10 Rancho Verde             41.01  
  2 Griffiths, Noah           11 Poly (Riv)               41.28  
  3 Vigrass, Evan             12 Poly (Riv)               41.46  
  4 Weems, Jevon              11 Rancho Verde             42.55  
  5 McDonald, Ethan           10 Poly (Riv)               44.64  
  6 Carballosa, Ilijah        10 Rancho Verde             45.31  
  7 young, DeLohn             11 Rancho Verde             50.24  
  8 Hammond, Robert           12 Poly (Riv)               51.13  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Horsely, Naruli            9 Rancho Verde             31.33   NWI 
  2 Richards, Jaylene         10 Rancho Verde             31.64   NWI 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 White, Brock              10 Rancho Verde             24.25   NWI 
  2 Groom, Blake              11 Rancho Verde             24.57   NWI 
  3 Martin, Tyler              9 Rancho Verde             24.58   NWI 
  4 Toro, Jason               10 Rancho Verde             25.19   NWI 
  5 Flores, Henry             10 Rancho Verde             25.45   NWI 
  6 Dorsey, Kenya             10 Rancho Verde             25.58   NWI 
  7 Chamblee, Jermiah         10 Rancho Verde             25.80   NWI 
  8 Driver, Ryan               9 Rancho Verde             27.87   NWI 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jackson, Dorothy          11 Rancho Verde             27.39   NWI 
  2 Swift, Dejenae            12 Rancho Verde             28.04   NWI 
  3 Browner, Xiaoyu           12 Poly (Riv)               28.81   NWI 
  4 Lynch, Kathleen           10 Poly (Riv)               30.37   NWI 
  5 Steward, Brooklyn          9 Rancho Verde             31.04   NWI 
  6 Henry, Jasmin             12 Poly (Riv)               31.15   NWI 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Johnson, Carlton          12 Rancho Verde             22.72   NWI 
  2 Richard-Lewis, Jasiah     12 Rancho Verde             22.94   NWI 
  3 Mendel, DeShawn           12 Poly (Riv)               23.06   NWI 
  4 Owens, Chandler           12 Rancho Verde             23.27   NWI 
  5 Sutherland, Owen          12 Rancho Verde             23.31   NWI 
  6 McKinney, Andre            9 Rancho Verde             23.34   NWI 
  7 Vargas, Josh              11 Poly (Riv)               24.54   NWI 
 
Event 33  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rangel, Teresa            11 Poly (Riv)             6:10.86  
  2 Santiago, Lana             9 Poly (Riv)             6:42.74  
  3 Castillo, Guadalupe       10 Poly (Riv)             6:59.04  
  4 Gallardo, Laura           10 Poly (Riv)             7:02.97  
  5 Garcia, Valeria           10 Poly (Riv)             7:15.45  
  6 Dieguez-Bahena, Briana    10 Poly (Riv)             7:30.11  
 
Event 34  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lima, Kimberly            10 Rancho Verde           5:25.41  
  2 Helfand, Sarah             9 Poly (Riv)             5:32.27  
  3 Tibbels, Kalista           9 Poly (Riv)             5:39.30  
  4 Umana, Elena              10 Poly (Riv)             5:42.72  
  5 Russo, Soleil              9 Poly (Riv)             6:00.06  
  6 English, Alycia            9 Rancho Verde           6:26.20  
  7 Guerra, Jasmin             9 Rancho Verde           6:35.08  
 
Event 35  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McManigal, Bryce          12 Poly (Riv)            11:25.17  
  2 Soliz, Alfred              9 Poly (Riv)            12:05.01  
  3 Rangel, Miguel            12 Rancho Verde          12:05.29  
  4 Sawley, Zachary           11 Poly (Riv)            12:38.47  
 
Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gipson, LeRenzo           12 Poly (Riv)            10:24.84  
  2 Romero, Alejandro         12 Rancho Verde          10:54.45  
  3 Umana, Isaac               9 Poly (Riv)            11:01.36  
  4 Romero, Andrew            10 Rancho Verde          11:24.81  
  5 Arce, Luis                 9 Rancho Verde          12:28.67  
  6 Orozco, Lorenzo           11 Rancho Verde          13:30.08  
 
Event 38  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rancho Verde  'A'                                   3:34.10  
 
Event 39  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rancho Verde  'A'                                   4:14.96  
  2 Poly (Riv)  'A'                                     4:17.07  
     1) McPhail, Alexis 9               2) Helfand, Sarah 9               
     3) Lusk, Keysha 12                 4) Ibarra, Kalea 12               
  3 Poly (Riv)  'B'                                    x5:09.46  
     1) Barrozo, Julianne 12            2) Young, Jordan 12               
     3) Avila, Brianna 10               4) Valencia, Cindy 11             
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rancho Verde  'A'                                   3:32.56  
  2 Poly (Riv)  'A'                                     3:36.52  
     1) Degrood, Christian 12           2) Vigrass, Evan 12               
     3) Bartlebaugh, Justin 11          4) Shields, Jacob 12              
 
Event 41  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lawani, Kayla             10 Poly (Riv)            12-01.25   NWI 
 
Event 42  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thomas, Deon              11 Rancho Verde          17-04.50   NWI 
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lattimore, Skye           11 Rancho Verde          16-08.00   NWI 
  2 Weems, Jodeci             10 Rancho Verde          15-10.25   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Briana           10 Poly (Riv)            15-06.75   NWI 
  4 Smith, Ashley              9 Poly (Riv)            15-02.00   NWI 
  5 McGee, Demariyah           9 Rancho Verde          14-01.00   NWI 
  6 Ammari, Dory              11 Poly (Riv)            13-07.50   NWI 
  7 Archibald, Nicholette      9 Poly (Riv)            12-08.25   NWI 
 
Event 44  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Russell, Anthony          10 Rancho Verde          20-08.75   NWI 
  2 Rudley, Stanun            11 Rancho Verde          20-06.50   NWI 
  3 Browner, Gianni           12 Poly (Riv)            20-05.00   NWI 
  4 Gamble, Derrick           11 Rancho Verde          18-04.25   NWI 
  5 Houston, Demetrius        12 Poly (Riv)            18-03.50   NWI 
  5 McKinney, Andre            9 Rancho Verde          18-03.50   NWI 
  7 Jones, Gabriel             9 Poly (Riv)            17-10.50   NWI 
 -- Mendel, Lakertic          12 Poly (Riv)                FOUL       
 -- Espino, Alhijah           11 Rancho Verde              FOUL       
 
Event 47  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Weems, Jodeci             10 Rancho Verde          35-09.00   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Briana           10 Poly (Riv)            34-10.00   NWI 
  3 Benson, Malia             10 Poly (Riv)            34-01.50   NWI 
  4 Smith, Ashley              9 Poly (Riv)            33-11.00   NWI 
  5 McGee, Demariyah           9 Rancho Verde          29-06.25   NWI 
  6 Archibald, Nicholette      9 Poly (Riv)            26-01.00   NWI 
 
Event 48  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mendel, Lakertic          12 Poly (Riv)            45-03.50   NWI 
  2 Browner, Gianni           12 Poly (Riv)            42-08.25   NWI 
  3 Rudley, Stanun            11 Rancho Verde          41-07.00   NWI 
  4 Gamble, Derrick           11 Rancho Verde          39-05.50   NWI 
  5 Jones, Gabriel             9 Poly (Riv)            39-02.00   NWI 
  6 Houston, Demetrius        12 Poly (Riv)            35-06.00   NWI 
  7 Sinkfield, Robert         11 Rancho Verde          28-11.00   NWI 
 
Event 51  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burke, Abigail            12 Poly (Riv)             5-06.00  
  2 Lattimore, Skye           11 Rancho Verde           5-02.00  
  3 Jackson, Dorothy          11 Rancho Verde           5-00.00  
  4 Willis, Ayaysia           11 Rancho Verde           4-10.00  
  5 Defrank, Lauren           12 Poly (Riv)             4-06.00  
  6 Clowney, Neriah            9 Rancho Verde           4-02.00  
  6 Vigrass, Lauren           10 Poly (Riv)             4-02.00  
 
Event 52  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barns, Kevin               9 Rancho Verde           6-02.00  
  2 Perez-Santa Maria, Ryan   11 Rancho Verde           5-10.00  
  3 Johnson, John             11 Poly (Riv)             5-08.00  
  3 Sanchez, Samuel           10 Poly (Riv)             5-08.00  
  5 Morrison, Ryan            11 Rancho Verde           5-06.00  
  5 Turner, Jackson           11 Rancho Verde           5-06.00  
  5 Bates, Robert             11 Rancho Verde           5-06.00  
  8 Sinkfield, Robert         11 Rancho Verde           5-04.00  
  8 Houston, Demetrius        12 Poly (Riv)             5-04.00  
  8 Jones, Brian              11 Rancho Verde           5-04.00  
 
Event 55  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ayanna           12 Poly (Riv)             9-06.00  
  2 Anderson, Sophia           9 Poly (Riv)             8-06.00  
  3 Adams, Agyeiah            12 Poly (Riv)             6-06.00  
  4 Sanchez, Alexia           10 Poly (Riv)             6-00.00  
 -- Behney, Madalyn           10 Poly (Riv)                  NH  
 
Event 56  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McVeigh, Kolin            12 Poly (Riv)            11-06.00  
  2 Moore, Parker             12 Poly (Riv)             8-06.00  
  2 Tarango, Adrian           12 Poly (Riv)             8-06.00  
 -- Espino, Alhijah           11 Rancho Verde                NH  
 
Event 58  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Joshua          9 Poly (Riv)            29-07.00  
  2 Traylor, Jayden           10 Poly (Riv)            29-04.00  
  3 Jones, Will               10 Poly (Riv)            27-06.00  
 
Event 59  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Levi, Zion                12 Rancho Verde          32-08.00  
  2 Majied-Mohammed, Ruqayya  10 Poly (Riv)            27-10.00  
  3 Timmons, Krystal          11 Rancho Verde          26-05.00  
  4 Bastidas, Sabrina         12 Rancho Verde          24-01.00  
  5 Welch, Jada                9 Rancho Verde          23-04.00  
  6 Howard, Kennedy           10 Poly (Riv)            21-09.00  
  7 Johnson, Anais            10 Poly (Riv)            19-04.00  
 
Event 60  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aburtu, Ulysses           10 Poly (Riv)            37-02.00  
  2 Jones, Desten             11 Poly (Riv)            36-06.00  
  3 Telemaque, Alondee         9 Poly (Riv)            35-02.00  
  4 Majied-Muhammed, Maliq    12 Poly (Riv)            31-04.00  
  5 Bahling, Robert            9 Rancho Verde          30-08.00  
  6 Silva, Jair               12 Rancho Verde          30-06.00  
  7 Majied-Muhammed, Tariq    12 Poly (Riv)            21-11.00  
 
Event 61  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meda, Natasha             11 Rancho Verde             78-01  
 
Event 62  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Traylor, Jayden           10 Poly (Riv)               88-02  
  2 Jones, Will               10 Poly (Riv)               80-03  
  3 Rodriguez, Joshua          9 Poly (Riv)               67-03  
 
Event 63  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bastidas, Sabrina         12 Rancho Verde             89-02  
  2 Majied-Mohammed, Ruqayya  10 Poly (Riv)               84-03  
  3 Sinkfield, Taliah         12 Rancho Verde             81-05  
  4 Timmons, Krystal          11 Rancho Verde             74-02  
  5 Johnson, Anais            10 Poly (Riv)               74-01  
  6 Levi, Zion                12 Rancho Verde             62-09  
  7 Welch, Jada                9 Rancho Verde             59-10  
  8 Ammari, Dory              11 Poly (Riv)               58-11  
 
Event 64  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thelander, Clifford       11 Rancho Verde            109-03  
  2 Telemaque, Alondee         9 Poly (Riv)              105-03  
  3 Majied-Muhammed, Maliq    12 Poly (Riv)              104-04  
  4 Silva, Jair               12 Rancho Verde             98-09  
  5 Bahling, Robert            9 Rancho Verde             97-02  
  6 Majied-Muhammed, Tariq    12 Poly (Riv)               68-01  
 -- Perez, Daniel             11 Rancho Verde              FOUL  
 -- Jones, Desten             11 Poly (Riv)                FOUL  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rancho Verde                86        2) Poly (Riv)                 50   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Poly (Riv)                  47        2) Rancho Verde               24   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rancho Verde                71        2) Poly (Riv)                 65   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Poly (Riv)                  50        2) Rancho Verde               38