Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/3/2019 06:59 PM
                       Citrus Valley vs Cajon - 4/3/2019                       
                               Citrus Valley HS                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Citrus Valley  'A'                                    55.63    5   
     1) Allen, Elizabeth 9              2) Robinson, Delvon 9             
     3) Taylor, Vivian 11               4) Shaughnessy, Destiny-Marie 10  
  2 Cajon  'A'                                          1:02.27  
     1) Andrew, Karyme 9                2) Breland, Kayla 10              
     3) Middleton, Kamaya 9             4) Smith, Aniya 10                
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Citrus Valley  'A'                                    47.48    5   
     1) Arriaga, Dominick 10            2) Gissel, Camden 10              
     3) Bingman, Todd 9                 4) Cervantes, Sergio 9            
  2 Cajon  'A'                                            49.97  
     1) Amilpa, Kevin 9                 2) Calvio, Matthew 10             
     3) Rucker-Spears, Syree 12         4) Ochoa, Manuel 10               
  3 Cajon  'B'                                           x50.99  
     1) Donald, Willie 10               2) Cruz, Samuel 9                 
     3) Lightle, Elisha 10              4) Flores, Dylan 10               
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Citrus Valley  'A'                                    50.60    5   
     1) Brown, Myah 11                  2) Norman - Thomas, Cieanna 10    
     3) Hughes, Kamryn 9                4) Taylor, Aryn 9                 
  2 Cajon  'A'                                            51.87  
     1) Washington, Talia 9             2) Hill, Robin 12                 
     3) Lane, Aniya 12                  4) Morgan, Sanaisha 10            
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cajon  'A'                                            44.39    5   
     1) Galvan, Sebastian 10            2) Lott, Terrance 10              
     3) Rucker-Spears, Syree 12         4) Arkadie, Pierce 11             
  2 Cajon  'B'                                           x45.94  
     1) Frye, Divante 12                2) Boykins, Dominic 10            
     3) Gibbs, Darius 12                4) McMillan, Lorenzo 11           
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hooper, Kira              10 Citrus Valle           6:03.41    5   
  2 Jiron, Rebecca             9 Cajon                  6:28.81    3   
  3 Ruiz, Natsumi             12 Cajon                  6:45.76    1   
  4 Odeh, Ameera               9 Citrus Valle           6:46.26  
  5 Garcia, Mikayla           10 Citrus Valle           7:00.57  
  6 Straka, Dalilah            9 Citrus Valle           7:03.31  
  7 Munguia, Anna              9 Cajon                  7:51.67  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gaitan, Joseph             9 Citrus Valle           5:10.49    5   
  2 Miller, Ronald            10 Citrus Valle           5:19.96    3   
  3 McCollum, Zane             9 Cajon                  5:22.36    1   
  4 Sanchez-Reyes, David      10 Cajon                  5:24.55  
  5 Jamarillo-Ramirez, Ferna  10 Cajon                  5:25.95  
  6 Cazares, Evan             11 Citrus Valle           5:33.66  
  7 Avila, Jayden             10 Cajon                  5:36.63  
  8 Zepeda, Max                9 Cajon                  5:36.77  
  9 Sandoval, Rodrigo         10 Cajon                  5:43.05  
 10 Rosas, Jared              11 Cajon                  5:53.73  
 11 Fernandez, Joshua          9 Citrus Valle           5:56.66  
 12 Fernandez, Joseph          9 Citrus Valle           5:56.73  
 13 Munoz, Jose               10 Cajon                  5:57.78  
 14 Hueso, Miguel             10 Cajon                  5:59.33  
 15 Sarabia, John             10 Cajon                  5:59.60  
 16 Esparza, Anthony           9 Cajon                  6:03.30  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madariaga, Ashley         10 Cajon                  5:32.28    5   
  2 Frisk, Vivian             10 Cajon                  5:38.26    3   
  3 Torres, Katherine         12 Citrus Valle           5:44.37    1   
  4 Ward, Charlotte           12 Cajon                  5:58.96  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lunt, Adam                12 Cajon                  4:42.66    5   
  2 Leon, Henry               11 Cajon                  4:46.15    3   
  3 Caliva, Jake               9 Citrus Valle           4:47.20    1   
  4 Fernandez, Christian      11 Citrus Valle           4:54.48  
  5 Nelson, Spencer            9 Cajon                  4:59.44  
  6 Hinojosa, Jonathan        11 Cajon                  5:05.68  
  7 Caballero, Fernando        9 Cajon                  5:06.23  
  8 Bussell, Karson           10 Citrus Valle           5:09.74  
  9 Majorga, Arian             9 Citrus Valle           5:15.33  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Silalahi, Callista        10 Cajon                    20.47    5   
  2 Andrew, Karyme             9 Cajon                    22.02    3   
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ejede - Kome, Sandris     11 Citrus Valle             17.68    5   
  2 Hill, Robin               12 Cajon                    18.19    3   
  3 Doueiri, Hana             10 Cajon                    18.23    1   
  4 Ross, Sydney               9 Cajon                    19.68  
  5 Azpeitia, Samantha        10 Citrus Valle             20.87  
  6 Rios, Elysia              11 Cajon                    23.88  
 
Event 11  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phan, Anthony              9 Cajon                    20.02    5   
  2 Tellez, Adrian            10 Cajon                    21.18    3   
 
Event 12  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lankaster, Tieresse       12 Citrus Valle             16.38    5   
  2 Johnson, Seth              9 Cajon                    16.46    3   
  3 Gibbs, Darius             12 Cajon                    16.53    1   
  4 Rodriguez, Ricardo        12 Cajon                    18.13  
  5 Esquibal, Tyler           11 Citrus Valle             20.45  
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Elizabeth           9 Citrus Valle           1:06.25    5   
  2 Morales, Chloe            10 Cajon                  1:15.14    3   
  3 Isidoro, Brenda           10 Cajon                  1:23.54    1   
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Dekota         10 Citrus Valle             58.03    5   
  2 Muro, Edgar               10 Citrus Valle             58.12    3   
  3 Bowen, Raheed              9 Citrus Valle             59.31    1   
  4 Cruz, Samuel               9 Cajon                  1:02.08  
  5 Amobi, nmaemeka           10 Citrus Valle           1:02.18  
  6 Rosas, Matthew            11 Cajon                  1:02.40  
  7 Paredes, Christian         9 Cajon                  1:05.20  
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barger, Alana             11 Citrus Valle           1:01.01    5   
  2 Brown, Myah               11 Citrus Valle           1:04.47    3   
  3 Taylor, Aryn               9 Citrus Valle           1:05.03    1   
  4 Davis, Cassie             10 Cajon                  1:07.50  
  5 Postle, Lillianna          9 Citrus Valle           1:08.10  
  6 House, Erinae             10 Cajon                  1:11.24  
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trejo, Victor             11 Citrus Valle             52.48    5   
  2 Galvan, Sebastian         10 Cajon                    53.27    3   
  3 Franklin, Zechariah       10 Cajon                    54.83    1   
  4 Navarre, Warren           10 Citrus Valle             57.51  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Julie              9 Cajon                    14.41   2   5   
  2 Smith, Aniya              10 Cajon                    14.81   2   3   
  3 Jiron, Rebecca             9 Cajon                    16.42   2   1   
  4 Lewis, Rayanne            11 Cajon                    16.54   2 
  5 Delgado, Jasmine          11 Cajon                    17.05   2 
  6 Geiger, Samantha           9 Cajon                    17.78   2 
  7 Middleton, Kamaya          9 Cajon                    17.78   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lott, Terrance            10 Cajon                    11.98   2   5   
  2 Donald, Willie            10 Cajon                    12.27   1   3   
  3 Muro, Edgar               10 Citrus Valle             12.80   1   1   
  4 Bingman, Todd              9 Citrus Valle             12.93   1 
  5 Lightle, Elisha           10 Cajon                    13.08   1 
  6 Calvio, Matthew           10 Cajon                    13.18   1 
  7 Flores, Dylan             10 Cajon                    13.30   1 
  8 Amilpa, Kevin              9 Cajon                    13.73   2 
  9 Diaz, Eric                 9 Cajon                    13.86   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Washington, Talia          9 Cajon                    12.94    5   
  2 Norman - Thomas, Cieanna  10 Citrus Valle             13.00    3   
  3 Hughes, Kamryn             9 Citrus Valle             13.20    1   
  4 Morgan, Sanaisha          10 Cajon                    13.24  
  5 Lane, Aniya               12 Cajon                    13.85  
  6 King, Acire               11 Cajon                    14.61  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McMillan, Lorenzo         11 Cajon                    11.34    5   
  2 Boykins, Dominic          10 Cajon                    11.35    3   
  3 Frye, Divante             12 Cajon                    11.75    1   
  4 Arkadie, Pierce           11 Cajon                    12.26  
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hooper, Kira              10 Citrus Valle           2:49.44    5   
  2 Alfaro, Erika              9 Cajon                  2:51.09    3   
  3 Jiron, Rebecca             9 Cajon                  2:51.66    1   
  4 Shaughnessy, Destiny-Mar  10 Citrus Valle           2:53.72  
  5 Jaffer, Laila              9 Citrus Valle           3:11.51  
  6 Garcia, Mikayla           10 Citrus Valle           3:11.53  
  7 Straka, Dalilah            9 Citrus Valle           3:14.64  
  8 Munguia, Anna              9 Cajon                  3:31.98  
  9 Mosser, Patience           9 Citrus Valle           3:44.36  
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Ronald            10 Citrus Valle           2:14.30    5   
  2 Rodriguez, Isaac          10 Cajon                  2:23.48    3   
  3 Jamarillo-Ramirez, Ferna  10 Cajon                  2:24.13    1   
  4 Sanchez-Reyes, David      10 Cajon                  2:26.48  
  5 Cazares, Evan             11 Citrus Valle           2:30.21  
  6 Avila, Jayden             10 Cajon                  2:32.33  
  7 Rosas, Jared              11 Cajon                  2:35.38  
  8 Thomas, Lamari             9 Cajon                  2:36.56  
  9 Torres, Luis              10 Cajon                  2:37.19  
 10 Sarabia, John             10 Cajon                  2:37.28  
 11 Mann, Arvin                9 Citrus Valle           2:37.38  
 12 Hueso, Miguel             10 Cajon                  2:53.79  
 13 Esparza, Anthony           9 Cajon                  2:55.30  
 14 Garcia, Reyes             10 Cajon                  3:19.26  
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frisk, Vivian             10 Cajon                  2:26.58    5   
  2 Madariaga, Ashley         10 Cajon                  2:28.27    3   
  3 Norman - Thomas, Cieanna  10 Citrus Valle           2:37.31    1   
  4 McNamara, Bridget         10 Citrus Valle           2:37.50  
  5 Fry, Shyler                9 Citrus Valle           2:40.39  
  6 Ward, Charlotte           12 Cajon                  2:45.04  
  7 Solis, Unieque             9 Cajon                  2:47.36  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nelson, Spencer            9 Cajon                  2:09.59    5   
  2 Wilson, Diondre           12 Citrus Valle           2:09.69    3   
  3 Callender, Tyler          11 Citrus Valle           2:10.71    1   
  4 Garcia, Frank             10 Citrus Valle           2:17.33  
  5 Oporto, Adam              11 Cajon                  2:21.39  
  6 Leon, Henry               11 Cajon                  2:41.75  
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Delvon           9 Citrus Valle             56.01    5   
  2 Silalahi, Callista        10 Cajon                    58.64    3   
  3 Honabach, Kaitlyn          9 Citrus Valle             59.37    1   
  4 Sircar, Henna              9 Citrus Valle           1:00.72  
  5 Andrew, Karyme             9 Cajon                  1:03.64  
 
Event 26  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ejede - Kome, Sandris     11 Citrus Valle             48.85    5   
  2 Christopher, Bryanna      11 Citrus Valle             50.81    3   
  3 Doueiri, Hana             10 Cajon                    50.89    1   
  4 Hill, Robin               12 Cajon                    54.04  
  5 Azpeitia, Samantha        10 Citrus Valle             54.73  
  6 Ross, Sydney               9 Cajon                    57.53  
 
Event 27  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huett, Ayden              11 Citrus Valle             49.75    5   
  2 Guzman, Jeremy             9 Citrus Valle             49.99    3   
  3 Bowen, Raheed              9 Citrus Valle             50.54    1   
  4 Tellez, Adrian            10 Cajon                    51.16  
  5 Phan, Anthony              9 Cajon                    51.30  
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Seth              9 Cajon                    42.52    5   
  2 Gibbs, Darius             12 Cajon                    42.55    3   
  3 Lankaster, Tieresse       12 Citrus Valle             43.79    1   
  4 DeSantis, Jake            10 Citrus Valle             45.15  
  5 Franklin, Zechariah       10 Cajon                    45.29  
  6 Esquibal, Tyler           11 Citrus Valle             47.70  
  7 Rodriguez, Ricardo        12 Cajon                    48.99  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Delvon           9 Citrus Valle             28.39    5   
  2 Breland, Kayla            10 Cajon                    30.37    3   
  3 Smith, Na'Kiya             9 Cajon                    30.99    1   
  4 Acevedo, Anahi            11 Cajon                    33.83  
  5 Lewis, Rayanne            11 Cajon                    34.01  
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lott, Terrance            10 Cajon                    24.10   2   5   
  2 Donald, Willie            10 Cajon                    25.41   2   3   
  3 Cruz, Samuel               9 Cajon                    26.69   2   1   
  4 Calvio, Matthew           10 Cajon                    26.82   2 
  5 Lightle, Elisha           10 Cajon                    26.93   2 
  6 Rodriguez, Isaac          10 Cajon                    27.51   1 
  7 Amilpa, Kevin              9 Cajon                    28.15   1 
  8 Paredes, Christian         9 Cajon                    28.16   1 
  9 Delgadillo, Michael       11 Cajon                    28.17   1 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barger, Alana             11 Citrus Valle             26.61    5   
  2 Washington, Talia          9 Cajon                    26.64    3   
  3 Morgan, Sanaisha          10 Cajon                    27.76    1   
  4 Taylor, Aryn               9 Citrus Valle             28.25  
  5 Lane, Aniya               12 Cajon                    28.62  
  6 Postle, Lillianna          9 Citrus Valle             28.94  
  7 King, Acire               11 Cajon                    29.86  
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McMillan, Lorenzo         11 Cajon                    23.06    5   
  2 Boykins, Dominic          10 Cajon                    23.12    3   
  3 Frye, Divante             12 Cajon                    23.36    1   
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Natsumi             12 Cajon                 14:58.93    5   
 
Event 34  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frisk, Vivian             10 Cajon                 12:11.44    5   
  2 Madariaga, Ashley         10 Cajon                 12:17.61    3   
  3 Torres, Katherine         12 Citrus Valle          12:37.80    1   
  4 Cantuba, Sophia           11 Citrus Valle          13:16.15  
  5 Solis, Unieque             9 Cajon                 13:27.72  
 
Event 35  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCollum, Zane             9 Cajon                 12:23.94    5   
  2 Zepeda, Max                9 Cajon                 12:48.61    3   
  3 Sandoval, Rodrigo         10 Cajon                 13:16.62    1   
  4 Munoz, Jose               10 Cajon                 14:20.71  
 
Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lunt, Adam                12 Cajon                 10:17.67    5   
  2 Fernandez, Christian      11 Citrus Valle          10:32.73    3   
  3 Hinojosa, Jonathan        11 Cajon                 11:12.82    1   
  4 Majorga, Arian             9 Citrus Valle          11:14.92  
  5 Oporto, Adam              11 Cajon                 11:24.31  
  6 Bussell, Karson           10 Citrus Valle          11:32.00  
  7 Caballero, Fernando        9 Cajon                 11:32.15  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Citrus Valley  'A'                                  4:34.41    5   
     1) Allen, Elizabeth 9              2) Shaughnessy, Destiny-Marie 10  
     3) Taylor, Vivian 11               4) Workman, Madison 10            
  2 Cajon  'A'                                          5:12.84  
     1) Morales, Chloe 10               2) Acosta, Crystal 10             
     3) Andrew, Karyme 9                4) Solis, Unieque 9               
 
Event 38  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Citrus Valley  'A'                                  3:54.26    5   
     1) Arriaga, Dominick 10            2) Cervantes, Sergio 9            
     3) Gissel, Camden 10               4) Hernandez, Dekota 10           
  2 Cajon  'B'                                         x4:14.83  
     1) Cruz, Samuel 9                  2) Donald, Willie 10              
     3) Thomas, Lamari 9                4) Rosas, Matthew 11              
 
Event 39  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Citrus Valley  'A'                                  4:21.98    5   
     1) Hughes, Kamryn 9                2) Taylor, Aryn 9                 
     3) Brown, Myah 11                  4) Postle, Lillianna 9            
  2 Cajon  'A'                                          4:40.85  
     1) Doueiri, Hana 10                2) Madariaga, Ashley 10           
     3) Ward, Charlotte 12              4) Davis, Cassie 10               
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cajon  'A'                                          3:31.62  
     1) Franklin, Zechariah 10          2) Lott, Terrance 10              
     3) Rucker-Spears, Syree 12         4) Carbajal, Hector 12            
  2 Citrus Valley  'A'                                  3:39.58    5   
     1) Calendar, Tyler 11              2) Lankaster, Tieresse 12         
     3) Trejo, Victor 11                4) Navarre, Warren 10             
 
Event 41  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Workman, Madison          10 Citrus Valle          14-08.75    5   
  2 Andrew, Karyme             9 Cajon                 13-04.50    3   
  3 Sircar, Henna              9 Citrus Valle          12-05.50    1   
  4 Jiron, Rebecca             9 Cajon                 11-00.25  
  5 Licon, Hayley              9 Cajon                 10-04.00  
 
Event 42  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guzman, Jeremy             9 Citrus Valle          17-03.75    5   
  2 Vasquez, Julian           11 Citrus Valle          17-00.75    3   
  3 Flores, Dylan             10 Cajon                 16-02.75    1   
  4 Bingman, Todd              9 Citrus Valle          15-06.50  
  5 Gissel, Camden            10 Citrus Valle          14-10.50  
  5 Rosas, Matthew            11 Cajon                 14-10.50  
  7 Phan, Anthony              9 Cajon                 14-06.25  
  8 Jamarillo-Ramirez, Ferna  10 Cajon                 13-09.50  
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan, Sanaisha          10 Cajon                 15-03.00    5   
  2 Anderson, Ajalai          12 Citrus Valle          15-00.00    3   
  3 Hughes, Kamryn             9 Citrus Valle          14-09.50    1   
  4 Hill, Robin               12 Cajon                 14-05.50  
  5 Ejede - Kome, Sandris     11 Citrus Valle          14-03.00  
  6 Rios, Elysia              11 Cajon                 14-00.25  
  7 King, Acire               11 Cajon                 13-02.50  
 
Event 44  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Seth              9 Cajon                 20-04.75    5   
  2 Frye, Divante             12 Cajon                 18-08.25    3   
  3 Arkadie, Pierce           11 Cajon                 17-00.50    1   
  4 Franklin, Zechariah       10 Cajon                 16-10.00  
 
Event 47  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Azpeitia, Samantha        10 Citrus Valle          32-05.00    5   
  2 Anderson, Ajalai          12 Citrus Valle          32-04.00    3   
  3 Rios, Elysia              11 Cajon                 30-01.50    1   
  4 House, Erinae             10 Cajon                 27-11.00  
 
Event 48  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keaton, Isaiah            12 Cajon                 42-06.50    5   
  2 Trejo, Victor             11 Citrus Valle          41-07.50    3   
  3 Rodriguez, Ricardo        12 Cajon                 36-10.00    1   
 
Event 50  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delgadillo, Michael       11 Cajon                  4-10.00    5   
  2 Flores, Dylan             10 Cajon                  4-06.00    3   
 
Event 51  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Norman - Thomas, Cieanna  10 Citrus Valle           4-10.00    5   
  2 Azpeitia, Samantha        10 Citrus Valle           4-08.00    3   
  3 Rios, Elysia              11 Cajon                  4-04.00    1   
  4 House, Erinae             10 Cajon                  4-02.00  
 -- Hernandez, Faith          10 Cajon                       NH  
 -- Geiger, Samantha           9 Cajon                       NH  
 
Event 52  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Seth              9 Cajon                  5-04.00    5   
  2 Keaton, Isaiah            12 Cajon                  5-02.00    3   
  3 Rodriguez, Ricardo        12 Cajon                  5-00.00    0.50
  3 Franklin, Zechariah       10 Cajon                  5-00.00    0.50
 
Event 58  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gilbreath, Tristen        10 Cajon                 33-04.00    5   
  2 Williams, Christopher      9 Cajon                 29-10.50    3   
  3 Jackson, Joseph            9 Cajon                 27-09.75    1   
  4 Machain, Daniel           10 Citrus Valle          25-07.00  
  5 Torres, Cesar             10 Cajon                 25-02.75  
  6 Raya, Alejandro           12 Cajon                 24-08.00  
  7 Guzy, Lindon               9 Citrus Valle          20-09.50  
 
Event 59  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Alondraa           12 Cajon                 38-04.75    5   
  2 Rayford, Sariah           10 Citrus Valle          28-10.00    3   
  3 Dancy, Zanaiya            11 Cajon                 28-05.25    1   
  4 Earl, Amanda              10 Citrus Valle          28-02.00  
  5 Galvan, Catherine         12 Citrus Valle          25-11.25  
  6 Clipps, Maalika           12 Cajon                 23-10.25  
  7 Aragon, Miranda           11 Cajon                 23-04.50  
  8 Muniz, Brianna            11 Cajon                 20-07.50  
 
Event 60  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tooala, Jireh             11 Cajon                 43-00.00    5   
  2 Penright, Toreon          11 Cajon                 38-03.25    3   
  3 Pollard, Steve            11 Citrus Valle          38-01.25    1   
  4 Aguilar, Bryan            11 Citrus Valle          34-01.00  
  5 Oestreich, Andrew         11 Cajon                 33-06.25  
  6 Canedo, Mason             11 Citrus Valle          31-06.25  
  6 Miranda, Andres           12 Citrus Valle          31-06.25  
 
Event 62  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gilbreath, Tristen        10 Cajon                 80-02.50    5   
  2 Williams, Christopher      9 Cajon                    63-00    3   
  3 Torres, Cesar             10 Cajon                    61-02    1   
  4 Machain, Daniel           10 Citrus Valle             60-09  
  5 Guzy, Lindon               9 Citrus Valle          39-04.50  
 
Event 63  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Alondraa           12 Cajon                   100-03    5   
  2 Dancy, Zanaiya            11 Cajon                    85-03    3   
  3 Otine, Tala               11 Citrus Valle          74-04.50    1   
  4 Galvan, Catherine         12 Citrus Valle             74-01  
  5 Earl, Amanda              10 Citrus Valle             68-08  
  6 Clipps, Maalika           12 Cajon                 53-09.50  
  7 Aragon, Miranda           11 Cajon                 50-05.50  
  8 Muniz, Brianna            11 Cajon                 35-04.50  
 
Event 64  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penright, Toreon          11 Cajon                   105-07    5   
  2 Faliva, Benjamin          10 Cajon                    99-02    3   
  3 Oestreich, Andrew         11 Cajon                    94-06    1   
  4 Tooala, Jireh             11 Cajon                    90-10  
  5 Lancaster, Alan           12 Citrus Valle             74-08  
  6 Hundley, Christopher      10 Citrus Valle             69-00  
  7 Raya, Alejandro           12 Cajon                    68-01  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Citrus Valley               68        2) Cajon                      59   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cajon                       44        2) Citrus Valley              42   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cajon                       99        2) Citrus Valley              28   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cajon                       66        2) Citrus Valley              50