Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/4/2019 07:53 PM
                       Saddle Up Invitational - 3/2/2019                       
                               Finished Results                                
                                Bronco Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bourque, Emily            10 Vista Murrie           5:27.57   3 
  2 Robbins, Ainslee           9 Great Oak              5:30.82   3 
  3 Smith, Zoe                10 Silverado              5:36.06   3 
  4 Burns, Ryley               9 Linfield Chr           5:38.19   3 
  5 Ansley, Georgina          10 La Quinta(LQ           5:44.08   3 
  6 Buckley, Lauren           10 Great Oak              5:44.57   3 
  7 Verduzco, Monique          9 La Quinta(LQ           5:47.85   3 
  8 Widrig, Lily              10 Claremont              5:49.36   3 
  9 Cerrillos, Gabriella      10 Claremont              5:49.45   3 
 10 Kendrick, Emily            9 Murrieta Mes           5:52.86   3 
 11 Martinez, Michelle        10 Centennial-C           5:53.57   3 
 12 Mandel, Georgie           10 Great Oak              5:55.06   3 
 13 Thamer, Paige              9 Temecula Val           5:55.25   1 
 14 Bogan, Karlie              9 Temecula Val           5:57.94   1 
 15 Heckers, Ashlyn           10 Claremont              5:59.19   3 
 16 Jarish, Cassidy           10 Yucaipa                5:59.86   2 
 17 Mueller, Erica             9 Yucaipa                6:01.74   2 
 18 Runyan, Anna               9 Yucaipa                6:03.00   2 
 19 Uribe, Jalen              10 San Jacinto            6:03.01   2 
 20 Callaway, Hailey           9 Apple Valley           6:04.62   1 
 21 Peck, Brandi               9 Great Oak              6:05.80   2 
 22 Wilkinson, Carlee         10 Yucaipa                6:06.24   3 
 23 Castrejon, Damara         10 San Jacinto            6:07.07   2 
 24 Hickman, Emily            10 Temecula Val           6:08.02   3 
 25 Christoffersen, Kaitlyn   10 Paloma Valle           6:09.32   3 
 26 Guzman, Amari              9 Vista Murrie           6:09.43   2 
 27 Guevara, Erica            10 San Jacinto            6:09.83   2 
 28 McNamara, Bridget         10 Citrus Valle           6:10.10   3 
 29 Garcia Esparza, Melanie    9 San Jacinto            6:10.48   3 
 30 Miller, Sydney             9 Vista Murrie           6:15.56   2 
 31 St. Amant, Taryn          10 Centennial-C           6:17.14   2 
 32 Smith, Lindsey            10 Vista Murrie           6:20.79   2 
 33 ramirez, angie            11 San Gorgonio           6:22.39   1 
 34 Pena, Jasmine             10 Perris                 6:23.90   1 
 35 Noriega, Emma              9 Rancho Verde           6:24.65   1 
 36 Youngman, Cadence          9 Yucca Valley           6:26.55   2 
 37 Ramirez, Alyssa            9 Murrieta Mes           6:27.34   2 
 38 Padilla, Jessica           9 Rancho Cucam           6:27.69   2 
 39 Brandao, Katelyn          10 Vista Murrie           6:27.81   2 
 40 Galvez, Cassandra         10 Rancho Cucam           6:29.52   2 
 41 Pearson, Andrea           10 Orange Vista           6:30.48   1 
 42 Reyes, Ruby               10 La Quinta(LQ           6:36.15   1 
 43 Grounds, Kaylin            9 Apple Valley           6:37.17   1 
 44 Rodriguez, Breana          9 Apple Valley           6:40.43   1 
 45 Mosqueda, Jazmine         12 Hesperia               6:43.22   1 
 46 Cruz, Amanda              10 Yucca Valley           6:46.28   1 
 47 Ramirez, Joline           10 Hesperia               6:47.11   1 
 48 Ruiz, Coraima              9 Orange Vista           6:47.26   1 
 49 Mota, Abigail              9 Murrieta Mes           6:50.03   1 
 50 Alfaro, Alondra            9 Heritage SS            6:51.46   1 
 51 Casas, Sandra             10 Paloma Valle           6:51.94   1 
 52 Quezada, Liliana           9 Orange Vista           6:53.64   1 
 53 Barraza, Eileen           10 La Quinta(LQ           6:59.20   2 
 54 Valenzuela, Natalia        9 Murrieta Mes           7:12.66   2 
 55 Rachal, Lauren            10 Norco                  7:15.35   1 
 56 Sill, Reidell             12 Hesperia               8:24.53   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jasperson, Gabe           10 Murrieta Mes           4:32.25   3 
  2 Worthy, John              10 Great Oak              4:36.93   3 
  3 Montez, Austin            10 Great Oak              4:37.36   3 
  4 Ahad, Askari              10 Claremont              4:43.97   3 
  5 Woods, Brady              10 Yucaipa                4:48.05   3 
  6 Diaz, Antonio             10 Claremont              4:48.63   3 
  7 Hagerman, Wyatt           10 Vista Murrie           4:51.15   3 
  8 Anaya, Jose               10 Centennial-C           4:53.56   3 
  9 Matus, Vincent            10 Apple Valley           4:54.25   3 
 10 Durazno, Angel            10 La Quinta(LQ           4:54.58   3 
 11 Smith, Ja'Patrick          9 Silverado              4:55.98   3 
 12 Salazar, Julian           10 La Quinta(LQ           4:56.28   3 
 13 Haas, Tyler               10 La Quinta(LQ           4:56.93   3 
 14 Calderon, Brandon          9 Vista Murrie           4:57.76   3 
 15 Hernandez, Nick            9 Vista Murrie           4:59.77   3 
 16 Chevalier, Justin         10 Murrieta Mes           5:00.47   2 
 17 Horspool, Ryan             9 Yucaipa                5:00.90   3 
 18 Aves, Isaiah              10 Vista Murrie           5:02.25   3 
 19 Sweetnam, Joshua          10 Murrieta Val           5:02.55   2 
 20 Gonzalez, Ajimalic         9 Apple Valley           5:02.76   1 
 21 Smith, Carson              9 Great Oak              5:03.10   3 
 22 Menter, Riley             10 Murrieta Mes           5:05.24   2 
 23 Sinclair, Scudder         10 Linfield Chr           5:05.83   3 
 24 Rosales, Juan             10 Murrieta Val           5:07.46   3 
 25 Delgado, Cristian         10 La Quinta(LQ           5:07.47   3 
 26 Llamas, Joshua            10 Rancho Cucam           5:09.92   2 
 27 Luna, Ryan                10 Rancho Verde           5:10.53   3 
 28 Anderson, Cooper           9 Murrieta Val           5:10.60   2 
 29 Robledo, Jude              9 Claremont              5:11.75   1 
 30 Coles, Chris               9 Claremont              5:11.84   1 
 31 Jeronimo, Daniel           9 Rancho Verde           5:12.87   2 
 32 Molnar, Trevor             9 Yucaipa                5:13.33   2 
 33 Roberts, Jameson           9 Yucaipa                5:13.85   2 
 34 Venegas, Yahir            10 Orange Vista           5:14.61   1 
 35 Cox, J.T.                  9 Centennial-C           5:14.89   2 
 36 Munoz, Anthony            10 Orange Vista           5:15.14   1 
 37 Varela, Aiden             10 Centennial-C           5:16.55   2 
 38 Losch, Mattheus           10 Apple Valley           5:16.91   1 
 39 Materiale, Daniel         10 Murrieta Val           5:17.35   2 
 40 Ibarra, Raul               9 San Jacinto            5:19.62   2 
 41 Smith, Cameron             9 Great Oak              5:19.63   2 
 42 Stewart, Blake            10 Yucca Valley           5:19.65   2 
 43 Lopez, Benjamin            9 Rancho Cucam           5:20.31   2 
 44 Sanchez, Sebastian         9 Rancho Cucam           5:20.70   1 
 45 Sanguino, Jordan          10 Paloma Valle           5:21.28   1 
 46 Bennett, Nathaniel        10 Paloma Valle           5:21.91   1 
 47 Roja, Josua                9 Rancho Verde           5:23.95   2 
 48 Temple, Breven             9 Murrieta Mes           5:29.80   1 
 49 Huizar, Cristian           9 Orange Vista           5:33.85   1 
 50 Vega, Erick               10 Rancho Verde           5:35.76   1 
 51 Aviles, Luis              10 Orange Vista           5:39.87   1 
 52 Martinez, Luis             9 Hesperia               5:48.28   1 
 53 Perez, Emmanuel           10 Heritage SS            5:49.78   1 
 54 Mullins, Daniel           10 Temecula Val           5:51.73   1 
 55 Chinchilla, Jesse         10 Paloma Valle           5:54.30   1 
 56 Castillo, Aarron          10 San Gorgonio           5:57.77   1 
 57 Celvis, Kevin             12 Hesperia               5:59.88   1 
 58 Avalos Ramirez, Cesar      9 Hesperia               6:02.73   1 
 59 Iwamoto, Adrian            9 Temecula Val           6:04.54   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vista Murrieta  'A'                                   50.80   2 
  2 Yucaipa  'A'                                          50.95   2 
     1) Abreau, Alex 9                  2) Burke, Eryn 10                 
     3) Dalgity, Brooke 10              4) Burke, Jordyn 10               
  3 Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                                 51.52   2 
     1) McLaurin, Claudia 10            2) Youngquist, Chanel 10          
     3) Serrato, Savannah 9             4) Bratcher-Wallace, Brianna 10   
  4 La Quinta(LQ)  'A'                                    53.63   1 
     1) Matthews, Dalyse 9              2) Hinton, Heather 10             
     3) Galvez, Areli 10                4) Hernandez, Miranda 10          
  5 Centennial-Cor  'A'                                   53.86   2  53.854
     1) Smith, Aliya 10                 2) Shipp, Katherine 10            
     3) Colas, Bellela 10               4) Freeman, Shavia 10             
  6 Temecula Valley  'A'                                  53.86   2  53.855
     1) Karazin, Chloe 9                2) Jones, Saiyana 9               
     3) Schanze, Madison 9              4) Mitchell, Natalie 9            
  7 Great Oak  'A'                                        54.65   2 
  8 Vista Murrieta  'B'                                  x54.75   2 
  9 Apple Valley  'A'                                     55.25   2 
     1) McNally, Layla 10               2) Lechuga, Izabella 9            
     3) Bourn, Rylee 10                 4) De La Torre, Serenity 9        
 10 San Jacinto  'A'                                      55.69   1 
     1) Holmes, Ariana 10               2) Ligon, Cailyn 10               
     3) Baumgarte, Cheyanne 10          4) Woodley, Sydney 10             
 11 Citrus Valley  'A'                                    55.92   1 
     1) Allen, Elizabeth 9              2) Postle, Lillianna 9            
     3) Panggabean, Marcella 10         4) Taylor, Aryn 9                 
 12 Linfield Chr.  'A'                                    58.81   1 
     1) Hastey, Faith 10                2) McClain, Kalea 9               
     3) DuChene, Christina 9            4) Snow, Sierra 9                 
 13 Yucca Valley  'A'                                   1:01.95   1 
     1) Venezia, Caitlynn 10            2) Julian, Gisele 10              
     3) Rollins, J'Honestee 9           4) Rogel, Leslie 10               
 14 Hesperia  'A'                                       1:05.60   1 
     1) Kennedy, Lila 9                 2) Kennedy, Nichole 9             
     3) Young, Analesse 10              4) Sylvia, Julianna 9             
 -- Rancho Verde  'A'                                        DQ   1  Lane Violation
     1) Horsely, Naruli 10              2) Hockett, Makalia 9             
     3) Harrison, Alinah 9              4) Bullock, Dasia 9               
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Orange Vista  'A'                                     44.85   2 
     1) Banks, rayshawn 10              2) Banks, Christopher 10          
     3) Don-Willies, Lovewyn 10         4) Murcia, Noe 10                 
  2 La Quinta(LQ)  'A'                                    46.08   1 
     1) Smith, Michael 10               2) Plott, Trevor 10               
     3) Lopez, Fernando 9               4) Vanderlinde, Jacques 10        
  3 Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                                 46.85   2 
     1) Williams, Jordan 10             2) Grant, Nathan 10               
     3) Park, Joseph 10                 4) Shackelford, Brenden 10        
  4 Vista Murrieta  'A'                                   46.98   2 
  5 Hesperia  'A'                                         47.00   2 
     1) McGhee, Jeremiah 9              2) Adams, Edward 10               
     3) Cross, Keyshaun 10              4) Crushfield, Eric 9             
  6 Rancho Verde  'A'                                     47.15   2 
     1) Walls, Givonni 9                2) Duffy, Anyhony (Aj) 9          
     3) Young, Demarion 9               4) Yeboah, Elijiah 10             
  7 Apple Valley  'A'                                     47.20   1 
     1) Downing, Nathan 9               2) Denegal, Jayden 9              
     3) Moon, Logan 9                   4) Most, Kaleb 9                  
  8 Claremont  'B'                                       x48.30   1 
  9 Apple Valley  'B'                                    x49.11   2 
     1) Guillen, Damian 9               2) Smith, Tyron 10                
     3) Pedroza, Brandon 10             4) Velasquez, Gavin 10            
 10 San Jacinto  'A'                                      49.20   1 
     1) Ramirez, Kobe 10                2) Garcia, Roman 10               
     3) Horn, Micah 10                  4) Ligon, Bryson 9                
 11 Citrus Valley  'A'                                    49.63   2 
     1) Bunner, Richard 10              2) Kuzdal, Christopher 9          
     3) Gissel, Camden 10               4) Arriaga, Dominick 10           
 12 Heritage SS  'A'                                      49.75   2 
     1) Yearger, David 10               2) Jones, Bryce 9                 
     3) Young, Dekya 9                  4) Saavedra, Okoye 10             
 13 Linfield Chr.  'A'                                    50.92   1  Exchange Zone
     1) Rodgers, Jeremiah 9             2) Mann, Devin 10                 
     3) Allen, Blake 10                 4) Mitchum, Myles 9               
 -- Yucca Valley  'A'                                       DNF   1 
     1) Cardona, Andrew 10              2) Hernandez, David 10            
     3) Roy, Noah 10                    4) Young, Gavin 10                
 -- Great Oak  'A'                                          DNF   1 
 -- Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                      DNF   1 
     1) Shakir, Corey 10                2) Smith, Alan 9                  
     3) Lynch, Jaylen 9                 4) Jackson, Desmin 9              
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                    49.26   1 
     1) Williams, Logann 10             2) Okonkwo, Chioma 12             
     3) Wu, Stevie 10                   4) Jordan, Trinity 12             
  2 Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                                 49.45   2 
     1) McDaniel, Raquel 11             2) Jackson, DeAira 11             
     3) De Moica, Kaitlyn 11            4) Banahene, Felicia 12           
  3 Centennial-Cor  'A'                                   50.81   2 
     1) Tabag, Ashley 11                2) Harris, Makenna 11             
     3) Figuerres, Kamryn 12            4) Alexander, Arianna 12          
  4 Citrus Valley  'A'                                    50.82   2 
     1) Brown, Myah 11                  2) Norman - Thomas, Cienna 10     
     3) Ejede - Kome, Sandris 11        4) Hughes, Kamryn 9               
  5 Great Oak  'A'                                        50.89   2 
  6 La Quinta(LQ)  'A'                                    52.54   1 
     1) Edwards, Shekinah 12            2) Rosillo, Emma 12               
     3) Hawkins, Kyleah 12              4) Wilson, Ashante 11             
  7 Temecula Valley  'A'                                  53.27   2 
     1) Dubots, Callie 11               2) Hooks, Kalani 12               
     3) Saenz, Sierra 12                4) Rustemoglu, Jayda 11           
  8 Rancho Verde  'A'                                     53.89   2 
     1) Sutton, Daijane 11              2) Weems, Jodeci 11               
     3) Harmon, Talana 10               4) Stewart, Brooklyn 10           
  9 Yucca Valley  'A'                                     53.91   1 
     1) Brimhall, Loryn 10              2) McGinness, Haley 11            
     3) Mills, Emma 11                  4) Segura, Alize 12               
 10 Hesperia  'A'                                         55.31   1 
     1) Pool, Demetria 10               2) Cunningham, Maya 9             
     3) Watson, Christine 9             4) Haile, Alexis 11               
 11 Apple Valley  'A'                                     55.59   1 
     1) Smith, Kayla 11                 2) Jesness, Annie 12              
     3) Bell, Berlynn 11                4) Springer, Sarah 12             
 12 San Jacinto  'A'                                      56.27   1 
     1) Van Sanford, Ashley 11          2) Romo, Nancy 12                 
     3) Moreno, Eileen 12               4) Hernandez, Bethany 11          
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                                 42.50   2 
     1) Jackson, Kalel 12               2) Hill, Christoper 12            
     3) Bolden, Silas 11                4) Lacy, D'Mico 11                
  2 Rancho Cucamonga  'B'                                x42.70   2 
     1) Moten, Quentin 11               2) Lacy, D'Marco 11               
     3) Harrison, Malachi 12            4) Perry, Mark 12                 
  3 Vista Murrieta  'A'                                   43.58   2 
  4 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                    44.41   1 
     1) Williams, Kenneth 12            2) Tate, Jermarcus 12             
     3) Browne, Daniel 12               4) Murphy, Hunter 12              
  5 Centennial-Cor  'A'                                   44.65   2 
     1) Watson, Marcello 11             2) Tuliau, Kaleb 12               
     3) Brace, Logan 11                 4) Kinslow, Thomas 12             
  6 Yucaipa  'A'                                          45.11   1 
     1) Rodriguez, Seth 12              2) Barton, Brody 12               
     3) Burke, Tyler 12                 4) Mink, Caden 12                 
  7 Hesperia  'A'                                         45.23   2 
     1) Woodson, Milton 12              2) Mcghee, Darnell 12             
     3) Cunningham, Isiac 11            4) Maestas, Michael 12            
  8 Temecula Valley  'A'                                  45.75   1 
     1) Berry, Christian 12             2) Morgan, Byron 12               
     3) Davis, James 12                 4) Ward, Maxwell 12               
  9 Citrus Valley  'A'                                    47.06   2 
     1) Anderson, Tariq 11              2) Trejo, Victor 11               
     3) Navarre, Warren 10              4) DeSantis, Jake 10              
 10 San Jacinto  'A'                                      47.62   1 
     1) Millhiser, Jason 11             2) Hawley, Justin 12              
     3) Hervey, Kaleb 12                4) Murphy, Jeremiah 12            
 11 Heritage SS  'A'                                      48.24   2 
     1) Young, Daryl 11                 2) Eclarino, Christian 10         
     3) Oakafor, Ifeatu 9               4) Ruth, Deandre 12               
 -- Orange Vista  'A'                                        DQ   1 
     1) Patterson, Kayvionta 12         2) Banks, Elijah 11               
     3) Otis, Akil 12                   4) Jones, Ajani 11                
 -- Rancho Verde  'A'                                        DQ   2  Out of Zone
     1) Simpson, Jamar 12               2) Rudley, Stanun 12              
     3) Weems, Jevon 12                 4) McKinney, Andre 10             
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kalinda         12 Claremont              5:14.37   3 
  2 Hubarth, Gabriela         12 Vista Murrie           5:14.68   3 
  3 Fick, Makayla             11 Vista Murrie           5:20.28   3 
  4 Billman, Caitlin          12 Murrieta Val           5:24.76   3 
  5 Schemenauer, Lanie        12 Rancho Cucam           5:25.93   3 
  6 Gee, Danielle             11 Yucaipa                5:26.46   3 
  7 Fonseca, Monica           12 Claremont              5:28.80   3 
  8 Herrera, Madilyn          12 Temecula Val           5:32.36   3 
  9 Denine, Autumn            11 Great Oak              5:32.41   3 
 10 Lima, Kimberly            11 Rancho Verde           5:34.12   3 
 11 Johnson, Ivy              11 Great Oak              5:34.88   3 
 12 Morales, Jessina          10 Heritage SS            5:38.14   3 
 13 Mills, Emma               11 Yucca Valley           5:38.44   3 
 14 Sandoval, Sydney          11 Yucaipa                5:39.23   2 
 15 Richter, Elizabeth        12 Great Oak              5:39.65   3 
 16 Waters, Ashley            11 La Quinta(LQ           5:41.92   3 
 17 Calderon, Lindsay         12 Apple Valley           5:50.33   1 
 18 Cantuba, Sophia           11 Citrus Valle           5:51.21   3 
 19 Torres, Katherine         12 Citrus Valle           5:51.76   3 
 20 Gutierrez, Molly          11 San Jacinto            5:54.13   3 
 21 Powers, Isabella          12 Yucaipa                5:54.59   2 
 22 Santiago, Tilicia         12 Yucaipa                5:56.46   2 
 23 Schneider, Hailey         11 Vista Murrie           5:58.81   2 
 24 Rizzo, Juliana            10 Murrieta Mes           5:59.07   2 
 25 Aguilar, Alyssa           12 Claremont              5:59.64   2 
 26 Morgan, Bailey            11 Murrieta Mes           5:59.66   2 
 27 Doria, Marissa            11 Paloma Valle           6:01.85   2 
 28 Chavez, Itzel             12 La Quinta(LQ           6:02.18   2 
 29 Hirst, Dakota             11 Murrieta Val           6:04.41   3 
 30 Rogers, Josie             12 Great Oak              6:06.26   2 
 31 Magana, Kasey             11 Vista Murrie           6:11.71   2 
 32 Nouchi, Ava               11 Centennial-C           6:14.76   2 
 33 Castro, Arlene            12 Yucca Valley           6:14.82   2 
 34 Varela, Katie             11 Centennial-C           6:15.97   2 
 35 Vargo, Rilie              11 Heritage SS            6:16.15   2 
 36 Moctezuma, Astrid         11 Orange Vista           6:16.31   1 
 37 Martinez, Betzy            9 Murrieta Mes           6:20.40   1 
 38 Briney, Jessica           11 Paloma Valle           6:21.89   2 
 39 Torres, Alyssa            12 Hesperia               6:22.42   2 
 40 Castenada, Camila         11 Heritage SS            6:22.52   1 
 41 Diaz, Destiny Yarely      10 Heritage SS            6:23.08   2 
 42 Reyes, Kathleen           12 Apple Valley           6:24.68   1 
 43 Mendez-Espain, Brianna    11 Temecula Val           6:25.07   1 
 44 Rodriguez, Kimberly       11 Hesperia               6:25.46   1 
 45 Flores, Ayleen            12 Hesperia               6:26.40   1 
 46 Schnebly, Gracie          11 Temecula Val           6:27.83   1 
 47 Austin, Samantha          11 Centennial-C           6:30.97   1 
 48 Bocanegra, Danielle       10 Murrieta Mes           6:31.73   1 
 49 Sanchez, Liz               9 Hesperia               6:39.67   1 
 50 Olmstead, Megan           11 Apple Valley           6:57.84   1 
 51 canseco, estanfani        11 San Gorgonio           7:13.88   1 
 52 Reyes-Tinoco, Karen       11 Orange Vista           7:37.36   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moran, Jacob              12 Claremont              4:32.91   4 
  2 Huerta, Vicente           12 Claremont              4:33.64   4 
  3 Hylton, Cameron           12 Great Oak              4:34.15   4 
  4 Patrick, Cody             12 Murrieta Val           4:34.85   4 
  5 Sanchez, Juan Diego       10 Perris                 4:35.51   4 
  6 Reyes, Raen               10 La Quinta(LQ           4:35.67   4 
  7 Valerio, Aris             12 Murrieta Mes           4:36.34   3 
  8 Denson, Diego             11 Claremont              4:37.39   4 
  9 Burns, Riley              11 Maranatha Ch           4:37.72   4 
 10 Barber, Tyler             11 Murrieta Val           4:37.77   3 
 11 Abrenica, Joshua          11 Great Oak              4:37.80   3 
 12 Assumma, Frank            11 Temecula Val           4:37.85   4 
 13 Weghorst, Joshua          12 Yucaipa                4:38.21   4 
 14 Chitraroff, Micah         12 Murrieta Mes           4:38.64   4 
 15 Lizarraga, Edgar          11 Murrieta Mes           4:38.73   4 
 16 Davis-McClaron, Malachi   11 Vista Murrie           4:39.09   3 
 17 Reza, Aric                11 Great Oak              4:39.77   4 
 18 Keough- Lansford, Jack    10 Claremont              4:40.62   4 
 19 Briscoe, Justin           11 Yucaipa                4:42.48   3 
 20 Hernandez, Evan           10 Heritage SS            4:43.00   3 
 21 Herrera, Oticio           12 Vista Murrie           4:43.02   3 
 22 Mason, Robert             11 Hesperia               4:43.22   2 
 23 Perez, Eric               11 Apple Valley           4:46.20   3 
 24 Ewell, Jake               12 Yucaipa                4:49.11   3 
 25 Sanchez Venegas, David    12 Perris                 4:49.64   4 
 26 Peiro, Jordi              11 Apple Valley           4:51.14   3 
 27 Berardi, David            11 Temecula Val           4:51.32   3 
 28 Mendoza, John Mark        11 Ontario Chr.           4:51.74   3 
 29 Sanchez, Saul             12 Perris                 4:51.85   4 
 30 Hess, Andrew              12 Murrieta Val           4:52.34   2 
 31 Ortega, Omar              12 San Gorgonio           4:53.04   1 
 32 Wilson, Jordan            12 Centennial-C           4:54.38   3 
 33 Herrera, Santiago         11 Rancho Cucam           4:55.22   2 
 34 Fonseca, Luis             11 San Jacinto            4:55.92   3 
 35 Romero, Andrew            11 Rancho Verde           4:56.59   3 
 36 Vorster, Aidan            10 Ontario Chr.           4:56.65   2 
 37 Villanueva, Matthew       11 Vista Murrie           4:56.73   2 
 38 perez, eddie              12 San Gorgonio           4:57.41   3 
 39 Garcia Esparza, Randy     11 San Jacinto            4:57.50   2 
 40 Jauert, Nathan            12 Heritage SS            4:57.60   2 
 41 Pederson, Grant           11 Apple Valley           4:58.06   1 
 42 Beucler, Nick             11 Linfield Chr           4:58.71   2 
 43 Tamayo, Andy              11 Yucca Valley           4:59.18   3 
 44 Sanchez, Angel            11 Perris                 5:00.09   3 
 45 Castillo, Mauricio        12 Paloma Valle           5:00.39   1 
 46 Perez, Jacob              11 San Jacinto            5:00.43   2 
 47 Albaugh, Jared            11 Heritage SS            5:02.85   1 
 48 Shreeve, Maverick         11 Apple Valley           5:03.09   1 
 49 Koopman, Kelvin           11 Rancho Cucam           5:03.21   2 
 50 Olaes, Zoren              12 Vista Murrie           5:03.90   2 
 51 Garcia Ortiz, Jose         9 Hesperia               5:04.68   1 
 52 Mann, Skylar              12 La Quinta(LQ           5:05.05   1 
 53 Winn, Joel                12 Yucaipa                5:07.29   1 
 54 Barbier, David            12 Orange Vista           5:08.17   1 
 55 Austin, James             12 Centennial-C           5:11.56   1 
 56 Garcia Esparza, Brandon   11 San Jacinto            5:13.52   2 
 57 Trettin, Tanner           11 Heritage SS            5:14.76   2 
 58 Herrera, Isreal           12 Hesperia               5:15.42   1 
 59 Llamas, Jacob             11 Rancho Cucam           5:15.69   1 
 60 Pinckney, Patrick         11 Paloma Valle           5:18.18   1 
 61 Lizama, Roberto           12 Hesperia               5:18.89   1 
 62 Beyma, William            12 La Quinta(LQ           5:19.83   2 
 63 Hyden, Kameron            12 Paloma Valle           5:26.98   2 
 64 Yoo, Christian            11 Centennial-C           5:30.51   1 
 65 Farias, Ramses            12 Centennial-C           5:31.26   1 
 66 Arroyo, Brian             12 Orange Vista           5:32.31   1 
 67 Kalmar, Alejandro         10 Temecula Val           5:33.85   4 
 68 Gillett, Alyan            12 Orange Vista           6:40.71   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 enriquez, allyson          9 San Gorgonio             17.86   0.1  5 
  2 Vogt, Annika              10 Linfield Chr             19.34   0.4  3 
  3 Bush, Ahnyx               10 Temecula Val             19.44   0.1  5 
  4 Eichinger, Elizabeth       9 Yucaipa                  19.46   0.6  1 
  5 Isbell, Laelanie          10 San Jacinto              19.47   0.1  5 
  6 Guinn, Emmie              10 Vista Murrie             19.52   1.6  4 
  7 Mendez, Jazmine           10 Murrieta Val             19.56   1.6  4 
  8 Davila, Jessie            10 Murrieta Val             19.78   0.4  2 
  9 Bautista, Makayla          9 Vista Murrie             19.79   0.4  3 
 10 Smoot, Alaysia             9 La Quinta(LQ             19.91   0.4  3 
 11 Smith, Aliya              10 Centennial-C             20.00   0.1  5 
 12 Repass, Katelyn           10 Centennial-C             20.05   0.1  5 
 13 Batista, Klarissa         10 Rancho Cucam             20.14   1.6  4 
 14 Holton, Amelia            10 Claremont                20.41   0.4  3 
 15 Wells, Hailey             10 Vista Murrie             20.45   0.4  3 
 16 Garcia, Belle             10 Rancho Cucam             20.53   0.1  5 
 17 Calinawan, Chloe          10 Rancho Cucam             20.69   1.6  4 
 18 Kankowski, Kelly          10 Great Oak                20.72   0.4  3 
 19 munoz, adrianna            9 San Gorgonio             20.85   0.1  5 
 20 Hall, Kaitlyn             11 Vista Murrie             21.07   0.4  3 
 21 Ton, Courtney             10 Claremont                21.08   0.4  3 
 22 Hoye, Angel               10 Apple Valley             21.15   0.4  2 
 23 Ingle, Dallas              9 La Quinta(LQ             21.17   0.4  2 
 24 Womack, Cerridwyn          9 Heritage SS              21.42   0.6  1 
 25 McGhee, Surai             11 Hesperia                 21.64   0.6  1 
 26 Garcia, Juna              10 Claremont                21.96   1.6  4 
 27 Licon, Makena             10 Vista Murrie             22.50   1.6  4  22.497
 28 Archibald, Ashley          9 Vista Murrie             22.50   0.1  5  22.500
 29 Rizo, Alexis              10 Rancho Cucam             22.56   1.6  4 
 30 Kozar, Kona                9 Linfield Chr             22.73   0.1  5 
 31 Young, Analesse           10 Hesperia                 23.44   0.6  1 
 32 silva, citlali             9 San Gorgonio             29.27   0.4  2 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Logann          10 Murrieta Mes             16.39  -2.4  5 
  2 Porter, Jasmine           12 Temecula Val             16.50  -2.4  5 
  3 Jones, Nia                11 Hesperia                 16.77   0.2  1 
  4 Jackson, DeAira           11 Rancho Cucam             17.04  -2.4  5 
  5 McCartney, Payton         12 San Jacinto              17.21  -2.4  5 
  6 Bachmeier, Ella           11 Murrieta Val             17.29   1.9  4 
  7 Creamer, Blakely          11 Great Oak                17.37  +0.0  3 
  8 Blou, Jillian             11 Vista Murrie             17.45   1.9  4 
  9 Vargas, Naileah           11 La Quinta(LQ             17.74  +0.0  3 
 10 Vaughn, Alexis            12 Vista Murrie             17.88   1.9  4 
 11 Fakehany, Isabella        11 La Quinta(LQ             18.18  +0.0  3 
 12 O'Neal, Mia               11 Vista Murrie             18.36  +0.0  3 
 13 Llamas, Diana             11 Murrieta Val             18.51  +0.0  3 
 14 Hawkins, Kyleah           12 La Quinta(LQ             18.79  +0.0  3 
 15 Arredondo, Ariss          11 La Quinta(LQ             19.05   0.6  2 
 16 Bachman, Brooke           11 Claremont                19.13   1.9  4 
 17 Jones, Brooke             12 Apple Valley             19.14  +0.0  3 
 18 Palmer, Faith             12 Yucca Valley             19.19  +0.0  3 
 19 Williams, Victoria        12 Murrieta Val             19.21  +0.0  3 
 20 Cruz, Micaela             12 Ontario Chr.             19.51   1.9  4 
 21 Durrant, Jenna            11 Vista Murrie             19.65   0.6  2 
 22 Echoku, Rose              12 Heritage SS              19.98   0.6  2 
 23 Thielke, Paige            11 Claremont                20.29   0.6  2 
 24 Smadi, Ziena              11 Claremont                20.47   0.2  1 
 25 McRitchie, Jadyn          11 Heritage SS              21.15   0.2  1 
 26 Gaynor, Caty              11 Claremont                21.47   0.2  1 
 27 Rooney-Goodson, Demaryia  12 Yucca Valley             21.50   0.6  2 
 28 Ruffy, Samantha           11 Heritage SS              21.57   0.2  1 
 
Event 11  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Freddy              9 Vista Murrie             17.56   1.3  3 
  2 Peratt, Ethan             10 Apple Valley             17.73   1.3  3 
  3 Cardona, Andrew           10 Yucca Valley             18.43   1.3  3 
  4 Belden, Micah             10 Ontario Chr.             18.57   0.5  2 
  5 Carrasco, Gabriel         10 Apple Valley             19.20   1.3  3 
  6 Vanderlinde, Jacques      10 La Quinta(LQ             19.45   0.5  2 
  7 Ruffy, Jacob              10 Heritage SS              19.89   0.5  2 
  8 Min-Minrroquin, Anthony   10 Orange Vista             20.30   0.3  1 
  9 Rosillo, Ethan            10 La Quinta(LQ             20.49   0.5  2 
 10 Downen, Max               10 Murrieta Val             20.50   0.5  2 
 11 Callahan, Mathew          10 La Quinta(LQ             20.65   0.3  1  20.644
 12 Flores, Ryan              10 Orange Vista             20.65   0.3  1  20.649
 13 Ramos, Maike              10 La Quinta(LQ             21.10   0.3  1 
 14 Bramante, Cole            10 Great Oak                21.45   0.5  2 
 15 Davis, Johnathon           9 Hesperia                 21.71   0.3  1 
 16 Dela Torre, Emmanuel       9 Heritage SS              22.64   0.3  1 
 17 Smiley, Aiden              9 Heritage SS              22.66   0.3  1 
 18 Little, Dylan              9 Rancho Cucam             23.04   1.3  3 
 
Event 12  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Escorcia, Hunter          11 Vista Murrie             14.70  -0.7  6 
  2 Bates, Cullin             12 Rancho Cucam             15.20  -0.7  6 
  3 Coker, Nathan             12 Vista Murrie             15.85  -0.7  6 
  4 Belden, Jarod             12 Ontario Chr.             15.88  -0.7  6 
  5 Bianchi, Nick             12 Vista Murrie             16.01  -0.7  6 
  6 Williams, Parker          12 La Quinta(LQ             16.06  -0.7  6 
  7 Torres, Luis              11 Hesperia                 16.16   1.1  1 
  8 Wattson, Chris            11 Hesperia                 16.37   1.1  1 
  9 Ortiz, Eric               12 Arrowhead Ch             16.49  -0.7  6 
 10 Granados, Chris           12 Vista Murrie             16.94   0.1  5 
 11 Lankaster, Tieresse       12 Citrus Valle             17.27  -0.7  6 
 12 Lynn, Ethan               11 Murrieta Val             17.50   0.1  5 
 13 Haney, Isaiah             11 Vista Murrie             17.53   NWI  4 
 14 Rack, Jeremy              11 Vista Murrie             17.56   NWI  3 
 15 Marks, Brian              11 Claremont                17.96   0.1  5 
 16 Carballosa, Ilijah        11 Rancho Verde             18.33   NWI  4 
 17 Mojarro, CeCuahtli        12 La Quinta(LQ             18.42   NWI  4 
 18 Chau, Wesley              11 Claremont                18.98   NWI  3 
 19 Rose, Caleb               11 Murrieta Val             19.50   NWI  2 
 20 St. Claire, Tre           12 Heritage SS              19.52   1.1  1 
 21 McKenzie, Glen            11 Rancho Verde             19.56   0.1  5 
 22 Hardin, Connor            11 Heritage SS              19.66   NWI  2 
 23 Cachu, Miguel             12 San Jacinto              19.78   0.1  5 
 24 Cross, Keyshaun           10 Hesperia                 20.04   1.1  1 
 25 Mack, Alante              12 La Quinta(LQ             20.10   NWI  4 
 26 Valenzuela, Aleck         11 Orange Vista             20.12   NWI  2 
 27 Trejo, Gerardo            11 San Jacinto              20.37   1.1  1 
 28 Millhiser, Jason          11 San Jacinto              20.43   NWI  3  20.423
 29 Cobb, Tyler               11 Murrieta Val             20.43   NWI  3  20.425
 30 Gunderson, Andrew         12 Great Oak                20.53   NWI  2 
 31 Trujillo, Aidan           11 Apple Valley             20.58   NWI  2 
 32 Waggener, Nathaniel       12 Claremont                20.63   0.1  5 
 33 Alonso-Teran, Bruno       12 Rancho Cucam             20.86   NWI  4 
 34 Sadusky, Brandon          12 San Jacinto              20.91   NWI  3 
 35 Grenier, Luke             11 Heritage SS              21.18   1.1  1 
 36 Baraga, Shawn             11 Heritage SS              21.57   NWI  2 
 37 Leon, Jorge               12 San Gorgonio             22.04   NWI  3 
 38 Coleman, Malon            11 Orange Vista             22.12   1.1  1 
 39 Harvey, Jabin             10 Orange Vista             23.12   1.1  1 
 40 mendoza, Leo              11 San Gorgonio             27.81   NWI  3 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nettles, Tyler            10 Wilson/LB              1:01.33   5 
  2 Moseby, Trinity            9 Wilson/LB              1:02.22   5 
  3 Mattingly, Destiny        10 Vista Murrie           1:02.57   5 
  4 Lee, Briana                9 Wilson/LB              1:05.55   5 
  5 Woodley, Sydney           10 San Jacinto            1:06.53   3 
  6 Angeles, Cynthia          10 Yucca Valley           1:06.56   3 
  7 Torza, Divine              9 Great Oak              1:07.57   5 
  8 Batista, Klarissa         10 Rancho Cucam           1:08.17   4 
  9 Wilmarth, Hailey           9 Yucaipa                1:08.49   5 
 10 Payton, Genevieve          9 Vista Murrie           1:08.53   2 
 11 Nevens, Julia             10 Great Oak              1:08.54   4 
 12 Colas, Bellela            10 Centennial-C           1:08.59   5 
 13 Gorian, Deidre            10 Linfield Chr           1:08.64   3 
 14 Carlson, Samantha          9 Yucaipa                1:09.18   2 
 15 Hinton, Heather           10 La Quinta(LQ           1:09.46   3 
 16 Seward, Jordyn            10 Murrieta Mes           1:10.71   4 
 17 Castro, Miranda            9 Rancho Cucam           1:10.93   5 
 18 Madrid, Emma              10 Yucaipa                1:11.25   2 
 19 Henry, Cameran             9 Orange Vista           1:11.84   1 
 20 Harris, Celine             9 Linfield Chr           1:12.03   1 
 21 Bullock, Dasia             9 Rancho Verde           1:12.08   4 
 22 Degazon, Aliyah           10 Wilson/LB              1:12.23   4 
 23 Blalock, Emma              9 Vista Murrie           1:12.38   3 
 24 Wendt-Carter, Cashmere     9 Rancho Cucam           1:12.55   3 
 25 viramontes, emily          9 San Gorgonio           1:13.27   2 
 26 Venezia, Caitlynn         10 Yucca Valley           1:13.45   2 
 27 guzman, precious           9 San Gorgonio           1:14.01   2 
 28 Krome, Janelle             9 Linfield Chr           1:16.67   2 
 29 Thode, Alexa               9 Temecula Val           1:18.09   4 
 30 Stewart, Brooklyn         10 Rancho Verde           1:19.85   3 
 31 Dickerson, Phoebe          9 Temecula Val           1:20.27   4 
 32 Atchison, Nevaeh          10 Murrieta Mes           1:20.54   1 
 33 Leivas, Stephanie          9 Temecula Val           1:23.59   3 
 34 Helmantoler, Alyssa        9 Temecula Val           1:24.55   4 
 35 Lindsley, Kiza             9 Murrieta Mes           1:28.33   1 
 -- Diaz, Celeste              9 Heritage SS                 FS   1 
 -- Agundez, Inaya             9 Murrieta Mes               DNF   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Crook, Leroy               9 Wilson/LB                52.14   6 
  2 Jefferson, Phillip        10 Wilson/LB                52.89   6 
  3 Shah, Josh                 9 Yucaipa                  53.35   5 
  4 Ocegueda, Elijah          10 Yucca Valley             53.42   5 
  5 Lynch, Jaylen              9 Murrieta Mes             54.48   6 
  6 Carey, Jevan              10 Murrieta Val             55.65   4 
  7 Miller, Gavin             10 Vista Murrie             55.72   5 
  8 Parrish, Dustin           10 Great Oak                55.81   6 
  9 Jacobs, Conner            10 Rancho Cucam             55.91   4 
 10 Carmell, Tristan          10 Yucaipa                  56.14   5 
 11 Green, Saadite             9 Wilson/LB                56.83   5 
 12 Aguilar, Anthony          10 Murrieta Mes             56.88   4 
 13 Callahan, Mathew          10 La Quinta(LQ             56.97   4 
 14 Lopez III, Robert          9 Vista Murrie             57.23   4 
 15 Fogel, Matthew            10 Yucaipa                  57.59   4 
 16 Rocker, Qamar             10 Wilson/LB                57.68   6 
 17 Chupany, Jason             9 Heritage SS              57.70   1 
 18 Girard, Ian                9 Vista Murrie             58.06   4 
 19 Rodriguez, Anthony        10 Orange Vista             58.14   1 
 20 Schaff, Joseph            10 Heritage SS              58.15   1 
 21 Engberg, Ethan            10 Vista Murrie             58.26   5 
 22 Lapit, Yoomoi              9 Centennial-C             58.35   3 
 23 Henderson, Patrick        10 La Quinta(LQ             58.96   3 
 24 Collins, Elijah            9 Heritage SS              59.04   1 
 25 Couto, Mathew             10 La Quinta(LQ             59.33   3 
 26 Henderson, Ryan            9 La Quinta(LQ             59.89   3 
 27 Coleman, Derek             9 Hesperia               1:00.04   2 
 28 Contreras, Joshua         10 Orange Vista           1:00.57   1 
 29 Avarell, Anderson         10 Yucaipa                1:00.74   3 
 30 Mitchum, Myles             9 Linfield Chr           1:00.96   3 
 31 Bruck, Cameron            10 Great Oak              1:01.74   3 
 32 Denegal, Jayden            9 Apple Valley           1:02.06   1 
 33 Thomas, Aurelius           9 Heritage SS            1:02.13   1 
 34 Flores, Jericho           10 Murrieta Mes           1:02.94   3 
 35 Most, Kaleb                9 Apple Valley           1:03.40   2 
 36 Walker, Ethan              9 Murrieta Mes           1:03.85   1 
 37 Su, Jason                  9 Centennial-C           1:06.90   2 
 38 Molnar, Cole               9 Centennial-C           1:11.28   2 
 39 Fanty, Andrew              9 Yucca Valley           1:24.70   2 
 -- Duronslet, James          10 Covina                     DNF   6 
 -- Bocanegra, Ryan            9 Citrus Valle               DNF   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Glenn, Rachel             11 Wilson/LB                55.45   4 
  2 Okonkwo, Chioma           12 Murrieta Mes             58.53   5 
  3 Buckner, Nakyia           11 La Sierra                58.73   5 
  4 Allain, Deja              12 La Sierra                58.82   5 
  5 Shorter, Taylor           11 Norco                    58.95   5 
  6 Norman - Thomas, Cienna   10 Citrus Valle             59.22   5 
  7 Billew, Zyaire            10 Orange Vista           1:00.08   5 
  8 Banahene, Felicia         12 Rancho Cucam           1:01.02   4 
  9 White, Alexis             12 San Gorgonio           1:01.67   3 
 10 Brown, Myah               11 Citrus Valle           1:01.70   5 
 11 Chalfant, Lilliana        12 Palm Springs           1:02.23   5 
 12 Griffith, Dionna          11 Wilson/LB              1:02.34   4 
 13 Brimhall, Loryn           10 Yucca Valley           1:03.14   3 
 14 Harmon, Talana            10 Rancho Verde           1:03.17   2 
 15 Rosillo, Emma             12 La Quinta(LQ           1:03.22   3 
 16 Sullivan, Dyemond         11 Paloma Valle           1:05.12   4 
 17 Hill, Ivana               11 Murrieta Mes           1:05.81   4 
 18 Giles, Leslie             11 Paloma Valle           1:05.99   2 
 19 Jackson, Dana             11 Orange Vista           1:06.34   4 
 20 Blanche, Sienna           10 Linfield Chr           1:06.35   3 
 21 Pitts, Rhyans             11 Wilson/LB              1:06.87   3 
 22 Romo, Nancy               12 San Jacinto            1:07.89   2 
 23 Taylor, Alicia            11 Great Oak              1:08.20   3 
 24 Segura, Alize             12 Yucca Valley           1:08.89   2 
 25 Jesness, Annie            12 Apple Valley           1:09.65   1 
 26 Murray, Skylah            12 Wilson/LB              1:09.95   3 
 27 Springer, Sarah           12 Apple Valley           1:09.99   1 
 28 Brown, Makaela            12 La Quinta(LQ           1:10.01   2 
 29 Sanchez, Katarina         12 Vista Murrie           1:10.34   2 
 30 Knisley, Alyssa           12 Vista Murrie           1:11.04   1 
 31 Harris, Layla             12 Rancho Verde           1:14.80   1 
 32 Guzman, Ayleen            11 Rancho Cucam           1:15.08   2 
 33 Toccaceli, Veronica       11 Linfield Chr           1:15.49   1 
 34 Carrera, Cindy            10 Hesperia               1:18.00   1 
 35 Ojeda, Keressa            10 Hesperia               1:18.72   1 
 36 Flores, Ashley             9 Hesperia               1:19.00   5 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hill, Christoper          12 Rancho Cucam             48.83   7 
  2 Nelson, Donovan           11 La Sierra                50.39   7 
  3 Richards, Andrew          11 Wilson/LB                50.78   7 
  4 Cardoza, Seaver           11 Wilson/LB                50.91   7 
  5 Woodson, Milton           12 Hesperia                 51.27   6 
  6 Moore, Tucker             11 Vista Murrie             51.70   5 
  7 Tate, Jermarcus           12 Murrieta Mes             52.11   7 
  8 Trejo, Victor             11 Citrus Valle             52.66   7 
  9 Gardner, Levi             12 Claremont                52.93   6 
 10 Jones, Dorian             12 Centennial-C             53.21   5 
 11 Baird, Micah              11 Great Oak                53.41   5 
 12 Dunning, Kyle             12 Rancho Cucam             53.78   6 
 13 Cruz, Kyle                11 Rancho Cucam             54.19   6 
 14 Gilberson, Lewis          11 Rancho Cucam             54.32   4 
 15 Harris, Cameron           12 Centennial-C             54.40   5 
 16 Hartley, Jacob            12 Murrieta Val             54.47   4 
 17 Cox, Dylan                12 Centennial-C             54.65   3 
 18 El-Jaouny, Gabriel        11 Claremont                54.76   4 
 19 Wilson, Amen              11 Wilson/LB                54.77   5 
 20 Barilone, Dylan           10 Murrieta Mes             54.98   3 
 21 Oliver, Jaden             12 Rancho Verde             55.15   7 
 22 Morgan, Shane             11 Centennial-C             55.16   2 
 23 Carlson, Preston          12 Yucaipa                  55.23   1 
 24 Bailey, Eric              12 Vista Murrie             55.27   3 
 25 Leary, Deshun             11 La Quinta(LQ             55.95   4 
 26 Collins, Julian           11 Apple Valley             55.99   8 
 27 Robles, David             11 Heritage SS              56.32   2 
 28 williams, kevin           11 San Gorgonio             56.43   2 
 29 Barlow, Aiden             12 La Quinta(LQ             56.45   3 
 30 McDonald, kyron           12 Orange Vista             56.61   6 
 31 Nance, Kahlil             11 Linfield Chr             56.69   2 
 32 Vela, Kaden               11 Vista Murrie             56.70   3 
 33 Mierzwik, Cameron         11 Yucaipa                  56.71   1 
 34 Arnold, Antonio           11 Orange Vista             56.83   4 
 35 Hager, Nate               12 Temecula Val             57.17   4 
 36 Hill, Taevon              11 Vista Murrie             57.25   2 
 37 Romero, Jacob             11 Heritage SS              57.26   8 
 38 Murphy, Jeremiah          12 Murrieta Mes             57.55   1 
 39 Rubio, Damian             11 San Gorgonio             58.05   1 
 40 Fowler, Jaden             11 San Gorgonio             58.84   1 
 41 Patterson, Kayvionta      12 Orange Vista           1:00.55   6 
 42 Bullard, Jeffery          11 Rancho Verde           1:01.13   4 
 43 Aguilar Lopez, Alex       12 Murrieta Mes           1:01.55   3 
 44 Wall, John                12 Apple Valley           1:02.55   8 
 45 Lent, Carson              12 Yucaipa                1:03.31   1 
 46 Pitts, Jamari             12 Heritage SS            1:04.65   8 
 47 Duran, Isaiah             11 Rancho Verde           1:04.98   2 
 48 Sanchez, Andres           11 Yucca Valley           1:10.48   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Kennedy          10 Wilson/LB                12.83  -0.3  8 
  2 Nuechterlein, Hailey      10 Vista Murrie             13.20  -0.3  8 
  3 Burke, Eryn               10 Yucaipa                  13.33  -0.3  8 
  4 Burke, Jordyn             10 Yucaipa                  13.34  -0.3  8 
  5 Matthews, Dalyse           9 La Quinta(LQ             13.42   1.4  7 
  5 McLaurin, Claudia         10 Rancho Cucam             13.42  -0.3  8 
  7 Youngquist, Chanel        10 Rancho Cucam             13.44  -0.3  8 
  8 Moseby, Trinity            9 Wilson/LB                13.49  -0.3  8 
  9 Abreau, Alex               9 Yucaipa                  13.50  -1.0  6 
 10 Lee, Briana                9 Wilson/LB                13.69  -1.0  6 
 11 Dalgity, Brooke           10 Yucaipa                  13.72   0.7  4 
 12 Snow, Sierra               9 Linfield Chr             13.74  -0.8  5 
 13 Freeman, Shavia           10 Centennial-C             13.74  -1.0  6 
 14 McNally, Layla            10 Apple Valley             13.79  -0.1  2 
 15 Serrato, Savannah          9 Rancho Cucam             13.84  -0.3  8 
 16 Mitchell, Natalie          9 Temecula Val             13.89   1.4  7 
 17 Carmody, Kayla            10 Vista Murrie             13.95   1.4  7 
 18 Johnson, Jalissa          10 Great Oak                13.96  -1.0  6 
 19 Grimes, Dayela            10 Great Oak                13.96  -1.0  6 
 20 jackson, asiana           10 San Gorgonio             13.98   0.7  4 
 21 Stokes, Alesia            10 San Gorgonio             14.08  -0.3  8 
 22 Essisk, Laurel             9 Vista Murrie             14.14  -0.8  5 
 23 Roth, Makenzi              9 Vista Murrie             14.20   0.7  4 
 24 Lechuga, Izabella          9 Apple Valley             14.24   0.9  1 
 25 Schanze, Madison           9 Temecula Val             14.32  -0.8  5 
 26 Bratcher-Wallace, Briann  10 Rancho Cucam             14.33   1.4  7 
 26 Hockett, Makalia           9 Rancho Verde             14.33  -0.8  5 
 28 Degazon, Aliyah           10 Wilson/LB                14.33  -0.8  5 
 29 Ligon, Cailyn             10 San Jacinto              14.34   0.9  1 
 30 Pender-Mack, Kaila        10 Paloma Valle             14.34   1.4  7 
 31 Stewart, Brooklyn         10 Rancho Verde             14.37  -1.0  6 
 32 Harrison, Alinah           9 Rancho Verde             14.57   0.7  4 
 33 Sylvia, Julianna           9 Hesperia                 14.70  -0.1  2 
 34 Harrington, Sophia         9 Murrieta Mes             14.75  -0.1  2 
 35 Holmes, Ariana            10 San Jacinto              14.75  -0.8  5 
 36 derrick, shanita           9 San Gorgonio             14.76  -0.2  3 
 37 Neverez, Cathy            10 Perris                   14.81  -1.0  6 
 38 Gale, Lily                 9 Linfield Chr             14.81  -0.2  3 
 39 Horsely, Naruli           10 Rancho Verde             14.84   0.7  4 
 40 Kennedy, Nichole           9 Hesperia                 14.85   0.9  1 
 41 Hackel, Mikaili            9 Centennial-C             14.89   0.7  4 
 42 Arnold, Juliana            9 Murrieta Mes             14.93  -0.2  3 
 43 Tracy, Jaya               10 Heritage SS              14.94  -0.2  3 
 44 Baumgarte, Cheyanne       10 San Jacinto              14.95  -0.2  3 
 45 Blocker-Dixon, Damareean   9 Paloma Valle             15.05   1.4  7 
 46 Rooney-Goodson, Demaryia  12 Yucca Valley             15.13   0.9  1 
 47 Edwards, Nataiya          10 Paloma Valle             15.28   0.7  4 
 48 Salie, Angelina           12 Hesperia                 15.42  -0.1  2 
 49 Morgan, Simon              9 Centennial-C             15.50   0.7  4 
 50 McClain, Kalea             9 Linfield Chr             15.55  -0.1  2 
 51 Bourn, Rylee              10 Apple Valley             15.65   0.9  1 
 52 Muniz, Aaliyah            10 Yucca Valley             16.24  -0.1  2 
 53 Valencia, Madeline        10 Heritage SS              16.26   0.9  1 
 54 Castellanos, Isabelle      9 Centennial-C             16.45  -0.1  2 
 55 Garcia, Maria             10 Yucca Valley             16.46  -0.1  2 
 56 Stout, Paige              10 Yucca Valley             16.57  -0.1  2 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Christopher        10 Orange Vista             11.47  -2.3  8 
  2 Tuliau, Cameron            9 Centennial-C             11.69  -2.3  8 
  3 Grant, Nathan             10 Rancho Cucam             11.76  -2.3  8 
  4 Don-Willies, Lovewyn      10 Orange Vista             11.82  -2.3  8 
  5 Williams, Jordan          10 Rancho Cucam             11.84  -2.3  8 
  6 Jackson, Desmin            9 Murrieta Mes             11.86  -1.2  7 
  7 Smith, Michael            10 La Quinta(LQ             11.92  -1.2  7 
  8 Young, Demarion            9 Rancho Verde             11.95  -1.2  7 
  9 Andrade, Noah              9 Vista Murrie             11.98  -2.3  8 
 10 Tafua, Makoa              10 Vista Murrie             12.00  -2.3  8 
 11 Plott, Trevor             10 La Quinta(LQ             12.00  -0.4  5 
 12 Shakir, Corey             10 Murrieta Mes             12.01  -2.3  8 
 13 Murcia, Noe               10 Orange Vista             12.06  -1.2  7 
 14 Moon, Isaac                9 Claremont                12.07  -1.2  7 
 15 Smith, Alan                9 Murrieta Mes             12.09  -0.4  5 
 16 rembert, jalen            10 Paloma Valle             12.11  -0.1  2 
 17 Murray, Josiah             9 Wilson/LB                12.15  -0.5  6 
 18 Easter, Wesley            10 Wilson/LB                12.15  -2.3  8 
 19 Allen, Kalel               9 Vista Murrie             12.15  -0.5  6 
 20 Lopez, Fernando            9 La Quinta(LQ             12.18  -0.5  6 
 21 Nichols, Logan            10 Vista Murrie             12.20  -1.2  7 
 22 Beers, Luke                9 Vista Murrie             12.23  -0.5  6 
 23 Ramirez, Kobe             10 San Jacinto              12.25  -0.4  5 
 24 Guillen, Damian            9 Apple Valley             12.25  -1.7  1 
 25 Gadsby, Rudolfo           10 Claremont                12.27  -0.4  5 
 26 Smith, Travon              9 Centennial-C             12.28  -1.2  4 
 27 Park, Joseph              10 Rancho Cucam             12.30  -0.5  6 
 28 Sparrow, Kamren           10 Wilson/LB                12.35  -0.4  5 
 29 Downing, Nathan            9 Apple Valley             12.37  -1.7  1 
 30 Diaz, Bryan                9 Murrieta Mes             12.39  -0.4  5 
 31 Vanderlinde, Jacques      10 La Quinta(LQ             12.41  -0.4  5 
 32 Jones, Bryce               9 Heritage SS              12.45  -1.7  1 
 33 Young, Demond             10 Rancho Verde             12.46  -1.2  7 
 34 Moon, Logan                9 Apple Valley             12.47  -1.7  1 
 35 Eclarino, Christian       10 Heritage SS              12.48  -0.5  6 
 36 Allen, Blake              10 Linfield Chr             12.49  -0.5  6 
 37 Tucker, Dylan             10 Murrieta Val             12.55  -1.2  4 
 38 Clay, Terrence            10 Wilson/LB                12.59  -1.2  7 
 39 Miranda, Jason             9 Claremont                12.62  -1.2  4 
 40 Duffy, Anyhony (Aj)        9 Rancho Verde             12.62  -0.5  6 
 41 Sloan, Nick               10 Orange Vista             12.65  -0.5  6 
 42 Donald, Stephen           10 Great Oak                12.66  -1.2  7 
 43 bell, thomas               9 San Gorgonio             12.81  -2.0  3 
 44 Young, Gavin              10 Yucca Valley             12.85  -1.2  4 
 45 Oakafor, Ifeatu            9 Heritage SS              12.94  -1.0  9 
 46 Hernandez, David          10 Yucca Valley             12.97  -2.0  3 
 47 Haney, Jordan             10 San Gorgonio             13.04  -2.0  3 
 48 Saavedra, Okoye           10 Heritage SS              13.12  -0.1  2 
 49 Brewart, Trent            10 Claremont                13.15  -2.0  3 
 50 Velez, Andrew              9 Murrieta Val             13.28  -2.0  3 
 51 Dauble, Ryan              10 Temecula Val             13.29  -0.4  5 
 52 Bansil, Kristopher         9 Centennial-C             13.43  -1.7  1 
 53 Gissel, Camden            10 Citrus Valle             13.44  -1.7  1 
 54 Fleming, Thaeden          10 Yucca Valley             13.52  -0.1  2 
 55 Telleria, Jordon           9 Perris                   13.56  -1.2  4 
 56 Covington, Cole            9 Temecula Val             13.62  -2.0  3 
 57 Villegas, Gabriel         10 Hesperia                 13.69  -1.7  1 
 58 Cunningham, Isiac         11 Hesperia                 13.88  -0.1  2 
 59 Valparaiso, Bryan         10 Perris                   14.03  -1.0  9 
 60 Millan, Sergio             9 Rancho Verde             14.73  -2.0  3 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Raquel          11 Rancho Cucam             12.61  -1.7  8 
  2 Wright, Talayah           10 Orange Vista             12.75  -1.7  8 
  3 Kilson, Naomi             11 Wilson/LB                12.76  -1.7  8 
  4 Guidry, Kailah            12 Vista Murrie             12.84  -1.7  8 
  5 Wu, Stevie                10 Murrieta Mes             12.97  -1.7  8 
  6 Trunnel, Rachel           11 Rancho Cucam             13.27  -2.2  7 
  7 Gaither, Ashanti          11 Wilson/LB                13.36  -2.2  7 
  8 De Moica, Kaitlyn         11 Rancho Cucam             13.44  -2.2  7 
  9 Tabag, Ashley             11 Centennial-C             13.53  -1.7  8 
 10 Maiden, Mia               12 Vista Murrie             13.57  -2.2  7  13.564
 11 Smith, Kayla              11 Apple Valley             13.57  -2.6  9  13.568
 12 Howse, Kyma               12 Rancho Cucam             13.70   0.4  6 
 13 Thomas, Akira             12 Heritage SS              13.74  -2.0  5 
 14 Preciado, Kylie           10 Yucaipa                  13.79  -2.0  5 
 15 Weems, Jodeci             11 Rancho Verde             13.84  -2.0  5 
 16 Wilson, Ashante           11 La Quinta(LQ             13.86  -1.3  4 
 17 Black, Charis             12 Vista Murrie             13.91   0.4  6  13.904
 18 Smith, Antonia            12 Vista Murrie             13.91  -1.3  4  13.910
 19 Jimenez, Jennifer         11 Great Oak                13.94   0.4  6  13.932
 20 Saenz, Sierra             12 Temecula Val             13.94   0.4  6  13.938
 21 Van Sanford, Ashley       11 San Jacinto              13.97  -1.3  4 
 22 Perez, Ashley             12 Great Oak                13.98  -2.2  7 
 23 Edwards, Shekinah         12 La Quinta(LQ             13.99  -2.2  7 
 24 Betten, Elizabeth          9 Yucaipa                  14.03  -1.1  1 
 25 Gsibat, Aysha             11 Claremont                14.10  -2.0  5 
 26 Miller, Billie             9 Yucaipa                  14.12  -1.1  3 
 27 Malfavon, Yuria           11 Heritage SS              14.16  -1.3  4 
 28 Castellanos, Calista      11 Norco                    14.18  -1.1  3 
 29 McGinness, Haley          11 Yucca Valley             14.20   0.4  6 
 30 Christian, Talenah        11 Paloma Valle             14.30  -1.3  4 
 31 Cunningham, Maya           9 Hesperia                 14.31  -1.1  1  14.304
 31 Barger, Alana             11 Citrus Valle             14.31  -1.7  8  14.304
 33 Wong-Powell, Kaili        12 Centennial-C             14.33  -2.0  5 
 34 Gayle, Tijarah            11 Murrieta Mes             14.37  -2.2  7  14.367
 35 Sutton, Daijane           11 Rancho Verde             14.37   0.4  6  14.369
 36 Pool, Demetria            10 Hesperia                 14.43  -1.1  1 
 37 Hooks, Kalani             12 Temecula Val             14.48  -1.3  4 
 38 Powell, Aniyah            11 Claremont                14.50  -1.1  3 
 39 Solis, Madeline           10 Yucaipa                  14.52  -1.0  2 
 40 Burton, Deziree           11 Great Oak                14.53  -2.0  5 
 41 Adame, Juliette           11 Claremont                14.56  -1.1  3 
 42 Harris, Layla             12 Rancho Verde             14.59  -1.1  3 
 43 Hernandez, Bethany        11 San Jacinto              14.63  -1.1  3 
 44 Watson, Christine          9 Hesperia                 14.74  -1.1  1 
 45 Taing, Vanessa            11 San Gorgonio             14.90   0.4  6 
 46 Swanson, Payton           11 Temecula Val             14.93  -1.1  3 
 47 Vasquez, Sandra           11 Apple Valley             15.03  -1.1  1 
 48 Redd, Jailyn              11 Paloma Valle             15.20  -1.1  3 
 49 Harrison, Gabriella       11 Linfield Chr             15.31  -1.0  2 
 50 Alvarado, Stephanie       11 Perris                   15.42  -2.6  9 
 51 Rogel, Leslie             10 Yucca Valley             15.65  -1.0  2 
 52 Sims, Amaya               11 Apple Valley             15.89  -2.6  9 
 53 Ramirez, Desiray          11 Paloma Valle             15.90  -1.0  2 
 54 Harrison, Lauren          11 Linfield Chr             16.12  -1.0  2 
 55 Rollins, J'Honestee        9 Yucca Valley             16.22  -1.1  1 
 56 Covello, Tiara            11 Apple Valley             16.30  -1.1  1 
 57 Murfitt, Amiya             9 Rancho Verde             16.74  -1.0  2 
 58 Ceja, Leslie              12 Perris                   16.90  -1.1  1 
 59 Lenninger, Lacy           10 Yucca Valley             16.96  -1.1  1 
 -- Smith, Aianna             11 Wilson/LB                   FS  -2.2  7 
 -- Murrieta, Rachel          12 Great Oak                   FS  -2.0  5 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kalel            12 Rancho Cucam             11.01  -1.9  8 
  2 Crespo, Nolan             12 Ontario Chr.             11.12  -1.9  8 
  3 Perry, Mark               12 Rancho Cucam             11.23  -0.2  7 
  4 Gaskins, Grant            12 Great Oak                11.23  -1.9  8 
  5 Simpson, Jamar            12 Rancho Verde             11.31  -1.9  8 
  6 Lucas, Bryce              11 Great Oak                11.36  -1.9  8 
  7 Harrison, Malachi         12 Rancho Cucam             11.48   0.1  6 
  8 McKinney, Andre           10 Rancho Verde             11.49  -0.2  7 
  9 Watson, Marcello          11 Centennial-C             11.50  -0.2  7 
 10 McFadden, Brandon         11 Great Oak                11.50  -0.2  7 
 11 Lindsey, Kelvin           12 Perris                   11.52  -0.2  4 
 12 Kinslow, Thomas           12 Centennial-C             11.59   0.1  6 
 13 Tuliau, Kaleb             12 Centennial-C             11.70   0.1  6 
 14 Oluyseyi-Oke, Nathaniel   11 Claremont                11.70  -0.2  7 
 15 Moten, Quentin            11 Rancho Cucam             11.71  -1.9  8 
 16 Martin, Myles             12 Vista Murrie             11.72  -1.9  8 
 17 Shakir, Tyreese           11 Vista Murrie             11.87  +0.0  5 
 18 Anderson, Tariq           11 Citrus Valle             11.89  -0.2  7 
 19 Browne, Daniel            12 Murrieta Mes             11.89  -0.2  4 
 20 Hollins, Keivon           12 Rancho Verde             11.90  -0.8  2 
 21 Mansaray, Amar            10 Great Oak                11.91  -0.2  7 
 22 Barton, Brody             12 Yucaipa                  11.91  -0.8  2 
 23 Moore, Rasaan             12 Wilson/LB                11.93   0.1  6 
 24 Murphy, Jeremiah          12 San Jacinto              11.99   0.1  6 
 25 McGill, Donald             3 Hesperia                 12.00  -1.7  9 
 26 Robinson, Trevor          12 Temecula Val             12.01  -1.1  3 
 27 Clark, Daniel             12 Centennial-C             12.03  +0.0  5 
 28 Bolinger, Austin          11 Yucaipa                  12.05  -4.4  1 
 29 Dolphin, Zacheriah        12 Wilson/LB                12.05   0.1  6 
 30 Ellingboe, Collin         12 Wilson/LB                12.16   0.1  6 
 31 Hervey, Kaleb             12 San Jacinto              12.17  -1.1  3 
 32 Gonzales, Juan            11 Orange Vista             12.19  +0.0  5 
 33 Liera, Ben                12 Claremont                12.20  -0.2  4 
 34 Burke, Tyler              12 Yucaipa                  12.27  -1.1  3 
 35 christian, cameron        12 Paloma Valle             12.34  -1.7  9 
 36 Rapazzo, Joseph           10 Yucca Valley             12.36  -4.4  1 
 37 Jameision, Kenric         12 Linfield Chr             12.44  -1.1  3 
 38 Roots, Andrew             12 Orange Vista             12.50  -0.8  2 
 39 Hinson, Joseph            11 Orange Vista             12.51  -4.4  1 
 40 Hernandez, Jason          12 Perris                   12.59  -0.8  2 
 41 Nance, Kahlil             11 Linfield Chr             12.66  -0.2  4 
 42 Mayfield, Weston          11 Temecula Val             12.66  -0.2  4 
 43 Hawley, Justin            12 San Jacinto              12.69  -4.4  1 
 44 Smith, Noah               11 Apple Valley             12.69  -4.4  1 
 45 Young, Daryl              11 Heritage SS              12.70  -0.8  2 
 46 Morgan, Byron             12 Temecula Val             12.72  +0.0  5 
 47 Sperry, Kevin             12 Wilson/LB                12.86  -0.2  4 
 48 Rice, Preston             11 Apple Valley             13.26  -4.4  1 
 49 Martinez, Juan            11 Yucca Valley             13.92  -4.4  1 
 50 Justice, Jeremy           11 Apple Valley             14.03  -1.7  9 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Weidler, Brianna          10 Great Oak              2:33.26   3 
  2 Jacobsen, Kathryn          9 Temecula Val           2:33.91   1 
  3 Selvaggio, Audrey          9 Yucaipa                2:34.33   3 
  4 Clark, Clarissa           10 Yucaipa                2:34.62   3 
  5 Pretlow, Aniya            10 Vista Murrie           2:35.80   3 
  6 Rodriguez, Sophie         10 Great Oak              2:36.22   3 
  7 Angeles, Cynthia          10 Yucca Valley           2:41.32   3 
  8 Martinez, Michelle        10 Centennial-C           2:42.56   3 
  9 Helper, Tayler             9 Rancho Cucam           2:44.19   3 
 10 Lee, Emma                 10 Murrieta Mes           2:45.97   3 
 11 Uribe, Jalen              10 San Jacinto            2:46.09   3 
 12 Diaz, Destiny Yarely      10 Heritage SS            2:46.77   1 
 13 Guevara, Erica            10 San Jacinto            2:49.53   3 
 14 Halper, Sarah             10 Temecula Val           2:50.06   3 
 15 Fry, Shyler                9 Citrus Valle           2:51.77   3 
 16 Borgen, Kylee              9 La Quinta(LQ           2:52.23   1 
 17 Shaughnessy, Destiny-Mar  10 Citrus Valle           2:53.15   1 
 18 McNamara, Bridget         10 Citrus Valle           2:53.96   3 
 19 Norman, Jaida             10 Linfield Chr           2:54.17   1 
 20 Rodriguez, Miranda         9 Covina                 2:54.82   1 
 21 Martinez, Betzy            9 Murrieta Mes           2:55.57   1 
 22 ramirez, angie            11 San Gorgonio           2:58.64   1 
 23 King, Natasha              9 Vista Murrie           2:59.09   1 
 24 Dyer, Makenzie            10 Murrieta Mes           2:59.21   1 
 25 O'Neill, Kayleigh          9 Vista Murrie           2:59.38   1 
 26 Spry, Jaylin              10 Yucaipa                2:59.44   1 
 27 Morales, Carolyn           9 Vista Murrie           2:59.55   1 
 28 Austin, Samantha          11 Centennial-C           2:59.58   1 
 29 Gorian, Deidre            10 Linfield Chr           3:00.64   1 
 30 Padilla, Jessica           9 Rancho Cucam           3:01.79   1 
 31 Reyes, Ruby               10 La Quinta(LQ           3:02.83   1 
 32 Garcia, Alina              9 Murrieta Mes           3:03.49   1 
 33 Kikel, Henrike            10 Temecula Val           3:04.41   1 
 34 Romero, Alexis            10 La Quinta(LQ           3:04.67   1 
 35 Grounds, Kaylin            9 Apple Valley           3:04.68   1 
 36 Mirabal, Sofia            10 Heritage SS            3:04.75   1 
 37 Ramirez, Joline           10 Hesperia               3:05.12   1 
 38 Patane, Ally              10 Vista Murrie           3:05.25   1 
 39 Scott, Cynthia            10 Orange Vista           3:06.13   1 
 40 Cunanan, Anabelle          9 Yucaipa                3:06.87   1 
 41 Casas, Sandra             10 Paloma Valle           3:07.58   1 
 42 Diaz, Celeste              9 Heritage SS            3:07.66   1 
 43 Krome, Janelle             9 Linfield Chr           3:07.74   1 
 44 Pearson, Andrea           10 Orange Vista           3:09.39   1 
 45 Quezada, Liliana           9 Orange Vista           3:11.63   1 
 46 Cruz, Amanda              10 Yucca Valley           3:21.88   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jasperson, Gabe           10 Murrieta Mes           2:03.22   3 
  2 Jefferson, Phillip        10 Wilson/LB              2:03.85   3 
  3 Diaz, Antonio             10 Claremont              2:10.08   3 
  4 England, Nathan           10 Rancho Cucam           2:10.71   3 
  5 Saville, Quinn            10 Great Oak              2:12.18   3 
  6 ocampos, Edgar            10 San Gorgonio           2:14.03   3 
  7 Orlijan-Rhyne, Rowan      10 Claremont              2:14.43   1 
  8 White, Mason              10 Great Oak              2:15.87   3 
  9 Lopez, Frankie            10 Vista Murrie           2:15.95   3 
 10 Garcia, Frank             10 Citrus Valle           2:16.35   3 
 11 Rojas, Jose               10 Vista Murrie           2:17.03   3 
 12 Brothers, Ryan            10 La Quinta(LQ           2:17.26   3 
 13 Anaya, Jose               10 Centennial-C           2:17.36   3 
 14 Bloom, Nick               10 Yucaipa                2:17.75   3 
 15 Crook, Leroy               9 Wilson/LB              2:19.62   3 
 16 Green, Saadite             9 Wilson/LB              2:19.95   3 
 17 Henderson, Ryan            9 La Quinta(LQ           2:20.33   1 
 18 Murrell, Joshua           10 La Quinta(LQ           2:20.42   3 
 19 Schaff, Joseph            10 Heritage SS            2:20.73   3 
 20 Harris II, Steven          9 Vista Murrie           2:21.42   1 
 21 Saldana, Luis              9 Hesperia               2:21.85   1 
 22 Sweetnam, Joshua          10 Murrieta Val           2:21.97   1 
 23 Menter, Riley             10 Murrieta Mes           2:22.19   1 
 24 Miller, Ronald            10 Citrus Valle           2:22.29   3 
 25 Herrera, Isreal           12 Hesperia               2:23.25   1 
 26 Munoz, Anthony            10 Orange Vista           2:24.14   1 
 27 Cho, Hyun                  9 Claremont              2:24.75   1 
 28 Venegas, Yahir            10 Orange Vista           2:24.86   1 
 29 Bonato, Anthony           10 Apple Valley           2:25.61   1 
 30 Petoskey, Jayden          10 Murrieta Mes           2:26.04   1 
 31 Rocker, Qamar             10 Wilson/LB              2:26.57   3 
 32 Billman, Ryan             10 Murrieta Val           2:27.07   1 
 33 Herbelin, Ian             10 Rancho Cucam           2:27.13   1 
 34 Madrigal, Andres          10 Vista Murrie           2:27.91   1 
 35 Torres, Brendan            9 Centennial-C           2:28.48   1 
 36 Janisch, Anthony           9 La Quinta(LQ           2:28.76   1 
 37 Weiss, Alexander          10 Temecula Val           2:29.11   1 
 38 Rodriguez, Christian       9 Covina                 2:29.51   1 
 39 Gallegos, Andrew          10 Rancho Cucam           2:29.95   1 
 40 Sinclair, Scudder         10 Linfield Chr           2:30.05   3 
 41 Ibarra, Raul               9 San Jacinto            2:31.59   1 
 42 Matus, Vincent            10 Apple Valley           2:32.29   1 
 43 Farmer, Christopher       10 Hesperia               2:32.55   1 
 44 Jordan, Luke              10 Murrieta Val           2:34.21   1 
 45 Lasley, Zyeir              9 Rancho Cucam           2:35.57   1 
 46 Varela, Aiden             10 Centennial-C           2:36.30   1 
 47 Cox, J.T.                  9 Centennial-C           2:36.67   1 
 48 Navarrete, Elijah          9 Heritage SS            2:37.66   1 
 49 Sanguino, Jordan          10 Paloma Valle           2:38.39   1 
 50 Chinchilla, Jesse         10 Paloma Valle           2:43.86   1 
 51 Martinez, Luis             9 Hesperia               2:47.14   1 
 52 Landis, Garret             9 Claremont              2:47.44   1 
 53 Gutierrez, Simon           9 Linfield Chr           2:47.72   1 
 54 Vargas, Cristopher         9 Temecula Val           3:12.76   1 
 55 Fanty, Andrew              9 Yucca Valley           3:37.41   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Candaele, Peyton          12 Vista Murrie           2:20.96   3 
  2 Peters, Myah              11 Rancho Cucam           2:26.85   3 
  3 Nex, Aubrie               11 Great Oak              2:27.39   3 
  4 N'Diaye, Isatu            11 Claremont              2:27.87   3 
  5 Harrison, Kendall         11 Great Oak              2:29.02   3 
  6 Jordan, Trinity           12 Murrieta Mes           2:29.86   3 
  7 Segura-Mora, Azalea       11 Claremont              2:30.16   3 
  8 Gushue, Angie             10 Claremont              2:30.81   3 
  9 Burns, Ryley               9 Linfield Chr           2:31.30   3 
 10 Brimhall, Loryn           10 Yucca Valley           2:31.95   3 
 11 Marriott, Julia           12 Claremont              2:33.96   3 
 12 Mills, Emma               11 Yucca Valley           2:34.07   3 
 13 Aldridge, Jaslynne        12 Wilson/LB              2:34.92   1 
 14 Piceno, Iliana            12 Silverado              2:37.22   3 
 15 Calderon, Lindsay         12 Apple Valley           2:38.10   1 
 16 Hogan, Sierra             11 Citrus Valle           2:38.24   3 
 17 Morales, Jessina          10 Heritage SS            2:38.34   3 
 18 Lonsdale, Megan           11 Great Oak              2:39.06   1 
 19 Waters, Ashley            11 La Quinta(LQ           2:40.18   1 
 20 Hirst, Dakota             11 Murrieta Val           2:41.69   1 
 21 Lucas, Brianna            12 Great Oak              2:42.71   1 
 22 Blanche, Sienna           10 Linfield Chr           2:43.69   3 
 23 Powers, Isabella          12 Yucaipa                2:43.75   1 
 24 Stephens, Kennedy         12 La Sierra              2:43.76   3 
 25 Gutierrez, Molly          11 San Jacinto            2:44.45   1 
 26 Santiago, Tilicia         12 Yucaipa                2:46.16   1 
 27 Morgan, Bailey            11 Murrieta Mes           2:46.80   1 
 28 Salinas, Sofia            11 La Quinta(LQ           2:46.84   1 
 29 Doria, Marissa            11 Paloma Valle           2:48.35   1 
 30 Castro, Arlene            12 Yucca Valley           2:52.31   1 
 31 Moctezuma, Astrid         11 Orange Vista           2:52.62   1 
 32 Villa, Jacqueline         12 La Quinta(LQ           2:53.79   1 
 33 Torres, Alyssa            12 Hesperia               2:54.13   1 
 34 Briney, Jessica           11 Paloma Valle           2:57.33   1 
 35 Romero, Jazmin            11 Heritage SS            2:57.47   1 
 36 Rodriguez, Kimberly       11 Hesperia               2:58.01   1 
 37 Toccaceli, Veronica       11 Linfield Chr           2:59.18   1 
 38 Woll, Isabella            11 Murrieta Mes           2:59.88   1 
 39 Malveaux, Madison         11 Murrieta Mes           3:01.03   1 
 40 Cassaw, Kathryn           11 Temecula Val           3:03.15   1 
 41 Reyes, Kathleen           12 Apple Valley           3:05.15   1 
 42 Currier, Madison          10 Yucaipa                3:08.21   1 
 43 Taylor, Vivian            11 Citrus Valle           3:10.00   1 
 44 Olmstead, Megan           11 Apple Valley           3:10.08   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Willie           12 Vista Murrie           2:01.58   4 
  2 Woodward, Dylan           12 Centennial-C           2:02.21   4 
  3 Nguru, Trevor             12 Rancho Verde           2:03.43   4 
  4 Ganly, Isaac              12 Yucaipa                2:03.61   3 
  5 Rodriguez, Blake          12 Yucaipa                2:03.88   3 
  6 Patrick, Cody             12 Murrieta Val           2:04.06   4 
  7 Marshall, Nathaniel       12 Murrieta Mes           2:04.37   3 
  8 Boyce, Grayson            12 Great Oak              2:04.72   4 
  9 Ocegueda, Elijah          10 Yucca Valley           2:05.55   4 
 10 Dayton, Tavita            12 Vista Murrie           2:05.79   3 
 11 Salazar, Devin            12 Vista Murrie           2:06.09   3 
 12 Sanchez, Angel            11 Perris                 2:06.37   4 
 13 Cardoza, Seaver           11 Wilson/LB              2:06.58   3 
 14 Martinez, Isaac           11 Claremont              2:06.69   3 
 15 Richards, Andrew          11 Wilson/LB              2:06.74   4 
 16 Tabanao, AJ               11 Great Oak              2:06.89   4 
 17 Cho, Yoon                 11 Claremont              2:07.09   4 
 18 Barber, Tyler             11 Murrieta Val           2:08.00   4 
 19 Lizarraga, Edgar          11 Murrieta Mes           2:08.16   4 
 20 Reyes, Aaron              12 Claremont              2:08.43   3 
 21 Perez, Eric               11 Apple Valley           2:08.66   3 
 22 Luque, Angel              12 Murrieta Mes           2:09.56   3 
 23 Ryan, Aj                  11 Murrieta Val           2:11.23   1 
 24 Peiro, Jordi              11 Apple Valley           2:12.08   1 
 25 Molina, Raul              12 San Jacinto            2:12.66   1 
 26 Pederson, Grant           11 Apple Valley           2:12.68   1 
 27 Stuckey, Brock            12 Great Oak              2:13.11   4 
 28 Sanchez Venegas, David    12 Perris                 2:13.76   4 
 29 Leary, Deshun             11 La Quinta(LQ           2:13.97   1 
 30 Valencia, Martin          12 Yucaipa                2:14.02   1 
 31 Oliver, Jaden             12 Rancho Verde           2:14.41   3 
 32 Beucler, Nick             11 Linfield Chr           2:14.53   4 
 33 Calendar, Tyler           11 Citrus Valle           2:15.33   3 
 34 perez, eddie              12 San Gorgonio           2:15.51   4 
 35 Bravo, Jauquine           11 Vista Murrie           2:15.65   3 
 36 Alonso-Teran, Bruno       12 Rancho Cucam           2:15.85   4 
 37 Jimenez, Ben              12 Perris                 2:16.54   1 
 38 Wilson, Cameron           12 Linfield Chr           2:16.71   3 
 39 McDermott, Luke           11 Temecula Val           2:16.77   3 
 40 Armstrong, Luke           11 Temecula Val           2:16.80   3 
 41 Beyma, William            12 La Quinta(LQ           2:17.56   1 
 42 Clark, Jaden              11 Claremont              2:18.16   1 
 43 Garcia Ortiz, Jose         9 Hesperia               2:18.69   1 
 44 Wilson, Diondre           12 Citrus Valle           2:19.84   4 
 45 Soiza, Javier             11 Murrieta Val           2:20.78   1 
 46 Shreeve, Maverick         11 Apple Valley           2:20.86   1 
 47 Austin, James             12 Centennial-C           2:22.16   1 
 48 Reyes, Bryan              11 Heritage SS            2:22.22   1 
 49 Castillo, Mauricio        12 Paloma Valle           2:22.56   3 
 50 Barbier, David            12 Orange Vista           2:22.99   1 
 51 Gillett, Alyan            12 Orange Vista           2:23.21   1 
 52 Mann, Skylar              12 La Quinta(LQ           2:23.52   1 
 53 Gomez, John Robert        11 Temecula Val           2:23.54   1 
 54 Amjad, Mohammad           11 San Jacinto            2:23.72   1 
 55 Lizama, Steven             9 Hesperia               2:24.63   1 
 56 Pinckney, Patrick         11 Paloma Valle           2:26.52   1 
 57 Higareda, Derick          11 Heritage SS            2:27.16   1 
 58 Farias, Ramses            12 Centennial-C           2:27.48   1 
 59 Chacon, Dominic           11 Heritage SS            2:31.83   1 
 60 Rasheed, Jibreel          11 Centennial-C           2:35.52   1 
 61 Estes, Mattias            11 Paloma Valle           2:35.69   1 
 62 Bagingito, Marcus         11 Temecula Val           2:39.48   1 
 63 Arroyo, Brian             12 Orange Vista           2:41.19   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Townsend, Kaitlyn          9 Yucaipa               12:10.84  
  2 Kirk, Naketris            10 Vista Murrie          12:20.67  
  3 Cole, Marisa               9 Yucaipa               12:30.85  
  4 Verduzco, Monique          9 La Quinta(LQ          12:31.11  
  5 Callaway, Hailey           9 Apple Valley          12:35.56  
  6 DeBoard, Keira             9 Great Oak             12:36.37  
  7 Jilek, Caroline           10 Great Oak             12:37.08  
  8 Bennetts, Josephine        9 Murrieta Val          12:37.60  
  9 Christoffersen, Kaitlyn   10 Paloma Valle          13:07.88  
 10 Handschumacher, Jenna      9 Great Oak             13:12.32  
 11 Schaeffer, Erin           10 Murrieta Mes          13:25.71  
 12 St. Amant, Taryn          10 Centennial-C          13:35.73  
 13 Rodriguez, Miranda         9 Covina                13:40.61  
 14 Norman, Jaida             10 Linfield Chr          13:49.46  
 15 Noriega, Emma              9 Rancho Verde          13:59.71  
 16 Youngman, Cadence          9 Yucca Valley          14:07.16  
 17 Pearson, Andrea           10 Orange Vista          14:11.94  
 18 Barraza, Eileen           10 La Quinta(LQ          14:16.42  
 19 Jimenez, Lupita           10 La Quinta(LQ          14:45.72  
 20 Ruiz, Coraima              9 Orange Vista          15:01.24  
 
Event 26  Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Murasmith, Noah           10 Vista Murrie          10:17.11   1 
  2 Zerecero, Jacob           10 Vista Murrie          10:22.40   1 
  3 Orlijan-Rhyne, Rowan      10 Claremont             10:22.48   1 
  4 Kiehn, Scott              10 Great Oak             10:28.90   1 
  5 Antinucci, Chase           9 Yucaipa               10:37.72   2 
  6 Nguyen, Anthony           10 Great Oak             10:40.71   1 
  7 Gonzalez, Ajimalic         9 Apple Valley          10:42.59   2 
  8 Wilk, Brandon              9 Great Oak             10:46.98   1 
  9 Mercado, Russel            9 Rancho Cucam          10:49.48   1 
 10 Robledo, Jude              9 Claremont             10:53.22   2 
 11 Durazno, Angel            10 La Quinta(LQ          10:53.67   1 
 12 Chevalier, Justin         10 Murrieta Mes          10:57.53   2 
 13 Rosales, Juan             10 Murrieta Val          10:58.69   1 
 14 Salazar, Julian           10 La Quinta(LQ          11:03.83   1 
 15 Gaitan, Joseph             9 Citrus Valle          11:13.49   1 
 16 Bussell, Karson           10 Citrus Valle          11:14.35   1 
 17 Ornelas, Arian             9 Citrus Valle          11:16.22   2 
 18 Facio, Christian           9 Yucaipa               11:18.87   2 
 19 Brothers, Ryan            10 La Quinta(LQ          11:20.45   1 
 20 Fieux, Tyler               9 La Quinta(LQ          11:24.69   2 
 21 Warmke, John               9 Claremont             11:25.79   2 
 22 Stewart, Blake            10 Yucca Valley          11:26.95   2 
 23 Villasenor, Alan          12 Hesperia              11:36.66   2 
 24 Rodriguez, Christian       9 Covina                11:39.63   2 
 25 Suleiman, Zack             9 Great Oak             11:44.76   1 
 26 Chinn, Theodore            9 Claremont             11:48.21   2 
 27 Bowden, Austin            10 Murrieta Mes          11:49.33   2 
 28 Arce, Andrew               9 Centennial-C          11:55.16   2 
 29 Aviles, Luis              10 Orange Vista          11:58.26   2 
 30 Enenbach, Austin          10 Vista Murrie          11:59.80   1 
 31 Pearson, Riley             9 Yucaipa               12:03.56   2 
 32 Head, Everett              9 Yucaipa               12:03.63   2 
 33 Anderson, Cooper           9 Murrieta Val          12:05.17   2 
 34 Moran, Anthony             9 Apple Valley          12:18.65   2 
 35 Undan, Marvin             10 Murrieta Mes          12:20.07   2 
 36 Muniz, George              9 Centennial-C          12:44.66   2 
 37 Flores, Angel              9 Hesperia              12:50.84   2 
 38 Rose, Kellan              10 Murrieta Mes          12:50.94   2 
 39 Avalos Ramirez, Cesar      9 Hesperia              13:36.23   2 
 40 Rosas, Johnathon           9 Hesperia              14:51.48   2 
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mendez, Jazmine           10 Murrieta Val             50.34   4 
  2 Davila, Jessie            10 Murrieta Val             50.46   4 
  3 Smith, Aliya              10 Centennial-C             52.83   4 
  4 Reed, Samayah             10 Paloma Valle             53.03   4 
  5 Eichinger, Elizabeth       9 Yucaipa                  53.40   3 
  6 Lazo, Edilyn              10 Great Oak                54.11   2 
  7 Hall, Kaitlyn             11 Vista Murrie             55.19   4 
  8 Freeman, Shavia           10 Centennial-C             55.63   1 
  9 Brosas, Andrea             9 Vista Murrie             55.78   3 
 10 Gyllenswan, Miarosa       10 Heritage SS              55.90   3 
 11 Ansley, Georgina          10 La Quinta(LQ             55.91   3 
 12 Wells, Hailey             10 Vista Murrie             56.89   2 
 13 Holton, Amelia            10 Claremont                57.46   3 
 14 Ingle, Dallas              9 La Quinta(LQ             57.77   2 
 15 Kankowski, Kelly          10 Great Oak                57.83   2 
 16 Smoot, Alaysia             9 La Quinta(LQ             58.55   2 
 17 Licon, Makena             10 Vista Murrie             59.81   2 
 18 Kozar, Kona                9 Linfield Chr           1:00.56   1 
 19 Blames, Arris              9 Paloma Valle           1:00.70   2 
 20 enriquez, allyson          9 San Gorgonio           1:00.89   2 
 21 Hoye, Angel               10 Apple Valley           1:03.29   1 
 22 Gale, Lily                 9 Linfield Chr           1:04.02   1 
 23 Repass, Katelyn           10 Centennial-C           1:06.65   2 
 24 Womack, Cerridwyn          9 Heritage SS            1:07.50   1 
 25 silva, citlali             9 San Gorgonio           1:13.33   1 
 
Event 28  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bachmeier, Ella           11 Murrieta Val             49.12   4 
  2 McCartney, Payton         12 San Jacinto              49.52   4 
  3 Jones, Brooke             12 Apple Valley             49.91   4 
  4 Blou, Jillian             11 Vista Murrie             50.33   3 
  5 Fakehany, Isabella        11 La Quinta(LQ             51.18   4 
  6 Christopher, Bryanna      11 Citrus Valle             51.88   2 
  7 Jones, Nia                11 Hesperia                 52.70   2 
  8 Hawkins, Kyleah           12 La Quinta(LQ             53.31   3 
  9 Creamer, Blakely          11 Great Oak                54.15   2 
 10 O'Neal, Mia               11 Vista Murrie             54.43   4 
 11 Thielke, Paige            11 Claremont                55.59   2 
 12 Vargas, Naileah           11 La Quinta(LQ             55.61   3 
 13 Cruz, Micaela             12 Ontario Chr.             55.90   4 
 14 Ruffy, Samantha           11 Heritage SS              56.89   3 
 15 Segura, Alize             12 Yucca Valley             57.26   2 
 16 Smadi, Ziena              11 Claremont                57.42   2 
 17 Gaynor, Caty              11 Claremont              1:00.03   2 
 18 Edwards, Shekinah         12 La Quinta(LQ           1:00.96   3 
 19 McRitchie, Jadyn          11 Heritage SS            1:01.01   2 
 
Event 29  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Downen, Max               10 Murrieta Val             47.53   2 
  2 Scott, Freddy              9 Vista Murrie             47.75   3 
  3 Ruffy, Jacob              10 Heritage SS              47.95   4 
  4 Flores, Ryan              10 Orange Vista             48.67   3 
  5 Vanderlinde, Jacques      10 La Quinta(LQ             48.71   4 
  6 Romero, Yael              10 Vista Murrie             48.74   4 
  7 Garcia, Roman             10 San Jacinto              48.90   3 
  8 Bramante, Cole            10 Great Oak                48.96   3 
  9 Mariscal, Gustavo          9 Yucaipa                  49.14   4  49.132
 10 Belden, Micah             10 Ontario Chr.             49.14   3  49.135
 11 Callahan, Mathew          10 La Quinta(LQ             49.71   4 
 12 Rosillo, Ethan            10 La Quinta(LQ             49.88   4 
 13 Esquival, Tyler            9 Citrus Valle             49.92   2 
 14 Min-Minrroquin, Anthony   10 Orange Vista             50.38   3 
 15 Carrasco, Gabriel         10 Apple Valley             50.69   2 
 16 Ramos, Maike              10 La Quinta(LQ             51.24   2 
 17 Noble, Marcelo            10 Yucca Valley             52.15   4 
 18 Manaco, Robert            10 Yucca Valley             52.88   2 
 19 Smiley, Aiden              9 Heritage SS              56.30   2 
 20 McGreevy, Sean             9 Great Oak                56.71   2 
 21 Dela Torre, Emmanuel       9 Heritage SS              59.92   3 
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Browne, Daniel            12 Murrieta Mes             40.02   7 
  2 Bates, Cullin             12 Rancho Cucam             40.29   7 
  3 Escorcia, Hunter          11 Vista Murrie             42.87   7 
  4 Belden, Jarod             12 Ontario Chr.             43.23   7 
  5 Lynn, Ethan               11 Murrieta Val             43.69   7 
  6 Haney, Isaiah             11 Vista Murrie             43.96   7 
  7 Meza, Anthony             12 Murrieta Mes             44.15   7 
  8 Williams, Parker          12 La Quinta(LQ             44.34   4 
  9 Mack, Alante              12 La Quinta(LQ             44.43   7 
 10 Ortiz, Eric               12 Arrowhead Ch             44.52   7 
 11 Marks, Brian              11 Claremont                45.82   5 
 12 Mojarro, CeCuahtli        12 La Quinta(LQ             46.28   2 
 13 Holt, Cooper              11 Claremont                46.69   5 
 14 Cobb, Tyler               11 Murrieta Val             47.11   3 
 15 Flores, Henry             11 Rancho Verde             47.38   5 
 16 Patterson, Kayvionta      12 Orange Vista             47.53   4 
 17 Scaggs, Jaden             12 Centennial-C             47.93   3 
 18 Adams, Edward             10 Hesperia                 47.98   2 
 19 Elias, Luis               11 Vista Murrie             47.99   4 
 20 Cox, Dylan                12 Centennial-C             48.23   4 
 21 Chau, Wesley              11 Claremont                48.25   4 
 22 Valenzuela, Aleck         11 Orange Vista             48.34   3 
 23 Carballosa, Ilijah        11 Rancho Verde             48.40   5 
 24 Trejo, Gerardo            11 San Jacinto              48.50   3 
 25 Hardin, Connor            11 Heritage SS              48.80   4 
 26 Gunderson, Andrew         12 Great Oak                48.83   2 
 27 Lankaster, Tieresse       12 Citrus Valle             49.17   5 
 28 Trujillo, Aidan           11 Apple Valley             49.51   2 
 29 Sadusky, Brandon          12 San Jacinto              49.54   4 
 30 Rubio, Damian             11 San Gorgonio             50.18   3 
 31 St. Claire, Tre           12 Heritage SS              51.08   5 
 32 Grenier, Luke             11 Heritage SS              51.17   2 
 33 mendoza, Leo              11 San Gorgonio             52.02   2 
 34 Coleman, Malon            11 Orange Vista             52.86   4 
 35 Harvey, Jabin             10 Orange Vista             53.85   4 
 36 Leon, Jorge               12 San Gorgonio             54.67   2 
 37 Baxter, Noah              12 Yucca Valley             54.84   3 
 38 Alonso-Teran, Bruno       12 Rancho Cucam             57.25   3 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Nuechterlein, Hailey      10 Vista Murrie             27.36  -0.9  6 
  2 Taylor, Aryn               9 Citrus Valle             27.80  -0.4  7 
  3 Carmody, Kayla            10 Vista Murrie             28.11  -0.9  6 
  4 Mitchell, Natalie          9 Temecula Val             28.39  -0.9  6 
  5 Apostol, Calista          10 Apple Valley             28.43  -0.4  7 
  6 Snow, Sierra               9 Linfield Chr             28.87  -0.9  6 
  7 Paulino, Zairen            9 Vista Murrie             29.02  -0.5  5 
  8 McNally, Layla            10 Apple Valley             29.09  -2.2  2 
  9 Essisk, Laurel             9 Vista Murrie             29.39  -0.5  5 
 10 Schanze, Madison           9 Temecula Val             29.49  -0.9  6 
 11 Lechuga, Izabella          9 Apple Valley             29.83  -0.4  7 
 12 Colas, Bellela            10 Centennial-C             29.94  -0.9  6 
 13 Clowney, Neriah           10 Rancho Verde             30.28  -0.5  5 
 14 Robinson, Deylon           9 Citrus Valle             30.46  -0.4  7 
 15 Smallwood, Ayla           10 San Gorgonio             30.71  -0.9  6 
 16 Arnold, Juliana            9 Murrieta Mes             30.75  -0.4  3 
 17 Montgomery, Yahnae        10 Orange Vista             30.98  -0.5  5 
 18 derrick, shanita           9 San Gorgonio             31.10  -2.2  2 
 19 Horsely, Naruli           10 Rancho Verde             31.16  -0.4  3 
 20 Hackel, Mikaili            9 Centennial-C             31.22  -0.9  6 
 21 guzman, precious           9 San Gorgonio             31.52  -0.4  3 
 22 McClain, Kalea             9 Linfield Chr             31.60  -0.4  3 
 23 Seward, Jordyn            10 Murrieta Mes             31.70  -0.5  5 
 24 Blocker-Dixon, Damareean   9 Paloma Valle             31.81  -0.5  5 
 25 Lowery, Christina          9 Great Oak                31.96  -0.5  5 
 26 Morgan, Simon              9 Centennial-C             32.53  -0.4  3 
 27 Magana, Kylie             10 Rancho Verde             32.63  -0.5  5 
 28 Castellanos, Isabelle      9 Centennial-C             33.03  -2.2  2 
 29 Vo, Leyna                 10 Murrieta Mes             33.47  -2.2  2 
 30 Swanson, Samantha         10 Temecula Val             34.65  -2.2  2 
 31 Redman, Cierra            11 Hesperia                 34.81  -2.2  2 
 32 Rogel, Leslie             10 Yucca Valley             34.88  -0.4  3 
 33 Tracy, Jaya               10 Heritage SS              36.30  -0.4  3 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Plott, Trevor             10 La Quinta(LQ             24.08   0.8  7 
  2 Jackson, Desmin            9 Murrieta Mes             24.24  -2.0  6 
  3 Andrade, Noah              9 Vista Murrie             24.41  -0.7  5 
  4 Shah, Josh                 9 Yucaipa                  24.63  -0.9  3 
  5 rembert, jalen            10 Paloma Valle             24.65  -0.9  3 
  6 Williams, Jordan          10 Rancho Cucam             24.72   0.8  7 
  7 Allen, Kalel               9 Vista Murrie             24.77  -2.0  6 
  8 Couto, Mathew             10 La Quinta(LQ             24.81  -0.7  5 
  9 Lopez, Fernando            9 La Quinta(LQ             24.95  -0.7  5 
 10 Banks, rayshawn           10 Orange Vista             24.97  -2.0  6  24.962
 11 Tafua, Makoa              10 Vista Murrie             24.97  -2.0  6  24.970
 12 Moon, Logan                9 Apple Valley             25.01  -1.9  1 
 13 Smith, Travon              9 Centennial-C             25.10   0.5  4 
 14 Beers, Luke                9 Vista Murrie             25.23  -0.7  5 
 15 Pedroza, Brandon          10 Apple Valley             25.33  -1.9  1 
 16 Collins, Jaden             9 Rancho Cucam             25.35  -2.0  6 
 17 McGhee, Jeremiah           9 Hesperia                 25.46  -0.6  2 
 18 Denney, Truman            10 Great Oak                25.51   0.5  4 
 19 Youngblood, Donte         11 Rancho Verde             25.82   0.5  4 
 20 Young, Gavin              10 Yucca Valley             26.08  -0.6  2 
 21 Allen, Blake              10 Linfield Chr             26.14  -0.7  5 
 22 Sloan, Nick               10 Orange Vista             26.16   0.8  7 
 23 Henderson, Patrick        10 La Quinta(LQ             26.36   0.5  4 
 24 Donald, Stephen           10 Great Oak                26.40  -2.0  6 
 25 Chupany, Jason             9 Heritage SS              26.44  -1.9  1 
 26 Ganino, Daniel            10 Great Oak                26.50   0.5  4 
 27 Hernandez, David          10 Yucca Valley             26.52   0.5  4 
 28 Contreras, Joshua         10 Orange Vista             26.53  -0.9  3 
 29 Aleman, Nicholas          10 Murrieta Mes             26.54  -0.9  3 
 30 Bunner, Richard           10 Citrus Valle             26.58   0.5  4 
 31 Soiza, Jovanni             9 Murrieta Val             26.67   0.5  4 
 32 Rodriguez, Anthony        10 Orange Vista             26.73   0.8  7 
 33 Haney, Jordan             10 San Gorgonio             26.85  -0.6  2 
 34 Walls, Givonni             9 Rancho Verde             26.95  -0.7  5 
 35 bell, thomas               9 San Gorgonio             27.12   0.5  4 
 36 Munford, Jaesaun           9 Rancho Cucam             27.18  -0.7  5 
 37 Oakafor, Ifeatu            9 Heritage SS              27.31  -0.9  3 
 38 Denegal, Jayden            9 Apple Valley             27.47  -0.6  2 
 39 Bansil, Kristopher         9 Centennial-C             27.48  -0.9  3 
 40 Driver, Ryan              10 Rancho Verde             27.94  -0.6  2 
 41 Negash, Sennay            10 Centennial-C             28.04  -0.9  3 
 42 Fleming, Thaeden          10 Yucca Valley             28.06  -0.9  3 
 43 Mitchum, Myles             9 Linfield Chr             28.67  -0.6  2 
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Allain, Deja              12 La Sierra                25.71  -2.4  9 
  2 Buckner, Nakyia           11 La Sierra                25.94  -1.0  8 
  3 Norman - Thomas, Cienna   10 Citrus Valle             25.97  -2.4  9 
  4 White, Alexis             12 San Gorgonio             26.37  -0.9  7 
  5 Billew, Zyaire            10 Orange Vista             26.41  -1.0  8 
  6 Bong, Kristina            12 Great Oak                26.87  -1.0  8 
  7 Guidry, Kailah            12 Vista Murrie             27.12  +0.0  6 
  8 Brown, Myah               11 Citrus Valle             27.36  -1.0  8 
  9 Jackson, Dana             11 Orange Vista             27.57  -0.9  7 
 10 Wright, Talayah           10 Orange Vista             27.65  -2.4  9 
 11 Tabag, Ashley             11 Centennial-C             28.16  -0.9  7 
 12 Harris, Makenna           11 Centennial-C             28.24  -0.9  7 
 13 Thomas, Akira             12 Heritage SS              28.26  -3.4  3 
 14 Betten, Elizabeth          9 Yucaipa                  28.30  -0.2  2 
 15 Stevenson, Summer         10 Great Oak                28.50  -1.0  8 
 16 Bollinger, Sami           10 Great Oak                28.59  -1.0  8 
 17 Smith, Kayla              11 Apple Valley             28.72  -0.2  2 
 18 Preciado, Kylie           10 Yucaipa                  28.78  -1.4  4 
 19 Black, Charis             12 Vista Murrie             28.97  +0.0  6 
 20 Ebron, Zoe                11 Murrieta Val             29.03  -1.4  4 
 21 Castorena, Rosaly         12 Covina                   29.05  +0.0  6 
 22 Murrieta, Rachel          12 Great Oak                29.07  -0.9  7 
 23 McGinness, Haley          11 Yucca Valley             29.14  +0.0  6 
 24 Wilson, Ashante           11 La Quinta(LQ             29.38  -3.4  3 
 25 Castellanos, Calista      11 Norco                    29.71  +0.0  6 
 26 Brown, Makaela            12 La Quinta(LQ             29.90  -3.4  3 
 27 Adame, Juliette           11 Claremont                29.99  -1.4  4 
 28 Solis, Madeline           10 Yucaipa                  30.12  -0.2  2 
 29 Miller, Billie             9 Yucaipa                  30.13  -3.4  3 
 30 Christian, Talenah        11 Paloma Valle             30.32  +0.0  6 
 31 Taing, Vanessa            11 San Gorgonio             30.63  -3.4  3 
 32 Malfavon, Yuria           11 Heritage SS              30.68  -1.4  4 
 33 Jesness, Annie            12 Apple Valley             30.71  -0.2  2 
 34 Powell, Aniyah            11 Claremont                31.01  -3.4  3 
 35 Vasquez, Sandra           11 Apple Valley             31.14  -0.2  2 
 36 Williams, Ingland         12 Centennial-C             31.18  +0.0  6 
 37 Simmons, Amani             9 Rancho Verde             31.39  +0.0  6 
 38 Springer, Sarah           12 Apple Valley             31.43  -0.2  2 
 39 Ramirez, Desiray          11 Paloma Valle             32.25  -1.4  4 
 40 franklin, tytiana         11 San Gorgonio             32.32  -3.4  3 
 41 Garcia, Maria             10 Yucca Valley             33.87  -0.2  2 
 42 Harrison, Lauren          11 Linfield Chr             34.24  -1.4  4 
 43 Harrison, Gabriella       11 Linfield Chr             34.86  -3.4  3 
 44 Lenninger, Lacy           10 Yucca Valley             36.66  -0.2  2 
 45 Stout, Paige              10 Yucca Valley             37.00  -0.2  2 
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Boston, Omar              12 Vista Murrie             23.03  -0.2  9 
  2 Jones, Emmanuel           11 Vista Murrie             23.41  -0.2  9 
  3 Tuliau, Kaleb             12 Centennial-C             23.57   0.2  6 
  4 Tate, Jermarcus           12 Murrieta Mes             23.64  -0.2  9 
  5 Nelson, Donovan           11 La Sierra                23.72  -0.2  9 
  6 Bailey, Eric              12 Vista Murrie             23.93  -1.1  5 
  7 Watson, Marcello          11 Centennial-C             24.07  -0.2  9 
  8 Berger, Chad              11 Murrieta Val             24.27   0.2  6 
  9 Hollins, Keivon           12 Rancho Verde             24.32   0.2  6 
 10 Mink, Caden               12 Yucaipa                  24.39  -1.1  5 
 11 Harris, Cameron           12 Centennial-C             24.43   0.2  6 
 12 El-Jaouny, Gabriel        11 Claremont                24.57  -1.1  5 
 13 Mansaray, Amar            10 Great Oak                24.58  -0.2  9 
 14 christian, cameron        12 Paloma Valle             24.66  -0.5  2 
 15 Collins, Julian           11 Apple Valley             24.93  -0.5  2 
 16 Bolinger, Austin          11 Yucaipa                  24.96  -1.0  4 
 17 conner, zaevion           12 Paloma Valle             24.98  -0.5  2 
 18 Azu, Chijindu             12 Rancho Verde             25.03   0.2  6 
 19 Liera, Ben                12 Claremont                25.11  -1.0  4 
 20 Arnold, Antonio           11 Orange Vista             25.12  -1.0  4 
 21 Barilone, Dylan           10 Murrieta Mes             25.15   0.5  3 
 22 Barlow, Aiden             12 La Quinta(LQ             25.19   0.5  3 
 23 Rapazzo, Joseph           10 Yucca Valley             25.29  -1.0  4 
 24 Murphy, Jeremiah          12 Murrieta Mes             25.62  -0.5  2 
 25 Yearger, David            10 Heritage SS              25.65  -0.5  2 
 26 Jameision, Kenric         12 Linfield Chr             25.72   0.5  3 
 27 Romero, Jacob             11 Heritage SS              25.74   0.5  3  25.733
 28 Young, Daryl              11 Heritage SS              25.74   0.5  3  25.740
 29 Robertson, Quincy         12 Rancho Verde             25.94  -1.0  4 
 30 Hinson, Joseph            11 Orange Vista             26.09  -0.5  2 
 31 Morgan, Byron             12 Temecula Val             26.10   0.2  6 
 32 Jefferson, Jordan         11 Rancho Verde             26.22  -1.0  4 
 33 Gonzales, Juan            11 Orange Vista             26.24  -1.1  5 
 34 Rice, Preston             11 Apple Valley             27.50  -0.5  2 
 35 Martinez, Juan            11 Yucca Valley             29.59  -0.5  2 
 36 Sanchez, Andres           11 Yucca Valley             30.80  -0.5  2 
 
Event 35  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hubarth, Gabriela         12 Vista Murrie          11:23.42  
  2 Schemenauer, Lanie        12 Rancho Cucam          11:26.73  
  3 Van Riper, Ariel          12 Vista Murrie          11:35.71  
  4 Gee, Danielle             11 Yucaipa               11:38.22  
  5 Billman, Caitlin          12 Murrieta Val          11:42.68  
  6 Candray, Katya            12 Great Oak             11:48.67  
  7 Sandoval, Sydney          11 Yucaipa               11:56.97  
  8 Hermelin, Annette         12 Claremont             12:00.43  
  9 Buncab, Isabelle          11 Great Oak             12:12.08  
 10 Clause, Bella             11 Great Oak             12:41.14  
 11 Mapramook, Mayra          11 Murrieta Mes          13:00.65  
 12 Doria, Marissa            11 Paloma Valle          13:06.32  
 13 Ruiz, Emile               11 Rancho Cucam          13:07.80  
 14 Chavez, Itzel             12 La Quinta(LQ          13:18.47  
 15 Cahill, Abigail           11 Great Oak             13:21.17  
 16 Moctezuma, Astrid         11 Orange Vista          13:31.72  
 17 Vargo, Rilie              11 Heritage SS           13:31.88  
 18 Flores, Ayleen            12 Hesperia              14:01.53  
 19 Medina, Brianna           10 Heritage SS           14:10.53  
 20 Mosqueda, Jazmine         12 Hesperia              14:28.82  
 21 Sanchez, Liz               9 Hesperia              14:37.99  
 
Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Havins, Cole              11 Murrieta Mes           9:36.91   1 
  2 Sawires Yager, Cole       11 Great Oak              9:42.37   1 
  3 Verdugo, Chris            11 Great Oak              9:44.10   1 
  4 Assumma, Frank            11 Temecula Val           9:56.73   2 
  5 Hernandez, Daniel         12 Covina                 9:56.78   1 
  6 Weghorst, Joshua          12 Yucaipa                9:58.94   1 
  7 Cowgill, Ryan             12 Claremont              9:59.06   1 
  8 Davis-McClaron, Malachi   11 Vista Murrie          10:01.06   1 
  9 Chitraroff, Micah         12 Murrieta Mes          10:01.66   2 
 10 Zamaranos, Tamara          9 Covina                10:02.64   2 
 11 Wilson, Jordan            12 Centennial-C          10:04.19   1 
 12 Watts, Mathew             12 Murrieta Mes          10:07.11   1 
 13 Reyes, Raen               10 La Quinta(LQ          10:07.95   1 
 14 Mendoza, Joshua           11 Rancho Cucam          10:10.39   1 
 15 Caliva, Jake               9 Citrus Valle          10:17.83   1 
 16 Perez, Eric               11 Apple Valley          10:19.04   2 
 17 Hess, Andrew              12 Murrieta Val          10:21.47   1 
 18 Carrillo, Jesse           11 Centennial-C          10:21.88   1 
 19 Shields, Ryan             12 Great Oak             10:22.59   1 
 20 Carpenter, Michael        11 Claremont             10:23.52   1 
 21 Saldivar, Jeremiah        12 Vista Murrie          10:23.95   1 
 22 Branstetter, Trevor       12 Great Oak             10:26.81   1 
 23 Settles, James            11 Claremont             10:32.16   1 
 24 Burton, Wesley            11 Murrieta Val          10:47.23   1 
 25 Niklaus, Niklaus          12 Vista Murrie          10:48.76   1 
 26 Tool, Alfredo             11 Yucaipa               10:53.82   2 
 27 Hernandez, Evan           10 Heritage SS           11:02.76   1 
 28 Albaugh, Jared            11 Heritage SS           11:06.94   2 
 29 Shreeve, Maverick         11 Apple Valley          11:08.08   2 
 30 Barbier, David            12 Orange Vista          11:09.22   2 
 31 Trettin, Tanner           11 Heritage SS           11:09.42   2 
 32 Sumague, Xander           12 Centennial-C          11:17.02   1 
 33 Llamas, Jacob             11 Rancho Cucam          11:37.53   2 
 34 McBride, Sean             12 Yucaipa               11:43.69   2 
 35 Wilson, Cameron           12 Linfield Chr          12:05.30   2 
 36 Flores, Ronald            12 Hesperia              12:05.86   2 
 37 Conway, Collin            11 Citrus Valle          12:17.59   2 
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vista Murrieta  'A'                                 4:17.56   2 
  2 Great Oak  'A'                                      4:19.42   2 
  3 Murrieta Valley  'A'                                4:25.73   2 
  4 Great Oak  'B'                                     x4:29.43   2 
  5 Citrus Valley  'A'                                  4:30.10   2 
     1) Allen, Elizabeth 9              2) Postle, Lillianna 9            
     3) Robinson, Deylon 9              4) Taylor, Aryn 9                 
  6 Claremont  'A'                                      4:43.32   2 
     1) Garcia, Juna 10                 2) Lin, Chelsea 10                
     3) Holton, Amelia 10               4) Eum, Selah 9                   
  7 Linfield Chr.  'A'                                  4:47.28   2 
     1) Blanche, Sienna 10              2) Gorian, Deidre 10              
     3) Hastey, Faith 10                4) Burns, Ryley 9                 
  8 La Quinta(LQ)  'A'                                  4:51.35   2 
     1) Hinton, Heather 10              2) Ingle, Dallas 9                
     3) Hernandez, Miranda 10           4) Reyes, Ruby 10                 
  9 Orange Vista  'A'                                   5:17.54   2 
     1) Henry, Caedance 9               2) Henry, Cameran 9               
     3) Montgomery, Yahnae 10           4) Scott, Cynthia 10              
 
Event 38  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vista Murrieta  'A'                                 3:46.82   2 
  2 Orange Vista  'A'                                   3:47.07   2 
     1) Don-Willies, Lovewyn 10         2) Banks, rayshawn 10             
     3) Banks, Christopher 10           4) Murcia, Noe 10                 
  3 Claremont  'A'                                      3:56.44   2 
     1) Moon, Isaac 9                   2) Miranda, Jason 9               
     3) Brewart, Trent 10               4) Gadsby, Rudolfo 10             
  4 Citrus Valley  'A'                                  4:02.97   2 
     1) Bunner, Richard 10              2) Kuzdal, Christopher 9          
     3) Arriaga, Dominick 10            4) Gissel, Camden 10              
  5 Hesperia  'A'                                       4:04.99   2 
     1) Garcia Ortiz, Jose 9            2) Lizama, Roberto 12             
     3) Ruiz, Edwardo 11                4) Moats, Leevaughn 11            
  6 La Quinta(LQ)  'B'                                 x4:09.84   2 
  7 Apple Valley  'B'                                  x4:14.19   2 
     1) Abundiz, Jesse 9                2) Gallardo, Noah 9               
     3) Moran, Anthony 9                4) Gonzalez, Ajimalic 9           
  8 Great Oak  'A'                                      4:14.53   2 
 
Event 39  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Citrus Valley  'A'                                  4:09.05   2 
     1) Norman - Thomas, Cienna 10      2) Brown, Myah 11                 
     3) Hughes, Kamryn 9                4) Ejede - Kome, Sandris 11       
  2 Vista Murrieta  'A'                                 4:19.92   2 
  3 Apple Valley  'A'                                   4:38.13   2 
     1) Springer, Sarah 12              2) Jones, Brooke 12               
     3) Jesness, Annie 12               4) Calderon, Lindsay 12           
  4 Claremont  'A'                                      4:40.25   2 
     1) Gsibat, Aysha 11                2) Reynolds, Kalinda 12           
     3) Bachman, Brooke 11              4) N'Diaye, Isatu 11              
  5 La Quinta(LQ)  'A'                                  4:45.17   2 
     1) Edwards, Shekinah 12            2) Rosillo, Emma 12               
     3) Brown, Makaela 12               4) Salinas, Sofia 11              
  6 Hesperia  'A'                                       5:27.28   2 
     1) Torres, Alyssa 12               2) Flores, Ashley 9               
     3) Ojeda, Keressa 10               4) Carrera, Cindy 10              
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vista Murrieta  'A'                                 3:33.70   2 
  2 Claremont  'A'                                      3:37.94   2 
     1) Gardner, Levi 12                2) Marks, Brian 11                
     3) Gadsby, Nathaniel 12            4) Martinez, Isaac 11             
  3 Citrus Valley  'A'                                  3:37.95   2 
     1) Navarre, Warren 10              2) Trejo, Victor 11               
     3) Callender, Tyler 11             4) Anderson, Tariq 11             
  4 Great Oak  'A'                                      3:39.34   2 
  5 La Quinta(LQ)  'A'                                  3:51.12   2 
     1) Leary, Deshun 11                2) Miles, Alex 11                 
     3) Mack, Alante 12                 4) Barlow, Aiden 12               
  6 Apple Valley  'A'                                   3:54.66   2 
     1) Peiro, Jordi 11                 2) Pederson, Grant 11             
     3) Shreeve, Maverick 11            4) Perez, Eric 11                 
  7 Apple Valley  'B'                                  x4:07.10   2 
     1) Collins, Julian 11              2) Trujillo, Aidan 11             
     3) Blocker, David 12               4) Wall, John 12                  
 
Event 42  Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
 3 Attempts - No Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Jordan          10 Rancho Cucam          19-07.00   NWI  3 
     19-05.50(NWI) 19-02(NWI) 19-07(NWI)           
  2 McKinney, Andre           10 Rancho Verde          19-06.00   NWI  3 
     19-06(NWI) 18-09.50(NWI) 18-04(NWI)           
  3 Sandoval, Louie           10 Yucaipa               18-05.00   NWI  3 
     18-05(NWI) 16-08(NWI) 16-09(NWI)            
  4 Estelle, Jonathan          9 Great Oak            J18-05.00   NWI  2 
     18-05(NWI) FOUL      9-06.50(NWI)           
  5 O'Reilly Hahn, Artemis    10 Claremont             18-03.00   NWI  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      18-03(NWI)           
  6 Rom-Toribio, Daniel       10 La Quinta(LQ          18-02.00   NWI  3 
     18-02(NWI) 16-08(NWI) 17-06(NWI)           
  7 Smith, Tyron              10 Apple Valley          18-01.50   NWI  1 
     17-11(NWI) 18-01.50(NWI) 18-00.50(NWI)           
  8 Jefferson, Jalani         10 Linfield Chr          18-00.50   NWI  2 
     18-00.50(NWI) 15-11(NWI) 16-08(NWI)           
  9 Ramirez, Kobe             10 San Jacinto          J18-00.50   NWI  1 
     18-00.50(NWI) 15-07(NWI) FOUL                
 10 Lynch, Jaylen              9 Murrieta Mes          17-10.50   NWI  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      17-10.50(NWI)           
 11 Hutchinson, Donald        10 Murrieta Mes          17-09.00   NWI  3 
     17-09(NWI) 17-05(NWI) 17-02(NWI)            
 12 Alvarado, David           10 La Quinta(LQ          17-08.00   NWI  1 
     17-08(NWI) 17-08(NWI) FOUL                
 13 Stevenson, JC              9 Great Oak             17-05.50   NWI  3 
     17-05.50(NWI) 16-00(NWI) 11-11.50(NWI)           
 14 Velasquez, Gavin          10 Apple Valley          17-04.00   NWI  1 
     17-04(NWI) 17-00(NWI) 17-01.50(NWI)           
 15 Noble, Marcelo            10 Yucca Valley          17-01.00   NWI  3 
     FOUL      17-01(NWI) FOUL                
 16 Martin, Jaden              9 Rancho Verde          17-00.00   NWI  3 
     16-09(NWI) 17-00(NWI) FOUL                
 17 Young, Demarion            9 Rancho Verde          16-11.00   NWI  3 
     FOUL      16-09(NWI) 16-11(NWI)           
 18 crawford, daniel          10 Paloma Valle          16-03.50   NWI  2 
     16-03.50(NWI) 15-03(NWI) FOUL                
 18 Ligon, Bryson              9 San Jacinto           16-03.50   NWI  2 
     16-03.50(NWI) 15-03(NWI) FOUL                
 20 Pugal, Jason               9 Great Oak             16-03.00   NWI  2 
     16-00.50(NWI) 16-03(NWI) 11-07.50(NWI)           
 21 Martlock, Josh            10 Murrieta Mes          16-02.00   NWI  2 
     16-02(NWI) 15-11(NWI) 14-11(NWI)           
 22 Ruffy, Jacob              10 Heritage SS           16-00.00   NWI  3 
     15-09.50(NWI) 13-07.50(NWI) 16-00(NWI)           
 23 Dauble, Ryan              10 Temecula Val          15-08.50   NWI  1 
     15-08.50(NWI) FOUL      15-02(NWI)           
 24 Gissel, Camden            10 Citrus Valle          15-06.50   NWI  2 
     12-02(NWI) 13-09(NWI) 15-06.50(NWI)           
 25 Loerch, Justin            10 Linfield Chr          15-05.00   NWI  2 
     15-05(NWI) 15-01(NWI) 14-09(NWI)           
 26 Simon, Sam                 9 Linfield Chr          14-05.50   NWI  2 
     13-09.50(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI) 13-08(NWI)           
 26 Sykes, Danyiel             9 Heritage SS           14-05.50   NWI  2 
     13-09.50(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI) 13-08(NWI)           
 28 Arriaga, Dominick         10 Citrus Valle          14-01.00   NWI  2 
     13-05(NWI) 14-01(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Shackelford, Brenden      10 Rancho Cucam              FOUL        3 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Davis, Robert             10 Claremont                 FOUL        3 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
 3 Attempts - No Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 McGee, Demariyah          11 Rancho Verde          17-02.00   NWI  2 
     17-02(NWI) 7-00(NWI) 11-02.50(NWI)           
  2 Smith, Julia              12 Yucaipa               16-08.00   NWI  3 
     14-02(NWI) 16-00(NWI) 16-08(NWI)           
  3 Fakehany, Isabella        11 La Quinta(LQ         J16-08.00   NWI  3 
     16-08(NWI) 15-06.50(NWI) 15-10(NWI)           
  4 Stevenson, Summer         10 Great Oak             16-05.50   NWI  3 
     FOUL      16-05.50(NWI) FOUL                
  5 Weems, Jodeci             11 Rancho Verde          15-08.00   NWI  3 
     15-08(NWI) 15-06.50(NWI) 15-06.50(NWI)           
  6 McCartney, Payton         12 San Jacinto           15-07.50   NWI  3 
     15-07.50(NWI) 15-05(NWI) FOUL                
  7 Hughes, Kamryn             9 Citrus Valle          15-04.50   NWI  3 
     15-03(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 15-04.50(NWI)           
  8 Vargas, Naileah           11 La Quinta(LQ          15-03.00   NWI  2 
     15-03(NWI) 13-06.50(NWI) 13-03(NWI)           
  9 Davis, Kylee              11 Vista Murrie          14-08.00   NWI  3 
     14-08(NWI) FOUL      14-04.50(NWI)           
 10 Nguyen, Nyah              12 Temecula Val          14-07.00   NWI  3 
     13-08(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 13-09(NWI)           
 11 Meacham, Holly            12 Linfield Chr          14-05.00   NWI  3 
     14-04(NWI) 13-09(NWI) 14-05(NWI)           
 12 Oretha, Osborne-Lewis     11 San Gorgonio         J14-05.00   NWI  3 
     14-03.50(NWI) 14-05(NWI) 13-10(NWI)           
 13 Wright, Maricela          12 Palm Springs          14-04.50   NWI  3 
     14-04.50(NWI)    x             
 14 Perry, Milan              11 Vista Murrie          14-02.50   NWI  3 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-02.50(NWI)           
 15 Archibald, Dominique      12 Vista Murrie          14-02.00   NWI  2 
     FOUL      14-02(NWI) 14-01(NWI)           
 16 Hill, Ivana               11 Murrieta Mes          14-01.50   NWI  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-01.50(NWI)           
 17 Cursaro, Larissa          12 Claremont             13-08.00   NWI  2 
     13-08(NWI) 12-08.50(NWI) 11-07(NWI)           
 18 Uhler, Abby               12 Linfield Chr          13-01.00   NWI  1 
     FOUL      12-08.50(NWI) 13-01(NWI)           
 19 Anderson, Ajalai          12 Citrus Valle         J13-01.00   NWI  2 
     13-01(NWI) 12-07.50(NWI) FOUL                
 20 Pharris, Hope             10 Murrieta Mes          12-11.00   NWI  2 
     12-11(NWI) 11-02(NWI) 11-05(NWI)           
 21 Whatley, Cynnadie         12 Perris                12-08.50   NWI  3 
     FOUL      12-07(NWI) 12-08.50(NWI)           
 22 Basil, Nevaeh             11 Perris                12-03.00   NWI  1 
     11-10(NWI) 12-01(NWI) 12-03(NWI)           
 23 McRitchie, Jadyn          11 Heritage SS           12-01.50   NWI  1 
     FOUL      11-10(NWI) 12-01.50(NWI)          
 24 Jeralds, Jay-Linn         12 Rancho Verde          12-00.00   NWI  1 
     12-00(NWI) 10-01.50(NWI) FOUL                
 25 Bryson, Marlynn           12 Heritage SS          J12-00.00   NWI  3 
     FOUL      FOUL      12-00(NWI)           
 26 Prillerman, Ashley        11 Linfield Chr          11-09.00   NWI  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      11-09(NWI)           
 27 Liou, Reimy               11 Claremont             11-08.00   NWI  2 
     11-07.50(NWI) 11-08(NWI) 11-02.50(NWI)           
 28 Bell, Berlynn             11 Apple Valley          11-03.00   NWI  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      11-03(NWI)           
 29 Kennedy, Nichole           9 Hesperia               9-11.50   NWI  1 
     9-07.50(NWI) 9-11.50(NWI) 9-04(NWI)           
 -- Green, Cora               11 Great Oak                 FOUL        3 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Farquharson, Kayliah      11 Rancho Cucam              FOUL        1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Moore, Ashanti            11 Paloma Valle              FOUL        1 
     FOUL      x  x             
 -- Bollinger, Sami           10 Great Oak                 FOUL        3 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Neizer, Nhyira            11 Rancho Cucam              FOUL        2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 45  Girls Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
 3 Attempts - No Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jalissa          10 Great Oak             32-06.00   NWI 
     32-06(NWI) 30-01.50(NWI) 32-02.50(NWI)           
  2 Thompson, Jaydn           10 Vista Murrie          31-06.50   NWI 
     31-00.50(NWI) 30-05.50(NWI) 31-06.50(NWI)           
  3 Grimes, Dayela            10 Great Oak             31-03.00   NWI 
     30-08(NWI) 31-03(NWI) 29-06(NWI)           
  4 Williams, Dani             9 Linfield Chr          29-06.00   NWI 
     27-06.50(NWI) 28-10.50(NWI) 29-06(NWI)           
  5 Schwab, Kaylee             9 Vista Murrie          28-05.50   NWI 
     28-05.50(NWI) 27-05(NWI) 28-04(NWI)           
  6 Byler, Madison            10 Linfield Chr          28-02.50   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 28-02.50(NWI)           
  7 Beyer, Katherine          10 Vista Murrie          27-04.50   NWI 
     26-02.50(NWI) 27-04.50(NWI) ND(NWI)           
  8 Beyer, Amanda             10 Vista Murrie          27-04.00   NWI 
     27-04(NWI) 27-04(NWI) ND(NWI)           
  9 Lothrop, Leila            10 Vista Murrie          26-09.00   NWI 
     26-09(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 10 Womack, Cerridwyn          9 Heritage SS           24-03.50   NWI 
     24-03.50(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Rosete, Cheyenne          10 Covina                      ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Eichinger, Elizabeth       9 Yucaipa                     ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Hudgens, Hailey            9 Yucaipa                     ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Lin, Chelsea              10 Claremont                   ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Watanabe, Lily             9 Yucaipa                     ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Kennedy, Lila              9 Hesperia                    ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Lowery, Christina          9 Great Oak                   ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Amponsah, Belinda          9 Heritage SS                 ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Hubbard, Talitha          10 Heritage SS                 ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Lee, Olivia               10 Temecula Val                ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Bush, Ahnyx               10 Temecula Val                ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Moreo, Kenzie             10 Covina                      ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 
Event 46  Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
 3 Attempts - No Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Peratt, Ethan             10 Apple Valley          40-03.00   NWI  1 
     FOUL      40-03(NWI) 39-02(NWI)           
  2 Sandoval, Louie           10 Yucaipa               39-01.00   NWI  2 
     39-01(NWI) 34-09(NWI) 38-08(NWI)           
  3 Jefferson, Jalani         10 Linfield Chr          39-00.50   NWI  2 
     FOUL      39-00.50(NWI) 37-05(NWI)           
  4 Cardona, Andrew           10 Yucca Valley          36-11.50   NWI  2 
     36-11.50(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
  5 Smith, Michael            10 La Quinta(LQ          36-03.50   NWI  2 
     36-03.50(NWI) 34-08.50(NWI) 34-09.50(NWI)           
  6 Downing, Nathan            9 Apple Valley          36-01.00   NWI  1 
     36-01(NWI) 35-02(NWI) FOUL                
  7 Ramirez, Kobe             10 San Jacinto           35-02.00   NWI  1 
     33-00.50(NWI) 35-02(NWI) FOUL                
  8 Rom-Toribio, Daniel       10 La Quinta(LQ          34-10.00   NWI  2 
     34-10(NWI) 34-04(NWI) 33-09(NWI)           
  9 Hutton, Cameron            9 Rancho Verde          33-06.00   NWI  1 
     32-04(NWI) 33-06(NWI) 30-07.50(NWI)           
 10 Florentine, Landen         9 Linfield Chr          32-10.00   NWI  2 
     FOUL      32-04.50(NWI) 32-10(NWI)           
 11 Simon, Sam                 9 Linfield Chr          31-09.00   NWI  2 
     30-11(NWI) FOUL      31-09(NWI)           
 12 Chupany, Jason             9 Heritage SS           31-05.00   NWI  1 
     FOUL      31-05(NWI) 30-07(NWI)           
 13 Pugal, Jason               9 Great Oak             30-00.00   NWI  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      30-00(NWI)           
 14 Estelle, Jonathan          9 Great Oak             29-10.50   NWI  2 
     29-10.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 15 Farris, Anthony            9 Great Oak             28-10.50   NWI  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      28-10.50(NWI)           
 16 Contreras, Damond          9 Rancho Verde          27-00.50   NWI  1 
     FOUL      27-00.50(NWI) FOUL                
 17 Driver, Ryan              10 Rancho Verde          26-01.00   NWI  1 
     25-06(NWI) FOUL      26-01(NWI)           
 -- Shackelford, Brenden      10 Rancho Cucam                ND   NWI  2 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Davis, Robert             10 Claremont                   ND   NWI  2 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- crawford, daniel          10 Paloma Valle                ND   NWI  1 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Ligon, Bryson              9 San Jacinto                 ND   NWI  1 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Tamayo, Omari             10 Rancho Verde                ND   NWI  1 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Moore, Brody              10 Temecula Val                ND   NWI  1 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Brewster, Lamir           10 Rancho Cucam                ND   NWI  2 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- O'Reilly Hahn, Artemis    10 Claremont                   ND   NWI  2 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Walker, Isaiah             9 Covina                      ND   NWI  1 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Valencia, Chris            9 Heritage SS                 ND   NWI  1 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Loerch, Justin            10 Linfield Chr                ND   NWI  2 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Ruffy, Jacob              10 Heritage SS                 ND   NWI  2 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Sykes, Danyiel             9 Heritage SS                 ND   NWI  1 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Hutchinson, Donald        10 Murrieta Mes                ND   NWI  1 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Martlock, Josh            10 Murrieta Mes                ND   NWI  1 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Lynch, Jaylen              9 Murrieta Mes                ND   NWI  1 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Potter, Sean               9 Covina                      ND   NWI  1 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Stevenson, JC              9 Great Oak                 FOUL        2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Manaco, Robert            10 Yucca Valley              FOUL        2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Guillen, Damian            9 Apple Valley              FOUL        1 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                
 -- Noble, Marcelo            10 Yucca Valley              FOUL        2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 47  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
 3 Attempts - No Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Weems, Jodeci             11 Rancho Verde          33-09.00   NWI  3 
     33-09(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
  2 Archibald, Dominique      12 Vista Murrie          32-09.00   NWI  2 
     31-00(NWI) 32-03(NWI) 32-09(NWI)         
  3 Silverlake, Nicole        12 Vista Murrie          31-07.00   NWI  3 
     FOUL      30-10.50(NWI) 31-07(NWI)           
  4 Fakehany, Isabella        11 La Quinta(LQ          31-06.00   NWI  1 
     30-09(NWI) 31-06(NWI) 30-06(NWI)           
  5 Palmer, Faith             12 Yucca Valley          31-02.50   NWI  3 
     FOUL      31-02.50(NWI) 30-01(NWI)            
  6 Perry, Milan              11 Vista Murrie          31-02.00   NWI  2 
     31-02(NWI) 31-00(NWI) 30-05(NWI)           
  7 Perez, Ashley             12 Great Oak             30-07.00   NWI  3 
     30-02(NWI) 30-07(NWI) FOUL                
  8 Neizer, Nhyira            11 Rancho Cucam          30-02.50   NWI  2 
     FOUL      30-02.50(NWI) ND(NWI)            
  9 Hawkins, Kyleah           12 La Quinta(LQ          29-09.00   NWI  1 
     29-06(NWI) 29-09(NWI) 28-06.50(NWI)           
 10 Prillerman, Ashley        11 Linfield Chr          29-05.50   NWI  2 
     28-09(NWI) 29-04(NWI) 29-05.50(NWI)           
 11 Puni, Cheyenne            11 Heritage SS           28-03.00   NWI  1 
     28-03(NWI) 28-01(NWI) FOUL              
 12 Uhler, Abby               12 Linfield Chr          28-01.50   NWI  2 
     28-01.50(NWI) 27-10(NWI) 27-10.50(NWI)           
 13 Anderson, Ajalai          12 Citrus Valle          27-07.00   NWI  1 
     27-07(NWI) 27-01(NWI) FOUL              
 14 Oretha, Osborne-Lewis     11 San Gorgonio          24-09.50   NWI  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      24-09.50(NWI)           
 -- Crouch, Anaya             12 San Jacinto                 ND   NWI  3 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)          
 -- Shelton, Jayde            11 Paloma Valle                ND   NWI  3 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Whatley, Cynnadie         12 Perris                      ND   NWI  2 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Pharris, Hope             10 Murrieta Mes                ND   NWI  1 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Smith, Julia              12 Yucaipa                     ND   NWI  3 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Araujo, Valeria           12 San Jacinto                 ND   NWI  3 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Washburn, Skyler          11 Yucaipa                     ND   NWI  2 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Jasso, Julianna           12 Yucaipa                     ND   NWI  2 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Basil, Nevaeh             11 Perris                      ND   NWI  1 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Nguyen, Nyah              12 Temecula Val                ND   NWI  3 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- McGee, Demariyah          11 Rancho Verde                ND   NWI  2 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Jeralds, Jay-Linn         12 Rancho Verde                ND   NWI  2 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Moreo, Kylie              11 Covina                      ND   NWI  1 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Travis, Mia               11 Covina                      ND   NWI  1 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Bryson, Marlynn           12 Heritage SS                 ND   NWI  2 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Sanchez, Desiree          11 Claremont                   ND   NWI  2 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Walker, Hunter            12 Centennial-C                ND   NWI  2 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)          
 -- Bell, Berlynn             11 Apple Valley                ND   NWI  1 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Cursaro, Larissa          12 Claremont                   ND   NWI  3 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Kennedy, Nichole           9 Hesperia                    ND   NWI  1 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Perez, Jesse              12 Hesperia                    ND   NWI  1 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Liou, Reimy               11 Claremont                   ND   NWI  1 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Meacham, Holly            12 Linfield Chr                ND   NWI  3 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- McRitchie, Jadyn          11 Heritage SS                 ND   NWI  1 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Hubbard, Latonya          11 Heritage SS                 ND   NWI  1 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Haile, Alexis             11 Hesperia                    ND   NWI  2 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Bong, Kristina            12 Great Oak                 FOUL        3 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Bollinger, Sami           10 Great Oak                 FOUL        3 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Harrison, Gabriella       11 Linfield Chr              FOUL        1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Stevenson, Summer         10 Great Oak                 FOUL        3 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 48  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
 3 Attempts - No Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Trejo, Victor             11 Citrus Valle          41-10.50   NWI  3 
     41-10.50(NWI) 41-06(NWI) PASS                
  2 Munoz, Christian          12 Rancho Cucam          41-07.00   NWI  3 
     41-07(NWI) 40-06(NWI)               
  3 James, Novye              12 Palm Springs          41-03.50   NWI  3 
     FOUL      40-04.50(NWI) 41-03.50(NWI)           
  4 Rudley, Stanun            12 Rancho Verde          40-03.00   NWI  3 
     40-03(NWI) 39-08(NWI) FOUL                
  5 Berry, Christian          12 Temecula Val          40-01.00   NWI  3 
     FOUL      40-01(NWI) FOUL                
  6 Yeboah, Elijiah           10 Rancho Verde          39-10.00   NWI  2 
     35-07(NWI) 39-10(NWI)               
  7 Mehegan, Brandon          11 Linfield Chr          38-09.00   NWI  3 
     38-06(NWI) 38-03(NWI) 38-09(NWI)          
  8 Williams, Brandon         11 Vista Murrie          37-09.50   NWI  3 
     x  FOUL      FOUL                
  9 Wattson, Chris            11 Hesperia              37-02.00   NWI  1 
     37-02(NWI) 35-10(NWI) 36-11(NWI)           
 10 Wilson, Brandon           12 Paloma Valle          37-00.50   NWI  2 
     36-07(NWI) 36-04(NWI) 37-00.50(NWI)           
 11 Torres, Elijah            11 San Jacinto           36-01.00   NWI  2 
     36-01(NWI) FOUL      35-09(NWI)           
 12 Gonzalez, Alvaro          10 Norco                 35-09.50   NWI  3 
     35-09.50(NWI) 34-00(NWI) 35-03(NWI)           
 13 Egson, Christian          11 La Quinta(LQ          35-03.50   NWI  3 
     FOUL      35-03.50(NWI)              
 14 Mundy, Mekai              12 San Jacinto           33-11.50   NWI  1 
     FOUL      33-11.50(NWI) FOUL                
 15 Baxter, Noah              12 Yucca Valley          32-09.00   NWI  2 
     32-09(NWI) 32-07(NWI) 29-09(NWI)           
 16 Maxfield, Noah            11 Great Oak             31-02.00   NWI  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      31-02(NWI)           
 17 Henderson, Ryan           11 Great Oak             31-00.00   NWI  2 
     29-11(NWI) 31-00(NWI) 29-11(NWI)           
 -- Gaskins, Grant            12 Great Oak                 FOUL        3 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Kersey-Casillas, Justin   11 La Quinta(LQ              FOUL        3 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Chinedu, Victor           11 San Jacinto               FOUL        2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Velo, Sean                10 Rancho Verde              FOUL        1 
     FOUL      FOUL                    
 
Event 49  Girls High Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
 4-0 Opening Height
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gananden, Samantha        10 Vista Murrie           4-10.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P   XO    O    O    O  XXO 
  2 Apostol, Calista          10 Apple Valley           4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Smoot, Alaysia             9 La Quinta(LQ           4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Lothrop, Leila            10 Vista Murrie           4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Ansley, Georgina          10 La Quinta(LQ          J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Vogt, Annika              10 Linfield Chr           4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Womack, Cerridwyn          9 Heritage SS            4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 -- Harrison, Alinah           9 Rancho Verde                NH  
     4-06 
       XX 
 -- Borgen, Kylee              9 La Quinta(LQ                NH  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Shipp, Katherine          10 Centennial-C                NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Bullock, Dasia             9 Rancho Verde                NH  
     4-00 4-02 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 50  Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
 5-0 Opening Height
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Tyron              10 Apple Valley           5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Loerch, Justin            10 Linfield Chr          J5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Pedroza, Brandon          10 Apple Valley           5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Cardona, Andrew           10 Yucca Valley          J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Young, Demond             10 Rancho Verde           5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Most, Kaleb                9 Apple Valley           5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Donald, Stephen           10 Great Oak                   NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Moore, Brody              10 Temecula Val                NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 51  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
 4-2 Opening Height
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Kylee              11 Vista Murrie           4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Meier, Sierra             11 Vista Murrie          J4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 McCartney, Payton         12 San Jacinto           J4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Edwards, Jennifer         12 Vista Murrie          J4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Thielke, Paige            11 Claremont              4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXO 
  6 Cursaro, Larissa          12 Claremont              4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 McRitchie, Jadyn          11 Heritage SS           J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Prillerman, Ashley        11 Linfield Chr           4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 -- Puni, Cheyenne            11 Heritage SS                 NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Camarena, Brianne         11 Great Oak                   NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Perez, Jesse              12 Hesperia                    NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Event 52  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
 5-6 Opening Height
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mattear, Ke'shawn         11 Vista Murrie           6-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Harris, Miles             12 Rancho Cucam           5-10.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hollins, Keivon           12 Rancho Verde           5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Wilson, Brandon           12 Paloma Valle           5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Hervey, Kaleb             12 San Jacinto           J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Busque, Niko              12 Rancho Cucam          J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Holt, Cooper              11 Claremont              5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Ruff, Lyndon              11 Rancho Verde          J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Hoon, Nathan              11 Claremont              5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Waggener, Nathaniel       12 Claremont              5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
      XXO    X 
 -- Moates, Leevaughn         12 Hesperia                    NH  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    X 
 -- House, Damon              11 Heritage SS                 NH  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Bianchi, Nick             12 Vista Murrie                NH  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 57  Girls Shot Put Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
 3 Attempts - No Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Carlita          10 Vista Murrie          31-07.00   4 
  2 Shipp, Katherine          10 Centennial-C          30-06.25   4 
  3 Ojukwu, Amarachi          10 Rancho Cucam          29-04.25   4 
  4 Brooks, Jordan            10 Apple Valley          27-11.50   2 
      24-03.75  27-04  27-11.50         
  5 Hifo, Aiyanna             10 Heritage SS           27-00.50   4 
  6 McKee, Kennedy             9 Vista Murrie          26-11.25   3 
  7 Sutten, Avery             10 Great Oak             26-09.25   3 
  8 Jackson, Haley            10 Yucca Valley          26-08.25   4 
  9 Harris, Lanaya            10 Rancho Verde          26-06.75   1 
      21-07  24-10.50  26-06.75         
 10 McDaniels, Halle           9 Claremont             26-04.50   4 
 11 Mendoza, Lila             10 Rancho Cucam          26-01.25   4 
 12 Peete, Maya               10 Centennial-C          26-00.25   4 
 13 Moore, Jazmine            10 Hesperia              25-07.50   2 
      25-00  25-07.50            
 14 Howells, Sydney           10 Vista Murrie          25-05.00   4 
 15 Manning, Emily             9 Apple Valley          24-11.00   2 
      21-09.25  23-06.50  24-11         
 16 Robins, Delaney           10 La Quinta(LQ          24-05.25   3 
 17 Jones, Nailah              9 Vista Murrie          24-00.00   2 
      21-09.75  24-00  23-04           
 18 Rayford, Sariah           10 Citrus Valle          23-09.50   4 
 19 Moreno, Sierra            10 Murrieta Mes          23-08.25   4 
 20 Underwood, Hannah          9 Linfield Chr          23-08.00   1 
      21-01.50  22-05.25  23-08         
 21 Nieto, Salma               9 Centennial-C          23-05.50   1 
      22-08.75  23-05.50  22-07.25         
 22 Borgen, Kylee              9 La Quinta(LQ          22-10.75   1 
      22-01  22-09.50  22-10.75         
 23 salazar, genesis          10 Yucaipa               22-06.75   1 
      21-10  22-06.75  21-03.50         
 24 Sleiman, Jade             10 Claremont             22-05.25   3 
 25 Mendoza, Peyton            9 Rancho Cucam          22-01.00   3 
 26 Custaear, Sofia            9 Murrieta Mes          21-10.50   2 
      21-10.50  20-06.50  20-02.75         
 27 Prillerman, Brianna       10 Linfield Chr          21-10.00   3 
 28 Walton, Lauren            10 Murrieta Mes          21-08.50   3 
 29 Ramirez, Julia            10 Great Oak             21-04.50   3 
 30 mills, jaydn              10 Yucaipa               21-03.75   1 
      18-06.50  20-11  21-03.75         
 31 Redondo, Mia               9 Paloma Valle          20-11.50   2 
      20-11.50  17-07  19-09.25           
 32 Riley, Tania               9 Paloma Valle          20-10.50   2 
      20-10.50  FOUL  18-07.50         
 33 Wallander, Brynn          10 Vista Murrie          20-06.00   3 
 34 Hernandez, Samantha       10 Hesperia              20-02.75   1 
      18-11.75  20-02.75  19-02.50           
 35 Works, Reannan            10 Yucaipa               19-10.75   2 
      17-00.50  19-07.50  19-10.75         
 36 Flute, Sophia              9 Murrieta Mes          19-02.25   1 
      19-02.25  16-01.50  FOUL         
 37 Timmerman, Adrean         10 Yucaipa               19-01.00   1 
      16-02.50  17-03.50  19-01           
 38 Meisterlin, Carlyn         9 Linfield Chr          17-08.25   1 
      16-08  14-07.50  17-08.25         
 39 Howe, Shelbee             10 Yucca Valley          17-05.00   3 
 40 Haro, Gloria              10 La Quinta(LQ          17-00.25   2 
      15-00.25  12-02  17-00.25         
 41 Dydell, Curissa            9 Paloma Valle          14-02.00   3 
 
Event 58  Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
 3 Attempts - No Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Terrance        10 Linfield Chr          42-08.50   4 
      41-08  42-08.50  42-03           
  2 Moran, Cade                9 Murrieta Mes          38-01.00   2 
      38-01  FOUL  FOUL           
  3 Molina, Gerardo           10 La Quinta(LQ          38-00.50   4 
      38-00.50  36-05  FOUL           
  4 Mooney, Bobby              9 La Quinta(LQ          37-01.00   4 
      35-04.50  37-01  36-06           
  5 Hampton, Jordan           10 Murrieta Mes          36-11.00   4 
      34-11.25  36-04.50  36-11           
  6 Mink, Gavin               10 Yucaipa               36-06.00   2 
      33-08  36-06  33-11.50          
  7 Guevarra, Jazen           10 Murrieta Mes          36-02.00   4 
      35-11  36-02  35-05.25           
  8 Platt, Bo                 11 Yucca Valley          35-07.50   4 
      35-04  35-07.50  30-05.50           
  9 Lopez, Dylan               9 Rancho Verde          34-09.00   1 
      34-09  32-10  34-06.50           
 10 Contreras, Aaron          11 Yucca Valley          34-00.00   4 
      FOUL  34-00  FOUL           
 11 Murphy, Ryan              10 La Quinta(LQ          33-10.50   3 
      31-00.75  33-10.50  32-11.75           
 12 Dong, Guang xun           12 Yucca Valley         J33-10.50   4 
      33-10.50  FOUL  32-03           
 13 Ganino, Daniel            10 Great Oak             33-02.75   4 
      32-04.50  32-08.50  33-02.75           
 14 Feliuai, Sila              9 Hesperia              33-01.00   1 
      31-03  33-01  32-09           
 15 Narlock, Ben              10 Great Oak             33-00.75   3 
      32-03.75  32-01  33-00.75           
 16 Mcelwain, Reidar          10 Vista Murrie          32-09.50   3 
      32-09.50  32-00.50  30-09          
 17 Garcia, Mathew            10 Rancho Verde          32-04.00   1 
      30-01.75  29-10.75  32-04           
 18 Wilkinson, Turner         10 Vista Murrie          32-02.75   4 
      32-02.75  30-10.50  31-08.50           
 19 Franco, Jordan             9 Hesperia              31-09.50   1 
      29-05.25  28-08  31-09.50           
 20 Carrasco, kaleb           10 Hesperia              30-07.00   1 
      29-05.50  30-02.75  30-07           
 21 Avila, Ruben              10 Rancho Verde         J30-07.00   1 
      30-07  28-10  29-10.50           
 22 Lewis, Tyler              10 Great Oak             30-05.50   3 
      FOUL  30-05.50  29-01.50           
 23 Cursaro, Sebastian        10 Claremont             30-01.00   4 
      28-05.75  30-01  29-11.75           
 24 Stevens, Justin           10 Yucaipa               29-10.50   2 
      28-02  29-02.25  29-10.50           
 25 Naranjo, Luke             10 Paloma Valle          29-07.25   3 
      29-07.25  29-06.50  28-10           
 26 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 Paloma Valle          28-10.00   2 
      28-03.50  28-04.50  28-10           
 27 Wilson, Hayden            10 Claremont             28-09.00   3 
      27-03.50  28-09  26-11.25           
 28 Whelan, Stephen            9 Great Oak             28-06.00   3 
      27-01.50  27-08.25  28-06           
 29 Law, Austin               10 Rancho Cucam          28-03.75   1 
      26-11.75  28-03.75  26-07           
 30 Bennett, Connor           10 Yucaipa               28-02.00   1 
      25-04.50  27-08.50  28-02           
 31 Perez, Dominic            10 Rancho Cucam          28-01.50   1 
      28-01.50  27-10.50  26-09           
 32 Prince, Tyler             10 Claremont            J28-01.50   2 
      28-01.50  26-06  26-04           
 33 santillan, ivan           11 Paloma Valle          27-05.50   2 
      22-07  27-05.50  25-05           
 34 Hundley, Christopher      10 Citrus Valle          27-04.50   3 
      27-01.50  27-04.50  26-02.25           
 35 Fox, Owen                  9 La Quinta(LQ          26-09.25   3 
      25-09.25  24-02  26-09.25           
 36 Tuimaualuga, Anthony       9 Hesperia              26-08.75   1 
      FOUL  25-06.50  26-08.75           
 37 Kirkpatrick, Chad         10 Claremont             26-00.50   4 
      26-00.50  25-11.75  25-08.50           
 38 Chevalier, Aaron          10 Murrieta Mes          25-10.00   3 
      25-10  24-02  24-00.75           
 39 Ly, Benjamin              10 Rancho Cucam          25-03.00   2 
      25-03  24-00  FOUL            
 40 Quadrozzi, Lucas           9 Centennial-C          24-10.50   3 
      22-06  FOUL  24-10.50           
 41 Teal, Jordan              10 Rancho Cucam          23-08.00   1 
      FOUL  23-08  FOUL           
 42 Barajas, Emmanuel          9 Yucaipa               22-08.50   2 
      22-05.25  22-08.50  22-06           
 43 Gomez, Aaron              10 Rancho Verde          21-00.00   1 
      20-05  21-00  FOUL           
 44 Varela, Daniel             9 Centennial-C          19-00.50   3 
      16-06.50  18-07.50  19-00.50           
 -- Serrano, Iseiya           10 San Jacinto               FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Gregory, Joseph           10 Covina                    FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 59  Girls Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================
 3 Attempts - No Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Garcia-Meza, Evalen       12 Norco                 34-00.50   4 
      34-00.50  33-11.75  32-06  27-08       
  2 Tovi, Ilaisaane           11 San Gorgonio          33-01.00   4 
      28-10  33-01  27-05  FOUL       
  3 Dawson, Caitlyn           11 Murrieta Mes          32-08.25   4 
      31-04  31-09.50  28-11.50  32-08.25       
  4 Fidis, Renee              12 Hesperia              32-08.00   1 
      27-09.25  32-08  FOUL  30-08.75       
  5 Williams, Deyjanae        12 Rancho Verde          31-10.00   1 
      31-08.75  FOUL  9-03  31-10       
  6 Adams, Janna              12 Vista Murrie          31-05.75   4 
      31-04.75  27-10.25  31-05.75  29-00.25       
  7 Sosnovsky, Tatiana        11 Claremont             30-11.25   4 
      28-09  30-09.50  29-10.25  30-11.25       
  8 Burkart, Kailee           12 Yucaipa               29-09.50   1 
      26-01.50  27-11.75  27-00.25  29-09.50       
  9 Walker, Clarke            12 Centennial-C          29-07.00   1 
      27-08.75  29-07  28-02  26-05       
 10 Justman, Tiffany          12 Apple Valley          28-10.50   1 
      27-01.75  28-03.75  28-10.50  27-02       
 11 Rhea, Kiley               12 Yucaipa               28-02.75   3 
      25-03  28-02.75  25-10.50  25-09.75       
 12 Ortiz, Alyssa             12 Hesperia              28-02.50   4 
      25-00  25-00  28-02.50  28-02.50       
 13 Welch, Jada               10 Rancho Verde          28-02.00   3 
      26-06.50  28-02  26-05.50  FOUL       
 14 Cruz, Briana              12 Paloma Valle          27-08.75   4 
      27-00.50  FOUL  27-02.50  27-08.75       
 15 Ortiz, alliyaa            11 Hesperia              27-06.00   1 
      27-06  25-04.25  26-11.50  FOUL       
 16 Featherstone-Snider, Sha  11 Yucca Valley          27-01.50   2 
      27-01.50  26-07.75  26-09.25  26-09.50       
 17 Kraal, Mikaylah           11 Vista Murrie          27-00.50   3 
      26-08.25  26-06.25  26-09  27-00.50       
 18 Sanchez, Michaela         10 Great Oak             26-08.50   3 
      25-10.50  24-07.25  24-11.50  26-08.50       
 19 Rivera, Ericka            10 Hesperia              26-07.00   1 
      26-07  24-00.50  25-09  25-03.75       
 20 Meyer, Mckenna            11 La Quinta(LQ          26-03.00   3 
      22-11  25-08.25  23-09  26-03       
 21 Murguia, Simone           11 Claremont             25-08.25   2 
      24-04.50  25-08.25  21-09.50  24-11.50       
 22 Gardia, Erica             12 Claremont             25-03.50   2 
      23-00.50  21-04.50  23-04.75  25-03.50       
 23 Rooney-Goodson, Demaryia  12 Yucca Valley          25-02.00   2 
      23-10  24-09  24-02  25-02       
 24 Smith, Carly              12 Paloma Valle          25-01.00   3 
      23-01.75  22-05  23-00  25-01       
 25 Wolfe, Alexis             12 Paloma Valle          25-00.50   3 
      25-00.50  24-11.50  24-08.50  22-11.50       
 26 Jacobs, Courtney          12 Rancho Verde          24-05.50   3 
      20-10  22-03.75  21-08.50  24-05.50       
 27 Baker, Rachel             12 Ontario Chr.          24-03.00   2 
      23-06.50  22-11  24-03  23-04.75       
 28 Minor, Chloe              11 La Quinta(LQ          24-00.50   3 
      23-09.50  21-07  23-05.50  24-00.50       
 29 Raye, Michayla            11 Rancho Verde          23-02.50   1 
      22-07  23-02.50  21-04.75  21-04.50       
 30 Madan, Anjali             10 Great Oak             22-09.50   2 
      19-09  22-09.50  22-00.50  FOUL       
 31 Tan, Jennalyn             11 Vista Murrie          22-09.25   3 
      FOUL  21-05  21-09.25  22-09.25       
 32 Otine, Tala               11 Citrus Valle          20-08.25   2 
      19-10.50  20-04  20-05.50  20-08.25       
 33 Harrison, Lauren          11 Linfield Chr          20-06.75   1 
      18-04  20-06.75  19-04.50  17-11       
 34 Eovito, Jordyn            11 Great Oak             20-06.00   2 
      18-01  20-06  19-11.50  18-11.25       
 35 Grammer, Kassidy          12 Yucaipa               19-08.50   1 
      19-00.50  19-08.50  18-01.75  18-06.25       
 36 Alexander, Grace          11 Linfield Chr          18-09.50   2 
      17-09  18-09.50  17-07.50  18-03.75       
 37 Monzon, Elana             11 Great Oak             17-06.50   2 
      16-02.50  17-06.50  15-00.50  16-04.50       
 
Event 60  Boys Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================
 3 Attempts - No Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meeker, Nicholas          11 Great Oak             50-11.75   4 
      FOUL  48-02.25  50-11.75  48-01.50      
  2 Wright, James             10 Great Oak             50-09.00   4 
      48-10.50  50-09  FOUL  44-02      
  3 Ta'amilo, Edward          11 Vista Murrie          47-09.50   4 
      45-11.50  47-09.50  45-07  FOUL       
  4 Alipranti, Joseph         12 Murrieta Mes          42-10.50   3 
      42-10.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Mitchell, Isaiah          12 San Gorgonio          41-04.00   4 
      FOUL  41-04  38-09.50  FOUL      
  5 Ramirez, Caleb            12 La Quinta(LQ         J38-00.00   3 
      36-02.50  38-00  37-02.50  FOUL       
  6 Blair, Mikel              11 Great Oak             40-08.00   4 
      FOUL  37-11.75  39-11.50  40-08      
  7 Goeting, Noah             12 Yucaipa               40-01.50   4 
      38-06.50  40-01.50  FOUL  37-10.75      
  8 Wallander, Cade           11 Vista Murrie          39-10.50   4 
      39-10.50  39-01  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Contreras, Damien         11 La Quinta(LQ         J37-04.50   2 
      33-06.50  37-04.50  37-00  34-10.50      
  9 Del Vacchio, Jonathan     12 Vista Murrie          39-09.75   3 
      31-08  37-05.25  FOUL  39-09.75      
 10 Pulsipher, Anson          11 Temecula Val          38-07.00   4 
      37-02.75  37-05  37-02.50  38-07      
 11 Evins, Isaac              11 Murrieta Mes          38-04.25   3 
      37-06  34-09.50  37-03.25  38-04.25      
 12 Erebholo, Prince          11 Rancho Verde          38-00.00   1 
      38-00  38-00  37-05  36-05      
 14 Lopez, Matthew            12 Rancho Cucam          37-06.25   3 
      36-02  36-09.50  37-06.25  36-11      
 15 Mink, Caden               12 Yucaipa               37-04.50   1 
      33-11.50  36-02.75  37-04.50  37-00.50       
 17 Sarabia, Zorion           12 Murrieta Mes          37-04.00   2 
      36-03.50  37-04  37-00  36-07.75      
 18 Cage, Ke'Andre            12 Rancho Cucam          37-02.00   4 
      34-02  36-10  34-11  37-02      
 19 Koedel, Kaden             11 Yucca Valley          36-11.50   4 
      36-11.50  36-04.75  36-05.50  36-02.50      
 20 Okeke, Chris              12 Centennial-C          36-04.25   3 
      36-03.25  36-04.25  34-10.25  FOUL      
 21 Mayo, Colin               11 Apple Valley          36-01.50   1 
      34-00.25  36-01.50  35-07  34-04.25       
 22 Scott, Trevor             12 Yucaipa               35-11.50   2 
      31-05.25  35-11.50  32-08.25  34-01      
 23 Bahling, Robert           10 Rancho Verde          35-08.50   2 
      33-04.50  34-10.50  34-11.50  35-08.50       
 24 Soto, Henry               12 Yucca Valley          35-07.75   3 
      35-07.75  33-05  33-04.50  33-00.50      
 25 Seyfried, Ben             11 Murrieta Mes          35-05.75   2 
      32-02  32-09.25  35-05.75  35-05.50      
 26 Elderts, Kainoa           11 Great Oak             35-04.50   4 
      34-08  35-01.50  35-04.50  33-02.75      
 27 Nicholson, Jack           11 Temecula Val          34-08.50   3 
      33-08  30-11.50  34-08.50  33-10.50      
 28 Klohr, David              12 Yucaipa               34-08.25   1 
      34-02.25  33-06.75  33-06  34-08.25      
 29 Rodriguez, Sebastian      12 La Quinta(LQ          33-04.00   3 
      28-01.75  29-04  33-04  32-00.25       
 30 Yazbek, Mikhael           12 Linfield Chr          32-11.25   3 
      31-03  32-11.25  29-09  31-10.50      
 31 Acosta, Adan              11 Rancho Verde          32-06.00   1 
      32-06  31-05  29-01.75  29-00      
 32 Miranda, Brian            12 Perris                30-11.75   1 
      30-04.75  30-09.75  30-11.75  29-07       
 33 Locke, Jason              11 Linfield Chr          30-05.00   2 
      30-04  30-05  26-01.50  28-03.25      
 34 Myers, Luke               11 Arrowhead Ch          30-01.50   2 
      29-08.50  27-09.50  27-11.25  30-01.50      
 35 Nelson, Jet               11 Centennial-C          30-01.00   2 
      29-01  30-01  27-06.75  26-10      
 36 Lopez, Manuel             11 Hesperia              29-00.00   1 
      28-03  28-10  27-00.75  29-00      
 37 Mejia, Dylan              12 San Jacinto           28-01.00   1 
      28-01  27-07.25  25-04  27-00.50        
 38 Nitti, Jackson            11 Linfield Chr          27-11.00   2 
      27-03.75  26-04  27-11  26-05.50      
 39 Gaunt, Parker             11 Yucca Valley          27-09.50   2 
      27-00.50  26-06  26-00.75  27-09.50      
 40 Martin, Jeremiah          11 Arrowhead Ch          27-01.00   2 
      27-00  27-01  27-01  26-09.25      
 41 Wright, Thomas            12 Linfield Chr          26-10.00   2 
      26-02  25-07.25  26-10  26-10      
 -- Tokar, Sawyer             12 Arrowhead Ch              FOUL   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 61  Girls Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
 3 Attempts - No Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hifo, Aiyanna             10 Heritage SS              92-08   4 
      92-08  78-10  66-10           
  2 Coleman, Carlita          10 Vista Murrie             90-01   4 
      90-01  81-06  83-06           
  3 Ojukwu, Amarachi          10 Rancho Cucam             79-04   4 
      79-04  75-03  66-00           
  4 Brooks, Jordan            10 Apple Valley             78-05   1 
      FOUL  61-00  78-05           
  5 Peete, Maya               10 Centennial-C             75-00   3 
      FOUL  73-00  75-00           
  6 Howells, Sydney           10 Vista Murrie             73-03   4 
      65-03  73-03  FOUL           
  7 Prillerman, Brianna       10 Linfield Chr             68-07   4 
      64-00  68-07  64-03           
  8 Shipp, Katherine          10 Centennial-C             67-10   4 
      67-10  63-05  65-06           
  9 Jackson, Haley            10 Yucca Valley             65-06   4 
      65-04  FOUL  65-06           
 10 McDaniels, Halle           9 Claremont                65-03   1 
      59-03  FOUL  65-03           
 11 Moreno, Sierra            10 Murrieta Mes             64-09   4 
      64-09  FOUL  56-11           
 12 Mendoza, Lila             10 Rancho Cucam            J64-09   4 
      64-09  49-06  54-05           
 13 Robins, Delaney           10 La Quinta(LQ             64-02   4 
      FOUL  64-02  61-09           
 14 salazar, genesis          10 Yucaipa                  63-08   1 
      63-08  60-11  63-03           
 15 Borgen, Kylee              9 La Quinta(LQ             63-02   1 
      63-02  FOUL  62-09            
 16 Hernandez, Samantha       10 Hesperia                 62-10   1 
      57-10  55-09  62-10           
 17 mills, jaydn              10 Yucaipa                  61-05   2 
      59-04  FOUL  61-05           
 18 Stewart, Zailey            9 Yucaipa                  60-06   2 
      FOUL  53-09  60-06           
 19 Mendoza, Peyton            9 Rancho Cucam             59-09   3 
      45-06  59-09  55-09           
 20 Walton, Lauren            10 Murrieta Mes             59-04   3 
      59-04  57-03  FOUL           
 21 Ramirez, Julia            10 Great Oak                59-00   2 
      55-06  51-10  59-00           
 22 Sutten, Avery             10 Great Oak               J59-00   2 
      53-10  59-00  54-02           
 23 Vogt, Annika              10 Linfield Chr             58-00   2 
      43-10  53-07  58-00           
 24 Underwood, Hannah          9 Linfield Chr             57-10   1 
      43-09  57-10  51-00           
 25 Harris, Lanaya            10 Rancho Verde             57-08   1 
      49-10  57-08  53-09           
 26 Moore, Jazmine            10 Hesperia                 57-02   2 
      48-01  53-11  57-02           
 27 Timmerman, Adrean         10 Yucaipa                  56-00   2 
      48-09  53-06  56-00           
 28 Manning, Emily             9 Apple Valley             55-05   2 
      46-07  47-02  55-05           
 29 Greens, Olivia            10 Murrieta Mes             54-03   3 
      33-06  54-03  47-02           
 30 Howe, Shelbee             10 Yucca Valley             51-02   3 
      48-06  51-02  FOUL           
 31 Riley, Tania               9 Paloma Valle            J51-02   2 
      51-02 x   FOUL            
 32 Nieto, Salma               9 Centennial-C             48-00   1 
      47-02  40-11 x             
 33 Rodriguez, Samara          9 La Quinta(LQ             47-09   3 
      47-07  47-09  39-10           
 34 Rayford, Sariah           10 Citrus Valle             47-08   2 
      43-10  47-08  FOUL           
 35 Custaear, Sofia            9 Murrieta Mes             46-08   3 
      FOUL  46-08  45-10           
 36 Magana, Kylie             10 Rancho Verde             45-10   1 
      45-10  FOUL  43-09           
 37 Redondo, Mia               9 Paloma Valle             45-07   2 
      36-04  32-03  45-07           
 38 Wallander, Brynn          10 Vista Murrie             45-03   3 
      43-08  39-02  45-03           
 39 Meisterlin, Carlyn         9 Linfield Chr             40-10   2 
      40-10  32-01  38-03           
 40 Morcus, Christina          9 La Quinta(LQ             39-00   3 
      FOUL  30-03  39-00           
 41 Dydell, Curissa            9 Paloma Valle             36-09   3 
      FOUL  36-09  FOUL           
 
Event 62  Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
 3 Attempts - No Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Molina, Gerardo           10 La Quinta(LQ            118-00   4 
      118-00  103-04  FOUL           
  2 Hampton, Jordan           10 Murrieta Mes            112-11   4 
      98-00  FOUL  112-11           
  3 Moran, Cade                9 Murrieta Mes            103-04   4 
      89-03  88-05  103-04           
  4 Mink, Gavin               10 Yucaipa                  98-06   1 
      98-06  95-09  FOUL           
  5 Murphy, Ryan              10 La Quinta(LQ             97-11   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  97-11           
  6 Franco, Jordan             9 Hesperia                 97-05   1 
      68-09  97-05  91-01         
  7 Bennett, Connor           10 Yucaipa                  87-00   1 
      75-07  68-05  87-00           
  8 Garcia, Mathew            10 Rancho Verde             86-02   1 
      FOUL  80-00  86-02         
  9 Dong, Guang xun           12 Yucca Valley             83-00   4 
      FOUL  83-00  68-07           
 10 Mcelwain, Reidar          10 Vista Murrie             82-11   4 
      78-02  77-10  82-11           
 11 Platt, Bo                 11 Yucca Valley             80-09   3 
      75-01  73-09  80-09         
 12 Lopez, Dylan               9 Rancho Verde             80-08   1 
      80-08  74-00  68-11            
 13 Perez, Dominic            10 Rancho Cucam             80-03   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  80-03         
 14 Feliuai, Sila              9 Hesperia                 79-06   2 
      77-10  79-06  70-00           
 15 Cursaro, Sebastian        10 Claremont               J79-06   4 
      79-06  73-02  68-09           
 16 Wilson, Hayden            10 Claremont               J79-06   3 
      71-05  79-06  FOUL         
 17 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 Paloma Valle             79-05   1 
      79-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 santillan, ivan           11 Paloma Valle             78-00   2 
      78-00  76-06  FOUL         
 19 Gayle, Taujie              9 Murrieta Mes             74-04   3 
      FOUL  74-04  73-09         
 20 Avila, Ruben              10 Rancho Verde             74-00   2 
      69-07  59-05  74-00          
 21 Whelan, Stephen            9 Great Oak                70-09   4 
      70-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Mooney, Bobby              9 La Quinta(LQ             70-06   4 
      68-06  70-06  66-11           
 23 Guevarra, Jazen           10 Murrieta Mes             70-02   3 
      FOUL  68-00  70-02           
 24 Tuimaualuga, Anthony       9 Hesperia                 69-09   1 
      69-09  FOUL  58-04         
 25 Barajas, Emmanuel          9 Yucaipa                  67-06   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  67-06           
 26 Trimmer, Brandon          10 Vista Murrie             67-01   4 
      FOUL  67-01  FOUL           
 27 Ganino, Daniel            10 Great Oak                66-00   4 
      66-00  64-07  62-06           
 28 Gomez, Aaron              10 Rancho Verde             64-01   2 
      64-01  FOUL  48-08         
 29 Caldwell, Terrance        10 Linfield Chr             63-09   4 
      59-11  61-00  63-09           
 30 Narlock, Ben              10 Great Oak                62-02   3 
      57-06  62-02  61-11           
 31 Naranjo, Luke             10 Paloma Valle             60-09   3 
      60-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Hundley, Christopher      10 Citrus Valle             60-06   1 
      57-10  60-06  55-05           
 33 Kantelberg, Kyle          10 Yucaipa                  59-10   2 
      49-03  58-00  59-10           
 34 Ly, Benjamin              10 Rancho Cucam             59-09   2 
      59-09  54-06  55-00         
 35 Sosnovsky, Jake            9 Claremont                57-06   3 
      46-04  57-06  53-01         
 36 Prince, Tyler             10 Claremont                55-03   3 
      FOUL  55-03  54-01           
 37 Reynaga, Ivan              9 La Quinta(LQ             51-06   3 
      50-09  FOUL  51-06         
 38 Munoz, Adan                9 Hesperia                 45-07   1 
      FOUL  45-07  FOUL         
 39 Varela, Daniel             9 Centennial-C             40-04   2 
      31-01  32-04  40-04           
 40 Juarez, Armando            9 Great Oak                24-09   3 
      FOUL  24-09  22-09         
 
Event 63  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================
 3 Attempts - No Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Venglass, Abby            11 Rancho Cucam            124-11   4 
      110-03  114-04  119-09  124-11       
  2 Tovi, Ilaisaane           11 San Gorgonio            108-11   4 
      108-11  FOUL  104-02  108-08       
  3 Dawson, Caitlyn           11 Murrieta Mes            104-02   4 
      74-03  FOUL  FOUL  104-02       
  4 Meyer, Mckenna            11 La Quinta(LQ            100-06   4 
      83-03  FOUL  94-05  100-06       
  5 Justman, Tiffany          12 Apple Valley             95-06   2 
      68-10  89-06  66-09  95-06       
  6 Sosnovsky, Tatiana        11 Claremont                95-05   4 
      87-11  84-04  95-05  79-00       
  7 Garcia-Meza, Evalen       12 Norco                    87-10   4 
      FOUL  87-10  FOUL  76-07       
  8 Fidis, Renee              12 Hesperia                 85-00   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  85-00  81-04       
  9 Ortiz, Alyssa             12 Hesperia                 84-11   1 
      73-00  77-11  75-07  84-11       
 10 Williams, Deyjanae        12 Rancho Verde             82-00   1 
      71-04  FOUL  FOUL  82-00        
 11 Walker, Hunter            12 Centennial-C             81-10   4 
      58-09  62-07  81-10  68-08       
 12 Rhea, Kiley               12 Yucaipa                  79-09   2 
      66-10  72-04  79-09  75-03       
 13 Sanchez, Michaela         10 Great Oak                78-01   3 
      62-01  FOUL  78-01  76-09       
 14 Kirchoff, Fiona           11 Rancho Cucam             77-07   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  77-06  77-07       
 15 Woodward, Emilee          11 Heritage SS              73-09   4 
      FOUL  70-05  73-09  69-02       
 16 Welch, Jada               10 Rancho Verde             71-04   3 
      66-08  59-11  71-04  56-09       
 17 Minor, Chloe              11 La Quinta(LQ             70-07   3 
      FOUL  60-05  70-01  70-07       
 18 Tan, Jennalyn             11 Vista Murrie             69-03   4 
      60-05  FOUL  69-03  FOUL       
 19 Adams, Janna              12 Vista Murrie             69-01   3 
      48-08  FOUL  60-01  69-01       
 20 Madan, Anjali             10 Great Oak                68-06   3 
      67-11  40-10  FOUL  68-06       
 21 Jacobs, Courtney          12 Rancho Verde             67-10   3 
      48-00  61-06  53-01  67-10       
 22 Burkart, Kailee           12 Yucaipa                  66-07   1 
      56-01  66-07  FOUL  FOUL        
 23 Gardia, Erica             12 Claremont                65-09   3 
      FOUL  65-09  63-10  FOUL       
 24 Otine, Tala               11 Citrus Valle             65-04   3 
      59-01  65-04  62-11  64-06       
 25 Ortiz, alliyaa            11 Hesperia                 65-00   1 
      65-00  59-05  57-02  61-01        
 26 Eovito, Jordyn            11 Great Oak                64-07   2 
      62-02  51-05  64-07  57-05       
 27 Harrison, Lauren          11 Linfield Chr             62-11   3 
      53-05  FOUL  FOUL  62-11       
 28 Smith, Carly              12 Paloma Valle             62-10   3 
      FOUL  62-10  50-04  52-05        
 29 Murguia, Simone           11 Claremont                59-09   3 
      52-11  FOUL  59-09  56-10       
 30 Ragan, Kaylee             12 Murrieta Mes             59-01   4 
      59-01  49-00  53-06  47-10       
 31 Martinez, Rachael         11 Hesperia                 58-08   1 
      49-08  57-07  FOUL  58-08       
 32 Monical, McKenzi          11 Yucca Valley             57-11   2 
      57-11  51-00  57-02  57-06       
 33 Walker, Clarke            12 Centennial-C             55-04   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  55-04  50-00        
 34 Featherstone-Snider, Sha  11 Yucca Valley             55-00   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  55-00       
 35 Grammer, Kassidy          12 Yucaipa                  53-10   1 
      36-08  FOUL  53-10  FOUL        
 36 Alexander, Grace          11 Linfield Chr             48-07   2 
      40-00  36-02  44-05  48-07       
 37 Flute, Sophia              9 Murrieta Mes             48-02   1 
      48-02  38-05  40-01  39-08        
 38 Raye, Michayla            11 Rancho Verde             47-10   2 
      46-10  47-08  44-03  47-10       
 39 Wolfe, Alexis             12 Paloma Valle             47-07   2 
      47-07  39-08  44-06  37-08       
 40 Neway, Tiffany             9 Murrieta Mes             46-03   1 
      45-01  43-11  FOUL  46-03        
 41 Cruz, Briana              12 Paloma Valle             45-01   2 
      FOUL  45-01  34-00  41-05       
 42 Monzon, Elana             11 Great Oak                36-06   2 
      FOUL  34-09  34-11  36-06       
 -- Crouch, Anaya             12 San Jacinto               FOUL   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 64  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================
 3 Attempts - No Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, James             10 Great Oak               152-01   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  152-01  146-04       
  2 Ta'amilo, Edward          11 Vista Murrie            149-05   4 
      149-05  146-07  FOUL  149-01       
  3 Meeker, Nicholas          11 Great Oak               128-00   4 
      128-00  FOUL  FOUL  122-03       
  4 Goeting, Noah             12 Yucaipa                 122-07   3 
      FOUL  107-06  102-02  122-07       
  5 Alipranti, Joseph         12 Murrieta Mes            122-06   4 
      122-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 Pulsipher, Anson          11 Temecula Val            117-07   4 
      112-09  111-08  FOUL  117-07       
  7 Sarabia, Zorion           12 Murrieta Mes            114-04   3 
      FOUL  114-04  FOUL  97-03       
  8 Eilola Coye, Cain         12 Vista Murrie            111-10   4 
      104-09  111-10  106-11  FOUL        
  9 Blair, Mikel              11 Great Oak               111-09   4 
      97-00  FOUL  96-02  111-09       
 10 Wills, Luther             11 San Gorgonio            110-00   4 
      107-03  FOUL  FOUL  110-00       
 11 Soto, Henry               12 Yucca Valley            104-03   2 
      103-08  55-03  104-03  71-11       
 12 Mink, Caden               12 Yucaipa                 103-06   1 
      103-06  78-02  95-01  99-02       
 13 Moore, Elijah             12 Ontario Chr.            102-02   3 
      86-09  FOUL  98-05  102-02       
 14 Ramirez, Caleb            12 La Quinta(LQ            101-06   3 
      97-10  FOUL  101-06  FOUL       
 15 Rodriguez, Sebastian      12 La Quinta(LQ            100-06   3 
      88-11  100-06  88-02  90-04       
 16 Yazbek, Mikhael           12 Linfield Chr            100-01   3 
      87-07  79-11  100-01  FOUL       
 17 Oyawale, Alex             12 Vista Murrie             96-05   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  96-05  FOUL       
 18 Elderts, Kainoa           11 Great Oak                96-04   3 
      87-01  93-05  96-04  FOUL       
 19 Mayo, Colin               11 Apple Valley             96-00   1 
      72-08  90-02  96-00  81-10       
 20 Koedel, Kaden             11 Yucca Valley             95-03   3 
      95-03  94-10  FOUL  FOUL       
 21 Nicholson, Jack           11 Temecula Val             94-07   3 
      84-04  94-07  FOUL  87-00       
 22 Carrillo, Jose            12 Hesperia                 90-08   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  59-06  90-08       
 23 Bahling, Robert           10 Rancho Verde             90-01   3 
      77-00  FOUL  81-09  90-01       
 24 Nelson, Jet               11 Centennial-C             88-01   2 
      FOUL  82-09  88-01  80-02       
 25 Contreras, Damien         11 La Quinta(LQ             88-00   4 
      88-00  FOUL  83-00  FOUL       
 26 Gaunt, Parker             11 Yucca Valley             84-00   1 
      67-04  84-00  FOUL  69-07       
 27 Scott, Trevor             12 Yucaipa                  83-09   1 
      FOUL  70-03  66-07  83-09       
 28 Wright, Thomas            12 Linfield Chr             83-06   2 
      68-00  77-11  83-06  68-09       
 29 Patch, Quinten            12 Yucaipa                  79-01   2 
      FOUL  70-05  FOUL  79-01       
 30 Rodriguez, Jack           11 Murrieta Mes             76-05   1 
      67-06  54-04  71-10  76-05       
 31 Padilla, Carlos           12 Hesperia                 74-02   1 
      68-08  74-02  FOUL  FOUL       
 32 Acosta, Adan              11 Rancho Verde             72-11   2 
      70-00  72-11  FOUL  71-01       
 33 Locke, Jason              11 Linfield Chr             68-04   3 
      68-04  67-10  FOUL  FOUL       
 34 Mejia, Dylan              12 San Jacinto              64-04   1 
      55-09  53-07  53-07  64-04       
 35 Sandhu, Onkar             12 Yucca Valley             63-09   2 
      FOUL  63-09  FOUL  FOUL       
 36 Garcia, Jairo             11 Murrieta Mes             61-04   2 
      59-00  FOUL  61-04           
 37 Nitti, Jackson            11 Linfield Chr             60-04   1 
      59-10  55-07  60-04  56-06       
 38 Okeke, Chris              12 Centennial-C             57-08   2 
      43-04  FOUL  57-08  FOUL