Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/10/2014 12:26 PM
                       RCC Quadrangular Meet - 3/8/2014                        
                               Finished Results                                
                            www.finishedresults.com                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Long Beach St.  'A'                                 45.86      46.96  
  2 Riverside  'A'                                      48.11      48.42  
  3 Long Beach St.  'B'                                 48.50     x48.97  
  4 Pepperdine  'A'                                     50.67      50.45  
 
Event 2  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Riverside  'A'                                      40.87      40.79  
  2 Long Beach St.  'A'                                 41.02      41.08  
  3 Long Beach St.  'B'                                 42.01     x43.05  
 
Event 3  Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Avila, Lali                  Long Beach S         4:45.60    4:51.03  
  2 Sheaffer, Lindsay            Pepperdine           4:50.00    4:51.04  
  3 Dunne, Kathleen              Long Beach S         4:50.45    4:55.32  
  4 Martin, Kylee                Long Beach S         4:45.60   x4:55.71  
  5 Manzo, Celinda               Cal St. Full         4:52.85    4:59.70  
  6 Buckhoff, Abby               Cal St. Full         4:58.00    5:01.55  
  7 Demick, Stasia               Pepperdine           5:00.00    5:04.68  
  8 Crissinger, Amanda           Cal St. Full         4:55.00   x5:13.58  
  9 Ceja, Johana                 Long Beach S         4:56.75   x5:17.40  
 10 Carr, Lauren                 Cal St. Full         5:05.00   x5:32.06  
 11 Russi, Emily                 Riverside                       5:39.81  
 12 Shernaman, Shanna            Riverside            5:34.00    5:41.22  
 13 McGrady, Kaylie              Cal St. Full                   x5:55.25  
 
Event 4  Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Herrera, Jose                Long Beach S         4:04.50    3:58.38   1 
  2 Hernandez Jr., Shelby        Cal St. Full         4:02.00    4:02.25   1 
  3 Love, Tanner                 Cal St. Full         4:01.10    4:03.79   1 
  4 Ford, Cameron                Long Beach S         4:06.50    4:04.17   1 
  5 Bernard, Donald              Cal St. Full         4:02.50   x4:05.06   1 
  6 Bautista, Samuel             Long Beach S         4:07.50   x4:07.58   1 
  7 Perry, Brandon               Cal St. Full         4:02.30   x4:08.62   1 
  8 Velasco, Andres              Long Beach S         4:05.50   x4:09.20   1 
  9 Casco, Joe                   Cal St. Full         4:04.40   x4:09.32   1 
 10 Lapham, Kaden                Long Beach S         4:08.50   x4:09.58   2 
 11 Reedy, Heath                 Long Beach S         4:04.50   x4:10.36   1 
 12 Garcia, Andrew               Long Beach S         4:08.50   x4:11.08   2 
 13 Sincock, David               Riverside            4:10.33    4:11.59   2 
 14 Crowell, Aric                Pepperdine           4:10.00    4:12.05   2 
 15 Trejo, Arturo                Long Beach S         4:08.50   x4:13.49   2 
 16 Moffit, TJ                   Cal St. Full         4:08.80   x4:13.73   2 
 17 Smith, Jayce                 Cal St. Full         4:08.08   x4:14.50   2 
 18 Ramirez, Daniel              Cal St. Full         4:03.70   x4:15.05   1 
 19 Wile, Torin                  Pepperdine           4:10.00    4:16.06   2 
 20 Diaz, Zachary                Long Beach S         4:12.50   x4:18.29   2 
 21 Thomas, Gordon               Pepperdine           4:10.00   x4:20.90   2 
 22 Russell, Kevin               Cal St. Full         4:01.97   x4:22.22   1 
 23 Fox, Ben                     Pepperdine           4:15.00   x4:22.57   2 
 24 Smith, Jonathan              Cal St. Full         4:15.00   x4:22.75   2 
 25 Reyes, Mario                 Riverside            4:36.79    4:35.02   2 
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Clark, Amber                 Long Beach S           14.56      14.38   1.8 
  2 Jones, Jazmine               Riverside              15.82      15.68   1.8 
  3 Richeri, Jessica             Riverside              15.47      15.91   1.8 
  4 Agnew, Jordan                Long Beach S                      16.09   1.8 
  5 Occhipinti, Victoria         Pepperdine             16.00      16.40   1.8 
  6 Cervantes, Tricia            Riverside              15.80     x16.59   1.8 
  7 Bray, Arielle                Riverside              16.10     x16.65   1.8 
 
Event 6  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hickey, Devin                Long Beach S           14.20      14.49   NWI  1 
  2 Hines, Koree                 Long Beach S           14.21      14.64   NWI  1 
  3 Jeter, Joshua                Riverside              15.32      15.66   NWI  1 
  4 Lewis, Zachary               Riverside              15.01      16.02   NWI  1 
  5 Holmes, Chase                Riverside              20.22     x19.96   NWI  2 
 -- Bailey, Phillip              Riverside              15.39         FS   NWI  1 
 -- Wilson-Angel, Davon          Long Beach S           13.89         FS   NWI  1 
 -- Moten, Keithyon              Riverside              14.78         FS   NWI  1 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Emily                Long Beach S           56.00      56.83   1 
  2 Kruthers, Alex               Long Beach S           56.84      56.87   2 
  3 Terry, Shebanet'te           Riverside              57.97      57.91   1 
  4 Terry, Shemanet'te           Riverside              58.50      58.04   2 
  5 Hairanian, Chelsea           Long Beach S           59.44   x1:00.55   2 
  6 Williamson, Channing         Pepperdine           1:01.22    1:00.86   2 
  7 Goshen, Aaliyah              Riverside              59.50   x1:01.14   1 
  8 Spencer, Jordan              Pepperdine           1:00.00    1:03.08   1 
  9 Levray, Chloe                Pepperdine           1:04.23   x1:05.44   3 
 10 Rawls, Ashlyn                Pepperdine                     x1:06.45   3 
 11 Donnelly, Patricia           Pepperdine           1:13.12   x1:16.27   3 
 -- Fitzpatrick, Epiphany        Pepperdine           1:04.00        DNF   2 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Perez-Rogers, Michael        Long Beach S           48.23      48.11   1 
  2 Winston, Sterling            Riverside              46.88      48.12   1 
  3 McCloskey, Dylan             Long Beach S           47.48      49.30   1 
  4 Vasel, Mathew                Riverside              48.89      49.67   1 
  5 Williams, Terran             Riverside              50.01     x50.74   1 
  6 Ellis, Ricky                 Long Beach S           49.77     x51.30   1 
  7 Naasz, Connor                Long Beach S           50.32     x51.48   2 
  8 Hickman, Aaron               Riverside              50.11     x51.54   1 
  9 Lockett, Jahmani             Long Beach S           47.75     x52.07   1 
 10 Fortes, Federico             Riverside              51.23     x53.18   2 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Goosby, Kayla                Long Beach S           12.18      12.21   NWI  1 
  2 Wright, Saedra               Long Beach S           12.12      12.26   NWI  1 
  3 League, Alexis               Riverside              12.62      12.53   NWI  1 
  4 Clark, Amber                 Long Beach S           12.52     x12.65   NWI  1 
  5 Connell, Isabelle            Pepperdine             12.75      12.81   NWI  1 
  6 Richards, Koquise            Long Beach S           12.59     x12.83   NWI  2 
  7 Ellis, Gabrielle             Pepperdine             12.90      12.95   NWI  2 
  8 Daniel, Syrii                Pepperdine             12.70     x12.98   NWI  1 
  9 Young, Ashante               Riverside              13.26      13.01   NWI  1 
 10 Jones, Jasmine               Riverside              12.90     x13.45   NWI  1 
 11 Hamlin, Natasha              Pepperdine             13.26     x13.51   NWI  2 
 12 Pierson, Eishale             Riverside              13.46     x13.52   NWI  2 
 13 Curry, Tamyshia              Pepperdine             13.30     x13.67   NWI  2 
 14 Occhipinti, Victoria         Pepperdine             13.20     x13.67   NWI  2 
 15 Brown, Triston               Pepperdine             12.80     x13.79   NWI  2 
 -- Rawls, Ashlyn                Pepperdine                          DNF   NWI  2 
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Thymes, Just'n               Riverside              10.33      10.18   1.8  1 
  2 Glasgow, Cameron             Long Beach S           10.76      10.42   1.8  1 
  3 Singletary, Napoleon         Riverside              10.55      10.71   1.8  1 
  4 Walls, Malek                 Cal St. Full           11.00      10.78   1.8  1 
  5 Staggers, Wyatt              Riverside              10.89     x10.94   1.8  1 
  6 Bailey, Phillip              Riverside              11.08     x11.03   NWI  2 
  7 Hines, Koree                 Long Beach S           11.03      11.12   1.8  1 
  8 Hickey, Devin                Long Beach S           11.05     x11.14   NWI  2 
  9 Orozco, Carlos               Riverside              11.45     x11.25   NWI  2 
 10 Wilson-Angel, Davon          Long Beach S           10.98     x11.38   1.8  1 
 11 Holmes, Chase                Riverside              11.52     x11.62   NWI  2 
 12 Steele, Anthony              Riverside              13.66     x13.00   NWI  2 
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morales, Maria               Riverside            2:22.42    2:20.88  
  2 Dunne, Kathleen              Long Beach S         2:21.50    2:25.35  
  3 Winston, Quiana              Riverside            2:25.10    2:26.96  
  4 Martin, Kylee                Long Beach S         2:19.50    2:27.39  
  5 Avila, Lali                  Long Beach S         2:19.50   x2:28.07  
  6 Ibarra, Isi                  Riverside            2:26.00   x2:28.83  
  7 Campana, Alex                Pepperdine           2:30.00    2:42.68  
  8 Shernaman, Shanna            Riverside            2:36.00   x2:51.84  
  9 Donnelly, Patricia           Pepperdine           2:44.84    3:10.35  
 -- Sanchez, Lacey               Pepperdine           3:02.25        DNF  
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jeter, Joshua                Riverside            1:57.87    1:59.56  
  2 Cisneros, Alejandro          Riverside            2:04.99    2:01.03  
  3 Parrish, Tyler               Riverside            2:05.99   x2:02.95  
  4 Rice, Nicolas                Riverside            2:03.26   x2:04.02  
  5 Molton, Justin               Riverside            2:06.55   x2:08.58  
  6 Zambrano, Jacob              Riverside            2:05.33   x2:08.73  
  7 Reyes, Mario                 Riverside            2:12.12   x2:14.52  
 -- Coupe, Andrew                Riverside                           DNF  
 -- Perez, Jayson                Cal St. Full         1:55.81        DNF  
 -- Little, Jeff                 Cal St. Full         1:58.58        DNF  
 -- Vargas, Joe                  Riverside                           DNF  
 -- Pizzica, Cameron             Long Beach S         2:05.00        DNF  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lorenz, Karlene              Long Beach S                    1:03.23  
  2 Lorack, Taylor               Long Beach S                    1:05.05  
  3 Cervantes, Tricia            Riverside            1:07.00    1:07.02  
  4 Richeri, Jessica             Riverside            1:04.95    1:10.50  
  5 Jones, Jazmine               Riverside            1:10.02   x1:14.56  
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Porter, Jacob                Riverside              52.66      53.17  
  2 Smith, Cody                  Long Beach S           53.00      53.60  
  3 Lewis, Zachary               Riverside              52.55      54.88  
  4 Petrella, Ryan               Long Beach S           55.21      55.18  
  5 Singletary, Adonis           Long Beach S           53.50     x55.42  
  6 Moten, Keithyon              Riverside              54.85     x55.74  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Goosby, Kayla                Long Beach S           25.18      24.80   1.8  1 
  2 Wright, Saedra               Long Beach S           25.75      24.87   NWI  2 
  3 Kruthers, Alex               Long Beach S           25.55     x25.24   1.8  1 
  4 Terry, Shebanet'te           Riverside              25.60      25.37   1.8  1 
  5 Terry, Shemanet'te           Riverside              25.60      25.52   1.8  1 
  6 Connell, Isabelle            Pepperdine             26.00      25.92   NWI  2 
  7 Richards, Koquise            Long Beach S           26.17     x26.24   NWI  2 
  8 Goshen, Aaliyah              Riverside              26.00     x26.38   1.8  1 
  9 Young, Ashante               Riverside              27.21     x26.77   NWI  2 
 10 Hairanian, Chelsea           Long Beach S           26.56     x26.84   NWI  3 
 11 Jones, Jasmine               Riverside              26.59     x26.95   NWI  2 
 12 Daniel, Syrii                Pepperdine             25.80      27.26   1.8  1 
 13 Brown, Triston               Pepperdine             27.20     x27.93   NWI  2 
 14 Pierson, Eishale             Riverside              27.79     x28.15   NWI  3 
 15 Curry, Tamyshia              Pepperdine             27.32     x28.46   NWI  3 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Thymes, Just'n               Riverside              20.66      20.80   1.8  1 
  2 Winston, Sterling            Riverside              21.83      21.35   1.8  1 
  3 Perez-Rogers, Michael        Long Beach S           21.93      21.51   1.8  1 
  4 Vasel, Mathew                Riverside              22.08     x21.91   1.8  1 
  5 Williams, Terran             Riverside              22.25     x21.98   NWI  2 
  6 Staggers, Wyatt              Riverside              22.32     x22.20   NWI  2 
  7 Singletary, Napoleon         Riverside              21.23     x22.37   1.8  1 
  8 Hickman, Aaron               Riverside              22.71     x22.61   NWI  2 
  9 Naasz, Connor                Long Beach S           22.70      22.67   NWI  2 
 10 Ellis, Ricky                 Long Beach S           22.30     x23.01   1.8  1 
 11 Fortes, Federico             Riverside              23.58     x23.95   NWI  2 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Valdovinos, Ana              Cal St. Full        10:30.00   10:27.09  
  2 Lemco, Elle                  Pepperdine          10:35.76   10:35.81  
  3 Morales, Maria               Riverside           11:27.66   11:10.06  
  4 Gray, Sydney                 Pepperdine          11:00.00   11:17.62  
  5 Carrera, Halina              Riverside           11:19.02   11:28.54  
  6 Martinez, Alyssa             Cal St. Full                   11:59.59  
  8 Bjazevich, Tristanie         Cal St. Full                  x12:08.53  
  9 Russi, Emily                 Riverside           11:35.26  x12:17.43  
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Dalton                 Cal St. Full         8:55.00    8:47.44  
  2 Blanchard, Nick              Pepperdine           8:47.52    8:48.86  
  3 Bergstrom, Tim               Long Beach S         8:34.76    8:51.55  
  4 Penaloza, Jose               Cal St. Full         8:49.00    8:51.66  
  5 Waltrip, Michael             Riverside            9:23.29    8:54.27  
  6 Negrete, Douglas             Riverside            9:28.50    9:11.54  
  7 Davis, Scott                 Riverside                      x9:15.92  
  8 Cook, Brandon                Cal St. Full         8:50.00   x9:36.69  
  9 Lopez, Yovanny               Riverside            9:52.99   x9:37.74  
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Long Beach St.  'A'                               3:41.24    3:48.2h  
  2 Riverside  'A'                                    3:58.53    3:50.90  
  3 Long Beach St.  'B'                               3:52.50   x3:57.55  
  4 Riverside  'B'                                    4:02.00   x4:12.22  
  5 Pepperdine  'A'                                   4:10.00    4:20.25  
 
Event 20  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Riverside  'A'                                    3:09.38    3:10.34   1 
  2 Long Beach St.  'A'                               3:14.59    3:13.49   1 
  3 Riverside  'B'                                    3:21.11   x3:18.85   1 
  4 Long Beach St.  'B'                               3:18.73   x3:28.19   1 
  5 Riverside  'C'                                    3:21.34   x3:29.26   2 
  6 Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                            3:22.00    3:32.38   1 
  7 Pepperdine  'A'                                   3:29.00    3:35.78   1 
  8 Riverside  'D'                                    3:23.44   x3:37.25   2 
 
Event 21  Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Agnew, Jordan                Long Beach S        17-02.00      5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  2 Thompson, Brionna            Cal St. Full        16-09.25      4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  3 Richards, Koquise            Long Beach S        17-04.00      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  4 Wong, Noel                   Cal St. Full        15-00.50      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  5 Cervantes, Tricia            Riverside           15-11.75      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  6 Lear, Savanah                Long Beach S        14-10.50     x4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
 
Event 22  Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Willie            Long Beach S        24-11.25      7.51m   NWI  24-07.75 
  2 Walls, Malek                 Cal St. Full        22-10.50      6.91m   NWI  22-08.00 
  3 Woods, Camren                Long Beach S        23-03.25      6.80m   NWI  22-03.75 
  4 Orozco, Carlos               Riverside           20-02.25      6.35m   NWI  20-10.00 
  5 Pendleton, Spencer           Riverside           20-05.25      6.30m   NWI  20-08.00 
  6 Bailey, Phillip              Riverside                        x6.27m   NWI  20-07.00 
  7 Holmes, Chase                Riverside                        x5.92m   NWI  19-05.25 
 -- Navarro, Martin              Riverside           18-07.00         ND   NWI           
 -- Foelich, Sean                Cal St. Full        22-05.25         ND   NWI           
 -- McKinley, Justin             Riverside                            ND   NWI           
 
Event 23  Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Yancy, Aundrea               Long Beach S        35-05.25     11.69m   NWI  38-04.25 
 -- Lear, Savanah                Long Beach S                         ND   NWI           
 
Event 24  Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Willie            Long Beach S        52-02.75     14.53m   NWI  47-08.00 
  2 Tolentino, Jonathan          Cal St. Full        45-11.25     13.74m   NWI  45-01.00 
  3 Pendleton, Spencer           Riverside           43-05.25     12.74m   NWI  41-09.75 
  4 Kellogg, Emmett              Cal St. Full        45-00.25     12.64m   NWI  41-05.75 
 -- Hairston-El, Isaiah          Riverside                            ND   NWI           
 -- Navarro, Martin              Riverside           36-05.75         ND   NWI           
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Yancy, Aundrea               Long Beach S         5-06.00      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Washington, Alexis           Cal St. Full         4-11.75      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Stevens, Leah                Cal St. Full         4-11.75      1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Coffelt, Taylor              Riverside            5-00.50         NH            
 
Event 26  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Felix, Diego                 Riverside            6-07.00      2.05m    6-08.75 
  1 Owens, Raymond               Riverside                         2.05m    6-08.75 
  3 Johnson, Malik               Cal St. Full         6-08.25      2.00m    6-06.75 
  4 Schulte, Travis              Riverside            6-00.75     x1.95m    6-04.75 
  5 McKinley, Justin             Riverside                        x1.90m    6-02.75 
  6 Shropshire, Quentin          Long Beach S         6-03.00      1.85m    6-00.75 
  6 Thenard, Paul                Long Beach S         6-01.00     x1.85m    6-00.75 
  6 Bailey, Phillip              Riverside            6-00.75     x1.85m    6-00.75 
  6 Pizzica, Cameron             Long Beach S         6-00.00      1.85m    6-00.75 
 -- Stevenson, Ishmael           Riverside            6-04.00         NH            
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kamaka, Kayla                Long Beach S        12-06.25      3.71m   12-02.00 
  2 Britt, Amber                 Long Beach S        11-08.00      3.56m   11-08.00 
  3 Lambert, Jodi                Long Beach S        11-09.00     x3.26m   10-08.25 
  3 Williamson, Bryn             Cal St. Full        11-06.25      3.26m   10-08.25 
  5 Loyola, Marinella            Cal St. Full         8-06.00      2.51m    8-02.75 
 -- Bray, Arielle                Riverside           10-06.00         NH            
 -- Amaya, Kimberly              Cal St. Full        11-00.75         NH            
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rouse, Conner                Long Beach S        16-04.75      4.80m   15-09.00 
  2 Pijuan, Paris                Cal St. Full        15-06.25      4.65m   15-03.00 
  3 Cassady, Colin               Long Beach S        14-06.00      4.50m   14-09.00 
  3 Thenard, Paul                Long Beach S        15-04.00     x4.50m   14-09.00 
  3 Anderson, Jacob              Cal St. Full        14-10.00      4.50m   14-09.00 
  6 Hop, Art                     Riverside           15-05.75      4.35m   14-03.25 
  7 Elmore, Andre                Cal St. Full        14-06.00     x4.05m   13-03.50 
  8 Doran, Patrick               Riverside           12-00.00      3.75m   12-03.50 
  9 Gunnell, Kyle                Riverside                        x3.45m   11-03.75 
 -- Anderson, Kyser              Long Beach S        15-05.00         NH            
 -- Hierholzer, Brandon          Long Beach S        15-04.25         NH            
 -- Montgomery, Michael          Long Beach S        16-04.75         NH            
 -- Althaus, Niko                Long Beach S        15-01.00         NH            
 
Event 29  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Samvalian, Melanie           Long Beach S        40-04.75     13.92m   45-08.00 
  2 Vergara, Fatima              Long Beach S        44-04.00     13.45m   44-01.50 
  3 Rotter, Jessica              Long Beach S        40-04.00    x12.65m   41-06.00 
  4 Viltz, Brianna               Long Beach S                    x12.36m   40-06.75 
  5 Coffelt, Taylor              Riverside           33-06.00     11.30m   37-01.00 
  6 Dail, Avery                  Riverside           36-07.50     11.04m   36-02.75 
  7 Senio, Sierra                Riverside           36-09.50    x10.78m   35-04.50 
  8 Terhaar, Hannah              Cal St. Full        34-03.50     10.51m   34-05.75 
  9 Kana, Olivia                 Riverside           35-01.00     x9.85m   32-03.75 
 10 Randle, Andrea               Riverside           30-08.50     x9.57m   31-04.75 
 11 Martinez, Araceli            Riverside           31-11.25     x8.88m   29-01.75 
 12 Agnew, Jordan                Long Beach S        29-01.00     x8.87m   29-01.25 
 13 Lissy, Malia                 Riverside           31-08.50     x8.82m   28-11.25 
 
Event 30  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fraser, Jacob                Long Beach S        54-02.50     17.44m   57-02.75 
  2 Einck, Connor                Riverside           54-02.00     16.98m   55-08.50 
  3 Vargas, Gabriel              Riverside           52-07.25     15.93m   52-03.25 
  4 Martin, Victor               Long Beach S        52-02.00     15.85m   52-00.00 
  5 Kent, Ryan                   Riverside           49-02.00    x15.55m   51-00.25 
  6 Harrell, Jason               Long Beach S        49-06.50    x15.52m   50-11.00 
  7 Robison, Kody                Long Beach S        50-00.00    x14.94m   49-00.25 
  8 Scott, JaQuan                Cal St. Full        44-11.75     14.30m   46-11.00 
  9 Sutton, Marc                 Riverside           50-00.00    x14.24m   46-08.75 
 10 Echeverria, Benjamin         Riverside           45-07.00    x13.30m   43-07.75 
 11 Parsons, Steven              Cal St. Full        49-00.00     13.07m   42-10.75 
 12 Dech, Shawn                  Riverside           43-08.00    x13.05m   42-09.75 
 13 Flores, Austin               Cal St. Full                    x12.10m   39-08.50 
 14 Prado-Olmos, Remijio         Riverside           38-07.50    x11.80m   38-08.75 
 15 Sosa, Luis                   Riverside           37-00.25    x10.96m   35-11.50 
 -- Olvera, Richard              Riverside           36-00.75         ND            
 -- Bagnell, Stephen             Riverside           45-05.00         ND            
 -- Pizzica, Cameron             Long Beach S        35-00.00         ND            
 -- Fromm, Zachary               Riverside           42-06.75         ND            
 
Event 31  Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rueff, Linda                 Long Beach S          147-10     44.18m     144-11 
  2 Vergara, Fatima              Long Beach S          147-00     41.44m     135-11 
  3 Stanwood, Jerrilynn          Long Beach S          144-00    x39.58m     129-10 
  4 Shelton, Marina              Long Beach S          130-10    x37.46m     122-11 
  5 Senio, Sierra                Riverside           19-09.25     36.32m     119-02 
  6 Mercado, Amanda              Cal St. Full          111-01     34.70m     113-10 
  7 Viltz, Brianna               Long Beach S        29-07.75    x34.66m     113-08 
  8 Lissy, Malia                 Riverside             116-09     34.55m     113-04 
  9 Kana, Olivia                 Riverside           08-00.25    x34.10m     111-10 
 10 Terhaar, Hannah              Cal St. Full                     32.45m     106-05 
 11 Craig, Catherine             Cal St. Full        82-08.50    x30.42m      99-10 
 12 Samvalian, Melanie           Long Beach S                    x28.70m      94-02 
 -- Randle, Andrea               Riverside           73-01.75         ND            
 -- Martinez, Araceli            Riverside              80-10         ND            
 -- Cardenas, Carmen             Riverside           93-05.50         ND            
 -- Dail, Avery                  Riverside             110-00         ND            
 
Event 32  Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harrell, Jason               Long Beach S          174-11     53.98m     177-01 
  2 Fraser, Jacob                Long Beach S        78-11.50     49.24m     161-06 
  3 Vargas, Gabriel              Riverside           65-03.25     48.64m     159-07 
  4 Kent, Ryan                   Riverside             153-00     45.60m     149-07 
  5 Martin, Victor               Long Beach S        54-02.75    x41.99m     137-09 
  6 Fromm, Zachary               Riverside           34-10.75    x40.85m     134-00 
  7 Parsons, Steven              Cal St. Full        32-09.50     40.14m     131-08 
  8 Scott, JaQuan                Cal St. Full        21-05.75     40.03m     131-04 
  9 Dech, Shawn                  Riverside             135-03    x39.21m     128-08 
 10 Echeverria, Benjamin         Riverside             136-04    x38.99m     127-11 
 11 Olvera, Richard              Riverside           22-01.50    x37.95m     124-06 
 12 Flores, Austin               Cal St. Full                    x36.70m     120-05 
 13 Callinan, Kenneth            Cal St. Full        19-06.50    x36.64m     120-02 
 14 Prado-Olmos, Remijio         Riverside             115-10    x35.69m     117-01 
 -- Turner, Austin               Riverside                            ND            
 -- Bagnell, Stephen             Riverside           44-05.75         ND            
 -- Einck, Connor                Riverside             175-04         ND            
 -- Pizzica, Cameron             Long Beach S          115-00         ND            
 -- Jackson-Jones, Zedric        Riverside             145-00         ND            
 -- Sutton, Marc                 Riverside             138-00         ND            
 
Event 33  Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vergara, Fatima              Long Beach S          171-00     55.26m     181-03 
  2 Shelton, Marina              Long Beach S          163-10     55.05m     180-07 
  3 Bruggeman, Chaylene          Long Beach S        42-02.25    x47.23m     154-11 
  4 Mercado, Amanda              Cal St. Full        51-11.50     45.07m     147-10 
  5 Kemp, Alexandria             Cal St. Full        50-00.75     44.54m     146-01 
  6 Samvalian, Melanie           Long Beach S                    x42.92m     140-10 
  7 Kana, Olivia                 Riverside             132-08     39.36m     129-02 
  7 Dail, Avery                  Riverside           33-05.75     39.36m     129-02 
  9 Craig, Catherine             Cal St. Full          135-00    x36.66m     120-03 
 10 Viltz, Brianna               Long Beach S           44-00    x35.42m     116-02 
 11 Terhaar, Hannah              Cal St. Full                    x23.78m      78-00 
 -- Allen, Cheyenne              Riverside           85-09.50         ND            
 -- Lissy, Malia                 Riverside           98-03.75         ND            
 -- Senio, Sierra                Riverside             125-10         ND            
 -- Cardenas, Carmen             Riverside           03-03.75         ND            
 
Event 34  Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robison, Kody                Long Beach S        78-01.25     57.76m     189-06 
  2 Kent, Ryan                   Riverside           81-10.25     55.26m     181-03 
  3 Marlow, Robert               Long Beach S                     52.06m     170-10 
  4 Einck, Connor                Riverside             170-00     50.59m     166-00 
  5 Fraser, Jacob                Long Beach S        59-11.25    x49.21m     161-05 
  6 Parsons, Steven              Cal St. Full          149-11     48.27m     158-04 
  7 Sutton, Marc                 Riverside             156-05    x43.33m     142-02 
  8 Turner, Austin               Riverside             117-07    x41.41m     135-10 
  9 Dech, Shawn                  Riverside             130-00    x41.35m     135-08 
 10 Echeverria, Benjamin         Riverside             140-05    x40.72m     133-07 
 11 King, Cliff                  Cal St. Full        53-10.75     40.63m     133-04 
 12 Scott, JaQuan                Cal St. Full          136-08    x40.43m     132-08 
 13 Jackson-Jones, Zedric        Riverside             155-00    x38.45m     126-02 
 14 Sosa, Luis                   Riverside             112-05    x32.97m     108-02 
 -- Martinez, Emmanuel           Cal St. Full        62-00.75         ND            
 -- Olvera, Richard              Riverside             100-00         ND            
 
Event 35  Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Forbito, Tiffany             Long Beach S          145-00     42.64m     139-11 
  2 Coffelt, Taylor              Riverside           41-01.25     35.07m     115-01 
  3 Cervantes, Tricia            Riverside           06-10.25     28.95m      95-00 
  4 Allen, Cheyenne              Riverside           89-10.50    x25.43m      83-05 
 
Event 36  Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vega, Chris                  Cal St. Full                     52.20m     171-03 
  2 Wogee, Phillip               Cal St. Full                     50.93m     167-01 
  3 Robison, Kody                Long Beach S        91-06.25     48.68m     159-08 
  4 Bailey, Phillip              Riverside           53-03.25     46.73m     153-04 
  5 Callinan, Kenneth            Cal St. Full        68-10.25    x45.21m     148-04 
  6 Holmes, Chase                Riverside             123-03     41.76m     137-00 
  7 Fromm, Zachary               Riverside           29-05.75    x41.16m     135-00 
  7 King, Cliff                  Cal St. Full        31-01.50    x41.16m     135-00 
  9 Hairston-El, Isaiah          Riverside           03-05.50    x38.50m     126-04 
 10 Halabi, Ronny                Riverside           03-07.25    x29.78m      97-08 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Long Beach St.             109        2) Riverside                  21   
    3) Cal St. Fullerton           14        4) Pepperdine                  6   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Long Beach St.              63.50     2) Riverside                  59   
    3) Cal St. Fullerton           27.50     4) Pepperdine                  3