Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/21/2019 06:48 PM
                     San Juan Hills Time Trial - 2/21/2019                     
                               Finished Results                                
                               San Juan Hills HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1600 Meter Run FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1       Sanders, Jane        9 San Juan Hil           5:53.17  
  2       Keeler, Lily        10 San Juan Hil           6:06.72  
  3       McLaughlin, Lilian   9 San Juan Hil           6:24.22  
  4       Roselli, Olivia     10 San Juan Hil           6:27.11  
  5       Femino, Haidyn      10 San Juan Hil           6:33.01  
 
Event 2  Boys 1600 Meter Run FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Parker, Hayden       9 San Juan Hil           5:13.75  
  2       Katz, Max           10 San Juan Hil           5:19.60  
  3       Cervantes, Alberto   9 San Juan Hil           5:25.44  
  4       Miletich, Sebastia   9 San Juan Hil           5:26.40  
  5       Maldonado, Drew     10 San Juan Hil           5:27.04  
  6       Elshiwick, Adam      9 San Juan Hil           5:28.00  
  7       Peralta, Omar       10 San Juan Hil           5:30.04  
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay FS
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 San Juan Hills  'A'                                   56.42  
     1) Summers, Anna 9                 2) Johnson, Lauren 9              
     3) Weber, Chloe 9                  4) Plass, Amelia 9                
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay VARSITY
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 San Juan Hills  'A'                                   54.79  
     1) Moyer, Jillian 12               2) McGuire, Jennifer 10           
     3) Azcarraga, Arianna 10           4) Wagner, Phoebe 9               
 
Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay FS
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 San Juan Hills  'A'                                   47.04  
     1) Grande, Nathan 10               2) De Filippo, Brendan 10         
     3) McGeagh, Braden 10              4) Salen, Adam 10                 
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay VARSITY
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 San Juan Hills  'A'                                   44.24  
     1) Yartz, Cameron 11               2) Barber, Jonathan 12            
     3) Fischbeck, Jade 11              4) Hobert, Joey 11                
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run VARSITY
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Dunker, Shirin       9 San Juan Hil           5:37.68  
  2       Zuniga, Isabella    10 San Juan Hil           5:40.29  
  3       Peo, Emili           9 San Juan Hil           6:00.80  
  4       Ransom, Julia       12 San Juan Hil           6:29.53  
  5       Vargas, Skyler      11 San Juan Hil           6:55.44  
  6       Thrall, Emily       11 San Juan Hil           6:55.72  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run VARSITY
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Waller, Chance      10 San Juan Hil           5:02.11  
  2       Rojas, Raymond      11 San Juan Hil           5:06.62  
  3       Sgountzos, Joseph   11 San Juan Hil           5:15.65  
  4       Flores, Dalton      12 San Juan Hil           5:15.97  
  5       Smith, Cole         12 San Juan Hil           5:17.61  
  6       Dalo, Josh          12 San Juan Hil           5:17.63  
  7       Lockhart, Sam       12 San Juan Hil           5:32.96  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Shaw, Lily          10 San Juan Hil             21.32  
  2       LeBanc, Kylie       10 San Juan Hil             21.61  
  3       Summers, Anna        9 San Juan Hil             22.70  
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles VARSITY
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Hunnicutt, Corinne  11 San Juan Hil             19.56  
  2       Velasco, Gianna     12 San Juan Hil             21.86  
 
Event 12  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       O'Connor, Jack      10 San Juan Hil             21.52  
 
Event 13  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles VARSITY
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Bertola, Merino     11 San Juan Hil             19.78  
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Run FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Johnson, Lauren      9 San Juan Hil           1:10.39  
 
Event 16  Girls 400 Meter Run VARSITY
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Moncrief, Makenzie  11 San Juan Hil           1:05.72  
 
Event 17  Boys 400 Meter Run FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       De Filippo, Brenda  10 San Juan Hil             53.54  
  2       Harrison, Diego     10 San Juan Hil             56.51  
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Run VARSITY
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Fox, Cameron        11 San Juan Hil             54.15  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Dash FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Gasca, Ashley        9 San Juan Hil             14.23  
  2       Gutmann, Zoe        10 San Juan Hil             14.28  
  3       Plass, Amelia        9 San Juan Hil             14.53  
  4       Weber, Chloe         9 San Juan Hil             14.83  
  5       Ranard, Jennifer     9 San Juan Hil             15.07  
  6       Brasch, Avery        9 San Juan Hil             15.53  
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Dash VARSITY
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       McGuire, Jennifer   10 San Juan Hil             13.33  
  2       Azcarraga, Arianna  10 San Juan Hil             13.83  
  3       Wagner, Phoebe       9 San Juan Hil             14.32  
  4       Walters, Blakely    10 San Juan Hil             14.51  
  5       Moyer, Jillian      12 San Juan Hil             14.86  
 
Event 23  Boys 100 Meter Dash FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Salen, Adam         10 San Juan Hil             12.00  
  2       Wang, Tony           9 San Juan Hil             12.34  
  3       Grande, Nathan      10 San Juan Hil             12.45  
  4       Tong, Stephen        9 San Juan Hil             12.49  
  5       Tarras, Corbin       9 San Juan Hil             12.93  
  6       Wittman, Wyatt       9 San Juan Hil             12.99  
 
Event 24  Boys 100 Meter Dash VARSITY
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Hobert, Joey        11 San Juan Hil             11.62  
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Tetley, Ella        10 San Juan Hil           2:50.46  
  2       Galvan, Brenda      10 San Juan Hil           2:52.84  
  3       Powell, Jenna        9 San Juan Hil           2:53.54  
  4       Earnest, Madelyn     9 San Juan Hil           2:54.43  
  5       Bautista, Ashley     9 San Juan Hil           3:02.40  
  6       McKevitt, Lauren    10 San Juan Hil           3:17.45  
  7       Walters, Keira      10 San Juan Hil           3:30.85  
 
Event 28  Girls 800 Meter Run VARSITY
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Leonard, Macey      10 San Juan Hil           2:33.05  
  2       Dunker, Shirin       9 San Juan Hil           2:34.10  
  3       Vargas, Skyler      11 San Juan Hil           3:03.19  
 
Event 29  Boys 800 Meter Run FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Katz, Max           10 San Juan Hil           2:26.43  
  2       Elshiwick, Adam      9 San Juan Hil           2:27.12  
  3       Bautista, Israel    10 San Juan Hil           2:31.39  
  4       Lopez, Alfred        9 San Juan Hil           2:36.46  
  5       Amezcua, Salvador   10 San Juan Hil           2:37.36  
  6       Ruvalcaba, Jack      9 San Juan Hil           2:39.56  
  7       Millan, Luis         9 San Juan Hil           2:43.73  
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run VARSITY
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Fritz, Eric         11 San Juan Hil           2:07.51  
  2       Waller, Chance      10 San Juan Hil           2:21.04  
  3       Allen, Rayden       10 San Juan Hil           2:24.46  
 
Event 31  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       LeBanc, Kylie       10 San Juan Hil           1:11.64  
 
Event 32  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles VARSITY
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Hunnicutt, Corinne  11 San Juan Hil             54.11  
  2       Velasco, Gianna     12 San Juan Hil           1:06.64  
 
Event 34  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       O'Connor, Jack      10 San Juan Hil             51.55  
  2       Bello, Nicolas      10 San Juan Hil             51.85  
  3       Summers, Luke        9 San Juan Hil             53.71  
 
Event 35  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles VARSITY
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Bertola, Merino     11 San Juan Hil             48.22  
 
Event 37  Girls 200 Meter Dash FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Gasca, Ashley        9 San Juan Hil             30.19  
  2       Plass, Amelia        9 San Juan Hil             31.60  
  3       Johnson, Lauren      9 San Juan Hil             32.33  
  4       Weber, Chloe         9 San Juan Hil             32.53  
  5       Brasch, Avery        9 San Juan Hil             33.18  
  6       Ranard, Jennifer     9 San Juan Hil             33.32  
 
Event 38  Girls 200 Meter Dash VARSITY
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       McGuire, Jennifer   10 San Juan Hil             29.71  
  2       Johnson, Whitney    11 San Juan Hil             30.27  
  3       Azcarraga, Arianna  10 San Juan Hil             30.39  
  4       Wagner, Phoebe       9 San Juan Hil             30.55  
  5       Moyer, Jillian      12 San Juan Hil             31.37  
 
Event 39  Boys 200 Meter Dash FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       McGeagh, Braden     10 San Juan Hil             26.08  
  2       Tong, Stephen        9 San Juan Hil             26.42  
  3       Wittman, Wyatt       9 San Juan Hil             27.21  
 
Event 40  Boys 200 Meter Dash VARSITY
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Fischbeck, Jade     11 San Juan Hil             24.65  
  2       De Filippo, Brenda  10 San Juan Hil             24.81  
  3       Yartz, Cameron      11 San Juan Hil             24.82  
 
Event 43  Girls 3200 Meter Run FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Keeler, Lily        10 San Juan Hil          14:00.17  
  2       Roselli, Olivia     10 San Juan Hil          14:40.18  
 
Event 44  Girls 3200 Meter Run VARSITY
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Zuniga, Isabella    10 San Juan Hil          12:43.64  
 
Event 45  Boys 3200 Meter Run FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Katz, Nate           9 San Juan Hil          13:46.33  
 
Event 46  Boys 3200 Meter Run VARSITY
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Rojas, Raymond      11 San Juan Hil          11:26.32  
  2       Flores, Dalton      12 San Juan Hil          11:48.81  
  3       Lockhart, Sam       12 San Juan Hil          11:56.65  
 
Event 101  Girls Long Jump FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1       Servin, Hailey       9 San Juan Hil          13-10.00  
  2       Frates, Olivia       9 San Juan Hil          13-05.50  
  3       Stephenson, Emma     9 San Juan Hil          13-03.00  
  4       Johnson, Madeline   10 San Juan Hil          12-07.50  
  5       Whitfield, Natalie  10 San Juan Hil          12-05.00  
 
Event 102  Boys Long Jump FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Monach, Cole         9 San Juan Hil          18-03.50  
  2       Biglin, Thomas      10 San Juan Hil          17-08.00  
  3       Chen, Alexander      9 San Juan Hil          17-04.00  
  4       Wang, Tony           9 San Juan Hil          16-06.00  
  5       Spongberg, Travis    9 San Juan Hil          16-00.00  
 
Event 103  Girls Long Jump VARSITY
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       McKay, Izzy         10 San Juan Hil          15-05.00  
  2       Walburger, Anna      9 San Juan Hil          13-08.00  
 
Event 104  Boys Long Jump VARSITY
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Uhl, John           11 San Juan Hil          19-07.50  
  2       Yartz, Cameron      11 San Juan Hil          19-05.00  
  3       Maloney, Joseph     12 San Juan Hil          18-07.00  
  4       Flake, Porter       11 San Juan Hil          16-08.50  
  5       Waller, Chase       12 San Juan Hil          12-10.00  
 
Event 105  Girls Triple Jump FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Frates, Olivia       9 San Juan Hil          28-02.00  
  2       Stephenson, Emma     9 San Juan Hil          27-07.00  
  3       Servin, Hailey       9 San Juan Hil          27-06.00  
 
Event 106  Boys Triple Jump FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Wang, Tony           9 San Juan Hil          38-10.00  
 
Event 107  Girls Triple Jump VARSITY
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       McKay, Izzy         10 San Juan Hil          31-08.00  
 
Event 108  Boys Triple Jump VARSITY
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Maloney, Joseph     12 San Juan Hil          38-01.00  
  2       Flake, Porter       11 San Juan Hil          37-06.00  
  3       Howell, Brandon     10 San Juan Hil          37-05.50  
 
Event 109  Girls High Jump FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Ruedisueli, Eve     10 San Juan Hil           4-04.00  
  2       Hernandez, Jade     10 San Juan Hil           4-00.00  
 --       Hakam, Farah         9 San Juan Hil              FAIL  
 
Event 110  Boys High Jump FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Hamilton, Andrew     9 San Juan Hil           5-04.00  
  1       Chen, Alexander      9 San Juan Hil           5-04.00  
  3       Smith, Sean          9 San Juan Hil           4-10.00  
  4       Sauk, Andrew         9 San Juan Hil           4-08.00  
  4       Munoz, Daniel        9 San Juan Hil           4-08.00  
  6       Whitten, Cole        9 San Juan Hil           4-06.00  
 
Event 111  Girls High Jump VARSITY
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Walburger, Anna      9 San Juan Hil           4-04.00  
 --       Peo, Emili           9 San Juan Hil              FAIL  
 
Event 112  Boys High Jump VARSITY
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Hobert, Joey        11 San Juan Hil           5-08.00  
 
Event 113  Girls Pole Vault FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Walters, Blakely    10 San Juan Hil           7-00.00  
  2       Kuczynski, Emily    10 San Juan Hil           6-06.00  
  3       Panchak, Daryn       9 San Juan Hil           6-00.00  
 --       Gerdeman, Emma      10 San Juan Hil                NH  
 --       Hall, Hayley         9 San Juan Hil                NH  
 --       Gray, Samantha       9 San Juan Hil                NH  
 --       Gutmann, Zoe        10 San Juan Hil                NH  
 --       Friess, Ashley      10 San Juan Hil                NH  
 
Event 114  Boys Pole Vault FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Dart, Spencer       10 San Juan Hil           8-00.00  
  1       Okumura, Mason       9 San Juan Hil           8-00.00  
 --       Dart, Russell       10 San Juan Hil                NH  
 
Event 115  Girls Pole Vault VARSITY
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Walters, Blakely    10 San Juan Hil           7-00.00  
 
Event 116  Boys Pole Vault VARSITY
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Sexton, Sean        10 San Juan Hil          12-00.00  
  2       Kato, Josh          10 San Juan Hil           9-06.00  
  2       Kuczynski, Connor   12 San Juan Hil           9-06.00  
  4       Flores, Dalton      12 San Juan Hil           8-06.00  
 --       Mihalczo, Calib     12 San Juan Hil                NH  
 
Event 117  Girls Shot Put FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Muller, Jenna        9 San Juan Hil          21-02.50  
 
Event 118  Boys Shot Put FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Cappasola, Declan   10 San Juan Hil          39-09.00  
  2       De Groote, Elliot   10 San Juan Hil          35-05.00  
  3       Wilkes, Harman       9 San Juan Hil          33-04.00  
  4       Armstrong, Bradley  10 San Juan Hil          30-08.00  
  5       McGeagh, Brandon    10 San Juan Hil          29-06.00  
  6       Blakely, Beau       10 San Juan Hil          26-00.00  
  7       Schmitzer, Jonah     9 San Juan Hil          25-05.00  
 
Event 119  Girls Shot Put VARSITY
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Port, Sadie         11 San Juan Hil          26-00.00  
  2       Serlin, Jules       12 San Juan Hil          23-10.00  
 
Event 120  Boys Shot Put VARSITY
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Rhyan, Sean         12 San Juan Hil          53-11.00  
  2       Walburger, Clayton  11 San Juan Hil          36-07.00  
  3       Johnson, Jonah      11 San Juan Hil          35-04.00  
  4       Cordero, Kaden      11 San Juan Hil          32-10.00  
  5       Al-Ali, Omar        12 San Juan Hil          31-11.00  
 
                  Women - FS - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) San Juan Hills               9