Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/27/2018 06:33 PM
               Santiago HS vs Martin Luther King HS - 3/27/2018                
                               Finished Results                                
                            www.finishedresults.com                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 ML King  'A'                                          53.77    5   
  2 Santiago (Cor)  'A'                                   54.37  
  3 Santiago (Cor)  'B'                                  x59.72  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ML King  'A'                                          46.34    5   
  2 Santiago (Cor)  'A'                                   47.06  
  3 Santiago (Cor)  'B'                                  x47.73  
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ML King  'A'                                          50.50    5   
  2 Santiago (Cor)  'A'                                   51.83  
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- ML King  'A'                                             DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bernath, Jenna            10 ML King                5:48.12    5   
  2 Abarca, Priscilla          9 Santiago (Co           5:58.63    3   
  3 Fisher, Kaley             11 Santiago (Co           6:01.39    1   
  4 Hernandez, Jessie         11 Santiago (Co           6:03.60  
  5 Fuentes, Evenie            9 ML King                6:05.05  
  6 Bardin, Karissa           12 ML King                6:05.36  
  7 Marshall, Justine          9 ML King                6:19.41  
  8 Storey, Lauren            11 Santiago (Co           6:21.43  
  9 Rezner, Alyssa             9 Santiago (Co           6:21.46  
 10 Richmond, Emily            9 ML King                6:25.69  
 11 Lowry, Grace               9 ML King                6:25.73  
 12 Peters, Mackenzie         11 ML King                6:25.96  
 13 Jensen, Sydney            10 Santiago (Co           6:40.15  
 14 Grossi, Sydney            11 ML King                6:41.58  
 15 Grossi, Shelby             9 ML King                6:44.42  
 16 Rodriguez, Crystal        12 Santiago (Co           6:44.62  
 17 Struve, Alyssa            11 Santiago (Co           6:56.22  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Joey           12 Santiago (Co           4:54.63    5   
  2 Sandberg, Nathan          10 Santiago (Co           4:57.23    3   
  3 Costa, Cole               10 Santiago (Co           5:01.16    1   
  4 Elam, Zachariah            9 Santiago (Co           5:05.88  
  5 Fisher, Nathan             9 Santiago (Co           5:06.70  
  6 Siddiqui, Rafay           10 Santiago (Co           5:10.19  
  7 Ortiz, Jefrey             11 ML King                5:13.96  
  8 Hernandez, Blake          10 Santiago (Co           5:15.18  
  9 Siddiqui, Sami            10 Santiago (Co           5:15.94  
 10 Le, Dustin                10 Santiago (Co           5:16.32  
 11 Sanchez, Mark             11 Santiago (Co           5:16.58  
 12 Rush, Bohdin               9 ML King                5:17.46  
 13 Martinez, Jesus           11 ML King                5:17.77  
 14 Aguilar, Oscar             9 Santiago (Co           5:18.58  
 15 Castro, Matthew           11 ML King                5:19.15  
 16 Bolanos, Brandon          12 Santiago (Co           5:48.12  
 17 Niederhaser, Ryan          9 Santiago (Co           5:51.64  
 18 Sinding, Marcus            9 Santiago (Co           5:57.02  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Velazquez, Samantha       11 Santiago (Co           5:12.48    5   
  2 Mavhera, Kela             10 ML King                5:14.78    3   
  3 Peurifoy, Lauren          11 ML King                5:18.86    1   
  4 Bautista, Diana            9 Santiago (Co           5:20.82  
  5 Taylor, KaryLee           11 ML King                5:36.60  
  6 Janes, Allison            12 ML King                5:38.27  
  7 Green, Joan               10 ML King                5:44.94  
  8 Edmonds, Sydnee           10 Santiago (Co           5:45.41  
  9 Meza, Katelyn             10 Santiago (Co           5:45.65  
 10 Brazeau, Jessica           9 Santiago (Co           5:47.66  
 11 Oswalt, Madison           10 Santiago (Co           5:50.82  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vasta, Garrett            11 ML King                4:39.35    5   
  2 Ortega, Edgar              9 ML King                4:44.91    3   
  3 Fortenberry, Austin       10 ML King                4:46.88    1   
  4 Adams, Brock               9 Santiago (Co           4:47.01  
  5 Machuca, Mitchell         10 ML King                4:48.45  
  6 Kuhl, Andrew               9 Santiago (Co           4:48.50  
  7 Zavaleta, Francisco        9 ML King                4:49.06  
  8 Boren, Seth                9 Santiago (Co           4:49.85  
  9 Sandberg, Camden          12 Santiago (Co           4:53.13  
 10 Cabanilla, Malachi         9 ML King                4:56.75  
 11 Trujillo, Nathen          12 Santiago (Co           5:01.12  
 -- Milla, Marcos             12 Santiago (Co                DQ   unsportsman like
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dandachi, Nawal           11 ML King                  18.69   1.8   5   
  2 Yost, Eden                 9 ML King                  19.31   1.8   3   
  3 Drake, Kathy               9 ML King                  20.07   1.8   1   
  4 Hall, Lauren              11 ML King                  20.54   1.8 
  5 Stewart, Aymee            10 ML King                  20.63   1.8 
  6 Flores, Alexandra         10 Santiago (Co             21.65   1.8 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Frank, Sarah Ann          12 ML King                  14.99   0.7   5   
  2 Mitchell, Katerra         11 Santiago (Co             17.15   0.7   3   
  3 Bessie, Maya              11 Santiago (Co             18.05   0.7   1   
  4 Benson, Naomi             10 ML King                  18.11   0.7 
  5 Mekbib, Micah             12 ML King                  19.37   0.7 
  6 Provance, Avalon           9 ML King                  20.37   0.7 
  7 Radtke, Morgan            11 Santiago (Co             20.43   0.7 
  8 Nguyen, Anhthu            11 Santiago (Co             20.85   0.7 
 
Event 11  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Al-Khalili, Ibraheim      11 ML King                  19.71   0.5   5   
  2 Sayegh, Michael            9 Santiago (Co             20.42   0.5   3   
  3 Vasquez, Alex             12 ML King                  21.14   0.5   1   
  4 Chavez, Ethan             10 ML King                  21.18   0.5 
 
Event 12  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rash, Reyte               11 ML King                  15.10   1.4   5   
  2 Knerl, Jacob              12 ML King                  16.88   1.4   3   
  3 Jones, Cameron            10 ML King                  17.97   1.4   1   
  4 Magana-DeVries, Xavier    10 ML King                  19.01   1.4 
  5 Khamphanh, Brandon        12 Santiago (Co             20.19   1.4 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wheaton, Brooke            9 Santiago (Co           1:05.23    5   
  2 Liu, Lani                  9 Santiago (Co           1:07.40    3   
  3 Armenta, Abigail          11 ML King                1:08.00    1   
  4 Rosales, Adriana           9 Santiago (Co           1:09.38  
  5 Stevenson, Jocelynn        9 ML King                1:09.46  
  6 Stevenson, Emily          11 ML King                1:12.21  
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Price, Nathan             10 ML King                  55.86   1   5   
  2 Butorac, Michael          10 Santiago (Co             56.32   1   3   
  3 McKnight, Elijah          10 ML King                  56.51   1   1   
  4 Alban, Hunter             10 Santiago (Co             57.04   1 
  5 Becker, Johnathon          9 Santiago (Co             58.62   1 
  6 Hernandez, Roman          11 ML King                  59.60   1 
  7 Solis, Paul               10 Santiago (Co             59.81   2 
  8 Garcia, Ayden             10 ML King                1:01.14   1 
  9 Weigand, Daniel            9 Santiago (Co           1:02.90   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Riley           10 Santiago (Co           1:01.81    5   
  2 Seldon, Kayla             10 ML King                1:02.46    3   
  3 Chruszcz, Ashley          12 ML King                1:02.76    1   
  4 Tompkins, Autum            9 Santiago (Co           1:03.02  
  5 Black, Brooklyn           10 ML King                1:03.74  
  6 Johnson, Kayla            10 Santiago (Co           1:03.88  
  7 Sjoerdsma, Morgan         11 ML King                1:04.43  
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roman, Eric               12 ML King                  52.61    5   
  2 Barraza, Robert           11 ML King                  54.12    3   
  3 Cruz-Banda, Ricardo       12 ML King                  54.78    1   
  4 Chavez, Adam              11 Santiago (Co             55.69  
  5 Pineda, Diego              9 Santiago (Co             55.88  
  6 Barela, Brandon           12 Santiago (Co             58.61  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Leilani           10 Santiago (Co             13.40   1.0  1   5   
  2 Roberts, Jade              9 ML King                  13.57   1.0  1   3   
  3 Hackbarth, Kennedy        10 ML King                  13.81   1.0  1   1   
  4 Alba, Brianna              9 Santiago (Co             13.87   1.0  1 
  5 Harb, Jullan               9 ML King                  14.13   1.0  1 
  6 Francis, Chloe Rose       10 Santiago (Co             14.25   1.0  1 
  7 Carola, Haeli             10 ML King                  14.34   0.7  2 
  8 Cheng, Priscilla           9 ML King                  14.39   0.7  2 
  9 Lincoln, Leilani          10 Santiago (Co             14.62   1.0  1 
 10 Maldonado, Samantha        9 Santiago (Co             14.97   0.7  2 
 11 Nava, Mayra                9 Santiago (Co             14.99   0.7  2 
 12 Halter, Angelina           9 Santiago (Co             15.12   0.7  2 
 13 Nassar, Hibah              9 Santiago (Co             15.25   0.7  2 
 14 Nessim, Marina             9 Santiago (Co             18.24   0.7  2 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Elisha              10 ML King                  11.61   2.1  1   5   
  2 Britt, Gemaal             11 Santiago (Co             11.67   2.1  1   3   
  3 Cota, Ray                 11 ML King                  12.05   2.1  1   1   
  4 Hernandez, Ryan            9 ML King                  12.05   2.1  1 
  5 Harb, Shawkat             11 ML King                  12.24   2.1  1 
  6 Sayegh, Joseph            12 Santiago (Co             12.35   0.5  2 
  7 Ramos, Robert              9 Santiago (Co             12.40   0.5  2 
  8 Morones, Thomas           10 Santiago (Co             12.48   2.1  1 
  9 Sayegh, Michael            9 Santiago (Co             12.61   2.1  1 
 10 Sanders, Jalen             9 Santiago (Co             12.77   2.1  1 
 11 Norales, Isaiah            9 Santiago (Co             12.83   2.2  3 
 12 Garcia, Isaac             10 Santiago (Co             12.94   2.2  3 
 13 Butorac, Michael          10 Santiago (Co             13.11   0.5  2 
 14 Withers, Grant            11 Santiago (Co             13.22   2.2  3 
 15 Felix, Isaac              10 Santiago (Co             13.51   0.5  2 
 16 Sandoval, Mathian          9 Santiago (Co             13.63   2.2  3 
 17 Haywood, Riley             9 Santiago (Co             13.89   0.5  2 
 18 Infantes, Hayden          11 Santiago (Co             14.38   0.5  2 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Sheredyn        10 ML King                  12.60   1.2   5   
  2 Brandon, Alani            11 Santiago (Co             12.61   1.2   3   
  3 Baniaga, Katie             9 Santiago (Co             13.20   1.2   1   
  4 Baniaga, Kayla             9 Santiago (Co             13.28   1.2 
  5 Barry, Anna               11 ML King                  13.32   1.2 
  6 Falcon, Cristina          12 Santiago (Co             13.33   1.2 
  7 Roberts, Grace            11 ML King                  13.34   1.2 
  8 Malolos, Juliane          10 ML King                  13.41   1.2 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Witherspoon, Donavan      12 Santiago (Co             10.99   1.6   5   
  2 Beam, Nick                11 ML King                  11.06   1.6   3   
  3 Owens, Malique            11 Santiago (Co             11.32   1.6   1   
  4 Meza, Isac                11 ML King                  11.38   1.6 
  5 Walder, Carson            12 ML King                  11.53   1.6 
  6 Thompson, Brandon         12 Santiago (Co             11.59   1.6 
  7 Sana, Kai                 10 ML King                  11.83   1.6 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rosales, Karla             9 Santiago (Co           2:36.82    5   
  2 Grossi, Sydney            11 ML King                2:40.04    3   
  3 Jerahian, Jennifer        10 ML King                2:40.84    1   
  4 Bardin, Karissa           12 ML King                2:46.99  
  5 Abarca, Priscilla          9 Santiago (Co           2:48.06  
  6 Fuentes, Evenie            9 ML King                2:48.54  
  7 Hernandez, Jessie         11 Santiago (Co           2:50.20  
  8 Marshall, Justine          9 ML King                2:57.83  
  9 Chick, Faith              11 ML King                2:57.89  
 10 Grossi, Shelby             9 ML King                2:59.15  
 11 Jensen, Sydney            10 Santiago (Co           3:01.61  
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chann, Dathan             11 ML King                2:12.08    5   
  2 Carpenter, Joey           12 Santiago (Co           2:16.91    3   
  3 Wilbert, Daniel           11 ML King                2:17.52    1   
  4 Fisher, Nathan             9 Santiago (Co           2:19.41  
  5 Hass, Jacob               11 ML King                2:20.65  
  6 Le, Dustin                10 Santiago (Co           2:20.80  
  7 Ortiz, Jefrey             11 ML King                2:20.94  
  8 Sanchez, Mark             11 Santiago (Co           2:21.41  
  9 Aguilar, Oscar             9 Santiago (Co           2:22.94  
 10 Siddiqui, Rafay           10 Santiago (Co           2:25.23  
 11 Bolanos, Brandon          12 Santiago (Co           2:27.06  
 12 Martinez, Jesus           11 ML King                2:28.14  
 13 Rush, Bohdin               9 ML King                2:33.53  
 14 Niederhaser, Ryan          9 Santiago (Co           2:42.30  
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Etheridge, Cayla          11 Santiago (Co           2:24.59    5   
  2 Velazquez, Samantha       11 Santiago (Co           2:26.25    3   
  3 Mavhera, Kela             10 ML King                2:27.08    1   
  4 Sosa, Amanda              11 ML King                2:27.23  
  5 Magno, Sydney             10 ML King                2:38.47  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Kyle           12 Santiago (Co           2:01.38    5   
  2 Vasta, Garrett            11 ML King                2:03.78    3   
  3 Awad, Mazin               12 ML King                2:06.88    1   
  4 Green, Brian              10 ML King                2:08.12  
  5 Singh, Shubham            10 Santiago (Co           2:08.74  
  6 Ortega, Edgar              9 ML King                2:11.27  
  7 Milla, Marcos             12 Santiago (Co           2:13.49  
  8 Boren, Seth                9 Santiago (Co           2:17.91  
  9 Sandberg, Camden          12 Santiago (Co           2:19.45  
 10 Cabanilla, Malachi         9 ML King                2:21.25  
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yost, Eden                 9 ML King                  53.96    5   
  2 Dandachi, Nawal           11 ML King                  54.42    3   
  3 Flores, Alexandra         10 Santiago (Co             54.42    1   
  4 Drake, Kathy               9 ML King                  54.45  
  5 Stewart, Aymee            10 ML King                  57.49  
  6 Hall, Lauren              11 ML King                  59.39  
 
Event 26  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frank, Sarah Ann          12 ML King                  46.12    5   
  2 Benson, Naomi             10 ML King                  52.21    3   
  3 Mekbib, Micah             12 ML King                  53.02    1   
  4 Bessie, Maya              11 Santiago (Co             54.87  
  5 Provance, Avalon           9 ML King                  55.28  
  6 Nguyen, Anhthu            11 Santiago (Co             55.98  
  7 Radtke, Morgan            11 Santiago (Co             59.06  
 
Event 27  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Al-Khalili, Ibraheim      11 ML King                  46.52    5   
  2 Sayegh, Michael            9 Santiago (Co             49.17    3   
  3 Vasquez, Alex             12 ML King                  49.78    1   
  4 Chavez, Ethan             10 ML King                  50.02  
  5 Costa, Cole               10 Santiago (Co             50.14  
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rash, Reyte               11 ML King                  38.75    5   
  2 Knerl, Jacob              12 ML King                  43.48    3   
  3 Jones, Cameron            10 ML King                  44.59    1   
  4 Lopez, Jordan             12 Santiago (Co             46.71  
  5 Magana-DeVries, Xavier    10 ML King                  47.91  
  6 Chavez, Adam              11 Santiago (Co             48.89  
  7 Khamphanh, Brandon        12 Santiago (Co             49.23  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Leilani           10 Santiago (Co             27.13   2.4  1   5   
  2 Roberts, Jade              9 ML King                  27.60   2.4  1   3   
  3 Hackbarth, Kennedy        10 ML King                  28.04   2.4  1   1   
  4 Francis, Chloe Rose       10 Santiago (Co             28.08   2.4  1 
  5 Harb, Jullan               9 ML King                  28.62   2.4  1 
  6 Alba, Brianna              9 Santiago (Co             28.62   2.4  1 
  7 Wheaton, Brooke            9 Santiago (Co             29.12   2.4  1 
  8 Liu, Lani                  9 Santiago (Co             29.14   1.3  3 
  9 Carola, Haeli             10 ML King                  29.33   1.3  3 
 10 Cheng, Priscilla           9 ML King                  30.04   2.4  1 
 11 Armenta, Abigail          11 ML King                  30.69   2.2  2 
 12 Stevenson, Emily          11 ML King                  30.77   2.2  2 
 13 Chauvin, Madison           9 Santiago (Co             30.96   2.2  2 
 14 Stevenson, Jocelynn        9 ML King                  31.00   2.2  2 
 15 Halter, Angelina           9 Santiago (Co             31.41   2.2  2 
 16 Keenan, Taylor             9 Santiago (Co             31.73   1.3  3 
 17 Nessim, Marina             9 Santiago (Co             38.11   2.2  2 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Elisha              10 ML King                  24.03   2.0  3   5   
  2 Britt, Gemaal             11 Santiago (Co             24.15   2.0  1   3   
  3 Harb, Shawkat             11 ML King                  24.74   2.0  1   1   
  4 Cota, Ray                 11 ML King                  24.99   2.0  1 
  5 Ramos, Robert              9 Santiago (Co             25.12   2.0  3 
  6 Becker, Johnathon          9 Santiago (Co             25.22   1.3  2 
  7 Garcia, Ayden             10 ML King                  25.37   2.0  1 
  8 Robles, Joseph             9 Santiago (Co             25.37   2.0  3 
  9 Hernandez, Ryan            9 ML King                  25.44   2.0  1 
 10 McKnight, Elijah          10 ML King                  25.56   2.0  3 
 11 Butorac, Michael          10 Santiago (Co             25.57   2.0  1 
 12 Price, Nathan             10 ML King                  25.85   1.3  2 
 13 Sayegh, Joseph            12 Santiago (Co             26.12   2.0  1 
 14 Morones, Thomas           10 Santiago (Co             26.40   2.0  3 
 15 Dyer, Nicholas            10 Santiago (Co             26.95   1.3  2 
 16 Solis, Paul               10 Santiago (Co             27.14   2.0  3 
 17 Sandoval, Mathian          9 Santiago (Co             27.59   2.0  3 
 18 Caringal, Christian        9 Santiago (Co             28.00   1.3  2 
 19 Haywood, Riley             9 Santiago (Co             28.37   1.3  2 
 20 Stewart, Ryan              9 Santiago (Co             28.85   1.3  2 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brandon, Alani            11 Santiago (Co             26.20  +0.0  1   5   
  2 Seldon, Kayla             10 ML King                  26.61  +0.0  1   3   
  3 Pfeiffer, Sheredyn        10 ML King                  26.72  +0.0  1   1   
  4 Malolos, Juliane          10 ML King                  27.29   1.2  2 
  5 Baniaga, Kayla             9 Santiago (Co             27.33   1.2  2 
  6 Corcoran, Riley           10 Santiago (Co             27.35  +0.0  1 
  7 Johnson, Kayla            10 Santiago (Co             27.76  +0.0  1 
  8 Barry, Anna               11 ML King                  27.87  +0.0  1 
  9 Falcon, Cristina          12 Santiago (Co             28.15  +0.0  1 
 10 Roberts, Grace            11 ML King                  28.17  +0.0  1 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Witherspoon, Donavan      12 Santiago (Co             22.40   1.2   5   
  2 Beam, Nick                11 ML King                  22.65   1.2   3   
  3 Owens, Malique            11 Santiago (Co             22.93   1.2   1   
  4 Roman, Eric               12 ML King                  23.62   1.2 
  5 Sana, Kai                 10 ML King                  24.31   1.2 
  6 Cooley, Elizjha           12 ML King                  25.34   1.2 
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bernath, Jenna            10 ML King               13:42.90    5   
 
Event 34  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peurifoy, Lauren          11 ML King               11:40.27    5   
  2 Bautista, Diana            9 Santiago (Co          11:51.15    3   
  3 Taylor, KaryLee           11 ML King               12:12.03    1   
  4 Sosa, Amanda              11 ML King               12:29.60  
  5 Brazeau, Jessica           9 Santiago (Co          12:31.09  
  6 Edmonds, Sydnee           10 Santiago (Co          12:41.22  
  7 Green, Joan               10 ML King               12:47.53  
  8 Magno, Sydney             10 ML King               12:49.36  
  9 Ramos, Joelle             12 ML King               12:52.20  
 10 Janes, Allison            12 ML King               13:07.79  
 
Event 35  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sandberg, Nathan          10 Santiago (Co          10:36.80    5   
  2 Chann, Dathan             11 ML King               11:10.40    3   
  3 Castro, Matthew           11 ML King               11:12.75    1   
  4 Elam, Zachariah            9 Santiago (Co          11:13.32  
  5 Siddiqui, Sami            10 Santiago (Co          11:13.34  
  6 Hass, Jacob               11 ML King               11:17.24  
  7 Hernandez, Blake          10 Santiago (Co          11:42.29  
 
Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kuhl, Andrew               9 Santiago (Co          10:21.79    5   
  2 Machuca, Mitchell         10 ML King               10:24.71    3   
  3 Zavaleta, Francisco        9 ML King               10:26.19    1   
  4 Green, Brian              10 ML King               10:35.44  
  5 Adams, Brock               9 Santiago (Co          10:41.65  
  6 Fortenberry, Austin       10 ML King               10:48.02  
  7 Trujillo, Nathen          12 Santiago (Co          11:16.81  
  8 Cabanilla, Malachi         9 ML King               11:29.70  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Santiago (Cor)  'A'                                 4:28.16    5   
  2 Santiago (Cor)  'B'                                x4:37.07  
  3 ML King  'A'                                        4:37.95  
 
Event 38  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ML King  'A'                                        4:02.81    5   
  2 Santiago (Cor)  'A'                                 4:08.65  
  3 Santiago (Cor)  'B'                                x4:10.79  
 
Event 39  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Santiago (Cor)  'A'                                 4:10.48    5   
  2 ML King  'A'                                        4:13.97  
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Santiago (Cor)  'A'                                 3:38.63    5   
 
Event 41  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lakshin, Tatum            10 ML King               14-04.00   NWI   4   
  1 Maple, Haley              11 ML King               14-04.00   NWI   4   
  3 Thornburg, Sierra          9 Santiago (Co          13-09.00   NWI   1   
  4 Hales, Anna               10 ML King               13-04.00   NWI 
  5 Bachor, Tiffany            9 Santiago (Co          13-02.00   NWI 
  6 Alharazi, Layla           12 ML King               12-09.00   NWI 
  7 Sloan, Olivia             10 Santiago (Co          12-08.00   NWI 
  7 Mellott, Savannah         11 ML King               12-08.00   NWI 
  9 Torres, Chloe              9 ML King               12-04.00   NWI 
 10 Chauvin, Madison           9 Santiago (Co          12-00.00   NWI 
 11 Keenan, Taylor             9 Santiago (Co          11-07.00   NWI 
 12 Henyan, Hailey            11 Santiago (Co          10-08.00   NWI 
 
Event 42  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Jalen             9 Santiago (Co          18-04.00   NWI   5   
  2 Salinas, Daniel           10 Santiago (Co          17-01.00   NWI   3   
  3 Nguyen, Quocan             9 Santiago (Co          16-09.50   NWI   1   
  4 Anyanwu, Nnaemeka         11 Santiago (Co          16-05.00   NWI 
  5 Morones, Thomas           10 Santiago (Co          16-00.00   NWI 
  6 Withers, Grant            11 Santiago (Co          15-09.50   NWI 
  7 Alban, Hunter             10 Santiago (Co          15-08.50   NWI 
  8 Haywood, Riley             9 Santiago (Co          15-04.00   NWI 
  9 Arroyo, Lorenzo            9 ML King               15-03.00   NWI 
 10 Felix, Isaac              10 Santiago (Co          14-09.00   NWI 
 11 Garcia, Isaac             10 Santiago (Co          12-09.00   NWI 
 -- Hall, Elisha              10 ML King                   FOUL       
 -- LaCour, Dryden             9 ML King                   FOUL       
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Sheredyn        10 ML King               17-07.00   NWI   5   
  2 Livermore, Brittney       11 Santiago (Co          15-07.25   NWI   3   
  3 Cabrera, Danielle          9 ML King               15-04.50   NWI   1   
  4 Baniaga, Katie             9 Santiago (Co          14-10.50   NWI 
  4 Wilcoxson, Brianna         9 Santiago (Co          14-10.50   NWI 
  6 Rucker, Treasure          12 ML King               14-08.00   NWI 
  7 Scott, Akimi              11 ML King               14-06.50   NWI 
  8 Henry, Taylyn             12 ML King               14-06.25   NWI 
  9 Baniaga, Kayla             9 Santiago (Co          14-04.00   NWI 
 10 Mitchell, Katerra         11 Santiago (Co          13-08.25   NWI 
 11 Bessie, Maya              11 Santiago (Co          13-06.00   NWI 
 12 Gonzalez, Valeria         10 ML King               13-01.00   NWI 
 -- Vasquez, Nataly           12 ML King                     ND   NWI 
 
Event 44  Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Walder, Carson            12 ML King               20-10.75   NWI   5   
  2 Rees, Zachary             12 Santiago (Co          19-11.50   NWI   3   
  3 Anderson, Treyjon         11 ML King               19-11.00   NWI   1   
  4 Avila, Brandon            11 ML King               18-09.25   NWI 
  5 Finnikin, Jevauni         11 Santiago (Co          18-05.00   NWI 
  6 Meza, Isac                11 ML King               18-03.00   NWI 
  7 Boyd, Lorenzo             11 ML King               18-02.00   NWI 
  8 Taylor, Myles             10 ML King               17-07.00   NWI 
  9 Lopez, Jordan             12 Santiago (Co          17-04.00   NWI 
 10 Barela, Brandon           12 Santiago (Co          15-10.75   NWI 
 
Event 45  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Alharazi, Layla           12 ML King               29-07.00   NWI   5   
  2 Chauvin, Madison           9 Santiago (Co          29-03.00   NWI   3   
  3 Maple, Haley              11 ML King               28-07.00   NWI   1   
  4 Bachor, Tiffany            9 Santiago (Co          28-04.00   NWI 
  5 Thornburg, Sierra          9 Santiago (Co          28-03.00   NWI 
  6 Mellott, Savannah         11 ML King               25-10.00   NWI 
  7 Keenan, Taylor             9 Santiago (Co          25-09.00   NWI 
  8 Henyan, Hailey            11 Santiago (Co          25-06.00   NWI 
  9 Sloan, Olivia             10 Santiago (Co          25-03.00   NWI 
 -- Torres, Chloe              9 ML King                     ND   NWI 
 
Event 46  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Arroyo, Lorenzo            9 ML King               33-06.00   NWI   5   
  2 Alban, Hunter             10 Santiago (Co          32-10.00   NWI   3   
  3 Nguyen, Quocan             9 Santiago (Co          31-06.00   NWI   1   
  4 Haywood, Riley             9 Santiago (Co          31-05.00   NWI 
  5 Morones, Thomas           10 Santiago (Co          30-00.00   NWI 
  6 Withers, Grant            11 Santiago (Co          28-01.00   NWI 
 -- Salinas, Daniel           10 Santiago (Co                ND   NWI 
 
Event 47  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rucker, Treasure          12 ML King               32-09.00   NWI   5   
  2 Livermore, Brittney       11 Santiago (Co          32-05.00   NWI   3   
  3 Henry, Taylyn             12 ML King               31-05.75   NWI   1   
  4 Wilcoxson, Brianna         9 Santiago (Co          31-05.50   NWI 
  5 Mitchell, Katerra         11 Santiago (Co          31-00.00   NWI 
  6 Bessie, Maya              11 Santiago (Co          30-06.00   NWI 
  7 Vasquez, Nataly           12 ML King               29-03.50   NWI 
  8 Scott, Akimi              11 ML King               28-11.75   NWI 
  9 Baniaga, Katie             9 Santiago (Co          28-10.00   NWI 
 10 Gonzalez, Valeria         10 ML King               27-09.00   NWI 
 
Event 48  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Treyjon         11 ML King               39-10.00   NWI   5   
  2 Rees, Zachary             12 Santiago (Co          38-07.00   NWI   3   
  3 Murray, Denver            11 ML King               37-10.50   NWI   1   
  4 Lopez, Jordan             12 Santiago (Co          37-07.00   NWI 
  5 Avila, Brandon            11 ML King               36-07.00   NWI 
  6 Taylor, Myles             10 ML King               36-03.25   NWI 
  7 Walder, Carson            12 ML King               35-05.00   NWI 
  8 Barela, Brandon           12 Santiago (Co          34-05.00   NWI 
 
Event 49  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hales, Anna               10 ML King                4-03.00    5   
  2 Collete, Hailey           11 Santiago (Co           4-02.00    3   
  3 Maple, Haley              11 ML King               J4-02.00    1   
  4 Lakshin, Tatum            10 ML King                4-00.00  
 
Event 50  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Ransom, Oran               9 ML King                     NH  
 -- LaCour, Dryden             9 ML King                     NH  
 
Event 51  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blotzer, Ashlyn           12 Santiago (Co           5-00.00    5   
  2 Johnson, Shaelyn          12 ML King                4-10.00    3   
  3 Livermore, Brittney       11 Santiago (Co           4-08.00    0.20
  3 Wilcoxson, Brianna         9 Santiago (Co           4-08.00    0.20
  3 Oduafalu, Tosin           12 ML King                4-08.00    0.20
  3 Alley, Reagan             11 ML King                4-08.00    0.20
  3 Williams, Aylissa         12 ML King                4-08.00    0.20
  8 Cabrera, Danielle          9 ML King                4-06.00  
 
Event 52  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murray, Denver            11 ML King                5-06.00    5   
 -- Boyd, Lorenzo             11 ML King                     NH  
 -- Valverde, Kris            12 ML King                     NH  
 
Event 53  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dodseresht, Darya         10 ML King                7-00.00    4   
  1 Lara, Arianna             10 ML King                7-00.00    4   
  3 Collete, Hailey           11 Santiago (Co           6-06.00    0.20
  3 Roberts, Jade              9 ML King                6-06.00    0.20
  3 Fenyes, Cecilia           10 Santiago (Co           6-06.00    0.20
  3 Thornburg, Sierra          9 Santiago (Co           6-06.00    0.20
  3 Aguinaldo, Jace           11 ML King                6-06.00    0.20
  8 Martinez, Riley           10 Santiago (Co           6-00.00  
 -- Yang, Tiffany             11 Santiago (Co                NH  
 -- Cates, Ashley             10 Santiago (Co                NH  
 -- Sheehan, Audrey            9 Santiago (Co                NH  
 -- Mckenzie, Alyssia         11 Santiago (Co                NH  
 
Event 54  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Corey             10 ML King                9-00.00    5   
  2 Vincent, Jeffery          10 Santiago (Co           8-06.00    3   
  3 Knerl, Tristan            10 ML King                8-00.00    0.50
  3 Pedaline, Gregory          9 ML King                8-00.00    0.50
  5 Sharpe, Ian                9 ML King                7-06.00  
  6 Grimstad, Jacob            9 Santiago (Co           7-00.00  
  6 Ham, Logan                10 Santiago (Co           7-00.00  
 
Event 55  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cates, Amanda             11 Santiago (Co           9-00.00    5   
  2 Barrios, Lauren           12 Santiago (Co           7-06.00    1.33
  2 Bavier, Lanie             11 ML King                7-06.00    1.33
  2 Norys, Rachel             12 ML King                7-06.00    1.33
  5 Wilcoxson, Brianna         9 Santiago (Co           7-00.00  
  5 Bachor, Tiffany            9 Santiago (Co           7-00.00  
  5 Beam, Mia                 10 ML King                7-00.00  
  5 Hutchinson, Skye          10 ML King                7-00.00  
 -- Williams, Bailee          12 Santiago (Co                NH  
 
Event 56  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perez, Matthew            12 ML King               11-06.00    5   
  2 Bavier, Ryan              12 ML King               11-00.00    3   
  3 Taylor, Myles             10 ML King               10-06.00    1   
 -- Howard, Matthew           11 Santiago (Co                NH  
 -- McCracken-Payo, Cameron   12 ML King                     NH  
 
Event 57  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vazquez-Magana, Alexandr  12 ML King               25-00.00    5   
  2 Barnett, Trinity          11 ML King               24-11.00    2   
  2 Lopez, Madeline           12 ML King               24-11.00    2   
  4 Tovar, Rebekah             9 ML King               22-00.00  
  5 Portillo, Ella            11 ML King               20-09.00  
  6 Cupples, Danny            11 ML King               18-11.00  
 
Event 58  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Gavin               9 Santiago (Co          30-09.50    5   
  2 Portillo, Mike            10 ML King               30-09.00    3   
  3 Wright III, Reginald      11 Santiago (Co          28-01.50    1   
  4 Kells, Coleman             9 ML King               27-11.00  
  5 Robertson, Kyler          12 Santiago (Co          26-05.50  
  6 Ham, Logan                10 Santiago (Co          22-08.50  
 
Event 59  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anyanwu, Onyi             11 Santiago (Co          36-03.50    5   
  2 Turner, Keiana            12 ML King               32-04.00    3   
  3 Young, Danita             11 ML King               32-03.00    0.50
  3 Garza, Kimberly           11 ML King               32-03.00    0.50
  5 Evans, Kendall            12 Santiago (Co          26-05.00  
  6 Flessel, Sierra            9 Santiago (Co          23-01.50  
  7 Martin, Cana              11 ML King               22-11.50  
  8 Sjoerdsma, Chandler       10 ML King               22-10.00  
  9 Banuelos, Lexi            11 Santiago (Co          18-00.00  
 
Event 60  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kells, Robert             11 ML King               40-06.50    5   
  2 Costa, Aaron              11 ML King               40-03.50    3   
  3 Tuff, Thomas              11 Santiago (Co          40-00.50    1   
  4 Smith, Austin             11 Santiago (Co          35-03.50  
  5 Grabiec, Kacper           11 Santiago (Co          33-02.00  
  6 Dahdul, Abdel-Radzig      11 ML King               32-10.50  
  7 Melton, Luke              10 ML King               32-01.50  
  8 Darr, Dillon              11 Santiago (Co          30-07.50  
 
Event 61  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cupples, Danny            11 ML King               79-07.50    5   
  2 Vazquez-Magana, Alexandr  12 ML King               74-05.50    3   
  3 Portillo, Ella            11 ML King               72-02.25    1   
  4 Barnett, Trinity          11 ML King               68-09.50  
  5 Tovar, Rebekah             9 ML King                  66-04  
 
Event 62  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Gavin               9 Santiago (Co             90-09    5   
  2 Ham, Logan                10 Santiago (Co          81-02.75    3   
  3 Robertson, Kyler          12 Santiago (Co             79-06    1   
  4 Wright III, Reginald      11 Santiago (Co             75-03  
  5 Portillo, Mike            10 ML King               69-03.50  
  6 Kells, Coleman             9 ML King                  42-00  
 
Event 63  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garza, Kimberly           11 ML King              108-01.50    5   
  2 Turner, Keiana            12 ML King              102-08.50    3   
  3 Young, Danita             11 ML King                  92-08    1   
  4 Sjoerdsma, Chandler       10 ML King                  79-10  
  5 Martin, Cana              11 ML King                  78-03  
  6 Evans, Kendall            12 Santiago (Co          77-08.50  
  7 Flessel, Sierra            9 Santiago (Co          62-04.50  
  8 Anyanwu, Onyi             11 Santiago (Co          59-01.50  
  9 Banuelos, Lexi            11 Santiago (Co          53-07.25  
 
Event 64  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tuff, Thomas              11 Santiago (Co         118-09.75    5   
  2 Melton, Luke              10 ML King              114-05.75    3   
  3 Costa, Aaron              11 ML King              106-02.50    1   
  4 Kells, Robert             11 ML King              106-01.75  
  5 Grabiec, Kacper           11 Santiago (Co          90-02.75  
  6 Darr, Dillon              11 Santiago (Co             84-00  
  7 Smith, Austin             11 Santiago (Co          83-07.50  
  8 Dahdul, Abdel-Radzig      11 ML King                  78-04  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) ML King                     74.26     2) Santiago (Cor)             61.73
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) ML King                     91.40     2) Santiago (Cor)             40.60
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) ML King                     88        2) Santiago (Cor)             39   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) ML King                     64        2) Santiago (Cor)             63