Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/1/2019 01:13 PM
                          Kaiser vs Cajon - 2/28/2019                          
                              Kaiser High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cajon  'A'                                                     57.80    5   
     1) Rios, Elysia                    2) Andrew, Karyme                 
     3) Smith, Na'Kiya                  4) Morales, Chloe                 
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaiser  'A'                                                    54.84    5   
     1) Allegre, Lizbeth                2) Dodson, Alyssa                 
     3) Ojeikere, Vanessa               4) Stephens, Brianna              
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaiser  'A'                                                    45.64    5   
     1) Nichols, Damon                  2) Resendiz, Christopher          
     3) Loera, Hugo                     4) Wright, Jhamoraki              
 -- Cajon  'A'                                                       DNF  
     1) Galvan, Sebastian               2) Boykins, Dominic               
     3) Frye, Divante                   4) Franklin, Zechariah            
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Solis, Unieque               Cajon                           6:19.94    5   
  2 Ferreira, Sky                Cajon                           6:23.09    3   
  3 Jiron, Rebecca               Cajon                           6:34.31    1   
  4 Thorson, Sydnee              Cajon                           6:44.79  
  5 Alfaro, Erika                Cajon                           6:45.73  
  6 Davis, Cassie                Cajon                           6:51.43  
  7 Chavez, Ayslin               Kaiser                          6:52.39  
  8 Ventura, Milena              Kaiser                          6:57.36  
  9 Herrera, Michelle            Kaiser                          7:39.74  
 10 Munguia, Anna                Cajon                           7:52.45  
 11 Barrios, Yadira              Kaiser                          8:19.94  
 12 Cervantes, Melissa           Kaiser                          8:24.34  
 13 Robles, Maria                Kaiser                          8:37.57  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oporto, Adam                 Cajon                           5:11.57    5   
  2 McCollum, Zane               Cajon                           5:24.23    3   
  3 Avila, Jayden                Cajon                           5:28.79    1   
  4 Jamarillo-Ramirez, Ferna     Cajon                           5:36.71  
  5 Sandoval, Rodrigo            Cajon                           5:38.20  
  6 Sanchez-Reyes, David         Cajon                           5:38.77  
  7 Torres, Luis                 Cajon                           5:44.32  
  8 Gonzalez, Rodolfo            Cajon                           5:46.62  
  9 Caballes, Rodger             Cajon                           5:53.98  
 10 Perez, Ivan                  Kaiser                          6:05.74  
 11 Esparza, Anthony             Cajon                           6:08.88  
 12 Munoz, Jose                  Cajon                           6:11.43  
 13 Hurt, Jack                   Cajon                           6:20.06  
 14 Hueso, Miguel                Cajon                           6:26.10  
 15 Davila, Rick                 Cajon                6:10.00    6:26.76  
 16 Garcia, Andrew               Cajon                           6:44.06  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madariaga, Ashley            Cajon                           5:37.25    5   
  2 Frisk, Vivian                Cajon                           5:37.46    3   
  3 Ward, Charlotte              Cajon                           6:10.09    1   
  4 Archuleta, Desiree           Kaiser                          6:32.04  
  5 Ruiz, Natsumi                Cajon                           6:49.27  
  6 Soto, Andrea                 Kaiser                          6:55.84  
  7 Sanchez, Frida               Kaiser                          7:12.46  
  8 Maldonado, Jocelyn           Kaiser                          7:17.23  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lunt, Adam                   Cajon                4:39.00    4:45.96    5   
  2 Leon, Henry                  Cajon                4:54.00    5:00.11    3   
  3 Lara, Randy                  Kaiser                          5:05.00    1   
  4 Cervantes, Fabian            Kaiser                          5:05.29  
  5 Pule, Daddie                 Kaiser                          5:11.21  
  6 Galvez, Jorge                Kaiser                          5:15.12  
  7 Lopez, Jose                  Kaiser                          5:23.50  
  8 Hinojosa, Jonathan           Cajon                4:59.00    7:25.78  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Silalahi, Callista           Cajon                             21.03    5   
  2 Rios, Elysia                 Cajon                             21.53    3   
  3 Ross, Sydney                 Cajon                             21.82    1   
  4 Andrew, Karyme               Cajon                             22.27  
  5 Alcantar, Shirley            Cajon                             29.67  
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Robin                  Cajon                  19.19      19.47    5   
  2 Alford, Justice              Cajon                             20.81    3   
  3 Maldonado, Veronica          Kaiser                            22.54    1   
 
Event 11  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tellez, Adrian               Cajon                             21.61    5   
  2 Phan, Anthony                Cajon                             21.95    3   
  3 Weimbley, DeAndre            Kaiser                            22.82    1   
  4 Gonzalez, Isaiah             Cajon                             24.02  
 
Event 12  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Darius                Cajon                             17.18    5   
  2 Johnson, Seth                Cajon                             18.42    3   
  3 Rodriguez, Ricardo           Cajon                  21.00      18.96    1   
  4 Jimenez, Julian              Kaiser                            19.04  
  5 Munoz, Adam                  Kaiser                            22.02  
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Washington, Talia            Cajon                           1:04.52    5   
  2 Mejia, Josline               Cajon                           1:14.56    3   
  3 Acosta, Crystal              Cajon                           1:14.61    1   
  4 Middleton, Kamaya            Cajon                           1:19.55  
  5 Breland, Kayla               Cajon                           1:20.38  
  6 Gumbery, Alani               Cajon                           1:42.75  
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cortez, Anthony              Kaiser                            59.86    5   
  2 Rosas, Matthew               Cajon                           1:02.82    3   
  3 Cruz, Samuel                 Cajon                           1:03.95    1   
  4 Flores, Nicholas             Kaiser                          1:05.72  
  5 Orozco, Anthony              Kaiser                          1:08.36  
  6 Ayala, Samuel                Cajon                           1:10.56  
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Sanaisha             Cajon                           1:03.80    5   
  2 Harris, Trinity              Kaiser                          1:08.96    3   
  3 Allegre, Lizbeth             Kaiser                          1:15.85    1   
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Galvan, Sebastian            Cajon                             54.94    5   
  2 Franklin, Zechariah          Cajon                             56.04    3   
  3 Pham, Brandon                Kaiser                            56.68    1   
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Aniya                 Cajon                             14.98    5   
  2 Smith, Na'Kiya               Cajon                             14.99    3   
  3 Elder, Divinity              Kaiser                            15.62    1   
  4 Lopez, Aliyah                Cajon                             16.47  
  5 Alford, Kymberly             Cajon                             16.58  
  6 Nguyen, Julie                Cajon                             17.25  
  7 Lewis, Rayanne               Cajon                             17.38  
  8 Delgado, Jasmine             Cajon                             18.89  
  9 Licon, Hayley                Cajon                             19.72  
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lott, Terrance               Cajon                             12.43   3   5   
  2 Estrada, Christian           Kaiser                            12.96   2   3   
  3 Monroy, Carlos               Kaiser                            13.17   2   1   
  4 Escobedo, Nathan             Kaiser                            13.26   2 
  5 Lightle, Elisha              Cajon                             13.48   1 
  6 Amilpa, Kevin                Cajon                             14.08   3 
  7 Paredes, Christian           Cajon                  12.45      14.18   3 
  8 Sandoval, Cruz               Kaiser                            14.35   2 
  9 Diaz, Eric                   Cajon                             14.50   3 
 10 Keeler, Robert               Kaiser                            15.72   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephens, Brianna            Kaiser                            13.20    5   
  2 Martinez, Odyssey            Kaiser                            14.13    3   
  3 King, Acire                  Cajon                  13.10      14.26    1   
  4 Hernandez, Faith             Cajon                             16.08  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boykins, Dominic             Cajon                  11.70      11.49    5   
  2 Wright, Jhamoraki            Kaiser                            11.57    3   
  3 Frye, Divante                Cajon                  12.28      11.72    1   
  4 Nichols, Damon               Kaiser                            11.93  
  5 Wimbley, Javier              Kaiser                            12.12  
  6 Rucker-Spears, Syree         Cajon                             12.23  
  7 Loera, Hugo                  Kaiser                            12.79  
  8 Ceja, Steven                 Kaiser                            13.42  
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Solis, Unieque               Cajon                           2:52.02    5   
  2 Ventura, Milena              Kaiser                          2:56.30    3   
  3 Ferreira, Sky                Cajon                           2:59.07    1   
  4 Jiron, Rebecca               Cajon                           3:01.09  
  5 Davis, Cassie                Cajon                           3:05.39  
  6 Diaz, Elizabeth              Kaiser                          3:14.72  
  7 Thorson, Sydnee              Cajon                           3:15.46  
  8 Alfaro, Erika                Cajon                           3:16.29  
  9 Mejia, Josline               Cajon                           3:20.50  
 10 Herrera, Michelle            Kaiser                          3:25.80  
 11 Castaneda, Queila            Kaiser                          3:34.28  
 12 Cervantes, Melissa           Kaiser                          3:59.80  
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jamarillo-Ramirez, Ferna     Cajon                           2:23.45    5   
  2 Rodriguez, Isaac             Cajon                           2:23.70    3   
  3 Avila, Jayden                Cajon                           2:27.71    1   
  4 Rosas, Jared                 Cajon                           2:29.88  
  5 Sanchez-Reyes, David         Cajon                           2:29.95  
  6 Caballes, Rodger             Cajon                           2:38.09  
  7 Godinez, Miguel              Kaiser                          2:43.67  
  8 Perez, Ivan                  Kaiser                          2:45.07  
  9 Davila, Rick                 Cajon                           2:48.87  
 10 Munoz, Jose                  Cajon                           2:50.24  
 11 Hurt, Jack                   Cajon                           2:50.38  
 12 Hueso, Miguel                Cajon                           2:51.18  
 13 Garcia, Andrew               Cajon                           3:09.54  
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madariaga, Ashley            Cajon                           2:39.80    5   
  2 Ward, Charlotte              Cajon                           2:46.53    3   
  3 Maldonado, Jocelyn           Kaiser                          2:53.92    1   
  4 Sanchez, Frida               Kaiser                          3:20.90  
  5 Ouanemalay, Elizabeth        Kaiser                          3:26.90  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Spencer              Cajon                           2:12.74    5   
  2 Damasco, Maximus             Kaiser                          2:17.75    3   
  3 Lara, Randy                  Kaiser                          2:20.90    1   
  4 Lopez, Jose                  Kaiser                          2:22.50  
  5 Leon, Henry                  Cajon                           2:25.27  
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ross, Sydney                 Cajon                             59.41    5   
  2 Garcia, Melody               Kaiser                          1:02.34    3   
  3 Rios, Elysia                 Cajon                           1:04.26    1   
  4 Silalahi, Callista           Cajon                           1:04.35  
  5 nieves, evelin               Kaiser                          1:09.49  
  6 Alcantar, Shirley            Cajon                           1:09.93  
 
Event 26  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Robin                  Cajon                  55.44      58.34    5   
  2 Rivera, Ruby                 Kaiser                            59.85    3   
  3 Alford, Justice              Cajon                           1:03.54    1   
 
Event 27  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tellez, Adrian               Cajon                             50.83    5   
  2 Weimbley, DeAndre            Kaiser                            52.24    3   
  3 Phan, Anthony                Cajon                             52.94    1   
  4 Puentes, Tommy               Kaiser                            53.48  
  5 Gonzalez, Isaiah             Cajon                             56.30  
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Darius                Cajon                             44.05    5   
  2 Johnson, Seth                Cajon                             45.78    3   
  3 Jimenez, Julian              Kaiser                            46.06    1   
  4 Rodriguez, Ricardo           Cajon                  50.43      48.90  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Aniya                 Cajon                             31.30   1   5   
  2 Smith, Na'Kiya               Cajon                             31.47   1   3   
  3 Elder, Divinity              Kaiser                            32.49   1   1   
  4 Jones, Majestic              Cajon                  30.60      33.14   1 
  5 Arias, Serina                Kaiser                            33.77   1 
  6 Licon, Hayley                Cajon                             35.06   1 
  7 Acevedo, Anahi               Cajon                             35.15   1 
  8 Lewis, Rayanne               Cajon                             36.02   1 
  9 Isidoro, Brenda              Cajon                             36.23   2 
 10 Morales, Chloe               Cajon                             36.45   2 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lott, Terrance               Cajon                             24.63   1   5   
  2 Donald, Willie               Cajon                             25.34   3   3   
  3 Estrada, Christian           Kaiser                            26.14   2   1   
  4 Lightle, Elisha              Cajon                             26.18   2 
  5 Monroy, Carlos               Kaiser                            26.59   3 
  6 Cortez, Anthony              Kaiser                            26.69   3 
  7 Ochoa, Manuel                Cajon                             26.81   3 
  8 Escobedo, Nathan             Kaiser                            26.93   1 
  9 Calvio, Matthew              Cajon                             27.42   1 
 10 Flores, Dylan                Cajon                             28.07   1 
 11 Flores, Nicholas             Kaiser                            28.19   3 
 12 Keeler, Robert               Kaiser                            28.22   2 
 13 Rosas, Matthew               Cajon                             28.23   3 
 14 Orozco, Anthony              Kaiser                            28.51   2 
 15 Diaz, Eric                   Cajon                             28.82   1 
 16 Gonzalez, Juan               Cajon                             28.82   2 
 17 Cota, Jacob                  Kaiser                            28.89   2 
 18 Paredes, Christian           Cajon                  26.50      29.03   1 
 19 Amilpa, Kevin                Cajon                             29.07   1 
 20 Delgadillo, Michael          Cajon                             29.69   1 
 21 Ayala, Samuel                Cajon                             30.57   2 
 22 Thomas, Lamari               Cajon                             33.25   2 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephens, Brianna            Kaiser                            27.68    5   
  2 King, Acire                  Cajon                  28.44      29.72    3   
  3 Martinez, Odyssey            Kaiser                            33.12    1   
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boykins, Dominic             Cajon                  24.82      23.32    5   
  2 Frye, Divante                Cajon                  24.83      23.59    3   
  3 Nichols, Damon               Kaiser                            23.89    1   
  4 Bernal, Arturo               Kaiser                            23.94  
  5 Rucker-Spears, Syree         Cajon                             24.88  
  6 Loera, Hugo                  Kaiser                            25.62  
  7 Ceja, Steven                 Kaiser                            27.08  
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arzate, Nicole               Kaiser                         15:10.80    5   
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oporto, Adam                 Cajon                          11:31.58    5   
  2 Esparza, Anthony             Cajon                          11:36.61    3   
  3 McCollum, Zane               Cajon                          12:07.20    1   
  4 Zepeda, Max                  Cajon                          12:42.45  
  5 Sandoval, Rodrigo            Cajon                          12:44.87  
  6 Gonzalez, Rodolfo            Cajon                          12:45.54  
 
Event 35  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Natsumi                Cajon                          15:10.71    5   
  2 Frisk, Vivian                Cajon                          15:10.80    3   
  3 Soto, Andrea                 Kaiser                         15:20.53    1   
  4 Ouanemalay, Elizabeth        Kaiser                         18:34.59  
 
Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lunt, Adam                   Cajon               10:27.00   10:31.75    5   
  2 Hinojosa, Jonathan           Cajon               10:39.00   11:22.75    3   
  3 Pule, Daddie                 Kaiser                         11:23.06    1   
  4 Cervantes, Fabian            Kaiser                         11:25.33  
  5 Peterson, Derek              Cajon                          11:30.20  
  6 Nelson, Spencer              Cajon                          12:07.62  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cajon  'A'                                                   5:26.22    5   
     1) Rios, Elysia                    2) Solis, Unieque                 
     3) Andrew, Karyme                  4) Davis, Cassie                  
 
Event 38  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cajon  'A'                                                   4:05.65    5   
     1) Phan, Anthony                   2) Donald, Willie                 
     3) Rosas, Matthew                  4) Rosas, Jared                   
  2 Cajon  'B'                                                   4:06.80  
     1) Lott, Terrance                  2) Lightle, Elisha                
     3) Diaz, Eric                      4) Cruz, Samuel                   
  3 Kaiser  'A'                                                  4:07.75  
 
Event 39  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cajon  'A'                                                   4:38.97    5   
     1) Madariaga, Ashley               2) Hill, Robin                    
     3) Morgan, Sanaisha                4) Frisk, Vivian                  
  2 Kaiser  'A'                                                  4:40.00    3   
     1) Allegre, Lizbeth                2) Harris, Trinity                
     3) Stephens, Brianna               4) Martinez, Lynette              
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cajon  'A'                                                   3:41.71    5   
     1) Galvan, Sebastian               2) Franklin, Zechariah            
     3) Nelson, Spencer                 4) Gibbs, Darius                  
  2 Kaiser  'A'                                                  3:44.22  
     1) Bernal, Arturo                  2) Pham, Brandon                  
     3) Resendiz, Christopher           4) Wright, Jhamoraki              
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 House, Erinae                Cajon                           4-02.00    5   
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Darrius              Kaiser                          5-04.00    4   
  1 Johnson, Seth                Cajon                           5-04.00    4   
 
Event 49  Girls Long Jump Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrew, Karyme               Cajon                          13-06.50    5   
  2 Smith, Aniya                 Cajon                          11-08.50    3   
  3 Elder, Divinity              Kaiser                         10-08.00    1   
 
Event 50  Boys Long Jump Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arkadie, Pierce              Cajon                          17-01.00    5   
  2 Rosas, Matthew               Cajon                          15-01.00    3   
 
Event 51  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King, Acire                  Cajon                          13-09.00    5   
  2 Dodson, Alyssa               Kaiser                         12-02.00    3   
  3 Medina, Yessica              Kaiser                         10-06.00    1   
 
Event 52  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Seth                Cajon                          18-08.00    5   
  2 Taylor, Darrius              Kaiser                         18-03.00    3   
  3 Keaton, Isaiah               Cajon               18-03.25   18-00.00    1   
 
Event 55  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dodson, Alyssa               Kaiser                         28-09.50    5   
 
Event 56  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keaton, Isaiah               Cajon               37-03.50   39-11.00    5   
 
Event 57  Girls Discus Throw Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cruz, Raven                  Kaiser                            48-11    5   
  2 Tapia, Jocelyn               Kaiser                            47-00    3   
  3 Masley, Dakota               Kaiser                            43-02    1   
  4 Villegas-Payan, Marem        Kaiser                            32-02  
  5 Palomares, Brittany          Kaiser                            24-00  
 
Event 58  Boys Discus Throw Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Joseph              Cajon                             72-10    5   
  2 Williams, Christopher        Cajon                          65-02.50    3   
  3 Torres, Cesar                Cajon                          62-03.50    1   
  4 Martinez, Francisco          Cajon                             59-00  
 
Event 59  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Alandraa              Cajon                          86-10.50    5   
  2 Dodson, Alyssa               Kaiser                         77-08.50    3   
  3 Dancy, Zanaiya               Cajon                             73-08    1   
  4 Salazar, Giselle             Kaiser                            65-08  
  5 Cristobal, Amber             Kaiser                            61-09  
  6 Muniz, Brianna               Cajon                             55-10  
  7 Velasco, Sarah               Kaiser                            51-10  
  8 Aragon, Miranda              Cajon                             51-01  
 
Event 60  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bernal, Arturo               Kaiser                           111-02    5   
  2 Ramirez, Sebastian           Kaiser                           100-05    3   
  3 Guerrero, Bryan              Kaiser                            98-02    1   
  4 Faliva, Benjamin             Cajon                             88-06  
  5 Oestreich, Andrew            Cajon                             87-01  
  6 Tooala, Jireh                Cajon                             82-09  
  7 Penright, Toreon             Cajon                          78-11.50  
  8 Rodriguez, Uriel             Kaiser                            76-09  
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palomares, Brittany          Kaiser                         18-07.00    5   
  2 Villegas-Payan, Marem        Kaiser                         15-10.00    3   
  3 Masley, Dakota               Kaiser                         15-08.50    1   
  4 Cruz, Raven                  Kaiser                         14-09.50  
  5 Tapia, Jocelyn               Kaiser                         13-11.50  
 
Event 62  Boys Shot Put Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Christopher           Kaiser                         30-06.00    5   
  2 Williams, Christopher        Cajon                          27-09.50    3   
  3 Jackson, Joseph              Cajon                          26-03.50    1   
  4 Martinez, Francisco          Cajon                          25-04.50  
  5 Torres, Cesar                Cajon                          23-07.00  
 
Event 63  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Alandraa              Cajon                          34-07.00    5   
  2 Ojeikere, Vanessa            Kaiser                         31-06.00    3   
  3 Dancy, Zanaiya               Cajon                          28-00.00    1   
  4 Aragon, Miranda              Cajon                          21-11.00  
  5 Muniz, Brianna               Cajon                          19-11.50  
  5 Alas, Xittlaly               Kaiser                         19-11.50  
  7 Velasco, Sarah               Kaiser                         19-07.50  
  8 Mejia, Fatima                Kaiser                         17-05.00  
 
Event 64  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tooala, Jireh                Cajon                          37-10.00    5   
  2 Ramirez, Sebastian           Kaiser                         37-09.00    3   
  3 Penright, Toreon             Cajon                          36-09.50    1   
  4 Bernal, Arturo               Kaiser                         36-04.50  
  5 Munoz, Adam                  Kaiser                         33-09.00  
  6 Guerrero, Bryan              Kaiser                         33-03.00  
  7 Oestreich, Andrew            Cajon                          32-04.00  
  8 Raya, Alejandro              Cajon                          24-00.00  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cajon                       75        2) Kaiser                     47   
 
                Women - Open - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cajon                       73        2) Kaiser                     32   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cajon                       86        2) Kaiser                     36   
 
                 Men - Open - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cajon                       84        2) Kaiser                     19