Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/14/2019 07:37 PM
                     South Valley League Meet - 3/14/2019                      
                     Finished Results Professional Timing                      
                                   Perris HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Temecula Prep  'A'                                  57.65      56.37   10   
     1) Chickwanda, Trinity 12          2) Misiti, Nadia 10               
     3) Verdei, Mariday 11              4) Vogt, Caitlin 11               
  2 California Military  'A'                            56.90      57.35    8   
     1) Grijalva, Zuleth 12             2) Bean, Brooke 12                
     3) Toro, Yessenia 12               4) Thornburg, Taylor 12           
  3 San Jacinto Valley Acad  'A'                        57.83      58.82    6   
     1) Ibarra, Susana 12               2) Lomas, Me'ahni 9               
     3) Sanchez, Nataly 9               4) Apodaca, Hayleigh 10           
  4 Nuview Bridge  'A'                                             58.84    4   
     1) Benitez, Jennifer 12            2) Anchondo, Juliana 10           
     3) Dunham, Starr 12                4) Velez, Hana 12                 
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 California Military  'A'                            46.22      47.23   10   
     1) Aubert, Jordan 12               2) Carmichael, Gabriel 9          
     3) Milner, Joseph 11               4) Burks, Stanley 12              
  2 Rancho Christian  'A'                               46.16      48.47    8   
     1) Napoleon, Malosi 12             2) Springford, Carson 10          
     3) Schumann, Joseph 12             4) Rapolla, Kai 9                 
  3 Temecula Prep  'A'                                  47.87      51.39    6   
     1) Butiu, Marco 12                 2) Nersasian, Austin 11           
     3) Perez, Frasier 11               4) Romero, Joseph 11              
  4 San Jacinto Valley Acad  'A'                        49.55      52.01    4   
     1) Torrez, Julian 12               2) Gonzalez, Leo 10               
     3) Calderon, Jacob 11              4) Miranda, Christian 10          
  5 Bethel Christian  'A'                               51.07      52.37    2   
     1) Draper, Solomon 11              2) Sherer, Randy 12               
     3) Graham, Nathaniel 12            4) Petruescu, Cosmin 9            
 -- Nuview Bridge  'A'                                                DQ   zone 3
     1) Escalante, Kevin 12             2) Hefner, Blake 12               
     3) Schmid, Brandon 10              4) Miller, Joey 9                 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jeremiah, Lauren          11 Calvary Chri                    5:58.64   10   
  2 Munoz, Ruby               10 California M                    6:36.07    8   
  3 Martinez, Guadalupe       12 Public Safet         7:06.82    6:44.66    6   
  4 Dominquez, Joselyn        11 California M         6:42.14    6:44.71    4   
  5 Medina, Victoria          12 Nuview Bridg         6:19.01    6:45.65    2   
  6 Morrison, Lauren           9 Temecula Pre         6:47.92    6:54.09    1   
  7 Beggin, Zoe               10 Temecula Pre                    7:26.03  
  8 Valenzuela, Anayi         11 California M         7:20.80    7:26.65  
  9 Manisa, Kura              11 Nuview Bridg                    7:27.90  
 10 Gonzalez, Maria           11 California M         7:25.14    7:54.88  
 11 Illera, Sara              10 Nuview Bridg                    8:08.16  
 12 Robles, Daisy             11 California M                    8:17.03  
 13 Lopez, Ashley             10 California M                    9:06.82  
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sainz, Josh               10 San Jacinto          5:01.71    4:57.77   3  10   
  2 Green, Emmanuel           10 San Jacinto          5:04.74    4:59.18   3   8   
  3 Rivera, Jesus             10 Nuview Bridg         5:13.00    5:05.28   3   6   
  4 Soto, Julian              12 Nuview Bridg         5:08.00    5:11.54   3   4   
  5 Valencia, Sabastian       10 Public Safet                    5:11.96   1   2   
  6 Garcia, Michael           12 Public Safet         5:16.18    5:13.54   3   1   
  7 Chavarria, Saulo          11 Public Safet                    5:22.32   1 
  8 Schurr, Chase             11 Rancho Chris         5:25.57    5:25.19   3 
  9 George, Caleb             10 Saint Jeanne                    5:26.49   1 
 10 Baca, Daniel              10 Nuview Bridg         5:38.00    5:26.54   3 
 11 Ramirez, Pablo             9 Nuview Bridg                    5:26.61   1 
 12 Boyd, Makhi               10 Rancho Chris         5:27.54    5:28.33   3 
 13 Guillen, Jorge             9 Nuview Bridg         5:37.00    5:31.71   3 
 14 Benitez, Gabriel          11 Temecula Pre         5:31.78    5:33.25   3 
 15 Petruescu, Cosmin          9 Bethel Chris         5:34.46    5:34.04   3 
 16 Marin, Michael            11 California M                    5:40.75   1 
 17 Macias, Carlos            11 San Jacinto          5:47.50    5:42.56   3 
 18 Chavez, Jesus              9 California M                    5:43.78   1 
 19 Gerhartz, Jesse           10 Public Safet                    5:45.49   1 
 20 Mendez, Eugenio           10 Public Safet                    5:46.23   1 
 21 Mora, Xzavier             11 Nuview Bridg         6:14.98    5:52.67   2 
 22 Dominguez, Joshua         12 California M                    5:55.18   1 
 23 Wang, Christopher         11 Calvary Chri                    5:56.18   3 
 24 Garcia, Pedro              9 Nuview Bridg         6:03.00    5:59.25   2 
 25 Pekrul, Jacob              9 Temecula Pre         6:27.75    6:01.14   2 
 26 Oliva-Illera, Alex        11 Nuview Bridg         6:20.05    6:03.75   2 
 27 Benitez, Daniel           11 Temecula Pre         6:13.24    6:06.03   2 
 28 Poole, Adam               10 Bethel Chris         6:08.86    6:11.57   2 
 29 Erickson, Hudson          10 Calvary Chri                    6:12.15   1 
 30 Majam, Ty                 11 Temecula Pre         6:11.96    6:15.67   2 
 31 Domingue, Elijah           9 Saint Jeanne                    6:19.93   2 
 32 Razo, Pablo                9 Nuview Bridg                    6:27.46   1 
 33 Zamora, Erik              10 Nuview Bridg         6:44.00    6:28.90   2 
 34 Garcia, Angel              9 San Jacinto          6:34.50    6:37.11   2 
 35 Duarte, Ismael            11 California M                    6:47.80   1 
 36 Sok, Nathan               10 Temecula Pre         7:05.50    6:52.75   2 
 37 Martinez, Jahir           11 California M                    6:58.21   2 
 38 Wang, Bruce               11 Rancho Chris         7:17.28    7:14.95   2 
 39 Rojas, Jesse              11 California M                    7:22.59   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Naasz, Savannah           11 San Jacinto            18.55      18.73  -1.9  1  10   
  2 Apodaca, Hayleigh         10 San Jacinto            19.23      19.11  -1.9  1   8   
  3 Thornburg, Taylor         12 California M                      20.09  -1.9  1   6   
  4 Velez, Hana               12 Nuview Bridg           19.21      20.18  -1.9  1   4   
  5 Oliva-Illera, Yasmine     12 Nuview Bridg           20.21      20.25  -1.9  1   2   
  6 Stiff, Carysn              9 Calvary Chri                      20.62  -1.9  1   1   
  7 Grijalva, Zuleth          12 California M                      20.67  -1.7  2 
  8 Fernandez, Faith          10 Temecula Pre           20.08      21.48  -1.9  1 
  9 Wichterman, Kaitlyn        9 Saint Jeanne                      22.16  -1.7  2 
 10 Alvarado, Hazel           10 Nuview Bridg           22.19      22.57  -1.9  1 
 
Event 11  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Springford, Carson        10 Rancho Chris           17.70      17.05  -3.4  1  10   
  2 Chung, Dylan              11 Calvary Chri                      17.79  -0.7  2   8   
  3 Cazares, Noe              11 Nuview Bridg           18.61      18.03  -3.4  1   6   
  4 Rauch, Nicholas           11 Rancho Chris           20.18      18.75  -3.4  1   4   
  5 Watson, Joseph            11 Temecula Pre           18.67      19.56  -3.4  1   2   
  6 Higgins, Joshua           12 Nuview Bridg           21.57      20.77  -3.4  1   1   
  7 Torrez, Julian            12 San Jacinto            20.76      21.02  -3.4  1 
  8 Baker, Jack               10 Rancho Chris                      21.28  -0.7  2 
  9 Ramirez, Pablo             9 Nuview Bridg           21.67      22.57  -3.4  1 
 10 Jenson, Ethan             10 Rancho Chris                      22.70  -0.7  2 
 11 Zambon, Chance            11 Temecula Pre           22.68      23.22  -3.4  1 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rocha, Natalie            12 Nuview Bridg                    1:09.77   2  10   
  2 Anchondo, Juliana         10 Nuview Bridg         1:14.21    1:09.92   1   8   
  3 Benitez, Jennifer         12 Nuview Bridg         1:13.95    1:10.79   1   6   
  4 Cruz, Vanesa              10 Public Safet                    1:11.40   2   4   
  5 Ortiz, Alexis              9 Rancho Chris                    1:11.90   2   2   
  6 Li, Caroline              11 Rancho Chris                    1:12.87   2   1   
  7 Hua, Kayla                10 San Jacinto          1:16.67    1:13.28   1 
  8 Lynds, Emmi               10 Temecula Pre         1:15.54    1:13.82   1 
  9 Lopez, Migdalia           10 Rancho Chris                    1:18.74   2 
 10 Villalobos, Emilyn         9 Public Safet                    1:20.54   1 
 11 Moreno, Jennifer          10 Public Safet                    1:26.67   2 
 12 Coughren, Madison         11 Calvary Chri                    1:32.93   1 
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Flores, Sebastian         12 Temecula Pre           54.05      54.56   1  10   
  2 Palena, Sean              12 Nuview Bridg                      55.64   4   8   
  3 Lajom, Nicholas           10 Saint Jeanne                      57.28   2   6   
  4 Wong, Raihau              11 Temecula Pre           58.14      58.08   1   4   
  5 Minniear, Jeremy           9 Saint Jeanne                      58.16   3   2   
  6 McCottry, Dylan           10 Temecula Pre           56.78      58.17   1   1   
  7 Schumann, Joseph          12 Rancho Chris           59.34      59.14   1 
  8 Alvarez, Damian           10 Public Safet                      59.35   3 
  9 Calderon, Jacob           11 San Jacinto            57.85      59.62   1 
 10 Wantland, Dylan           10 Rancho Chris         1:01.53    1:00.71   1 
 11 Cazares, Noe              11 Nuview Bridg         1:03.41    1:01.29   2 
 12 Pelayo, Sabastian          9 Nuview Bridg         1:03.44    1:02.49   2 
 13 Gamarro, Josue            11 Public Safet                    1:02.64   4 
 14 Jenson, Ethan             10 Rancho Chris                    1:05.61   2 
 15 Mendoza, Travis           10 Rancho Chris                    1:07.11   2 
 16 Ayala, Mario              10 Nuview Bridg                    1:07.29   3 
 17 Garcia, Pedro              9 Nuview Bridg         1:06.02    1:08.28   2 
 18 Molock, Anthony           10 Public Safet                    1:30.98   4 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Lomas, Me'ahni             9 San Jacinto            14.08      13.84  +0.0  1  10   
  2 Dunham, Starr             12 Nuview Bridg           13.93      13.92  +0.0  1   8   
  3 Vogt, Caitlin             11 Temecula Pre           14.28      14.10  +0.0  1   6   
  4 Mercado, Priscilla        12 California M                      14.67  -2.3  3   4   
  5 Chickwanda, Trinity       12 Temecula Pre           14.69      14.72  +0.0  1   2   
  6 Thompson, Amirah          10 Rancho Chris                      14.81  -2.3  3   1   
  7 Misiti, Nadia             10 Temecula Pre           14.99      14.88  -1.5  2 
  8 Verdei, Mariday           11 Temecula Pre           14.82      14.96  +0.0  1 
  9 Dorsey, MeCailyn          10 Nuview Bridg                      15.10  -1.5  2 
 10 Rocha, Natalie            12 Nuview Bridg           14.91      15.27  +0.0  1 
 11 Russell, Megan            10 Bethel Chris           15.55      15.32  -1.5  2 
 12 Reyes, Julia               9 California M                      15.34  -1.5  2 
 13 Guido, Amanda             11 San Jacinto            14.76      15.42  +0.0  1 
 14 Robles, Carla             11 California M                      15.52  -2.3  3 
 15 Stiff, Carysn              9 Calvary Chri                      15.52  -2.3  3 
 16 Mijares, Jelina           12 Rancho Chris                      15.62  -2.3  3 
 17 Bradshaw, Caitlynn         9 Bethel Chris           15.92      15.72  -1.5  2 
 18 Wichterman, Kaitlyn        9 Saint Jeanne                      16.40  -2.3  4 
 19 Heaton, Grace             10 Calvary Chri                      18.10  -2.3  4 
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Aubert, Jordan            12 California M           11.45      11.65  -1.9  1  10   
  2 Byers, Jaden              10 Rancho Chris                      11.87  -1.9  3   8   
  3 Burks, Stanley            12 California M                      11.92  -1.9  3   6   
  4 Napoleon, Malosi          12 Rancho Chris                      11.98  -1.0  5   4   
  5 Chung, Dylan              11 Calvary Chri                      12.02  -1.0  5   2   
  6 Rapolla, Kai               9 Rancho Chris                      12.03  -1.9  4   1   
  7 Graham, Nathaniel         12 Bethel Chris           12.11      12.34  -1.9  1 
  8 Perez, Frasier            11 Temecula Pre           12.75      12.61  -0.4  2 
  9 Miller, Joey               9 Nuview Bridg           12.62      12.71  -1.9  1 
 10 Keleher, Jake              9 Rancho Chris                      12.75  -1.9  3 
 11 Miranda, Christian        10 San Jacinto            12.67      12.77  -1.9  1 
 12 Chen, Elijah               9 Temecula Pre           12.90      12.83  -0.4  2 
 13 Pelayo, Sabastian          9 Nuview Bridg           13.38      12.92  -0.4  2 
 14 Schmid, Brandon           10 Nuview Bridg           12.67      12.93  -1.9  1 
 15 Butiu, Marco              12 Temecula Pre           12.71      12.94  -1.9  1 
 16 Gonzalez, Leo             10 San Jacinto            12.74      13.11  -1.9  1 
 17 Quiroz, Ernesto           12 Nuview Bridg           13.21      13.12  -0.4  2 
 18 Carmichael, Gabriel        9 California M                      13.13  -1.9  4 
 19 Sherer, Randy             12 Bethel Chris           13.41      13.17  -0.4  2 
 20 Morales, Christopher       9 Nuview Bridg           13.24      13.21  -0.4  2 
 21 Colcol, Jakob              9 Rancho Chris                      13.38  -1.9  4 
 22 Brown, Gerry              10 Calvary Chri                      13.58  -1.0  5 
 23 Hardin, Brayden            9 Temecula Pre           13.65      13.75  -0.4  2 
 24 Herbert, Edward            9 Nuview Bridg           13.47      13.76  -0.4  2 
 25 Avilez, Juan              10 Public Safet                      13.80  -1.9  4 
 26 Wells, Ashton             10 Saint Jeanne                      14.25  -1.9  4 
 27 Poole, Adam               10 Bethel Chris           14.04      14.26  -1.9  3 
 28 Carmona, Anthony          10 California M                      14.37  -1.9  4 
 29 Paez, Vincente            10 Saint Jeanne                      15.13  -1.9  3 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jeremiah, Lauren          11 Calvary Chri                    2:38.67   10   
  2 Munoz, Ruby               10 California M                    2:57.49    8   
  3 Cruz, Vanesa              10 Public Safet                    3:00.54    6   
  4 Anchondo, Juliana         10 Nuview Bridg                    3:00.57    4   
  5 Olvera, Ximena            10 San Jacinto          2:58.25    3:06.25    2   
  6 Cole, Kylie               12 Temecula Pre         2:59.19    3:07.70    1   
  7 Soto, Luna                10 Nuview Bridg         3:12.25    3:11.85  
  8 Villalobos, Emilyn         9 Public Safet                    3:13.92  
  9 Valenzuela, Anayi         11 California M         3:15.17    3:19.27  
 10 Carrillo, Marylyn         10 Nuview Bridg                    3:27.74  
 
Event 23  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soto, Julian              12 Nuview Bridg         2:13.24    2:17.43   10   
  2 Rivera, Jesus             10 Nuview Bridg         2:19.99    2:18.73    8   
  3 Garcia, Michael           12 Public Safet         2:15.00    2:18.86    6   
  4 Warren, Patrick           11 Temecula Pre         2:18.36    2:19.61    4   
  5 Zamora, Erik              10 Nuview Bridg         3:01.01    2:24.34    2   
  6 Boyd, Makhi               10 Rancho Chris         2:27.34    2:30.98    1   
  7 George, Caleb             10 Saint Jeanne                    2:34.79  
  8 Reyes, Demitri            10 Rancho Chris                    2:36.96  
  9 Standfast, Parker         10 Calvary Chri                    2:37.51  
 10 Dominguez, Joshua         12 California M                    2:39.45  
 11 Wang, Bruce               11 Rancho Chris                    2:43.62  
 12 Avina, Tommy               9 Rancho Chris                    2:50.66  
 13 Beltran, Gabriel          11 California M                    2:51.45  
 14 Poole, Adam               10 Bethel Chris         2:51.47    2:54.20  
 15 Marler, Austin             9 Rancho Chris                    2:56.26  
 16 Domingue, Elijah           9 Saint Jeanne                    3:04.64  
 17 Martinez, Jahir           11 California M                    3:10.70  
 18 Wallis, Matthew           10 Saint Jeanne                    3:20.41  
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Apodaca, Hayleigh         10 San Jacinto            50.84      50.68   1  10   
  2 Naasz, Savannah           11 San Jacinto            53.16      53.59   1   8   
  3 Thornburg, Taylor         12 California M                      54.67   2   6   
  4 Fernandez, Faith          10 Temecula Pre           55.92      55.17   1   4   
  5 Velez, Hana               12 Nuview Bridg                      56.64   2   2   
  6 Oliva-Illera, Yasmine     12 Nuview Bridg         1:03.00      59.78   1   1   
  7 Alvarado, Hazel           10 Nuview Bridg         1:05.00    1:03.88   1 
  8 Guido, Amanda             11 San Jacinto          1:12.83    1:06.91   1 
  9 Moreno, Jennifer          10 Public Safet                    1:07.03   1 
 10 Robles, Daisy             11 California M                    1:14.40   2 
 11 Coughren, Madison         11 Calvary Chri                    1:19.89   2 
 12 Gonzalez, Maria           11 California M                    1:22.02   2 
 
Event 27  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Graham, Nathaniel         12 Bethel Chris           47.41      45.36   1  10   
  2 Rauch, Nicholas           11 Rancho Chris           49.15      46.10   1   8   
  3 Watson, Joseph            11 Temecula Pre           47.44      46.37   1   6   
  4 Cazares, Noe              11 Nuview Bridg           49.80      46.93   1   4   
  5 Lu, Blake                 12 Rancho Chris           45.77      47.53   1   2   
  6 Ramirez, Pablo             9 Nuview Bridg           50.57      48.76   1   1   
  7 Torrez, Julian            12 San Jacinto            51.50      52.75   1 
  8 Carmona, Anthony          10 California M                      52.96   2 
  9 Orozco, Moses             10 Public Safet                      56.00   2 
 10 Zambon, Chance            11 Temecula Pre           59.34      56.38   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Vogt, Caitlin             11 Temecula Pre           29.67      29.41  -4.3  1  10   
  2 Lomas, Me'ahni             9 San Jacinto            30.56      30.28  -4.3  1   8   
  3 Misiti, Nadia             10 Temecula Pre           14.99      31.08  -4.3  1   6   
  4 Verdei, Mariday           11 Temecula Pre           30.96      31.28  -4.3  1   4   
  5 Thompson, Amirah          10 Rancho Chris                      31.43  -2.9  3   2   
  6 Benitez, Jennifer         12 Nuview Bridg           30.82      31.44  -4.3  1   1   
  7 Rocha, Natalie            12 Nuview Bridg           31.57      31.83  -4.3  1 
  8 Mangan, Meya               9 Rancho Chris                      31.94  -2.2  2 
  9 Ortiz, Alexis              9 Rancho Chris                      32.38  -2.2  2 
 10 Stiff, Carysn              9 Calvary Chri                      32.40  -2.9  3 
 11 Dorsey, MeCailyn          10 Nuview Bridg                      32.96  -2.9  3 
 12 Barrera Ruiz, Elvia       11 Nuview Bridg                      33.41  -2.9  3 
 13 Bradshaw, Caitlynn         9 Bethel Chris           33.41      33.77  -2.2  2 
 14 Mijares, Jelina           12 Rancho Chris                      34.74  -2.9  3 
 15 Porter, Nina               9 Rancho Chris                      35.94  -2.2  2 
 16 Heaton, Grace             10 Calvary Chri                      40.25  -2.2  2 
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Aubert, Jordan            12 California M           23.33      23.56  -2.9  1  10   
  2 Flores, Sebastian         12 Temecula Pre           23.88      24.53  -2.9  1   8   
  3 Byers, Jaden              10 Rancho Chris                      24.69  -0.6  3   6   
  4 Chung, Dylan              11 Calvary Chri                      24.72  -3.5  4   4   
  5 Rapolla, Kai               9 Rancho Chris                      25.03  -3.5  4   2   
  6 Fuller, Jonathan          10 Rancho Chris           25.31      25.89  -2.9  1   1   
  7 Schumann, Joseph          12 Rancho Chris           23.90      26.16  -2.9  1 
  8 Miller, Joey               9 Nuview Bridg           26.00      26.32  -2.7  2 
  9 Schmid, Brandon           10 Nuview Bridg           25.78      26.34  -2.9  1 
 10 Lajom, Nicholas           10 Saint Jeanne                      26.40  -0.6  3 
 11 Hefner, Blake             12 Nuview Bridg           25.78      26.46  -2.9  1 
 12 Miranda, Christian        10 San Jacinto            25.98      26.46  -2.7  2 
 13 Gonzalez, Leo             10 San Jacinto            25.90      26.60  -2.9  1 
 14 Chen, Elijah               9 Temecula Pre           25.94      26.62  -2.9  1 
 15 Carmichael, Gabriel        9 California M                      27.10  -3.5  4 
 16 Wantland, Dylan           10 Rancho Chris                      27.54  -3.5  4 
 17 Ortiz, Junior              9 Rancho Chris                      27.59  -3.5  4 
 18 Minniear, Jeremy           9 Saint Jeanne                      27.66  -0.6  3 
 19 Morales, Christopher       9 Nuview Bridg                      27.81  -3.5  4 
 20 Quiroz, Ernesto           12 Nuview Bridg           27.90      27.81  -2.7  2 
 21 Sherer, Randy             12 Bethel Chris           27.92      27.86  -2.7  2 
 22 Perez, Raul               12 California M                      28.11  -0.6  3 
 23 Herbert, Edward            9 Nuview Bridg           27.50      28.60  -2.7  2 
 24 Ayala, Mario              10 Nuview Bridg                      29.22  -0.6  3 
 25 Wells, Ashton             10 Saint Jeanne                      29.43  -0.6  3 
 26 Paez, Vincente            10 Saint Jeanne                      31.68  -1.2  5 
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Munoz, Ruby               10 California M                   14:34.12   10   
  2 Martinez, Guadalupe       12 Public Safet        15:37.60   14:43.96    8   
  3 Morrison, Lauren           9 Temecula Pre        15:45.85   14:54.64    6   
  4 Dominquez, Joselyn        11 California M        14:40.02   14:55.44    4   
  5 Rivera, Leah               9 Bethel Chris                   15:43.07    2   
  6 Manisa, Kura              11 Nuview Bridg                   16:35.66    1   
  7 Robles, Daisy             11 California M                   18:35.60  
  8 Murrillo, Fatima          10 San Jacinto                    19:05.33  
 
Event 35  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sainz, Josh               10 San Jacinto         11:21.02   11:18.78   10   
  2 Green, Emmanuel           10 San Jacinto         11:41.75   11:29.85    8   
  3 Rivera, Jesus             10 Nuview Bridg        11:54.79   11:34.60    6   
  4 Guillen, Jorge             9 Nuview Bridg        11:55.98   11:50.31    4   
  5 Valencia, Sabastian       10 Public Safet                   11:52.98    2   
  6 Chavarria, Saulo          11 Public Safet        12:13.41   11:53.97    1   
  7 George, Caleb             10 Saint Jeanne                   11:54.14  
  8 Baca, Daniel              10 Nuview Bridg        12:05.00   11:56.77  
  9 Schurr, Chase             11 Rancho Chris        11:59.60   12:10.74  
 10 Chavez, Jesus              9 California M                   12:25.45  
 11 Benitez, Gabriel          11 Temecula Pre        12:34.35   12:31.23  
 12 Mendez, Eugenio           10 Public Safet                   12:31.24  
 13 Gerhartz, Jesse           10 Public Safet                   12:42.17  
 14 Razo, Pablo                9 Nuview Bridg        12:35.94   12:50.75  
 15 Mora, Xzavier             11 Nuview Bridg        12:31.54   13:27.82  
 16 Garcia, Pedro              9 Nuview Bridg        14:19.00   13:50.24  
 17 Benitez, Daniel           11 Temecula Pre        12:56.09   14:17.67  
 18 Pekrul, Jacob              9 Temecula Pre        12:55.06   14:40.71  
 19 Sok, Nathan               10 Temecula Pre        16:01.87   15:39.36  
 20 Duarte, Ismael            11 California M                   15:52.95  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 San Jacinto Valley Acad  'A'                      4:43.22    4:45.91   10   
     1) Hua, Kayla 10                   2) Edwards, Rhayma 11             
     3) Naasz, Savannah 11              4) Apodaca, Hayleigh 10           
  2 Nuview Bridge  'A'                                           5:04.73    8   
     1) Benitez, Jennifer 12            2) Rocha, Natalie 12              
     3) Medina, Victoria 12             4) Anchondo, Juliana 10           
  3 Temecula Prep  'A'                                           5:05.98    6   
     1) Chickwanda, Trinity 12          2) Cole, Kylie 12                 
     3) Lynds, Emmi 10                  4) Vogt, Caitlin 11               
  4 California Military  'A'                          5:00.18    5:09.55    4   
     1) Toro, Yessenia 12               2) Grant, Jaimizha 11             
     3) Munoz, Ruby 10                  4) Thornburg, Taylor 12           
 
Event 39  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Temecula Prep  'A'                                3:57.51    3:52.24   10   
     1) McCottry, Dylan 10              2) Warren, Patrick 11             
     3) Wong, Raihau 11                 4) Flores, Sebastian 12           
  2 Nuview Bridge  'A'                                           3:53.23    8   
     1) Ramirez, Pablo 9                2) Martinez, Joey 10              
     3) Esayed, Adam 11                 4) Pinedo, Michael 12             
  3 California Military  'A'                                     3:58.05    6   
  4 Rancho Christian  'A'                             3:47.13    4:00.80    4   
     1) Schumann, Joseph 12             2) Reyes, Demitri 10              
     3) Lu, Blake 12                    4) Springford, Carson 10          
  5 Public Safety Academy  'A'                                   4:12.51    2   
     1) Alvarez, Damian 10              2) Chavarria, Saulo 11            
     3) Garcia, Michael 12              4) Gamarro, Josue 11              
  6 San Jacinto Valley Acad  'A'                      3:55.56    4:14.03    1   
     1) Gonzalez, Leo 10                2) Miranda, Christian 10          
     3) Calderon, Jacob 11              4) Adams, Josiah 11               
  7 Saint Jeanne De Lestonnac Cath  'B'                         x4:26.23  
     1) Lajom, Nicholas 10              2) Minniear, Jeremy 9             
     3) Paez, Vincente 10               4) Wells, Ashton 10               
  8 Nuview Bridge  'B'                                          x4:34.02  
     1) Soto, Julian 12                 2) Cazares, Noe 11                
     3) Escalante, Kevin 12             4) Pelayo, Sabastian 9            
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bean, Brooke              12 California M        13-07.25   14-01.00   NWI  10   
  2 Lomas, Me'ahni             9 San Jacinto         14-05.50   13-09.50   NWI   8   
  3 Mercado, Priscilla        12 California M                   13-08.50   NWI   6   
  4 Rosas, Lesly              12 California M                   13-06.00   NWI   4   
  5 Russell, Megan            10 Bethel Chris        11-06.50   12-10.00   NWI   2   
  6 Barrera Ruiz, Elvia       11 Nuview Bridg        12-08.00   12-07.00   NWI   1   
  7 Ortiz, Alexis              9 Rancho Chris                   12-05.00   NWI 
  7 Libeu, Hannah             12 San Jacinto         13-02.00   12-05.00   NWI 
  9 Hua, Kayla                10 San Jacinto         12-08.00   12-01.50   NWI 
 10 Bradshaw, Caitlynn         9 Bethel Chris        15-00.50   11-09.50   NWI 
 11 Rivera, Leah               9 Bethel Chris        13-00.00   11-07.00   NWI 
 12 Mendoza, Katherine        11 California M                   10-05.00   NWI 
 13 Rios, Hailey              10 Nuview Bridg        10-04.00   10-03.00   NWI 
 14 Murga, Tiffany            12 Nuview Bridg                   10-00.00   NWI 
 14 Porter, Nina               9 Rancho Chris                   10-00.00   NWI 
 16 Vergara, Dara             11 Nuview Bridg         9-09.00    9-05.00   NWI 
 17 Coughren, Madison         11 Calvary Chri                    8-09.50   NWI 
 -- Oliva-Illera, Yasmine     12 Nuview Bridg                       FOUL       
 -- Santiago, Cindy           10 Nuview Bridg         9-09.00       FOUL       
 
Event 44  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Flores, Sebastian         12 Temecula Pre        20-02.00   20-10.00   NWI  10   
  2 Burks, Stanley            12 California M                   20-01.50   NWI   8   
  3 Milner, Joseph            11 California M                   17-02.50   NWI   6   
  4 Springford, Carson        10 Rancho Chris                   17-02.00   NWI   4   
  5 Gamarro, Josue            11 Public Safet                   17-01.00   NWI   2   
  6 Hefner, Blake             12 Nuview Bridg        17-07.00   16-06.00   NWI   1   
  7 Calderon, Jacob           11 San Jacinto                    16-04.00   NWI 
  8 Perez, Raul               12 California M                   16-03.50   NWI 
  9 Dolan, Austin              9 Bethel Chris                   15-07.75   NWI 
 10 Butiu, Marco              12 Temecula Pre                   15-06.50   NWI 
 11 Hereu, Michael            11 Nuview Bridg                   15-04.00   NWI 
 12 Zambon, Chance            11 Temecula Pre        16-05.50   14-10.00   NWI 
 13 Jenson, Ethan             10 Rancho Chris                   14-04.75   NWI 
 14 Pinedo, Michael           12 Nuview Bridg                   14-01.00   NWI 
 15 Rosales, Marc Anthony     11 Nuview Bridg        18-07.00   13-10.00   NWI 
 16 Warren, Patrick           11 Temecula Pre        16-09.00   13-09.75   NWI 
 17 Parker-Nguyen, Teron       9 California M                   13-01.50   NWI 
 18 Mora, Xzavier             11 Nuview Bridg        14-04.00   12-10.00   NWI 
 19 Martinez, Jahir           11 California M                   12-03.50   NWI 
 -- Vergara, Axel              9 Nuview Bridg                       FOUL       
 -- Baker, Jack               10 Rancho Chris                       FOUL       
 
Event 47  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Rosas, Lesly              12 California M        32-05.50   30-03.50   NWI  10   
  2 Edwards, Rhayma           11 San Jacinto         27-01.00   26-09.00   NWI   8   
  3 Bean, Brooke              12 California M        25-11.00   26-06.50   NWI   6   
  4 Oliva-Illera, Yasmine     12 Nuview Bridg                   25-11.00   NWI   4   
  5 Santiago, Cindy           10 Nuview Bridg        20-00.00   25-05.00   NWI   2   
  6 Torres, Laisha            10 Nuview Bridg        22-03.00   25-00.00   NWI   1   
  7 Libeu, Hannah             12 San Jacinto         28-03.00   24-03.00   NWI 
  8 Barrera Ruiz, Elvia       11 Nuview Bridg        23-03.00   23-10.50   NWI 
  9 Mendoza, Katherine        11 California M                   22-01.00   NWI 
 10 Rios, Hailey              10 Nuview Bridg                   21-10.50   NWI 
 
Event 48  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Minniear, Jeremy           9 Saint Jeanne                   40-06.50   NWI  10   
  2 Baker, Jack               10 Rancho Chris                   38-02.00   NWI   8   
  3 Perez, Raul               12 California M        33-01.50   33-00.00   NWI   6   
  4 Hefner, Blake             12 Nuview Bridg        33-05.00   32-09.00   NWI   4   
  5 Torrez, Julian            12 San Jacinto         31-00.50   30-00.00   NWI   2   
  6 ong, Michael               9 Nuview Bridg        26-04.00   28-10.00   NWI   1   
  7 Mora, Xzavier             11 Nuview Bridg        28-00.00   27-05.00   NWI 
  8 Rosales, Marc Anthony     11 Nuview Bridg        25-00.00   26-07.50   NWI 
  9 Vergara, Axel              9 Nuview Bridg        27-08.00   23-01.00   NWI 
 -- Gamarro, Josue            11 Public Safet                       FOUL       
 -- Hereu, Michael            11 Nuview Bridg        31-02.00       FOUL       
 -- Dolan, Austin              9 Bethel Chris        34-00.00       FOUL       
 -- Lu, Blake                 12 Rancho Chris                       FOUL       
 
Event 51  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bean, Brooke              12 California M                    4-04.00   10   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Naasz, Savannah           11 San Jacinto          4-04.00   J4-04.00    8   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Wichterman, Kaitlyn        9 Saint Jeanne                    4-00.00    6   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Edwards, Rhayma           11 San Jacinto          4-00.00    3-10.00    4   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Libeu, Hannah             12 San Jacinto          4-04.00   J3-10.00    2   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Mijares, Jelina           12 Rancho Chris                    3-08.00    1   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Dorsey, MeCailyn          10 Nuview Bridg         4-00.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Velez, Hana               12 Nuview Bridg         4-00.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 52  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fuller, Jonathan          10 Rancho Chris                    5-06.00   10   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO    O    O    O 
  2 Lu, Blake                 12 Rancho Chris                   J5-06.00    8   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO   XO 
  3 Milner, Joseph            11 California M                    5-04.00    6   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 -- Zambon, Chance            11 Temecula Pre                         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Chen, Elijah               9 Temecula Pre                         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Esayed, Adam              11 Nuview Bridg                         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- McCottry, Dylan           10 Temecula Pre         5-02.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 59  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Talanoa, Talahiva         10 Rancho Chris                   29-02.50   10   
  2 McPhatter, Tatiana        11 San Jacinto         28-05.00   29-00.00    8   
  3 Dorsey, MeCailyn          10 Nuview Bridg        30-05.00   28-02.00    6   
  4 Orozco, Andrea            11 Public Safet                   27-04.50    4   
  5 Adamson, Audrey           10 San Jacinto         25-09.50   25-03.75    2   
  6 Goodrich, Hope             9 Bethel Chris        23-06.50   25-00.50    1   
  7 Verdei, Mariday           11 Temecula Pre        23-06.50   24-06.50  
  8 Madrid, Marilyn           12 California M        21-05.50   23-09.50  
  9 Hernandez, Savina         10 Nuview Bridg        21-11.00   22-08.00  
 10 Ochoa-Garcia, Angelica    12 San Jacinto         23-09.50   22-04.00  
 11 Gallegos, Catherine       11 Temecula Pre        19-10.00   22-03.25  
 12 Pineda, Jennifer          12 Public Safet                   21-03.75  
 13 Murrillo, Fatima          10 San Jacinto         21-00.00   21-02.00  
 14 Curiel, Ariel             11 Nuview Bridg        20-00.00   19-03.50  
 15 Avila, Erica              11 Bethel Chris        18-06.50   18-05.75  
 16 Rayo, Iridiana            11 California M                   17-08.00  
 17 Simpson, Hannah           10 Temecula Pre        17-03.00   16-11.00  
 18 Velasco, Sofia            11 California M                   16-08.00  
 19 Bermudez, Sofia           11 Nuview Bridg                   15-10.00  
 
Event 60  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Littlefield, Ben          10 Temecula Pre        38-08.00   37-05.00   10   
  2 Watson, Joseph            11 Temecula Pre        36-08.00   35-06.50    8   
  3 Talanoa, TeddyMax         12 Rancho Chris                   35-01.00    6   
  4 Vargas, David             11 Public Safet                   34-08.00    4   
  5 Villa, Felix              12 San Jacinto         35-07.00   34-04.00    2   
  6 Lopez, Pablo              12 Nuview Bridg                   33-09.00    1   
  7 Frazier, Blake            11 Temecula Pre        35-03.00   33-02.50  
  8 Littlefield, Peter        12 Temecula Pre        32-01.00   32-09.50  
  9 Lopez, Eduardo            12 Rancho Chris                   32-09.00  
 10 Napoleon, Malosi          12 Rancho Chris                   32-00.50  
 11 Salinas, Jair             12 San Jacinto         29-07.00   30-03.00  
 12 Brown, Gerry              10 Calvary Chri                   29-07.00  
 13 Rodriguez, Johan          11 Public Safet                   28-04.50  
 14 Limas, John               11 Rancho Chris                   27-10.00  
 15 Zeiss, Eduardo            11 Temecula Pre        30-00.00   27-03.00  
 16 Blythe, Quinton           12 San Jacinto         29-10.50   26-09.50  
 17 Esayed, Adam              11 Nuview Bridg                   26-07.50  
 18 Martinez, Joey            10 Nuview Bridg        30-00.00   26-02.50  
 19 Rodriguez, Angel          11 Public Safet                   25-10.00  
 20 Paniagua, Daniel          12 Public Safet                   25-09.00  
 21 Botello, Peter            10 California M                   25-08.50  
 22 Mendez, Manuel            11 Temecula Pre        26-04.00   25-07.50  
 23 Benigni, Lucca            11 Nuview Bridg                   25-07.00  
 24 Pinedo, Michael           12 Nuview Bridg                   25-03.50  
 25 Rosales-Sosa, Christophe  10 California M                   24-10.00  
 26 Verdusco, Jesus           11 Public Safet                   23-06.50  
 27 Hamedih, Jordan            9 San Jacinto         24-04.00   23-05.00  
 27 Gomez, Seth               11 San Jacinto                    23-05.00  
 29 Gonzalez, Alan            10 Temecula Pre        22-03.00   21-07.50  
 30 Zubia, Mark               12 Rancho Chris                   21-06.00  
 31 Estrada, Rigo             10 Nuview Bridg                   21-01.50  
 32 Zapien, Zachary           10 Temecula Pre        22-04.00   20-05.50  
 33 Domingue, Elijah           9 Saint Jeanne                   20-03.00  
 34 Vergara, Axel              9 Nuview Bridg                   19-07.25  
 35 McGraw, Brydon             9 Bethel Chris        19-07.00   18-01.50  
 36 Rojas, Jesse              11 California M                   16-05.50  
 37 Wallis, Joshua             9 Saint Jeanne                   15-06.00  
 -- Beltran, Gabriel          11 California M                       FOUL  
 
Event 63  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adamson, Audrey           10 San Jacinto            80-04      83-04   10   
  2 Zarate, Monique           12 Rancho Chris                      75-08    8   
  3 McPhatter, Tatiana        11 San Jacinto            75-02      75-06    6   
  4 Ochoa-Garcia, Angelica    12 San Jacinto            79-11      70-05    4   
  5 Hernandez, Savina         10 Nuview Bridg        63-01.50      67-08    2   
  6 Talanoa, Talahiva         10 Rancho Chris                      65-01    1   
  7 Goodrich, Hope             9 Bethel Chris           64-09      63-10  
  8 Murrillo, Fatima          10 San Jacinto            59-07      62-02  
  9 Orozco, Andrea            11 Public Safet                      59-08  
 10 Gallegos, Catherine       11 Temecula Pre           57-07      53-06  
 11 Curiel, Ariel             11 Nuview Bridg           38-01      52-04  
 12 Pineda, Jennifer          12 Public Safet                      52-03  
 13 Porter, Nina               9 Rancho Chris                      50-10  
 14 Avila, Erica              11 Bethel Chris           50-05      47-00  
 15 Velasco, Sofia            11 California M                      45-08  
 16 Simpson, Hannah           10 Temecula Pre                      43-06  
 17 Bermudez, Sofia           11 Nuview Bridg                      38-01  
 
Event 64  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Littlefield, Peter        12 Temecula Pre          102-07     101-08   10   
  2 Talanoa, TeddyMax         12 Rancho Chris                     101-01    8   
  3 Littlefield, Ben          10 Temecula Pre           85-05      97-08    6   
  4 Brown, Gerry              10 Calvary Chri                      90-07    4   
  5 Benigni, Lucca            11 Nuview Bridg        84-04.50      83-11    2   
  6 Lopez, Eduardo            12 Rancho Chris                      83-08    1   
  7 Salinas, Jair             12 San Jacinto            67-06      77-11  
  8 Villa, Felix              12 San Jacinto            83-11      77-09  
  9 Frazier, Blake            11 Temecula Pre           98-08      77-01  
 10 Blythe, Quinton           12 San Jacinto            84-03      76-11  
 11 Vargas, David             11 Public Safet                      73-07  
 12 Pinedo, Michael           12 Nuview Bridg           67-00      71-07  
 13 Botello, Peter            10 California M                      70-01  
 14 ElSayed, Adam                San Jacinto                       69-11  
 15 Verdusco, Jesus           11 Public Safet                      68-04  
 16 Martinez, Joey            10 Nuview Bridg           64-01      68-03  
 17 Paniagua, Daniel          12 Public Safet                      67-08  
 18 Mendez, Manuel            11 Temecula Pre           57-09      66-10  
 19 Gonzalez, Alan            10 Temecula Pre           62-02      65-05  
 20 Rodriguez, Angel          11 Public Safet                      64-06  
 20 Beltran, Gabriel          11 California M                      64-06  
 20 Zeiss, Eduardo            11 Temecula Pre           68-06      64-06  
 23 Orozco, Moses             10 Public Safet                      62-10  
 24 Lopez, Pablo              12 Nuview Bridg                      62-06  
 25 Zubia, Mark               12 Rancho Chris                      61-04  
 26 Rodriguez, Johan          11 Public Safet                      60-11  
 27 Limas, John               11 Rancho Chris                      57-09  
 28 Zapien, Zachary           10 Temecula Pre           47-04      55-01  
 29 Rosales-Sosa, Christophe  10 California M                      50-11  
 30 Domingue, Elijah           9 Saint Jeanne                      50-04  
 31 Hamedih, Jordan            9 San Jacinto            56-04      50-03  
 32 Estrada, Rigo             10 Nuview Bridg           43-00      41-01  
 33 McGraw, Brydon             9 Bethel Chris           32-08      36-08  
 34 Rojas, Jesse              11 California M                      29-11  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) San Jacinto Valley Acad    132        2) California Military       108   
    3) Nuview Bridge               77        4) Temecula Prep              56   
    5) Public Safety Academy       28        6) Rancho Christian           26   
    7) Calvary Christian Murrieta  21        8) Saint Jeanne De Lestonnac   6   
    9) Bethel Christian             5                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rancho Christian           104        2) Temecula Prep              95   
    3) Nuview Bridge               77        4) California Military        68   
    5) San Jacinto Valley Acad     45        6) Public Safety Academy      20   
    7) Calvary Christian Murrieta  18        7) Saint Jeanne De Lestonnac  18   
    9) Bethel Christian            12