Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2019 05:59 PM
                 Temecula Valley vs Murrieta Mesa - 4/18/2019                  
                               Finished Results                                
                          Temecula Valley High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Temecula Valley  'A'                                  51.52  
  2 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                    54.72  
     1) Williams, Janara 9              2) Harrington, Sophia 9           
     3) Arnold, Juliana 9               4) Estelle, Jaden 10              
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                    45.99  
     1) Means, Jordan 11                2) Flores, Jericho 10             
     3) Lindsley, Giovanni 9            4) Cirilo, Caden 10               
  2 Temecula Valley  'A'                                  47.35  
     1) Mayfield, Weston 11             2) Covington, Cole 9              
     3) Flores Jr., Abe 10              4) Black, Matthew 10              
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                    47.97  
     1) Williams, Logann 10             2) Okonkwo, Chioma 12             
     3) Wu, Stevie 10                   4) Hill, Ivana 11                 
  2 Temecula Valley  'A'                                  52.64  
     1) Saenz, Sierra 12                2) Rustemoglu, Jayda 11           
     3) Peepgrass, Ella 10              4) Mitchell, Natalie 9            
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                    43.16  
     1) Smith, Alan 10                  2) Tate, Jermarcus 12             
     3) Browne, Daniel 12               4) Murphy, Hunter 12              
  2 Temecula Valley  'A'                                  45.03  
     1) Lindquist, Matthew 10           2) Morgan, Byron 12               
     3) Robinson, Trevor 12             4) Ward, Maxwell 12               
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mendez-Espain, Brianna    11 Temecula Val           6:11.91  
  2 Schnebly, Gracie          11 Temecula Val           6:22.77  
  3 Lee, Olivia                9 Murrieta Mes           6:38.25  
  4 Malveaux, Madison         11 Murrieta Mes           6:41.96  
  5 Sanchez, Crystal          10 Murrieta Mes           6:46.17  
  6 Mota, Abby                10 Murrieta Mes           6:52.13  
  7 Woll, Isabella            11 Murrieta Mes           7:35.99  
  8 Reinertson, Chelsea        9 Murrieta Mes           7:39.11  
  9 Garcia, Isabella           9 Murrieta Mes           7:44.01  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Park, Sean                10 Temecula Val           5:18.62  
  2 Dunn, Seven               10 Temecula Val           5:24.61  
  3 Barone, Anthony           10 Murrieta Mes           5:28.12  
  4 Goldman, Ryan             11 Murrieta Mes           5:28.81  
  5 Temple, Breven             9 Murrieta Mes           5:46.51  
  6 Taylor, Adam               9 Murrieta Mes           5:51.56  
  7 Iwamoto, Adrian            9 Temecula Val           5:59.08  
  8 Vargas, Cristopher         9 Temecula Val           6:55.44  
  9 Banuelos, Jayden           9 Temecula Val           7:28.95  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herrera, Madilyn          12 Temecula Val           5:34.98  
  2 Kendrick, Emily            9 Murrieta Mes           5:39.48  
  3 Thamer, Paige              9 Temecula Val           5:43.38  
  4 Mapramook, Mayra          11 Murrieta Mes           6:01.22  
  5 Morgan, Bailey            11 Murrieta Mes           6:07.60  
  6 Rizzo, Juliana            10 Murrieta Mes           6:20.52  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chevalier, Justin         10 Murrieta Mes           4:51.25  
  2 Lopez, Matthew            11 Temecula Val           4:51.76  
  3 Menter, Riley             10 Murrieta Mes           4:53.01  
  4 Bowden, Austin            10 Murrieta Mes           4:53.91  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bogan, Karlie              9 Temecula Val             20.05   2.7 
  2 Dyer, Makenzie            10 Murrieta Mes             20.20   2.7 
  3 Brown, Kayla              10 Murrieta Mes             22.16   2.7 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Porter, Jasmine           12 Temecula Val             15.47   2.7 
  2 Bush, Ahnyx               10 Temecula Val             16.54   2.7 
 
Event 12  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Browne, Daniel            12 Murrieta Mes             15.26   2.9 
  2 Haidermota, Quaid         10 Temecula Val             17.14   2.9 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Janara           9 Murrieta Mes           1:05.93  
  2 Atchison, Nevaeh          10 Murrieta Mes           1:08.76  
  3 Cassaw, Kathryn           11 Temecula Val           1:08.96  
  4 Burleson, Bryannia         9 Murrieta Mes           1:13.05  
  5 Elery, Hannah             11 Temecula Val           1:13.80  
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ong, Domenico             10 Murrieta Mes             52.67  
  2 Lynch, Jaylen              9 Murrieta Mes             52.70  
  3 Aguilar, Anthony          10 Murrieta Mes             54.41  
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacobsen, Kathryn          9 Temecula Val           1:00.66  
  2 Maples, McKenzie          12 Temecula Val           1:03.05  
  3 Dubots, Callie            11 Temecula Val           1:05.39  
  4 Johnson, Mia              11 Temecula Val           1:05.68  
  5 Jones, Saiyana             9 Temecula Val           1:05.72  
  6 Seward, Jordyn            10 Murrieta Mes           1:06.21  
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ward, Maxwell             12 Temecula Val             51.99  
  2 Barilone, Dylan           10 Murrieta Mes             53.75  
  3 Murphy, Jeremiah          12 Murrieta Mes             56.78  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Estelle, Jaden            10 Murrieta Mes             13.49   2.0  1 
  2 Harrington, Sophia         9 Murrieta Mes             13.70   2.0  1 
  3 Hassan, Esmeralda          9 Temecula Val             13.81   2.0  1 
  4 Leivas, Stephanie          9 Temecula Val             13.97   2.0  1 
  5 Arnold, Juliana            9 Murrieta Mes             14.09   2.0  1 
  6 Tejuoso, Wittany          10 Murrieta Mes             14.16   2.0  1 
  7 Neal, Victoria            10 Temecula Val             14.17   2.2  4 
  8 Hanson, Julie             10 Temecula Val             14.28   2.0  1  14.274
  9 Youngman, Aly             10 Temecula Val             14.28   1.6  2  14.279
 10 Vo, Leyna                 10 Murrieta Mes             14.42   1.6  2 
 11 Swanson, Payton           11 Temecula Val             14.56   2.0  1 
 12 Hutchinson, Madelyn       11 Temecula Val             14.60   3.2  3 
 13 Thode, Alexa               9 Temecula Val             14.70   1.6  2 
 14 Williams, Roileah         10 Temecula Val             14.78   1.6  2 
 15 Armstrong, Elizabeth (El   9 Temecula Val             14.97   3.2  3 
 16 Meza, Emely                9 Murrieta Mes             15.20   1.6  2 
 17 Chaimuang, Joann           9 Temecula Val             15.32   2.2  4 
 18 Tapia, Lillie              9 Temecula Val             15.48   3.2  3 
 19 Dickerson, Phoebe          9 Temecula Val             15.50   2.2  4 
 20 Deleon, Isabela           10 Murrieta Mes             15.54   3.2  3 
 21 Smith, Amaya              10 Temecula Val             15.56   3.2  3 
 22 Macbeth, Paloma            9 Temecula Val             15.78   3.2  3 
 23 Swanson, Samantha         10 Temecula Val             15.88   3.2  3 
 24 Helmantoler, Alyssa        9 Temecula Val             16.74   2.2  4 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mayfield, Weston          11 Temecula Val             11.88   3.6  1 
  2 Lopez, Andrew              9 Murrieta Mes             11.93   3.6  1 
  3 Gonzalez, Erick           10 Temecula Val             12.11   3.5  3 
  4 Gayle, Will               10 Murrieta Mes             12.26   3.5  3 
  5 Means, Jordan             11 Murrieta Mes             12.30   3.7  2 
  6 Flores Jr., Abe           10 Temecula Val             12.31   3.6  1 
  7 Black, Matthew            10 Temecula Val             12.32   3.7  2 
  8 Covington, Cole            9 Temecula Val             12.39   3.6  1 
  9 Lindsley, Giovanni         9 Murrieta Mes             12.41   3.5  3 
 10 Martlock, Josh            10 Murrieta Mes             12.42   3.5  3  12.411
 11 Cirilo, Caden             10 Murrieta Mes             12.42   3.6  1  12.415
 12 Coake, Hunter             10 Temecula Val             12.48   3.5  3 
 13 Flores, Jericho           10 Murrieta Mes             12.50   3.7  2 
 14 McMurry, Tristan           9 Murrieta Mes             12.59   3.7  2 
 15 Mendez, Antonio Joseph     9 Temecula Val             13.98   3.5  3 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Okonkwo, Chioma           12 Murrieta Mes             11.90   1.8  1 
  2 Williams, Logann          10 Murrieta Mes             12.51   1.8  1 
  3 Wu, Stevie                10 Murrieta Mes             12.53   1.8  1 
  4 Rustemoglu, Jayda         11 Temecula Val             12.77   1.8  1 
  5 Jordan, Trinity           12 Murrieta Mes             12.78   2.7  2 
  6 Gayle, Tijarah            11 Murrieta Mes             12.85   2.7  2 
  7 Hill, Ivana               11 Murrieta Mes             12.87   1.8  1 
  8 Murray, Deja              11 Murrieta Mes             12.97   2.7  2 
  9 Mitchell, Natalie          9 Temecula Val             13.02   1.8  1 
 10 Schanze, Madison           9 Temecula Val             13.49   2.7  2 
 11 Karazin, Chloe             9 Temecula Val             13.59   2.7  2 
 12 Saenz, Sierra             12 Temecula Val             13.68   1.8  1 
 13 Peepgrass, Ella           10 Temecula Val             13.71   1.8  1 
 14 Hooks, Kalani             12 Temecula Val             14.31   2.7  2 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tate, Jermarcus           12 Murrieta Mes             10.76   3.5 
  2 Murphy, Hunter            12 Murrieta Mes             11.33   3.5 
  3 Lindquist, Matthew        10 Temecula Val             11.43   3.5 
  4 Robinson, Trevor          12 Temecula Val             11.47   3.5 
  5 Smith, Alan               10 Murrieta Mes             11.48   3.5 
  6 Morgan, Byron             12 Temecula Val             11.72   3.5 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dyer, Makenzie            10 Murrieta Mes           2:53.14  
  2 Cassaw, Kathryn           11 Temecula Val           2:54.02  
  3 Kikel, Henrike            10 Temecula Val           2:55.75  
  4 Malveaux, Madison         11 Murrieta Mes           3:00.08  
  5 Saenz, Sierra             12 Temecula Val           3:05.16  
  6 Garcia, Alina              9 Murrieta Mes           3:05.93  
  7 Lee, Olivia                9 Murrieta Mes           3:06.23  
  8 Sanchez, Crystal          10 Murrieta Mes           3:09.37  
  9 Ochoa, Sway               10 Murrieta Mes           3:15.62  
 10 Garcia, Isabella           9 Murrieta Mes           3:21.33  
 11 Reinertson, Chelsea        9 Murrieta Mes           3:24.82  
 12 Alferez, Destiny           9 Murrieta Mes           3:35.11  
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Petoskey, Jayden          10 Murrieta Mes           2:12.01  
  2 Weiss, Alexander          10 Temecula Val           2:24.70  
  3 Bagingito, Marcus         11 Temecula Val           2:27.67  
  4 Goldman, Ryan             11 Murrieta Mes           2:32.44  
  5 Temple, Breven             9 Murrieta Mes           2:35.93  
  6 Thamer, Blake             11 Temecula Val           2:36.54  
  7 Taylor, Kyle               9 Murrieta Mes           2:37.60  
  8 Cad, Dennis               12 Temecula Val           2:46.41  
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan, Trinity           12 Murrieta Mes           2:26.64  
  2 Herrera, Madilyn          12 Temecula Val           2:27.02  
  3 Jacobsen, Kathryn          9 Temecula Val           2:35.66  
  4 Maples, McKenzie          12 Temecula Val           2:39.38  
  5 Halper, Sarah             10 Temecula Val           2:41.01  
  6 Lee, Emma                 10 Murrieta Mes           2:42.00  
  7 Rizzo, Juliana            10 Murrieta Mes           2:42.88  
  8 Morgan, Bailey            11 Murrieta Mes           2:45.69  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lizarraga, Edgar          11 Murrieta Mes           2:00.52  
  2 McDermott, Luke           11 Temecula Val           2:10.14  
  3 Menter, Riley             10 Murrieta Mes           2:10.44  
  4 Armstrong, Luke           11 Temecula Val           2:12.21  
  5 Gomez, John Robert        11 Temecula Val           2:13.26  
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bogan, Karlie              9 Temecula Val             52.39  
  2 Brown, Kayla              10 Murrieta Mes           1:02.21  
 
Event 26  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lee, Olivia               10 Temecula Val             55.01  
 
Event 27  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aleman, Nicholas          10 Murrieta Mes             48.22  
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Browne, Daniel            12 Murrieta Mes             43.17  
  2 Haidermota, Quaid         10 Temecula Val             47.30  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Estelle, Jaden            10 Murrieta Mes             28.30   2.8  1 
  2 Hassan, Esmeralda          9 Temecula Val             28.68   2.8  1 
  3 Hanson, Julie             10 Temecula Val             28.92   1.9  2 
  4 Williams, Janara           9 Murrieta Mes             28.96   2.8  1 
  5 Harrington, Sophia         9 Murrieta Mes             29.18   1.9  2 
  6 Arnold, Juliana            9 Murrieta Mes             29.70   2.8  1 
  7 Neal, Victoria            10 Temecula Val             29.72   1.9  2 
  8 Atchison, Nevaeh          10 Murrieta Mes             29.98   2.8  1 
  9 Seward, Jordyn            10 Murrieta Mes             30.20   1.9  2 
 10 Tejuoso, Wittany          10 Murrieta Mes             30.29   1.7  4 
 11 Vo, Leyna                 10 Murrieta Mes             30.37   1.9  2 
 12 Ochoa, Sway               10 Murrieta Mes             30.43   1.9  2 
 13 Williams, Roileah         10 Temecula Val             30.49   2.0  3 
 14 Hutchinson, Madelyn       11 Temecula Val             30.79   1.9  2 
 15 Youngman, Aly             10 Temecula Val             30.85   2.3  5 
 16 Armstrong, Elizabeth (El   9 Temecula Val             31.10   2.0  3 
 17 Thode, Alexa               9 Temecula Val             31.12   1.9  2  31.115
 17 Chaimuang, Joann           9 Temecula Val             31.12   1.7  4  31.115
 19 Burleson, Bryannia         9 Murrieta Mes             31.20   1.7  4 
 20 Elery, Hannah             11 Temecula Val             31.84   2.0  3 
 21 Dickerson, Phoebe          9 Temecula Val             32.19   1.7  4 
 22 Swanson, Samantha         10 Temecula Val             32.26   2.8  1 
 23 Spina, Alyssa             10 Temecula Val             32.70   1.7  4 
 24 Deleon, Isabela           10 Murrieta Mes             32.71   2.0  3 
 25 Smith, Amaya              10 Temecula Val             33.05   1.7  4 
 26 Meza, Emely                9 Murrieta Mes             33.17   2.0  3 
 27 Swanson, Payton           11 Temecula Val             33.55   2.0  3 
 28 Tapia, Lillie              9 Temecula Val             34.08   2.3  5 
 29 Helmantoler, Alyssa        9 Temecula Val             36.17   2.3  5 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ong, Domenico             10 Murrieta Mes             23.79   3.0  1 
  2 Lynch, Jaylen              9 Murrieta Mes             23.99   3.0  1 
  3 Aguilar, Anthony          10 Murrieta Mes             24.76   4.3  2 
  4 Rivera, Zachary            9 Temecula Val             24.80   3.0  3 
  5 Lopez, Andrew              9 Murrieta Mes             24.86   3.0  3 
  6 Covington, Cole            9 Temecula Val             25.14   4.3  2 
  7 Means, Jordan             11 Murrieta Mes             25.38   3.0  3 
  8 Cirilo, Caden             10 Murrieta Mes             25.43   4.3  2 
  9 Mayfield, Weston          11 Temecula Val             25.47   3.0  1 
 10 Lindsley, Giovanni         9 Murrieta Mes             25.55   3.0  4 
 11 Flores, Jericho           10 Murrieta Mes             25.79   4.3  2 
 12 Black, Matthew            10 Temecula Val             25.81   3.0  1 
 13 Walker, Ethan              9 Murrieta Mes             26.41   3.0  4 
 14 McMurry, Tristan           9 Murrieta Mes             26.58   3.0  3 
 15 Carver, Sam               10 Murrieta Mes             27.08   3.0  3 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Okonkwo, Chioma           12 Murrieta Mes             24.50   3.3  1 
  2 Wu, Stevie                10 Murrieta Mes             25.75   3.3  1 
  3 Mitchell, Natalie          9 Temecula Val             26.43   3.3  1 
  4 Hill, Ivana               11 Murrieta Mes             26.78   3.3  1 
  5 Murray, Deja              11 Murrieta Mes             27.40   2.7  2 
  6 Schanze, Madison           9 Temecula Val             28.15   2.7  2 
  7 Maples, McKenzie          12 Temecula Val             28.25   3.3  1 
  8 Peepgrass, Ella           10 Temecula Val             28.42   2.7  2 
  9 Johnson, Mia              11 Temecula Val             28.55   2.7  2 
 10 Jones, Saiyana             9 Temecula Val             29.29   3.3  1 
 11 Veloz, Kylie              11 Temecula Val             29.54   2.7  2 
 12 Hooks, Kalani             12 Temecula Val             29.89   2.7  2 
 13 Gayle, Tijarah            11 Murrieta Mes             30.00   3.3  1 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tate, Jermarcus           12 Murrieta Mes             22.05   3.0  1 
  2 Ward, Maxwell             12 Temecula Val             22.95   3.0  1 
  3 Robinson, Trevor          12 Temecula Val             23.34   3.0  1 
  4 Morgan, Byron             12 Temecula Val             23.67   3.0  1 
  5 Barilone, Dylan           10 Murrieta Mes             25.04   3.0  2 
  6 Murphy, Jeremiah          12 Murrieta Mes             25.11   3.0  2 
 
Event 34  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hickman, Emily            10 Temecula Val          13:15.98  
  2 Mendoza, Michelle         11 Temecula Val          14:27.90  
 
Event 35  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunn, Seven               10 Temecula Val          11:59.46  
  2 Park, Sean                10 Temecula Val          11:59.56  
  3 Petoskey, Jayden          10 Murrieta Mes          12:58.48  
 
Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowden, Austin            10 Murrieta Mes          11:10.01  
  2 Chevalier, Justin         10 Murrieta Mes          11:37.60  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                  4:54.56  
     1) Harrington, Sophia 9            2) Williams, Janara 9             
     3) Arnold, Juliana 9               4) Seward, Jordyn 10              
 
Event 38  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                  3:53.63  
     1) Ong, Domenico 10                2) Aguilar, Anthony 10            
     3) Lynch, Jaylen 9                 4) Shakir, Corey 10               
 
Event 39  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Temecula Valley  'A'                                4:30.62  
     1) Mitchell, Natalie 9             2) Rustemoglu, Jayda 11           
     3) Maples, McKenzie 12             4) Jacobsen, Kathryn 9            
  2 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                  4:38.85  
     1) Jordan, Trinity 12              2) Murray, Deja 11                
     3) Gayle, Tijarah 11               4) Morgan, Bailey 11              
 
Event 41  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brumfield, Samara         10 Murrieta Mes          12-07.50   NWI 
     FOUL      12-07.50(NWI) 10-00.25(NWI)            
  2 Brown, Kayla              10 Murrieta Mes          10-10.00   NWI 
     10-01(NWI) 10-10(NWI) 10-09.75(NWI)           
 
Event 42  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bruce, Brandon            11 Murrieta Mes          18-06.50   NWI 
     FOUL      17-09.50(NWI) 18-06.50(NWI)           
  2 Hutchinson, Donald        10 Murrieta Mes          18-00.75   NWI 
     17-11.50(NWI) 17-06.25(NWI) 18-00.75(NWI)           
  3 Flores Jr., Abe           10 Temecula Val          17-07.00   NWI 
     17-02.50(NWI) 16-08(NWI) 17-07(NWI)           
  4 Aleman, Nicholas          10 Murrieta Mes          17-03.75   NWI 
     17-03.75(NWI) 15-09.75(NWI) 16-11(NWI)           
  5 Sarabia, Milo             10 Murrieta Mes          15-03.00   NWI 
     14-07.25(NWI) 14-09(NWI) 15-03(NWI)           
  5 Martlock, Josh            10 Murrieta Mes          15-03.00   NWI 
     15-03(NWI) 14-03.25(NWI) 13-02.50(NWI)           
  7 Gayle, Will               10 Murrieta Mes          12-09.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      12-09.50(NWI)           
  8 Quach, Julian             10 Murrieta Mes          11-10.50   NWI 
     11-10.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  9 Irby, Malik                9 Murrieta Mes          11-10.00   NWI 
     10-07(NWI) 11-10(NWI) 11-03.50(NWI)           
 -- Mendez, Antonio Joseph     9 Temecula Val              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bush, Ahnyx               10 Temecula Val          16-06.75   NWI 
     15-07.75(NWI) 16-06.75(NWI) 15-11.50(NWI) 15-11.75(NWI)       
  2 Karazin, Chloe             9 Temecula Val          15-04.00   NWI 
     14-05.75(NWI) 14-02.50(NWI) 11-03(NWI) 15-04(NWI)        
  3 Nguyen, Nyah              12 Temecula Val          14-02.00   NWI 
     13-10(NWI) 14-00(NWI) 14-02(NWI) 13-11.50(NWI)        
  4 Kain, Kiana               11 Murrieta Mes          13-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-11(NWI) FOUL                
  5 Hampton, Peyton            9 Murrieta Mes          13-01.00   NWI 
     12-00.50(NWI) 9-06(NWI) 13-01(NWI) 11-11.75(NWI)        
  6 Waddleton, Lizzie         10 Murrieta Mes          13-00.50   NWI 
     FOUL      13-00.50(NWI) 12-11.50(NWI) 12-09(NWI)       
  7 Hill, Ivana               11 Murrieta Mes          12-02.75   NWI 
     12-02.75(NWI) 12-00.50(NWI) 8-08(NWI)            
  8 Pharris, Hope             10 Murrieta Mes          12-02.00   NWI 
     12-02(NWI) 11-11.75(NWI) 11-06.50(NWI)           
 -- Thomas, Shelly            10 Murrieta Mes              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      x             
 
Event 44  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Reno             11 Murrieta Mes          21-05.00   NWI 
     20-06(NWI) 20-02(NWI) 21-05(NWI) 21-02.25(NWI)       
  2 Berry, Christian          12 Temecula Val          20-11.00   NWI 
     16-10(NWI) FOUL      20-06.50(NWI) 20-11(NWI)       
  3 Browne, Daniel            12 Murrieta Mes          20-06.00   NWI 
     19-02.25(NWI) 19-11.75(NWI) 18-09(NWI) 20-06(NWI)       
  4 Pulsipher, Anson          11 Temecula Val          20-01.00   NWI 
     18-09.50(NWI) 19-03.50(NWI) 19-05.25(NWI) 20-01(NWI)       
  5 Konradsson, Kristofer     10 Murrieta Mes          19-04.00   NWI 
     17-10.25(NWI) 18-07.75(NWI) 19-04(NWI) 19-00(NWI)       
  6 Murphy, Hunter            12 Murrieta Mes          18-06.25   NWI 
     18-06.25(NWI) 18-03.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  7 Lindquist, Matthew        10 Temecula Val          17-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      17-01.50(NWI) FOUL            
 
Event 46  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Donald        10 Murrieta Mes          38-11.50   NWI 
     38-08(NWI) 38-11.50(NWI) 37-04.50(NWI)           
  2 Sarabia, Milo             10 Murrieta Mes          35-00.75   NWI 
     33-01(NWI) 31-04(NWI) 35-00.75(NWI)           
  3 Quach, Julian             10 Murrieta Mes          35-00.00   NWI 
     35-00(NWI) 33-10.50(NWI) FOUL                
  4 Moore, Brody              10 Temecula Val          34-09.00   NWI 
     34-06(NWI) 33-09(NWI) 34-09(NWI)           
  5 Martlock, Josh            10 Murrieta Mes          33-08.75   NWI 
     33-03.50(NWI) FOUL      33-08.75(NWI)           
 -- Bruce, Brandon            11 Murrieta Mes              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Irby, Malik                9 Murrieta Mes              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 47  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bush, Ahnyx               10 Temecula Val          34-11.75   NWI 
     33-11.25(NWI) 33-00.50(NWI) FOUL      34-11.75(NWI)        
  2 Wu, Stevie                10 Murrieta Mes          34-01.50   NWI 
     33-00.50(NWI) 31-10(NWI) 34-01.50(NWI) 32-00.25(NWI)       
  3 Lee, Olivia               10 Temecula Val          32-02.25   NWI 
     28-10.75(NWI) 30-06.50(NWI) 32-02.25(NWI) 29-09(NWI)       
  4 Pharris, Hope             10 Murrieta Mes          30-05.50   NWI 
     28-06.25(NWI) 28-06.25(NWI) 29-07.25(NWI) 30-05.50(NWI)       
  5 Nguyen, Nyah              12 Temecula Val          30-02.00   NWI 
     29-09(NWI) 28-01.75(NWI) 29-10.50(NWI) 30-02(NWI)       
 -- Waddleton, Lizzie         10 Murrieta Mes              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Event 48  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Reno             11 Murrieta Mes          43-05.50   NWI 
     42-03.50(NWI) FOUL      43-05.50(NWI) 43-01.75(NWI)       
  2 Berry, Christian          12 Temecula Val          42-11.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      42-11.50(NWI)       
  3 Konradsson, Kristofer     10 Murrieta Mes          42-04.00   NWI 
     37-00(NWI) 42-04(NWI) 40-03.75(NWI) 41-04(NWI)       
 
Event 49  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brumfield, Samara         10 Murrieta Mes           4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 50  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Irby, Malik                9 Murrieta Mes                NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 
Event 51  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Logann          10 Murrieta Mes           4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O   XO    P  XXX 
  2 Dubots, Callie            11 Temecula Val           4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Lee, Olivia               10 Temecula Val           4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Hampton, Peyton            9 Murrieta Mes           4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 52  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Reno             11 Murrieta Mes           5-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O    P  XXX 
  2 Konradsson, Kristofer     10 Murrieta Mes           5-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Shelton, Chance           11 Murrieta Mes           5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Bruce, Brandon            11 Murrieta Mes          J5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Moore, Brody              10 Temecula Val           5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 53  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phillips, Emily           10 Murrieta Mes           7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Delgado, Andrea           11 Murrieta Mes           6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Mendez, Vida               9 Murrieta Mes           6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 54  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rudis, Logan               9 Murrieta Mes           8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  1 Weiss, Alexander          10 Temecula Val           8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Stewart, Hayden           10 Murrieta Mes           7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    O  XXX 
 
Event 55  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kain, Kiana               11 Murrieta Mes           9-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Ferguson, Madison         11 Murrieta Mes           8-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Wolinski, Alexis          11 Temecula Val          J8-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Thomas, Shelly            10 Murrieta Mes           8-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Waddleton, Lizzie         10 Murrieta Mes                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 56  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knauer, Andrew            10 Murrieta Mes          12-01.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-01 12-03 
        P    XO     O     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  2 Graff, Charles            12 Temecula Val          11-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P     O     O    XO   XXX 
  3 Arneson, Jadyn            10 Murrieta Mes          10-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 
        O     O   XXX 
  4 Maurer, Landen            10 Murrieta Mes         J10-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 
      XXO    XO   XXX 
 
Event 57  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greens, Olivia            10 Murrieta Mes          24-09.00  
      22-03.50  24-09  22-08           
  2 Castaneda, Sophia          9 Murrieta Mes          23-04.00  
      22-08  21-07  23-04           
  3 Evans, Vivian             10 Temecula Val          22-11.50  
      20-05  22-11.50  19-07           
  4 Walton, Lauren            10 Murrieta Mes          22-05.50  
      19-04  22-05.50  FOUL           
  5 Flute, Sophia              9 Murrieta Mes          21-06.00  
      20-11.50  20-05.50  21-06           
  6 Russ, Olivia              10 Murrieta Mes          17-04.00  
      15-02.50  17-04  15-02           
 
Event 58  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guevarra, Jazen           10 Murrieta Mes          36-06.00  
      36-06  33-01.50  36-04           
  2 Tiano, Jakob              10 Temecula Val          36-02.50  
      35-09  FOUL  36-02.50           
  3 Evins, Isaac              11 Murrieta Mes          36-00.50  
      FOUL  36-00.50  34-11           
  4 Gayle, Taujie              9 Murrieta Mes          33-05.00  
      31-04  33-05  33-03           
  5 Garcia, Jairo             11 Murrieta Mes          32-01.50  
      31-11.50  32-01.50  31-10           
  6 Rodriguez, Jack           11 Murrieta Mes          31-01.50  
      30-00  29-08  31-01.50           
  7 Berthelotte, Cole         11 Temecula Val          29-04.00  
      29-04  29-02.50  FOUL           
  8 Chevalier, Aaron          10 Murrieta Mes          25-09.00  
      25-09  24-11  24-07.50           
  9 Perea, Sebastian           9 Murrieta Mes          25-06.50  
      25-01  24-06.50  25-06.50           
 10 Medina, Sean              11 Temecula Val          20-11.00  
      17-01  19-04  20-11           
 
Event 59  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dawson, Caitlyn           11 Murrieta Mes          32-07.00  
      32-07  32-03.50  30-11  31-02       
  2 Roney, Breanna            12 Temecula Val          30-11.00  
      27-03  30-11  29-05  30-10       
  3 Moreno, Sierra            10 Murrieta Mes          25-01.00  
      22-10.50  25-01  25-00  23-07       
  4 Ragan, Kaylee             12 Murrieta Mes          24-04.75  
      24-04.75  23-07.50  23-04  24-04       
 
Event 60  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moran, Cade                9 Murrieta Mes          47-10.50  
      46-01  47-03  45-03  47-10.50       
  2 Alipranti, Joseph         12 Murrieta Mes          45-10.00  
      39-02.50  40-10  45-10  43-10       
  3 Sarabia, Zorion           12 Murrieta Mes          42-11.00  
      36-09  37-09.50  40-09  42-11       
  4 Roe, Vincent              10 Temecula Val          42-01.00  
      42-01  38-11  40-10.50  FOUL       
  5 Hampton, Jordan           10 Murrieta Mes          41-10.50  
      41-10.50  38-01  FOUL  40-06       
  6 Nicholson, Jack           11 Temecula Val          34-10.00  
      33-01  29-10  32-00.50  34-10       
  7 Pulsipher, Anson          11 Temecula Val          34-01.50  
      29-10.50  33-00.50  34-01.50  FOUL       
 
Event 61  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greens, Olivia            10 Murrieta Mes          74-10.50  
      74-10.50  72-06  71-03           
  2 Castaneda, Sophia          9 Murrieta Mes             69-10  
      57-08  FOUL  69-10           
  3 Evans, Vivian             10 Temecula Val             65-05  
      63-05.50  55-00  65-05           
  4 Flute, Sophia              9 Murrieta Mes             61-00  
      58-08.50  FOUL  61-00           
  5 Mendez, Vida               9 Murrieta Mes             58-11  
      58-03  58-11  53-09           
  6 Walton, Lauren            10 Murrieta Mes          54-02.50  
      35-08  FOUL  54-02.50           
  7 Russ, Olivia              10 Murrieta Mes             50-05  
      50-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 62  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evins, Isaac              11 Murrieta Mes             92-05  
      84-10  92-05  FOUL           
  2 Tiano, Jakob              10 Temecula Val             89-04  
      75-07.50  FOUL  89-04           
  3 Rodriguez, Jack           11 Murrieta Mes             87-07  
      FOUL  78-09  87-07           
  4 Chevalier, Aaron          10 Murrieta Mes             81-03  
      68-01.50  73-08  81-03           
  5 Berthelotte, Cole         11 Temecula Val          79-07.50  
      79-07.50  74-07.50  74-02           
  6 Guevarra, Jazen           10 Murrieta Mes          75-05.50  
      72-08  70-11  75-05.50           
  7 Perea, Sebastian           9 Murrieta Mes             71-11  
      71-11  67-01.50  FOUL           
  8 Medina, Sean              11 Temecula Val             43-09  
      30-08  33-10.50  43-09           
 -- Garcia, Jairo             11 Murrieta Mes              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Gayle, Taujie              9 Murrieta Mes              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 63  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dawson, Caitlyn           11 Murrieta Mes             97-04  
      58-04  FOUL  97-04  80-05.50       
  2 Ragan, Kaylee             12 Murrieta Mes             93-02  
      83-02  89-10.50  80-08  93-02       
  3 Roney, Breanna            12 Temecula Val             90-05  
      90-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 Moreno, Sierra            10 Murrieta Mes             74-09  
      69-08.50  68-05.50  FOUL  74-09       
 
Event 64  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alipranti, Joseph         12 Murrieta Mes            140-07  
      FOUL  139-07  140-07  137-10       
  2 Moran, Cade                9 Murrieta Mes            137-04  
      125-03  134-01.50  137-04  FOUL       
  3 Sarabia, Zorion           12 Murrieta Mes            128-05  
      FOUL  128-05  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 Pulsipher, Anson          11 Temecula Val            126-00  
      112-09  123-11  FOUL  126-00       
  5 Roe, Vincent              10 Temecula Val            108-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  108-00  104-04       
  6 Nicholson, Jack           11 Temecula Val          92-05.50  
      FOUL  92-05.50  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Hampton, Jordan           10 Murrieta Mes              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Temecula Valley             70        2) Murrieta Mesa              60   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Murrieta Mesa               77        2) Temecula Valley            35   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Murrieta Mesa               97        2) Temecula Valley            31   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Murrieta Mesa               77        2) Temecula Valley            37