Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/25/2014 05:05 PM
                       Roosevelt All-Comers - 1/25/2014                        
                               Finished Results                                
                            www.finishedresults.com                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 William, Jaela               Unattached                         7.35   1 
  2 Brown, Myanna                Unattached                         7.39   1 
  3 Pamplin, Tatianna            Vegas Valley TC                    7.57   1 
  4 Burleson, Lovie              Unattached                         7.57   1 
  5 Russell, Mia                 Vegas Valley TC                    7.72   1 
  6 Morton, Destiny              Sultana TC                         8.02   1 
  7 Jones, Andgel                Vegas Valley TC                    8.06   1 
  8 Small, Pryla                 Rising Stars TC                    8.46   1 
  9 Garcia, Kimberly             Unattached                         9.09   1 
 10 Gaines, Mattie               Unattached                         9.29   2 
 11 Cassell, Ashari              Corona Panthers                    9.82   2 
 12 Cassell, Princess            Unattached                         9.94   2 
 13 Gaines, Kylani               Unattached                        11.06   2 
 14 Perkins, Kennedy             Life Christian T                  12.59   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Courtne               Mlking TC                         12.42   5 
  2 Russell, Mia                 Vegas Valley TC                   12.79   5 
  3 Ducne, Chasity               Roosevelt TC                      12.84   4 
  4 Young-Werner, Rian           Rising Stars TC                   13.07   4 
  5 Armstrong, Alia              Roosevelt TC                      13.28   4 
  6 Pamplin, Tatianna            Vegas Valley TC                   13.44   5 
  7 Richardson, Tarajia          Sultana TC                        13.47   5 
  8 Bradon, Samya                Jurupa Hills Hig                  13.55   5 
  9 Davis, Dominique             Roosevelt TC                      13.58   5 
 10 Jones, Andgel                Vegas Valley TC                   13.79   5 
 11 Underwood, Sissy             Unattached                        13.84   5 
 12 Baker, Katelyn               Roosevelt TC                      14.09   4 
 12 Baptiste, Corrine            Unattached                        14.09   3 
 14 T, Tyne                      Unattached                        14.18   4 
 15 Gan, Emily                   Roosevelt TC                      14.29   4 
 16 Nguyen, Skyler               Roosevelt TC                      14.38   4 
 17 Gainer, Jayda                Unattached                        14.45   3 
 18 Whittemore, Ria              Sultana TC                        14.71   5 
 19 Batilaran, Mika              Roosevelt TC                      15.07   4 
 20 Rodriguez, Alma              Jurupa Hills Hig                  15.24   3 
 21 Srong, Jamie                 Roosevelt TC                      15.42   3 
 22 Fraljo, Hailey               Roosevelt TC                      15.47   3 
 23 Ponce, Alina                 Roosevelt TC                      15.52   3 
 24 Garcia, Kimberly             Unattached                        15.70   4 
 25 Richardson, Dailee           Roosevelt TC                      15.78   1 
 26 Marine, Delaney              Roosevelt TC                      16.01   3 
 27 Naysha, Naysha               Unattached                        16.10   1 
 28 Williams, Laurin             AATC                              16.26   2 
 29 Herrera, Isabela             Roosevelt TC                      16.27   1 
 30 Jones, Samantha              Roosevelt TC                      16.34   3 
 31 Gaines, Mattie               Unattached                        16.42   2 
 32 Doster, Krystione            Roosevelt TC                      16.62   3 
 33 Shipp, Katherine             Unattached                        17.16   1 
 34 Cassell, Princess            Unattached                        18.10   1 
 35 Cassell, Ashari              Corona Panthers                   18.42   2 
 36 Shipp, Katelin               Unattached                        20.72   2 
 -- Gaines, Kylani               Unattached                          DNF   1 
 -- Perkins, Kennedy             Life Christian T                    DNF   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Adolphus, Mikalela           Upland TC                         25.95   4 
  2 Russell, Mia                 Vegas Valley TC                   25.97   4 
  3 Young-Werner, Rian           Rising Stars TC                   26.30   4 
  4 Webster-Freeman, Juanita     Unattached                        26.34   4 
  5 Patterson, Chyrese           Vegas Valley TC                   26.39   4 
  6 Burleson, Lovie              Unattached                        26.53   4 
  7 Baaree, Rahmah               Ontario TC                        26.85   3 
  8 Ducne, Chasity               Roosevelt TC                      27.03   3 
  9 Brooklyn, Brooklyn           Vegas Valley TC                   27.32   3 
 10 Tabran, Diamond              North TC                          27.45   4 
 11 Pamplin, Tatianna            Vegas Valley TC                   27.46   2 
 12 Davis, Dominique             Roosevelt TC                      27.53   3 
 13 Allain, Deja                 Unattached                        27.89   2 
 13 Baptiste, Corrine            Unattached                        27.89   4 
 15 Jones, Andgel                Vegas Valley TC                   28.22   2 
 16 Housen, Taimme               Roosevelt TC                      28.38   3 
 17 Small, Pryla                 Rising Stars TC                   28.80   2 
 18 Gan, Emily                   Roosevelt TC                      29.12   3 
 19 Baker, Katelyn               Roosevelt TC                      29.36   3 
 20 Nguyen, Skyler               Roosevelt TC                      29.70   3 
 21 Holmes, Annie                Unattached                        29.83   4 
 22 Gainer, Jayda                Unattached                        30.02   1 
 23 Gholston, Malkia             Jurupa Hills Hig                  30.80   1 
 24 Fraljo, Hailey               Roosevelt TC                      30.97   3 
 25 Rodriguez, Alma              Jurupa Hills Hig                  32.12   1 
 26 Flint, Elaina                Roosevelt TC                      32.28   2 
 27 Marine, Delaney              Roosevelt TC                      32.32   2 
 28 Richardson, Dailee           Roosevelt TC                      32.41   1 
 29 Symonette, Shannon           Jurupa Hills Hig                  32.44   1 
 30 Jones, Samantha              Roosevelt TC                      33.26   2 
 31 Herrera, Isabela             Roosevelt TC                      35.04   1 
 32 Gaines, Mattie               Unattached                        37.47   2 
 33 Gaines, Kylani               Unattached                        49.23   1 
 -- Cassell, Ashari              Corona Panthers                     DNF   1 
 -- Srong, Jamie                 Roosevelt TC                        DNF   2 
 -- Cassell, Princess            Unattached                          DNF   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Courtne               Mlking TC                         40.52  
  2 Underwood, Sissy             Unattached                        48.47  
 -- Ibekme, Emem                 Jurupa Hills Hig                    DNF  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Chyrese           Vegas Valley TC                   58.90   3 
  2 Adolphus, Mikalela           Upland TC                         59.40   3 
  3 Webster-Freeman, Juanita     Unattached                      1:00.57   3 
  4 Adams, Tahilia               Corona Panthers                 1:01.53   3 
  5 Baaree, Rahmah               Ontario TC                      1:02.35   2 
  6 Tabran, Diamond              North TC                        1:02.63   3 
  7 Palmer, Bria                 North TC                        1:03.16   2 
  8 Beale, Tyler                 Roosevelt TC                    1:04.21   2 
  9 Brooklyn, Brooklyn           Vegas Valley TC                 1:04.70   3 
 10 Allain, Deja                 Unattached                      1:05.20   2 
 11 Ibekme, Emem                 Jurupa Hills Hig                1:08.37   2 
 12 LU, Emily                    North TC                        1:12.49   2 
 13 Small, Pryla                 Rising Stars TC                 1:13.17   3 
 -- Bautista, Diana              Corona Panthers                      NT   1 
 -- Gaines, Kylani               Unattached                           NT   1 
 -- Shipp, Katherine             Unattached                           NT   1 
 -- Rosales, Karla               Cesar Chavez TC                      NT   1 
 
Girls 550 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Courseault, Brie             Sultana TC                      1:33.96  
  2 Lopez, Beatriz               Ontario TC                      1:36.30  
  3 Espindola, Karla             Ontario TC                      1:38.29  
 -- Brown, Myanna                Unattached                          DNF  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adams, Tahilia               Corona Panthers                 2:29.65  
  2 Armendariz, Julianne         Roosevelt TC                    2:32.14  
  3 Hernandez, Adriana           North TC                        2:35.30  
  4 Hardge, Tyler                Summit High Scho                2:36.99  
  5 Chagolla, Clarissa           North TC                        2:38.75  
  6 Valiente, Crystal            Roosevelt TC                    2:39.40  
  7 Gonzalez, Isis               North TC                        2:40.25  
  8 Warrick, Jaden               Roosevelt TC                    2:40.81  
  9 Tapia, Morgan                Roosevelt TC                    2:41.12  
 10 Rosales, Karla               Cesar Chavez TC                 2:47.48  
 11 Bautista, Diana              Corona Panthers                 2:48.96  
 12 Herrera, Isabela             Roosevelt TC                    2:53.22  
 13 Haro, Cassandra              Corona Panthers                 2:53.82  
 14 LU, Emily                    North TC                        3:05.01  
 -- Baker, Sasha                 Unattached                          DNF  
 -- Brown, Myanna                Unattached                          DNF  
 -- Unzueta, Elizabeth           Roosevelt TC                        DNF  
 -- Jackson, Delaney             Roosevelt TC                        DNF  
 -- Baker, Bailey                Unattached                          DNF  
 -- William, Jaela               Unattached                          DNF  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Beatriz               Ontario TC                      5:36.00  
  2 Valiente, Crystal            Roosevelt TC                    5:42.00  
  3 Chagolla, Clarissa           North TC                        5:44.00  
  4 Warrick, Jaden               Roosevelt TC                    5:47.00  
  5 Hernandez, Adriana           North TC                        5:48.00  
  6 Unzueta, Elizabeth           Roosevelt TC                    5:49.00  
  6 Tapia, Morgan                Roosevelt TC                    5:49.00  
  8 Gonzalez, Isis               North TC                        5:51.00  
  9 Vepez, Airel                 North TC                        6:04.00  
 10 Espindola, Karla             Ontario TC                      6:07.00  
 11 Bautista, Diana              Corona Panthers                 6:10.00  
 12 Rosales, Karla               Cesar Chavez TC                 6:13.00  
 13 Haro, Cassandra              Corona Panthers                 6:14.00  
 14 Jackson, Delaney             Roosevelt TC                    6:16.00  
 15 Baker, Sasha                 Unattached                      6:20.00  
 16 Baker, Bailey                Unattached                      6:44.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 William, Jaela               Unattached                         8.32  
  2 Fraljo, Hailey               Roosevelt TC                       8.83  
  3 Whittemore, Ria              Sultana TC                        10.24  
  4 Ganes, Aarga                 Loma Vista Middl                  10.72  
  5 Dewess, Georgi               Sultana TC                        11.24  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dania               Roosevelt TC                      16.89  
  2 Ducne, Chasity               Roosevelt TC                      17.13  
  3 Cooksey, Iyana               Roosevelt TC                      18.38  
  4 Dewess, Georgi               Sultana TC                        19.94  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dania               Roosevelt TC                      47.87  
  2 Cooksey, Iyana               Roosevelt TC                      49.05  
  3 Bradon, Samya                Jurupa Hills Hig                  51.37  
  4 Ducne, Chasity               Roosevelt TC                      52.60  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roosevelt TC  'A'                                              53.11  
  2 Sultana TC  'A'                                                54.13  
  3 North TC  'A'                                                1:00.42  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burleson, Lovie              Unattached                     17-04.00  
  2 Ducne, Chasity               Roosevelt TC                   16-07.00  
  3 Nieves, Samantha             Roosevelt TC                   15-05.00  
  4 Holmes, Annie                Unattached                     14-08.00  
  5 Baker, Katelyn               Roosevelt TC                   13-01.00  
  6 Lunt, Liz                    Ramirez TC                     11-02.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Adrienne            Unattached                     45-04.00  
  2 Burleson, Lovie              Unattached                     38-00.00  
  3 Holmes, Annie                Unattached                     28-08.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parker, Destiny              Summit High Scho               43-02.50  
  2 Chavies, Autumn              Sultana TC                     31-03.75  
  3 Nwaghehe, Lisa               Roosevelt TC                   27-10.00  
  4 Martinez, Brittany           Sultana TC                     27-05.50  
  5 Garcia, Ysabel               Ontario TC                     26-05.00  
  6 Rodriguez, Viviann           Roosevelt TC                   21-06.75  
  7 Agredana, Eliza              Roosevelt TC                   20-09.50  
  8 Tapia, Morgan                Roosevelt TC                   19-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garcia, Ysabel               Ontario TC                        83-04  
  2 Chavies, Autumn              Sultana TC                        72-05  
  3 Nwaghehe, Lisa               Roosevelt TC                      71-02  
  4 Martinez, Brittany           Sultana TC                        68-09  
  5 Rodriguez, Viviann           Roosevelt TC                      59-03  
  6 Agredana, Eliza              Roosevelt TC                      57-11  
  7 Chavies, Kiara               Unattached                        32-05  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Zigler, Zamore               Carter High TC                     6.77   3 
  2 Tisby, Kelvon                Carter High TC                     6.80   3 
  3 Winters, Chaio               Sultana TC                         6.95   3 
  4 Budd, Ronjay                 Carter High TC                     7.09   3 
  5 Usher, Tevin                 North TC                           7.17   1 
  6 Drake, Tyler                 Jurupa Hills Hig                   7.44   1 
  7 Moone, Eric                  Carter High TC                     7.60   3 
  8 Vargas, Gustavo              Jurupa Hills Hig                   7.84   1 
  9 Williams, Orlando            Patriot TC                         8.03   1 
 10 Allain, Eddie                Unattached                         8.58   2 
 11 Barba, Ramon                 Patriot TC                         8.62   2 
 12 Martin, Jamari               Unattached                         8.87   2 
 13 Vega, Jacob                  Unattached                         9.02   2 
 14 Allain, Andreadie            Unattached                        10.21   2 
 15 Gaines, MJ                   Unattached                        10.48   2 
 16 Rosales, Jay                 Unattached                        10.76   2 
 17 Cassell, Jordan              Corona Panthers                   11.47   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Anthony               Poloma Valley TC                  11.48   7 
  2 Palmer, Devon                Roosevelt TC                      11.50   7 
  3 Miller, Eric                 Roosevelt TC                      11.66   7 
  4 Butanda, Robert              Ontario TC                        11.72   7 
  5 Hooper, Chlil                Unattached                        11.88   7 
  6 Usher, Michael               Sultana TC                        11.91   7 
  7 Turner, Jacob                Patriot TC                        12.00   7 
  8 McDonald, Kreshawn           Roosevelt TC                      12.03   5 
  9 Le, Steven                   Unattached                        12.10   8 
 10 Jones, Andre                 Roosevelt TC                      12.18   8 
 11 Hooper, Cameron              Unattached                        12.19   7 
 12 Santos, Carlos               Roosevelt TC                      12.36   6 
 13 Alvarez, Miguel              Patriot TC                        12.41   6 
 14 Scott, Jordan                Roosevelt TC                      12.43   6 
 15 Easter, Anthony              Roosevelt TC                      12.45   5 
 16 Drake, Tyler                 Jurupa Hills Hig                  12.56   5 
 17 Marende, Matthew             Roosevelt TC                      12.62   5 
 18 Fisher, Kyle                 Roosevelt TC                      12.70   6 
 19 Retamoza, Logan              Roosevelt TC                      12.74   6 
 20 Andrade, Davis               Roosevelt TC                      12.77   6 
 21 Conner, Ielan                Roosevelt TC                      12.81   6 
 22 Marin, Mauricio              Roosevelt TC                      12.88   6 
 23 Wong, Victor                 Roosevelt TC                      12.95   3 
 24 Oscar, Oscar                 Unattached                        12.98   5 
 25 Flowers, Kameron             Roosevelt TC                      13.04   5 
 26 Musni, Christopher           Ontario TC                        13.15   3 
 27 Tran, Justin                 Roosevelt TC                      13.17   5 
 28 Banjo, Ayo                   Roosevelt TC                      13.19   6 
 29 Martinez, Ivan               Ontario TC                        13.32   3 
 30 Gansr, Demeirto              Unattached                        13.36   4 
 31 Richardson, Kaleb            North TC                          13.39   4 
 32 Marquez, Octavio             Roosevelt TC                      13.47   3 
 33 Christian, Preet             Roosevelt TC                      13.53   2 
 34 Blue, Justin                 Roosevelt TC                      13.55   2 
 35 Brinder, Suriner             Roosevelt TC                      13.61   4 
 36 Murray, Darrin               Roosevelt TC                      13.71   3 
 37 Lapit, Gregory               Unattached                        13.81   5 
 38 Howard, Jaylend              AATC                              14.39   4 
 39 Miller, Damon                Roosevelt TC                      14.53   5 
 40 Garcia, Andrew               Patriot TC                        15.20   3 
 41 Diaz, Raymond                Ontario TC                        15.40   2 
 42 Allain, Eddie                Unattached                        15.42   1 
 43 Martin, Jamari               Unattached                        15.54   1 
 44 Gramille, Bryce              Corona Panthers                   15.58   1 
 45 Vega, Jacob                  Unattached                        16.02   1 
 46 Gaines, Isaac                Unattached                        16.33   1 
 47 Gaines, MJ                   Unattached                        19.99   1 
 48 Rosales, Jay                 Unattached                        21.09   1 
 49 Cassell, Jordan              Corona Panthers                   21.13   1 
 -- Madrigal, Isiah              Roosevelt TC                        DNF   8 
 -- Dolloso, Calvin              Roosevelt TC                        DNF   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Haynes, Tyus                 Vegas Valley TC                   22.69   7 
  2 Walker, Demarcus             Vegas Valley TC                   22.89   7 
  3 McIver, Taronte              Vegas Valley TC                   23.32   7 
  4 Hooper, Chlil                Unattached                        23.36   8 
  5 Galloway, Quentin            North TC                          23.71   8 
  6 Hooper, Cameron              Unattached                        23.98   6 
  7 McDonald, Kreshawn           Roosevelt TC                      24.19   7 
  8 Usher, Tevin                 North TC                          24.24   8 
  9 Moya, Carlos                 Roosevelt TC                      24.33   7 
 10 Turner, Jacob                Patriot TC                        24.33   8 
 11 Brown, Deion                 Vegas Valley TC                   24.37   8 
 12 Fisher, Kyle                 Roosevelt TC                      24.74   5 
 13 Santos, Carlos               Roosevelt TC                      24.76   6 
 14 Randall, Brandon             Roosevelt TC                      24.78   8 
 15 Easter, Anthony              Roosevelt TC                      24.83   5 
 16 Alvarez, Miguel              Patriot TC                        25.32   6 
 17 Hewing, Yavier               Vegas Valley TC                   25.38   8 
 18 Martinez, Jose               Jurupa Hills Hig                  25.77   2 
 19 Montes, Devon                Patriot TC                        25.96   6 
 20 Flowers, Kameron             Roosevelt TC                      26.14   5 
 21 Greer, Christopher           Roosevelt TC                      26.18   3 
 22 Wong, Victor                 Roosevelt TC                      26.22   7 
 23 Tran, Justin                 Roosevelt TC                      26.63   6 
 24 Murray, Darrin               Roosevelt TC                      27.33   4 
 25 Marquez, Octavio             Roosevelt TC                      27.41   3 
 26 Miller, Damon                Roosevelt TC                      27.44   5 
 27 Blue, Justin                 Roosevelt TC                      27.46   2 
 28 Butanda, Robert              Ontario TC                        27.48   8 
 29 Richardson, Kaleb            North TC                          27.76   4 
 30 Martinez, Ivan               Ontario TC                        27.78   3 
 31 Brinder, Suriner             Roosevelt TC                      28.01   4 
 32 Lapit, Gregory               Unattached                        28.10   5 
 33 Christian, Preet             Roosevelt TC                      28.17   2 
 34 Williams, Orlando            Patriot TC                        28.46   3 
 35 Lyons, Curtis                North TC                          28.51   2 
 36 Marende, Matthew             Roosevelt TC                      29.76   5 
 37 Howard, Jaylend              AATC                              29.99   1 
 38 Diaz, Raymond                Ontario TC                        30.72   2 
 39 Garcia, Andrew               Patriot TC                        30.99   4 
 40 Granillo, Tyriq              Corona Panthers                   31.85   1 
 41 Barba, Ramon                 Patriot TC                        32.94   1 
 42 Gaines, Isaac                Unattached                        33.64   1 
 43 Gramille, Bryce              Corona Panthers                   34.35   1 
 44 Chacon, Michael              Patriot TC                        34.45   4 
 45 Rosales, Jay                 Unattached                        41.02   1 
 -- Scott, Jordan                Roosevelt TC                        DNF   6 
 -- Le, Steven                   Unattached                          DNF   7 
 -- Banjo, Ayo                   Roosevelt TC                        DNF   6 
 -- Conner, Ielan                Roosevelt TC                        DNF   6 
 -- Marin, Mauricio              Roosevelt TC                        DNF   6 
 -- Musni, Christopher           Ontario TC                          DNF   3 
 -- Dolloso, Calvin              Roosevelt TC                        DNF   5 
 -- Oscar, Oscar                 Unattached                          DNF   5 
 -- Paige, Henry                 Ontario TC                          DNF   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Palmer, Devon                Roosevelt TC                      35.93  
  2 Adebayole, Faitherness       Roosevelt TC                      36.15  
  3 Wilcox, Chris                Roosevelt TC                      36.32  
  4 Lazaro, Lazaro               Unattached                        37.06  
  5 Joseph, Andre                Roosevelt TC                      37.73  
  6 Ito, GO                      Roosevelt TC                      37.84  
  7 Randall, Brandon             Roosevelt TC                      39.11  
  8 Moya, Carlos                 Roosevelt TC                      39.67  
  9 Blair, Dalton                Roosevelt TC                      40.28  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Haynes, Tyus                 Vegas Valley TC                   49.77   5 
  2 Howland, A'Mari              Vegas Valley TC                   49.97   5 
  3 McIver, Taronte              Vegas Valley TC                   50.88   5 
  4 Tatum, Cameron               Carter High TC                    52.67   5 
  5 Usher, Michael               Sultana TC                        53.50   1 
  6 Cardena, Ricardo             Jurupa Hills Hig                  53.99   1 
  7 Zigler, Zamore               Carter High TC                    54.21   4 
  8 Brown, Deion                 Vegas Valley TC                   54.24   3 
  9 Tisby, Kelvon                Carter High TC                    54.70   4 
 10 Paige, Henry                 Ontario TC                        55.76   1 
 11 Budd, Ronjay                 Carter High TC                    56.45   4 
 12 Blair, Dalton                Roosevelt TC                      57.21   1 
 13 Martinez, Jose               Jurupa Hills Hig                  57.83   2 
 14 Richards, Wayne              Corona Panthers                   58.53   2 
 15 Lieberman, Matthew           Rivera Heights T                1:00.04   2 
 16 Graciano, Andrew             Roosevelt TC                    1:00.21   1 
 17 Martinez, Julio              Roosevelt TC                    1:01.30   1 
 18 Hewing, Yavier               Vegas Valley TC                 1:01.95   3 
 19 Madrigal, Isiah              Roosevelt TC                    1:02.72   2 
 20 Haro, Noe                    Roosevelt TC                    1:03.09   4 
 21 Ornelas, Rayman              Corona Panthers                 1:03.23   3 
 22 Johns, Trevor                Roosevelt TC                    1:03.62   2 
 23 Sanchez, Daniel              Roosevelt TC                    1:04.20   1 
 24 Moone, Eric                  Carter High TC                  1:04.75   5 
 25 Chavez, Josef                Roosevelt TC                    1:05.12   2 
 26 Holland, Joey                Unattached                      1:05.75   5 
 27 Rodriguez, Angel             Unattached                      1:06.94   2 
 28 Holland, Isiah               Unattached                      1:09.02   2 
 29 Chavez, Hector               Roosevelt TC                    1:09.27   4 
 30 Spencer, Tyler               Corona Panthers                 1:10.11   3 
 31 Granillo, Tyriq              Corona Panthers                 1:11.42   3 
 32 Allain, Eddie                Unattached                      1:17.89   3 
 33 Gaines, Isaac                Unattached                      1:18.18   3 
 34 Gaines, MJ                   Unattached                      1:44.07   3 
 -- Marin, Mauricio              Roosevelt TC                        DNF   2 
 -- Howard, Jaylend              AATC                                DNF   3 
 -- Lyons, Curtis                North TC                            DNF   1 
 -- Harrison, Justin             Roosevelt TC                        DNF   1 
 
Boys 550 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Galloway, Quentin            North TC                        1:17.05  
  2 Randall, Brandon             Roosevelt TC                    1:19.29  
  3 Usher, Tevin                 North TC                        1:19.70  
  4 Moya, Carlos                 Roosevelt TC                    1:20.29  
  5 Gonzalez, Jesus              Unattached                      1:21.84  
  6 Moline, Torry                Jurupa Hills Hig                1:22.96  
  7 Vargas, Gustavo              Jurupa Hills Hig                1:34.61  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tatum, Cameron               Carter High TC                  2:05.30  
  2 Farias, Omar                 Unattached                      2:08.43  
  3 Cardena, Ricardo             Jurupa Hills Hig                2:09.13  
  4 Palmer, Jordan               Roosevelt TC                    2:11.01  
  5 Bernardino, Brandon          Carter High TC                  2:12.38  
  6 Graciano, Andrew             Roosevelt TC                    2:15.28  
  7 Ornelas, Rayman              Corona Panthers                 2:16.76  
  8 Hernandez, Jonathan          Patriot TC                      2:17.49  
  9 Martinez, Julio              Roosevelt TC                    2:19.76  
 10 Richards, Wayne              Corona Panthers                 2:21.21  
 11 Blair, Dalton                Roosevelt TC                    2:21.87  
 12 Lieberman, Matthew           Rivera Heights T                2:22.30  
 13 Haro, Noe                    Roosevelt TC                    2:28.11  
 14 Guzman, Freddy               North TC                        2:28.97  
 15 Chavez, Josef                Roosevelt TC                    2:29.98  
 16 Lopez-Ewell, Eric            Roosevelt TC                    2:30.13  
 17 Chavez, Hector               Roosevelt TC                    2:31.07  
 18 Chavez, Chavez               Unattached                      2:39.51  
 19 Curtis, Bryan                Patriot TC                      2:40.12  
 20 Granillo, Tyriq              Corona Panthers                 2:42.80  
 21 Valdivia, Israel             Patriot TC                      2:44.84  
 22 Gramille, Bryce              Corona Panthers                 2:45.15  
 23 Jackson, AJ                  Unattached                      2:46.87  
 24 Chavez, Tony                 Unattached                      2:48.25  
 -- Johns, Trevor                Roosevelt TC                        DNF  
 -- Harrison, Justin             Roosevelt TC                        DNF  
 -- Moya, Carlos                 Roosevelt TC                        DNF  
 -- Spencer, Tyler               Corona Panthers                     DNF  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Farias, Omar                 Unattached                      4:53.00  
  2 Graciano, Andrew             Roosevelt TC                    4:54.00  
  3 Bernardino, Brandon          Carter High TC                  4:57.00  
  4 Whitman, Dimitri             North TC                        5:02.00  
  5 Martinez, Julio              Roosevelt TC                    5:04.00  
  6 Holland, Joey                Unattached                      5:08.00  
  7 Vidal, Framco                North TC                        5:10.00  
  8 Lopez-Ewell, Eric            Roosevelt TC                    5:11.00  
  9 Johns, Trevor                Roosevelt TC                    5:13.00  
  9 Haro, Noe                    Roosevelt TC                    5:13.00  
 11 Chavez, Hector               Roosevelt TC                    5:13.01  
 12 Spencer, Tyler               Corona Panthers                 5:14.00  
 13 Chavez, Josef                Roosevelt TC                    5:16.00  
 14 Madrigal, Isiah              Roosevelt TC                    5:19.00  
 15 Blair, Dalton                Roosevelt TC                    5:22.00  
 16 Granillo, Tyriq              Corona Panthers                 5:23.00  
 17 Sanchez, Daniel              Roosevelt TC                    5:24.00  
 18 R, Caleb                     North TC                        5:28.00  
 19 Harrison, Justin             Roosevelt TC                    5:32.00  
 20 Gramille, Bryce              Corona Panthers                 5:35.00  
 21 Valdivia, Israel             Patriot TC                      5:51.00  
 21 Guzman, Freddy               North TC                        5:51.00  
 23 Holland, Isiah               Unattached                      5:51.01  
 24 Martinez, Ivan               Ontario TC                      5:51.02  
 25 Haro, Edgar                  Corona Panthers                 5:56.00  
 26 Jackson, AJ                  Unattached                      6:08.00  
 27 Chacon, Michael              Patriot TC                      6:14.00  
 -- Mc Minn, Nicholas            North TC                            DNF  
 -- Moya, Carlos                 Roosevelt TC                        DNF  
 -- Baptiste, Corinne            Roosevelt TC                        DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walker, Demarcus             Vegas Valley TC                    7.80  
  2 Landazeri, Anthony           Unattached                         8.68  
  3 Moline, Torry                Jurupa Hills Hig                   9.07  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walker, Demarcus             Vegas Valley TC                   15.09  
  2 Adebayole, Faitherness       Roosevelt TC                      15.52  
  3 Landazeri, Anthony           Unattached                        16.86  
  4 Pappillion, Cody             Roosevelt TC                      19.66  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pappillion, Cody             Roosevelt TC                      43.99  
 -- Moline, Torry                Jurupa Hills Hig                    DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roosevelt TC  'D'                                              46.28  
  2 Roosevelt TC  'A'                                              48.27  
  3 North TC  'A'                                                  52.23  
  4 Roosevelt TC  'E'                                              53.58  
 -- Roosevelt TC  'B'                                                DNF  
 -- Patriot TC  'A'                                                  DNF  
 -- Roosevelt TC  'C'                                                DNF  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Patriot TC  'A'                                              4:08.57  
  2 John Wayne North High TC  'A'                                4:21.58  
  3 Roosevelt TC  'A'                                            4:30.80  
  4 Roosevelt TC  'B'                                            4:43.49  
  5 North TC  'A'                                                4:43.84  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, AJ                  Unattached                     21-00.00  
  2 Butanda, Robert              Ontario TC                     20-02.00  
  3 Retamoza, Logan              Roosevelt TC                   17-06.00  
  4 Andrade, Davis               Roosevelt TC                   17-04.00  
  5 Musni, Christopher           Ontario TC                     15-06.00  
  6 Diaz, Raymond                Ontario TC                     12-03.00  
 -- Harrison, Justin             Roosevelt TC                        DNF  
 -- Oscar, Oscar                 Unattached                          DNF  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Romero, Daniel               Unattached                     43-05.00  
  2 Deramos, Dakarai             Unattached                     40-00.50  
  3 Rivera, Jakob                Unattached                     36-03.00  
  4 Pac, Abraham                 Ontario TC                     35-10.00  
  5 Amata, Braiden               Roosevelt TC                   35-05.25  
  6 Rodriguez, Angel             Unattached                     34-05.75  
  7 Jamie, Andrew                Roosevelt TC                   32-09.50  
  8 Halterman, Conner            Unattached                     29-00.00  
  9 Villalpando, Andrew          Roosevelt TC                   21-00.00  
 10 Coleman, Jacob               Unattached                     18-11.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Romero, Daniel               Unattached                       164-03  
  2 Rodriguez, Angel             Unattached                       121-08  
  3 Pac, Abraham                 Ontario TC                       117-10  
  4 Deramos, Dakarai             Unattached                       111-11  
  5 Jamie, Andrew                Roosevelt TC                     111-00  
  6 Amata, Braiden               Roosevelt TC                     110-11  
  7 Rivera, Jakob                Unattached                        96-10  
  8 Halterman, Conner            Unattached                        58-00  
  9 Coleman, Jacob               Unattached                        45-11  
 10 Villalpando, Andrew          Roosevelt TC                      42-01  
 
Mixed Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Esplanon, Christian        M Roosevelt TC                   12-00.00  
  1 Gonzala, Jesse             M Unattached                     12-00.00  
  1 Becerra, Leonard           M Unattached                     12-00.00  
  4 Sam, Eyemini               M Roosevelt TC                   11-00.00  
  4 Thompson, Kristen          W Roosevelt TC                   11-00.00  
  4 Hansen, Garrett            M Unattached                     11-00.00  
  7 Hasseler, Megan            W Chino Hills TC                 10-00.00  
  8 Close, Brynna              W Jurupa Hills Hig                9-06.00  
  9 Endres, Dustin             M Unattached                      9-00.00  
  9 Enders, Courtney           W Chino Hills TC                  9-00.00  
 11 T, Tyne                    W Unattached                      8-06.00  
 11 Jordan, Michael            M Roosevelt TC                    8-06.00  
 13 Underwood, Sissy           W AATC                            8-00.00  
 14 Armendariz, Julianne       W Roosevelt TC                    7-06.00  
 14 Beth, Sam                  W Chino Hills TC                  7-06.00  
 16 Chavez, Karina             W Roosevelt TC                    6-06.00  
 16 Nava, Hailey               W Roosevelt TC                    6-06.00  
 18 Dingler, Sarah             W Roosevelt TC                    6-00.00  
 19 Gerlos, Arabel             W Chino TC                        5-06.00  
 19 Callanta, Alyssa           W Roosevelt TC                    5-06.00  
 -- Rich, Matalie              W Unattached                           NH  
 -- Diaz, Adam                 M Roosevelt TC                         NH