Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2014 09:08 PM
                    Inland Empire Championships - 4/26/2014                    
                               Finished Results                                
                            www.finishedresults.com                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1600 Meter Run Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Valiente, Crystal          9 E. Roosevelt           5:31.94   3 
  2 Ramos, Valeria            10 Elsinore               5:33.96   3 
  3 Green, Kendalyn           10 Chaparral              5:34.61   3 
  4 Housley, Paige            10 Grand Terrac           5:35.84   3 
  5 Samano, Carolina           9 Yucaipa                5:37.88   3 
  6 Bovee, Melissa             9 Vista Murrie           5:39.00   3 
  7 Cole, Camille              9 Colony                 5:40.64   3 
  8 Soto, Alison               9 Beaumont               5:40.66   3 
  9 Spacher, Sidney            9 Los Osos               5:42.07   3 
 10 Warrick, Jaden            10 E. Roosevelt           5:42.39   3 
 11 Robinson, Risa             9 Elsinore               5:43.05   3 
 12 Schmidt, Bernadette       10 Elsinore               5:43.62   2 
 13 Stokes, Jamie              9 Los Osos               5:44.61   3 
 14 Taylor, Samantha          10 Vista Murrie           5:45.26   3 
 15 Marrero, Brittany          9 E. Roosevelt           5:47.53   3 
 16 Pendleton, Rebekah         9 Martin Luthe           5:48.00   3 
 17 Penaflor, Brittany         9 Elsinore               5:49.68   2 
 18 Hooke, Jeannette          10 Chaparral              5:50.16   2 
 19 Hanson, Katelyn           10 John W. Nort           5:50.39   3 
 20 Hammar, Kathryn            9 Martin Luthe           5:50.56   3 
 21 Pickford, Carla            9 Chaparral              5:52.40   2 
 22 Hooley, Evanay             9 Chaparral              5:52.94   1 
 23 Ferguson, Jessica         10 Martin Luthe           5:52.97   2 
 24 Armendariz, Lilly          9 Oak Hills              5:53.21   1 
 25 Cook, Madelyn              9 Serrano                5:53.40   3 
 26 Perez, Angie              10 Valley View            5:53.73   2 
 27 Waller, Kamryn             9 Chaparral              5:54.30   2 
 28 Yepez, Ariel              10 John W. Nort           5:55.02   3 
 29 Parinich, Hannah           9 Temecula Val           5:55.18   2 
 30 Ernst, Julia               9 Burroughs (R           5:55.98   1 
 31 Hylton, Cassidy            9 Great Oak              5:56.89   3 
 32 Thornburg, Cassidy        10 Murrieta Val           5:57.23   3 
 33 Guzman, Jasmin            10 Elsinore               5:57.48   2 
 34 Jacobo, Destiny            9 Rim of the W           5:58.47   1 
 35 Gutierrez, Jaylene        10 Hillcrest              5:58.81   1 
 36 Valdivia, Claudia         10 Corona                 5:59.07   2 
 37 Jimenez, Stephanie         9 Colony                 5:59.40   2 
 38 Reynolds, Kilee            9 Vista Murrie           5:59.73   2 
 39 Deriger, Courtney          9 Temecula Val           6:00.02   1 
 40 Nethercutt, Kaitlyn        9 Murrieta Mes           6:00.36   2 
 41 Winslow, Savannah         10 Arrowhead Ch           6:01.02   1 
 42 Ogaard, Alyssa             9 Xavier Colle           6:01.72   2 
 43 Zaragoza, Jennifer        10 Vista Del La           6:02.21   1 
 44 Gomez, Carissa            10 Citrus Valle           6:02.27   3 
 45 Silva, Candice            10 Silverado              6:02.96   1 
 46 Holt, Rachel               9 Yucaipa                6:05.33   1 
 47 Leon-Herzan, Shoshoni     10 Colony                 6:05.69   1 
 48 Harris, Julia              9 Corona                 6:06.32   2 
 49 Melchor, Melissa          10 Paloma Valle           6:06.53   1 
 50 Garcia, Andrea             9 Beaumont               6:06.53   1 
 51 Tafoya, Emily              9 Linfield Chr           6:07.12   1 
 52 Silva, Madelynn            9 La Quinta (L           6:07.25   1 
 53 Herrera, Rebecca          10 Murrieta Val           6:07.82   1 
 54 Tsai, Sally               10 Chaparral              6:10.52   1 
 55 Gonzalez, Susan           10 Corona                 6:10.65   2 
 56 Wickstrand, Bridget        9 Xavier Colle           6:11.32   2 
 57 Heisser, Kristina          9 Rancho Cucam           6:13.90   1 
 58 Valencia, Valerie         10 Hillcrest              6:15.92   3 
 59 Schuring, Whitney         10 Corona                 6:17.07   1 
 60 Escalante, Neftali         9 Corona                 6:17.25   1 
 61 Burnett, Madison           9 Rancho Cucam           6:19.68   1 
 62 Gonsalves, Bailey         10 Murrieta Val           6:19.98   2 
 63 Arroyo, Karla             10 Hillcrest              6:21.00   2 
 64 Garcia, Alyssa            10 Corona                 6:23.04   2 
 65 Magana, Victoria           9 Rancho Cucam           6:23.24   3 
 66 Serrato, Sarena           10 Riverside Pr           6:23.73   1 
 67 Pintor, Sophie             9 Canyon Sprin           6:25.52   2 
 68 Jacobs, Shelbie           10 Paloma Valle           6:26.02   1 
 69 Estrada, Jazmine          10 Canyon Sprin           7:00.84   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 1600 Meter Run Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morris, Aidan             10 Citrus Valle           4:39.57   3 
  2 Perez, Carlos             10 Beaumont               4:40.80   3 
  3 Pena, Alex                10 Lakeside               4:42.51   3 
  4 Madrigal, Matthew         10 Colony                 4:42.61   3 
  5 Arias, Alfredo             9 Colony                 4:43.57   3 
  6 Hamerski, Bryce           10 E. Roosevelt           4:43.77   3 
  7 Tobin, Ryan               10 Colony                 4:43.99   3 
  8 Chacon, Josh              10 Vista Del La           4:44.03   3 
  9 Werley, Mark              10 Martin Luthe           4:44.84   3 
 10 Holston, Jhavahn           9 Serrano                4:45.86   3 
 11 Shields, Brandon          10 Great Oak              4:45.87   3 
 12 Vogelsang, Brett           9 Beaumont               4:46.65   3 
 13 Miranda, Garrett          10 Hesperia               4:47.39   3 
 14 Aldrian, Anthony          10 Murrieta Val           4:47.72   2 
 15 Cardenas, Ricardo         10 John W. Nort           4:47.91   2 
 16 Juarez, Danny             10 Bloomington            4:50.62   2 
 17 Chimileski, Nich          10 Chaparral              4:50.63   1 
 18 Weiland, Chris             9 Rancho Cucam           4:51.35   2 
 19 Rodriguez, Ricardo        10 Elsinore               4:51.89   1 
 20 Megna, Cory                9 Rancho Cucam           4:52.12   3 
 21 Lara, Angel               10 Lakeside               4:52.54   2 
 22 Ingram, Isaiah             9 Rancho Verde           4:52.97   2 
 23 Hayden, Kyle              10 Murrieta Mes           4:53.12   1 
 24 Madriaga, Josh            10 Corona                 4:53.23   2 
 25 Jacinto, Isaias           10 Beaumont               4:53.73   2 
 26 Mariscal, Alex             9 Bloomington            4:54.27   3 
 27 Shreeve, Dallas           10 Apple Valley           4:54.34   1 
 28 Plunkett, Gunnar          10 Murrieta Val           4:54.53   2 
 29 Vasquez, Gerardo           9 Bloomington            4:55.26   2 
 30 Bird, Wesley              10 Sultana                4:55.79   1 
 31 Linares, Jonathan         10 Valley View            4:56.22   3 
 32 Perez, Santiago           10 Citrus Valle           4:56.23   3 
 33 Ayon, Dawson              10 Citrus Valle           4:56.26   3 
 34 Burch, Jacob              10 Rancho Cucam           4:56.87   2 
 35 Munguia, Juan              9 Temecula Val           4:57.04   1 
 36 Barnes, Devin             10 Serrano                4:57.10   2 
 37 Lopez Elwell, Eric         9 E. Roosevelt           4:57.37   2 
 38 Garcia, Michael            9 Etiwanda               4:57.49   1 
 39 Maggio, Tristin           10 Vista Murrie           4:57.56   2 
 40 Muth, Dalton              10 Beaumont               4:57.87   1 
 41 Brandao, Nicholas         10 Vista Murrie           4:58.07   1 
 42 Aranda, David             10 Burroughs (R           4:58.68   1 
 43 Montalvo, Joel            10 La Quinta (L           4:58.73   1 
 44 Ambriz, Juan              10 John W. Nort           4:59.46   3 
 45 Harrison, Justin          10 E. Roosevelt           4:59.52   1 
 46 Noble, Anthony             9 Valley View            4:59.68   3 
 47 Davis, Kyle                9 Vista Murrie           4:59.69   1 
 48 Orr, Ryan                 10 Martin Luthe           4:59.90   1 
 49 Rodriguez, Gabriel        10 Xavier Colle           4:59.92   1 
 50 Hernandez, John           10 Canyon Sprin           5:00.40   2 
 51 Johnson, Adam             10 Valley View            5:00.43   2 
 52 Sipos, Grant               9 Rancho Cucam           5:00.67   1 
 53 Tsosie, Austin             9 Chaparral              5:00.96   1 
 54 Contreras, Manuel          9 Corona                 5:01.58   1 
 55 Bowen, Wesley              9 Great Oak              5:01.79   3 
 56 Lemus, Sergio             10 Canyon Sprin           5:02.05   2 
 57 Rose, Alex                10 Xavier Colle           5:02.73   2 
 58 Nicholas, Vallin          10 Rancho Verde           5:02.74   1 
 59 Keller, Jake              10 Yucaipa                5:02.87   2 
 60 Sanchez, David            10 Corona                 5:03.83   3 
 61 Robles, Julian             9 E. Roosevelt           5:03.97   1 
 62 Vidal, Franco             10 John W. Nort           5:05.08   1 
 63 Ramirez, Michael           9 Grand Terrac           5:05.30   1 
 64 Wong, Nathaniel            9 Granite Hill           5:05.37   1 
 65 Havsgaard, Brenton        10 Martin Luthe           5:05.50   2 
 66 Gutierrez, Julian          9 Rancho Cucam           5:06.36   1 
 67 Villarreal, Manuel        10 Canyon Sprin           5:07.77   2 
 68 Sherman, Easton           10 Hillcrest              5:11.38   3 
 69 Boren, Mason              10 Corona                 5:11.81   2 
 70 Reutter, Dallas           10 Paloma Valle           5:14.83   2 
 71 Jackson, Terry            10 John W. Nort           5:15.18   3 
 72 Flores, Jason              9 Beaumont               5:17.40   2 
 73 Ramos, Mauricio            9 Big Bear               5:18.83   2 
 74 Kenney, Mario              9 Hillcrest              5:29.20   1 
 75 Howell, Bijon             10 Rancho Cucam           5:31.68   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run Open - DAY Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morse, Larissa            11 Granite Hill           5:25.02   2 
  2 Burkhart, Alex            12 Los Osos               5:25.83   2 
  3 Hele, Noel                12 Granite Hill           5:27.85   2 
  4 Vollhardt, Sydney         11 Yucaipa                5:28.40   2 
  5 Eberwein, Shelby          11 Yucaipa                5:30.40   2 
  6 Sanchez, Emily            11 Martin Luthe           5:31.66   2 
  7 Dukleth, Erica            11 Chaparral              5:33.05   2 
  8 Mccann, Sara              10 Etiwanda               5:34.31   2 
  9 Newton, Bethany           11 Centennial (           5:35.95   1 
 10 Gaskell, Stefani          10 Hesperia               5:37.88   2 
 11 Johnson, Hannah           11 Martin Luthe           5:38.69   2 
 12 Waller, Kaili             11 Chaparral              5:39.77   2 
 13 Vargas, Amidai            12 Apple Valley           5:40.15   2 
 14 Martin, Svetlana          11 Rancho Cucam           5:41.22   1 
 15 Hoops, Baellae            11 Canyon Sprin           5:42.58   2 
 16 Martinez, Aimee           12 Martin Luthe           5:42.61   2 
 17 Gonzales, Haiden          12 Chaparral              5:43.18   2 
 18 Sherrick, Rachel          11 Apple Valley           5:43.42   1 
 19 Bailey, Brittany          11 Rancho Cucam           5:43.71   2 
 20 Monahan, Denise           12 Citrus Valle           5:44.74   1 
 21 Allen, Gabby              11 Apple Valley           5:45.72   1 
 22 Santhanam, Alexis         11 Vista Murrie           5:46.14   1 
 23 Saucedo, Britney          12 Martin Luthe           5:46.41   1 
 24 Trejo, Monica             12 Paloma Valle           5:47.56   1 
 25 Guzman, BreeAnn           12 Martin Luthe           5:49.67   1 
 26 Gonzalez, Isis            11 John W. Nort           5:49.81   1 
 27 Hele, Holly               12 Granite Hill           5:49.87   2 
 28 Costa, Danielle           12 Murrieta Val           5:50.77   2 
 29 Tapia, Morgan             12 E. Roosevelt           5:51.97   2 
 30 Briseno, Kristen          11 Heritage               5:52.31   2 
 31 Johal, Nicole             12 Etiwanda               5:52.38   2 
 32 Unzueta, Elizabeth        12 E. Roosevelt           5:52.68   1 
 33 Moore, Angela             11 Sultana                5:53.10   1 
 34 Vuillemey, Morgane        11 Murrieta Val           5:53.16   2 
 35 Flores, Scarlett          11 Xavier Colle           5:54.34   2 
 36 Moeller, Jessilyn         11 Citrus Valle           5:55.62   1 
 37 Ewbank, Anne              11 Burroughs (R           5:56.60   1 
 38 Anderson, Valerie         11 Corona                 5:59.17   1 
 39 Weldon, Chelsea           11 Murrieta Mes           6:03.79   1 
 40 Campbell, Christina       11 Valley View            6:05.62   1 
 41 Vargas, Liliana           12 E. Roosevelt           6:06.65   1 
 42 Sevilla, Tatiana          12 Centennial (           6:07.85   1 
 43 Lachausse, Sydney         11 Citrus Valle           6:13.83   1 
 44 Olmos, Stephanie          12 Rancho Verde           6:23.69   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run Open - DAY Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Phalen, Rolando           11 Martin Luthe           4:33.82   3 
  2 Venegas, Anthony          12 Colony                 4:33.94   3 
  3 Mendoza, Jose             12 Hesperia               4:34.25   3 
  4 Janssen, Joe              11 Xavier Colle           4:35.54   3 
  5 Vargas, Jose              11 Desert Mirage          4:36.69   2 
  6 Stone, Michael            12 Oak Hills              4:36.71   1 
  7 Thurmond, Connor          12 Chaparral              4:37.25   3 
  8 Herrera, Ismail           12 Murrieta Val           4:38.48   3 
  9 Peralta, Osvaldo          12 Elsinore               4:38.96   3 
 10 Velazquez, Juan           11 Colony                 4:39.05   2 
 11 Paggen, Oaklee            12 Murrieta Mes           4:39.42   3 
 12 Dickerson, Kody           12 Great Oak              4:39.70   3 
 13 Gutzmann, Brandon         12 Martin Luthe           4:40.03   3 
 14 Bolanos, Fernando         12 Carter                 4:40.25   3 
 15 Baca, Jared               11 Grand Terrac           4:40.34   3 
 16 Dycus, Garrett            12 Yucaipa                4:40.62   1 
 17 Vinluan, Marc             12 Paloma Valle           4:40.95   2 
 18 Ray, Jonathan             11 Jurupa Hills           4:41.31   2 
 19 Solomon, Brook            11 Corona                 4:41.32   3 
 20 Kniss, Jimmy              12 Serrano                4:41.37   2 
 21 Morin, Justin             12 Serrano                4:41.38   1 
 22 Arrieta, Taylor           12 Valley View            4:41.41   3 
 23 Recendez, Raul            12 Corona                 4:41.62   3 
 24 Cohenour, Nicholas        12 Canyon Sprin           4:41.88   2 
 25 Stigler, Jack             11 Great Oak              4:42.09   2 
 26 Stabile, David            10 Xavier Colle           4:42.44   3 
 27 Angle, Jason              11 Elsinore               4:42.64   2 
 28 Haithcock, Stephen        11 Citrus Valle           4:43.42   2 
 29 Sanchez, Ricardo          12 Bloomington            4:43.50   2 
 30 Rochelle, Trenton         11 Big Bear               4:43.62   2 
 31 Perez, Bryan              12 Hesperia               4:44.05   2 
 32 Gutzmann, Parker          12 Martin Luthe           4:44.38   3 
 33 Lopez, Sam                11 Chaparral              4:44.69   3 
 34 Haines, Hunter            11 Colony                 4:44.91   3 
 35 Magin, Austin             12 Etiwanda               4:45.28   2 
 36 Lerma, David              11 Silverado              4:45.82   1 
 37 Armstrong, James          11 Murrieta Mes           4:46.75   2 
 38 Gonzalez, Isac            11 Jurupa Hills           4:47.08   2 
 39 Koontz, Garret            12 Martin Luthe           4:47.84   2 
 40 Bernardino, Brandon       11 Carter                 4:47.88   3 
 41 Mueller, Keegan           12 Murrieta Val           4:48.25   2 
 42 Kay, Cory                 12 Yucaipa                4:48.34   1 
 43 Madrigal, Xavier          11 Paloma Valle           4:49.01   1 
 44 Garcia, Jason             12 Etiwanda               4:50.16   1 
 45 Flores, Sergio            11 Vista Murrie           4:50.31   2 
 46 Lapham, Cameron           11 Great Oak              4:50.34   2 
 47 Hernandez, Jesus          12 Pacific                4:51.50   1 
 48 Rivera, Giovani           12 San Bernardi           4:52.52   1 
 49 Estrada, Brandon          11 Chaparral              4:52.80   2 
 50 Jorge, Chris              11 San Gorgonio           4:53.05   1 
 51 Morales, Chris            11 Corona                 4:53.32   1 
 52 Aceves, Javier            12 Canyon Sprin           4:54.75   1 
 53 Snitzer, Kenneth          11 Etiwanda               4:54.80   1 
 54 Ogawa, Jacob              11 Murrieta Val           4:55.86   2 
 55 Ramirez, Richard          11 Los Osos               4:55.99   1 
 56 Pierce, Anthony           11 Rancho Cucam           4:56.05   1 
 57 Martinez, Anthony         11 La Quinta (L           4:56.91   1 
 58 Crooks-Yadron, Andrew     11 Murrieta Mes           4:58.13   2 
 59 Alvarado, Esteban         11 Corona                 4:59.24   1 
 60 Rios, Alex                12 Chino                  5:00.33   2 
 61 White, Rhys               11 Burroughs (R           5:00.89   1 
 62 Ostrom, Greg              12 Burroughs (R           5:02.85   1 
 63 Richard, Joshua           11 Grand Terrac           5:03.55   2 
 64 Yu, Jonathon              12 Apple Valley           5:06.89   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Boswell, Devine           10 Colony                   17.38   2.5  4 
  2 Davis, Kyli               10 Vista Murrie             17.63   2.5  4 
  3 Plott, MaKenna            10 Yucaipa                  17.94   2.5  4 
  4 Lightfoot, Hannah          9 Serrano                  18.02   2.5  4 
  5 Johnson, Baylee            9 Serrano                  18.07   2.5  4 
  6 Sabbath, Elisia           10 Rancho Verde             18.09   1.6  3 
  7 Hall, Samone               9 Vista Murrie             18.28   2.2  2 
  8 Hylton, Amber              9 Martin Luthe             18.33   2.5  4 
  9 Padron, Annesa            10 La Quinta (L             18.52   2.5  4 
 10 Cotton, Sharyah           10 Vista Murrie             18.63   1.6  3 
 11 Lemus, Karla               9 Martin Luthe             18.73   1.6  3 
 12 Ellis, Taylor             10 Yucaipa                  18.74   1.6  3 
 13 Meerkreebs, Kendell        9 Corona                   18.81   2.5  4 
 14 Murphy, Lauren             9 Linfield Chr             18.87   1.6  3 
 15 Escobar, Kassandra        10 Citrus Valle             19.24   1.6  3 
 16 Dawes, Kenzie             10 Elsinore                 19.25   1.6  3 
 17 Stevenson, Capucine        9 Great Oak                19.38   3.9  1 
 18 Reed, Dejanay             10 Oak Hills                19.41   2.2  2 
 19 Broyard, Nariah            9 Beaumont                 19.98   2.2  2 
 20 Salazar, Mariana          10 Big Bear                 20.18   3.9  1 
 21 Pilcher, Kaysi            10 Big Bear                 20.25   2.2  2 
 22 Jorge, Ashley             10 San Gorgonio             20.29   2.2  2 
 23 Lewis, Selena             10 Elsinore                 20.39   1.6  3 
 24 Pendergrass, Allison      10 Elsinore                 20.45   2.2  2 
 25 Dailey, Celine             9 Murrieta Mes             20.60   3.9  1 
 26 Henderson, Tyrena          9 Rancho Verde             20.74   3.9  1 
 27 Kim, Jessie               10 Serrano                  21.12   2.2  2 
 28 Kokesh, Ashlyn            10 Citrus Valle             25.88   2.2  2 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Open - DAY Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mcfield, Briana           12 Carter                   16.96   2.4  4 
  2 Robinson, Tamara          12 Vista Murrie             16.97   2.4  4 
  3 Lopez, Glenda             11 Xavier Colle             17.17   2.4  4 
  4 Suarez, Sabrina           12 Martin Luthe             17.51   1.9  3 
  5 Horne, Cassidy            11 Apple Valley             17.80   1.9  3 
  6 Matthews, Sunshine        10 Citrus Hill              17.81   1.9  3 
  7 Weaver, Leighana          11 Martin Luthe             17.81   2.4  4 
  8 Whittemore, Ria           11 Sultana                  17.91   1.9  3 
  9 Littlefeild, Cara         12 Grand Terrac             17.94   2.4  4 
 10 Wilson, Cheyanne          12 Chaparral                18.17   1.9  3 
 11 Boano, Julie              11 Linfield Chr             18.24   1.9  3 
 12 LuVisi, Sidney            11 Vista Murrie             18.32   1.1  2 
 13 Taliafero, Faith          11 Alta Loma                18.57   1.9  3 
 14 Anderton, Kaylee          11 Vista Murrie             18.61   1.3  1 
 15 Monroe, Melissa           11 Beaumont                 18.63   1.1  2 
 16 Hall, Victoria            12 Martin Luthe             18.77   1.3  1 
 17 Alonso, Ashley            11 Beaumont                 18.78   1.1  2 
 18 Trujillo, Sarah           12 Citrus Valle             19.09   1.1  2 
 19 Wilson, Demire            11 Summit                   19.43   1.3  1 
 20 Gutteriez, Jennifer       11 Martin Luthe             19.76   1.1  2 
 21 Jacobs, Alexis            11 Great Oak                19.95   1.3  1 
 22 Dewess, Georgi            11 Sultana                  20.13   1.3  1 
 23 Pierce, Amanda            11 Chaparral                20.27   1.3  1 
 24 Steffen, Femke            12 Granite Hill             20.46   2.4  4 
 25 Magana, Burgundy          11 La Quinta (L             20.78   1.3  1 
 26 Zarate, Michelle          11 Granite Hill             22.92   2.4  4 
 
Event 7  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Cameron          10 Summit                   16.92   1.5  4 
  2 Carey, Logan              10 Oak Hills                17.43   1.5  4 
  3 Ritz, Alex                 9 Arrowhead Ch             17.75   1.5  4 
  4 Strealy, Shawn Allan       9 Serrano                  17.90   1.3  3 
  5 Henderson, Jerome          9 Valley View              18.30   2.0  2 
  6 Rago, Jayden               9 Big Bear                 18.30   1.9  1 
  7 Castaneda, Gabriel         9 Vista Murrie             18.52   1.3  3 
  8 Steele, Cameron           10 Citrus Valle             18.52   1.5  4 
  9 Garcia, José             10 Citrus Valle             18.58   1.5  4 
 10 Pippens, Marcus            9 Silverado                18.68   1.3  3 
 11 Pierce, Andrew            10 Chaparral                18.76   1.5  4 
 12 Bradley, Amaru            10 Vista Murrie             18.95   2.0  2 
 13 Walker, Brandon            9 Apple Valley             19.05   2.0  2 
 14 Ray, Jacob                 9 Murrieta Mes             19.09   1.3  3 
 15 Munoz, Salvador           10 Bloomington              19.43   2.0  2 
 16 Ezamonye, Chris            9 Vista Murrie             19.45   1.9  1 
 17 Hernandez, Victor          9 Serrano                  19.49   1.9  1 
 18 Rodriguez, Lauro          10 Paloma Valle             19.52   1.5  4 
 19 Baker, Tyree               9 Rancho Cucam             19.68   1.3  3 
 20 Hauenstein, Taylor         9 Great Oak                19.91   1.9  1 
 21 Groves, James              9 Great Oak                20.16   2.0  2 
 22 Goodrich, Justin           9 Rancho Verde             20.22   2.0  2 
 23 Reynolds, Jacob            9 Elsinore                 20.23   2.0  2 
 24 Dao, Owen                  9 Paloma Valle             20.26   1.3  3 
 25 Huston, Roy                9 Vista Murrie             20.91   1.9  1 
 26 Jacobsen, Collin          10 Temecula Val             22.94   1.3  3 
 
Event 8  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Open - DAY Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Rasheed-Mills, Tahir      12 San Gorgonio             15.26   2.3  4 
  2 Swearingen, Galen         11 La Quinta (L             15.36   2.3  4 
  3 Williams, Nathaniel       12 Chaparral                15.79   2.3  4 
  4 Reed, Brian               12 Serrano                  15.83   1.9  3 
  5 Wisdom, Ricky             12 La Quinta (L             15.89   2.3  4 
  6 Dunn, Isiah               12 San Gorgonio             15.93   1.9  3 
  7 Santos, Sean              11 Alta Loma                15.95   2.3  4 
  8 Rennick, Jacob            11 Murrieta Mes             15.96   2.3  4 
  9 Charleson, Ryan           12 Great Oak                16.23   1.8  2 
 10 Branson, Connor           12 Murrieta Mes             16.23   2.5  1 
 11 Maiden, Dominique         11 Temecula Val             16.32   2.3  4 
 12 Ponciano, Chad            11 Alta Loma                16.39   1.9  3 
 13 Houston, Austin           11 Citrus Valle             16.42   2.5  1 
 14 Bechard, Quinn            12 Alta Loma                16.52   1.9  3 
 15 Watts, Calvin             12 Xavier Colle             16.62   2.3  4 
 16 Duffy, Chris              11 Yucaipa                  16.62   1.9  3 
 17 Fisher, Collin            11 Vista Murrie             16.63   1.8  2 
 18 Green, Kyle               12 Silverado                16.70   1.9  3 
 19 Reed, Isaac               11 Oak Hills                16.75   2.3  4 
 20 Urquidez, Cesar           11 Beaumont                 16.83   2.5  1 
 21 Bell, David               12 Xavier Colle             16.86   1.8  2 
 22 Rack, Derek               12 Linfield Chr             17.04   1.8  2 
 23 Darby, Kichon             11 San Gorgonio             17.09   1.8  2 
 24 Cheers, Chris             11 Yucaipa                  17.22   2.5  1 
 25 Eyman, Noah               11 Vista Murrie             17.31   2.5  1 
 26 Jones, Matt               12 Alta Loma                17.42   2.5  1 
 27 Frere, Brandon            12 Heritage                 17.44   1.8  2 
 28 Lievano, Guillermo         9 Granite Hill             20.47   1.8  2 
 29 Patten, Mitchell          12 Elsinore                 21.02   1.9  3 
 30 Eyanson, Charles          12 Granite Hill             22.59   2.5  1 
 31 Rivera, Abraham           11 Vista Del La          16:17.00   1.8  2 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dover, Skylar              9 Carter                   13.28   1.8 12 
  2 Carson, Dayna              9 Murrieta Mes             13.29   0.6 10  13.282
  3 Mazi, Hope                10 Yucaipa                 J13.29   0.8 13  13.283
  4 Skillern, Taylor           9 Jurupa Hills            J13.29   0.5 14  13.289
  5 Mayers, Tommi             10 Murrieta Val             13.32   1.8 12  13.315
  6 White, Kiara               9 San Gorgonio            J13.32   0.5 14  13.319
  6 Jacob, Jelaiya            10 Martin Luthe            J13.32   0.5 14  13.319
  8 Hart, Kalise               9 Citrus Valle             13.35   0.5 14 
  8 Powell, Kaylee            10 Citrus Valle             13.35   1.8 12 
 10 Ireland, Alyssa           10 Murrieta Val             13.39  -0.7  9 
 10 Daniels, Kaiya             9 Rancho Verde             13.39   0.5 14 
 12 Bush, Bre'Anna             9 Murrieta Mes             13.43   0.8 13 
 13 Martinez, Liliana         10 Yucaipa                  13.44   0.8 11 
 14 Santos, Kalista            9 E. Roosevelt             13.52   0.5 14 
 15 Miller, Aurora             9 Paloma Valle             13.53   0.5 14 
 16 Kong, Kathy                9 Murrieta Val             13.54   1.8 12 
 17 Baldwin, Lashondra        10 Centennial (             13.55   0.8 11 
 18 Herrscher, Aubrey          9 Linfield Chr             13.57   0.8 13 
 18 McKenzie, Olivia           9 Citrus Valle             13.57   0.8 11 
 20 Benjamin, Nadia           10 Canyon Sprin             13.58  -1.2  5 
 21 Simpson, Alesha           10 Carter                   13.60   0.8 13 
 21 Mektrakarn, Alisha        10 E. Roosevelt             13.60   0.8 11 
 21 Rustard, Cora              9 Yucaipa                  13.60  -0.7  6 
 24 Malinao, Marigold          9 Chaparral                13.61  -0.7  9 
 25 Anderson, Vanessa         10 Apple Valley             13.62   1.8 12 
 26 Isip, Frances              9 Vista Murrie             13.64   1.8 12 
 27 Nunes, Natalee            10 E. Roosevelt             13.68   0.8 13 
 28 Toney, Lindsay            10 Citrus Valle             13.69   0.8 11 
 29 Thompson, Shyanne         10 Grand Terrac             13.71   0.5 14 
 29 Lockett, Quiana           10 E. Roosevelt             13.71   1.8 12 
 29 Lamb, Ajanique            10 Vista Murrie             13.71   0.8 11 
 29 Berwager, Jade             9 Murrieta Mes             13.71  -0.7  9 
 33 Fitzgerald, Madison       10 Chaparral                13.72  -0.5  8 
 34 Swift, Chynna              9 Chaparral                13.73  -0.7  7 
 35 Robinson, Kiara            9 Vista Murrie             13.75   0.6 10 
 35 Smith, MaryJane           10 Martin Luthe             13.75   0.8 13 
 37 Murphy, Jaira              - Colony                   13.77   0.6 10 
 37 Marshall, Victoria         - Murrieta Mes             13.77  -0.7  9 
 37 Wade, Kiara               10 San Gorgonio             13.77  -0.7  9 
 40 Session, Amaree           10 Chaparral                13.80  -0.7  6 
 40 Brown, Mia                10 Rancho Verde             13.80   0.6 10 
 42 Taylor, Dominique          9 Murrieta Mes             13.82  -0.7  9 
 42 Echols, Alyssa            10 Serrano                  13.82   0.8 11 
 44 Gao, Jingyi (Emily)        9 E. Roosevelt             13.83   1.8 12 
 44 Armster, Jatee             9 Rancho Verde             13.83  -0.7  9 
 46 Stallworth, Jacaba        10 Valley View              13.84   0.6 10 
 46 Nguyen, Skye               9 E. Roosevelt             13.84   0.8 11 
 48 Everson, Brittney          9 Murrieta Val             13.87  -0.7  7 
 49 Martin, Kianna             9 Jurupa Hills             13.91  -0.5  8 
 50 Vazquez, Martha            9 Oak Hills                13.93   0.3  4 
 51 Bowdan, Ashaylin          10 Vista Murrie             13.98  -0.7  7 
 52 Mendez, Diana             10 Great Oak                14.01  -0.7  7 
 53 Draheim, Kaylie            9 Elsinore                 14.04   1.8 12 
 53 Beymer, Karina             9 Carter                   14.04  -1.2  5 
 55 Ogugu, Chinyere           10 Centennial (             14.08  -0.7  6 
 56 Edmondson, Hannah         10 Rim of the W             14.09  -0.7  9 
 57 Boswell, Anastessia       10 Elsinore                 14.14   0.6 10 
 58 Lewellyn, Brita            - Yucca Valley             14.15   0.3  4 
 59 Gholston-Bush, Malkia      9 John W. Nort             14.16   0.3  4 
 60 Oyawale, Alexis           10 Vista Murrie             14.22  -0.5  8 
 61 Gray, Jazmyn              10 Carter                   14.26  -0.5  8 
 62 Lisath, Kiara              9 Rancho Cucam             14.32   0.3  4 
 62 Coyle, Ashley              9 Hillcrest                14.32   0.2  1 
 64 Graham, Alchemy           10 Centennial (             14.34  -0.7  6 
 64 Ortiz, Cherise            10 Corona                   14.34  -0.7  7 
 66 Johnson, Baylee            9 Serrano                  14.39  -0.7  6 
 67 Polk, Breanna             10 La Quinta (L             14.41  -1.2  5 
 68 Weaver, Jaida              9 La Quinta (L             14.46  -0.5  8 
 69 Lightfoot, Hannah          9 Serrano                  14.48  -0.7  7 
 69 Phillips, Amanda          10 Silverado                14.48  -1.2  5 
 69 Pushkar, Audrey            9 Yucca Valley             14.48   0.2  2 
 72 Tax, Delany                9 Beaumont                 14.53  -0.5  8 
 73 Kunstel, Lauryn            9 Elsinore                 14.54  -0.7  7 
 74 Hicks, Samantha           10 Vista Murrie             14.58  -0.5  8 
 74 Williams, Kyrelle          9 Oak Hills                14.58   0.4  3 
 76 Arnolds, Elisha            9 Hillcrest                14.61  -1.2  5 
 77 Gray, Alexis               9 Rancho Cucam             14.62  -0.7  6 
 78 Morgan, N'Dea             10 Rancho Verde             14.63   0.2  2 
 79 Whitson, Annie             9 Linfield Chr             14.65  -0.5  8 
 80 Reed, Dejanay             10 Oak Hills                14.75   0.2  2 
 80 Pham, Thy                  9 Corona                   14.75  -0.7  6 
 82 Pasveer, Roseanna          9 Corona                   14.77  -0.7  7 
 83 Jackson, Ashlee            9 Rancho Cucam             14.81  -1.2  5 
 83 Ho, Delaney                9 Beaumont                 14.81  -0.7  6 
 85 Jones, Danielle            9 Hillcrest                14.87   0.2  2 
 86 Martin, Moultric           9 Oak Hills                14.97   0.3  4 
 87 Spratley, Leslie           9 San Gorgonio             15.00   0.6 10 
 88 Evans, Amber              10 Temecula Val             15.10   0.2  1 
 89 Capilla, Angelica         10 Riverside Pr             15.21   0.2  1 
 90 Rollins, Ymani             9 Rancho Verde             15.36   0.3  4 
 91 Vela, Iesha                9 Hillcrest                15.52   0.4  3 
 92 Serna, Rachel              9 Oak Hills                16.42   0.2  1 
 93 Hale, Kamya               10 Silverado                16.82  -0.7  6 
 94 Serna, Evelyn              9 Oak Hills                17.48   0.2  1 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tyler, Joseph             10 Rancho Cucam             11.48   3.6 14 
  2 Marco, Johny               9 San Gorgonio             11.49   4.4 13 
  3 Yachi, Lucas              10 Vista Murrie             11.67   4.4 13 
  4 Essien, Jonathan          10 Martin Luthe             11.73   4.4 13 
  5 Wilson, Donovan            9 Citrus Valle             11.75   4.4 13 
  6 Lister, Jacob             10 Vista Murrie             11.77   3.6 14 
  7 Santos, Christopher        9 E. Roosevelt             11.78   4.4 13 
  7 Hutchinson, Tarik          9 Citrus Hill              11.78   2.1 11 
  9 Hartgrove, Gavin           9 Yucaipa                  11.81   4.2  6 
 10 Jackson, Nick             10 Serrano                  11.81   3.5 12 
 11 McVea, Marcus             10 Etiwanda                 11.85   3.6 14 
 12 Boatner, Jeremiah          9 Hillcrest                11.86   3.5 12 
 13 Jackson, David            10 Jurupa Hills             11.88   1.8  8 
 14 Ramirez, Conrad           10 Ontario                  11.89   4.4 13 
 15 Tabikha, Malek             9 Murrieta Mes             11.91   2.1 11 
 16 Tobin, Michael             9 Citrus Hill              11.92   3.5 12 
 17 Haines, AJ                10 Linfield Chr             11.97   4.2  6 
 18 Cady, Maulik               9 San Gorgonio             11.99   NWI 10 
 19 Parks, D'Angelo            9 Citrus Valle             12.00   3.5 12 
 20 Retamoza, Logan           10 E. Roosevelt             12.01   4.2  6 
 21 Salgado, Darwin           10 Hillcrest                12.02   3.2  3 
 22 Afolayan, Jordan           9 Oak Hills                12.02   1.8  8 
 23 Blanch, Kai                9 Burroughs (R             12.03   4.2  6 
 24 Garcia, Isaiah            10 Chaparral                12.07   2.1 11 
 25 Parker, Sterling           9 Hillcrest                12.07   1.6  4 
 26 Walker, Malik              9 Corona                   12.08   3.5 12 
 27 Leslie, Xavier             9 San Gorgonio             12.09   2.1 11 
 28 Saucedo, Angel             9 Bloomington              12.10   1.8  8 
 29 Flores, Angel              9 Jurupa Hills             12.10   4.2  5 
 30 Miles Jr, Damon            9 E. Roosevelt             12.11   2.1 11 
 31 Vault, Weedee             10 Oak Hills                12.15   3.2  3 
 32 Rodriguez, Estevan        10 La Quinta (L             12.15   0.5  9 
 33 Jackson, O'Shea           10 Rancho Cucam             12.16   4.2  6 
 34 Lewis, Brandon            10 Bloomington              12.18   4.2  6 
 35 Kennedy, Tyler             9 Rancho Verde             12.19   NWI 10 
 36 Reyes, Alex               10 Rancho Cucam             12.20   4.4 13 
 37 Smith, Mason               9 Yucaipa                  12.22   1.7  2 
 38 Fisher, Dumar             10 Citrus Hill              12.24   2.1 11 
 39 Leidelmeyer, Luke         10 Los Osos                 12.25   2.1 11 
 40 Holloway, Charles          9 Rancho Verde             12.25   1.7  2 
 41 Bloomfield, Mason          9 Yucaipa                  12.26   4.2  7 
 42 Ngalima, Josh              9 John W. Nort             12.27   1.8  8 
 43 Walder, Cardell            9 Martin Luthe             12.27   NWI 10 
 44 Tollier, Trivareous       10 Grand Terrac             12.28   2.1 11 
 45 Contreras, Gabriel         9 Yucca Valley             12.31   NWI 10 
 46 Banks, Henry               9 Rancho Verde             12.35   1.8  8 
 47 Delgado, Elisha            9 Beaumont                 12.36   4.2  7 
 47 Eaton, Leighton            9 Yucca Valley             12.36   1.7  2 
 49 MacDonald, Gavin           9 Serrano                  12.38   4.2  5 
 50 Keys, Joshua              10 Bloomington              12.39   4.2  7 
 51 Lacy, Kahlil               9 Citrus Hill              12.41   0.5  9 
 51 Schick, Landon             9 Linfield Chr             12.41   4.2  7 
 53 Aguilera, Nathan          10 Serrano                  12.42   NWI 10 
 54 Castellanos, Andrew       10 Yucaipa                  12.44   3.5 12 
 55 Isordia, Isaac             9 Los Osos                 12.46   4.2  5 
 56 Ayala, David               9 Corona                   12.47   4.2  5 
 57 Lumford, Jovon             9 Bloomington              12.49   NWI 10 
 58 Salcido, Xavier           10 Beaumont                 12.49   4.2  7 
 59 Veebles, Tahyarie          9 Rancho Cucam             12.51   3.5 12 
 60 Zarate, Matt               9 Los Osos                 12.51   0.5  9 
 61 Whittenburg, Dylan         9 Yucca Valley             12.53   1.7  2 
 62 Baker, Toronnie           10 Jurupa Hills             12.55   3.2  3 
 63 Luna-Valencia, Andrew     10 Burroughs (R             12.58   4.2  5 
 64 Goodrich, Justin           9 Rancho Verde             12.59   4.2  6 
 65 Mcclenton, Isaiah          9 Hillcrest                12.60   1.6  4 
 66 Watson, Jabarie           10 Rancho Cucam             12.60   NWI 10 
 67 Walmsley, Jonah            9 Big Bear                 12.61   3.2  3 
 68 Vaden, Julius              9 Murrieta Mes             12.63   4.2  6 
 69 Wadelin, Aaron            10 Burroughs (R             12.78   3.2  3 
 70 Stever, John              10 Serrano                  12.79   1.6  4 
 71 Dover, Gyfton             10 Carter                   12.80   3.2  3 
 72 Mavila, Aviel              9 Linfield Chr             12.83   3.2  3 
 73 Sihdu, DeVin              10 Los Osos                 12.86   1.8  8 
 74 Naranjo, Nicolas           9 Elsinore                 12.88   4.2  7 
 75 Greene, Dwayne             9 Hillcrest                12.95   1.7  2 
 76 Johnson, Jericho           - Rancho Cucam             13.04   1.6  4 
 77 Burnell, Josh              9 Linfield Chr             13.15   1.6  4 
 78 Lluch, Ralph               9 Granite Hill             13.17   1.7  2 
 79 Negash, Bruck             10 Centennial (             13.25   1.7  2 
 80 Hale, Darrel              10 Riverside Pr             13.42   2.8  1 
 81 Rivera, Julian            10 Valley View              13.45   1.7  2 
 82 Delgado, Ricky            10 Los Osos                 14.14   4.2  5 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McWaters, Megan           10 Sultana                1:00.98   3 
  2 Abboud, Danielle          10 Martin Luthe           1:01.64   3 
  3 Lukacs, Haley              9 Hesperia               1:03.39   2 
  4 Ayoola, Joy                9 Carter                 1:03.53   3 
  5 Kimble, Cheyenne          10 Big Bear               1:03.62   2 
  6 Goedert, Bailey           10 Burroughs (R           1:04.32   3 
  7 Regnier, Ashley           10 Citrus Valle           1:04.58   1 
  8 Shehub, Yousra             9 Citrus Valle           1:04.94   1 
  9 Baltierre, Emily           9 Centennial (           1:04.95   2 
 10 Walls, Genesis             9 Rancho Verde           1:05.39   3 
 11 Parikh, Ayesha             9 Great Oak              1:05.58   2 
 12 Farley, Nala              10 Silverado              1:05.78   1 
 13 Alonso, Kimberly          10 Citrus Valle           1:05.88   1 
 14 Williams, Briya            9 Heritage               1:06.43   2 
 15 Tran, Tiffany              9 Serrano                1:06.45   2 
 16 Draheim, Kaylie            9 Elsinore               1:06.53   2 
 17 Fonseca, Juliana          10 Rancho Verde           1:06.96   1 
 18 Sanchez, Valarie          10 Hesperia               1:07.52   1 
 19 Arazia, Isabella          10 Rancho Cucam           1:21.35   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robinson, London          10 Colony                   52.76   3 
  2 Tyler, Seth               10 Martin Luthe             52.97   3 
  3 Hill, Chris               10 Vista Murrie             53.51   2 
  4 Giovanni, Daniel          10 Cajon                    53.58   2 
  5 Elam, Christian           10 Rancho Cucam             53.71   3 
  6 Perkins, Talon               Murrieta Mes             54.16   3 
  7 Griffin, Chance           10 Serrano                  54.42   2 
  8 Phelps, Steven            10 San Bernardi             54.47   2 
  9 Hawes, Jalen              10 Murrieta Val             54.58   3 
 10 Schultz, Noah              9 Vista Murrie             55.07   3 
 11 Marco, Johny               9 San Gorgonio             55.45   3 
 12 Van Der Linde, Andre       9 La Quinta (L             55.45   2 
 13 Cantong, Houston          10 Vista Murrie             55.50   2 
 14 Hall, Givante              9 Rancho Verde             55.54   2 
 15 Gutteriez, Noah            9 Martin Luthe             55.75   1 
 16 LaRue, Chris              10 Apple Valley             55.77   1 
 17 Tyler, Joseph             10 Rancho Cucam             56.10   3 
 18 Martin, Dylan              9 Paloma Valle             56.14   2 
 19 Weigle, Brendan            9 Serrano                  56.53   1 
 20 Robison, Jordon           10 Martin Luthe             56.89   1 
 21 Roman, Valentin           10 Valley View              57.50   1 
 22 Mcgowan, Darien            9 Valley View              59.55   1 
 23 Marin-Molinar, Mauricio    9 E. Roosevelt           1:00.17   1 
 24 Johnson, Jericho           - Rancho Cucam           1:00.35   1 
 25 Pipkin, Rashad             9 Rancho Cucam           1:00.67   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash Open - DAY Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Palmer, Bria              11 John W. Nort           1:00.43   3 
  2 White, Darcy              12 Apple Valley           1:01.69   3 
  3 Zavala, Emily             12 Great Oak              1:02.34   3 
  4 Landrus, Loren            12 Citrus Valle           1:03.08   2 
  5 Chikezie, Ijeoma          11 Colony                 1:03.22   3 
  6 Baily, Jaida              12 Vista Del La           1:03.43   2 
  7 Tyson, Savanah            11 E. Roosevelt           1:03.55   2 
  8 Steinmann, Morgan         11 Serrano                1:04.36   1 
  9 Varela, Karina            12 San Gorgonio           1:05.15   2 
 10 Atkins, Chloe             11 Paloma Valle           1:05.15   2 
 11 Franklin, Moryah          10 Temecula Val           1:05.40   1 
 12 Benson, Raven             11 San Gorgonio           1:05.87   1 
 13 Jackson, Cheyenne         11 Cajon                  1:05.87   3 
 14 Navarro, Lanai            11 Valley View            1:06.14   1 
 15 Wilcox, Shayna            11 Oak Hills              1:06.39   2 
 16 Wiemers, Kim              12 Granite Hill           1:06.52   1 
 17 Smolenski, Anne           12 Serrano                1:06.78   1 
 18 Lewis, Jet                11 Vista Murrie           1:06.82   2 
 19 Beatty, Abigail           12 Rim of the W           1:07.45   3 
 20 Johnson, Cheyenne         10 Riverside Pr           1:13.09   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash Open - DAY Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Galloway, Quentin         12 John W. Nort             50.57   3 
  2 Usher, Michael            11 Sultana                  50.96   3 
  3 Rojas, Aaron              12 Bloomington              51.50   3 
  4 Palmer, Jordan            11 E. Roosevelt             51.55   2 
  5 Sanford, Stephan          12 Sultana                  52.06   3 
  6 Fernandez, Steven         12 Serrano                  52.17   3 
  7 Bernard-Joseph, Andre'    11 E. Roosevelt             52.19   3 
  8 Norys, Jacob              11 Martin Luthe             52.20   2 
  9 Wilkes, Gavin             12 Yucaipa                  52.22   3 
 10 Herrera, Antoine          12 Burroughs (R             52.38   1 
 11 Unkefer, Trent            11 Etiwanda                 52.91   2 
 12 Swanson, Nick             11 Paloma Valle             53.20   1 
 13 Shirley, Logan            11 La Quinta (L             53.37   2 
 14 Youpele, Michael          10 Citrus Hill              53.42   1 
 15 Crespo, Luis              11 Paloma Valle             54.38   1 
 16 Folkes, Stephan           11 Elsinore                 54.50   2 
 17 Smith, Miles              11 Martin Luthe             54.63   1 
 18 Reynoso, Alex             12 Corona                   54.64   2 
 19 Collins, Miles            11 Apple Valley             54.84   3 
 20 Parga, Angel              11 Bloomington              55.18   1 
 21 Weber, Anthony            11 Yucaipa                  55.19   1 
 22 Hill, wesley              11 San Gorgonio             55.22   3 
 23 Sheppaerd, Malik          11 Rancho Cucam             55.47   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Open - DAY Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hart, Danya               11 Rancho Cucam             12.61   NWI  7 
  2 Owens, India              12 Silverado                12.75   NWI  8 
  3 Jenkins, Danita           12 Silverado                12.79   NWI  8 
  4 Cambell, Ashley           11 Canyon Sprin             12.91   NWI  5 
  5 Snead, Olivia             11 Elsinore                 12.92   NWI  7 
  6 Whittiker, Armani         12 Centennial (             13.02   NWI  8 
  6 Roby, Taelor              12 E. Roosevelt             13.02   NWI  7 
  8 Oliveira, Flora            9 Alta Loma                13.08   NWI  8 
  9 Davis, Jaylen             11 Rancho Cucam             13.11   NWI  7 
 10 Davis, Dominique          11 E. Roosevelt             13.13   NWI  6 
 10 Lynch, Te'A                9 Rancho Verde             13.13   NWI  7 
 12 Tucker, Alexis            12 Canyon Sprin             13.18   NWI  2 
 13 Watson, Sinclair          11 Summit                   13.20   NWI  6 
 14 Suarez, Juliana            9 Xavier Colle             13.26   NWI  7 
 15 Koppel, Natalie            9 Granite Hill             13.30   NWI  5 
 16 Nealy, Tamia               9 Grand Terrac             13.33   NWI  8 
 17 Caldwell, Randaja         11 Silverado                13.34   NWI  5 
 18 Clark, Shyanne            12 Granite Hill             13.40   NWI  4 
 19 Bush, Chioma              11 Summit                   13.41   NWI  3 
 20 Hamilton, Erin            12 Vista Murrie             13.44   NWI  6 
 21 Davis, Sheraya            12 Chaparral                13.45   NWI  5 
 22 Avina, Emily              11 Rancho Verde             13.50   NWI  3 
 23 Jackson, Tatyana          11 Colony                   13.55   NWI  5 
 24 Strode, Hailey            12 Great Oak                13.58   NWI  5 
 25 Hutchinson, Jacey         11 Citrus Valle             13.65   NWI  4 
 26 Smith, Jarne              10 Temecula Val             13.72   NWI  4 
 27 Wilson, Amber             12 Canyon Sprin             13.74   NWI  3 
 28 Crowley, Shannon          12 Serrano                  13.79   NWI  6 
 29 Lopez, Staphany           12 San Jacinto              13.82   NWI  6 
 30 Rodriquez, Joselyn        10 Oak Hills                13.99   NWI  2 
 31 Smith, Aja                11 Canyon Sprin             14.00   NWI  4 
 32 Sesay, Asia               11 San Gorgonio             14.06   NWI  4 
 33 Sanders, Gabby            11 Temecula Val             14.09   NWI  3 
 34 Butler, Carmen            12 San Gorgonio             14.12   NWI  5 
 34 Erwin, Quinn              12 Corona                   14.12   NWI  4 
 36 Scott, Brijae             11 Corona                   14.18   NWI  3 
 37 Traylor, Terriana          9 Grand Terrac             14.30   NWI  2 
 38 Pruitt, Vanessa           12 Burroughs (R             14.32   NWI  1 
 38 Contreras, Vanessa        10 Yucca Valley             14.32   NWI  1 
 40 Potencion, Isabella       11 Beaumont                 14.59   NWI  2 
 41 Thomas, Jamilla           10 Riverside Pr             15.11   NWI  1 
 42 Inge, Lammy               11 Riverside Pr             15.21   NWI  1 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Open - DAY Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Perrance, William         11 Yucca Valley             11.13   1.6  9 
  2 Bostic, Aaron             11 Colony                   11.16   2.0 11 
  3 Sparks, Lamar             12 San Gorgonio             11.21   1.8 12 
  4 Stephens, Chase           11 Rancho Cucam             11.23   2.0 11 
  5 Tyler, Messiah            11 Vista Murrie             11.28   1.8 12 
  6 Richardson, Evan          12 Rancho Cucam             11.28   1.8 12 
  7 McDonald, KraShawn        12 E. Roosevelt             11.30   1.8 12 
  8 Cohen, Aric               12 Cajon                    11.35   1.8 12 
  9 Galloway, Matt            11 Elsinore                 11.35   2.0 11 
 10 Rosborough, Ryan          12 Rubidoux                 11.37   2.8  6 
 11 Akinmalero, Samuel        12 Canyon Sprin             11.39   2.0  5 
 12 Colbert, Jon              11 Heritage                 11.43   2.0 11 
 13 Barber, Robert            12 Silverado                11.46   1.6  9 
 14 Tisby, Kelvon             11 Carter                   11.47   2.0 11 
 15 Finney, Dante             11 San Gorgonio             11.47   3.2 10 
 16 Collins, Garrett          11 Heritage                 11.48   3.2 10 
 17 Kimbell, Sam              12 Sultana                  11.49   1.8 12 
 18 Kash, Tobi                12 Rancho Verde             11.54   2.8  6 
 19 Spencer, Anthony          12 E. Roosevelt             11.55   1.6  9 
 20 Cheeks, Joshua            12 Grand Terrac             11.55   1.8 12 
 21 Woodward, Chandler        12 Murrieta Mes             11.55   2.6  8 
 22 Smith, Kevin              12 San Jacinto              11.56   3.2 10 
 23 Workman, Quintin           9 Temecula Val             11.61   1.8 12 
 24 Holmes, Mathew            12 Silverado                11.64   2.0 11 
 25 Harris, Chris             11 Elsinore                 11.64   3.2 10 
 26 Reed, Isaac               11 Oak Hills                11.69   2.5  7 
 27 Hatchet, Kevin            11 Great Oak                11.71   2.0  5 
 28 Lawal, Malik              11 Chaparral                11.72   2.8  6 
 29 Owei, Warren              12 Alta Loma                11.73   2.8  6 
 30 Roberts, Kourde           11 Jurupa Hills             11.75   2.0 11 
 31 Luna, Adam                11 Yucaipa                  11.75   2.6  8 
 32 Sims, Kirone              11 Jurupa Hills             11.78   2.0 11 
 33 Marthe, Josef             12 Oak Hills                11.78   2.0  5 
 34 Calhoun, Keita            12 Great Oak                11.80   2.8  6 
 35 Abrams, Eric              12 Yucaipa                  11.83   1.6  9 
 36 Blakely, Benton           12 San Gorgonio             11.83   2.8  6 
 37 Hooper, Cameron           10 Rancho Cucam             11.84   1.6  9 
 38 Henson, Cole              11 Yucaipa                  11.84   2.0  5 
 39 Trenery, Teddy            11 Arrowhead Ch             11.86   2.6  8 
 40 Glick, Christopher        11 Granite Hill             11.90   2.6  8 
 41 Gooden, DeJaun            11 Vista Murrie             11.92   2.0  5 
 42 Herrera, Antoine          12 Burroughs (R             11.94   2.5  7 
 43 Fitzpatrick, Benjamin     12 Carter                   11.99   1.6  9 
 44 Casey, Matthew            11 Citrus Valle             12.02   0.9  4 
 44 Nickerson, Elijah         12 Citrus Valle             12.02   1.1  3 
 46 Alfaro, Irvin             11 Murrieta Mes             12.02   2.0  5 
 47 Roberts, Regis            12 Sultana                  12.02   1.8 12 
 48 Sias, Anthony             11 Citrus Valle             12.08   2.6  2 
 49 Jones, Tyrone             12 Burroughs (R             12.11   2.5  7 
 50 Echols, Jacob             12 Serrano                  12.11   2.8  6 
 51 Johnson, Dezmond          11 San Jacinto              12.12   1.6  9 
 52 Gonzales, Gilbert         12 Citrus Valle             12.15   2.5  7 
 53 Webster, Daniel           11 Vista Murrie             12.15   0.9  4 
 54 Novak, Jordan             11 Rancho Cucam             12.17   0.9  4 
 55 Smith, Jeloni             12 Colony                   12.19   2.5  7 
 56 Alfaro, Israel            12 Murrieta Mes             12.21   0.9  4 
 57 Balkhinezhad, Milad       12 Great Oak                12.23   2.6  2 
 58 Givins, Isaiah            12 Burroughs (R             12.25   2.6  8 
 59 Holts, Aaron              11 Vista Del La             12.25   1.1  3 
 60 Aguilar, Michael          11 Yucca Valley             12.27   1.1  3 
 61 Watson, Jonathan          11 Rancho Cucam             12.28   2.5  7 
 62 Jackson, Jahdai           12 Great Oak                12.29   2.6  2 
 63 Nagel, Andrew             12 Linfield Chr             12.37   0.9  4 
 64 Schoben, Kyle             11 Canyon Sprin             12.38   1.1  3 
 65 Schaefer, Jeremy          11 Citrus Valle             12.44   1.2  1 
 66 Miera, Noah               11 Temecula Val             12.48   1.2  1 
 67 Nnoruka, Bright           11 Bloomington              12.56   1.2  1 
 68 Labate, Nick              11 Big Bear                 12.59   1.2  1 
 69 Barr, Kody                11 Big Bear                 12.63   2.6  2 
 70 Cook, Jonathan            12 Rancho Cucam             13.17   1.1  3 
 71 States, Garrett           11 Temecula Val             13.52   2.6  2 
 72 Soard, Allen              11 Burroughs (R             14.09   1.2  1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Green, Kendalyn           10 Chaparral              2:32.04   3 
  2 Cole, Camille              9 Colony                 2:32.66   3 
  3 Marrero, Brittany          9 E. Roosevelt           2:34.13   3 
  4 Samaniego, Chynna         10 Vista Murrie           2:34.20   3 
  5 Ramirez, Sunny             9 Rancho Verde           2:34.57   3 
  6 Contreras, Naomi           9 Etiwanda               2:36.08   3 
  7 Pendleton, Rebekah         9 Martin Luthe           2:36.95   3 
  8 Spacher, Sidney            9 Los Osos               2:37.09   2 
  9 Bumpus, Chenoa             9 Yucca Valley           2:37.49   3 
 10 Huot, Lin                  9 Jurupa Hills           2:37.49   1 
 11 Tsai, Sally               10 Chaparral              2:38.04   2 
 12 Strahan, Amelia            9 Vista Murrie           2:38.13   3 
 13 Perez, Angie              10 Valley View            2:38.34   3 
 14 Warrick, Jaden            10 E. Roosevelt           2:38.46   3 
 15 Ferguson, Jessica         10 Martin Luthe           2:39.23   2 
 16 Vara, Abby                10 Beaumont               2:39.58   1 
 17 Deriger, Courtney          9 Temecula Val           2:40.15   3 
 18 Cook, Madelyn              9 Serrano                2:40.18   1 
 19 Vasquez, Andrea           10 San Bernardi           2:40.36   1 
 20 Pickford, Carla            9 Chaparral              2:40.37   1 
 21 Serrato, Sarena           10 Riverside Pr           2:41.01   2 
 22 Perez, Josefina            9 Yucaipa                2:41.07   1 
 23 Hoffstater, Kaylin        10 Murrieta Val           2:41.29   2 
 24 Ursino, Madison           10 Vista Murrie           2:41.83   1 
 25 Preston, Kaylee            9 Sultana                2:42.36   2 
 26 Carreno, Winter            9 Paloma Valle           2:42.40   1 
 27 Ernst, Julia               9 Burroughs (R           2:42.51   1 
 28 Reedy, Kiana               9 Vista Murrie           2:42.75   2 
 29 Escalante, Neftali         9 Corona                 2:43.57   2 
 30 Pierce, Carly             10 Corona                 2:43.71   2 
 31 Delgado, Karla            11 Vista Del La           2:46.08   3 
 32 Winslow, Savannah         10 Arrowhead Ch           2:46.13   1 
 33 Linares, Maria            10 Corona                 2:46.40   2 
 34 Correa, Gisselle          10 Hillcrest              2:46.52   1 
 35 Duardo, Alexia            10 Silverado              2:47.03   2 
 36 Aguilar, Jessica           9 Corona                 2:50.11   2 
 37 Nethercutt, Rose           9 Murrieta Mes           2:51.09   1 
 38 Godinez, Jasmine          10 Grand Terrac           2:52.48   1 
 39 Carrillo, Cristina        10 Corona                 2:53.35   3 
 40 Cruz, Leslie              10 Murrieta Val           2:56.43   1 
 41 Castelion, Janelle         9 Vista Del La           3:01.62   2 
 42 Magana, Victoria           9 Rancho Cucam           3:03.80   3 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burke, Shaden             10 Sultana                2:07.41   3 
  2 Hamerski, Bryce           10 E. Roosevelt           2:08.49   2 
  3 Brown, Jonah               9 Vista Murrie           2:08.93   3 
  4 Harrison, Justin          10 E. Roosevelt           2:09.00   1 
  5 Martin, Akito             10 Great Oak              2:09.22   3 
  6 Farlander, Stephen        10 Yucaipa                2:09.27   3 
  7 Noble, Anthony             9 Valley View            2:09.84   3 
  8 Ross, Andrew              10 Vista Murrie           2:09.85   3 
  9 Perez, Santiago           10 Citrus Valle           2:10.24   3 
 10 LeForce, Khaleel          10 Yucca Valley           2:10.40   1 
 11 Lara, Angel               10 Lakeside               2:10.40   2 
 12 Fuller, Cameron            9 Burroughs (R           2:11.15   3 
 13 Suarez, Skylor             9 Jurupa Hills           2:11.26   1 
 14 Jimenez, Jonathan         10 Citrus Valle           2:11.39   2 
 15 Ogawa, Gabriel             9 Murrieta Val           2:11.58   1 
 16 Doerr, Will               10 Corona                 2:11.59   3 
 17 Megna, Cory                9 Rancho Cucam           2:11.64   3 
 18 Mahaffey, Justin          10 La Quinta (L           2:11.87   1 
 19 Smith, Wyatt              11 Martin Luthe           2:11.89   3 
 20 Camarillo, Daniel         10 Paloma Valle           2:12.35   2 
 21 Preciado, Wade            10 Grand Terrac           2:12.63   2 
 22 Roman, Paul                9 Sultana                2:12.73   3 
 23 Polintan, Calvin          10 Serrano                2:12.90   1 
 24 Arsnoe, Jeremiah           9 Martin Luthe           2:13.16   1 
 25 Doering, Nigel             9 Granite Hill           2:13.43   1 
 26 Miranda, Garrett          10 Hesperia               2:13.48   1 
 27 Ayon, Dawson              10 Citrus Valle           2:13.59   3 
 28 Barbosa, Ben              10 Yucaipa                2:13.81   2 
 29 Valdiva, Rudy              9 Valley View            2:13.99   2 
 30 Franco, Chris             10 Beaumont               2:14.35   3 
 31 Boren, Mason              10 Corona                 2:14.52   1 
 32 Martin, Dylan              9 Paloma Valle           2:14.86   2 
 33 Roman, Valentin           10 Valley View            2:14.98   3 
 34 Robles, Julian             9 E. Roosevelt           2:15.19   2 
 35 Alex, Mora                10 Hillcrest              2:15.21   1 
 36 Reutter, Dallas           10 Paloma Valle           2:15.44   1 
 37 Thyfault, Brady           10 Great Oak              2:16.09   1 
 38 Sanchez, David            10 Corona                 2:16.26   2 
 39 Falk, Ryan                10 Rancho Cucam           2:16.65   2 
 40 Strahan, Jared             9 Vista Murrie           2:16.73   1 
 41 Sanchez, Christian        10 Rancho Cucam           2:17.50   2 
 42 Lowery, Daniel             9 Great Oak              2:17.88   1 
 43 Morriss, Jacob             9 Elsinore               2:19.11   1 
 44 Cortes, Aaren             10 Rancho Cucam           2:20.93   2 
 45 Burns, John               10 Great Oak              2:21.36   2 
 46 Escobedo, Ivan            10 Temecula Val           2:22.33   3 
 47 Gomez, Joshua             10 Hillcrest              2:23.58   1 
 48 Guzman, Freddy            10 John W. Nort           2:31.89   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run Open - DAY Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sandoval, Lorraine        12 Vista Del La           2:23.11   3 
  2 Sandoval, Jennifer        10 Summit                 2:23.66   3 
  3 Dukleth, Erica            11 Chaparral              2:24.77   3 
  4 Beale, Tyler              11 E. Roosevelt           2:26.99   3 
  5 Hele, Holly               12 Granite Hill           2:27.57   3 
  6 Sanchez, Emily            11 Martin Luthe           2:28.97   3 
  7 Williams, Aaliyah         11 Yucca Valley           2:29.69   2 
  8 Morse, Larissa            11 Granite Hill           2:29.86   3 
  9 Vasek, Jamie              11 Serrano                2:31.11   3 
 10 Varela, Karina            12 San Gorgonio           2:31.11   2 
 11 Jasso, Brianna            11 Corona                 2:31.50   3 
 12 Espinoza, Alexis          11 Pacific                2:31.52   3 
 13 Hoops, Baellae            11 Canyon Sprin           2:31.75   3 
 14 Vargas, Amidai            12 Apple Valley           2:32.52   2 
 15 Angulo, Victoria          11 Rancho Verde           2:32.98   2 
 16 Martin, Svetlana          11 Rancho Cucam           2:33.37   2 
 17 Celume De Lara, Katherin  12 Etiwanda               2:33.39   2 
 18 Newton, Bethany           11 Centennial (           2:33.69   2 
 19 Falliini, Eveliina        11 Great Oak              2:34.00   2 
 20 Monahan, Denise           12 Citrus Valle           2:34.62   1 
 21 Ott, Erika                11 Vista Murrie           2:34.68   1 
 22 St Laurent, Micaela       11 Murrieta Mes           2:34.79   2 
 23 Atkins, Chloe             11 Paloma Valle           2:34.82   2 
 24 Campbell, Christina       11 Valley View            2:35.01   3 
 25 Haddock, Lauren           12 Citrus Valle           2:35.21   2 
 26 Bailey, Brittany          11 Rancho Cucam           2:35.22   1 
 27 Johnson, Hannah           11 Martin Luthe           2:35.58   3 
 28 Hilton, Melissa           12 Temecula Val           2:36.08   2 
 29 Seang, Molyka             12 Chaparral              2:36.25   2 
 30 Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana    12 Great Oak              2:36.37   2 
 31 Brown, Sierra             11 Serrano                2:37.29   1 
 32 Mcgowan, Justine          11 Big Bear               2:37.48   3 
 33 Soltero, Jasmine          12 Jurupa Hills           2:37.66   1 
 34 Cano, Destiny             12 Jurupa Hills           2:39.03   1 
 35 Garcia, Amie              11 Vista Murrie           2:39.15   1 
 36 Baltierra, Natalie        11 Centennial (           2:40.17   1 
 37 Guzman, BreeAnn           12 Martin Luthe           2:40.64   1 
 38 Richardson, Charlotte     12 Yucaipa                2:43.50   1 
 39 Unzueta, Elizabeth        12 E. Roosevelt           2:43.81   1 
 40 Pitkin, Heidi             12 Great Oak              2:43.90   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run Open - DAY Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tapia, Tristan            11 Great Oak              1:59.46   3 
  2 Payne, Thomas             11 Vista Murrie           2:00.51   3 
  3 Villegas, Jose            12 Murrieta Val           2:01.10   3 
  4 Morin, Justin             12 Serrano                2:01.24   3 
  5 Agnew, Will               12 Chaparral              2:01.84   3 
  6 Bower, Billy              12 Vista Murrie           2:03.05   2 
  7 Baca, Jared               11 Grand Terrac           2:03.22   3 
  8 Rios, Alex                12 Chino                  2:03.59   3 
  9 Guillen, Bryan            12 Oak Hills              2:04.04   2 
 10 Paggen, Oaklee            12 Murrieta Mes           2:04.33   3 
 11 Rocha, Nelson             12 Jurupa Hills           2:04.42   3 
 12 Mansell, Austen           11 Great Oak              2:04.52   2 
 13 Nainggolan, Jonathan      11 Etiwanda               2:04.52   1 
 14 Vargas, Jose              11 Desert Mirage          2:04.54   2 
 15 Lawton, Cedric            12 Etiwanda               2:04.67   2 
 16 Seckinger, Dalton         11 Martin Luthe           2:04.67   3 
 17 Ogawa, Jacob              11 Murrieta Val           2:04.86   2 
 18 Folkes, Stephan           11 Elsinore               2:04.98   1 
 19 Stapler, Nicholas         12 Los Osos               2:05.19   1 
 20 Malcomson, Ryan           11 Great Oak              2:05.26   2 
 21 Stewart, Zack             11 Great Oak              2:05.43   2 
 22 McGarvey, Alden           11 Cajon                  2:05.43   1 
 23 Lerma, David              11 Silverado              2:05.49   3 
 24 Millan, Hector            11 San Gorgonio           2:05.51   3 
 25 Vinluan, Marc             12 Paloma Valle           2:05.85   2 
 26 Foster, James             11 Citrus Hill            2:06.04   1 
 27 Lopez, Sam                11 Chaparral              2:06.25   2 
 28 Penate, Gabriel           12 Martin Luthe           2:06.30   2 
 29 Ochoa, Jorge              11 Rubidoux               2:06.34   3 
 30 Bernardino, Brandon       11 Carter                 2:06.54   3 
 31 Carubis, Teddy            12 Yucaipa                2:06.89   2 
 32 Perez, Bryan              12 Hesperia               2:07.23   1 
 33 Velazquez, Juan           11 Colony                 2:07.39   2 
 34 Arrieta, Tristain         12 Valley View            2:07.45   1 
 35 Parga, Angel              11 Bloomington            2:07.83   1 
 36 Gozzip, David             11 Beaumont               2:07.89   2 
 37 Mensen, Darin             11 Alta Loma              2:08.15   2 
 38 Chilton, Colin            11 Apple Valley           2:08.40   1 
 39 Graciano, Andrew          11 E. Roosevelt           2:08.44   3 
 40 Al Elew, Mohamed          11 San Jacinto            2:08.63   1 
 41 Owen, Dylan               11 Vista Murrie           2:08.75   1 
 42 Rouzan, Phillip           12 Grand Terrac           2:08.92   1 
 43 Blair, Dalton             11 E. Roosevelt           2:09.55   1 
 44 Aceves, Javier            12 Canyon Sprin           2:09.59   2 
 45 Bennett, John             11 Vista Murrie           2:10.23   1 
 46 Rocha, Arturo             10 Murrieta Val           2:10.90   1 
 47 Vega, Justin              12 San Jacinto            2:11.18   3 
 48 Martinez, Gustavo         11 San Gorgonio           2:12.32   1 
 49 Martinez, Gustavo         12 Yucca Valley           2:13.54   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Kyli               10 Vista Murrie             49.88   3 
  2 Garnett, De'JohnNae        9 John W. Nort             51.48   2 
  3 Brooks, Courtney           9 Murrieta Mes             52.04   2 
  4 Ogugu, Chinyere           10 Centennial (             52.08   2 
  5 Johnson, Dystiny          10 Great Oak                52.14   3 
  6 Hernandez, Dominque       10 Vista Murrie             52.46   2 
  7 Cotton, Sharyah           10 Vista Murrie             52.62   1 
  8 Broyard, Nariah            9 Beaumont                 52.74   2 
  9 Pendergrass, Allison      10 Elsinore                 53.13   2 
 10 Parvin, Sera               9 Redlands Eas             53.14   3 
 11 Faison, Celiste            9 Heritage                 53.28   1 
 12 Kokesh, Ashlyn            10 Citrus Valle             53.48   2 
 13 Ardigo, Danielle          10 Chaparral                53.54   2 
 14 Dawes, Kenzie             10 Elsinore                 53.60   3 
 15 Huddlestone, Leanna        9 Yucaipa                  53.63   1 
 16 Lightfoot, Hannah          9 Serrano                  53.65   1 
 17 Lemus, Karla               9 Martin Luthe             53.66   2 
 18 Hylton, Amber              9 Martin Luthe             54.25   1 
 19 Plott, MaKenna            10 Yucaipa                  54.48   1 
 20 Wiggins, Kristi           10 Great Oak                54.72   3 
 21 Caro, Kimberly             9 Hillcrest                55.17   3 
 22 Crayton, Elise            10 Vista Murrie             55.42   1 
 23 Salazar, Mariana          10 Big Bear                 56.29   1 
 24 Lewis, Selena             10 Elsinore                 56.80   1 
 25 Jorge, Ashley             10 San Gorgonio             57.39   3 
 26 Stevenson, Capucine        9 Great Oak                57.54   3 
 
Event 22  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Open - DAY Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Niome              11 Rancho Verde             47.52   3 
  2 Bailous, Marcaya          12 Granite Hill             49.00   3 
  3 Robinson, Tamara          12 Vista Murrie             49.15   3 
  4 Jacobs, Alexis            11 Great Oak                49.95   3 
  5 Mcfield, Breena           12 Carter                   50.29   3 
  6 Suarez, Sabrina           12 Martin Luthe             50.31   3 
  7 Gutteriez, Jennifer       11 Martin Luthe             50.69   2 
  8 Whittemore, Ria           11 Sultana                  51.25   1 
  9 Zuniga, Aime              11 Elsinore                 51.41   2 
 10 Stallworth, Sophia        11 Vista Murrie             51.92   2 
 11 Pierce, Amanda            11 Chaparral                52.09   2 
 12 Hubbard, Jasmine          12 Sultana                  52.21   1 
 13 Guillen, Dalila           10 Riverside Pr             52.80   1 
 14 Wilson, Cheyanne          12 Chaparral                53.57   2 
 15 Duen, Miriam              11 Vista Murrie             53.76   1 
 16 LuVisi, Sidney            11 Vista Murrie             54.15   1 
 17 Hall, Victoria            12 Martin Luthe             54.80   1 
 18 Matthews, Sunshine        10 Citrus Hill              55.16   1 
 19 Rodriguez, Arianna        11 La Quinta (L             55.52   1 
 
Event 23  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carey, Logan              10 Oak Hills                43.43   2 
  2 Banks, Henry               9 Rancho Verde             43.60   2 
  3 Wright, Simon             10 Hillcrest                44.07   3 
  4 Allums, Devion            10 Rancho Verde             44.18   1 
  5 Strealy, Shawn Allan       9 Serrano                  44.39   2 
  6 Davis, DeAndre            10 Chaparral                44.45   3 
  7 Coleman, Cameron          10 Summit                   44.58   3 
  8 Rodriguez, Lauro          10 Paloma Valle             44.81   2 
  9 Burton, Jonathan           9 Rancho Verde             44.98   2 
 10 Love, Christian           10 San Jacinto              45.37   3 
 11 Lay, Dillon                9 Martin Luthe             45.63   3 
 12 Garcia, José             10 Citrus Valle             46.06   2 
 13 Burleson, Philan          10 Vista Del La             46.53   3 
 14 Groves, James              9 Great Oak                46.59   2 
 15 Pulk, Miles               10 Valley View              46.66   1 
 16 Akers, Andre              10 Great Oak                48.21   1 
 17 Lacy, Kahlil               9 Citrus Hill              48.74   2 
 18 Tran, Justin               9 E. Roosevelt             49.37   1 
 19 Suarez, Joshua            10 San Jacinto              49.57   1 
 20 Walker, Brandon            9 Apple Valley             50.73   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Open - Day Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reed, Brian               12 Serrano                  40.55   3 
  2 Mowbray, Isaac            11 Arrowhead Ch             40.59   3 
  3 Branson, Connor           12 Murrieta Mes             40.96   1 
  4 Maiden, Dominique         11 Temecula Val             41.29   3 
  5 Connors, Justin           12 Apple Valley             41.51   1 
  6 Galloway, Quentin         12 John W. Nort             41.58   2 
  7 Wisdom, Ricky             12 La Quinta (L             41.59   3 
  8 Charleson, Ryan           12 Great Oak                41.75   2 
  9 Reed, Isaac               11 Oak Hills                41.95   3 
 10 Kahrs, Christian          12 Yucca Valley             42.02   2 
 11 Rivera, Abraham           11 Vista Del La             42.05   3 
 12 Green, Kyle               12 Silverado                42.22   2 
 13 Sandoval, Christian       11 Elsinore                 42.23   3 
 14 Hatchet, Kevin            11 Great Oak                42.57   1 
 15 Darby, Kichon             11 San Gorgonio             42.62   2 
 16 Vega, Carlos              12 Sultana                  42.79   1 
 17 Urquidez, Cesar           11 Beaumont                 42.87   1 
 18 Pappillion, Cody          11 E. Roosevelt             43.26   2 
 19 Richard, Joshua           11 Grand Terrac             43.54   2 
 20 Rennick, Jacob            11 Murrieta Mes             43.56   1 
 21 Duffy, Chris              11 Yucaipa                  43.59   2 
 22 Eubank, Bryant            11 Centennial (             43.81   3 
 23 Eyman, Noah               11 Vista Murrie             44.05   1 
 24 Fisher, Collin            11 Vista Murrie             44.07   1 
 25 Cintron, Eduardo          12 Cajon                    44.60   3 
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sands, Tylin               9 Beaumont                 26.45   3.2  3 
  2 Skillern, Taylor           9 Jurupa Hills             26.99   3.2  3 
  3 Cinque, Serena            10 Yucaipa                  26.99   4.6  4 
  4 McWaters, Morgan          10 Sultana                  27.02   0.3  1 
  5 Jones, Imani              10 Colony                   27.14   1.0  2 
  6 Weems, Camryn              9 Vista Murrie             27.17   3.2  3 
  7 Daniels, Kaiya             9 Rancho Verde             27.30   3.2  3 
  8 Smith, MaryJane           10 Martin Luthe             27.36   4.6  4 
  9 Ilten, Courtney           10 Yucaipa                  27.39   4.6  4 
 10 Harris, Brianna            9 San Jacinto              27.41   4.6  4 
 11 Kimble, Cheyenne          10 Big Bear                 27.47   0.3  1 
 12 Mayers, Tommi             10 Murrieta Val             27.70   1.0  2 
 13 Chinedu-Obi, Chika         9 Rancho Verde             27.74   3.2  3 
 14 Gill, Megan                9 Chaparral                27.74   1.0  2 
 15 Bush, Bre'Anna             9 Murrieta Mes             27.86   1.0  2 
 16 Kong, Kathy                9 Murrieta Val             27.97   0.3  1 
 17 Jacob, Jelaiya            10 Martin Luthe             28.07   1.0  2 
 18 Regnier, Ashley           10 Citrus Valle             28.09   1.0  2 
 19 Buritten, Leera            - Rancho Cucam             28.16   3.2  3 
 20 Mektrakarn, Alisha        10 E. Roosevelt             28.22   0.3  1 
 21 Thompson, Shyanne         10 Grand Terrac             28.23   0.3  1 
 22 Santos, Kalista            9 E. Roosevelt             28.24   0.3  1 
 23 Herrscher, Aubrey          9 Linfield Chr             28.26   3.2  3 
 24 McKenzie, Olivia           9 Citrus Valle             28.27   0.3  1 
 25 Houston, Tanye             9 E. Roosevelt             28.59   0.3  1 
 26 Nunes, Natalee            10 E. Roosevelt             28.75   1.0  2 
 27 Brown, Mia                10 Rancho Verde             29.78   0.3  1 
 28 Mejia, Julissa             9 Beaumont                 30.16   1.0  2 
 29 Pushkar, Audrey            9 Yucca Valley             30.43   1.0  2 
 30 Tate, Julia               12 Rancho Cucam             31.04   4.6  4 
 31 Arazia, Isabella          10 Rancho Cucam             34.42   4.6  4 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Aviles, Alex              10 Chaparral                23.16   2.7  4 
  2 Sanders, Devonte          10 Etiwanda                 23.23   2.7  4 
  3 Easter, Anthony            9 E. Roosevelt             23.30   2.1  3 
  4 Quintnilla, Arnie         10 Valley View              23.34   2.7  4 
  5 Mansaray, Mamadu           9 Great Oak                23.40   1.8  2 
  6 Rickard, Daniel           10 Burroughs (R             23.42   2.7  4 
  7 Smith, Austin             10 Chaparral                23.44   0.6  1 
  8 Smith, Robert             10 Serrano                  23.59   0.6  1 
  9 Hudson, Cameron           10 Etiwanda                 23.74   2.7  4 
 10 Yachi, Lucas              10 Vista Murrie             23.76   1.8  2 
 11 Essien, Jonathan          10 Martin Luthe             23.77   0.6  1 
 12 Marco, Johny               9 San Gorgonio             23.81   2.1  3 
 13 Lister, Jacob             10 Vista Murrie             23.89   1.8  2 
 14 McVea, Marcus             10 Etiwanda                 23.89   2.7  4 
 15 Cady, Maulik               9 San Gorgonio             23.90   2.1  3 
 16 Payne, Brian              10 Martin Luthe             23.94   1.8  2 
 17 Santos, Christopher        9 E. Roosevelt             24.14   1.8  2 
 18 Davidson, Durron          10 Citrus Hill              24.16   2.1  3 
 19 Mahaffey, Justin          10 La Quinta (L             24.16   1.8  2 
 20 Tabikha, Malek             9 Murrieta Mes             24.17   2.1  3 
 21 Johnwell, Musa            10 Etiwanda                 24.22   2.1  3 
 22 Rodriguez, Estevan        10 La Quinta (L             24.26   0.6  1 
 23 Miles Jr, Damon            9 E. Roosevelt             24.53   0.6  1 
 24 Retamoza, Logan           10 E. Roosevelt             24.55   0.6  1 
 25 Tollier, Trivareous       10 Grand Terrac             24.70   2.1  3 
 25 Hooks, David              10 Corona                   24.70   2.7  4 
 27 Leslie, Xavier             9 San Gorgonio             25.09   0.6  1 
 28 Ayers, Mekhi              10 Burroughs (R             25.71   0.6  1 
 29 Wilson, Donovan            9 Citrus Valle             28.35   2.1  3 
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash Open - DAY Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Amanda          12 Corona                   25.61   2.6  3 
  2 Ibekwe, Uwakmfon (M'Fon)  11 John W. Nort             25.66   2.6  3 
  3 Wadell, Erica             12 Yucaipa                  26.00   3.1  2 
  4 Davis, Dominique          11 E. Roosevelt             26.29   3.1  2 
  5 Prince, Jasmine           11 Chaparral                26.35   2.7  4 
  6 Johnson, Rain             11 Corona                   26.46   3.1  2 
  7 Cambell, Ashley           11 Canyon Sprin             26.52   2.7  1 
  8 Lynch, Te'A                9 Rancho Verde             26.53   3.1  2 
  9 Koppel, Natalie            9 Granite Hill             26.53   2.7  1 
 10 Jno-Charles, Jerine       12 Etiwanda                 26.62   2.6  3 
 11 Davis, Jaylen             11 Rancho Cucam             26.65   3.1  2 
 12 Gibson, Kayla             11 Etiwanda                 26.70   2.7  4 
 13 Willingham, Damatria       9 Paloma Valle             26.74   2.7  4 
 14 Johnwell, Aisha           12 Etiwanda                 26.76   2.7  4 
 15 Garcia, Valeria           12 Yucaipa                  26.91   2.7  1 
 16 Fullner, Kayla            11 Yucaipa                  27.01   3.1  2 
 17 Whittiker, Armani         12 Centennial (             27.06   3.1  2 
 18 Snead, Olivia             11 Elsinore                 27.08   2.6  3 
 19 White, Darcy              12 Apple Valley             27.35   2.6  3 
 20 Robinson, Janaye          10 Citrus Hill              27.39   2.7  4 
 21 Lopez, Staphany           12 San Jacinto              27.44   3.1  2 
 22 Stevens, Keera            12 Colony                   27.51   2.7  4 
 23 Hamilton, Erin            12 Vista Murrie             27.53   2.7  4 
 24 Avina, Emily              11 Rancho Verde             27.64   2.7  1 
 25 Jackson, Cheyenne         11 Cajon                    27.74   2.7  1 
 26 Chikezie, Ijeoma          11 Colony                   27.79   2.7  1 
 27 Rodriguez, Christina      11 Paloma Valle             27.94   3.1  2 
 28 Lewis, Jet                11 Vista Murrie             28.25   2.7  4 
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash Open - DAY Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Magana, Mario             11 Summit                   22.17   2.1  3 
  2 House, Rasaun              9 Rancho Verde             22.26   0.8  2 
  3 Stephens, Chase           11 Rancho Cucam             22.30   0.5  4 
  4 Stewart, Tamas            12 Carter                   22.40   0.5  4 
  5 Perrance, William         11 Yucca Valley             22.44   0.8  2 
  6 Bostic, Aaron             11 Colony                   22.45   2.3  1 
  7 Cohen, Aric               12 Cajon                    22.55   2.3  1 
  8 Rom-Toribo, Christopher   11 La Quinta (L             22.68   0.5  4 
  9 Salter, Tony              11 Grand Terrac             22.69   0.5  4 
 10 Tisby, Kelvon             11 Carter                   22.71   2.1  3 
 11 Marin, Lazaro             11 E. Roosevelt             22.72   0.5  4 
 12 Usher, Michael            11 Sultana                  22.73   2.3  1 
 13 Williams, Gerald          12 Apple Valley             22.77   0.8  2 
 14 Kimbell, Sam              12 Sultana                  22.82   0.5  4 
 15 Kash, Tobi                12 Rancho Verde             22.86   2.1  3 
 16 Lilly, Elijah             10 Cajon                    22.93   2.1  3 
 17 Richardson, Evan          12 Rancho Cucam             23.03   0.8  2 
 18 Galloway, Matt            11 Elsinore                 23.14   2.3  1 
 19 Rojas, Aaron              12 Bloomington              23.23   0.5  4 
 20 McDonald, KraShawn        12 E. Roosevelt             23.25   2.1  3 
 21 Hooper, Cameron           10 Rancho Cucam             23.28   2.1  3 
 22 Walker, Stephon           11 Oak Hills                23.34   2.3  1 
 23 Akinmalero, Samuel        12 Canyon Sprin             23.36   2.3  1 
 24 Johnson, Dezmond          11 San Jacinto              23.45   2.3  1 
 25 Ito, Go                   12 E. Roosevelt             23.52   0.8  2 
 26 Watts, Desean             12 Elsinore                 23.53   2.1  3 
 27 Shaw, Brian               11 Yucaipa                  23.61   2.1  3 
 28 Rawlings, Myvon           11 Silverado                23.78   0.8  2 
 29 Abrams, Eric              12 Yucaipa                  23.80   2.3  1 
 30 Shirley, Logan            11 La Quinta (L             24.05   2.3  1 
 31 Novak, Jordan             11 Rancho Cucam             24.09   0.8  2 
 32 Roberts, Regis            12 Sultana                  24.12   0.8  2 
 33 Smith, Kevin              12 San Jacinto              24.63   0.8  2 
 
Event 29  Girls 3200 Meter Run Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valiente, Crystal          9 E. Roosevelt          12:03.04  
  2 Schmidt, Bernadette       10 Elsinore              12:18.16  
  3 Taylor, Samantha          10 Vista Murrie          12:20.70  
  4 Hooley, Evanay             9 Chaparral             12:28.90  
  5 Robinson, Risa             9 Elsinore              12:36.03  
  6 Yepez, Ariel              10 John W. Nort          12:37.93  
  7 Jimenez, Stephanie         9 Colony                12:44.10  
  8 Penaflor, Brittany         9 Elsinore              12:50.11  
  9 Arroyo, Karla             10 Hillcrest             12:52.54  
 10 Sanchez, Natalia          10 Jurupa Hills          12:54.89  
 11 Packer, Emily             10 Granite Hill          12:57.20  
 12 Guzman, Jasmin            10 Elsinore              12:58.67  
 13 Melchor, Melissa          10 Paloma Valle          12:59.03  
 14 Armendariz, Lilly          9 Oak Hills             13:00.84  
 15 Marrero, Brittany          9 E. Roosevelt          13:01.06  
 16 Lemm, Rosie               10 Yucca Valley          13:16.59  
 17 Garcia, Andrea             9 Beaumont              13:19.46  
 18 Velazquez, Mitzi           9 Hillcrest             13:34.87  
 19 Kirkendall, Reina         10 Heritage              13:44.35  
 
Event 30  Boys 3200 Meter Run Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Manuel            9 Sultana               10:07.24  
  2 Howell, Bijon             10 Rancho Cucam          10:08.41  
  3 Holston, Jhavahn           9 Serrano               10:15.87  
  4 Mercado, Uriel             9 Sultana               10:17.54  
  5 Vasquez, Gerardo           9 Bloomington           10:18.70  
  6 Morris, Aidan             10 Citrus Valle          10:22.25  
  7 Lira, Angel               10 Jurupa Hills          10:22.94  
  8 Pena, Alex                10 Lakeside              10:23.81  
  9 Lopez Elwell, Eric         9 E. Roosevelt          10:27.16  
 10 Dolen, Daniel             10 Rancho Cucam          10:27.42  
 11 Bible, Jakob               9 Rancho Cucam          10:30.09  
 12 Barnes, Devin             10 Serrano               10:31.25  
 13 Madriaga, Josh            10 Corona                10:32.41  
 14 Maggio, Tristan           10 Vista Murrie          10:34.79  
 15 Olsen, Payton             10 Murrieta Mes          10:36.35  
 16 Ayon, Dawson              10 Citrus Valle          10:36.95  
 17 Esquivel, Ivan            10 La Quinta (L          10:37.83  
 18 Shreeve, Dallas           10 Apple Valley          10:42.23  
 19 Brandao, Nicholas         10 Vista Murrie          10:43.17  
 20 Chimileski, Nich          10 Chaparral             10:45.77  
 21 Murray, Bodie             10 Beaumont              10:49.84  
 22 Kenney, Mario              9 Hillcrest             10:55.54  
 23 Carretero, Brendan        10 La Quinta (L          10:56.23  
 24 Rodriguez, Ricardo        10 Elsinore              10:57.72  
 25 Chavez, Jozef              9 E. Roosevelt          10:57.97  
 26 Aranda, David             10 Burroughs (R          10:59.46  
 27 Ramos, Mauricio            9 Big Bear              11:05.02  
 28 Diaz, Mark                 9 Big Bear              11:09.16  
 29 Roth, John                10 Yucca Valley          11:16.59  
 30 Figueroa, Steve           10 Hesperia              11:49.87  
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run Open - DAY Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Bailey             12 Yucaipa               11:30.34  
  2 Gaskell, Stefani          10 Hesperia              11:34.77  
  3 Calain, Christian         12 Great Oak             11:44.12  
  4 Vollhardt, Sydney         11 Yucaipa               11:44.37  
  5 Burkhart, Alex            12 Los Osos              11:47.96  
  6 Waller, Kaili             11 Chaparral             11:55.14  
  7 Vazquez, Anahi            11 La Quinta (L          12:02.92  
  8 Uribe, Marisa             11 Colony                12:05.10  
  9 Coria, Destiny            12 Colony                12:08.19  
 10 Martinez, Aimee           12 Martin Luthe          12:10.20  
 11 Haring, Amanda            12 Martin Luthe          12:13.59  
 12 Servin, Araceli           11 Citrus Hill           12:23.17  
 13 Stepp, Hunter             12 Yucca Valley          12:24.14  
 14 Rubalcava, Diana          12 Valley View           12:24.54  
 15 Chavez, Miranda           11 Colony                12:24.90  
 16 Briseno, Kristen          11 Heritage              12:25.69  
 17 Moeller, Jessilyn         11 Citrus Valle          12:29.65  
 18 Gonzalez, Isis            11 John W. Nort          12:29.68  
 19 Saucedo, Britney          12 Martin Luthe          12:29.91  
 20 Anderson, Micayla         12 Rim of the W          12:33.09  
 21 Sevilla, Tatiana          12 Centennial (          12:39.02  
 22 Carlson, Madiline         12 La Quinta (L          12:41.83  
 23 Unzueta, Elizabeth        12 E. Roosevelt          12:42.24  
 24 Ewbank, Anne              11 Burroughs (R          12:48.40  
 25 Angeles, Evelyn           12 Yucca Valley          12:56.01  
 26 Rohde, Leila              12 Linfield Chr          12:56.92  
 27 Allen, Amber              11 E. Roosevelt          13:14.77  
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run Open - DAY Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lopez, Christian          11 Vista Del La           9:36.58  
  2 Aguilera, Daniel          12 Jurupa Hills           9:47.86  
  3 Peralta, Osvaldo          12 Elsinore               9:55.30  
  4 Gutzmann, Brandon         12 Martin Luthe           9:55.93  
  5 Mendoza, Jose             12 Hesperia               9:56.49  
  6 Cruz, Timothy             12 Yucaipa                9:59.38  
  7 Lizza, Hogan              11 Xavier Colle          10:00.27  
  8 Hagen, Erik               11 Yucaipa               10:03.36  
  9 Johnson, Kyle             11 Martin Luthe          10:06.12  
 10 Gutzmann, Parker          12 Martin Luthe          10:07.11  
 11 Arvizu, Anthony           11 Great Oak             10:08.59  
 12 Constante, Eric           11 Vista Murrie          10:08.90  
 13 Recendez, Raul            12 Corona                10:10.12  
 14 Angle, Jason              11 Elsinore              10:11.34  
 15 Arrieta, Taylor           12 Valley View           10:14.47  
 16 Del Rio, Max              11 Xavier Colle          10:15.20  
 17 Martinez, Julio           12 E. Roosevelt          10:21.61  
 18 Janisch, Alan             12 La Quinta (L          10:22.33  
 19 Graciano, Andrew          11 E. Roosevelt          10:24.44  
 20 Bowen, Jason              11 Great Oak             10:31.59  
 21 Ruiz, Hector              12 Carter                10:37.19  
 22 Spiker, Jeremy            11 Vista Murrie          10:42.76  
 23 Betancourt, Sam           11 San Gorgonio          10:45.71  
 24 Rochelle, Trenton         11 Big Bear              10:54.36  
 25 McCabe, Kyle              11 Vista Murrie          11:05.35  
 26 Stiles, Paul              12 Big Bear              11:15.62  
 27 Rompf, Dustin             11 Yucca Valley          11:41.58  
 
Event 101  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay INV - Night Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vista Murrieta                                        50.72   2 
  2 Carter                                                50.78   2 
  3 Los Osos                                              50.97   1 
  4 Colony                                                51.34   1 
  5 Big Bear                                              51.84   1 
  6 Chaparral                                             51.87   1 
  7 Silverado                                             52.16   2 
  8 E. Roosevelt                                          52.20   2 
  9 Yucaipa                                               52.60   1 
 10 Citrus Valley                                         52.76   2 
 11 Burroughs (Ridgecrest)                                53.23   1 
 12 Murrieta Valley                                       53.25   1 
 13 Corona                                                53.38   2 
 14 Rancho Verde                                          54.07   2 
 -- Murrieta Mesa                                            DQ   2 
 -- Martin Luther King                                       DQ   1 
 -- Rancho Cucamonga                                         DQ   2 
 
Event 102  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay INV - Night Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vista Murrieta                                        43.24   2 
  2 Etiwanda                                              44.57   1 
  3 Oak Hills                                             44.84   1 
  4 E. Roosevelt                                          45.58   2 
  5 Hillcrest                                             46.05   1 
  6 Colony                                                46.21   1 
  7 Rancho Cucamonga                                      47.11   1 
  8 Vista Del Lago                                        47.36   1 
  9 Yucaipa                                               47.45   1 
 10 Rancho Verde                                          47.62   1 
 11 John W. North                                         48.00   2 
 12 San Gorgonio                                          48.02   2 
 13 Burroughs (Ridgecrest)                                49.88   2 
 -- Serrano                                                 DNF   1 
 -- Murrieta Mesa                                            DQ   2 
 -- Chaparral                                                DQ   2 
 
Event 103  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay INV - Night Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vista Murrieta                                        46.81   3 
  2 Upland                                                48.49   3 
  3 Rancho Verde                                          48.76   3 
  4 Martin Luther King                                    48.78   3 
  5 Silverado                                             49.51   3 
  6 Etiwanda                                              49.57   2 
  7 Oak Hills                                             49.63   2 
  8 Citrus Hill                                           49.86   2 
  9 Yucaipa                                               50.71   2 
 10 Palm Springs                                          51.43   2 
 11 Summit                                                51.83   1 
 12 Grand Terrace                                         52.34   1 
 13 Elsinore                                              52.66   2 
 14 San Gorgonio                                          52.75   1 
 15 Granite Hills                                         52.80   1 
 -- Rancho Cucamonga                                         DQ   2 
 
Event 104  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay INV - Night Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Great Oak                                             41.33   3 
  2 Rancho Verde                                          42.61   3 
  3 Silverado                                             42.88   2 
  4 E. Roosevelt                                          42.93   3 
  5 San Gorgonio                                          43.14   2 
  6 Sultana                                               43.46   1 
  7 Palm Springs                                          43.55   1 
  8 Rancho Cucamonga                                      43.72   1 
  9 Elsinore                                              43.81   2 
 10 Martin Luther King                                    43.96   3 
 11 La Quinta (La Quinta)                                 44.30   2 
 12 Citrus Hill                                           44.48   2 
 13 Colony                                                44.73   1 
 14 Paloma Valley                                         44.94   2 
 14 Yucaipa                                               44.94   3 
 16 Jurupa Hills                                          45.17   2 
 17 Alta Loma                                             45.50   3 
 18 Burroughs (Ridgecrest)                                45.53   1 
 -- Granite Hills                                            DQ   1  lane 2 handed off ou
 -- Carter                                                   DQ   3 
 
Event 105  Girls 1600 Meter Run INV - Night Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beatty, Kiyena             9 Great Oak              5:06.86  
  2 Aguilar, Samantha          9 Redlands Eas           5:11.25  
  3 Rodriguez, Marissa         9 La Quinta (L           5:13.31  
  4 Stinger, Desiree          10 Great Oak              5:14.63  
  5 Mandel, Evelyn             9 Great Oak              5:15.50  
  6 Chagolla, Clarissa        10 John W. Nort           5:16.89  
  7 Ungrady, Alyssa           10 Great Oak              5:18.60  
  8 Ciling, Alison            10 Murrieta Mes           5:20.14  
  9 Wiseman, Alex              9 Vista Murrie           5:21.07  
 10 Talpash, Ally              9 Great Oak              5:21.11  
 11 Ramirez, Alexis           10 Serrano                5:22.91  
 12 Houlihan, Meghan          10 Centennial (           5:25.13  
 13 Reynolds, Michaela        10 Vista Murrie           5:25.39  
 14 Boyd, Cassie              10 Vista Murrie           5:25.59  
 15 Poliakon, Samantha        10 Cajon                  5:26.79  
 16 Cabrera, Hanna             9 Big Bear               5:30.35  
 17 Cabrera, Haley             9 Big Bear               5:38.74  
 18 Stuckey, Allyson          10 Great Oak              5:44.11  
 19 Ives, Cailey              10 Great Oak              5:46.93  
 20 Hickman, Victoria         10 Great Oak              5:52.23  
 
Event 106  Boys 1600 Meter Run INV - Night Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delgado, Andres           10 Beaumont               4:30.06  
  2 Schultz, Christian        10 Burroughs (R           4:33.00  
  3 Zavala, Joshua            10 Colony                 4:33.18  
  4 Quintana, Nelson          10 Great Oak              4:35.30  
  5 Spencer, Cole             10 Great Oak              4:36.29  
  6 Woodward, Parker          10 Murrieta Mes           4:36.61  
  7 LaRue, Alex               10 Apple Valley           4:36.76  
  8 Villa, Enrique             9 Corona                 4:37.21  
  9 Spatter, Jason            10 Corona                 4:37.60  
 10 McIntosh, Melek            9 Burroughs (R           4:38.37  
 11 Nunez, Eric               10 Vista Murrie           4:38.41  
 12 Tibbitts, Matt            10 Great Oak              4:39.07  
 13 Rossman, Kyle             10 Colony                 4:39.68  
 14 Robinson, Michael         10 Martin Luthe           4:42.63  
 15 Amador, Jared             10 Paloma Valle           4:48.69  
 16 Doerr, Will               10 Corona                 4:52.36  
 17 Steven, Rivera            10 Rancho Verde           4:57.90  
 18 Lira, Angel               10 Jurupa Hills           5:04.68  
 
Event 107  Girls 1600 Meter Run INV - Night Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Collins, Destiny          10 Great Oak              4:55.50   2 
  2 Hill, Jacquelyn            9 Etiwanda               4:59.23   2 
  3 Dorris, Haley             12 Great Oak              5:00.02   2 
  4 Helbig, Ashley            12 Great Oak              5:04.31   2 
  5 Wiggins, Ruth             10 Martin Luthe           5:04.82   2 
  6 Fairchild, Melissa        12 Serrano                5:04.90   2 
  7 Deimling, Katie           12 Granite Hill           5:07.76   2 
  8 Grimes, Kailie            10 Beaumont               5:07.76   1 
  9 Graves, Claire             9 Citrus Valle           5:07.94   2 
 10 Fix, Katrina              12 Colony                 5:10.98   2 
 11 Sandoval, Jennifer        10 Summit                 5:11.81   1 
 12 Brenner, Courtney         10 Serrano                5:13.96   2 
 13 Rendon, Catie             11 Colony                 5:16.81   1 
 14 Fairchild, Kelly          10 Serrano                5:17.37   2 
 15 Larsen, Maiya             11 Great Oak              5:18.02   1 
 16 Ramirez, Valeria          11 Vista Murrie           5:18.11   1 
 17 Cahalan, Ashley           11 Vista Murrie           5:18.63   1 
 18 Schick, Jennifer          12 Big Bear               5:19.70   1 
 19 Davis, Kendai             11 Yucaipa                5:20.71   1 
 20 Thomas, Kelly             11 Great Oak              5:26.64   1 
 21 Pflughoft, Macey          11 Great Oak              5:36.28   1 
 22 Burns, Shanna             11 Serrano                5:36.88   1 
 23 Warrick, Jana             12 E. Roosevelt           5:37.62   2 
 24 Cortes, Kate              12 Great Oak              5:41.60   1 
 25 Richards, Ashley          12 Apple Valley           5:44.16   1 
 26 Vasek, Jamie              11 Serrano                5:49.54   1 
 
Event 108  Boys 1600 Meter Run INV - Night Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Teran, Michael            11 Jurupa Hills           4:18.75   2 
  2 Doan, Nicholas            11 Great Oak              4:18.79   2 
  3 Webb, Caleb               11 Big Bear               4:22.75   2 
  4 Reed, Devon               11 Jurupa Hills           4:23.08   2 
  5 Cornell, Hunter           12 Serrano                4:25.55   1 
  6 Boston, Josh              12 Burroughs (R           4:25.59   1 
  7 Silva, Josh               11 Corona                 4:26.37   2 
  8 Vizcarra, Andres          11 Beaumont               4:26.95   2 
  9 Chadd, Braiden            12 Elsinore               4:27.49   2 
 10 Robles, Gilbert           11 Corona                 4:27.70   2 
 11 Castor, Zackery           12 Paloma Valle           4:28.37   2 
 12 Malloy, Chris             11 Vista Murrie           4:28.48   1 
 13 Rodriguez, Christian      12 Elsinore               4:28.64   2 
 14 Humphries, Andrew         12 Yucaipa                4:28.74   1 
 15 Ortega, Luis              11 Jurupa Hills           4:29.19   1 
 16 Brown, Kyle               11 Elsinore               4:31.85   1 
 17 Randall, Branden          11 E. Roosevelt           4:33.09   2 
 18 Knaus, Trevor             11 Vista Murrie           4:33.89   1 
 19 Agnew, Will               12 Chaparral              4:34.50   1 
 20 Janes, Tyler              10 Martin Luthe           4:35.09   1 
 21 Vega, Justin              12 San Jacinto            4:35.79   1 
 22 Larson, Jeff              12 Yucca Valley           4:35.83   2 
 23 Russell, Andrew           12 Linfield Chr           4:37.19   1 
 24 Sandoval, Pedro           11 Rubidoux               4:38.94   2 
 25 Tamayo, Saul              11 Yucca Valley           4:39.30   1 
 26 Ramirez, Carlos           11 Martin Luthe           4:39.58   2 
 27 Emery, Dillon             12 Great Oak              4:43.09   1 
 
Event 109  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles INV - Night Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cooksey, Iyana            10 E. Roosevelt             15.24   0.5  2 
  2 Hairston, Bryana          10 Murrieta Mes             15.67   0.5  2 
  3 Boswell, Devorjee         10 Colony                   15.93   2.4  1 
  4 Jones, Imani              10 Colony                   16.05   0.5  2 
  5 Dettman, Devony           10 Vista Murrie             16.36   0.5  2 
  6 Boswell, Devine           10 Colony                   16.63   2.4  1 
  7 Johnson, Dystiny          10 Great Oak                16.76   2.4  1 
  8 Aguillard, Lauren          9 Grand Terrac             16.93   0.5  2 
  9 Nieves, Samantha           9 Ontario                  16.97   2.4  1 
 10 Joseph, Dehjiah           10 Vista Murrie             17.53   2.4  1 
 11 Hernandez, Dominque       10 Vista Murrie             17.55   2.4  1 
 12 Day, Alexis               10 Vista Murrie             17.95   2.4  1 
 13 Osorio, Kaelie             9 Murrieta Mes             19.07   2.4  1 
 14 Faison, Celiste            9 Heritage                 19.64   2.4  1 
 
Event 110  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles INV - Night Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Jaela           11 E. Roosevelt             14.63   3.2  2 
  2 Dunaway, Sarah            12 Vista Murrie             14.79   3.2  2 
  3 Jenkins, Danita           12 Silverado                14.99   3.2  2 
  4 Hardge, Tyler             12 Summit                   15.14   3.2  2 
  5 Williams, Xjaedah         10 Oak Hills                15.18   3.2  2 
  6 Bailous, Marcaya          12 Granite Hill             15.78   3.2  1 
  7 Stevens, Keera            12 Colony                   15.82   3.2  2 
  8 Swallow, Lolene           12 Vista Murrie             15.88   3.2  1 
  9 Wallace, Asia             11 Rancho Verde             15.92   3.2  1 
 10 Nesbitt, Jemena           10 Paloma Valle             17.32   3.2  2 
 11 Wyatt, Niome              11 Rancho Verde             17.36   3.2  1 
 
Event 111  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles INV - Night Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jones, Teddy              10 La Quinta (L             16.33   2.5  2 
  2 Davis, Josiah             10 Rancho Cucam             16.38   2.5  2 
  3 Samuel, Cameron            9 Rancho Verde             16.41   2.5  2 
  4 Agapito, Brian            10 Linfield Chr             16.61   2.5  2 
  5 Hoskins, Khalil           10 Hesperia                 16.74   2.7  1 
  6 Archer, Zachary           10 Linfield Chr             16.81   2.5  2 
  7 Sandoval, Kyle             9 Colony                   17.05   2.7  1 
  8 Hale, Hunter              10 Grand Terrac             17.09   2.5  2 
  9 Hall, Jaymoni             10 Vista Murrie             17.19   2.5  2 
 10 Fisher, Joshua             9 Martin Luthe             17.24   2.5  2 
 11 Lay, Dillon                9 Martin Luthe             17.32   2.7  1 
 12 Love, Christian           10 San Jacinto              17.34   2.7  1 
 13 Rose, Brennan              9 Serrano                  17.38   2.7  1 
 14 Williams, Milton          12 Rancho Verde             18.16   2.7  1 
 15 Allums, Devion            10 Rancho Verde             18.49   2.7  1 
 16 Lluch, Ralph               9 Granite Hill             26.86   2.7  1 
 
Event 112  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles INV - Night Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Atkins, Torrey            11 Heritage                 14.13   2.6  2 
  2 Manu, Peter               12 Vista Murrie             14.31   2.6  2 
  3 Williams, Ahrmaan         12 Oak Hills                14.58   2.6  2 
  4 Pompa, Elvis              12 Corona                   14.64   2.6  2 
  5 Muir, Ryan                11 San Jacinto              14.78   2.6  2 
  6 Abboud, Nick              11 Martin Luthe             15.00   2.7  1 
  7 Jones, Shakur             12 Silverado                15.10   2.7  1 
  8 Gillison, Alex            12 Palm Springs             15.28   2.7  1 
  9 Connors, Justin           12 Apple Valley             15.33   2.6  2 
 10 Gough, James              12 Serrano                  15.36   2.7  1 
 11 Mowbray, Isaac            11 Arrowhead Ch             15.37   2.7  1 
 12 Culp, Patrick             12 Vista Murrie             15.47   2.7  1 
 13 Vukovich, Peyton          11 Sultana                  15.99   2.7  1 
 14 Charles, Jherrell         12 Elsinore                 16.47   2.7  1 
 
Event 113  Girls 400 Meter Dash INV - Night Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robbins, Claire           10 Serrano                  59.78   2 
  2 Onyemaobi, Miracle         9 Chaparral              1:00.18   2 
  3 Smith, Morgan              9 Carter                 1:01.97   2 
  4 Johnson, Victoria         10 Silverado              1:02.00   2 
  5 Burns, Jillian             9 Serrano                1:02.07   1 
  6 Madrid, Karissa           10 Vista Murrie           1:02.20   2 
  7 Cowser-Barnes, Aries      10 Colony                 1:02.24   2 
  8 Drake, Alyssa              9 Martin Luthe           1:03.05   1 
  9 Berwager, Jade             9 Murrieta Mes           1:03.22   1 
 10 Riley, Jasmyn              9 Los Osos               1:04.07   1 
 11 Cabali, Marymel           10 Heritage               1:04.28   1 
 12 Corner, Madeline          10 Carter                 1:04.44   2 
 13 Fraijo, Hailey             9 E. Roosevelt           1:06.90   1 
 
Event 114  Boys 400 Meter Dash INV - Night Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Christopher       10 E. Roosevelt             50.02   2 
  2 Edwards, Connor           10 Chaparral                50.51   2 
  3 Reyes, Anthony             9 Elsinore                 50.98   2 
  4 Paige, Badger             10 Ontario                  51.21   2 
  5 Hicks, Luke               10 Vista Murrie             51.82   2 
  6 Easter, Anthony            9 E. Roosevelt             52.26   2 
  7 Moya, Carlos              10 E. Roosevelt             52.32   2 
  8 Quintnilla, Arnie         10 Valley View              52.95   1 
  9 Jackson, Sebastian         - Colony                   53.14   1 
 10 Marcy, Kevin               9 Grand Terrac             53.41   1 
 11 Sabrin, Mohsin            10 Martin Luthe             53.99   1 
 12 Hill, Rodrick             10 Etiwanda                 55.08   1 
 13 Segura, Jonathan          10 Great Oak                55.38   1 
 14 Robinson, London          10 Colony                   55.58   1 
 15 Kilpatrick, Edward        10 Cajon                    55.99   1 
 16 Reyes, Alex               10 Rancho Cucam             59.10   1 
 
Event 115  Girls 400 Meter Dash INV - Night Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Graham, Schae             12 Oak Hills                57.11   2 
  2 Coomber, Lauren           12 Murrieta Mes             58.16   2 
  3 Adolphus, Mikaela         11 Upland                   59.02   2 
  4 Ibekwe, Uwakmfon (M'Fon)  11 John W. Nort             59.64   2 
  5 Gibson, Kayla             11 Etiwanda               1:00.40   1 
  6 Baaree, Rahmah            11 Ontario                1:00.63   1 
  7 Crowther, Jackie          11 Linfield Chr           1:00.95   1 
  8 Lang, Tiffany             11 Oak Hills              1:01.17   1 
  9 Harris, Jaylin             9 Rancho Cucam           1:01.25   2 
 10 Johnwell, Aisha           12 Etiwanda               1:01.49   1 
 11 Fullner, Kayla            11 Yucaipa                1:02.52   1 
 12 Perez, Savanna            11 Carter                 1:04.17   1 
 13 Taylor, Jalyn             12 Carter                 1:04.53   2 
 -- Johnson, Aliyah           11 Vista Murrie                DQ   1 
 
Event 116  Boys 400 Meter Dash INV - Night Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lankster, Paul            12 Silverado                48.89   2 
  2 Magana, Mario             11 Summit                   49.54   2 
  3 Sparks, Lamar             12 San Gorgonio             50.09   1 
  4 Moore, Myleka             12 Apple Valley             50.18   1 
  5 Randolph, Jordan          12 Valley View              50.85   1 
  6 Rodriguez, Jose           12 Grand Terrac             51.10   1 
  7 Carter, Jarrett           11 Heritage                 51.45   2 
  8 Tatum, Cameron            12 Carter                   52.11   2 
  9 Walker, Stephon           11 Oak Hills                52.68   2 
 10 Giancarlo, Natividad      12 Rancho Verde             56.37   1 
 
Event 117  Girls 100 Meter Dash INV - Night Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Parrish, Tia              10 Martin Luthe             12.44   1.2  3 
  2 Hairston, Bryana          10 Murrieta Mes             12.54   1.2  3 
  3 Davis, Kierra             10 Upland                   12.56   1.2  3 
  4 Okeani, Tiffany            9 Los Osos                 12.72   1.2  3 
  5 Smith, Jordyn             10 Corona                   12.85   2.7  2 
  6 Simmons, Maika            10 Great Oak                12.99   1.6  1 
  7 Edwins, Parker             9 Murrieta Mes             13.02   2.7  2 
  8 Cinque, Serena            10 Yucaipa                  13.12   1.6  1 
  9 Cooksey, Iyana            10 E. Roosevelt             13.16   2.7  2 
 10 Moore, Dorian              9 Silverado                13.18   1.2  3 
 11 Ilten, Courtney           10 Yucaipa                  13.27   2.7  2 
 12 Harris, Brianna            9 San Jacinto              13.27   1.6  1 
 13 Ayers, Ashleigh            9 Burroughs (R             13.28   1.2  3 
 14 Weems, Camryn              9 Vista Murrie             13.32   1.6  1 
 15 Johnson, Chandler          9 Citrus Hill              13.32   2.7  2 
 16 Gill, Megan                9 Chaparral                13.33   1.6  1 
 17 Skillern, Taylor           9 Jurupa Hills             13.35   1.6  1 
 18 Carson, Dayna              9 Murrieta Mes             13.36   1.6  1 
 19 Garcia, China             10 Big Bear                 13.38   1.2  3 
 20 Nelson, Nalacia            9 Beaumont                 13.53   1.6  1 
 21 Buritten, Leera            - Rancho Cucam             13.59   2.7  2 
 22 Gill, Dejanee              9 Carter                   13.76   2.7  2 
 23 Dames, Deja                9 Silverado                14.01   2.7  2 
 
Event 118  Boys 100 Meter Dash INV - Night Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dubots, Cole               9 Vista Murrie             11.03   0.8  3 
  2 Lee, Damion                9 Palm Springs             11.26   1.5  2 
  3 Hutton, Christian         10 Oak Hills                11.28   1.5  2 
  4 Ford, Keith               10 Vista Murrie             11.29   0.8  3 
  5 Burns, Lorenzo            10 Linfield Chr             11.33   0.8  3 
  6 Webb, Zaire                9 Vista Murrie             11.35   0.8  3 
  7 Lilly, Elijah             10 Cajon                    11.36   0.8  3 
  8 Adams, Ricky              10 Vista Murrie             11.42   0.8  3 
  9 Wedlow, Carlos            10 Murrieta Mes             11.43   0.8  3 
 10 Schwarzer, Jake           10 Great Oak                11.46   1.4  1 
 11 Freeman, Kobe              9 Vista Murrie             11.46   1.5  2 
 12 Smith, Robert             10 Serrano                  11.50   1.5  2 
 13 Williams, Kyle            10 Vista Murrie             11.52   1.4  1 
 14 Sanders, Devonte          10 Etiwanda                 11.53   1.5  2 
 15 Stovall, Travis           10 Chaparral                11.60   1.4  1 
 16 Smith, Austin             10 Chaparral                11.63   1.4  1 
 17 Rickard, Daniel           10 Burroughs (R             11.65   1.5  2 
 18 Tyler, Joseph             10 Rancho Cucam             11.66   1.4  1 
 19 Aviles, Alex              10 Chaparral                11.67   1.4  1 
 20 Johnwell, Musa            10 Etiwanda                 11.84   1.5  2 
 21 Hudson, Cameron           10 Etiwanda                 11.88   1.5  2 
 22 Perrance, William         11 Yucca Valley             12.23   1.4  1 
 
Event 119  Girls 100 Meter Dash INV - Night Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Van Buren, Amanda         10 Vista Murrie             11.85   2.7  3 
  2 Norman, Michelle          12 Vista Murrie             11.92   2.7  3 
  3 Williams, Jaela           11 E. Roosevelt             12.17   2.7  3 
  4 Davis, Courtne            11 Martin Luthe             12.18   2.7  3 
  5 Webb, India               12 Vista Murrie             12.32   2.7  3 
  6 Brogan, Diamonique        11 Heritage                 12.39   1.3  2 
  7 Marshall, Makayla         11 Citrus Valle             12.52   1.3  2 
  8 Shakir, Rahni             12 Vista Murrie             12.52   1.3  2 
  9 Green, Domonique          12 Carter                   12.53   1.3  2 
 10 Holloway, Audriana        12 Murrieta Mes             12.55   1.3  2 
 11 Cunningham, Khasya        11 Martin Luthe             12.60   1.4  1 
 12 Varnado, Rickee           12 Rancho Verde             12.63   1.4  1 
 13 Longmire, Destiny         10 Rancho Verde             12.67   1.3  2 
 14 Evans, D'Oni              11 Centennial (             12.75   1.3  2 
 15 Prince, Jasmine           11 Chaparral                12.83   1.4  1 
 16 Esther, Lashay            11 Upland                   12.87   1.3  2 
 17 Gonzalez, Amanda          12 Corona                   12.89   1.3  2 
 18 Jno-Charles, Jerine       12 Etiwanda                 13.08   1.4  1 
 19 Sheffield, Regina         11 Paloma Valle             13.18   1.4  1 
 20 Robinson, Janaye          10 Citrus Hill              13.48   1.4  1 
 
Event 120  Boys 100 Meter Dash INV - Night Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Alloway, Damion           10 Summit                   10.76   2.4  1 
  2 Smith, Anthony            12 Paloma Valle             10.93   2.5  2 
  3 Cunningham, Isaiah         9 Rancho Verde             10.94   2.4  1 
  4 Zigler, Zamore            11 Carter                   10.96   2.5  2 
  5 Miller, Eric              11 E. Roosevelt             10.97   2.5  2 
  6 Fisher, Nick              11 Great Oak                10.97   1.6  3 
  7 Bostic, Aaron             11 Colony                   11.05   2.4  1 
  8 House, Rasaun              9 Rancho Verde             11.06   2.4  1 
  9 Williams, Gerald          12 Apple Valley             11.06   2.5  2 
 10 Rom-Toribo, Christopher   11 La Quinta (L             11.07   2.5  2 
 11 Butler, Treyjohn          10 Etiwanda                 11.08   1.6  3 
 12 Cavan, Bluitt             11 Rancho Verde             11.09   2.4  1 
 13 Palmer, Jordan            11 E. Roosevelt             11.12   1.6  3 
 14 Presley, Brandon          11 Great Oak                11.14   1.6  3 
 15 Fisher, Sterling          10 Rancho Verde             11.15   2.5  2 
 16 Cook, Darius              12 Fontana                  11.16   1.6  3 
 17 Salter, Tony              11 Grand Terrac             11.16   2.4  1 
 18 Orme, Jamal               12 Martin Luthe             11.17   1.6  3 
 19 Perrance, William         11 Yucca Valley             11.18   2.4  1 
 20 Muir, Ryan                11 San Jacinto              11.19   2.5  2 
 21 Hooper, Cahlil            10 Rancho Cucam             11.20   2.5  2 
 22 Watts, Desean             12 Elsinore                 11.31   2.4  1 
 23 Young, Christopher        11 Citrus Hill              11.51   1.6  3 
 24 Neal-Riles, Quincel       11 Silverado                11.64   2.5  2 
 
Event 121  Girls 800 Meter Run INV - Night Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Flores, Sandra            10 La Quinta (L           2:22.80   2 
  2 Ungrady, Alyssa           10 Great Oak              2:22.92   2 
  3 Talpash, Ally              9 Great Oak              2:23.11   2 
  4 Lonsdale, Courtney        10 Great Oak              2:23.19   2 
  5 Lawson, Taylor            10 Great Oak              2:24.36   2 
  6 Wiseman, Alex              9 Vista Murrie           2:25.69   2 
  7 Housley, Paige            10 Grand Terrac           2:27.06   2 
  8 Houlihan, Meghan          10 Centennial (           2:30.26   1 
  9 Ramirez, Vanessa          10 La Quinta (L           2:30.51   2 
 10 Sutter, Elizabeth         10 Great Oak              2:30.57   2 
 11 Ramos, Valeria            10 Elsinore               2:31.41   1 
 12 Mason, Mckenna             9 Yucaipa                2:31.82   1 
 13 Ambroziak, Maya            9 Great Oak              2:32.95   1 
 14 Segeberg, Alex            10 Great Oak              2:32.99   2 
 15 Valiente, Crystal          9 E. Roosevelt           2:33.35   1 
 16 Sasser, Nesiah             9 Beaumont               2:33.85   1 
 17 King, Kim                  9 Beaumont               2:34.84   1 
 18 Dominguez, Christaline     9 Valley View            2:35.02   1 
 19 Thornburg, Cassidy        10 Murrieta Val           2:35.15   1 
 20 Parvin, Sera               9 Redlands Eas           2:36.19   1 
 21 Leon-Herzan, Shoshoni     10 Colony                 2:36.68   1 
 22 Scarbrough, Gabby         10 Temecula Val           2:36.71   2 
 23 Benner, Elise             10 Vista Murrie           2:36.99   1 
 24 Abea, Nicole               9 Bloomington            2:37.30   1 
 25 Hanson, Katelyn           10 John W. Nort           2:38.10   2 
 
Event 122  Boys 800 Meter Run INV - Night Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gray, Chris               10 Redlands Eas           2:00.10   2 
  2 Quintana, Nelson          10 Great Oak              2:00.58   2 
  3 Cardenas, Ricky           10 John W. Nort           2:00.92   2 
  4 Moya, Carlos              10 E. Roosevelt           2:01.51   2 
  5 Delgado, Isaac            10 Vista Murrie           2:02.31   2 
  6 Villa, Enrique             9 Corona                 2:02.63   2 
  7 Delgado, Andres           10 Beaumont               2:02.99   2 
  8 Arias, Alfredo             9 Colony                 2:03.26   2 
  9 Zaragoza, Gustavo          9 Vista Del La           2:04.27   2 
 10 Perez, Carlos             10 Beaumont               2:04.30   1 
 11 Sanchez, Elliot           10 Rancho Cucam           2:04.52   1 
 12 Chacon, christofer         9 Vista Del La           2:04.79   1 
 13 Jacinto, Isaias           10 Beaumont               2:05.13   1 
 14 Tibbitts, Matt            10 Great Oak              2:05.44   2 
 15 Ingram, Isaiah             9 Rancho Verde           2:05.52   1 
 16 Tobin, Ryan               10 Colony                 2:05.98   1 
 17 Rodriquez, Brandon         9 Vista Murrie           2:06.13   2 
 18 Griffin, Chance           10 Serrano                2:06.15   2 
 19 Spatter, Jason            10 Corona                 2:07.52   2 
 20 Ferguson, Garrett         10 La Quinta (L           2:07.63   1 
 21 Murray, Bodie             10 Beaumont               2:08.40   1 
 22 Miller, Collin            10 Corona                 2:08.91   1 
 23 Amador, Jared             10 Paloma Valle           2:10.37   1 
 
Event 123  Girls 800 Meter Run INV - Night Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Huebner, Megan            12 La Quinta (L           2:13.32   2 
  2 Grimes, Kailie            10 Beaumont               2:15.62   2 
  3 Garcia-Swantek, Arianna   11 Yucaipa                2:16.54   2 
  4 Wallis, Audrey            11 Great Oak              2:17.80   2 
  5 Taite, Taylor             11 Murrieta Mes           2:18.20   2 
  6 Bassey, Farrah            10 Hillcrest              2:18.29   2 
  7 Fix, Katrina              12 Colony                 2:19.87   2 
  8 Deimling, Katie           12 Granite Hill           2:20.03   2 
  9 Wilson, Brianna           10 Linfield Chr           2:20.92   1 
 10 Lopez, Beatriz            12 Ontario                2:21.29   2 
 11 Kerr, Chandler            11 Chaparral              2:21.44   1 
 12 Hele, Noel                12 Granite Hill           2:22.09   1 
 13 Ngula, Joy                11 Vista Del La           2:22.16   2 
 14 Helbig, Michelle          12 Great Oak              2:24.17   1 
 15 Talpash, Hannah           12 Great Oak              2:24.98   1 
 16 Steichen, Joelle          11 Burroughs (R           2:26.46   1 
 17 Richards, Ashley          12 Apple Valley           2:27.49   1 
 18 Lertpaichaiyon, Patra     12 Great Oak              2:27.68   1 
 19 Enriquez, Lizette         11 Rubidoux               2:27.76   2 
 20 Calhoun, Bailey           11 Paloma Valle           2:28.46   1 
 21 Rendon, Catie             11 Colony                 2:29.34   1 
 22 Holtrop, Tayelee           9 Martin Luthe           2:30.02   1 
 23 Eberwein, Shelby          11 Yucaipa                2:30.92   1 
 24 Rubalcava, Diana          12 Valley View            2:31.21   1 
 25 Wilkinson, Dulce          12 Vista Murrie           2:31.33   1 
 26 Avery, Sara               12 Serrano                2:31.59   1 
 27 Warrick, Jana             12 E. Roosevelt           2:40.58   2 
 
Event 124  Boys 800 Meter Run INV - Night Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bias, Jeremiah            11 Vista Del La           1:53.40   2 
  2 Cortes, Isaac             10 Great Oak              1:53.96   2 
  3 Mullennix, Garrett        12 Vista Murrie           1:56.25   2 
  4 Randall, Juman            12 Silverado              1:56.92   2 
  5 Chavez, Austin            11 Palm Springs           1:58.47   1 
  6 Boebinger, Andrew         10 Martin Luthe           1:58.55   2 
  7 Humphries, Andrew         12 Yucaipa                1:58.58   1 
  8 Silva, Josh               11 Corona                 1:58.79   2 
  9 Butanda, Robert           12 Ontario                1:58.83   2 
 10 Comer, Nathaniel          12 Centennial (           1:58.99   1 
 11 Binni, George             11 Great Oak              1:59.27   1 
 12 Sams, Nick                11 Great Oak              1:59.42   1 
 13 Barnett, Derek            12 Redlands Eas           1:59.52   1 
 14 Robles, Gilbert           11 Corona                 1:59.66   1 
 15 Norys, Jacob              11 Martin Luthe           1:59.80   1 
 16 Chadd, Braiden            12 Elsinore               1:59.86   1 
 17 Reyes, Jordan             12 Chaparral              1:59.89   2 
 18 Salvador, Abner           12 Great Oak              2:00.10   2 
 19 Gutierrez, Ben            11 Serrano                2:00.52   1 
 20 Solomon, Brook            11 Corona                 2:00.76   1 
 21 Tatum, Cameron            12 Carter                 2:00.83   2 
 22 Singer, Javin             11 Pacific                2:03.66   2 
 23 Tak, Clinton              12 Vista Murrie           2:04.28   1 
 24 Randall, Branden          11 E. Roosevelt           2:06.62   1 
 25 Rasheed-Mills, Tahir      12 San Gorgonio           2:07.72   1 
 26 Holman, Eugene            12 Carter                 2:09.07   1 
 27 Cornell, Hunter           12 Serrano                2:10.66   2 
 
Event 125  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles INV - Night Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Ciynamon       10 Great Oak                46.49   2 
  2 Boswell, Devorjee         10 Colony                   47.56   2 
  3 Cooksey, Iyana            10 E. Roosevelt             48.44   2 
  4 Osorio, Kaelie             9 Murrieta Mes             48.92   2 
  5 Dettman, Devony           10 Vista Murrie             49.07   2 
  6 Kim, Jessie               10 Serrano                  49.12   2 
  7 Boswell, Devine           10 Colony                   49.52   1 
  8 Hill, Summer              10 Rim of the W             49.67   1 
  9 Underwood, Sissy          10 Martin Luthe             49.94   2 
 10 Nieves, Samantha           9 Ontario                  49.98   2 
 11 Arnold, Grace             10 Murrieta Mes             50.20   1 
 12 Gentile, Sophia            9 Palm Springs             50.24   1 
 13 Corner, Madeline          10 Carter                   50.34   1 
 14 Joseph, Dehjiah           10 Vista Murrie             51.36   1 
 15 Davis, Kyli               10 Vista Murrie             51.53   1 
 16 Sabbath, Elisia           10 Rancho Verde             52.17   1 
 
Event 126  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles INV - Night Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Owens, India              12 Silverado                44.78   2 
  2 Hardge, Tyler             12 Summit                   45.61   2 
  3 Amarasekara, Dilini       10 Etiwanda                 45.84   2 
  4 Weaver, Leighana          11 Martin Luthe             46.54   1 
  5 Swallow, Lolene           12 Vista Murrie             47.33   2 
  6 Williams, Xjaedah         10 Oak Hills                48.15   1 
  7 Oliveira, Flora            9 Alta Loma                48.76   1 
  8 Kilman, Tristan           12 Yucaipa                  49.11   2 
  9 Wyatt, Niome              11 Rancho Verde             49.54   2 
 10 Wallace, Asia             11 Rancho Verde             49.57   1 
 11 Bass, Nykhia              12 San Jacinto              49.84   1 
 12 Irwin, Briana             12 San Gorgonio             50.30   2 
 13 Horne, Cassidy            11 Apple Valley             51.06   1 
 14 Bailous, Marcaya          12 Granite Hill             51.94   1 
 
Event 127  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles INV - Night Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lopez, Gonzalo            10 Ontario                  41.59   2 
  2 Rugar, Jeremiah            9 Great Oak                42.77   2 
  3 Sandoval, Kyle             9 Colony                   42.79   2 
  4 Agapito, Brian            10 Linfield Chr             43.29   2 
  5 Isaica, Grimes            10 Rancho Verde             43.30   2 
  6 Jones, Teddy              10 La Quinta (L             43.42   1 
  7 Samuel, Cameron            9 Rancho Verde             44.32   1 
  8 Ritz, Alex                 9 Arrowhead Ch             44.64   1 
  9 Fisher, Joshua             9 Martin Luthe             45.01   2 
 10 Hall, Jaymoni             10 Vista Murrie             45.27   2 
 11 Davis, Josiah             10 Rancho Cucam             45.30   1 
 12 Castaneda, Gabriel         9 Vista Murrie             45.36   1 
 13 Basquez, Frank            10 San Jacinto              45.37   1 
 14 Steele, Cameron           10 Citrus Valle             45.78   1 
 15 Munoz, Salvador           10 Bloomington              47.14   2 
 16 Wright, Ty                10 Los Osos                 47.85   1 
 
Event 128  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles INV - Night Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Muir, Ryan                11 San Jacinto              38.14   2 
  2 Manu, Peter               12 Vista Murrie             38.78   2 
  3 Pompa, Elvis              12 Corona                   39.14   2 
  4 Moline, Torry             12 Jurupa Hills             39.51   2 
  5 Williams, Ahrmaan         12 Oak Hills                39.62   2 
  6 Williams, Milton          12 Rancho Verde             39.67   2 
  7 Adebayo-Ige, Faithfulnes  12 E. Roosevelt             39.87   2 
  8 Gough, James              12 Serrano                  40.07   1 
  9 Sweringen, Galin          11 La Quinta (L             40.26   2 
 10 Jones, Shakur             12 Silverado                40.50   1 
 11 Bernard-Joseph, Andre'    11 E. Roosevelt             40.65   1 
 12 Atkins, Torrey            11 Heritage                 41.36   2 
 13 Charles, Jherrell         12 Elsinore                 41.43   1 
 14 Abboud, Nick              11 Martin Luthe             41.97   1 
 15 Bechard, Quinn            12 Alta Loma                42.15   1 
 16 Davis, Cody               11 Vista Murrie             42.19   1 
 17 Alsadek, Mohammed         11 Elsinore                 42.63   1 
 
Event 129  Girls 200 Meter Dash INV - Night Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bassey, Farrah            10 Hillcrest                25.90  -0.5  2 
  2 Parrish, Tia              10 Martin Luthe             26.25  -0.5  2 
  3 Okeani, Tiffany            9 Los Osos                 26.44  -0.5  2 
  4 Onyemaobi, Miracle         9 Chaparral                26.52  -0.5  2 
  5 Smith, Morgan              9 Carter                   26.53  -0.5  2 
  6 Johnson, Victoria         10 Silverado                27.00  -0.5  2 
  7 Edwins, Parker             9 Murrieta Mes             27.08   0.9  1 
  8 Nealy, Tamia               9 Grand Terrac             27.16  -0.5  2 
  9 Gill, Dejanee              9 Carter                   27.26  -0.5  2 
 10 Moore, Dorian              9 Silverado                27.64  -0.5  2 
 11 Hart, Kalise               9 Citrus Valle             27.79   0.9  1 
 12 Smith, Jordyn             10 Corona                   28.06   0.9  1 
 13 Baladez, Ayanna           10 San Jacinto              28.23   0.9  1 
 14 Anderson, Vanessa         10 Apple Valley             28.42   0.9  1 
 15 Gray, Alexis               9 Rancho Cucam             31.07   0.9  1 
 16 Jackson, Ashlee            9 Rancho Cucam             31.12   0.9  1 
 
Event 130  Boys 200 Meter Dash INV - Night Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dubots, Cole               9 Vista Murrie             22.32   0.5  2 
  2 Wilcox, Christopher       10 E. Roosevelt             22.77   0.5  2 
  3 Christensen, Aidan         9 Los Osos                 22.82   0.5  2 
  4 Hutton, Christian         10 Oak Hills                22.89   0.5  2 
  5 Webb, Zaire                9 Vista Murrie             22.93   0.5  2 
  6 Adams, Ricky              10 Vista Murrie             23.19   0.5  2 
  7 Reyes, Anthony             9 Elsinore                 23.26   3.8  1 
  8 Gray, Chris               10 Redlands Eas             23.34   3.8  1 
  9 Williams, Kyle            10 Vista Murrie             23.50   3.8  1 
 10 Edwards, Connor           10 Chaparral                23.56   0.5  2 
 11 Freeman, Kobe              9 Vista Murrie             23.58   3.8  1 
 12 Burns, Lorenzo            10 Linfield Chr             23.66   3.8  1 
 13 Deborn, David             10 San Jacinto              23.66   3.8  1 
 14 Redd, Jaylon               9 Rancho Cucam             23.78   3.8  1 
 15 Ngalima, Josh              9 John W. Nort             24.68   3.8  1 
 16 Walder, Cardell            9 Martin Luthe             24.73   3.8  1 
 
Event 131  Girls 200 Meter Dash INV - Night Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Van Buren, Amanda         10 Vista Murrie             24.55   0.7  2 
  2 Davis, Courtne            11 Martin Luthe             25.27   0.7  2 
  3 Pooler, Tatyana           10 Rancho Cucam             25.38   0.7  2 
  4 Graham, Schae             12 Oak Hills                25.42   1.3  1 
  5 Hart, Danya               11 Rancho Cucam             25.61   0.7  2 
  6 Harris, Jaylin             9 Rancho Cucam             25.83   0.7  2 
  7 Webb, India               12 Vista Murrie             26.02   0.7  2 
  8 Portis, Allie             11 Great Oak                26.06   1.3  1 
  9 Shakir, Rahni             12 Vista Murrie             26.11   1.3  1 
 10 Brogan, Diamonique        11 Heritage                 26.28   1.3  1 
 
Event 132  Boys 200 Meter Dash INV - Night Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Norman, Michael           10 Vista Murrie             21.37   0.6  2 
  2 Marshall, Damion          11 Great Oak                21.89   0.6  2 
  3 Lankster, Paul            12 Silverado                22.04   2.0  1 
  4 Zigler, Zamore            11 Carter                   22.29   2.0  1 
  5 Butler, Treyjohn          10 Etiwanda                 22.33   2.0  1 
  6 Lucas, Jordan             12 Great Oak                22.34   0.6  2 
  7 Moore, Myleka             12 Apple Valley             22.44   2.0  1 
  8 Hooper, Cahlil            10 Rancho Cucam             22.67   2.0  1 
  9 Orme, Jamal               12 Martin Luthe             22.68   0.6  2 
 10 Carter, Jarrett           11 Heritage                 22.72   2.0  1 
 11 Cook, Darius              12 Fontana                  22.72   0.6  2 
 12 Magana, Mario             11 Summit                   22.78   0.6  2 
 13 Smith, Anthony            12 Paloma Valle             22.98   2.0  1 
 
Event 133  Girls 3200 Meter Run INV - Night Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beatty, Kiyena             9 Great Oak             11:04.50  
  2 Mandel, Evelyn             9 Great Oak             11:09.52  
  3 Stinger, Desiree          10 Great Oak             11:11.08  
  4 Aguilar, Samatha           9 Redlands Eas          11:21.03  
  5 Shabgahi, Sani            10 Corona                11:25.98  
  6 Chagolla, Clarissa        10 John W. Nort          11:28.74  
  7 Cabrera, Hanna             9 Big Bear              11:29.02  
  8 Reynolds, Michaela        10 Vista Murrie          11:32.06  
  9 Avalos, Arlene            10 Great Oak             11:32.71  
 10 Haring, Alyssa            10 Martin Luthe          11:33.77  
 11 Ramirez, Alexis           10 Serrano               11:35.10  
 12 Saville, Kaylee           10 Great Oak             11:46.14  
 13 Walker, Taylor            10 Great Oak             11:47.26  
 14 Rice, Nicole               9 Great Oak             11:51.63  
 15 Cabrera, Haley             9 Big Bear              11:52.59  
 16 Groh, Kama                 9 Great Oak             11:52.60  
 17 O'Hara, Emily             10 Temecula Val          11:54.52  
 18 Lyon, Hannah               9 Great Oak             12:12.88  
 19 Waller, Kamryn             9 Chaparral             12:13.72  
 20 Warrick, Jaden            10 E. Roosevelt          12:17.25  
 21 Bovee, Melissa             9 Vista Murrie          12:18.09  
 22 Diaz, Julie                9 Vista Murrie          12:50.74  
 
Event 134  Boys 3200 Meter Run INV - Night Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spencer, Cole             10 Great Oak              9:51.72  
  2 Gonzalez, Daniel G.       10 Martin Luthe           9:52.27  
  3 Dutchover, Tanner          9 Yucaipa                9:56.79  
  4 Durham, Curtis             9 Yucaipa                9:57.18  
  5 Werley, Mark              10 Martin Luthe           9:59.48  
  6 Madrigal, Matthew         10 Colony                10:00.57  
  7 Combe, Jackson            10 Great Oak             10:05.07  
  8 Robinson, Michael         10 Martin Luthe          10:07.85  
  9 Chavez, Daniel            10 Rancho Cucam          10:08.49  
 10 Vogelsang, Brett           9 Beaumont              10:09.79  
 11 Rossman, Kyle             10 Colony                10:11.34  
 12 LaRue, Alex               10 Apple Valley          10:12.03  
 13 McIntosh, Melek            9 Burroughs (R          10:12.82  
 14 Zavala, Joshua            10 Colony                10:13.20  
 15 Ruiz, Anthony              9 Great Oak             10:14.79  
 16 Corona, Chris              9 Great Oak             10:16.51  
 17 Cadenas, Alejandro        10 Rubidoux              10:22.19  
 18 Orduna, Moises            10 Corona                10:22.74  
 19 Garcia, Michael           10 Great Oak             10:25.15  
 20 Shields, Brandon          10 Great Oak             10:26.72  
 21 Sherman, Easton           10 Hillcrest             10:26.75  
 22 Ambriz, Juan              10 John W. Nort          11:26.48  
 
Event 135  Girls 3200 Meter Run INV - Night Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins, Destiny          10 Great Oak             10:46.94  
  2 Holton, Erin               9 Rancho Cucam          11:10.73  
  3 Fairchild, Melissa        12 Serrano               11:16.36  
  4 Cahalan, Ashley           11 Vista Murrie          11:19.96  
  5 Brenner, Courtney         10 Serrano               11:22.65  
  6 Jacklin, Brianna          12 Martin Luthe          11:23.73  
  7 Aguilar, Jessica          12 Yucaipa               11:24.59  
  8 Zamora, Alexa             11 Granite Hill          11:30.39  
  9 Schick, Jennifer          12 Big Bear              11:31.55  
 10 Wallis, Audrey            11 Great Oak             11:32.54  
 11 Larsen, Maiya             11 Great Oak             11:37.48  
 12 Fairchild, Kelly          10 Serrano               11:37.71  
 13 Wilson, Brianna           10 Linfield Chr          11:39.17  
 14 Ramirez, Valeria          11 Vista Murrie          11:41.76  
 15 Thomas, Kelly             11 Great Oak             11:41.79  
 16 Pflughoft, Macey          11 Great Oak             12:26.06  
 
Event 136  Boys 3200 Meter Run INV - Night Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doan, Nick                11 Great Oak              9:26.90  
  2 Rodriguez, Christian      12 Elsinore               9:32.62  
  3 Ramos, Luis               11 Rubidoux               9:35.33  
  4 Boston, Josh              12 Burroughs (R           9:37.44  
  5 Cortes, Isaac             10 Great Oak              9:38.33  
  6 George, Eric              12 Corona                 9:38.65  
  7 Brown, Kyle               11 Elsinore               9:41.27  
  8 Vizcarra, Andres          11 Beaumont               9:41.64  
  9 Thurmond, Connor          12 Chaparral              9:42.94  
 10 Caster, Emery             12 Xavier Colle           9:43.61  
 11 Alvarez, Anthony          11 Rubidoux               9:48.73  
 12 Venegas, Anthony          12 Colony                 9:49.19  
 13 Sanchez, Maurillio        12 Vista Murrie           9:52.09  
 14 Durham, Thomas            11 Yucaipa                9:52.52  
 15 Reed, Brittan             11 Jurupa Hills           9:53.91  
 16 Sanchez, Ricardo          10 Rubidoux               9:54.31  
 17 Herrera, Ismail           12 Murrieta Val           9:56.29  
 18 Caballero, David          12 Big Bear               9:56.60  
 19 Dickerson, Kody           12 Great Oak              9:58.00  
 20 Castellanos, Alejandro    12 Heritage               9:59.60  
 21 Giba, Patryk              12 Great Oak             10:02.38  
 22 Haines, Hunter            11 Colony                10:03.24  
 23 Knaus, Trevor             11 Vista Murrie          10:08.34  
 24 Chavez, Lugardo           12 Silverado             10:13.94  
 
Event 137  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay INV - Night Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Great Oak                                           4:08.57  
  2 Serrano                                             4:11.87  
  3 Martin Luther King                                  4:12.41  
  4 Colony                                              4:17.88  
  5 Murrieta Mesa                                       4:19.04  
  6 La Quinta (La Quinta)                               4:24.49  
  7 Rancho Verde                                        4:27.59  
 
Event 138  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay INV - Night Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vista Murrieta                                      3:37.15  
  2 Martin Luther King                                  3:39.73  
  3 La Quinta (La Quinta)                               3:42.60  
  4 Vista Del Lago                                      3:43.58  
  5 Serrano                                             3:47.10  
 -- Rancho Verde                                             DQ   Exchange outside of
 
Event 139  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay INV - Night Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rancho Verde                                        4:13.54  
  2 Carter                                              4:14.49  
  3 Granite Hills                                       4:16.29  
  4 Chaparral                                           4:20.87  
  5 Citrus Valley                                       4:21.15  
 
Event 140  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay INV - Night Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vista Murrieta                                      3:24.15   2 
  2 Great Oak                                           3:26.00   2 
  3 Rancho Verde                                        3:26.08   2 
  4 Serrano                                             3:29.70   2 
  5 Elsinore                                            3:32.00   1 
  6 Etiwanda                                            3:32.24   1 
  7 Vista Del Lago                                      3:32.94   1 
  8 Oak Hills                                           3:35.19   2 
  9 Corona                                              3:39.38   2 
 10 Apple Valley                                        3:40.91   1 
 11 Chaparral                                           3:48.62   1 
 
Event 201  Girls Long Jump Frosh-Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Underwood, Sissy          10 Martin Luthe          16-00.00   1.2 
  2 Bogan, Deja               10 Los Osos              15-05.00   1.4 
  3 Wodall, Tiya              10 Rancho Verde          15-04.00  +0.0 
  4 Iriafen, Abibat           10 Los Osos              15-02.00  +0.0 
  5 Perrin, Jessie            10 Ontario               15-01.00   0.7 
  6 Seaworth, Molly           10 Rim of the W          15-00.50  +0.0 
  7 Hodge, Faith               9 Martin Luthe          14-09.50  -0.5 
  8 Kimble, Cheyenne          10 Big Bear              14-08.00   0.4 
  9 Machuca, Emelly           10 Yucaipa               14-07.50   1.2 
 10 Sumrall, Corby            10 Elsinore              14-03.00  +0.0 
 11 Dames, Deja                9 Silverado             13-11.00   1.1 
 11 Moten, Camille            10 Rancho Verde          13-11.00  +0.0 
 11 Pablo, Kaela               9 Great Oak             13-11.00  +0.0 
 14 Monge, Karina              9 Vista Murrie          13-08.50   0.2 
 14 Sprinkle, Sami            10 Corona                13-08.50  +0.0 
 14 Sporcich, Nichole          9 Linfield Chr          13-08.50  +0.0 
 17 Ho, Delaney                9 Beaumont              13-08.00  +0.0 
 18 Tax, Delany                9 Beaumont              13-06.50   0.3 
 19 Meerkreebs, Kendell        9 Corona                13-05.50   1.3 
 19 Herrera, Ashley           10 Sultana               13-05.50  +0.0 
 21 Webb, Ashley              10 Citrus Valle          13-04.50   1.3 
 21 Armendariz, Carla          - Colony                13-04.50  +0.0 
 23 Smith, Jarne              10 Temecula Val          13-04.00   0.7 
 24 Whitson, Annie             9 Linfield Chr          13-03.00   0.2 
 25 Morales, Tori              9 Arrowhead Ch          13-02.00   0.6 
 26 Mata, Azuree               - Colony                13-01.00   0.1 
 27 Jorritsma, Sierra         10 Arrowhead Ch          13-00.50   0.5 
 28 Chapman, Olivia           10 San Jacinto           13-00.00   1.5 
 29 Avalos-Wall, Victoria      9 Yucaipa               12-10.00  +0.0 
 29 Ellis, Aliyah             10 Serrano               12-10.00   0.4 
 31 Wilson, Morgan             9 Vista Murrie          12-09.50   0.3 
 32 Kong, Kathy                9 Murrieta Val          12-08.00   0.5 
 33 Waters, Yuika             10 Murrieta Val          12-06.50   0.1 
 34 Boyd, Morgan              12 Murrieta Mes          12-00.00  +0.0 
 35 Terle, Ashley             10 Burroughs (R          11-10.00  +0.0 
 
Event 202  Boys Long Jump Frosh-Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Reedy, Damien              9 Vista Del La          19-05.00  +0.0 
  2 Seabrook, Joseph           9 John W. Nort          19-04.50  +0.0 
  3 Burns, Lorenzo            10 Linfield Chr          19-02.50   0.1 
  4 Tomaneng, Ernesto          9 Vista Murrie          19-02.00  +0.0 
  4 Samuels, Nicholas         10 Chaparral             19-02.00  +0.0 
  6 Fitzgerald, Shane         10 Vista Murrie          18-10.50  +0.0 
  7 Phelps, Steven            10 San Bernardi          18-09.50  +0.0 
  8 Schwarzer, Jake           10 Great Oak             18-07.00  +0.0 
  9 Zandi, Jacob              10 Murrieta Val          18-05.50  +0.0 
 10 Garcia, Anthony           10 Vista Murrie          18-05.00  +0.0 
 11 Isaica, Grimes            10 Rancho Verde          18-04.50  +0.0 
 12 Steward, Elijah            9 Vista Murrie          18-02.00  +0.0 
 13 Thompson, Matthew         10 Arrowhead Ch          18-01.25  +0.0 
 14 Fisher, Dumar             10 Citrus Hill           18-01.00  +0.0 
 14 Wolfe, Zach               10 Burroughs (R          18-01.00  +0.0 
 16 Bloomfield, Mason          9 Yucaipa               18-00.00  +0.0 
 17 Bailey, Joesph            10 Rancho Verde          17-08.75  +0.0 
 18 Gutteriez, Noah            9 Martin Luthe          17-07.00   0.3 
 19 Woodhall, Mark            10 Redlands Eas          17-04.50  +0.0 
 20 Kenney, William           10 Centennial (          17-03.75  +0.0 
 21 Stever, John              10 Serrano               17-03.00  +0.0 
 21 Retamoza, Logan           10 E. Roosevelt          17-03.00  +0.0 
 23 Manier, Jordan            10 E. Roosevelt          17-02.00  +0.0 
 24 Davis, Justin             10 Elsinore              17-00.00  +0.0 
 24 Sanders, Dijjon           10 Grand Terrac          17-00.00  +0.0 
 26 Kateb, Rami               10 Paloma Valle          16-02.00  +0.0 
 27 Riggins, Ramon            10 Citrus Valle          16-00.50  +0.0 
 28 Dover, Gyfton             10 Carter                15-11.00  +0.0 
 29 Barnes, Ja'Ron            10 Citrus Valle          15-03.50  +0.0 
 
Event 203  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Norman, Michelle          12 Vista Murrie          18-03.50   1.2 
  2 Ducre, Chasity            12 E. Roosevelt          17-08.25   0.7 
  2 Longmire, Destiny         10 Rancho Verde          17-08.25   0.9 
  4 Burleson, Lovie           11 Vista Murrie          17-07.25   0.3 
  5 Portis, Allie             11 Great Oak             17-02.00  +0.0 
  6 Duclayan, Kayla           11 Vista Murrie          16-04.00   0.1 
  7 Bush, Chioma              11 Summit                16-02.00  +0.0 
  8 Ibekwe, Emem              10 John W. Nort          15-08.50   1.5 
  9 Williams, Najah           12 Apple Valley          15-07.00  +0.0 
  9 Henderson, Jenesa         11 Valley View           15-07.00   NWI 
 11 Clink, Natalie            11 San Jacinto           15-05.00   0.7 
 12 Widgins, Destinee         11 San Jacinto           15-03.00  +0.0 
 13 Thompson, Tess            12 Arrowhead Ch          15-00.00  -0.3 
 14 Ouk, Rebekkah             12 Paloma Valle          14-10.50  +0.0 
 15 Stafford, Tanya           12 Heritage              14-10.00  +0.0 
 16 Opuku, Lexi               11 Martin Luthe          14-06.50  -0.1 
 17 Hales, Rachel             11 Martin Luthe          14-06.00   0.2 
 17 Pullin, Marleshia         12 San Gorgonio          14-06.00  +0.0 
 19 Hughes, Gianna            12 Vista Murrie          14-04.00   0.7 
 20 Gilmore, Shontell         11 Silverado             14-02.00   0.7 
 21 Mcfield, Breena           12 Carter                14-01.75  +0.0 
 22 Mcfield, Briana           12 Carter                14-00.50  +0.0 
 23 Koppel, Natalie            9 Granite Hill          14-00.00   0.4 
 23 Zuniga, Aime              11 Elsinore              14-00.00  +0.0 
 25 Snead, Olivia             11 Elsinore              13-10.50   0.1 
 26 Brannan, Lauren           11 Great Oak             13-05.00  +0.0 
 27 Belton, Marie             11 Carter                13-00.75   0.2 
 28 Landrus, Loren            12 Citrus Valle          13-00.00   0.8 
 29 Atkins, Jessica           12 Serrano               12-11.00  +0.0 
 30 Scott, Miricle            11 Vista Del La          10-11.25   1.1 
 
Event 204  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fisher, Nick              11 Great Oak             21-11.50   0.5 
  2 Metoyer, Maverick         11 Vista Murrie          21-06.50   0.3 
  3 Stewart, Tamas            12 Carter                21-03.00  +0.0 
  4 Armstrong, Kyle           12 Serrano               21-00.50  +0.0 
  5 Rom-Toribo, Christopher   11 La Quinta (L          20-11.50  +0.0 
  6 Smith, Genesis            12 Granite Hill          20-11.00   0.5 
  7 Walton, Anthony           12 Oak Hills             20-10.00   0.8 
  8 Presley, Brandon          11 Great Oak             20-09.00  +0.0 
  9 Lamar, Ahmir              12 Apple Valley          20-07.00  +0.0 
 10 Burton, Skyler            12 Alta Loma             20-06.50  -0.4 
 11 Young, Johnnie            11 Rancho Verde          20-05.50   0.3 
 12 Ford, Marsood             12 Elsinore              20-04.00  +0.0 
 13 Vallo, Logan              12 Yucca Valley          20-03.00   0.5 
 13 Williams, LaQuan          11 Great Oak             20-03.00  -0.2 
 15 Butterbredt, Michael      12 Sherman Indian        20-02.50   0.1 
 16 Nile, Christian           12 Heritage              20-02.00  +0.0 
 17 Anderson, Vince           12 Martin Luthe          20-00.00   0.2 
 18 Olowo, Nathaniel          12 Alta Loma             19-11.50   0.1 
 18 Clark, Jonathan           10 Redlands Eas          19-11.50  +0.0 
 20 Harris, Chris             11 Elsinore              19-09.50  +0.0 
 21 Mercado, James            12 Sultana               19-07.50  +0.0 
 22 Edwards, Tristan          12 Citrus Valle          19-04.75  +0.0 
 23 Roberts, Kourde           11 Jurupa Hills          19-04.50  +0.0 
 24 Giancarlo, Natividad      12 Rancho Verde          19-03.50  +0.0 
 25 Holmes, Mathew            12 Silverado             19-02.50  +0.0 
 26 Villanueva, Jason         12 Sultana               18-11.75   0.3 
 27 Patten, Mitchell          12 Elsinore              18-07.00  +0.0 
 28 Thomas, Shamari           12 Rubidoux              18-06.25  +0.0 
 29 Williams, Nathaniel       12 Chaparral             18-04.00  +0.0 
 30 Davis, Jay                11 Rancho Cucam          18-02.50  +0.0 
 31 Carter, Demonte           12 San Gorgonio          17-08.00  +0.0 
 32 Hunter, Darrius           11 Silverado             17-03.75  +0.0 
 33 Wells, Justin             12 Colony                16-00.50  +0.0 
 -- Ortiz, Jorge              12 Serrano                     ND   NWI 
 -- Alumbres, CJ              11 Vista Murrie              FOUL       
 
Event 205  Girls Triple Jump Frosh-Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Ciynamon       10 Great Oak             37-04.50   0.3 
  2 Wodall, Tiya              10 Rancho Verde          33-07.00  +0.0 
  3 Perrin, Jessie            10 Ontario               33-03.50  -0.1 
  4 Fowlie, Taryn              9 Great Oak             33-01.00  +0.0 
  5 Robbins, Claire           10 Serrano               32-04.00  -1.6 
  6 Carson, Dayna              9 Murrieta Mes          31-10.00   0.4 
  7 Seaworth, Molly           10 Rim of the W          31-06.50   0.2 
  8 Lagarde, Diamond          10 Rancho Verde          31-02.50  +0.0 
  9 Monge, Karina              9 Vista Murrie          30-10.00  +0.0 
 10 Stevenson, Capucine        9 Great Oak             30-04.00   0.5 
 11 Jorritsma, Sierra         10 Arrowhead Ch          30-03.00  +0.0 
 11 Thompson, Oriana          10 Rancho Verde          30-03.00  +0.0 
 13 Webb, Ashley              10 Citrus Valle          29-08.00   0.3 
 14 Morales, Tori              9 Arrowhead Ch          29-07.00  +0.0 
 15 Herrera, Ashley           10 Sultana               29-01.50  +0.0 
 16 Theile (Faulkner), Sarey   9 Murrieta Mes          28-09.50  +0.0 
 17 Franklin, Moryah          10 Temecula Val          28-05.50  +0.0 
 18 Felix, Madison            10 Burroughs (R          28-04.50   0.1 
 19 Armendariz, Carla          - Colony                27-11.00   1.4 
 20 Sprinkle, Sami            10 Corona                27-09.50   0.1 
 21 Perez, Marissa            10 Beaumont              27-04.50   0.6 
 22 Whitson, Annie             9 Linfield Chr          27-03.50  +0.0 
 23 Wilson, Morgan             9 Vista Murrie          26-11.00   0.6 
 
Event 206  Boys Triple Jump Frosh-Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Burns, Lorenzo            10 Linfield Chr          46-00.00  +0.0 
  2 Clark, Jonathan           10 Redlands Eas          43-07.00  +0.0 
  3 Madrid, Josh              10 Paloma Valle          42-03.00   0.5 
  4 Isaica, Grimes            10 Rancho Verde          40-07.75  +0.0 
  5 Zandi, Jacob              10 Murrieta Val          40-00.00  +0.0 
  6 Brown, Gion               10 Rancho Verde          39-10.50  +0.0 
  7 Samuels, Nicholas         10 Chaparral             39-10.00  +0.0 
  8 Kenney, William           10 Centennial (          39-04.00  +0.0 
  9 Malcolm Jensen, Donovan   10 Temecula Val          39-01.00   0.2 
 10 Garcia, Anthony           10 Vista Murrie          38-11.00  +0.0 
 11 Steward, Elijah            9 Vista Murrie          38-10.50  +0.0 
 11 Musni, Christopher        10 Ontario               38-10.50  +0.0 
 13 Love, Christian           10 San Jacinto           38-05.50  +0.0 
 14 Quinn, Falls              10 Rancho Verde          38-03.50  +0.0 
 15 Reedy, Damien              9 Vista Del La          38-00.00  +0.0 
 16 Collier, Tristan           9 Great Oak             37-11.00  +0.0 
 17 DeLuna, Dylan              9 Yucca Valley          37-03.50  +0.0 
 18 Thompson, Matthew         10 Arrowhead Ch          36-06.00  +0.0 
 19 Phelps, Steven            10 San Bernardi          36-02.00  +0.0 
 20 Sanchez, Andy             10 Big Bear              36-01.00  +0.0 
 21 Fisher, Joshua             9 Martin Luthe          35-11.00   0.2 
 22 Ruff, Darvis              10 Rancho Verde          35-02.00  +0.0 
 22 Riggins, Ramon            10 Citrus Valle          35-02.00  +0.0 
 24 Manier, Jordan            10 E. Roosevelt          32-08.75  +0.0 
 
Event 207  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Burleson, Lovie           11 Vista Murrie          37-05.00  +0.0 
  2 Widgins, Destinee         11 San Jacinto           35-07.50  +0.0 
  3 Ducre, Chasity            12 E. Roosevelt          35-05.00  +0.0 
  4 Boglino, Nirie            11 La Quinta (L          34-05.00  +0.0 
  5 Duclayan, Kayla           11 Vista Murrie          34-02.00  +0.0 
  6 Wright, Jaera             12 E. Roosevelt          33-09.00  +0.0 
  7 Howard, Sana              12 Rancho Verde          32-11.00  +0.0 
  8 Henderson, Jenesa         11 Valley View           32-08.00  +0.0 
  9 Landrus, Loren            12 Citrus Valle          32-07.50  +0.0 
 10 Smith, Leshaun            11 Chaparral             31-10.00  +0.0 
 11 Opuku, Lexi               11 Martin Luthe          31-07.00  +0.0 
 12 Williams, Najah           12 Apple Valley          31-05.00  +0.0 
 13 Ouk, Rebekkah             12 Paloma Valle          31-01.50  +0.0 
 14 Stafford, Tanya           12 Heritage              31-01.00  +0.0 
 15 Ayala, Alyssa             12 Corona                30-11.00  +0.0 
 15 Hughes, Gianna            12 Vista Murrie          30-11.00  +0.0 
 17 Pullin, Marleshia         12 San Gorgonio          30-05.00  +0.0 
 18 Brannan, Lauren           11 Great Oak             30-04.50  +0.0 
 19 Evans, D'Oni              11 Centennial (          30-04.00  +0.0 
 19 Hales, Rachel             11 Martin Luthe          30-04.00  +0.0 
 21 Zavala, Anna              11 Citrus Valle          30-03.00  +0.0 
 21 Shutt, Becky              12 Alta Loma             30-03.00  +0.0 
 23 Loaeza, Leah              12 Great Oak             29-08.00  +0.0 
 23 Gilmore, Shontell         11 Silverado             29-08.00  +0.0 
 25 Maldonado, Joanylis       11 Centennial (          29-00.00  +0.0 
 26 Pushkar, Jazmin           11 Yucca Valley          28-08.00  +0.0 
 27 Barron, Angela            12 Paloma Valle          27-08.25  +0.0 
 28 Mcgowan, Justine          11 Big Bear              26-06.00  +0.0 
 -- Norman, Michelle          12 Vista Murrie              FOUL       
 
Event 208  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jackson, Adrienne         12 Vista Murrie          45-03.50   NWI 
  2 Walton, Anthony           12 Oak Hills             44-08.50   0.7 
  3 Hill, Jedaki              12 Chaparral             44-05.50   NWI 
  4 Smith, Genesis            12 Granite Hill          44-02.75   NWI 
  5 Villanueva, Jason         12 Sultana               43-11.00   1.6 
  6 Lamar, Ahmir              12 Apple Valley          42-10.00   NWI 
  7 Williams, LaQuan          11 Great Oak             42-03.75   NWI 
  8 Strange, Jah              10 Xavier Colle          42-03.50   NWI 
  9 Mercado, James            12 Sultana               42-00.50   0.4 
 10 Ortiz, Jorge              12 Serrano               41-07.00   0.1 
 11 Cook, Devanaire           12 San Gorgonio          41-04.00   0.9 
 12 Burton, Skyler            12 Alta Loma             41-02.00   NWI 
 13 Young, Johnnie            11 Rancho Verde          41-01.75   NWI 
 14 Thomas, Shamari           12 Rubidoux              41-01.25  +0.0 
 15 Holmes, Mathew            12 Silverado             41-00.75   NWI 
 16 Harris, Chris             11 Elsinore              40-11.00   0.6 
 17 Tagulao, John             12 Great Oak             40-09.00   NWI 
 18 Owens, Chris              12 Paloma Valle          40-08.00   0.4 
 18 Patterson, Za'Corry       12 Apple Valley          40-08.00   0.4 
 18 Matthews, Elijah          10 Citrus Hill           40-08.00   0.2 
 21 Randall, Juman            12 Silverado             40-06.50   0.4 
 22 Davis, Jay                11 Rancho Cucam          40-03.00  +0.0 
 23 Holland, Delynn           11 Martin Luthe          39-10.75   2.2 
 24 Beasley, Sheridan         12 La Quinta (L          39-08.50   1.1 
 25 Ford, Tim                 11 Colony                39-04.50  +0.0 
 26 Edwards, Tristan          12 Citrus Valle          39-02.75  +0.0 
 27 Angulo, Olegario          12 Sultana               39-02.50   0.2 
 28 Felix, Caleb              12 Burroughs (R          38-08.00   0.1 
 29 Patterson, Stefan         12 Heritage              38-06.50   0.5 
 30 Crawford, Josh            11 Vista Murrie          36-08.50  +0.0 
 31 Alumbres, CJ              11 Vista Murrie              1.00   NWI 
 -- Armstrong, Kyle           12 Serrano                     ND   NWI 
 
Event 209  Girls High Jump Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lyon, Delaney             10 Vista Murrie           4-11.00  
  2 Baptiste, Corinne         10 E. Roosevelt           4-09.00  
  3 Riley, Jasmyn              9 Los Osos              J4-09.00  
  3 Green, Regine             10 San Gorgonio          J4-09.00  
  5 Hubbard, Jasmin           10 Silverado              4-07.00  
  6 Sargent, Serena            9 Great Oak              4-05.00  
  6 Jorritsma, Sierra         10 Arrowhead Ch           4-05.00  
  8 Webb, Ashley              10 Citrus Valle          J4-05.00  
  9 Gonsalves, Bailey         10 Murrieta Val          J4-05.00  
 10 Schuring, Sophie          10 Corona                J4-05.00  
 10 Armendariz, Carla          - Colony                J4-05.00  
 12 Brooks, Courtney           9 Murrieta Mes           4-03.00  
 12 Sumrall, Corby            10 Elsinore               4-03.00  
 12 Mattson, Karly             9 Murrieta Val           4-03.00  
 15 Vugteveen, Carissa        10 Arrowhead Ch          J4-03.00  
 -- Vasquez, Andrea           10 San Bernardi                NH  
 -- Padron, Annesa            10 La Quinta (L                NH  
 -- Willems, Kelsey            9 Elsinore                    NH  
 -- Arnold, Grace             10 Murrieta Mes                NH  
 
Event 210  Boys High Jump Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laudermilk, Ryan          10 Martin Luthe           5-11.00  
  2 Steward, Elijah            9 Vista Murrie          J5-11.00  
  3 Malcolm Jensen, Donovan   10 Temecula Val          J5-11.00  
  4 Samuels, Nicholas         10 Chaparral              5-07.00  
  4 Thompson, Matthew         10 Arrowhead Ch           5-07.00  
  6 Kenney, William           10 Centennial (          J5-07.00  
  7 Hankins, Doug             10 Paloma Valle          J5-07.00  
  8 Wagner, Cole              10 Great Oak              5-05.00  
  8 Kateb, Rami               10 Paloma Valle           5-05.00  
  8 Isaica, Grimes            10 Rancho Verde           5-05.00  
  8 Tomaneng, Ernesto          9 Vista Murrie           5-05.00  
 12 Farris, Freddy            10 Burroughs (R          J5-05.00  
 13 Hermosillo, Andres        10 Elsinore               5-03.00  
 14 Evers, Steven             10 Serrano               J5-03.00  
 -- Lyles, Jordan              9 Rancho Verde                NH  
 -- Sawyer, Jalani            10 Silverado                   NH  
 -- Jones, Casey              10 Vista Murrie                NH  
 -- Contreras, Gabriel         9 Yucca Valley                NH  
 
Event 211  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunaway, Sarah            12 Vista Murrie           5-03.00  
  2 Palmer, Bria              11 John W. Nort          J5-03.00  
  3 Brown, Hayley             12 Serrano               J5-03.00  
  4 Boglino, Nirie            11 La Quinta (L           5-01.00  
  5 Ibekwe, Emem              10 John W. Nort           4-11.00  
  5 Cambell, Ashley           11 Canyon Sprin           4-11.00  
  7 Portis, Allie             11 Great Oak             J4-11.00  
  8 Williams, Najah           12 Apple Valley          J4-11.00  
  9 Swallow, Lolene           12 Vista Murrie           4-09.00  
 10 Widgins, Destinee         11 San Jacinto           J4-09.00  
 11 Johnson, Rain             11 Corona                J4-09.00  
 12 Chandler, Odessa          12 Heritage              J4-09.00  
 13 Troisi, Samantha          12 Corona                J4-09.00  
 14 Brogdon, Jessica           9 Murrieta Mes           4-07.00  
 14 Thompson, Tess            12 Arrowhead Ch           4-07.00  
 14 Pullin, Marleshia         12 San Gorgonio           4-07.00  
 17 Bailous, Marcaya          12 Granite Hill          J4-07.00  
 
Event 212  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Eric               12 Carter                 6-09.00  
  2 Hughes, Elijah            10 John W. Nort          J6-09.00  
  3 Behrens, Tanner           12 Corona                 6-05.00  
  4 Walton, Anthony           12 Oak Hills              6-03.00  
  5 Jackson, Wayne            11 Summit                J6-03.00  
  5 Butterbredt, Michael      12 Sherman Indian        J6-03.00  
  5 Webb, Taelin              12 E. Roosevelt          J6-03.00  
  8 Williams, Nathaniel       12 Chaparral              6-01.00  
  9 Henderson, Jordan         12 Silverado             J6-01.00  
  9 Williams, Joshua          11 Colony                J6-01.00  
 11 Fruehe, Nathan            11 Great Oak              5-11.00  
 12 Holifield, Cornelius       9 Heritage               5-09.00  
 12 Owens, Chris              12 Paloma Valle           5-09.00  
 14 Thomas, Michael           12 San Jacinto           J5-09.00  
 14 Brady, Justin             12 Heritage              J5-09.00  
 -- Dubots, Damon             11 Vista Murrie                NH  
 -- Herman, Maurice           11 Temecula Val                NH  
 -- Daniel, Trak              11 Yucaipa                     NH  
 -- Olowo, Nathaniel          12 Alta Loma                   NH  
 -- Charles, Jherrell         12 Elsinore                    NH  
 -- Ponciano, Chad            11 Alta Loma                   NH  
 -- Terrell, Trenton          12 Chaparral                   NH  
 -- Rack, Derek               12 Linfield Chr                NH  
 -- Hansen, Erik              11 Corona                      NH  
 
Event 213  Boys Shot Put Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rosario, Romeo            10 Vista Murrie          42-10.25  
  2 Gonzales, Efrain          10 Oak Hills             41-03.00  
  3 Zul, Eduardo               9 San Jacinto           40-05.75  
  4 Wallender, Brock          10 Vista Murrie          40-01.00  
  5 Onofre, Joel              10 Corona                39-11.50  
  6 Martinez, Justin          10 San Gorgonio          38-10.25  
  7 Henry, Andres             10 Heritage              38-09.00  
  8 Munguia, Ceasar           10 Hesperia              38-02.75  
  9 Felix, Kyle               10 Burroughs (R          38-02.50  
  9 Roberts, Dakota           10 Vista Murrie          38-02.50  
 11 Sebastian, Tanner          9 Martin Luthe          38-02.25  
 12 Vavao, Filo               10 Vista Murrie          38-00.00  
 13 Bennett, Jeremiah         10 Vista Murrie          37-08.50  
 14 You, Kevin                10 Linfield Chr          37-05.75  
 15 Sumaran, Isaac            10 Silverado             37-03.00  
 15 Aguilar, Samuel            9 Granite Hill          37-03.00  
 17 Hernandez, Robert         10 San Gorgonio          36-10.50  
 18 Holstein, Noah            10 Paloma Valle          36-10.25  
 19 Nduka, Obinna             10 Rancho Cucam          36-09.50  
 20 Rodriguez, Chris          10 Vista Murrie          36-08.00  
 21 Randal, Sean              10 Heritage              36-06.00  
 22 Segovia, James            10 Corona                36-05.75  
 23 Brown, Greg               10 Chaparral             36-05.50  
 24 Metu, Nlemchi             10 Arrowhead Ch          35-09.75  
 25 Griffin, Josh             11 Rancho Cucam          35-09.00  
 26 Perez, Edward             10 Sultana               35-05.50  
 27 Dominguez, Nathanial      10 Valley View           35-04.00  
 28 Veloz, Timothy            10 La Quinta (L          34-04.75  
 29 Halterman, Connor         10 E. Roosevelt          34-03.50  
 30 Evans, Braedon            10 Los Osos              34-00.25  
 31 Guerrero, Eric             9 Los Osos              34-00.00  
 32 Castro, Yovani            10 Rancho Verde          33-08.00  
 33 McFarlan, Noah            10 Vista Murrie          33-06.00  
 34 Duronio, Brennan           9 Citrus Valle          33-02.75  
 35 Rossi, Mark                9 Citrus Valle          32-01.50  
 36 Whitworth, Ty             10 Linfield Chr          32-00.25  
 37 Cabarruvias, Rodrigo       9 Rancho Verde          31-08.25  
 38 McLaws, Connor            10 Vista Murrie          30-11.75  
 39 Lopez, Tyler               9 Burroughs (R          23-02.25  
 -- Garrett, Michael          10 La Quinta (L              FOUL  
 
Event 214  Girls Shot Put Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crockem, Taylor            9 Chino                 35-01.50  
  2 Garcia, China             10 Big Bear              34-01.75  
  3 Jordan Thomas, Kyndra     10 Silverado             32-07.75  
  4 Russell, Tatiana           9 San Gorgonio          32-01.50  
  5 Seed, Chloe                9 Murrieta Val          31-09.25  
  6 Osborne, Sierrah           9 Palm Springs          31-01.50  
  7 Barragan, Arianna         10 San Jacinto           31-00.75  
  8 Tupuola, Daisy            10 San Gorgonio          30-02.25  
  9 Felix, Madison            10 Burroughs (R          29-09.25  
 10 Wade, Ryian               10 Los Osos              29-08.50  
 11 Fusi, Daisy                9 Corona                29-08.25  
 12 Johnson, Alyssa           10 Temecula Val          29-06.75  
 13 Mounga, Hailey             9 Vista Murrie          29-05.00  
 14 Terle, Ashley             10 Burroughs (R          29-01.00  
 15 Richey, Jordyn            10 Apple Valley          28-07.25  
 16 Butler, Aleeza            10 John W. Nort          28-07.00  
 17 Chapman, Olivia           10 San Jacinto           28-04.00  
 18 Nwaekeke, Lisa            10 E. Roosevelt          28-03.00  
 19 Torres, Stephanie         10 Corona                28-01.50  
 20 Padron, Annesa            10 La Quinta (L          27-10.25  
 21 Hill, Jenesis             10 Chaparral             27-09.00  
 22 Proctor, Andrea           10 Rancho Cucam          27-08.75  
 23 Malu, Serai                9 Oak Hills             27-08.00  
 24 Lewis, Rachel             10 Valley View           27-06.25  
 25 Tan, Nicole               10 Vista Murrie          27-06.00  
 26 Rooney, Janelle            9 Citrus Valle          27-04.75  
 27 Miller, Hannah            10 Oak Hills             27-02.50  
 28 Crawford, Mikayla          9 Vista Murrie          27-00.25  
 29 Dove, Efuru               10 San Bernardi          27-00.00  
 30 Hutto, Racheal            10 San Bernardi          26-10.75  
 31 Carter, Savannah          10 Grand Terrac          26-06.00  
 32 Dalton, Clarissa          10 Martin Luthe          26-03.50  
 33 Mauu, Faivaofiti           9 Silverado             26-01.50  
 34 Curtis, Elizabeth          9 Martin Luthe          26-01.25  
 35 Banda, Elena              10 Martin Luthe          25-09.00  
 36 Dailey, Angel             10 Silverado             24-05.00  
 37 Ellis, Aliyah             10 Serrano               23-01.75  
 38 Amirrezvani, Chloe         9 Vista Murrie          22-10.50  
 
Event 215  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tesimale, Daniel          12 Colony                54-06.25  
  2 Merkley, Tyler            11 Los Osos              53-01.25  
  3 Jenkins, Kyle             11 San Gorgonio          52-03.00  
  4 Morgan, Jalen                Shadow Hills          51-11.50  
  5 Bacon, Troy               12 Oak Hills             51-08.25  
  6 Rodriguez, Julian         11 San Gorgonio          51-03.50  
  7 Pertusati, Michael        11 Los Osos              49-08.50  
  8 Jordan, Clinton           12 Citrus Hill           49-07.00  
  9 Caklovic, Peter           11 Los Osos              48-08.50  
 10 Prudhomme, Tre            12 Big Bear              48-05.00  
 11 Potts, David              10 E. Roosevelt          48-00.00  
 12 Grant, Brendan            12 Paloma Valle          47-10.25  
 13 DeRamus, Dakarai          11 E. Roosevelt          47-07.75  
 14 Gray, Josiah              11 Rancho Cucam          47-05.00  
 15 Siebdrath, Westley        11 La Quinta (L          47-03.00  
 16 House, Dallas             12 Linfield Chr          47-02.00  
 17 Land, William             12 Grand Terrac          46-04.50  
 18 Valenzuela, Omar          11 La Quinta (L          46-03.00  
 19 Sevilla, Mike             11 Elsinore              46-01.50  
 20 Effion, Emmanuel          11 Silverado             45-11.75  
 21 Hicks, CJ                 11 Hemet                 45-09.50  
 22 Corwin, Tristan           12 Elsinore              45-09.25  
 23 Knowlton, Seth            10 Great Oak             45-05.50  
 24 Crosby, Lionel            11 Jurupa Hills          45-05.00  
 25 McCraw, Thomas            11 Murrieta Mes          45-01.50  
 25 Burt-Dillman, Kyler       12 Yucaipa               45-01.50  
 27 Colindres, Jason          12 Elsinore              44-03.50  
 28 Flores, Cesar             11 Vista Murrie          44-01.75  
 29 Kocab, Logan              12 Serrano               44-01.50  
 30 Anderson, Malik           12 San Gorgonio          43-10.50  
 31 Villegas, Marcos          11 Murrieta Val          43-09.75  
 32 Orellano, Bobby           11 La Quinta (L          43-07.00  
 33 Cuthbert, Matt            11 Yucaipa               43-03.50  
 34 Rodriguez, Fernando       12 Elsinore              43-02.25  
 35 Bays, Blake               12 Burroughs (R          43-01.25  
 36 Hays, Charles             11 La Quinta (L          42-11.25  
 37 LaBreche, Brandon         11 Serrano               42-10.25  
 38 Kidd, Allen               12 Vista Murrie          42-06.50  
 39 McAfee, Kenta             12 Heritage              42-00.50  
 40 Wilson, Kenneth           12 Vista Murrie          41-09.75  
 41 Bowers, William           11 Sultana               41-03.25  
 42 Walter, Mason             11 Chaparral             40-08.25  
 43 Lioyd, Justice            11 Vista Del La          39-05.50  
 44 Sparks, Joshua            12 Jurupa Hills          38-01.75  
 45 Lindsey, Taylor           11 Corona                38-01.50  
 46 Perez, Francisco          11 Corona                37-01.75  
 -- Gonzalez, Ivan            12 San Jacinto               FOUL  
 
Event 216  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lopez, Elena              12 Elsinore              44-08.00  
  2 Parker, Destiny           12 Summit                43-00.75  
  3 Hopkins, Kayla            12 Rancho Verde          40-04.00  
  4 Okonkuo, Amy              12 Etiwanda              39-05.50  
  5 Santos, Ashley            12 Elsinore              39-01.50  
  6 Torres, Yazmin            12 Vista Murrie          35-04.25  
  7 Madison, Taneeah          12 Carter                35-04.00  
  8 Claiborne, Anissa         12 Martin Luthe          35-03.75  
  9 Young, DeOndra            12 Vista Murrie          34-09.75  
 10 Malu, Mel                 12 Oak Hills             34-02.50  
 11 Wesel, Megan              11 Chaparral             33-06.00  
 12 Sprague, Kori             11 Elsinore              33-01.50  
 13 Cox, Jonas                11 Rancho Verde          33-01.00  
 14 Ames, Grace               11 Serrano               32-09.25  
 15 Campa, Michelle           12 Murrieta Val          32-09.00  
 16 Chavies, Autumn           12 Sultana               32-07.50  
 17 Plott, MaKenna            10 Yucaipa               31-07.75  
 18 Yarbrough, Jackae         11 Martin Luthe          31-04.75  
 19 Hawthorne, Aubreyana      11 Vista Murrie          30-10.00  
 20 Contreras, Vivian         12 La Quinta (L          30-04.50  
 21 Alcantar, Alexis          12 Yucaipa               30-02.00  
 22 Wilson, Demire            11 Summit                30-01.50  
 23 Rodriguez, Arianna        11 La Quinta (L          30-00.75  
 24 Esho, Elizabeth           12 Citrus Valle          29-06.50  
 25 Garcia, India             12 Big Bear              29-05.75  
 26 Sexson, Alison            12 La Quinta (L          29-05.50  
 27 Faoliu, Lei               11 Vista Murrie          29-05.25  
 28 Arnold, Diamond           12 Silverado             29-04.25  
 29 Stearns, Shanice          12 Silverado             29-01.25  
 30 Wilson, Megan             12 Linfield Chr          29-00.00  
 31 Cedeno, Jade              12 San Jacinto           28-11.00  
 32 White, Alana              11 Great Oak             28-08.50  
 33 Martinez, Daniela         11 Alta Loma             28-04.00  
 34 Morones, Farrah           12 San Gorgonio          27-08.50  
 35 Williams, Chandler        12 Vista Murrie          27-01.00  
 35 Flores, Janelle           12 Serrano               27-01.00  
 37 Soyemi, Rayo              12 Martin Luthe          26-07.50  
 38 Northrup, Julia           11 Elsinore              22-06.75  
 
Event 217  Girls Discus Throw Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Felix, Madison            10 Burroughs (R            114-04  
  2 Jordan Thomas, Kyndra     10 Silverado               112-01  
  3 Lewis, Rachel             10 Valley View             101-05  
  4 Chapman, Olivia           10 San Jacinto              99-01  
  5 Barragan, Arianna         10 San Jacinto              98-09  
  6 Crockem, Taylor            9 Chino                    98-02  
  7 Seed, Chloe                9 Murrieta Val             93-07  
  8 Tan, Nicole               10 Vista Murrie             91-08  
  9 Ellis, Aliyah             10 Serrano                  90-05  
 10 Gessesse, Alex            10 Granite Hill             89-01  
 11 Fusi, Daisy                9 Corona                   88-05  
 12 Jeffors, Taylor            9 Great Oak                88-03  
 13 Miller, Hannah            10 Oak Hills                87-02  
 14 Noa, Azriel               10 San Jacinto              86-07  
 15 Mauu, Faivaofiti           9 Silverado                85-09  
 16 Crawford, Mikayla          9 Vista Murrie             84-02  
 17 Tupuola, Daisy            10 San Gorgonio             84-00  
 18 Medina, Angelica          10 E. Roosevelt             83-06  
 19 Carter, Savannah          10 Grand Terrac             80-02  
 20 Tangas, Michelle          10 Great Oak                79-11  
 21 Kahrs, Sierra             10 Yucca Valley             79-07  
 22 Mounga, Hailey             9 Vista Murrie             79-05  
 23 Amirrezvani, Chloe         9 Vista Murrie             77-04  
 24 Curtis, Elizabeth          9 Martin Luthe             74-08  
 24 Hutto, Racheal            10 San Bernardi             74-08  
 26 Johnson, Alyssa           10 Temecula Val             71-09  
 27 Searles, Teya             10 Chaparral                71-02  
 28 Dailey, Angel             10 Silverado                67-11  
 29 Whitford, Katie           10 Paloma Valle             64-07  
 30 Ebitner, Haley            10 Chaparral                62-06  
 31 Proctor, Andrea           10 Rancho Cucam             61-03  
 32 Liu, Anggie               11 Yucaipa                  61-01  
 33 Rooney, Janelle            9 Citrus Valle             59-11  
 34 Dalton, Clarissa          10 Martin Luthe             58-11  
 35 Michel, Britney            9 La Quinta (L             43-00  
 -- Nwaekeke, Lisa            10 E. Roosevelt              FOUL  
 
Event 218  Boys Discus Throw Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wallender, Brock          10 Vista Murrie            150-04  
  2 Felix, Kyle               10 Burroughs (R            139-07  
  3 Henry, Andres             10 Heritage                137-10  
  4 Aguilar, Samuel            9 Granite Hill            132-03  
  5 Gonzales, Efrain          10 Oak Hills               122-00  
  6 Rodriguez, Chris          10 Vista Murrie            121-04  
  7 Metu, Nlemchi             10 Arrowhead Ch            116-08  
  8 Kocab, Garrett             9 Serrano                 115-03  
  9 Rosario, Romeo            10 Vista Murrie            114-04  
 10 Martinez, Justin          10 San Gorgonio            113-02  
 11 Cunningham, Carter        10 La Quinta (L            109-02  
 12 Nduka, Obinna             10 Rancho Cucam            108-10  
 13 Perez, Edward             10 Sultana                 108-06  
 14 Hernandez, Robert         10 San Gorgonio            108-00  
 14 Randal, Sean              10 Heritage                108-00  
 16 Venglass, Jordan           9 Rancho Cucam            106-06  
 17 Bennett, Jeremiah         10 Vista Murrie            102-07  
 18 Roberts, Dakota           10 Vista Murrie            101-08  
 19 McFarlan, Noah            10 Vista Murrie             99-07  
 20 Wambua, Mark              11 Murrieta Mes             98-04  
 21 Guerrero, Eric             9 Los Osos                 97-11  
 22 Doulames, Andrew          10 Linfield Chr             97-08  
 23 Brown, Greg               10 Chaparral                97-02  
 24 Dominguez, Nathanial      10 Valley View              96-08  
 25 Flournoy, William          9 Cajon                    95-10  
 26 Segovia, James            10 Corona                   95-05  
 27 Collins, Anthony          10 Silverado                93-07  
 28 Sebastian, Tanner          9 Martin Luthe             93-02  
 29 Deleon, Oscar             10 Rancho Verde             92-05  
 30 Schwarzer, Jake           10 Great Oak                91-07  
 31 Quick, Gabe               10 La Quinta (L             91-00  
 32 McLaws, Connor            10 Vista Murrie             89-05  
 33 Duronio, Brennan           9 Citrus Valle             85-08  
 34 Otine, Moli                9 Citrus Valle             83-11  
 35 Lanier, Conner            10 Los Osos                 76-05  
 36 Naputi, Jared             10 Chaparral                68-11  
 37 Lopez, Tyler               9 Burroughs (R             67-03  
 -- Henderson, Paul           10 San Jacinto               FOUL  
 
Event 219  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Torres, Yazmin            12 Vista Murrie            136-08  
  2 Hopkins, Kayla            12 Rancho Verde            126-03  
  3 Lopez, Elena              12 Elsinore                126-00  
  4 Soyemi, Rayo              12 Martin Luthe            116-01  
  5 Stearns, Shanice          12 Silverado               114-02  
  6 Sexson, Alison            12 La Quinta (L            113-04  
  7 Campa, Michelle           12 Murrieta Val            112-08  
  8 Santos, Ashley            12 Elsinore                111-11  
  9 Parker, Destiny           12 Summit                  110-08  
 10 Madison, Taneeah          12 Carter                  108-02  
 11 Young, DeOndra            12 Vista Murrie            106-11  
 12 Bennett, Sarah            12 La Quinta (L            106-00  
 13 Williams, Chandler        12 Vista Murrie            103-11  
 14 Contreras, Vivian         12 La Quinta (L            101-00  
 15 Schultz, Tayla            12 Palm Springs            100-11  
 16 Claiborne, Anissa         12 Martin Luthe            100-04  
 17 Bushong, Lizzye           12 Yucca Valley            100-02  
 18 Sprague, Kori             11 Elsinore                 98-08  
 19 Hawthorne, Aubreyana      11 Vista Murrie             98-01  
 20 Yarbrough, Jackae         11 Martin Luthe             98-00  
 21 Arnold, Diamond           12 Silverado                96-00  
 22 Zempoalteca, Kayla        11 Corona                   95-09  
 23 Chavez, Sandy             12 San Gorgonio             94-08  
 24 Bradford, Hannah          12 Vista Murrie             94-05  
 25 Quintero, Isabella        12 La Quinta (L             93-11  
 26 Negron, Kendra            11 Serrano                  92-09  
 27 Cox, Jonas                11 Rancho Verde             92-04  
 28 Maeda, Melanie            11 Citrus Valle             92-01  
 29 White, Alana              11 Great Oak                87-01  
 30 Northrup, Julia           11 Elsinore                 85-03  
 31 Morones, Farrah           12 San Gorgonio             85-02  
 -- Martinez, Daniela         11 Alta Loma                 FOUL  
 -- Garcia, Ysabel            12 Ontario                   FOUL  
 -- Rosengren, Katie          11 Vista Murrie              FOUL  
 
Event 220  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Merkley, Tyler            11 Los Osos                175-00  
  2 Bacon, Troy               12 Oak Hills               166-03  
  3 Davis, Jordan             11 Elsinore                162-08  
  4 Valenzuela, Omar          11 La Quinta (L            160-05  
  5 Morgan, Jalen                Shadow Hills            160-03  
  6 Kocab, Logan              12 Serrano                 157-00  
  7 Pertusati, Michael        11 Los Osos                156-02  
  8 Tevita, Mounga            11 Vista Murrie            153-09  
  9 Corwin, Tristan           12 Elsinore                152-04  
 10 Potts, David              10 E. Roosevelt            149-05  
 11 Peterson, Ethan           12 Vista Murrie            149-00  
 12 Knowlton, Seth            10 Great Oak               148-11  
 13 Siebdrath, Westley        11 La Quinta (L            148-00  
 14 Brawley, Jordan           12 Citrus Hill             143-01  
 15 Anderson, Malik           12 San Gorgonio            141-08  
 16 Hicks, CJ                 11 Hemet                   140-09  
 17 Colindres, Jason          12 Elsinore                138-03  
 18 Jenkins, Kyle             11 San Gorgonio            138-01  
 19 Gonzalez, Ivan            12 San Jacinto             137-05  
 20 Rodriguez, Fernando       12 Elsinore                137-04  
 21 Romero, Daniel            12 E. Roosevelt            136-09  
 22 Villegas, Marcos          11 Murrieta Val            136-04  
 23 Rodriguez, Julian         11 San Gorgonio            135-11  
 23 Ponciano, Chad            11 Alta Loma               135-11  
 25 Jensen, Paul              12 Temecula Val            135-05  
 26 LaBreche, Brandon         11 Serrano                 135-04  
 27 Finau, Tama               11 Murrieta Mes            135-00  
 28 DeRamus, Dakarai          11 E. Roosevelt            134-08  
 29 Voorhees, Kyle            11 Paloma Valle            134-07  
 30 Sparks, Joshua            12 Jurupa Hills            133-07  
 31 Capelli, Nick             12 La Quinta (L            132-11  
 32 Wiekamp, Keegan           12 Alta Loma               132-10  
 33 McCraw, Thomas            11 Murrieta Mes            126-10  
 34 Van Dorn, Dakota          11 Los Osos                126-08  
 35 Gonzalez, Adrian          11 Yucaipa                 126-07  
 36 Land, William             12 Grand Terrac            122-08  
 37 Musselman, Roman          12 Linfield Chr            119-01  
 38 Rockwell, Alexander       11 Burroughs (R            113-06  
 39 McAfee, Kenta             12 Heritage                107-10  
 40 Wilson, Kenneth           12 Vista Murrie            105-00  
 
Event 221  Girls Pole Vault Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duong, Madeleine          10 Chaparral              8-09.00  
  2 Blanck, Courney           10 Martin Luthe           8-03.00  
  3 Teolis, Serena             9 Murrieta Val          J8-03.00  
  3 Sepulveda, Ariel           9 E. Roosevelt          J8-03.00  
  5 Fowlie, Taryn              9 Great Oak              7-09.00  
  5 Ramirez, Valerie           9 Corona                 7-09.00  
  7 Patterson, Jairiel         9 Silverado             J7-09.00  
  8 Chavez, Karina            10 E. Roosevelt          J7-09.00  
  9 Certeza, Lelani           10 Great Oak              7-03.00  
 10 Nava, Hailey              10 E. Roosevelt          J7-03.00  
 11 Barraza, Alyssa            9 E. Roosevelt          J7-03.00  
 12 Free, Yesenia             10 Silverado              6-09.00  
 12 Kaatz, Jordan             11 Murrieta Val           6-09.00  
 -- Prudhomme, Deja           10 Rancho Verde                NH  
 
Event 222  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crockem, Marguerite       11 Chino                 12-03.00  
  2 Stetson, Devin            12 Corona                11-09.00  
  3 Garrett, Elleyse          12 Vista Murrie          11-03.00  
  4 Abalos, Jessica           12 Murrieta Val         J11-03.00  
  5 Barnes, Kelsey            12 Vista Murrie          10-09.00  
  6 Ungrady, Alex             10 Great Oak             10-03.00  
  6 Russell, Jessica          12 Serrano               10-03.00  
  8 McPeak, Madison           12 Martin Luthe           9-03.00  
  9 Griffin, Angela           11 Great Oak             J9-03.00  
 10 Rand, Lauren              11 Corona                J9-03.00  
 10 Boonkukuo, Alyxis         11 Martin Luthe          J9-03.00  
 12 Crain, Megan              11 Chaparral              8-09.00  
 13 Theobalt, Keanna          11 Vista Murrie          J8-09.00  
 14 Pennock, Aubrey           11 Great Oak             J8-09.00  
 14 Shutt, Becky              12 Alta Loma             J8-09.00  
 16 Larsen, Hannah            11 Martin Luthe           8-03.00  
 -- Campbell, Christina       11 Valley View                 NH  
 
Event 223  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wert, Dustin              12 Great Oak             14-09.00  
  1 Atkinson, Shane           12 Great Oak             14-09.00  
  3 Morphew, Tim              11 Great Oak             14-03.00  
  4 Lottig, Andrew            12 Great Oak             13-09.00  
  4 Heath, Jonah              12 Chaparral             13-09.00  
  4 Polakiewicz, Ryan         11 Great Oak             13-09.00  
  7 Humphrey, Joe             11 Burroughs (R          13-03.00  
  7 Hansen, Garrett           12 Santiago              13-03.00  
  9 Vallejo, Cody             12 Martin Luthe         J13-03.00  
 10 Booth, Clayton            12 Vista Murrie          12-09.00  
 11 Mukasa, Daniel            11 Martin Luthe          12-03.00  
 11 Westberg, Tim             12 Vista Murrie          12-03.00  
 13 Wilson, TC                12 Martin Luthe         J12-03.00  
 14 Mills, Spencer            11 Murrieta Mes         J12-03.00  
 15 Zavaleta, Marcos          11 Martin Luthe         J12-03.00  
 -- Jacobs, Andrew            12 Corona                      NH  
 -- Brock, Cameron            12 Martin Luthe                NH  
 -- Watson, Aleksei           12 Elsinore                    NH  
 -- Gorton, Levi              12 Murrieta Val                NH  
 -- Howard, Caleb             12 Great Oak                   NH  
 -- Ponciano, Chad            11 Alta Loma                   NH  
 
Event 224  Boys Pole Vault Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cha, Alex                 10 Vista Murrie          12-09.00  
  2 Esplana, Christian        10 E. Roosevelt          12-03.00  
  3 Martin, Asa               10 Great Oak            J12-03.00  
  4 Medina, Armando            9 Great Oak             11-03.00  
  5 Sargent, Michael          10 Great Oak             10-09.00  
  6 Poole, Noah               10 Martin Luthe          10-03.00  
  7 Metzger, Noah              9 Oak Hills            J10-03.00  
  8 Sam, Ekemini              10 E. Roosevelt         J10-03.00  
  9 Ferris, Zack               9 Great Oak            J10-03.00  
 10 Poffek, Chase             10 Serrano                9-09.00  
 -- Carney, Jacob              - Rancho Cucam                NH  
 -- Pulk, Miles               10 Valley View                 NH  
 -- LaPierre, Nich            10 Chaparral                   NH  
 -- Jacobs, Dallin            10 Corona                      NH  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Vista Murrieta             128        2) Great Oak                  45.50
    3) Rancho Verde                39        4) Martin Luther King         37   
    5) E. Roosevelt                32        6) Etiwanda                   26   
    7) Oak Hills                   25        8) Silverado                  24   
    9) Summit                      23        9) La Quinta (La Quinta)      23   
   11) Serrano                     21.50    12) Elsinore                   21   
   12) Rancho Cucamonga            21       14) John W. North              18.50
   15) Upland                      13       15) Granite Hills              13   
   17) Murrieta Mesa               12       18) Chino                      10   
   18) Carter                      10       20) Beaumont                    9   
   20) Yucaipa                      9       22) Corona                      8   
   22) San Jacinto                  8       24) Murrieta Valley             7   
   25) Citrus Valley                6       26) Chaparral                   5   
   27) Colony                       4       28) Canyon Springs              3.50
   29) Heritage                     3       29) Hillcrest                   3   
   29) Ontario                      3       32) Linfield Christian          2   
   32) Alta Loma                    2       34) Apple Valley                1   
   34) Citrus Hill                  1       34) Valley View                 1   
 
             Women - Frosh-Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Great Oak                  114        2) Martin Luther King         45   
    3) Vista Murrieta              36        3) Colony                     36   
    5) Los Osos                    35.50     6) Murrieta Mesa              33   
    7) E. Roosevelt                31.50     8) Silverado                  30   
    9) Serrano                     29       10) Chaparral                  26   
   11) La Quinta (La Quinta)       19       12) Carter                     18   
   13) Rancho Verde                17       14) Big Bear                   15   
   15) Redlands East Valley        13       15) Chino                      13   
   17) Murrieta Valley             11.50    17) San Gorgonio               11.50
   17) Corona                      11.50    20) San Jacinto                11   
   21) Ontario                     10       21) Burroughs (Ridgecrest)     10   
   21) Hillcrest                   10       24) Valley View                 6   
   24) Rim of the World             6       24) John W. North               6   
   24) Upland                       6       28) Grand Terrace               4   
   29) Palm Springs                 3       30) Arrowhead Christian Acade   2.50
   31) Centennial (Corona)          1       31) Citrus Valley               1   
   31) Yucaipa                      1                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Great Oak                  107        2) Vista Murrieta             61   
    3) Oak Hills                   38        4) Silverado                  29   
    5) Carter                      27        6) Rancho Verde               24   
    7) Corona                      23        8) Los Osos                   22   
    9) Summit                      21       10) Jurupa Hills               20   
   10) Elsinore                    20       12) San Gorgonio               19   
   13) Serrano                     18       14) E. Roosevelt               14   
   14) San Jacinto                 14       16) Vista Del Lago             12   
   16) Colony                      12       16) Heritage                   12   
   19) Chaparral                   11       20) Apple Valley               10   
   21) Burroughs (Ridgecrest)       9.50    22) La Quinta (La Quinta)       9   
   22) Shadow Hills                 9       24) Paloma Valley               8   
   24) John W. North                8       24) Granite Hills               8   
   27) Etiwanda                     7       27) Palm Springs                7   
   27) Sultana                      7       30) Martin Luther King          6   
   30) Rubidoux                     6       30) Big Bear                    6   
   33) Valley View                  4       34) Sherman Indian              3   
   34) Grand Terrace                3       36) Rancho Cucamonga            2   
   36) Yucaipa                      2       36) Beaumont                    2   
   39) Santiago                     1.50    40) Citrus Hill                 1   
   40) Xavier College Prep          1                                           
 
              Men - Frosh-Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Vista Murrieta             117.75     2) Great Oak                  53.25
    3) E. Roosevelt                42        4) Martin Luther King         34   
    5) Linfield Christian          33        6) Oak Hills                  31   
    7) Colony                      21        8) Rancho Verde               20.25
    9) Redlands East Valley        19        9) La Quinta (La Quinta)      19   
    9) Chaparral                   19       12) Vista Del Lago             16   
   12) Burroughs (Ridgecrest)      16       14) Ontario                    15   
   15) John W. North               14       16) Beaumont                   12   
   17) Yucaipa                     11       18) Rancho Cucamonga           10   
   19) Paloma Valley                8.25    20) Elsinore                    8   
   20) Corona                       8       20) Palm Springs                8   
   20) Heritage                     8       20) Etiwanda                    8   
   25) Arrowhead Christian Academ   7.50    26) Los Osos                    6   
   26) San Jacinto                  6       26) Temecula Valley             6   
   29) Hesperia                     5       29) Serrano                     5   
   29) Granite Hills                5       32) Centennial (Corona)         4   
   32) Murrieta Valley              4       32) Hillcrest                   4   
   35) San Gorgonio                 3       35) Murrieta Mesa               3   
   37) Apple Valley                 2       37) Cajon                       2   
   37) San Bernardino               2       40) Grand Terrace               1   
   40) Valley View                  1                                           
 
               Combined Team Scores - Varsity - 32 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Vista Murrieta             189        2) Great Oak                 152.50
    3) Oak Hills                   63        3) Rancho Verde               63   
    5) Silverado                   53        6) E. Roosevelt               46   
    7) Summit                      44        8) Martin Luther King         43   
    9) Elsinore                    41       10) Serrano                    39.50
   11) Carter                      37       12) Etiwanda                   33   
   13) La Quinta (La Quinta)       32       14) Corona                     31   
   15) John W. North               26.50    16) Rancho Cucamonga           23   
   17) Los Osos                    22       17) San Jacinto                22   
   19) Granite Hills               21       20) Jurupa Hills               20   
   21) San Gorgonio                19       22) Colony                     16   
   22) Chaparral                   16       24) Heritage                   15   
   25) Upland                      13       26) Vista Del Lago             12   
   26) Murrieta Mesa               12       28) Beaumont                   11   
   28) Yucaipa                     11       28) Apple Valley               11   
   31) Chino                       10       32) Burroughs (Ridgecrest)      9.50
   33) Shadow Hills                 9       34) Paloma Valley               8   
   35) Palm Springs                 7       35) Murrieta Valley             7   
   35) Sultana                      7       38) Citrus Valley               6   
   38) Rubidoux                     6       38) Big Bear                    6   
   41) Valley View                  5       42) Canyon Springs              3.50
   43) Sherman Indian               3       43) Grand Terrace               3   
   43) Hillcrest                    3       43) Ontario                     3   
   47) Linfield Christian           2       47) Alta Loma                   2   
   47) Citrus Hill                  2       50) Santiago                    1.50
   51) Xavier College Prep          1                                           
 
              Combined Team Scores - Frosh-Soph - 32 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Great Oak                  167.25     2) Vista Murrieta            153.75
    3) Martin Luther King          79        4) E. Roosevelt               73.50
    5) Colony                      57        6) Chaparral                  45   
    7) Los Osos                    41.50     8) La Quinta (La Quinta)      38   
    9) Rancho Verde                37.25    10) Murrieta Mesa              36   
   11) Serrano                     34       12) Linfield Christian         33   
   13) Redlands East Valley        32       14) Oak Hills                  31   
   15) Silverado                   30       16) Burroughs (Ridgecrest)     26   
   17) Ontario                     25       18) John W. North              20   
   19) Corona                      19.50    20) Carter                     18   
   21) San Jacinto                 17       22) Vista Del Lago             16   
   23) Murrieta Valley             15.50    24) Big Bear                   15   
   25) San Gorgonio                14.50    26) Hillcrest                  14   
   27) Chino                       13       28) Beaumont                   12   
   28) Yucaipa                     12       30) Palm Springs               11   
   31) Arrowhead Christian Academ  10       31) Rancho Cucamonga           10   
   33) Paloma Valley                8.25    34) Elsinore                    8   
   34) Heritage                     8       34) Etiwanda                    8   
   37) Valley View                  7       38) Rim of the World            6   
   38) Upland                       6       38) Temecula Valley             6   
   41) Hesperia                     5       41) Centennial (Corona)         5   
   41) Granite Hills                5       41) Grand Terrace               5   
   45) Apple Valley                 2       45) Cajon                       2   
   45) San Bernardino               2       48) Citrus Valley               1