Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2019
                    Tesoro vs Capistrano Valley - 3/28/2019                    
                               Finished Results                                
                                   Tesoro HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McGettigan, Emily         10 Tesoro                 5:50.27  
  2 Marx, Kira                10 Tesoro                 5:55.33  
  3 Meister, Alexis           10 Tesoro                 5:59.04  
  4 Anderson, Ava              9 Tesoro                 6:00.34  
  5 Frederick, Sonoma         10 Tesoro                 6:06.37  
  6 Saalberg, Lauren           9 Capo Valley            6:10.41  
  7 Choi, Christina            9 Tesoro                 6:16.71  
  8 Campbell, Kate             9 Tesoro                 6:28.10  
  9 Robertson, Ava             9 Tesoro                 7:00.72  
 10 Zeppos, Katherine          9 Tesoro                 7:19.50  
 
Event 2  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Connor           10 Tesoro                 4:49.59  
  2 Breiter, Grahm            10 Tesoro                 4:49.60  
  3 Grimes, Alex              10 Capo Valley            4:52.58  
  4 Vergara, Diego             9 Capo Valley            4:53.33  
  5 Adly, Anthony             10 Tesoro                 4:55.61  
  6 Morgan, Ryder              9 Tesoro                 4:56.03  
  7 Halvorsen Norris, Johan   10 Tesoro                 4:56.21  
  8 Rieger, Tyler             10 Tesoro                 4:56.68  
  9 Rowe, Jack                10 Tesoro                 5:00.65  
 10 Xia, Brandon              10 Capo Valley            5:08.45  
 11 Backlin, Burns             9 Tesoro                 5:09.20  
 12 Warsi, Umer                9 Capo Valley            5:10.06  
 13 Blackburn Mora, Charlie    9 Tesoro                 5:10.95  
 14 Liu, Jason                 9 Capo Valley            5:11.10  
 15 Guidotti, Mason           10 Tesoro                 5:14.04  
 16 Gruszczynski, Andrew       9 Tesoro                 5:24.02  
 17 Morataya, Ivan             9 Capo Valley            5:25.91  
 18 Law, Mitch                10 Tesoro                 5:26.20  
 19 Horton, Houston            9 Tesoro                 5:26.37  
 20 Fink, Nicholas             9 Capo Valley            5:27.50  
 21 Spear, Andrew              9 Capo Valley            5:30.41  
 22 Bethune, Luke              9 Tesoro                 5:32.86  
 23 Kuecker, Jon               9 Tesoro                 5:35.41  
 24 Feliscuzo, Gabriel         9 Tesoro                 5:36.32  
 25 Sartoris, Trevor           9 Tesoro                 5:36.38  
 26 Rosario Atanacio, Jahir    9 Capo Valley            5:36.67  
 27 Beker, Julian              9 Tesoro                 5:39.17  
 28 Burkhardt, Trent           9 Capo Valley            5:39.21  
 29 Narang, Akhil             10 Capo Valley            5:45.71  
 30 Veksler, Benjamin         10 Tesoro                 6:00.10  
 31 Nies, Derek                9 Tesoro                 6:15.87  
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Capo Valley  'A'                                      55.55  
     1) Sanger, Ally 9                  2) Polak, Karina 9                
     3) Fadda, Salma 9                  4) Haley, Gracie 9                
  2 Tesoro  'A'                                           55.87  
     1) Pack, Avery 9                   2) Kim, Olivia 9                  
     3) Esplin, Lindsey 10              4) Harris, Kendalyn 9             
 -- Tesoro  'B'                                          x58.46  
     1) Child, Laura 10                 2) Dick, Daisy 10                 
     3) Boukai, Aya 10                  4) McKinnon, Kate 9               
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Capo Valley  'A'                                      51.39  
     1) Kratz, Noel 10                  2) Huetter, Mya 11                
     3) Fabrizio, Amy 12                4) Livadas, Melina 9              
  2 Tesoro  'A'                                           53.33  
     1) Ellsworth, Erika 9              2) Ilfeld, Emily 10               
     3) Chen, Vickie 10                 4) McDermott, Emma 10             
 
Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tesoro  'A'                                           46.65  
  2 Capo Valley  'A'                                      49.19  
     1) Edwards, Kellen 9               2) Lawrence, Kayden 9             
     3) Kazemi, Armin 10                4) Begando, James 10              
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tesoro  'A'                                           43.05  
  2 Capo Valley  'A'                                      46.04  
     1) Edwards, Jaden 11               2) Cook, Hayden 10                
     3) Dorta, Ryan 12                  4) Morgan, Blake 12               
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corsinita, Carly          11 Capo Valley            5:18.22  
  2 McGettigan, Catherine     12 Tesoro                 5:27.39  
  3 Steinhardt, Karli         10 Tesoro                 5:34.23  
  4 Meade, Clara              11 Tesoro                 5:34.32  
  5 Steinhardt, Bradi         10 Tesoro                 5:35.10  
  6 Christman, Ava             9 Tesoro                 5:38.12  
  7 Grady, Amanda             12 Tesoro                 5:40.02  
  8 Jamil, Sarah              12 Tesoro                 5:40.58  
  9 Marx, Katie               12 Tesoro                 5:45.34  
 10 Brentlinger, Rilee        12 Tesoro                 5:45.66  
 11 Green, Chloe              12 Tesoro                 5:46.89  
 12 Trueman, Shannon          10 Capo Valley            5:48.93  
 13 Henry, Kylie              12 Tesoro                 5:50.49  
 14 Shadell, Savannah         11 Tesoro                 5:55.80  
 15 Howard, Brooke            11 Tesoro                 6:06.45  
 16 Periquet, Annabella       11 Tesoro                 6:15.36  
 17 Marquez, Mercedes         12 Tesoro                 6:15.76  
 18 Saalberg, Olivia          11 Capo Valley            6:24.17  
 19 Mozian, Piper             12 Tesoro                 6:53.08  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crites, Bryson            12 Tesoro                 4:25.05  
  2 Savely, Ty                12 Capo Valley            4:26.08  
  3 Robertson, Sean           11 Capo Valley            4:28.47  
  4 White, Daniel             12 Tesoro                 4:30.34  
  5 Mordy, Thomas             10 Capo Valley            4:30.58  
  6 Christus, Ethan           12 Capo Valley            4:44.66  
  7 Bernhard, Patrick         11 Tesoro                 4:45.90  
  8 Glessner, Michael         12 Capo Valley            4:46.99  
  9 McLain, Richard           12 Capo Valley            4:50.55  
 10 Donis, Brandon            11 Tesoro                 4:58.08  
 11 Elfarra, Sabri            11 Tesoro                 5:04.31  
 12 Bautista, Andrew          11 Capo Valley            5:05.86  
 13 Quinn, Parker             12 Capo Valley            5:06.46  
 14 Lee, Alex                 11 Tesoro                 5:44.63  
 15 Kane, Gabriel             11 Capo Valley            6:12.52  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.1
  1 Armbrust, Kate             9 Capo Valley              19.80  
  2 Hu, Stephanie              9 Tesoro                   21.08  
  3 Kolster, Ellie             9 Tesoro                   23.01  
  4 Carson, Jasmine            9 Tesoro                   23.04  
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.0
  1 Huetter, Mya              11 Capo Valley              16.60  
  2 Schofield, Samantha       12 Tesoro                   17.29  
  3 Duke, Hayley              12 Tesoro                   17.51  
  4 Wagner, Ina               11 Capo Valley              17.55  
  5 Christian, Taya           10 Capo Valley              18.14  
  6 Armbrust, Megan           10 Capo Valley              19.44  
 
Event 11  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.6
  1 Keshvardoost, Armin        9 Tesoro                   20.04  
  2 King, Grant                9 Tesoro                   20.79  
  3 Darsow, Shane              9 Capo Valley              25.90  
 
Event 12  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.8
  1 Edwards, Jaden            11 Capo Valley              15.92  
  2 Rogers, Justin            11 Tesoro                   16.95  
  3 Johns, Jakob              10 Capo Valley              18.38  
  4 Silberg, Connor           11 Tesoro                   19.73  
  5 Lewis, Carson             11 Tesoro                   23.50  
Section  2     Wind: -1.2
  1 Devine, Jacob             11 Tesoro                   19.70  
  2 Huetter, Hunter           11 Capo Valley              20.01  
  3 Enriquez, Brandon         11 Capo Valley              21.95  
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Martin, Sydney            10 Tesoro                 1:06.17  
  2 Haley, Gracie              9 Capo Valley            1:06.56  
  3 Pack, Avery                9 Tesoro                 1:06.68  
  4 Pinter, Savannah           9 Tesoro                 1:10.18  
  5 Anderson, Ava              9 Tesoro                 1:10.88  
  6 Perez, Maliah             10 Capo Valley            1:11.88  
  7 Leyva, Camilla             9 Capo Valley            1:11.99  
  8 Cook, Samantha             9 Capo Valley            1:15.81  
Section  2  
  1 Thacker, Caroline          9 Tesoro                 1:13.23  
  2 Yassa, Joy                 9 Tesoro                 1:17.09  
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Vaskovich, Ashley         12 Tesoro                 1:03.71  
  2 Ellsworth, Erika           9 Tesoro                 1:04.65  
  3 Manning, Emma             10 Tesoro                 1:07.42  
  4 Lawrence, Maya            12 Tesoro                 1:07.51  
  5 Dershem, Brooklyn         10 Capo Valley            1:07.89  
  6 Kerrigan, Kennedy         12 Tesoro                 1:11.07  
  7 Lobascio, Alyssa          11 Tesoro                 1:15.59  
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Singh, Ishaan              9 Tesoro                   56.42  
  2 Melo, Mason               10 Tesoro                   56.66  
  3 Saadeh, Houssin            9 Capo Valley              58.95  
  4 Holley, Ethan              9 Capo Valley            1:01.10   1:01.098
  5 Ramos-Lawson, Jared        9 Capo Valley            1:01.39  
  6 Vazquez, Christian        10 Capo Valley            1:01.70  
Section  2  
  1 Sanedrin, Timito           9 Tesoro                   59.72  
  2 Warsi, Hassan             10 Capo Valley            1:01.10   1:01.094
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ritscher, Kyle            11 Tesoro                   51.26  
  2 Zelaya, Chester           11 Tesoro                   52.91  
  3 Cook, Hayden              10 Capo Valley              53.00  
  4 Gates, Giovanni           12 Tesoro                   54.43  
  5 Stemen, Noah              10 Capo Valley              55.09  
  6 Salceda, Steven           10 Capo Valley              57.19  
Section  2  
  1 Polaschek, Grant          12 Tesoro                   58.40  
  2 Schaaf, Slater            11 Capo Valley            1:02.92  
  3 Cruz, Santiago            12 Capo Valley            1:03.67  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.8
  1 Polak, Karina              9 Capo Valley              14.46  
  2 Harris, Kendalyn           9 Tesoro                   14.54  
  3 Fadda, Salma               9 Capo Valley              14.56  
  4 Kim, Olivia                9 Tesoro                   14.87  
  5 Blewett, Erin              9 Capo Valley              14.88  
  6 Esplin, Lindsey           10 Tesoro                   15.01  
  7 Child, Laura              10 Tesoro                   15.29  
  8 Bergman, Jessica          10 Capo Valley              15.31  
Section  2     Wind: -1.1
  1 Boukai, Aya               10 Tesoro                   15.16  
  2 Dick, Daisy               10 Tesoro                   15.18  
  3 Rubin, Naya               10 Tesoro                   15.20  
  4 McKinnon, Kate             9 Tesoro                   15.50  
  5 Wolff, Natalie             9 Tesoro                   15.59  
  6 Heck, Kendall              9 Tesoro                   15.61  
  7 Reed, Sarah                9 Tesoro                   15.73  
  8 Mai, Sunna                 9 Tesoro                   15.82  
Section  3     Wind: -1.6
  1 Eisenhart, Lauren          9 Tesoro                   16.01  
  2 Marrero, Alejandra         9 Tesoro                   16.06  
  3 Bouche, Sophia             9 Tesoro                   16.33  
  4 Rodriguez, Karley          9 Tesoro                   16.70  
 
Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.4
  1 Anwar, Rayne              12 Capo Valley              12.94  
  2 Jocson, Maddie            12 Tesoro                   13.09  
  3 Livadas, Melina            9 Capo Valley              13.10  
  4 Ilfeld, Emily             10 Tesoro                   13.90  
  5 McDermott, Emma           10 Tesoro                   14.18  
  6 Kratz, Noel               10 Capo Valley              14.23  
  7 Chen, Vickie              10 Tesoro                   14.35  
  8 Fabrizio, Amy             12 Capo Valley              14.63  
Section  2     Wind: -0.9
  1 Gregory, Camryn           11 Capo Valley              14.55  
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.5
  1 Howorth, Toby              9 Tesoro                   12.18  
  2 Kazemi, Armin             10 Capo Valley              13.12   13.111
  3 Raco, Anthony             10 Tesoro                   13.12   13.115
  4 McCaffery, Michael        10 Tesoro                   13.14  
  5 Lawrence, Kayden           9 Capo Valley              13.28  
  6 Perera, Shanaka           10 Tesoro                   13.30  
Section  2     Wind: -1.5
  1 Momen, Vandad             10 Capo Valley              13.06  
  2 Jump, Cody                 9 Tesoro                   13.08  
  3 Ahmari, Amin              10 Capo Valley              13.13  
  4 Bair, Drake                9 Tesoro                   13.44  
  5 Kabashima, Nate            9 Tesoro                   13.50  
  6 Lee, Nathan               10 Tesoro                   13.70  
Section  3     Wind: -1.2
  1 Fils, Jacob                9 Tesoro                   13.34  
  2 Kerr, Joseph               9 Tesoro                   13.40  
  3 Ferrell, Michael           9 Capo Valley              13.61  
  4 Lawrence, Christian       10 Tesoro                   13.67  
Section  4     Wind: NWI
  1 Matthies, Caleb            9 Tesoro                   13.33  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.8
  1 Morgan, Blake             12 Capo Valley              11.37  
  2 Allan, Chris              10 Tesoro                   11.45  
  3 Gates, Dominic             9 Tesoro                   11.48  
  4 Harrington, Matt          11 Tesoro                   11.63  
  5 Fitzpatrick, Dean         11 Tesoro                   11.88  
  6 Randolph, Daniel          11 Tesoro                   12.36  
  7 Wertheim, Josh            12 Tesoro                   14.98  
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McGahan, Ellie            10 Tesoro                 2:37.98  
  2 Martin, Sydney            10 Tesoro                 2:38.49  
  3 Koehler, Katie            10 Tesoro                 2:39.16  
  4 Moore, Emily              10 Tesoro                 2:39.47  
  5 Thacker, Caroline          9 Tesoro                 2:53.30  
  6 Yassa, Joy                 9 Tesoro                 2:55.19  
  7 Zeppos, Katherine          9 Tesoro                 3:27.06  
 
Event 22  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gehrich, Ashley           12 Tesoro                 2:27.98  
  2 Fulkerson, Samantha       10 Capo Valley            2:34.54  
  3 Saunders, Audrey          12 Tesoro                 2:37.42  
  4 Jin, Isabella             12 Capo Valley            2:38.93  
  5 Steinhardt, Bradi         10 Tesoro                 2:39.46  
  6 Kerrigan, Kennedy         12 Tesoro                 2:42.21  
  7 Berryman, Baylee           9 Capo Valley            2:42.61  
  8 Steinhardt, Karli         10 Tesoro                 2:42.89  
  9 Jamil, Sarah              12 Tesoro                 2:43.78  
 10 Garabedian, Elizabeth     11 Capo Valley            2:47.89  
 11 Manning, Emma             10 Tesoro                 2:52.52  
 12 Periquet, Annabella       11 Tesoro                 2:53.60  
 13 Garcia, Melanie           11 Tesoro                 2:55.57  
 14 Lobascio, Alyssa          11 Tesoro                 3:01.29  
 15 Mozian, Piper             12 Tesoro                 3:30.58  
 
Event 23  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grimes, Alex              10 Capo Valley            2:09.99  
  2 Adly, Anthony             10 Tesoro                 2:15.15  
  3 Liu, Jason                 9 Capo Valley            2:16.24  
  4 Johnson, Connor           10 Tesoro                 2:17.73  
  5 Vergara, Diego             9 Capo Valley            2:17.93  
  6 Guidotti, Mason           10 Tesoro                 2:22.77  
  7 Blackburn Mora, Charlie    9 Tesoro                 2:23.73  
  8 Fink, Nicholas             9 Capo Valley            2:26.01  
  9 Morataya, Ivan             9 Capo Valley            2:28.24  
 10 Rosario Atanacio, Jahir    9 Capo Valley            2:31.72  
 11 Spear, Andrew              9 Capo Valley            2:32.56  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hatchel, Cory             10 Tesoro                 2:02.12  
  2 Aries, Jacob              12 Tesoro                 2:03.87  
  3 Kushen, Oliver            12 Tesoro                 2:07.50  
  4 Glessner, Michael         12 Capo Valley            2:08.76  
  5 Ruiz, Hector              11 Tesoro                 2:11.51  
  6 Christus, Ethan           12 Capo Valley            2:13.14  
  7 Ciccone, Mark             12 Tesoro                 2:13.60  
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Armbrust, Kate             9 Capo Valley              54.68  
  2 Hu, Stephanie              9 Tesoro                   57.38  
  3 Kolster, Ellie             9 Tesoro                   59.42  
  4 Carson, Jasmine            9 Tesoro                 1:00.20  
Section  2  
  1 Blewett, Erin              9 Capo Valley              55.14  
  2 Vong, Brilee               9 Capo Valley            1:08.17  
 
Event 26  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Huetter, Mya              11 Capo Valley              48.45  
  2 Schofield, Samantha       12 Tesoro                   49.86  
  3 Christian, Taya           10 Capo Valley              53.30  
  4 Dade, Dorothy             11 Capo Valley              56.52  
 
Event 27  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Grant                9 Tesoro                   48.46  
  2 Keshvardoost, Armin        9 Tesoro                   49.61  
  3 Tayler, Owen               9 Capo Valley              50.53  
  4 Darsow, Shane              9 Capo Valley            1:03.74  
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jaden            11 Capo Valley              40.90  
  2 Rogers, Justin            11 Tesoro                   43.09  
  3 Johns, Jakob              10 Capo Valley              46.45  
  4 Huetter, Hunter           11 Capo Valley              46.69  
  5 Silberg, Connor           11 Tesoro                   47.68  
  6 Devine, Jacob             11 Tesoro                   48.50  
  7 Enriquez, Brandon         11 Capo Valley              56.35  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.0
  1 Haley, Gracie              9 Capo Valley              29.42  
  2 Esplin, Lindsey           10 Tesoro                   30.42  
  3 Child, Laura              10 Tesoro                   30.59  
  4 Kim, Olivia                9 Tesoro                   30.98  
  5 Fadda, Salma               9 Capo Valley              31.27  
  6 Leyva, Camilla             9 Capo Valley              31.76  
  7 Boukai, Aya               10 Tesoro                   32.81  
  8 Cook, Samantha             9 Capo Valley              33.07  
Section  2     Wind: -1.6
  1 Polak, Karina              9 Capo Valley              30.75  
  2 Perez, Maliah             10 Capo Valley              31.96  
  3 Bergman, Jessica          10 Capo Valley              32.19  
  4 Heck, Kendall              9 Tesoro                   32.78  
  5 McKinnon, Kate             9 Tesoro                   32.93  
  6 Dick, Daisy               10 Tesoro                   33.01  
  7 Mai, Sunna                 9 Tesoro                   33.22  
  8 Rubin, Naya               10 Tesoro                   33.69  
Section  3     Wind: -1.2
  1 Marrero, Alejandra         9 Tesoro                   33.03  
  2 Wolff, Natalie             9 Tesoro                   33.15  
  3 Reed, Sarah                9 Tesoro                   33.76  
  4 Eisenhart, Lauren          9 Tesoro                   34.33  
  5 Bouche, Sophia             9 Tesoro                   34.38  
  6 Rodriguez, Karley          9 Tesoro                   34.94  
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.4
  1 Jocson, Maddie            12 Tesoro                   26.43  
  2 Anwar, Rayne              12 Capo Valley              27.00  
  3 Ellsworth, Erika           9 Tesoro                   28.19  
  4 Ilfeld, Emily             10 Tesoro                   29.23  
  5 Kratz, Noel               10 Capo Valley              29.39  
  6 Dershem, Brooklyn         10 Capo Valley              29.82  
  7 Fabrizio, Amy             12 Capo Valley              30.10  
Section  2     Wind: -1.1
  1 Chen, Vickie              10 Tesoro                   29.28  
  2 Rosete, Nadine            11 Tesoro                   37.07  
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.9
  1 Kazemi, Armin             10 Capo Valley              25.37  
  2 Perera, Shanaka           10 Tesoro                   25.86  
  3 Jump, Cody                 9 Tesoro                   25.97  
  4 Vazquez, Christian        10 Capo Valley              27.29  
Section  2     Wind: -0.7
  1 Mohazab-Hosseinian, Jaha   9 Capo Valley              25.48  
  2 Lawrence, Kayden           9 Capo Valley              26.35  
  3 Ahmari, Amin              10 Capo Valley              26.44  
  4 Momen, Vandad             10 Capo Valley              27.17  
  5 Kerr, Joseph               9 Tesoro                   27.42  
Section  3     Wind: -0.8
  1 Ramos-Lawson, Jared        9 Capo Valley              27.01   27.004
  2 Lee, Nathan               10 Tesoro                   27.62  
  3 Lawrence, Christian       10 Tesoro                   28.07  
  4 Davis, Donnovan           10 Tesoro                   28.51  
Section  4     Wind: -1.3
  1 Reyes, Michael             9 Capo Valley              27.01   27.008
  2 Holley, Ethan              9 Capo Valley              27.79  
  3 Ferrell, Michael           9 Capo Valley              28.36  
  4 Fils, Jacob                9 Tesoro                   29.20  
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.2
  1 Allan, Chris              10 Tesoro                   23.04  
  2 Gates, Dominic             9 Tesoro                   23.12  
  3 Cook, Hayden              10 Capo Valley              24.11  
  4 Stemen, Noah              10 Capo Valley              25.13  
  5 Polaschek, Grant          12 Tesoro                   26.43  
Section  2     Wind: -1.0
  1 Gates, Giovanni           12 Tesoro                   24.92  
  2 Randolph, Daniel          11 Tesoro                   25.03  
  3 Salceda, Steven           10 Capo Valley              25.08  
  4 Haugen, Nicholas          11 Tesoro                   25.97  
  5 Cruz, Santiago            12 Capo Valley              27.95  
  6 Schaaf, Slater            11 Capo Valley              28.68  
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Beck, Kendra               9 Capo Valley           12:15.67  
  2 McGettigan, Emily         10 Tesoro                12:40.88  
  3 Meister, Alexis           10 Tesoro                12:44.61  
  4 Frederick, Sonoma         10 Tesoro                12:59.02  
  5 Marx, Kira                10 Tesoro                13:22.92  
  6 Choi, Christina            9 Tesoro                13:50.91  
  7 Campbell, Kate             9 Tesoro                13:54.61  
 
Event 34  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kroger, Hailey            11 Capo Valley           11:43.82  
  2 McGettigan, Catherine     12 Tesoro                11:50.77  
  3 McConathy, Midori          9 Capo Valley           11:51.85  
  4 Grady, Amanda             12 Tesoro                12:30.11  
  5 Brentlinger, Rilee        12 Tesoro                12:36.24  
  6 Shadell, Savannah         11 Tesoro                12:52.48  
  7 Green, Chloe              12 Tesoro                12:52.74  
  8 Howard, Brooke            11 Tesoro                13:29.81  
  9 Marx, Katie               12 Tesoro                13:48.99  
 
Event 35  Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan, Ryder              9 Tesoro                10:54.56  
  2 Halvorsen Norris, Johan   10 Tesoro                11:00.55  
  3 Breiter, Grahm            10 Tesoro                11:03.07  
  4 Rieger, Tyler             10 Tesoro                11:06.69  
  5 Horton, Houston            9 Tesoro                11:29.19  
  6 Lopez, Brandon            10 Tesoro                11:36.56  
  7 Xia, Brandon              10 Capo Valley           12:04.72  
  8 Burkhardt, Trent           9 Capo Valley           12:07.19  
  9 Kuecker, Jon               9 Tesoro                12:14.07  
 10 Bethune, Luke              9 Tesoro                12:14.79  
 11 Backlin, Burns             9 Tesoro                12:22.53  
 12 Narang, Akhil             10 Capo Valley           12:24.66  
 13 Feliscuzo, Gabriel         9 Tesoro                12:30.60  
 14 Sartoris, Trevor           9 Tesoro                12:43.20  
 15 Beker, Julian              9 Tesoro                12:54.22  
 16 Siebert, Joseph           10 Tesoro                13:07.48  
 17 Buenrostro, Kevin         10 Tesoro                13:12.63  
 18 Veksler, Benjamin         10 Tesoro                13:23.41  
 
Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Savely, Ty                12 Capo Valley            9:43.09  
  2 Robertson, Sean           11 Capo Valley            9:47.80  
  3 Mordy, Thomas             10 Capo Valley            9:51.33  
  4 McLain, Richard           12 Capo Valley           10:18.57  
  5 Idleman, Dylan            10 Tesoro                10:28.09  
  6 Donis, Brandon            11 Tesoro                10:46.79  
  7 Elfarra, Sabri            11 Tesoro                11:30.43  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tesoro  'A'                                         4:43.97  
     1) Moore, Emily 10                 2) Koehler, Katie 10              
     3) Pinter, Savannah 9              4) Martin, Sydney 10              
  2 Capo Valley  'A'                                    4:53.05  
     1) Sanger, Ally 9                  2) Leyva, Camilla 9               
     3) Cook, Samantha 9                4) Michinock, Sophia 10           
 
Event 38  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tesoro  'A'                                         4:23.49  
     1) Ellsworth, Erika 9              2) Gehrich, Ashley 12             
     3) Manning, Emma 10                4) Vaskovich, Ashley 12           
  2 Capo Valley  'A'                                    4:28.65  
     1) Jin, Isabella 12                2) Fulkerson, Samantha 10         
     3) Berryman, Baylee 9              4) Kratz, Noel 10                 
 
Event 39  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tesoro  'A'                                         3:57.59  
  2 Capo Valley  'A'                                    4:07.82  
     1) Reyes, Michael 9                2) Saadeh, Houssin 9              
     3) Vazquez, Christian 10           4) Mohazab-Hosseinian, Jahan 9    
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tesoro  'A'                                         3:37.83  
  2 Capo Valley  'A'                                    3:45.60  
     1) Edwards, Jaden 11               2) Stemen, Noah 10                
     3) Salceda, Steven 10              4) Cook, Hayden 10                
 
Event 41  Girls Long Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Parker, Emma               9 Tesoro                13-09.75   NWI 
  2 Engar, Jenna              10 Tesoro                13-09.00   NWI 
  3 Oveissi, Cerat             9 Capo Valley           13-06.00   NWI 
  4 Grimes, Hailey            10 Capo Valley           13-02.75   NWI 
  5 Krellner, Linda           10 Capo Valley           13-02.00   NWI 
  6 Reed, Sarah                9 Tesoro                12-11.50   NWI 
  7 Gontang, Sydney            9 Tesoro                12-05.75   NWI 
  8 Barbella, Alison           9 Capo Valley           12-04.50   NWI 
  9 Pretrorious, Cara         10 Capo Valley           12-03.50   NWI 
 10 Lang, Ava                  9 Capo Valley           12-01.50   NWI 
 11 Loreto, Dulce              9 Capo Valley           11-09.00   NWI 
 12 Banis, Natalie             9 Capo Valley           11-05.00   NWI 
 13 Michinock, Sophia         10 Capo Valley           11-03.25   NWI 
 14 Ahmari, Parisa            10 Capo Valley           11-02.50   NWI 
 
Event 42  Boys Long Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Zelaya, Andre              9 Tesoro                19-03.25   NWI 
  2 Dutton, Liam               9 Capo Valley           16-09.00   NWI 
  3 Bair, Drake                9 Tesoro                16-05.00   NWI 
  4 Tayler, Owen               9 Capo Valley           16-01.00   NWI 
  5 Jang, Jei-Kyen             9 Capo Valley           15-08.25   NWI 
  6 Bird, Sebastian            9 Capo Valley           15-03.25   NWI 
  7 Jimenez, Axel              9 Capo Valley           14-05.25   NWI 
  8 Hauser, Colby              9 Capo Valley           13-01.00   NWI 
  9 Goldberg, Sawyer           9 Capo Valley           12-11.00   NWI 
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jolie           12 Capo Valley           17-11.00   NWI 
  2 Jocson, Maddie            12 Tesoro                17-05.50   NWI 
  3 Duke, Hayley              12 Tesoro                16-03.00   NWI 
  4 Thomson, Alexa             9 Capo Valley           15-05.00   NWI 
  5 McDermott, Emma           10 Tesoro                15-03.00   NWI 
  6 Boon, Annie               11 Capo Valley           13-10.00   NWI 
  7 Robertson, Emma           11 Capo Valley           13-07.00   NWI 
  8 Gregory, Camryn           11 Capo Valley           13-02.75   NWI 
  9 Pretrorius, Merril        12 Capo Valley           12-11.50   NWI 
 10 Maiden, Shanelle          11 Capo Valley           12-08.00   NWI 
 11 Mezak, Brooke             10 Capo Valley           12-07.50   NWI 
 12 Anwar, River              10 Capo Valley           12-02.75   NWI 
 13 Rydel, Chanel             11 Capo Valley           11-06.00   NWI 
 
Event 44  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hall, Austin              11 Tesoro                20-01.75   NWI 
  2 Reed, Oliver              12 Tesoro                19-01.00   NWI 
  3 Kargari, Dylan            11 Capo Valley           18-10.00   NWI 
  4 San Jose, Kieran          12 Tesoro                18-09.00   NWI 
  5 Devine, Jacob             11 Tesoro                18-05.00   NWI 
  6 Mairs, Sean               11 Capo Valley           17-08.00   NWI 
  7 Zelaya, Chester           11 Tesoro                17-03.25   NWI 
  8 Correa, Diego             11 Capo Valley           17-01.00   NWI 
  9 Nguyen, Benjamin          11 Tesoro                16-07.00   NWI 
  9 Doalson, Luke              9 Capo Valley           16-07.00   NWI 
 
Event 45  Girls Triple Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Banis, Natalie             9 Capo Valley           27-07.50   NWI 
  2 Parker, Emma               9 Tesoro                27-02.00   NWI 
  3 Barbella, Alison           9 Capo Valley           26-10.00   NWI 
  4 Engar, Jenna              10 Tesoro                26-07.25   NWI 
 
Event 46  Boys Triple Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Zelaya, Andre              9 Tesoro                37-07.00   NWI 
  2 King, Grant                9 Tesoro                37-03.00   NWI 
  3 Dutton, Liam               9 Capo Valley           33-03.00   NWI 
  4 Bird, Sebastian            9 Capo Valley           30-06.00   NWI 
 
Event 47  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jolie           12 Capo Valley           36-09.00   NWI 
  2 Jocson, Maddie            12 Tesoro                34-08.00   NWI 
  3 Thomson, Alexa             9 Capo Valley           33-04.00   NWI 
  4 McDermott, Emma           10 Tesoro                31-08.75   NWI 
  5 Bradley, Charlotte        10 Tesoro                30-06.50   NWI 
 
Event 48  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Reed, Oliver              12 Tesoro                41-03.00   NWI 
  2 Mairs, Sean               11 Capo Valley           38-00.50   NWI 
  3 Nguyen, Benjamin          11 Tesoro                37-07.00   NWI 
  4 San Jose, Kieran          12 Tesoro                37-05.00   NWI 
  5 Kargari, Dylan            11 Capo Valley           36-07.00   NWI 
  6 Correa, Diego             11 Capo Valley           35-06.00   NWI 
 
Event 49  Girls High Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lang, Ava                  9 Capo Valley            4-04.00  
  2 Harris, Kendalyn           9 Tesoro                 4-00.00  
 -- Krellner, Linda           10 Capo Valley                 NH  
 
Event 50  Boys High Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gruszczynski, Andrew       9 Tesoro                J4-10.00  
  1 Tayler, Owen               9 Capo Valley            4-10.00  
 -- Jump, Cody                 9 Tesoro                      NH  
 
Event 51  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ina               11 Capo Valley           J5-02.00  
  1 Robinson, Jolie           12 Capo Valley            5-02.00  
  3 Bowe, Marin               11 Tesoro                 4-08.00  
  4 Bradley, Charlotte        10 Tesoro                 4-06.00  
  5 Gomez, Sofia              11 Tesoro                 4-04.00  
 -- Thomson, Alexa             9 Capo Valley                 NH  
 
Event 52  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fyhrie, Matthew           11 Tesoro                 5-10.00  
  2 Gillen, Adam              12 Tesoro                 5-08.00  
  2 Lavanchy, Dante           12 Tesoro                J5-08.00  
  4 Doalson, Luke              9 Capo Valley            5-06.00  
  4 Hall, Austin              11 Tesoro                 5-06.00  
  6 Correa, Diego             11 Capo Valley            5-04.00  
 -- Geffs, Tristan            11 Tesoro                      NH  
 -- Chak, Zahir               12 Tesoro                      NH  
 -- Haugen, Nicholas          11 Tesoro                      NH  
 
Event 53  Girls Pole Vault Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Telford, Alexis           10 Capo Valley            8-06.00  
  2 Jameson, Ellie             9 Capo Valley            8-00.00  
  3 Power, Jill                9 Capo Valley            6-06.00  
  3 Sanger, Bella             10 Capo Valley           J6-06.00  
 -- Zheng, Caroline            9 Capo Valley                 NH  
 -- Martin, Elizabeth         10 Tesoro                      NH  
 -- Bathaee, Elika             9 Capo Valley                 NH  
 
Event 54  Boys Pole Vault Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Michinock, Ambrose         9 Capo Valley                 NH  
 
Event 55  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deutsch, Jessica          12 Capo Valley            9-06.00  
  1 Vigouroux, Noelle         11 Tesoro                J9-06.00  
  3 Cheng, Sydney             12 Capo Valley            9-00.00  
  4 Grom, Dakota              10 Tesoro                 8-06.00  
 
Event 56  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chapman, Shane            11 Tesoro               J11-06.00  
  1 Ilano, David              11 Capo Valley           11-06.00  
  1 Han, Spencer              11 Capo Valley          J11-06.00  
  4 Glonek, Nathan            11 Tesoro                10-00.00  
  5 Reyes, Kaiden             11 Tesoro                 9-06.00  
  6 Speetzen, Trevor          11 Capo Valley            9-00.00  
  7 Olshan, Lucas             11 Tesoro                 8-00.00  
 -- Dialameh, Ryan            11 Capo Valley                 NH  
 -- Dennington, Casey         11 Tesoro                      NH  
 
Event 57  Girls Shot Put Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peterseil, Nora           10 Capo Valley           24-06.00  
  2 Armstrong, McKenna         9 Capo Valley           21-00.00  
  3 Apodaca, Samantha         10 Capo Valley           20-05.00  
  4 Hindley, Aiden             9 Capo Valley           19-07.50  
  5 Guimaraes, Julia           9 Capo Valley           18-05.50  
  6 Cruz, Samantha             9 Tesoro                18-01.00  
 
Event 58  Boys Shot Put Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Mason            9 Tesoro                41-05.00  
  2 Holm, Trevor              10 Tesoro                32-03.00  
  3 Pacheco, Aidan            10 Tesoro                30-04.00  
  4 Eynon, Preston             9 Tesoro                29-04.50  
  4 Roberts, Cade             10 Capo Valley           29-04.50  
  6 Shimizu, Jackson          10 Capo Valley           23-00.00  
  7 Dietrich, Jacob           10 Tesoro                22-09.00  
  8 Barbella, Joey             9 Capo Valley           22-00.00  
  9 Shean, John               10 Capo Valley           21-11.50  
 
Event 59  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carriera, Kamalani        12 Capo Valley           36-04.50  
  2 Landrum, Natasha          10 Capo Valley           29-01.00  
  3 Balogh, Haily             12 Capo Valley           27-00.00  
  4 Altmann, Ava              10 Tesoro                26-03.00  
  5 Mills, Emily              10 Tesoro                24-08.00  
  6 Haas, Sammi               10 Tesoro                24-02.00  
  7 Park, Ciara               11 Capo Valley           22-07.00  
 
Event 60  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meyer, Luke                9 Capo Valley           41-02.00  
  2 Altmann, Vaughan          12 Tesoro                41-00.00  
  3 Kennelly, TJ              11 Tesoro                38-06.00  
  4 Kjell, Richard            12 Capo Valley           31-02.50  
  5 Gronnerud, Davis          11 Tesoro                31-02.00  
  6 Bannerman, Corey          12 Capo Valley           31-00.00  
  7 Varricchio, Johnny        11 Tesoro                30-10.50  
  8 Cruz, Cole                11 Tesoro                25-04.75  
 
Event 61  Girls Discus Throw Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Armstrong, McKenna         9 Capo Valley           65-02.50  
  2 Apodaca, Samantha         10 Capo Valley           63-09.50  
  3 Guimaraes, Julia           9 Capo Valley              59-11  
  4 Cruz, Samantha             9 Tesoro                52-01.50  
  5 Peterseil, Nora           10 Capo Valley              51-01  
  6 Brady, Alisha              9 Capo Valley              46-04  
 
Event 62  Boys Discus Throw Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Mason            9 Tesoro                   98-11  
  2 Holm, Trevor              10 Tesoro                   86-06  
  3 Pacheco, Aidan            10 Tesoro                   86-04  
  4 Eynon, Preston             9 Tesoro                   71-08  
  5 Roberts, Cade             10 Capo Valley              66-07  
  6 Shean, John               10 Capo Valley              57-00  
  7 Dietrich, Jacob           10 Tesoro                   56-00  
  8 Barbella, Joey             9 Capo Valley           53-10.50  
  9 Shimizu, Jackson          10 Capo Valley           44-08.50  
 
Event 63  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carriera, Kamalani        12 Capo Valley              94-00  
  2 Landrum, Natasha          10 Capo Valley           90-00.50  
  3 Altmann, Ava              10 Tesoro                   88-11  
  4 Balogh, Haily             12 Capo Valley              82-04  
  5 Haas, Sammi               10 Tesoro                   76-07  
  6 Mills, Emily              10 Tesoro                73-00.50  
 
Event 64  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Altmann, Vaughan          12 Tesoro               130-07.50  
  2 Meyer, Luke                9 Capo Valley             101-05  
  3 Gronnerud, Davis          11 Tesoro                   94-05  
  4 Kennelly, TJ              11 Tesoro                   93-08  
  5 Varricchio, Johnny        11 Tesoro                91-02.50  
  6 Bannerman, Corey          12 Capo Valley           73-01.25  
  7 Cruz, Cole                11 Tesoro                   65-09  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Capo Valley                 81        2) Tesoro                     55   
 
             Women - Frosh Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Capo Valley                 73        2) Tesoro                     62   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tesoro                      85        2) Capo Valley                51   
 
              Men - Frosh Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tesoro                      99        2) Capo Valley                27