Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/2/2021 12:50 PM
        2021 APU Last Chance Twilight & Multis - 5/14/2021 to 5/15/2021        
                           Azusa Pacific University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Women Heptathlon
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Mahler, Ashtin               Tracksmith R              6291     
  2 Webster, Juanita             Santa Barbar              6006     
  3 Wenning, Michaela            Unattached                5576     
  4 Beattie, Erinn               Unattached                5494     
  5 Henry, Alysa                 Azusa Pacifi              5071     
  6 Preston, Rebeka              Biola                     5043     
  7 Usher, Adrienne              Unattached                4558     
 
Event 101  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mahler, Ashtin               Tracksmith R             13.36   1.2  2   1071
  2 Webster, Juanita             Santa Barbar             13.83   1.2  2   1003
  3 Warwick, Meagan              Azusa Pacifi             13.94   1.2  2    987
  4 Beattie, Erinn               Unattached               14.13   1.2  2    960
  5 Wenning, Michaela            Unattached               14.37   1.2  2    927
  6 Hammond, Jordan              Unat-Azusa P             14.49   1.2  2    910
  7 Warwick, Nicole              Azusa Pacifi             14.61   1.0  1    894
  8 Henry, Alysa                 Azusa Pacifi             14.66   1.0  1    887
  9 Preston, Rebeka              Biola                    14.68   1.0  1    884
 10 Usher, Adrienne              Unattached               14.97   1.0  1    846
 
Event 101  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webster, Juanita             Santa Barbar             1.82m    1003
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Mahler, Ashtin               Tracksmith R             1.76m     928
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Beattie, Erinn               Unattached               1.76m     928
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Wenning, Michaela            Unattached               1.73m     891
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Preston, Rebeka              Biola                    1.61m     747
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Usher, Adrienne              Unattached               1.61m     747
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Henry, Alysa                 Azusa Pacifi             1.61m     747
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Warwick, Meagan              Azusa Pacifi             1.55m     678
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Hammond, Jordan              Unat-Azusa P             1.55m     678
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 101  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mahler, Ashtin               Tracksmith R            13.56m     765
      13.56m  13.28m  13.48m            
  2 Wenning, Michaela            Unattached              12.59m     700
      10.96m  12.38m  12.59m            
  3 Webster, Juanita             Santa Barbar            12.57m     699
      12.57m  12.31m  FOUL            
  4 Henry, Alysa                 Azusa Pacifi            11.43m     623
      10.87m  11.43m  11.40m            
  5 Warwick, Meagan              Azusa Pacifi            11.30m     615
      10.29m  11.30m  FOUL            
  6 Hammond, Jordan              Unat-Azusa P            11.14m     604
      11.14m  10.63m  10.81m            
  7 Beattie, Erinn               Unattached              10.76m     579
      10.70m  10.76m  10.73m            
  8 Preston, Rebeka              Biola                   10.30m     549
      9.68m  9.77m  10.30m            
  9 Usher, Adrienne              Unattached               9.47m     495
      8.89m  9.47m  8.97m            
 
Event 101  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mahler, Ashtin               Tracksmith R             24.48   2.2  2    935
  2 Hammond, Jordan              Unat-Azusa P             25.15   2.2  2    873
  3 Webster, Juanita             Santa Barbar             25.23   2.2  2    866
  4 Henry, Alysa                 Azusa Pacifi             25.84   1.5  1    811 25.831
  5 Preston, Rebeka              Biola                    25.84   1.5  1    811 25.836
  6 Warwick, Nicole              Azusa Pacifi             25.84   1.5  1    811 25.838
  7 Wenning, Michaela            Unattached               25.91   1.5  1    805
  8 Beattie, Erinn               Unattached               26.23   2.2  2    777
  9 Usher, Adrienne              Unattached               26.70   1.5  1    737
 
Event 101  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mahler, Ashtin               Tracksmith R             5.91m   0.5    822
     5.45m(0.1) FOUL(0.9) 5.91m(0.5)            
  2 Webster, Juanita             Santa Barbar             5.84m   1.8    801
     5.71m(2.2) 5.35m(0.2) 5.84m(1.8)            
  3 Beattie, Erinn               Unattached               5.81m   1.4    792
     5.81m(1.4) 5.60m(1.6) 5.67m(1.2)            
  4 Wenning, Michaela            Unattached               5.64m   1.3    741
     5.64m(1.3) 5.23m(2.1) FOUL(2.4)            
  5 Preston, Rebeka              Biola                    5.62m   1.1    735
     5.44m(1.4) 5.59m(1.0) 5.62m(1.1)            
  6 Hammond, Jordan              Unat-Azusa P             5.60m   0.4    729
     5.60m(0.4) 5.57m(2.4) FOUL(2.0)            
  7 Usher, Adrienne              Unattached               5.34m   0.7    654
     4.55m(-0.2) 5.34m(0.7) FOUL(1.5)            
  8 Henry, Alysa                 Azusa Pacifi             5.33m   2.6    651
     5.33m(2.6) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.1)            
 
Event 101  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mahler, Ashtin               Tracksmith R            52.89m     916
      51.60m  52.76m  52.89m            
  2 Webster, Juanita             Santa Barbar            44.01m     744
      44.01m  42.52m  38.28m            
  3 Wenning, Michaela            Unattached              39.85m     664
      39.85m  38.07m  38.23m            
  4 Henry, Alysa                 Azusa Pacifi            38.59m     640
      35.16m  38.59m  FOUL            
  5 Preston, Rebeka              Biola                   35.10m     574
      35.10m  31.88m  34.00m            
  6 Beattie, Erinn               Unattached              32.60m     526
      32.60m  32.35m  31.86m            
  7 Usher, Adrienne              Unattached              28.34m     445
      25.98m  26.92m  28.34m            
 
Event 101  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beattie, Erinn               Unattached             2:12.23     932
  2 Webster, Juanita             Santa Barbar           2:15.17     890
  3 Mahler, Ashtin               Tracksmith R           2:17.77     854
  4 Wenning, Michaela            Unattached             2:18.24     848
  5 Preston, Rebeka              Biola                  2:26.04     743
  6 Henry, Alysa                 Azusa Pacifi           2:28.50     712
  7 Usher, Adrienne              Unattached             2:34.78     634
 
Event 102  Men Decathlon
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Price, Hunter                Unattached                8035     
  2 Krog, Lincoln                Azusa Pacifi              7041     
  3 Turner, Rostam               Okanagan Ath              7023     
  4 Ponciano, Chad               Azusa Pacifi              6985     
  5 Cudequest, Taylor            Unattached                6954     
  6 Enerson, Ryan                Ragnarök At              6775     
  7 Powell, Hunter               Phoenix Trac              6738     
  8 Ghizzone, Andrew             Shore Athlet              6508     
  9 Adden, Bjoern                Fresno Pacif              6404     
 
Event 102  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mahler, Wolf                 Track Fit                10.80   1.9  2    906
  2 Price, Hunter                Unattached               10.83   1.9  2    899
  3 Modin, Mitch                 Phoenix Trac             10.87   1.9  2    890
  4 Cudequest, Taylor            Unattached               10.99   1.9  2    863
  5 Turner, Rostam               Okanagan Ath             11.04   1.9  2    852
  6 Powell, Hunter               Phoenix Trac             11.08  +0.0  1    843
  7 Krog, Lincoln                Azusa Pacifi             11.16  +0.0  1    825
  8 Ponciano, Chad               Azusa Pacifi             11.29  +0.0  1    797
  9 Adden, Bjoern                Fresno Pacif             11.38   1.9  2    778
 10 Lombardi, Brett              Fresno Pacif             11.47  +0.0  1    759
 11 Enerson, Ryan                Ragnarök At             11.56  +0.0  1    740
 12 Soboliev, Dmytro             Unattached               11.57  +0.0  1    738
 13 Ghizzone, Andrew             Shore Athlet             11.58   1.9  2    736
 14 Felix, Kurt                  Santa Barbar             12.72  +0.0  1    516
 
Event 102  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Price, Hunter                Unattached               7.51m   1.6    937
     7.07m(1.6) 7.51m(1.6) FOUL(1.6)            
  2 Modin, Mitch                 Phoenix Trac             7.41m   3.2    913
     7.12m(1.7) 7.41m(3.2) 7.26m(1.5)            
  3 Krog, Lincoln                Azusa Pacifi             7.14m   2.2    847
     6.89m(1.7) 6.88m(2.0) 7.14m(2.2)            
  4 Mahler, Wolf                 Track Fit                7.04m   1.8    823
     6.83m(1.7) 6.94m(2.0) 7.04m(1.8)            
  5 Adden, Bjoern                Fresno Pacif             6.91m   2.3    792
     6.91m(2.3) FOUL(2.9) 6.75m(3.0)            
  6 Turner, Rostam               Okanagan Ath             6.79m   2.0    764
     6.71m(1.6) 6.62m(2.1) 6.79m(2.0)            
  7 Lombardi, Brett              Fresno Pacif             6.76m   1.4    757
     6.34m(1.5) 6.68m(3.7) 6.76m(1.4)            
  8 Cudequest, Taylor            Unattached               6.71m   2.9    746
     6.51m(1.4) 6.49m(1.6) 6.71m(2.9)            
  9 Ponciano, Chad               Azusa Pacifi             6.70m   2.0    743
     6.27m(1.8) 6.70m(2.0) 6.50m(2.3)            
 10 Ghizzone, Andrew             Shore Athlet             6.52m   2.8    702
     6.44m(1.2) 6.30m(1.9) 6.52m(2.8)            
 11 Enerson, Ryan                Ragnarök At             6.39m   2.7    673
     6.39m(2.7) 6.10m(1.6) 6.16m(3.4)            
 12 Soboliev, Dmytro             Unattached               6.26m   1.4    644
     6.26m(1.4) 6.03m(3.1) 5.97m(1.9)            
 13 Powell, Hunter               Phoenix Trac             6.16m   2.7    621
     FOUL(2.8) 6.16m(2.7) FOUL(2.6)            
 
Event 102  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Felix, Kurt                  Santa Barbar            14.12m     736
      FOUL  14.12m               
  2 Price, Hunter                Unattached              14.00m     728
      13.98m  14.00m  13.85m            
  3 Modin, Mitch                 Phoenix Trac            13.53m     700
      13.47m  13.16m  13.53m            
  4 Powell, Hunter               Phoenix Trac            13.44m     694
      13.16m  12.93m  13.44m            
  5 Cudequest, Taylor            Unattached              13.33m     687
      12.26m  12.75m  13.33m            
  6 Enerson, Ryan                Ragnarök At            13.11m     674
      12.60m  12.46m  13.11m            
  7 Mahler, Wolf                 Track Fit               13.10m     673
      FOUL  13.10m  FOUL            
  8 Turner, Rostam               Okanagan Ath            12.77m     653
      12.77m  12.50m  12.01m            
  9 Ponciano, Chad               Azusa Pacifi            12.29m     624
      11.25m  11.52m  12.29m            
 10 Krog, Lincoln                Azusa Pacifi            11.83m     596
      11.58m  11.63m  11.83m            
 11 Soboliev, Dmytro             Unattached              11.64m     585
      10.82m  11.43m  11.64m            
 12 Ghizzone, Andrew             Shore Athlet            11.13m     554
      11.12m  11.13m  FOUL            
 13 Adden, Bjoern                Fresno Pacif            11.01m     546
      11.00m  10.66m  11.01m            
 14 Lombardi, Brett              Fresno Pacif             9.85m     477
      FOUL  9.23m  9.85m            
 
Event 102  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Price, Hunter                Unattached               2.06m     859
     1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09 
        O    P   XO    O    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Adden, Bjoern                Fresno Pacif             2.00m     803
     1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO    O   XO 
  3 Lombardi, Brett              Fresno Pacif             1.91m     723
     1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
       XO    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Modin, Mitch                 Phoenix Trac             1.88m     696
     1.85 1.88 1.91 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Krog, Lincoln                Azusa Pacifi             1.88m     696
     1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        O  XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Ponciano, Chad               Azusa Pacifi             1.85m     670
     1.40 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        O    P    O    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Enerson, Ryan                Ragnarök At             1.85m     670
     1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        O    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Mahler, Wolf                 Track Fit                1.85m     670
     1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Soboliev, Dmytro             Unattached               1.79m     619
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        O    O    O   XO 
  9 Turner, Rostam               Okanagan Ath             1.79m     619
     1.79 1.82 
        O  XXX 
  9 Cudequest, Taylor            Unattached               1.79m     619
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Ghizzone, Andrew             Shore Athlet             1.76m     593
     1.73 1.76 1.79 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Powell, Hunter               Phoenix Trac             1.76m     593
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 102  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Price, Hunter                Unattached               49.12   2    856
  2 Lombardi, Brett              Fresno Pacif             49.74   1    827
  3 Cudequest, Taylor            Unattached               49.84   1    822
  4 Turner, Rostam               Okanagan Ath             49.85   1    822
  5 Powell, Hunter               Phoenix Trac             50.06   2    812
  6 Modin, Mitch                 Phoenix Trac             50.28   2    802
  7 Ponciano, Chad               Azusa Pacifi             50.29   1    801
  8 Krog, Lincoln                Azusa Pacifi             50.77   1    779
  9 Mahler, Wolf                 Track Fit                51.55   2    745
 10 Ghizzone, Andrew             Shore Athlet             51.70   2    738
 11 Enerson, Ryan                Ragnarök At             51.98   1    726
 12 Adden, Bjoern                Fresno Pacif             52.91   1    685
 -- Soboliev, Dmytro             Unattached                 DNF   2 
 
Event 102  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Hunter                Unattached               14.81   2.3  3    873
  2 Modin, Mitch                 Phoenix Trac             14.89   2.3  3    863
  3 Adden, Bjoern                Fresno Pacif             15.36  +0.0  1    807
  4 Lombardi, Brett              Fresno Pacif             15.42  +0.0  1    799
  5 Enerson, Ryan                Ragnarök At             15.44   2.5  2    797
  6 Ponciano, Chad               Azusa Pacifi             15.53  +0.0  1    787
  7 Cudequest, Taylor            Unattached               15.65   2.5  2    773 15.649
  8 Krog, Lincoln                Azusa Pacifi             15.65  +0.0  1    773 15.650
  9 Ghizzone, Andrew             Shore Athlet             15.73   2.3  3    763
 10 Turner, Rostam               Okanagan Ath             16.19   2.5  2    711
 11 Powell, Hunter               Phoenix Trac             17.44   2.5  2    579
 -- Soboliev, Dmytro             Unattached                  FS   NWI  4 
 -- Felix, Kurt                  Santa Barbar                FS   NWI  4 
 -- Mahler, Wolf                 Track Fit                   FS   NWI  4 
 
Event 102  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Price, Hunter                Unattached              43.25m     731
      36.75m  36.34m  43.25m            
  2 Turner, Rostam               Okanagan Ath            42.42m     714
      42.42m  41.57m  40.41m            
  3 Powell, Hunter               Phoenix Trac            41.61m     697
      39.40m  41.61m  41.03m            
  4 Modin, Mitch                 Phoenix Trac            41.09m     687
      40.87m  37.94m  41.09m            
  5 Enerson, Ryan                Ragnarök At            39.12m     647
      39.12m  37.94m  37.99m            
  6 Krog, Lincoln                Azusa Pacifi            37.57m     615
      37.26m  FOUL  37.57m            
  7 Ponciano, Chad               Azusa Pacifi            37.31m     610
      34.33m  34.40m  37.31m            
  8 Cudequest, Taylor            Unattached              36.63m     596
      36.58m  36.63m  36.48m            
  9 Ghizzone, Andrew             Shore Athlet            35.53m     574
      31.63m  35.53m  FOUL            
 10 Soboliev, Dmytro             Unattached              35.24m     568
      FOUL  FOUL  35.24m            
 11 Adden, Bjoern                Fresno Pacif            30.19m     468
      24.37m  30.19m  FOUL            
 -- Lombardi, Brett              Fresno Pacif              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 102  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ghizzone, Andrew             Shore Athlet             4.65m     804
     4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 
       XO    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  1 Modin, Mitch                 Phoenix Trac             4.65m     804
     4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 
        O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Price, Hunter                Unattached               4.55m     775
     4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 
       XO  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Powell, Hunter               Phoenix Trac             4.55m     775
     4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Enerson, Ryan                Ragnarök At             4.35m     716
     4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 
        O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Krog, Lincoln                Azusa Pacifi             4.35m     716
     4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 
       XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Turner, Rostam               Okanagan Ath             4.35m     716
     4.25 4.35 4.45 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Ponciano, Chad               Azusa Pacifi             4.35m     716
     4.25 4.35 4.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Adden, Bjoern                Fresno Pacif             4.15m     659
     3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Cudequest, Taylor            Unattached               4.05m     631
     3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Soboliev, Dmytro             Unattached               3.85m     576
     3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
       XO  PPP    O  PPP  XXP    X 
 
Event 102  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Price, Hunter                Unattached              57.08m     694
      57.08m  48.35m  56.25m            
  2 Turner, Rostam               Okanagan Ath            51.41m     609
      51.41m  PASS  PASS            
  3 Ponciano, Chad               Azusa Pacifi            50.30m     593
      50.30m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Powell, Hunter               Phoenix Trac            47.57m     553
      47.57m  PASS  PASS            
  5 Modin, Mitch                 Phoenix Trac            47.40m     550
      47.40m  44.08m  PASS            
  6 Krog, Lincoln                Azusa Pacifi            47.08m     546
      43.71m  45.85m  47.08m            
  7 Cudequest, Taylor            Unattached              45.75m     526
      41.10m  38.53m  45.75m            
  8 Ghizzone, Andrew             Shore Athlet            42.08m     472
      42.08m  41.92m  41.33m            
  9 Adden, Bjoern                Fresno Pacif            41.33m     461
      41.33m  FOUL  40.45m            
 10 Enerson, Ryan                Ragnarök At            40.23m     445
      36.77m  40.23m  PASS            
 
Event 102  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cudequest, Taylor            Unattached             4:38.37     691
  2 Enerson, Ryan                Ragnarök At           4:38.90     687
  3 Price, Hunter                Unattached             4:39.64     683
  4 Krog, Lincoln                Azusa Pacifi           4:45.11     648
  5 Ponciano, Chad               Azusa Pacifi           4:45.91     644
  6 Ghizzone, Andrew             Shore Athlet           4:57.83     572
  7 Powell, Hunter               Phoenix Trac           4:57.97     571
  8 Turner, Rostam               Okanagan Ath           4:59.45     563
  9 Adden, Bjoern                Fresno Pacif           5:28.78     405
 
Event 103  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rawlings, Taryn              Dark Sky / U           4:20.43   4 
           52.730 (52.730)        2:03.885 (1:11.155)        3:12.509 (1:08.625)
       4:20.426 (1:07.917)
  2 Richardson, Aoibhe           San Francisc           4:23.28   4 
           53.122 (53.122)        2:04.141 (1:11.019)        3:13.307 (1:09.167)
       4:23.272 (1:09.965)
  3 Tait, Anna                   San Francisc           4:24.41   4 
           53.313 (53.313)        2:04.189 (1:10.877)        3:12.586 (1:08.397)
       4:24.401 (1:11.815)
  4 Connor, Anna                 Unattached             4:24.43   4 
           53.224 (53.224)        2:04.396 (1:11.173)        3:15.648 (1:11.253)
       4:24.426 (1:08.778)
  5 Putman, Lindsey              Cstc Elite             4:26.06   4 
           53.422 (53.422)        2:04.900 (1:11.478)        3:15.486 (1:10.586)
       4:26.054 (1:10.569)
  6 van der Wyk, Tracee          Unattached             4:26.87   4 
           52.919 (52.919)        2:05.164 (1:12.245)        3:19.564 (1:14.400)
       4:26.869 (1:07.305)
  7 Monoszlay, Casey             Valor Track            4:29.65   4 
           53.051 (53.051)        2:05.459 (1:12.408)        3:19.005 (1:13.547)
       4:29.647 (1:10.642)
  8 Kaarour, Hasna               Academy of A           4:31.04   4 
           53.964 (53.964)        2:05.911 (1:11.947)        3:17.786 (1:11.875)
       4:31.034 (1:13.249)
  9 Parvin, Sera                 San Diego              4:34.21   4 
           53.717 (53.717)        2:05.683 (1:11.966)        3:19.603 (1:13.920)
       4:34.203 (1:14.600)
 10 Paradis, Jori                Concordia (C           4:35.85   4 
           53.684 (53.684)        2:05.651 (1:11.968)        3:20.169 (1:14.518)
       4:35.842 (1:15.674)
 11 Ong, Jessica                 San Diego              4:37.23   3 
 12 Rasmussen, Hannah            San Diego              4:38.58   3 
 13 Koger, Aundrea               Unattached             4:39.84   3 
 14 Bitetti, Natalie             Unattached             4:40.59   3 
 15 Muzzy, Elana                 UC Santa Cru           4:41.09   3 
 16 Ghiorso, Arianna             The Masters            4:44.10   3 
 17 Shepherd, Isabelle           UC San Diego           4:45.35   2 
 18 Doan, Avery                  Loyola Marym           4:46.16   2 
 19 Camacho, Sofia               Unattached             4:46.36   3 
 20 Hundley, Madden              Westmont               4:46.99   3 
 21 Camacho, Daniela             Santa Clara            4:47.51   3 
 22 Hendricks, Sidney            UC San Diego           4:50.20   2 
 23 Eismann, Porshe              Concordia (C           4:50.60   3 
 24 Cabrera, Haley               Unattached             4:50.86   3 
 25 Herrera, Madilyn             Concordia (C           4:51.50   2 
 26 Miller, Olivia               Unattached             4:53.32   3 
 27 Corey, Kendra                UC San Diego           4:53.64   2 
 28 Wright, Riley                Pepperdine             4:54.45   2 
 29 Page, Shelby                 Loyola Marym           4:54.46   2 
 30 Martin, Gabrielle            Point Loma             4:56.54   1 
 31 Mills, Emma                  Unattached             4:56.56   2 
 32 McIsaac, Giulia              Academy of A           4:56.98   2 
 33 Velazquez, Samantha          Unattached             4:58.43   2 
 34 Ondersma, Annelies           Pepperdine             5:00.04   2 
 35 Hershey, Alyssa              Pacific                5:00.26   2 
 36 Torres, Isabelle             Unattached             5:00.55   3 
 37 Rocke, Sam                   UC San Diego           5:02.28   1 
 38 Hake, Molly                  Azusa Pacifi           5:05.49   2 
 39 Donahue, Emily               Point Loma             5:07.11   1 
 40 Lozano Gomez, Valeria        Unattached             5:08.65   1 
 41 Mora, Faith                  Unattached             5:14.11   1 
 42 Beitia, Alexandra            Unattached             5:14.47   2 
 43 Candray, Katya               Unattached             5:15.41   1 
 44 Sanchez-Ruiz, Karla          Unattached             5:15.93   1 
 45 Couto, Aurora                Hope Int'l             5:16.58   1 
 46 Tanji, Kari                  Pacific                5:18.21   1 
 47 Douge, Mia                   Unattached             5:21.14   1 
 48 Garcia, Jocelyn              Unattached             5:22.99   1 
 49 Shrader, Elle                Pepperdine             5:30.32   1 
 50 Guerrero, Gaby               Loyola Marym           5:45.86   1 
 
Event 104  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Torres, Tony                 Colorado Mes           3:44.31   6 
           43.332 (43.332)        1:44.055 (1:00.723)        2:45.784 (1:01.729)
  2 Sokhela, Senzo               Westmont               3:44.69   6 
           42.640 (42.640)        1:43.823 (1:01.183)        2:46.302 (1:02.479)
  3 Sealand, Joshua              PDC                    3:45.35   6 
           42.930 (42.930)        1:44.292 (1:01.362)
  4 Medina, Kyle                 Unattached             3:47.60   6 
           44.481 (44.481)        1:45.301 (1:00.820)        2:48.299 (1:02.998)
  5 Martinez Ambrosio, Aleja     Tinman Track           3:47.92   6 
           44.746 (44.746)        1:46.633 (1:01.887)
  6 Haney, Blake                 Dark Sky / U           3:49.97   6 
           43.737 (43.737)        1:45.564 (1:01.827)
  7 Tamminga, Nathaniel          Azusa Pacifi           3:50.26   6 
           44.822 (44.822)        1:46.392 (1:01.570)          2:46.047 (59.655)
          2:49.250 (3.203)
  8 Riech, Nathanial             Vic City Eli           3:50.47   6 
           44.609 (44.609)        1:46.240 (1:01.631)        2:48.648 (1:02.408)
  9 Medrano, Theodorakis         Boulder Unde           3:52.31   6 
           43.938 (43.938)        1:46.148 (1:02.210)        2:49.373 (1:03.225)
 10 Moreland, Jamie              Unattached             3:52.76   6 
           45.964 (45.964)        1:48.245 (1:02.281)
 11 Bnz, Benedikt               PDC                    3:53.46   6 
           45.382 (45.382)        1:47.585 (1:02.203)
 12 Thomas, Jackson              Unattached             3:53.68   6 
           44.258 (44.258)        1:45.869 (1:01.611)
 13 Grolle, Steven               PDC                    3:53.97   5 
           45.932 (45.932)        1:50.352 (1:04.420)        2:54.422 (1:04.070)
         3:53.962 (59.540)
 14 Martinez, Cristian           Unattached             3:54.25   5 
           46.924 (46.924)        1:50.731 (1:03.807)        2:54.331 (1:03.600)
         3:54.241 (59.910)
 15 Dawal, Marcus                Azusa Pacifi           3:55.38   5 
           46.835 (46.835)        1:51.232 (1:04.397)        2:54.976 (1:03.744)
       3:55.376 (1:00.400)
 16 Sacay, William               Unattached             3:55.79   5 
           47.291 (47.291)        1:51.877 (1:04.586)        2:56.349 (1:04.472)
         3:55.781 (59.432)
 17 Avila, Andrew                Unattached             3:56.04   5 
           46.968 (46.968)        1:51.461 (1:04.493)        3:56.044 (2:04.583)
 18 Ely, Shane                   Loyola Marym           3:56.83   5 
           47.496 (47.496)        1:52.117 (1:04.621)        2:55.955 (1:03.838)
 19 Albro, Nicholas              Unattached             3:57.15   5 
           47.467 (47.467)        1:51.360 (1:03.893)        2:55.409 (1:04.049)
       3:56.829 (1:01.420)
 20 Gomez, Joel                  U.S. Paralym           3:57.41   5 
           46.553 (46.553)        1:50.839 (1:04.286)        2:55.144 (1:04.305)
       3:57.400 (1:02.256)
 21 Getachew, Nathaniel          Unattached             3:57.50   5 
           47.303 (47.303)        1:51.762 (1:04.459)        2:56.149 (1:04.387)
       3:57.150 (1:01.001)
 22 Silva, Ryan                  Pima Track C           3:57.52   6 
           44.990 (44.990)        1:46.510 (1:01.520)
 23 Deniz, Esteban               Unattached             3:57.54   4 
 24 Gensel, Isaac                Unattached             3:57.63   4 
 25 King, Adam                   Westmont               3:58.00   5 
           46.681 (46.681)        1:51.060 (1:04.379)        2:55.858 (1:04.798)
 26 Beattie, Brett               UC San Diego           3:58.31   5 
           46.440 (46.440)        1:50.587 (1:04.147)        2:54.712 (1:04.125)
 27 Mainvielle, Alex             Pacific Coas           3:58.60   4 
 28 Espinoza, Joshua             Unattached             3:58.98   6 
           45.740 (45.740)        1:50.670 (1:04.930)
 29 Pick, Henry                  Unattached             3:59.21   4 
 30 Arteaga, Hector              Concordia (C           3:59.47   6 
           45.927 (45.927)        1:49.298 (1:03.371)          2:48.307 (59.009)
 31 Arredondo, Aidan             Biola                  3:59.93   4 
 32 Perez Sandoval, Eddie        Unattached             4:00.18   4 
 33 Krasemann, Daniel            Unattached             4:00.38   4 
 34 Lopez, Roberto               Fresno Pacif           4:00.45   4 
 35 Rojas King, Elvis            Unattached             4:00.63   4 
 36 O'Neill, Kellen              UC Santa Cru           4:01.08   5 
           47.131 (47.131)        1:51.529 (1:04.398)        2:56.306 (1:04.777)
 37 Badcock, Lucas               Unattached             4:01.31   4 
 38 Silva, James                 4pf                    4:02.04   4 
 39 Hastings, Brian              Unattached             4:02.33   3 
 40 Gromer, Preston              Pepperdine             4:02.57   3 
 41 Nichol II, Jesus             Unattached             4:02.74   2 
 42 Velasco, Josh                Unattached             4:02.98   5 
           48.000 (48.000)        1:52.798 (1:04.798)        2:59.795 (1:06.997)
 43 Nyberg, Joshua               Azusa Pacifi           4:03.04   4 
 44 Hardy, Santiago              Unattached             4:03.12   4 
 45 Hall, Weston                 Valor Track            4:03.13   3 
 46 Rubin, Daniel                Westmont               4:03.18   3 
 47 Zavala, Johnathon            Unattached             4:03.31   3 
 48 Maciel, Frankie              Unattached             4:03.53   3 
 49 Gerth, Ian                   UC San Diego           4:04.20   3 
 50 Burns, Riley                 Azusa Pacifi           4:04.36   4 
 51 Hemphill, Ryan               Pepperdine             4:04.38   1 
 52 Flint, Johnathan             Pepperdine             4:04.77   3 
 53 Goldberg, Adam               Unattached             4:04.96   2 
 54 St. Pierre, Jason            Concordia (C           4:05.04   3 
 55 Quinteros, Kevin             Unattached             4:05.27   2 
 56 Hicks, Brian                 PDC                    4:05.27   5 
           47.767 (47.767)        1:52.390 (1:04.623)        2:59.446 (1:07.056)
 57 Pichardo, Gideon             Unattached             4:05.34   4 
 58 Taubenheim, Nick             Unattached             4:06.05   4 
 59 McMillan, Collin             Unattached             4:06.06   4 
 60 Reeves, Lucas                Unattached             4:06.44   2 
 61 Wells, Tim                   Pepperdine             4:07.20   2 
 62 Quintero, Eddie              Unattached             4:07.21   2 
 63 Hale, Jaiven                 Unattached             4:07.45   3 
 64 Valle, Gary                  Unattached             4:07.75   2 
 65 Diaz III, Ricky              Unattached             4:07.88   2 
 66 Sarino, Vincent              Unattached             4:08.19   5 
           46.685 (46.685)        1:51.707 (1:05.022)        2:56.949 (1:05.242)
 67 Bolton, Kaden                Fresno Pacif           4:08.76   2 
 68 Ocegueda, Elijah             Cardio Carte           4:09.35   1 
 69 Santillan, Harold            Unattached             4:09.58   2 
 70 Pina, Ruben                  Unattached             4:09.67   2 
 71 Penaflor, Xander             Unattached             4:10.38   2 
 72 Eickele, Max                 Unattached             4:10.62   2 
 73 Nealis, Jimmy                Unattached             4:10.64   2 
 74 Loredo, Joseph               Unattached             4:10.96   3 
 75 Sanchez, Carson              Unattached             4:11.25   1 
 76 Ruiz, Elliot                 Unattached             4:12.37   3 
 77 Correa, Daniel               Unattached             4:13.27   2 
 78 Vaquilar, Michael            Concordia (C           4:13.90   1 
 79 Sandoval, Dider              Azusa Pacifi           4:14.33   3 
 80 Gromer, Austin               Pepperdine             4:14.41   1 
 81 Perez, Carlos                Unattached             4:14.45   4 
 82 Urbina, Aidan                Unattached             4:14.87   1 
 83 Acosta, Nicolas              Azusa Pacifi           4:15.32   2 
 84 Schenone, Jackson            Unattached             4:17.36   1 
 85 Leighton, Jalen              Unattached             4:17.81   1 
 86 Varela Benitez, Chris        Unattached             4:17.88   1 
 87 Samuels, Ethan               Unattached             4:18.32   2 
 88 Smith, Brendon               Unattached             4:19.55   1 
 89 Ponce, Arturo                Unattached             4:19.97   2 
 90 Lerch, Nathaniel             Pepperdine             4:20.75   1 
 91 Agbede, Toshin               Unattached             4:25.67   4 
 92 Bolanos, Juan                Unattached             4:29.22   1 
 93 Benson, Trevor               Unattached             4:30.66   1 
 94 Ortega, Mason                Unattached             4:31.36   1 
 95 Calderon, Antonio            Unattached             4:31.84   2 
 96 Stewart, Blake               Cardio Carte           4:58.25   1 
 
Event 105  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sbarbaro, Gianna             San Diego             35:37.43  
       1:21.278 (1:21.278)        2:44.963 (1:23.685)        4:06.530 (1:21.567)
       5:29.584 (1:23.054)        6:52.839 (1:23.255)        8:16.274 (1:23.435)
       9:40.209 (1:23.935)       11:04.964 (1:24.755)       12:29.186 (1:24.222)
      13:54.487 (1:25.301)       15:20.898 (1:26.411)       16:47.926 (1:27.028)
      18:14.472 (1:26.546)       19:40.592 (1:26.120)       21:06.943 (1:26.351)
      22:34.755 (1:27.812)       24:01.193 (1:26.438)       25:28.765 (1:27.572)
      26:56.336 (1:27.571)       28:23.848 (1:27.512)       29:51.223 (1:27.375)
      31:19.152 (1:27.929)       32:47.425 (1:28.273)       34:13.383 (1:25.958)
      35:37.426 (1:24.043)
  2 Wohlenberg, Hannah           Saint Mary's          36:07.52  
       1:25.421 (1:25.421)        2:54.689 (1:29.268)        4:22.145 (1:27.456)
       5:50.173 (1:28.028)        7:17.594 (1:27.421)        8:45.220 (1:27.626)
      10:12.683 (1:27.463)       11:40.636 (1:27.953)       13:07.340 (1:26.704)
      14:34.709 (1:27.369)       16:01.228 (1:26.519)       17:28.210 (1:26.982)
      18:54.883 (1:26.673)       20:20.836 (1:25.953)       21:48.390 (1:27.554)
      23:14.007 (1:25.617)       24:39.712 (1:25.705)       26:06.327 (1:26.615)
      27:32.593 (1:26.266)       28:59.317 (1:26.724)       30:25.733 (1:26.416)
      31:52.712 (1:26.979)       33:19.549 (1:26.837)       34:46.460 (1:26.911)
      36:07.517 (1:21.057)
  3 Zorn, Jordyn                 Fresno Pacif          36:37.95  
       1:23.039 (1:23.039)        2:48.466 (1:25.427)        4:12.964 (1:24.498)
       5:39.272 (1:26.308)        7:05.145 (1:25.873)        8:32.472 (1:27.327)
       9:58.890 (1:26.418)       11:25.670 (1:26.780)       12:52.073 (1:26.403)
      14:19.886 (1:27.813)       15:49.766 (1:29.880)       17:19.620 (1:29.854)
      18:50.214 (1:30.594)       20:18.514 (1:28.300)       21:48.105 (1:29.591)
      23:17.164 (1:29.059)       24:45.980 (1:28.816)       26:16.240 (1:30.260)
      27:46.118 (1:29.878)       29:16.406 (1:30.288)       30:46.756 (1:30.350)
      32:16.247 (1:29.491)       33:46.492 (1:30.245)       35:13.493 (1:27.001)
      36:37.941 (1:24.448)
  4 Mason, Mackenna              Biola                 37:14.46  
       1:22.136 (1:22.136)        2:47.659 (1:25.523)        4:12.645 (1:24.986)
       5:38.956 (1:26.311)        7:04.853 (1:25.897)        8:32.187 (1:27.334)
       9:58.576 (1:26.389)       11:25.361 (1:26.785)       12:51.797 (1:26.436)
      14:19.580 (1:27.783)       15:49.449 (1:29.869)       17:19.315 (1:29.866)
      18:49.940 (1:30.625)       20:20.317 (1:30.377)       21:52.410 (1:32.093)
      23:25.576 (1:33.166)       24:58.242 (1:32.666)       26:31.447 (1:33.205)
      28:04.641 (1:33.194)       29:37.442 (1:32.801)       31:08.036 (1:30.594)
      32:41.419 (1:33.383)       34:14.214 (1:32.795)       35:46.306 (1:32.092)
      37:14.458 (1:28.152)
  5 Billman, Caitlin             UC San Diego          37:35.55  
       1:26.087 (1:26.087)        2:55.103 (1:29.016)        4:22.450 (1:27.347)
       5:50.454 (1:28.004)        7:17.889 (1:27.435)        8:45.502 (1:27.613)
      10:12.988 (1:27.486)       11:41.008 (1:28.020)       13:09.287 (1:28.279)
      14:39.720 (1:30.433)       16:10.186 (1:30.466)       17:41.829 (1:31.643)
      19:12.549 (1:30.720)       20:44.199 (1:31.650)       22:16.125 (1:31.926)
      23:47.812 (1:31.687)       25:20.103 (1:32.291)       26:52.520 (1:32.417)
      28:25.178 (1:32.658)       29:59.976 (1:34.798)       31:33.618 (1:33.642)
      33:07.855 (1:34.237)       34:43.012 (1:35.157)       36:11.775 (1:28.763)
      37:35.545 (1:23.770)
 -- Garcia, Luz                  Unattached                 DNF  
       1:26.481 (1:26.481)        2:55.436 (1:28.955)        4:22.832 (1:27.396)
       5:50.915 (1:28.083)        7:20.360 (1:29.445)        8:53.825 (1:33.465)
      10:28.216 (1:34.391)       12:03.149 (1:34.933)       13:43.192 (1:40.043)
      15:22.346 (1:39.154)       17:00.171 (1:37.825)       18:39.887 (1:39.716)
      20:20.826 (1:40.939)       22:00.781 (1:39.955)       23:42.503 (1:41.722)
      25:27.357 (1:44.854)       27:13.538 (1:46.181)       29:00.848 (1:47.310)
 -- Heckers, Jax                 Biola                      DNF  
       1:21.708 (1:21.708)        2:47.391 (1:25.683)        4:12.376 (1:24.985)
       5:38.706 (1:26.330)        7:04.589 (1:25.883)        8:31.921 (1:27.332)
       9:58.309 (1:26.388)       11:25.106 (1:26.797)       12:51.405 (1:26.299)
      14:19.238 (1:27.833)       15:48.761 (1:29.523)       17:19.061 (1:30.300)
      18:50.562 (1:31.501)
 
Event 106  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivero, Xander              Santa Clara           29:27.36  
       1:14.320 (1:14.320)        2:26.170 (1:11.850)        3:35.684 (1:09.514)
       4:46.565 (1:10.881)        5:58.204 (1:11.639)        7:10.559 (1:12.355)
       8:22.281 (1:11.722)        9:32.955 (1:10.674)       10:44.827 (1:11.872)
      11:56.803 (1:11.976)       13:07.440 (1:10.637)       14:17.654 (1:10.214)
      15:28.750 (1:11.096)       16:39.391 (1:10.641)       17:49.474 (1:10.083)
      19:00.080 (1:10.606)       20:10.421 (1:10.341)       21:20.160 (1:09.739)
      22:30.293 (1:10.133)       23:41.029 (1:10.736)       24:52.272 (1:11.243)
      26:03.490 (1:11.218)       27:13.708 (1:10.218)       28:22.913 (1:09.205)
      29:27.353 (1:04.440)
  2 Dozier, Nolan                Saint Mary's          29:53.81  
       1:13.246 (1:13.246)        2:24.685 (1:11.439)        3:35.484 (1:10.799)
       4:46.829 (1:11.345)        5:58.606 (1:11.777)        7:10.505 (1:11.899)
       8:22.056 (1:11.551)        9:32.461 (1:10.405)       10:43.993 (1:11.532)
      11:56.387 (1:12.394)       13:06.878 (1:10.491)       14:17.828 (1:10.950)
      15:28.926 (1:11.098)       16:40.235 (1:11.309)       17:50.223 (1:09.988)
      19:02.780 (1:12.557)       20:15.578 (1:12.798)       21:27.395 (1:11.817)
      22:39.479 (1:12.084)       23:52.030 (1:12.551)       25:05.538 (1:13.508)
      26:18.864 (1:13.326)       27:32.766 (1:13.902)       28:46.182 (1:13.416)
      29:53.802 (1:07.620)
  3 Twyman, Ian                  Santa Clara           30:02.14  
       1:14.314 (1:14.314)        2:25.966 (1:11.652)        3:35.870 (1:09.904)
       4:47.070 (1:11.200)        5:58.858 (1:11.788)        7:10.022 (1:11.164)
       8:21.649 (1:11.627)        9:32.599 (1:10.950)       10:44.594 (1:11.995)
      11:56.594 (1:12.000)       13:07.235 (1:10.641)       14:17.442 (1:10.207)
      15:28.323 (1:10.881)       16:40.071 (1:11.748)       17:50.772 (1:10.701)
      19:03.635 (1:12.863)       20:17.116 (1:13.481)       21:30.659 (1:13.543)
      22:45.354 (1:14.695)       24:00.463 (1:15.109)       25:15.081 (1:14.618)
      26:29.450 (1:14.369)       27:43.408 (1:13.958)       28:56.734 (1:13.326)
      30:02.135 (1:05.401)
  4 Ortiz, Daniel                Jeronimo Bra          30:17.60  
       1:15.202 (1:15.202)        2:26.565 (1:11.363)        3:36.742 (1:10.177)
       4:48.430 (1:11.688)        5:59.948 (1:11.518)        7:11.801 (1:11.853)
       8:22.979 (1:11.178)        9:33.867 (1:10.888)       10:45.912 (1:12.045)
      11:57.805 (1:11.893)       13:10.393 (1:12.588)       14:23.422 (1:13.029)
      15:35.856 (1:12.434)       16:48.804 (1:12.948)       18:02.504 (1:13.700)
      19:15.701 (1:13.197)       20:30.397 (1:14.696)       21:44.697 (1:14.300)
      22:59.389 (1:14.692)       24:13.329 (1:13.940)       25:28.276 (1:14.947)
      26:42.701 (1:14.425)       27:56.632 (1:13.931)       29:10.230 (1:13.598)
      30:17.592 (1:07.362)
  5 Kiolbasa, Ed                 San Francisc          30:20.47  
       1:13.655 (1:13.655)        2:25.196 (1:11.541)        3:35.279 (1:10.083)
       4:46.698 (1:11.419)        5:58.427 (1:11.729)        7:10.275 (1:11.848)
       8:21.898 (1:11.623)        9:32.737 (1:10.839)       10:44.255 (1:11.518)
      11:56.187 (1:11.932)       13:06.652 (1:10.465)       14:17.595 (1:10.943)
      15:28.596 (1:11.001)       16:39.814 (1:11.218)       17:49.996 (1:10.182)
      19:02.596 (1:12.600)       20:16.436 (1:13.840)       21:30.972 (1:14.536)
      22:45.763 (1:14.791)       24:00.310 (1:14.547)       25:16.010 (1:15.700)
      26:32.689 (1:16.679)       27:49.934 (1:17.245)       29:06.206 (1:16.272)
      30:20.461 (1:14.255)
  6 Escobar, Angel               Biola                 30:26.82  
       1:13.799 (1:13.799)        2:25.510 (1:11.711)        3:36.355 (1:10.845)
       4:48.119 (1:11.764)        5:59.818 (1:11.699)        7:11.570 (1:11.752)
       8:23.609 (1:12.039)        9:35.331 (1:11.722)       10:47.937 (1:12.606)
      12:01.098 (1:13.161)       13:14.713 (1:13.615)       14:28.211 (1:13.498)
      15:41.144 (1:12.933)       16:53.680 (1:12.536)       18:05.393 (1:11.713)
      19:19.815 (1:14.422)       20:34.063 (1:14.248)       21:48.904 (1:14.841)
      23:03.134 (1:14.230)       24:18.862 (1:15.728)       25:34.049 (1:15.187)
      26:48.074 (1:14.025)       28:02.042 (1:13.968)       29:15.296 (1:13.254)
      30:26.811 (1:11.515)
  7 Spector, Nicholas            Hoka Aggies           30:27.42  
       1:15.476 (1:15.476)        2:26.993 (1:11.517)        3:37.870 (1:10.877)
       4:49.371 (1:11.501)        6:00.860 (1:11.489)        7:12.781 (1:11.921)
       8:24.564 (1:11.783)        9:36.201 (1:11.637)       10:48.814 (1:12.613)
      12:01.967 (1:13.153)       13:15.585 (1:13.618)       14:29.144 (1:13.559)
      15:39.589 (1:10.445)       16:52.029 (1:12.440)       18:05.660 (1:13.631)
      19:20.043 (1:14.383)       20:33.082 (1:13.039)       21:47.570 (1:14.488)
      23:03.414 (1:15.844)       24:19.078 (1:15.664)       25:34.253 (1:15.175)
      26:48.325 (1:14.072)       28:02.278 (1:13.953)       29:16.743 (1:14.465)
      30:27.411 (1:10.668)
  8 DeHaven, Brady               Biola                 30:29.52  
       1:13.520 (1:13.520)        2:24.948 (1:11.428)        3:36.107 (1:11.159)
       4:47.887 (1:11.780)        5:59.601 (1:11.714)        7:11.367 (1:11.766)
       8:23.365 (1:11.998)        9:35.109 (1:11.744)       10:47.662 (1:12.553)
      12:00.877 (1:13.215)       13:14.496 (1:13.619)       14:27.956 (1:13.460)
      15:40.906 (1:12.950)       16:54.009 (1:13.103)       18:08.147 (1:14.138)
      19:23.221 (1:15.074)       20:38.517 (1:15.296)       21:54.283 (1:15.766)
      23:09.252 (1:14.969)       24:23.980 (1:14.728)       25:38.831 (1:14.851)
      26:54.363 (1:15.532)       28:09.488 (1:15.125)       29:22.390 (1:12.902)
      30:29.516 (1:07.126)
  9 Maciel, Chandler             Saint Mary's          30:32.05  
       1:14.564 (1:14.564)        2:26.330 (1:11.766)        3:37.295 (1:10.965)
       4:48.829 (1:11.534)        6:00.215 (1:11.386)        7:12.165 (1:11.950)
       8:23.890 (1:11.725)        9:35.599 (1:11.709)       10:48.182 (1:12.583)
      12:01.380 (1:13.198)       13:15.021 (1:13.641)       14:28.440 (1:13.419)
      15:39.900 (1:11.460)       16:51.719 (1:11.819)       18:04.706 (1:12.987)
      19:20.302 (1:15.596)       20:33.830 (1:13.528)       21:49.713 (1:15.883)
      23:05.743 (1:16.030)       24:20.576 (1:14.833)       25:34.742 (1:14.166)
      26:50.963 (1:16.221)       28:07.326 (1:16.363)       29:23.205 (1:15.879)
      30:32.041 (1:08.836)
 10 Johnson, Kyle                Santa Clara           30:46.52  
       1:14.064 (1:14.064)        2:25.696 (1:11.632)        3:36.465 (1:10.769)
       4:47.407 (1:10.942)        5:59.173 (1:11.766)        7:10.940 (1:11.767)
       8:22.596 (1:11.656)        9:33.328 (1:10.732)       10:45.092 (1:11.764)
      11:57.138 (1:12.046)       13:09.667 (1:12.529)       14:22.948 (1:13.281)
      15:36.163 (1:13.215)       16:50.552 (1:14.389)       18:05.178 (1:14.626)
      19:20.911 (1:15.733)       20:35.494 (1:14.583)       21:52.503 (1:17.009)
      23:09.510 (1:17.007)       24:24.314 (1:14.804)       25:42.022 (1:17.708)
      27:00.799 (1:18.777)       28:16.995 (1:16.196)       29:35.921 (1:18.926)
      30:46.519 (1:10.598)
 11 Bojorquez, Moses             Saint Mary's          30:52.18  
       1:15.780 (1:15.780)        2:28.309 (1:12.529)        3:42.155 (1:13.846)
       4:56.519 (1:14.364)        6:10.664 (1:14.145)        7:24.560 (1:13.896)
       8:38.366 (1:13.806)        9:52.289 (1:13.923)       11:06.863 (1:14.574)
      12:20.280 (1:13.417)       13:34.230 (1:13.950)       14:48.240 (1:14.010)
      16:02.249 (1:14.009)       17:16.995 (1:14.746)       18:31.376 (1:14.381)
      19:45.027 (1:13.651)       20:59.651 (1:14.624)       22:15.396 (1:15.745)
      23:30.783 (1:15.387)       24:47.279 (1:16.496)       26:02.450 (1:15.171)
      27:14.117 (1:11.667)       28:30.177 (1:16.060)       29:44.028 (1:13.851)
      30:52.171 (1:08.143)
 12 Woldu, Medhane               Unattached            31:15.46  
       1:14.856 (1:14.856)        2:26.702 (1:11.846)        3:37.561 (1:10.859)
       4:49.105 (1:11.544)        6:00.611 (1:11.506)        7:12.500 (1:11.889)
       8:24.304 (1:11.804)        9:35.934 (1:11.630)       10:48.541 (1:12.607)
      12:01.738 (1:13.197)       13:15.357 (1:13.619)       14:28.937 (1:13.580)
      15:41.581 (1:12.644)       16:57.500 (1:15.919)       18:13.749 (1:16.249)
      19:32.440 (1:18.691)       20:50.400 (1:17.960)       22:07.426 (1:17.026)
      23:25.360 (1:17.934)       24:43.054 (1:17.694)       26:02.791 (1:19.737)
      27:24.987 (1:22.196)       28:45.815 (1:20.828)       30:01.973 (1:16.158)
      31:15.456 (1:13.483)
 13 Sorensen, Ryan               Biola                 31:54.96  
       1:16.067 (1:16.067)        2:28.797 (1:12.730)        3:43.058 (1:14.261)
       4:58.484 (1:15.426)        6:14.001 (1:15.517)        7:29.978 (1:15.977)
       8:46.143 (1:16.165)       10:00.999 (1:14.856)       11:16.503 (1:15.504)
      12:31.021 (1:14.518)       13:46.266 (1:15.245)       15:01.432 (1:15.166)
      16:17.733 (1:16.301)       17:33.752 (1:16.019)       18:51.289 (1:17.537)
      20:08.467 (1:17.178)       21:26.323 (1:17.856)       22:44.272 (1:17.949)
      24:03.228 (1:18.956)       25:20.589 (1:17.361)       26:38.858 (1:18.269)
      27:59.221 (1:20.363)       29:19.258 (1:20.037)       30:36.350 (1:17.092)
      31:54.959 (1:18.609)
 14 Milla, Marcos                UC San Diego          33:07.39  
       1:14.983 (1:14.983)        2:28.534 (1:13.551)        3:42.823 (1:14.289)
       4:58.257 (1:15.434)        6:13.762 (1:15.505)        7:29.701 (1:15.939)
       8:45.891 (1:16.190)       10:01.644 (1:15.753)       11:17.654 (1:16.010)
      12:34.536 (1:16.882)       13:52.471 (1:17.935)       15:12.481 (1:20.010)
      16:31.937 (1:19.456)       17:51.560 (1:19.623)       19:12.384 (1:20.824)
      20:37.795 (1:25.411)       22:02.948 (1:25.153)       23:29.505 (1:26.557)
      24:55.968 (1:26.463)       26:20.736 (1:24.768)       27:38.505 (1:17.769)
      28:58.624 (1:20.119)       30:18.116 (1:19.492)       31:41.412 (1:23.296)
      33:07.387 (1:25.975)
 15 Carrillo, Edward             La Verne              33:33.61  
       1:16.889 (1:16.889)        2:32.647 (1:15.758)        3:53.181 (1:20.534)
       5:13.866 (1:20.685)        6:33.379 (1:19.513)        7:52.558 (1:19.179)
       9:11.882 (1:19.324)       10:30.989 (1:19.107)       11:50.532 (1:19.543)
      13:11.325 (1:20.793)       14:31.211 (1:19.886)       15:51.578 (1:20.367)
      17:12.628 (1:21.050)       18:32.818 (1:20.190)       19:53.647 (1:20.829)
      21:15.503 (1:21.856)       22:37.378 (1:21.875)       24:00.247 (1:22.869)
      25:22.873 (1:22.626)       26:44.531 (1:21.658)       28:07.416 (1:22.885)
      29:29.841 (1:22.425)       30:52.778 (1:22.937)       32:15.307 (1:22.529)
      33:33.604 (1:18.297)
 16 Salminen, Matthew            Valor Track           34:09.88  
       1:18.435 (1:18.435)        2:37.267 (1:18.832)        3:57.011 (1:19.744)
       5:19.038 (1:22.027)        6:42.847 (1:23.809)        8:06.699 (1:23.852)
       9:30.983 (1:24.284)       10:55.098 (1:24.115)       12:18.825 (1:23.727)
      13:41.507 (1:22.682)       15:04.050 (1:22.543)       16:27.606 (1:23.556)
      17:50.151 (1:22.545)       19:13.235 (1:23.084)       20:35.280 (1:22.045)
      21:58.703 (1:23.423)       23:21.589 (1:22.886)       24:43.960 (1:22.371)
      26:06.470 (1:22.510)       27:29.496 (1:23.026)       28:52.605 (1:23.109)
      30:14.984 (1:22.379)       31:34.652 (1:19.668)       32:46.067 (1:11.415)
      34:09.877 (1:23.810)
 -- Perry, Aaron                 Valor Track                DNF  
       1:17.834 (1:17.834)        2:34.547 (1:16.713)        3:53.358 (1:18.811)
       5:14.150 (1:20.792)        6:34.042 (1:19.892)        7:53.356 (1:19.314)
       9:12.825 (1:19.469)       10:31.873 (1:19.048)       11:51.769 (1:19.896)
      13:12.191 (1:20.422)       14:31.860 (1:19.669)       15:51.950 (1:20.090)
      17:12.352 (1:20.402)       18:32.208 (1:19.856)       19:52.219 (1:20.011)
      21:11.973 (1:19.754)       22:32.848 (1:20.875)       23:53.435 (1:20.587)
      25:14.466 (1:21.031)       26:35.193 (1:20.727)       27:54.966 (1:19.773)
      29:15.384 (1:20.418)       30:35.096 (1:19.712)       31:48.953 (1:13.857)
 -- Samano Ledezma, Ismael       Valor Track                DNF  
       1:16.506 (1:16.506)        2:29.821 (1:13.315)        3:45.045 (1:15.224)
       5:00.417 (1:15.372)        6:16.287 (1:15.870)        7:32.440 (1:16.153)
       8:49.524 (1:17.084)       10:06.340 (1:16.816)       11:24.033 (1:17.693)
      12:42.117 (1:18.084)       14:00.549 (1:18.432)       15:19.342 (1:18.793)
      16:37.998 (1:18.656)       17:55.870 (1:17.872)       19:16.382 (1:20.512)
      20:36.852 (1:20.470)       21:58.637 (1:21.785)       23:21.186 (1:22.549)
      24:43.733 (1:22.547)       26:06.411 (1:22.678)       27:30.377 (1:23.966)
      28:52.503 (1:22.126)       30:14.057 (1:21.554)       31:31.947 (1:17.890)
 
Event 107  Women Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexander, Elle              Azusa Pacifi            54.41m  
      FOUL  51.89m  46.54m  49.52m  FOUL  54.41m
  2 Marr, Sydney                 Westmont                53.68m  
      52.54m  53.68m  FOUL  52.22m  52.82m  FOUL
  3 Moreno, Klaryssa             Fresno Pacif            46.68m  
      44.64m  FOUL  FOUL  46.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Fajer, Sarah                 Concordia (C            46.30m  
      46.30m  45.97m  43.18m  45.95m  45.92m  45.92m
  5 Montler, Christine           Unattached              41.48m  
      37.62m  FOUL  40.49m  41.48m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 111  Men Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Sean               Adidas                  77.88m  
      76.28m  FOUL  77.88m  FOUL  FOUL  77.78m
  2 Shanahan, Michael            CVE                     69.35m  
      67.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  67.74m  69.35m
  3 Stafford, Justin             Unattached              67.84m  
      67.45m  67.50m  67.64m  67.03m  FOUL  67.84m
  4 Seawright, Matthew-Jonat     Unattached              57.83m  
      FOUL  52.34m  57.83m  56.40m  57.37m  53.95m
  5 Hamilton, Chaison            Concordia (C            53.01m  
      49.51m  FOUL  FOUL  53.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Gamez, Pablo                 Unattached              50.98m  
      FOUL  FOUL  48.75m  50.98m  FOUL  50.54m
  7 Center, Riley                Unattached              46.55m  
      43.40m  45.16m  45.40m  FOUL  FOUL  46.55m
 
Event 112  Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hibbard, Karly               Unattached              44.79m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Bougard, Erica               Nike                    41.07m  
      39.59m  39.80m  41.07m  FOUL  40.70m  40.39m
  3 Brooks, Leonor               Azusa Pacifi            40.14m  
      40.14m  33.83m  39.23m  37.18m  34.34m  34.85m
  4 Mury, Kirstin                Azusa Pacifi            38.35m  
      FOUL  FOUL  34.75m  38.35m  34.53m  37.84m
  5 Garcia, Alicia               Fresno Pacif            36.79m  
      31.76m  36.79m  30.69m  34.53m  34.01m  34.01m
  6 Scott, Micaiah               The Masters             34.63m  
      30.63m  32.59m  32.58m  25.25m  33.84m  34.63m
  7 Portillo, Vanessa            Unattached              32.01m  
      29.81m  1.20m  31.68m  30.86m  30.84m  32.01m
  8 Hume, Ashley                 Azusa Pacifi            27.91m  
      22.94m  25.50m  27.91m  27.47m  25.60m  27.15m
  9 Perla, Xinix                 Unattached              22.74m  
      21.05m  22.11m  22.56m  22.74m  22.30m  FOUL
 10 Ludwig, Crystal              Arcadia Drag            21.68m  
      18.20m  18.59m  18.91m  19.07m  20.30m  21.68m
 
Event 113  Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lagace, Brent                Unattached              67.07m  
      61.15m  66.94m  67.07m  FOUL  66.80m  63.22m
  2 Turner, Akinyele             Unattached              66.30m  
      64.76m  66.30m  65.63m  64.99m  FOUL  65.35m
  3 Hernandez, Daniel            Unattached              62.32m  
      58.03m  62.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Shea, Michael                Unattached              42.83m  
      38.94m  42.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.83m
  5 Rodriguez, Blake             Vanguard                41.11m  
      FOUL  FOUL  36.97m  41.11m  36.26m  38.20m
  6 McNabb, Daniel               Vanguard                40.06m  
      37.62m  38.98m  40.06m  37.79m  39.15m  39.36m
  7 Ludwig, Randy                Arcadia Drag            37.36m  
      34.38m  33.23m  FOUL  FOUL  32.47m  37.36m
 
Event 114  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newell, Anicka               Unattached               4.60m   1 
     4.41 4.51 4.60 4.65 4.70 
       XO    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Ross, Kortney                Unattached               4.51m   1 
     4.31 4.41 4.51 4.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Stately, Brysun              Unattached               4.31m   1 
     4.21 4.31 4.41 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Richartz, Stephanie          Unattached               4.31m   1 
     4.06 4.21 4.31 4.41 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Fowler, Karlee               Risen Perfor             4.21m   1 
     3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 4.31 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Fassold, Amanda              Azusa Pacifi             4.21m   1 
     4.06 4.21 4.31 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Bone, Robin                  Canada                   4.06m   1 
     4.06 4.21 
        O  XXX 
  8 Wagenveld, Sara              Azusa Pacifi             3.91m   1 
     3.91 4.06 
        O  XXX 
  9 Pevtsova, Alexandra          Azpva                    3.76m   1 
     3.61 3.76 3.91 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Carreon, Isabelle            Vanguard                 3.61m   1 
     3.61 3.76 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Chin, Naomi                  UC San Diego             3.61m   2 
     3.46 3.61 3.76 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Yorke, Kristi                Fresno Pacif             3.61m   1 
     3.61 3.76 
        O  XXX 
 13 Keefe, McKenna               Azusa Pacifi             3.46m   2 
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Camarena, Brianne            Point Loma               3.46m   2 
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 15 Fernandez, Emeliza           Unattached               3.31m   2 
     3.01 3.16 3.31 3.46 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Kawata, Alyssa               Concordia (C             3.16m   2 
     3.16 3.31 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Koutelieris, Evanthia        Point Loma               3.16m   2 
     3.01 3.16 3.31 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 16 Kezmoh, Sky                  UC San Diego             3.16m   2 
     3.01 3.16 3.31 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Avila, Gabrielle             UC San Diego             3.01m   2 
     3.01 3.16 
        O  XXX 
 19 Yoshida, Peyton              Point Loma               3.01m   2 
     3.01 3.16 
        O  XXX 
 -- Gray, Abigail                Azusa Pacifi                NH   1 
     3.76 
      XXX 
 
Event 115  Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waters, Carson               Unattached               5.55m  
     5.25 5.40 5.55 5.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Oates, Tray                  Unattached               5.40m  
     5.25 5.40 5.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Williams, Harrison           Chula Vista              5.10m  
     4.95 5.10 5.25 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Luna-Estes, Jorge            Mexico/Cemen             5.10m  
     4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Hiett, Nathan                Azpva                    4.95m  
     4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ehrhardt, Taylor             London Weste             4.80m  
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Wilmoth, Seth                Westmont                 4.80m  
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Silva, Garrett               Unattached               4.50m  
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
      XXO  PPP  XXX 
  8 Bartlett, Toby               Fresno Pacif             4.50m  
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Franklin, Cameron            Westmont                 4.20m  
     4.20 4.35 
        O   XX 
 10 Horan, John                  Unattached               4.20m  
     4.20 4.35 
        O  XXX 
 -- Shimasaki, Evan              UC San Diego                NH  
     4.65 
      XXX 
 
Event 116  Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 de Moraes, Andressa          Brazil                  59.58m  
      FOUL  55.62m  56.62m  FOUL  59.58m  55.50m
  2 Summers-Hall, Jere           Unattached              54.51m  
      FOUL  FOUL  53.41m  FOUL  FOUL  54.51m
  3 Hopkins, Kayla               Unattached              54.17m  
      FOUL  49.78m  50.64m  52.60m  54.17m  FOUL
  4 Alexander, Elle              Azusa Pacifi            53.37m  
      53.37m  50.54m  FOUL  FOUL  50.48m  53.02m
  5 Chirgwin, Anessa             Point Loma              44.45m  
      43.82m  FOUL  43.39m  FOUL  43.79m  44.45m
  6 Maumalanga, Anna             Biola                   43.84m  
      43.84m  41.87m  43.17m  41.52m  41.52m  FOUL
  7 Fajer, Katie                 Concordia (C            39.92m  
      39.38m  39.92m  FOUL  FOUL  38.76m  38.92m
  8 Bolton, Charlotte            Ontario                 26.02m  
      24.40m  25.98m  25.19m  25.43m  25.36m  26.02m
 
Event 117  Men Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jagers, Reggie               Ironwood Thr            63.23m   2 
      59.72m  63.23m  63.10m  59.96m  60.85m  60.94m
  2 Harrell, jason               Arete TC                58.25m   2 
      58.25m  FOUL  FOUL  56.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Walkowiak, Blake             UC San Diego            48.58m   2 
      46.81m  45.01m  FOUL  48.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Garcia, Sebastian            UC San Diego            46.52m   2 
      46.52m  43.14m  43.93m  45.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Gamez, Pablo                 Unattached              46.46m   2 
      FOUL  45.63m  46.46m  FOUL  44.72m  FOUL
  6 Hamilton, Chaison            Concordia (C            45.94m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Hurtado, Andy                Unattached              44.72m   2 
      43.95m  43.50m  43.27m  44.72m  44.13m  FOUL
  8 Amankonah, Matthew           UC San Diego            41.04m   1 
      38.78m  FOUL  40.81m  41.04m  37.94m  FOUL
  9 Ezinwa, Subdue               La Verne                40.41m   2 
      37.97m  40.41m  39.08m  39.28m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Newman, Jaylen               Concordia (C            40.18m   1 
      35.83m  37.32m  40.18m         
 11 Ehrhardt, Timothy            Santa Barbar            40.14m   1 
      40.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Hashem, Yusuf                UC San Diego            39.55m   1 
      38.27m  38.47m  39.55m            
 13 Ludwig, Randy                Arcadia Drag            36.76m   1 
      36.53m  36.76m  36.43m         
 14 Lawson, Winston              Unattached              35.99m   1 
      31.08m  35.99m  34.53m         
 15 Becerra, Gerardo             Unattached              34.89m   1 
      28.82m  34.89m  34.65m         
 16 Settles, Branndon            Unattached              27.10m   1 
      26.09m  FOUL  27.10m            
 -- Woodard, Ryan                Concordia (C              FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 118  Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitton, Sarah                Canada                  18.89m  
      17.05m  18.86m  FOUL  FOUL  18.89m  FOUL
  2 Crew, Brittany               Unattached              18.19m  
      18.19m  FOUL  17.82m  FOUL  FOUL  18.17m
  3 Kunz, Annie                  Chula Vista             15.60m  
      14.10m  14.88m  15.17m  15.24m  15.60m  15.45m
  4 Cooks, Riley                 Oiselle                 15.03m  
      13.93m  15.03m  14.39m  14.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Norris-Dow, Christy          Fresno Pacif            13.98m  
      13.25m  13.33m  FOUL  FOUL  13.98m  13.50m
  6 Fajer, Sarah                 Concordia (C            13.51m  
      12.96m  13.08m  13.25m  13.51m  13.43m  13.30m
  7 Bougard, Erica               Nike                    12.26m  
      12.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Bolton, Charlotte            Ontario                  9.05m  
      8.37m  FOUL  8.31m  9.05m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 119  Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, James                 Unattached              16.57m  
      15.50m  16.57m  16.45m  16.21m  PASS  PASS
  2 Bradley, Moe                 Fresno Pacif            16.21m  
      PASS  16.21m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Center, Riley                Unattached              14.97m  
      14.91m  PASS  PASS  14.82m  PASS  14.97m
  4 Gamez, Pablo                 Unattached              13.44m  
      12.75m  12.88m  12.89m  12.79m  13.44m  PASS
  5 Ludwig, Randy                Arcadia Drag            12.03m  
      12.03m  11.76m  11.57m  11.73m  11.60m  11.66m
  6 Becerra, Gerardo             Unattached              11.39m  
      PASS  11.39m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Event 120  Women Long Jump
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Orji, Keturah                Atlanta Trac             6.77m   1.8  2 
     6.76m(2.4) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(2.4) 6.68m(1.1) 6.77m(1.8) 6.69m(1.5)
  2 Richards, Madisen            Unattached               6.67m  +0.0  2 
     FOUL(1.4) 6.37m(-0.2) 6.52m(0.5) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.9) 6.67m(+0.0)
  3 Payton, Malaina              Oiselle                  6.63m   0.8  2 
     FOUL(0.4) 6.63m(0.8) FOUL(0.9) 6.54m(-0.4) 6.45m(1.9) 6.61m(+0.0)
  4 Ourega, Marie-Jeanne         Academy of A             6.32m  +0.0  2 
     6.10m(1.4) 6.29m(+0.0) 6.32m(+0.0) FOUL(2.4) 6.23m(1.0) 6.16m(0.9)
  5 Johnson, Paige               Concordia (C             6.11m   1.8  2 
     5.36m(2.2) 5.84m(1.4) 5.75m(-1.3) 5.84m(1.4) 6.11m(1.8) 6.10m(0.8)
  6 Brooks-Johnson, Alissa       Unattached               6.05m   1.9  2 
     6.05m(1.9) 5.92m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 6.00m(-1.3) 6.04m(2.5) FOUL(1.6)
  7 Kunz, Annie                  Chula Vista              5.97m   1.8  2 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.5) 5.97m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 5.87m(1.9)
  8 Panteau, Laura               Unattached               5.87m  +0.0  2 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.4) 5.69m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 5.87m(+0.0)
  9 Hubbard, Hannah              Biola                    5.52m   3.2  1 
     5.24m(1.3) 5.45m(1.2) 5.52m(3.2) 5.41m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.4)
 10 Fagan, Madeline              Chula Vista              5.44m   1.7  1 
     5.16m(-0.1) 5.38m(2.4) 5.44m(1.7)           
 11 Hatz (T44), Beatriz          U.S. Paralym             5.41m   1.3  1 
     5.09m(+0.0) 5.11m(0.2) 5.41m(1.3)           
 12 Cecilio, Mattie              UC San Diego             5.24m  +0.0  1 
     5.19m(0.8) 5.13m(-0.1) 5.24m(+0.0)           
 13 Kalt, Gloria                 UC San Diego             5.07m   1.2  1 
     4.90m(+0.0) 5.00m(-1.7) 5.07m(1.2)           
 14 Session, Lachelle            Unattached               5.00m  -0.8  1 
     4.94m(+0.0) 5.00m(-0.8) 4.75m(2.1)           
 14 Watt, Amy                    Unattached               5.00m  -1.6  1 
     4.92m(0.9) 5.00m(-1.6) 4.83m(1.1)           
 16 Romo, Anyssa                 UC San Diego             4.86m  -0.8  1 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.86m(-0.8) 4.81m(+0.0)           
 17 Sartin, Maria                Concordia (C             4.83m   0.7  1 
     4.65m(1.0) 4.66m(1.7) 4.83m(0.7)           
 18 Smith, Julia                 Vanguard                 4.80m   0.7  1 
     FOUL(2.7) 4.80m(0.7) FOUL(1.7)           
 -- Cooks, Riley                 Oiselle                   FOUL        2 
     FOUL(1.9) PASS      PASS                
 
Event 121  Men Long Jump
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Crawford, Corey              Unattached               8.05m   0.8  2 
     8.05m(0.8) 7.88m(1.0) FOUL(1.7) 7.88m(2.2) 7.87m(0.4)   
  2 Van, Cameron                 CitySpeed SF             7.66m   4.5  1 
     7.55m(2.4) 7.35m(2.2) 7.66m(4.5) FOUL(3.2) 7.39m(+0.0) 7.35m(2.2)
  3 Merrill (T64), Trenten       U.S. Paralym             7.65m   2.1  2 
     7.65m(2.1) 7.41m(1.4) FOUL(1.8) 7.24m(2.1) 7.27m(1.5) 7.29m(1.3)
  4 McBride, Bryan               Chula Vista              7.54m   0.8  2 
     7.53m(2.3) 7.54m(0.8) FOUL(3.4) FOUL(1.3) PASS      PASS     
  5 Beltz, Zach                  Unattached               7.48m   1.2  2 
     7.48m(1.2) 7.05m(0.5) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(2.4) 7.40m(1.2)
  6 Ehrhardt, Timothy            Santa Barbar             7.47m   2.2  2 
     7.16m(1.2) 7.47m(2.2) 7.11m(-1.4) FOUL(3.6) 7.20m(2.5) 7.39m(2.0)
  7 Jones II, Jermel             Azusa Pacifi             7.41m   1.8  2 
     7.29m(1.1) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(3.0) 7.41m(1.8) FOUL(1.8) 7.35m(1.2)
  8 Childs, Steven               Unattached               7.36m   3.0  2 
     FOUL      6.81m(2.0) 7.33m(2.2) 7.05m(2.1) 7.25m(2.4) 7.36m(3.0)
  9 Jean-Paul (F13), Isaac       U.S. Paralym             7.21m   2.6  2 
     7.21m(2.6) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(3.9) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3)
 10 Davis, Isaac                 Fresno Pacif             7.05m   2.2  1 
     7.05m(2.2) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(0.9)         
 11 Fawehinmi, Tobi              U.S. Paralym             6.70m   1.6  2 
     6.70m(1.6) FOUL(2.5) 6.50m(0.7)            
 12 Agubata, Ikemefuna           Azusa Pacifi             6.54m   1.9  1 
     FOUL(0.5) 6.26m(1.9) 6.54m(1.9)            
 13 Coleman, Anthony             Unattached               6.48m   2.1  1 
     6.48m(2.1) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.4)           
 14 Lawson, Winston              Unattached               6.41m   1.9  1 
     FOUL(4.1) FOUL(1.6) 6.41m(1.9)           
 15 Gillette, Lex                U.S. Paralym             6.35m   1.9  1 
     4.41m(-1.0) 6.33m(4.0) 6.35m(1.9)            
 16 Cardona, Andrew              Cardio Carte             6.03m   2.6  1 
     FOUL(1.4) 5.78m(3.0) 6.03m(2.6)           
 
Event 202  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 The Masters  'A'                                    7:42.77  
     1) Boggess, Davis                  2) Garey, Zach                    
     3) Fooks, Cameron                  4) Pacheco, Kevin                 
           55.886 (55.886)          1:54.993 (59.107)          2:50.472 (55.480)
       3:50.621 (1:00.149)          4:45.811 (55.191)        5:48.523 (1:02.712)
         6:43.121 (54.598)          7:42.763 (59.642)
 
Event 203  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                    45.49  
     1) Warwick, Meagan                 2) Walker, Jaylah                 
     3) Holmes, Kiayra                  4) Hyacinth, Mechaela             
  2 Academy of Art  'A'                                   45.75  
     1) Turner, Hava                    2) Matthias, Darria               
     3) Minkue Meye, Ombretta           4) Arjona-Alcazar, Selena         
  3 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                   46.10  
     1) Bailey, Kyra                    2) Richardson, Kyla               
     3) Manibog, Danae                  4) Flores, Madison                
  4 Point Loma  'A'                                       47.54  
     1) Granados, Blanca                2) Rudel, Rahel                   
     3) Avina, Avery                    4) Worley, Madelynn               
  5 Vanguard  'A'                                         47.65  
     1) Anderson, Nohemi                2) Jackson, Dorothy               
     3) Poland, Olivia                  4) Johnson, Armiyah               
 
Event 204  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 UC San Diego  'A'                                     41.62  
     1) Erpelding, Christopher          2) McCray, Kyle                   
     3) Lee, Tristan                    4) Crespo, Nolan                  
  2 Vanguard  'A'                                         42.42  
     1) Rogers, Marquis                 2) McNaughton, Ethan              
     3) Britt, Gemaal                   4) Morales, Alex                  
 
Event 205  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bougard, Erica               Nike                     13.13   2.2  1 
  2 Kunz, Annie                  Chula Vista              13.18   2.2  1 
  3 Johnson, Paige               Concordia (C             13.64   2.2  1 
  4 Walker, Jaylah               Azusa Pacifi             13.65   2.2  1 
  5 Mattson, Megan               UC San Diego             14.50   1.5  2 
  6 Dickson, Gianna              Fresno Pacif             14.55   1.5  2 
  7 Dolan, Lizzie                UC San Diego             14.71   1.5  2 
  8 Huitt, Kiersten              Biola                    14.80   1.5  2 
  9 Gomez, Samantha              Concordia (C             14.84   1.5  2 
 10 Butler, Mikayla              Concordia (C             14.87   1.5  2 
 11 Beveridge, Ryann             Concordia (C             15.06   1.5  2 
 12 Torabi, Zeinab               UC San Diego             15.14   1.7  3 
 13 Newman, Adee                 UC San Diego             15.56   1.7  3 
 14 Fowler, Susie                Unattached               15.65   1.5  2 
 
Event 206  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Constantino, Gabriel Oli     Brazil                   13.46   0.6  1 
  2 Williams, Harrison           Chula Vista              14.19   0.6  1 
  3 Swift, Greggmar              Unattached               14.44   0.6  1 
  4 Lawson, Winston              Unattached               14.71   0.6  1 
  5 Baker, Christian             Unattached               15.21   0.6  1 
  6 Ehrhardt, Timothy            Santa Barbar             15.41   2.0  2 
  7 Pierre, Wisly                Unattached               15.49   2.0  2 
  8 Reid, Zachary                La Verne                 15.59   2.0  2 
  9 Allen, Andy                  Cooney's T&F             16.36   2.0  2 
 10 Cardona, Andrew              Cardio Carte             16.46   2.0  2 
 11 Bates, Cullin                Fresno Pacif             18.21   0.6  1 
 12 Navarrete, Luis              Unattached               22.40   2.0  2 
 
Event 207  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Minkue Meye, Ombretta        Academy of A             55.45   2 
  2 Eaton, Joy                   Unattached               55.49   1 
  3 Manibog, Danae               Fresno Pacif             55.77   2 
  4 Flores, Madison              Fresno Pacif             55.96   2 
  5 Sharp, Chloe                 Fresno Pacif             56.00   2 
  6 Holmes, Kiayra               Azusa Pacifi             56.39   2 
  7 Worley, Madelynn             Point Loma               57.44   3 
  8 Hergert, Madison             Concordia (C             57.70   3 
  9 Ledesma, Marian              Azusa Pacifi             58.12   3 
 10 Moore, Miah                  Azusa Pacifi             58.87   3 
 11 Meaney, Mckenna              UC San Diego             58.95   3 
 12 Rotter, Meghan               San Diego              1:00.12   1 
 13 Schepker, Morgan             Concordia (C           1:00.62   1 
 14 McNamee, Cynthia             Unattached             1:01.56   1 
 15 Mills, Emma                  Unattached             1:02.68   2 
 16 Mann, Elly                   Joy’s Jack           1:04.60   2 
 
Event 208  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor, Christopher          Unattached               46.24   2 
  2 Rosser, Khallifah            Unattached               46.70   3 
  3 Leeper, Blake                Unattached               47.22   1 
  4 Allanarem, Isaac             Unattached               47.24   1 
  5 Bessolo, Daniel              Azusa Pacifi             47.32   1 
  6 Williams, Harrison           Chula Vista              47.65   1 
  7 Page, Markarios              Academy of A             48.08   1 
  8 Oboh, Omodiaogbe             Academy of A             48.17   1 
  9 Ehrhardt, Timothy            Santa Barbar             48.36   1 
 10 Pitts, Chris                 Unattached               48.81   3 
 11 McCaskill II, William        Will2Run                 49.24   1 
 12 Polk, Josef                  UC San Diego             49.83   2 
 13 Normandeau, Thomas           Vic City Eli             49.86   3 
 14 Ashmon, Gunnar               Concordia (C             49.98   2 
 15 Davis, Brandon               Pepperdine               50.80   3 
 16 Claessens, Alexander         Unattached               50.82   3 
 17 Cox, Craig                   City Speed S             50.97   3 
 18 Froning, Alec                TeamAlecIsCo             50.98   2 
 19 Moysov, Alec                 Unattached               51.18   4 
 20 Strenn, Noah                 Biola                    51.74   3 
 21 Bardell, Christian           Unattached               52.17   4 
 22 Spellman, Jacob              SpeedJumpEli             52.31   4 
 23 Gingras, Zach                Vic City Eli             53.12   4 
 24 Johnson, David               Unattached               53.18   4 
 25 Rogers, Nick                 U.S. Paralym             54.10   4 
 26 Harris, Pearce               Unattached             1:01.56   4 
 
Event 209  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ahye, Michelle-Lee           Trinidad & T             11.23   1.1  1 
  2 Hyacinth, Mechaela           Azusa Pacifi             11.49   1.1  1 
  3 Buchanan, Leya               Elite Athlet             11.52   1.1  1 
  4 Kamara, Hafsa                Unattached               11.56   3.5  2 
  5 Johnson, Paige               Concordia (C             11.63   3.5  2 
  6 Kerr, Kennedy                Pepperdine               11.67   3.5  2 
  7 Brown, Destinee              Unattached               11.71   1.1  1 
  8 Richardson, Kyla             Fresno Pacif             11.77   1.1  1 
  9 Davis, Courtne               Unattached               11.81   1.1  1 
 10 Burt, Faith                  Unattached               11.81   3.5  2 
 11 Defreitas, Tameran           Ssd Track &              11.83   1.1  1 
 12 Matthias, Darria             Academy of A             11.84   3.5  2 
 13 Arjona-Alcazar, Selena       Academy of A             11.97   0.8  3 
 14 Fields, Ayana                Unattached               11.98   0.8  3 
 15 Bailey, Kyra                 Fresno Pacif             12.14   3.5  2 
 16 Rudel, Rahel                 Point Loma               12.16   0.8  3 
 17 Johnson, Armiyah             Vanguard                 12.17   2.3  4 
 18 Barakat, Hanna               Palestine                12.17   2.3  4 
 19 Anthony, Zara                Fresno Pacif             12.26   0.8  3 
 20 Granados, Blanca             Point Loma               12.31   2.3  4 
 21 Kalpakjian, Carissa          Biola                    12.36   0.8  3 
 22 Woodruff, Yasmin             Unattached               12.42   3.5  2 
 23 Jackson, Dorothy             Vanguard                 12.44   0.8  3 
 24 Young (T46), Deja            U.S. Paralym             12.47   3.5  2 
 25 Mencarelli, Jenna            UC San Diego             12.50   2.3  4 
 26 Nelson, Logan                Concordia (C             12.54   2.3  4 
 27 Fowler, Susie                Unattached               12.68   1.7  5 
 28 Conley, Janice               Unattached               12.72   0.8  3 
 29 Session, Lachelle            Unattached               12.78   2.3  4 
 30 Freeman, Jane                Vanguard                 12.88   2.3  4 
 31 Santos, Brynn                Azusa Pacifi             13.17   1.7  5 
 32 Hatz (T44), Beatriz          U.S. Paralym             13.23   1.7  5 
 33 McIntosh-Adams, Olivia       Unattached               13.24   0.8  3 
 34 DiTaranto, Melissa           Unattached               13.51   1.7  5 
 35 Tan, Mikayla                 Unattached               14.71   1.7  5 
 36 Cross, Michelle              Unattached               15.22   1.7  5 
 37 Nolin, Delaney               Unattached               17.65   1.7  5 
 
Event 210  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bardi, Felipe                Brazil                   10.13   2.0  1 
  2 Collins, Daveon              Unattached               10.24   2.0  1 
  3 McClain, Remontay            Adidas                   10.31   2.0  1 
  4 Florioli, Alonso             Unattached               10.47   2.0  1 
  5 Ohioze, Michael              Unattached               10.56   2.0  1 
  6 Williams, Chase              Biola                    10.65   2.0  1 
  7 Bennet, Wakili               Unattached               10.71   1.5  2 
  8 Cleveland Jr., Keith         Unattached               10.75   2.0  1 
  9 Crespo, Nolan                UC San Diego             10.88   1.5  2 
 10 Lee, Tristan                 UC San Diego             10.93   NWI  3 
 11 Rogers, Marquis              Vanguard                 10.95   1.5  2 
 12 Erpelding, Christopher       UC San Diego             11.02   NWI  3 
 13 Jean-Paul (F13), Isaac       U.S. Paralym             11.05   NWI  3 
 14 Dang, James                  Unattached               11.21   NWI  3 
 15 Watkins, Will                Pepperdine               11.25   NWI  3 
 16 Brown (T11), David           U.S. Paralym             11.25   2.4  4 
 17 Reamer, Xerxes               Unattached               11.26   1.8  5 
 18 Hunter, Timothy              Unattached               11.27   1.5  2 
 19 Ilarina, Mark                Unattached               11.28   NWI  3 
 20 Steward, Moray               U.S. Paralym             11.29   2.4  4 
 21 Antablin, Richard            Sprint Acade             11.31   NWI  3 
 22 Litle, Sam                   Unattached               11.33   2.4  4 
 23 Dam, Duc-Huy                 Unattached               11.36   NWI  3 
 24 Craig, Brandon               Unattached               11.44   1.5  2 
 25 Perkins, Juwan               Azusa Pacifi             11.46   2.4  4 
 26 Vance, Kaleb                 Unattached               11.50   2.4  4 
 27 Watson, Chris                Vanguard                 11.69   1.8  5 
 28 Burke, Adam                  Unattached               11.69   1.8  5 
 29 Hernandez, David             Cardio Carte             12.03   1.8  5 
 30 Hightower (T54), Erik        U.S. Paralym             14.29   1.8  5 
 31 Evans, Calvin                Unattached               16.37   1.5  2 
 
Event 211  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walker, Jaylah               Azusa Pacifi             58.69   1 
  2 Dickson, Gianna              Fresno Pacif           1:01.97   1 
  3 Mace, Gabriella              San Francisc           1:02.18   1 
  4 Torabi, Zeinab               UC San Diego           1:02.56   2 
  5 Courand, Audrey              Academy of A           1:03.12   2 
  6 Avina, Avery                 Point Loma             1:03.23   2 
  7 Nalbandyan, Seanna           The Masters            1:03.26   1 
  8 Gomez, Samantha              Concordia (C           1:03.55   1 
  9 Kalt, Gloria                 UC San Diego           1:03.63   1 
 10 Schultz, Maxine              UC San Diego           1:04.53   2 
 11 Butler, Mikayla              Concordia (C           1:06.03   2 
 12 Newman, Adee                 UC San Diego           1:06.21   2 
 13 Beveridge, Ryann             Concordia (C           1:06.48   2 
 14 Firor, Kaiya                 Western Colo           1:08.01   1 
 
Event 212  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cray, Eric                   Unattached               50.77   1 
  2 Thiel, Benjamin              Track Fit                50.93   1 
  3 Hamm, Shareez                Academy of A             52.48   1 
  4 Polk, Josef                  UC San Diego             54.34   1 
  5 Bates, Cullin                Fresno Pacif             54.83   2 
  6 Mclean, Wilson               Concordia (C             56.94   1 
  7 Marshall, Lennard            Academy of A             58.33   2 
  8 Casillas, Francisco          S.H.A.R.K.S              58.65   1 
  9 Allen, Andy                  Cooney's T&F             59.47   2 
 10 Navarrete, Luis              Unattached             1:04.84   2 
 
Event 213  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Leya               Elite Athlet             23.23   1.6  1 
  2 Hyacinth, Mechaela           Azusa Pacifi             23.59   1.6  1 
  3 Defreitas, Tameran           Ssd Track &              23.91   1.6  1 
  4 Richardson, Kyla             Fresno Pacif             24.05   1.8  3 
  5 Kunz, Annie                  Chula Vista              24.06   1.2  2 
  6 Matthias, Darria             Academy of A             24.16   1.6  1 
  7 Rowe, Whitney                Unattached               24.20   1.6  1 
  8 Burt, Faith                  Unattached               24.23   1.2  2 
  9 Kerr, Kennedy                Pepperdine               24.27   1.2  2 
 10 Fields, Ayana                Unattached               24.29   1.2  2 
 11 Arjona-Alcazar, Selena       Academy of A             24.60   1.8  3 
 12 Eaton, Joy                   Unattached               24.63   1.2  2 
 13 Barakat, Hanna               Palestine                24.77   1.2  5 
 14 Turner, Hava                 Academy of A             24.80   1.2  2 
 15 Bailey, Kyra                 Fresno Pacif             25.09   1.8  3 
 16 Granados, Blanca             Point Loma               25.17   0.6  4 
 17 Rudel, Rahel                 Point Loma               25.24   1.8  3 
 18 Kalpakjian, Carissa          Biola                    25.42   0.6  4 
 19 Mencarelli, Jenna            UC San Diego             25.57   0.6  4 
 20 Mattson, Megan               UC San Diego             25.64   1.2  5 
 21 Conley, Janice               Unattached               25.83   0.6  4 
 22 Lewis, Brittany              Unattached               25.96   1.6  1 
 23 Young (T46), Deja            U.S. Paralym             26.12   0.6  4 
 24 McNamee, Cynthia             Unattached               26.15   0.6  4 
 25 Currence, Natasha            Biola                    26.19   0.6  4 
 26 Woodruff, Yasmin             Unattached               26.38   1.2  2 
 27 Hatz (T44), Beatriz          U.S. Paralym             27.15   1.2  5 
 28 Marsden, Natasha             Unattached               27.86   1.2  5 
 29 McIntosh-Adams, Olivia       Unattached               28.04   1.8  3 
 30 Mann, Elly                   Joy’s Jack             28.39   1.2  5 
 31 DiTaranto, Melissa           Unattached               28.74   1.2  5 
 32 Schasfoort, Nelya            Unattached               30.97   1.8  3 
 33 Nolin, Delaney               Unattached               37.61   1.2  5 
 
Event 214  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bardi, Felipe                Brazil                   20.44  +0.0  1 
  2 Collins, Daveon              Unattached               20.60  +0.0  1 
  3 Gillespie, Cravon            Unattached               20.82  +0.0  1 
  4 Ohioze, Michael              Unattached               20.88   1.6  2 
  5 Florioli, Alonso             Unattached               21.08  +0.0  1 
  6 Allanarem, Isaac             Unattached               21.23   1.0  3 
  7 Cleveland Jr., Keith         Unattached               21.27   1.6  2 
  8 Berry, Daquan                Academy of A             21.59   1.6  2 
  9 Bennet, Wakili               Unattached               21.76   1.0  3 
 10 Ince, Ajani                  Academy of A             21.79   1.0  3 
 11 Kamau, Leroy                 Unattached               21.82  +0.0  1 
 12 McCaskill II, William        Will2Run                 22.03   1.6  2 
 13 Williams, Chase              Biola                    22.18   1.0  3 
 14 Hunter, Timothy              Unattached               22.27   1.6  4 
 15 Sennung, David               Ullevi FK (S             22.34   1.6  4 
 16 Leeper, Blake                Unattached               22.45   1.6  2 
 17 Strenn, Noah                 Biola                    22.46   1.6  4 
 18 Reamer, Xerxes               Unattached               22.73   1.7  5 
 19 Cox, Craig                   City Speed S             22.80   1.6  4 
 20 Moysov, Alec                 Unattached               22.82   1.7  5 
 21 Dam, Duc-Huy                 Unattached               22.82   1.6  4 
 22 Ilarina, Mark                Unattached               22.89   1.7  5 
 23 Lynch, Joel                  Unattached               22.98   1.0  3 
 24 Rogers, Nick                 U.S. Paralym             23.28   1.7  5 
 25 Froning, Alec                TeamAlecIsCo             23.28   1.6  4 
 26 Bardell, Christian           Unattached               23.28  +0.0  1 
 27 Perkins, Juwan               Azusa Pacifi             23.55   1.7  5 
 28 Hernandez, David             Cardio Carte             24.41  +0.0  1 
 29 Allen, Andy                  Cooney's T&F             24.80   1.6  4 
 30 Cannon, Tully                Unattached               25.17   1.6  2 
 -- Watkins, Will                Pepperdine                 DNF   1.6  4 
 
Event 215  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Western Colorado  'A'                               3:44.70  
  2 Academy of Art  'A'                                 3:45.86  
     1) Coisne, Alice                   2) Turner, Hava                   
     3) Minkue Meye, Ombretta           4) Novak, Natalia                 
  3 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                               3:56.90  
     1) Hergert, Madison                2) Schepker, Morgan               
     3) Johnson, Paige                  4) Sartin, Maria                  
 
Event 216  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Academy of Art  'A'                                 3:11.76  
     1) Page, Markarios                 2) Oboh, Omodiaogbe               
     3) Hamm, Shareez                   4) Slade, Elliot                  
  2 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                               3:21.01  
     1) Ashmon, Gunnar                  2) Ervin, Michael                 
     3) Ayala, Miguel                   4) O'Brien, Kessler               
  3 Unattached  'A'                                     3:21.58  
     1) Froing, Alec                    2) Claessens, Alexander           
     3) Ricketts, Cory                  4) Pitts, Chris                   
 
Event 217  Women 5000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hundley, Madden              Westmont              18:03.90  
  2 Smith, Kelli                 Unattached            18:10.89  
  3 Holmberg, Britta             Biola                 18:17.08  
  4 Camacho, Sofia               Unattached            18:20.73  
  5 Rounds, Tess                 UC San Diego          18:34.73  
  6 weilert, valerie             Hoka Aggies           18:34.92  
  7 Hershey, Alyssa              Pacific               18:37.94  
  8 Segura-Mora, Azalea          UC San Diego          18:38.82  
  9 Calderon, Yajaira            Unattached            18:49.84  
 10 Bucci, Madi                  Point Loma            18:50.82  
 11 Danley, Skyler               Pepperdine            18:54.67  
 12 Pazzo, Sophie                Pacific               18:59.26  
 13 Hake, Molly                  Azusa Pacifi          18:59.99  
 14 Smitham, Naomi               Unattached            19:08.86  
 15 Mancilla, Araceli            Fresno Pacif          19:09.46  
 16 Martinez, Maria              Unattached            19:16.35  
 17 Torres, Isabelle             Unattached            19:19.23  
 18 Jauregui, Lauren             Unattached            19:33.59  
 19 Lozano Gomez, Valeria        Unattached            19:36.31  
 20 Butler, Ailey                Pacific               19:41.08  
 21 fischer, tania               Janes Elite           19:49.38  
 22 Lopez Castro, Destiny        Unattached            19:58.00  
 23 Mora, Faith                  Unattached            20:13.13  
 24 Couto, Aurora                Hope Int'l            20:20.95  
 25 Bartschat, Megan             Triton Proje          21:21.76  
 
Event 218  Men 5000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frey, Joshua                 Unattached            15:36.15  
  2 Chang, Oliver                Unattached            15:43.61  
  3 Hawley, Sam                  Unattached            15:44.39  
  4 Lannen, Nathaniel            Pepperdine            15:50.26  
  5 Valle, Gary                  Unattached            15:50.40  
  6 Ruiz, Anthony                Concordia (C          15:54.98  
  7 Garcia, Rodrigo              Unattached            15:59.62  
  8 Correa, Daniel               Unattached            15:59.85  
  9 King, Chad                   Unattached            16:00.65  
 10 Moreno, Christian            Unattached            16:01.97  
 11 Valle, Andrew                Hope Int'l            16:08.12  
 12 Negrette, Ryan               Azusa Pacifi          16:21.82  
 13 Ramos, Anthony               Hope Int'l            16:24.28  
 14 Munoz Adon, Andres           Unattached            16:32.83  
 15 Gorman, Nicolas              Unattached            16:35.39  
 16 Gould, Aaron                 Unattached            16:43.16  
 17 Redding, Aidan               Unattached            17:07.95  
 18 Bolanos, Juan                Unattached            17:25.91  
 19 Faunce, Morgan               Unattached            18:12.00  
 
Event 219  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Strandemo, Madeline          Oiselle Litt           9:49.71  
           40.391 (40.391)        1:58.309 (1:17.918)        3:16.633 (1:18.325)
       4:35.321 (1:18.689)        5:55.201 (1:19.880)        7:15.539 (1:20.338)
       8:34.871 (1:19.332)        9:49.709 (1:14.839)
  2 Klein, Dana                  Idaho Afoot            9:52.24  
           40.976 (40.976)        1:58.505 (1:17.530)        3:17.027 (1:18.522)
       4:34.146 (1:17.120)        5:52.991 (1:18.845)        7:12.534 (1:19.544)
       8:34.326 (1:21.792)        9:52.237 (1:17.911)
  3 Mires, Baylee                Dark Sky Dis          10:03.89  
           40.708 (40.708)        1:58.123 (1:17.416)        3:16.382 (1:18.260)
       4:38.571 (1:22.189)        6:00.430 (1:21.860)        7:20.918 (1:20.489)
       8:42.419 (1:21.501)       10:03.882 (1:21.464)
  4 Douglas, Alicia              Cstc Elite            10:14.62  
           41.241 (41.241)        1:58.870 (1:17.630)        3:17.833 (1:18.964)
       4:38.752 (1:20.920)        6:01.069 (1:22.317)        7:25.199 (1:24.130)
       8:50.474 (1:25.276)       10:14.613 (1:24.139)
  5 Bains, Baneet                San Francisc          10:28.16  
           42.639 (42.639)        2:03.891 (1:21.253)        3:27.905 (1:24.014)
       4:51.516 (1:23.611)        6:14.621 (1:23.106)        7:41.158 (1:26.537)
       9:07.708 (1:26.550)       10:28.151 (1:20.443)
  6 Cook, Laura                  Roots Runnin          10:51.15  
           43.008 (43.008)        2:07.444 (1:24.437)        3:34.467 (1:27.023)
       5:02.561 (1:28.095)        6:29.400 (1:26.839)        7:57.921 (1:28.522)
       9:26.324 (1:28.403)       10:51.144 (1:24.820)
  7 Wade, Bailey                 Concordia (C          10:57.73  
           42.911 (42.911)        2:07.431 (1:24.520)        3:34.149 (1:26.718)
       5:01.388 (1:27.240)        6:29.316 (1:27.929)        7:58.938 (1:29.622)
       9:30.195 (1:31.258)       10:57.722 (1:27.528)
  8 Rosencrans, Audrey           Academy of A          11:14.97  
           44.209 (44.209)        2:13.209 (1:29.000)        3:47.258 (1:34.050)
       5:16.699 (1:29.441)        6:48.062 (1:31.364)        8:19.496 (1:31.434)
       9:50.225 (1:30.730)       11:14.962 (1:24.738)
  9 Camacho, Daniela             Santa Clara           11:18.24  
           45.472 (45.472)        2:10.705 (1:25.233)        3:37.632 (1:26.928)
       5:05.699 (1:28.067)        6:38.291 (1:32.592)        8:13.930 (1:35.640)
       9:47.412 (1:33.483)       11:18.232 (1:30.820)
 10 Catena, Grace                Biola                 11:22.27  
           43.424 (43.424)        2:08.551 (1:25.127)        3:37.113 (1:28.563)
       5:08.364 (1:31.251)        6:42.794 (1:34.430)        8:17.456 (1:34.662)
       9:52.050 (1:34.594)       11:22.270 (1:30.220)
 11 Hendricks, Sidney            UC San Diego          11:27.84  
           44.992 (44.992)        2:10.259 (1:25.267)        3:38.594 (1:28.336)
       5:07.581 (1:28.988)        6:41.089 (1:33.508)        8:17.937 (1:36.849)
       9:55.412 (1:37.476)       11:27.832 (1:32.420)
 12 Neumann, Megan               Biola                 11:35.34  
           44.602 (44.602)        2:12.941 (1:28.340)        3:46.998 (1:34.057)
       5:19.478 (1:32.480)        6:52.173 (1:32.696)        8:30.377 (1:38.204)
      10:08.749 (1:38.372)       11:35.331 (1:26.583)
 13 Hernandez, Anamauri          Concordia (C          11:42.00  
           43.851 (43.851)        2:11.240 (1:27.390)        3:42.348 (1:31.109)
       5:15.115 (1:32.768)        6:49.665 (1:34.550)        8:26.669 (1:37.004)
      10:03.785 (1:37.117)       11:41.991 (1:38.206)
 14 Wilson, McKenna              Concordia (C          11:59.09  
           45.915 (45.915)        2:12.885 (1:26.970)        3:47.094 (1:34.210)
       5:22.855 (1:35.761)        7:00.581 (1:37.726)        8:41.063 (1:40.483)
      10:21.139 (1:40.076)       11:59.087 (1:37.949)
 
Event 220  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Espinoza, Joshua             Unattached             8:54.38  
           37.811 (37.811)        1:48.628 (1:10.817)        3:00.094 (1:11.467)
       4:11.934 (1:11.840)        5:23.593 (1:11.660)        6:36.770 (1:13.178)
       7:49.622 (1:12.852)        8:54.374 (1:04.752)
  2 Sutherland, Evan             Western Colo           8:55.51  
           37.279 (37.279)        1:47.554 (1:10.276)        2:59.069 (1:11.515)
       4:11.010 (1:11.942)        5:23.356 (1:12.346)        6:35.827 (1:12.471)
       7:47.736 (1:11.910)        8:55.505 (1:07.769)
  3 Johnson, Roc                 Loyola Marym           8:55.77  
           37.134 (37.134)        1:47.224 (1:10.090)        2:58.788 (1:11.564)
       4:10.873 (1:12.086)        5:24.001 (1:13.129)        6:37.015 (1:13.014)
       7:50.460 (1:13.445)        8:55.770 (1:05.311)
  4 Chilcott, Harvey             Santa Clara            8:55.92  
           37.190 (37.190)        1:47.918 (1:10.728)        2:59.780 (1:11.862)
       4:11.788 (1:12.009)        5:24.752 (1:12.965)        6:37.672 (1:12.920)
       7:49.236 (1:11.564)        8:55.912 (1:06.677)
  5 Grabowski, Michael           Western Colo           8:56.89  
           37.698 (37.698)        1:48.440 (1:10.743)        2:59.802 (1:11.362)
       4:11.460 (1:11.658)        5:24.027 (1:12.568)        6:36.511 (1:12.485)
       7:49.271 (1:12.760)        8:56.882 (1:07.611)
  6 Korir, Nixon                 Azusa Pacifi           9:00.01  
           37.590 (37.590)        1:47.077 (1:09.488)        2:58.089 (1:11.012)
       4:09.732 (1:11.644)        5:21.692 (1:11.960)        6:35.266 (1:13.574)
       7:48.322 (1:13.057)        9:00.007 (1:11.685)
  7 Kiprop, Patrick              Fresno Pacif           9:12.52  
           36.917 (36.917)        1:47.356 (1:10.440)        2:58.540 (1:11.184)
       4:10.775 (1:12.236)        5:25.389 (1:14.614)        6:42.937 (1:17.549)
       7:58.271 (1:15.335)        9:12.511 (1:14.240)
  8 Michael, Cade                Western Colo           9:21.77  
           37.445 (37.445)        1:48.105 (1:10.660)        2:59.421 (1:11.317)
       4:11.550 (1:12.129)        5:30.994 (1:19.445)        6:49.383 (1:18.390)
       8:08.578 (1:19.195)        9:21.769 (1:13.191)
  9 Tamminga, Nathaniel          Azusa Pacifi           9:21.82  
       1:47.627 (1:47.627)        2:59.602 (1:11.976)        4:16.144 (1:16.542)
       5:32.340 (1:16.196)        6:49.962 (1:17.623)        8:07.370 (1:17.408)
         8:42.762 (35.393)          9:21.813 (39.051)
 10 Nelson, Brad                 UC San Diego           9:23.13  
           38.513 (38.513)        1:50.595 (1:12.082)        3:05.846 (1:15.251)
       4:22.229 (1:16.383)        5:39.381 (1:17.153)        6:57.451 (1:18.070)
       8:14.516 (1:17.065)        9:23.130 (1:08.615)
 11 Klinger, Neil                Unattached             9:39.74  
           39.139 (39.139)        1:50.348 (1:11.210)        3:02.077 (1:11.730)
       4:17.270 (1:15.193)        5:33.913 (1:16.644)        6:55.730 (1:21.818)
       8:18.142 (1:22.412)        9:39.732 (1:21.590)
 12 Lockette, Hudson             Academy of A           9:43.60  
           38.763 (38.763)        1:51.802 (1:13.040)        3:09.258 (1:17.456)
       4:29.370 (1:20.112)        5:49.040 (1:19.670)        7:10.514 (1:21.475)
       8:31.805 (1:21.291)        9:43.594 (1:11.790)
 13 Kowalik, Thaddeus            Westmont               9:59.02  
           37.906 (37.906)        1:50.813 (1:12.908)        3:07.830 (1:17.017)
       4:27.687 (1:19.858)        5:46.821 (1:19.135)        7:08.105 (1:21.284)
       8:29.831 (1:21.727)        9:59.020 (1:29.189)
 14 Dunagin, Jacob               Concordia (C           9:59.36  
           40.041 (40.041)        1:55.823 (1:15.782)        3:13.331 (1:17.509)
       4:32.542 (1:19.211)        5:55.356 (1:22.814)        7:19.472 (1:24.117)
       8:42.805 (1:23.333)        9:59.355 (1:16.550)
 15 McMillan, Collin             Unattached            10:03.67  
           40.011 (40.011)        1:55.504 (1:15.493)        3:12.808 (1:17.304)
       4:32.963 (1:20.156)        5:54.928 (1:21.965)        7:19.159 (1:24.231)
      10:03.661 (2:44.503)
 16 Garcia, Juan Sebastian       Concordia (C          10:09.53  
           40.260 (40.260)        1:54.904 (1:14.644)        3:11.134 (1:16.230)
       4:31.430 (1:20.296)        5:54.306 (1:22.877)        7:19.108 (1:24.802)
       8:45.448 (1:26.340)       10:09.530 (1:24.082)
 17 Barry, Zack                  Unattached            11:10.49  
           41.060 (41.060)        2:04.218 (1:23.159)        3:32.306 (1:28.089)
       5:01.990 (1:29.684)        6:34.853 (1:32.864)        8:05.761 (1:30.909)
       9:42.543 (1:36.782)
 -- Medina, Kyle                 Unattached                 DNF  
           36.631 (36.631)        1:46.805 (1:10.174)        2:57.860 (1:11.055)
       4:09.604 (1:11.745)        5:21.469 (1:11.865)        6:35.071 (1:13.603)
 
Event 221  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sharon, Bailey               Western Colo           2:05.74   4 
  2 Sughroue, Molly              Unattached             2:06.65   4 
  3 Sealy, Sade                  Unattached             2:07.26   4 
  4 brown, Janiah                Unattached             2:08.24   4 
  5 van der Wyk, Tracee          Unattached             2:08.70   4 
  6 Cusick, Jessica              Western Colo           2:09.00   4 
  7 Novak, Natalia               Academy of A           2:09.79   3 
  8 Martynova, Svetlana          Canada                 2:10.05   4 
  9 Ledesma, Marian              Azusa Pacifi           2:11.09   3 
 10 Morales, Julia               San Francisc           2:11.43   3 
 11 Fitt, Rachel                 Unattached             2:11.74   3 
 12 Putman, Lindsey              Cstc Elite             2:12.33   4 
 13 Lomeli, Alex                 Unattached             2:12.40   2 
 14 Smith, Mikaela               Fresno Pacif           2:13.31   3 
 15 Eismann, Porshe              Concordia (C           2:15.49   2 
 16 Gerhart, Lauren              Unattached             2:16.12   3 
 17 Linkus, Rosie                Unattached             2:16.63   3 
 18 Hanich, Lina                 Academy of A           2:18.98   2 
 19 Valencia, Zoie               UC San Diego           2:19.03   2 
 20 Palmgren, Ellen              The Masters            2:20.23   2 
 21 Moore, Miah                  Azusa Pacifi           2:20.80   1 
 22 Gomez, Natalya               Point Loma             2:20.99   1 
 23 Miller, Olivia               Unattached             2:21.86   1 
 24 True, Kenna                  Point Loma             2:22.34   1 
 25 Andrews, Michaela            Unattached             2:23.09   2 
 26 Dominguez, Czarina Mei       UC San Diego           2:24.98   2 
 27 Nealis, Lakely               Point Loma             2:26.78   1 
 28 Wright, Riley                Pepperdine             2:27.48   1 
 29 Mills, Emma                  Unattached             2:28.36   2 
 30 Milam, Brooke                The Masters            2:30.21   1 
 
Event 222  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sokhela, Senzo               Westmont               1:49.61   8 
  2 Sealand, Joshua              PDC                    1:51.88   8 
  3 Selstad, Jake                UC San Diego           1:52.48   8 
  4 Nichol II, Jesus             Unattached             1:53.96   7 
  5 Martinez, Cristian           Unattached             1:54.03   7 
  6 Mustapha, Abdelouakil        Academy of A           1:54.06   8 
  7 Hemphill, Ryan               Pepperdine             1:54.53   6 
  8 Estrada, Nathan              Biola                  1:54.58   7 
  9 Gomez, Joel                  U.S. Paralym           1:54.71   6 
 10 Pacheco, Kevin               The Masters            1:54.77   7 
 11 Silva, Ryan                  Pima Track C           1:54.78   8 
 12 Sumner, Ben                  Azusa Pacifi           1:54.89   7 
 13 Perez Sandoval, Eddie        Unattached             1:55.23   7 
 14 King, Adam                   Westmont               1:55.41   6 
 15 Goldberg, Adam               Unattached             1:55.44   4 
 16 Loredo, Joseph               Unattached             1:55.70   6 
 17 Prince, Drake                Unattached             1:55.86   8 
 18 Dawal, Marcus                Azusa Pacifi           1:55.90   6 
 19 Grolle, Steven               PDC                    1:56.52   4 
 20 Rojas King, Elvis            Unattached             1:56.55   5 
 21 Mainvielle, Alex             Pacific Coas           1:56.98   5 
 22 Ponce, Arturo                Unattached             1:57.15   4 
 23 Louviere, Masen              Unattached             1:57.24   5 
 24 Baker, John                  Westmont               1:57.99   5 
 25 Barkan, Amir                 Unattached             1:58.11   5 
 26 Bnz, Benedikt               PDC                    1:58.17   4 
 27 Peterson, Jason              Westmont               1:58.64   6 
 28 Ayala, Miguel                Concordia (C           1:58.67   6 
 29 Aceves, Alex                 Unattached             1:58.78   2 
 30 Quintero, Eddie              Unattached             1:58.84   5 
 31 Fernandez, Stewart           Fresno Pacif           1:59.56   4 
 32 Hicks, Brian                 PDC                    1:59.87   4 
 33 Bolton, Kaden                Fresno Pacif           1:59.98   3 
 34 Tondryk, Bryce               Concordia (C           2:00.06   3 
 35 Rubin, Daniel                Westmont               2:00.30   6 
 36 Fonseca, Matthew             Concordia (C           2:00.35   3 
 37 Flint, Marcus                Pepperdine             2:00.44   2 
 38 Cabalse, Rylie               Azusa Pacifi           2:00.52   5 
 39 Neely, James                 TeamAlecIsCo           2:00.53   1 
 40 Boggess, Davis               The Masters            2:01.00   3 
 41 Mapes, Liam                  Unattached             2:01.04   4 
 42 Ocegueda, Elijah             Cardio Carte           2:01.17   1 
 43 Eickele, Max                 Unattached             2:01.54   2 
 44 Watanabe, Sheldon            Unattached             2:01.92   3 
 45 Acosta, Nicolas              Azusa Pacifi           2:02.01   2 
 46 Agbede, Toshin               Unattached             2:02.16   5 
 47 Nyberg, Joshua               Azusa Pacifi           2:02.36   2 
 48 Soto, Ezequiel               Unattached             2:02.43   2 
 49 Garey, Zach                  The Masters            2:02.44   3 
 50 Kuromi, Austin               Unattached             2:02.57   2 
 51 Alvarez, Adrian              Club Montes            2:02.70   2 
 52 Sixtos, Adrian               Unattached             2:02.72   1 
 53 Paton, Devin                 Unattached             2:03.36   1 
 54 Wateska, James               Unattached             2:03.42   3 
 55 Rivas, Andrew                Azusa Pacifi           2:05.48   1 
 56 Wells, Patrick               Pepperdine             2:10.81   1 
 57 Santillan, Harold            Unattached             2:12.48   2 
 58 Esparza, Aaron               Unattached             2:13.09   1 
 59 Elsinger, Bobby              Valor Track            2:13.28   1 
 60 Johnson, James               Unattached             2:20.02   1 
 61 Harris, Pearce               Unattached             2:28.11   1 
 -- Slade, Elliot                Academy of A               DNF   8 
 
Event 223  Women 5000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vergara Aleshire, Christ     Unattached            16:12.41  
           39.501 (39.501)        1:58.301 (1:18.801)        3:15.989 (1:17.688)
       4:34.691 (1:18.703)        5:53.060 (1:18.369)        7:11.255 (1:18.196)
       8:29.431 (1:18.176)        9:47.678 (1:18.248)       11:06.085 (1:18.408)
      12:24.396 (1:18.311)       13:41.930 (1:17.534)       14:59.190 (1:17.260)
      16:12.408 (1:13.219)
  2 Tait, Anna                   San Francisc          16:26.13  
           39.814 (39.814)        1:58.516 (1:18.702)        3:16.271 (1:17.755)
       4:34.978 (1:18.708)        5:53.381 (1:18.403)        7:11.620 (1:18.240)
       8:29.613 (1:17.994)        9:47.903 (1:18.290)       11:06.320 (1:18.417)
      12:24.903 (1:18.584)       13:41.989 (1:17.086)       15:00.024 (1:18.036)
      16:26.125 (1:26.101)
  3 Jensen, Eve                  San Francisc          16:29.59  
           39.769 (39.769)        1:58.269 (1:18.500)        3:15.939 (1:17.670)
       4:34.685 (1:18.747)        5:53.098 (1:18.413)        7:11.352 (1:18.255)
       8:29.495 (1:18.143)        9:47.711 (1:18.216)       11:06.179 (1:18.469)
      12:25.441 (1:19.262)       13:46.889 (1:21.449)       15:09.560 (1:22.671)
      16:29.587 (1:20.028)
  4 Kaarour, Hasna               Academy of A          16:38.43  
           40.341 (40.341)        1:59.015 (1:18.674)        3:16.787 (1:17.772)
       4:35.371 (1:18.584)        5:54.219 (1:18.849)        7:14.261 (1:20.043)
       8:34.615 (1:20.354)        9:56.211 (1:21.596)       11:17.560 (1:21.350)
      12:38.977 (1:21.418)       14:01.961 (1:22.985)       15:23.312 (1:21.351)
      16:38.421 (1:15.110)
  5 Velez, Maria I.              Jeronimo Bra          16:38.53  
           41.920 (41.920)        2:00.961 (1:19.042)        3:19.269 (1:18.308)
       4:35.661 (1:16.392)        5:54.386 (1:18.726)        7:14.160 (1:19.774)
       8:35.500 (1:21.340)        9:56.372 (1:20.873)       11:17.281 (1:20.910)
      12:39.319 (1:22.038)       14:02.051 (1:22.732)       15:23.462 (1:21.412)
  6 Monoszlay, Casey             Valor Track           16:43.02  
           39.868 (39.868)        1:58.913 (1:19.046)        3:16.642 (1:17.729)
       4:35.501 (1:18.860)        5:54.114 (1:18.613)        7:13.680 (1:19.566)
       8:34.370 (1:20.690)        9:56.561 (1:22.192)       11:19.383 (1:22.822)
      12:42.432 (1:23.049)       14:05.390 (1:22.958)       15:26.803 (1:21.414)
      16:43.013 (1:16.210)
  7 Doucette, Katie              Western Colo          16:49.07  
           40.485 (40.485)        1:58.677 (1:18.192)        3:16.469 (1:17.792)
       4:35.114 (1:18.646)        5:53.595 (1:18.481)        7:12.060 (1:18.465)
       8:30.361 (1:18.302)        9:50.841 (1:20.480)       11:14.659 (1:23.818)
      12:40.159 (1:25.500)       14:06.244 (1:26.086)       15:31.373 (1:25.130)
      16:49.069 (1:17.696)
  8 Floris, Lauren               rabbitELITE           16:54.38  
           40.081 (40.081)        1:58.711 (1:18.631)        3:16.151 (1:17.440)
       4:34.840 (1:18.690)        5:53.254 (1:18.415)        7:11.866 (1:18.612)
       8:32.145 (1:20.280)        9:53.995 (1:21.850)       11:17.988 (1:23.993)
      12:44.323 (1:26.336)       14:10.112 (1:25.789)       15:34.651 (1:24.539)
      16:54.376 (1:19.726)
  9 Guerra, Andrea               Angel City E          17:07.17  
           42.526 (42.526)        2:04.494 (1:21.969)        3:26.203 (1:21.710)
       4:47.105 (1:20.902)        6:12.410 (1:25.305)        7:33.968 (1:21.559)
       8:55.893 (1:21.926)       10:18.250 (1:22.357)       11:40.944 (1:22.695)
      13:04.970 (1:24.026)       14:27.843 (1:22.874)       15:51.254 (1:23.411)
      17:07.162 (1:15.909)
 10 Dorn, Keili                  Unattached            17:11.06  
           41.379 (41.379)        2:02.624 (1:21.246)        3:24.101 (1:21.477)
       4:46.372 (1:22.272)        6:12.110 (1:25.738)        7:34.365 (1:22.256)
       8:56.018 (1:21.653)       10:18.548 (1:22.530)       11:41.011 (1:22.463)
      13:04.783 (1:23.773)       14:28.175 (1:23.392)       15:51.316 (1:23.141)
      17:11.057 (1:19.741)
 11 Shearer, Maggie              Unattached            17:14.20  
           40.611 (40.611)        2:01.246 (1:20.635)        3:23.675 (1:22.430)
       4:46.074 (1:22.400)        6:12.159 (1:26.085)        7:34.645 (1:22.487)
       8:56.558 (1:21.913)       10:18.958 (1:22.400)       11:41.474 (1:22.517)
      13:05.086 (1:23.612)       14:28.509 (1:23.423)       15:51.721 (1:23.212)
      17:14.196 (1:22.476)
 12 Riordan, Abby                Unattached            17:20.99  
           41.751 (41.751)        2:03.290 (1:21.539)        3:24.644 (1:21.355)
       4:46.880 (1:22.236)        6:12.393 (1:25.514)        7:34.207 (1:21.814)
       8:56.246 (1:22.040)       10:18.840 (1:22.594)       11:42.475 (1:23.636)
      13:08.534 (1:26.060)       14:36.096 (1:27.562)       16:03.315 (1:27.220)
      17:20.987 (1:17.672)
 13 Vorgitch, Madelyn            Unattached            17:23.03  
           42.457 (42.457)        2:04.221 (1:21.765)        3:25.990 (1:21.769)
       4:47.534 (1:21.545)        6:12.234 (1:24.700)        7:34.957 (1:22.723)
       8:57.843 (1:22.887)       10:21.591 (1:23.749)       11:46.173 (1:24.582)
      13:10.967 (1:24.794)       14:36.209 (1:25.242)       16:01.901 (1:25.692)
      17:23.028 (1:21.128)
 14 Bell, Ashley                 Valor Track           17:25.12  
       2:04.695 (2:04.695)        3:26.496 (1:21.801)        4:48.305 (1:21.810)
       7:35.741 (2:47.436)        8:59.521 (1:23.780)       10:24.540 (1:25.020)
      11:50.048 (1:25.509)       13:15.946 (1:25.899)       14:41.868 (1:25.922)
      16:06.231 (1:24.363)       17:25.112 (1:18.882)
 15 Santora, Rae                 Unattached            17:33.82  
           41.233 (41.233)        2:03.042 (1:21.809)        3:24.401 (1:21.359)
       4:46.641 (1:22.240)        6:12.685 (1:26.045)        7:34.531 (1:21.847)
       8:57.123 (1:22.592)       10:22.741 (1:25.618)       11:50.393 (1:27.653)
      13:19.069 (1:28.676)       14:47.260 (1:28.191)       16:13.961 (1:26.702)
      17:33.820 (1:19.859)
 16 Harmon, Riley                Unattached            17:34.34  
           42.042 (42.042)        2:05.171 (1:23.130)        3:30.010 (1:24.839)
       4:54.311 (1:24.302)        6:18.363 (1:24.052)        7:41.651 (1:23.289)
       9:06.272 (1:24.621)       10:32.154 (1:25.882)       11:58.397 (1:26.243)
      13:24.414 (1:26.018)       14:49.612 (1:25.199)       16:14.051 (1:24.439)
      17:34.338 (1:20.288)
 17 Rowlinson, Danielle          Loyola Marym          17:42.90  
           42.411 (42.411)        2:05.255 (1:22.844)        3:29.997 (1:24.742)
       4:54.616 (1:24.620)        6:19.389 (1:24.773)        7:44.036 (1:24.648)
       9:10.015 (1:25.980)       10:36.707 (1:26.692)       12:03.224 (1:26.518)
      13:30.807 (1:27.583)       14:58.990 (1:28.183)       16:25.329 (1:26.340)
      17:42.891 (1:17.562)
 18 Elias, Amber                 Unattached            17:47.45  
           41.837 (41.837)        2:05.048 (1:23.211)        3:30.120 (1:25.072)
       4:54.823 (1:24.704)        6:19.099 (1:24.276)        7:43.928 (1:24.830)
       9:09.970 (1:26.042)       10:36.218 (1:26.249)       12:02.595 (1:26.378)
      13:29.740 (1:27.145)       14:57.321 (1:27.581)       16:23.941 (1:26.620)
      17:47.446 (1:23.506)
 19 Ryan, Hannah                 Unattached            18:06.09  
           42.221 (42.221)        2:05.338 (1:23.118)        3:30.273 (1:24.936)
       4:54.382 (1:24.109)        6:19.407 (1:25.025)        7:44.753 (1:25.347)
       9:10.934 (1:26.181)       10:39.981 (1:29.048)       12:09.929 (1:29.948)
      13:39.951 (1:30.023)       15:09.758 (1:29.807)       16:39.321 (1:29.564)
      18:06.084 (1:26.763)
 -- Richardson, Aoibhe           San Francisc               DNF  
           39.377 (39.377)        1:58.124 (1:18.748)        3:15.775 (1:17.651)
       4:34.535 (1:18.760)        5:52.932 (1:18.398)        7:11.200 (1:18.268)
       8:29.329 (1:18.130)        9:47.586 (1:18.258)       11:05.991 (1:18.405)
      12:25.227 (1:19.237)
 
Event 224  Men 5000 Meter Run Invite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bosley, Drew                 Unattached            14:00.79   1 
           35.678 (35.678)        2:51.549 (2:15.871)        3:58.902 (1:07.353)
       5:07.873 (1:08.971)        6:17.400 (1:09.528)           6:18.123 (0.723)
       7:28.394 (1:10.271)        8:34.790 (1:06.397)        9:40.114 (1:05.324)
      10:47.674 (1:07.560)       11:55.465 (1:07.792)       13:00.523 (1:05.058)
      14:00.784 (1:00.262)
  2 Lindgren, Elias              Unattached            14:09.53   1 
           36.319 (36.319)        1:45.399 (1:09.080)        2:52.861 (1:07.462)
       4:00.130 (1:07.270)        5:08.895 (1:08.766)        6:18.357 (1:09.462)
       7:29.576 (1:11.220)        8:38.486 (1:08.910)        9:46.840 (1:08.354)
      10:55.996 (1:09.157)       12:02.843 (1:06.847)       13:08.479 (1:05.637)
      14:09.523 (1:01.044)
  3 Sterling, Henry              Rhode Island          14:11.00   1 
           35.391 (35.391)        1:44.141 (1:08.750)        2:51.390 (1:07.250)
       3:58.694 (1:07.304)        5:07.654 (1:08.961)        6:17.463 (1:09.809)
       7:28.579 (1:11.117)        8:35.193 (1:06.614)        9:41.684 (1:06.491)
      10:50.739 (1:09.056)       12:00.344 (1:09.606)       13:08.601 (1:08.257)
      14:10.997 (1:02.397)
  4 Smith, Reece                 NW Missouri           14:16.99   1 
           36.872 (36.872)        1:45.081 (1:08.210)        2:52.588 (1:07.508)
       3:59.865 (1:07.278)        5:08.653 (1:08.788)        6:18.093 (1:09.440)
       7:28.822 (1:10.729)        8:37.339 (1:08.518)        9:44.115 (1:06.777)
      10:52.468 (1:08.353)       12:01.814 (1:09.347)       13:09.815 (1:08.001)
      14:16.982 (1:07.167)
  5 Hartvigsen, Ben              Unattached            14:18.97   1 
           36.614 (36.614)        1:45.115 (1:08.501)        2:52.392 (1:07.277)
       3:59.493 (1:07.101)        5:08.237 (1:08.745)        6:17.702 (1:09.465)
       7:28.674 (1:10.972)        8:37.527 (1:08.854)        9:44.855 (1:07.329)
      10:53.702 (1:08.847)       12:03.166 (1:09.465)       13:11.966 (1:08.800)
      14:18.967 (1:07.001)
  6 Cross, Will                  Roots Runnin          14:20.95   1 
           36.404 (36.404)        1:45.566 (1:09.163)        2:53.084 (1:07.518)
       3:59.715 (1:06.632)        5:08.485 (1:08.770)        6:17.980 (1:09.495)
       7:29.364 (1:11.384)        8:37.453 (1:08.090)        9:45.911 (1:08.459)
      10:56.733 (1:10.822)       12:06.850 (1:10.118)       13:18.182 (1:11.332)
      14:20.942 (1:02.760)
  7 Martinez Ambrosio, Aleja     Tinman Track          14:24.52   1 
           35.107 (35.107)        1:43.951 (1:08.844)        2:51.198 (1:07.248)
       3:58.510 (1:07.312)        5:07.473 (1:08.963)        6:17.186 (1:09.714)
       7:28.353 (1:11.167)        8:37.118 (1:08.766)        9:46.337 (1:09.220)
      10:56.997 (1:10.660)       12:07.209 (1:10.212)       13:18.927 (1:11.719)
      14:24.513 (1:05.586)
  8 Lynch, Jason                 Unattached            14:25.23   1 
           36.274 (36.274)        2:52.062 (2:15.788)        3:59.070 (1:07.009)
       5:07.960 (1:08.890)        6:17.657 (1:09.698)        7:28.516 (1:10.860)
       8:37.993 (1:09.477)        9:48.487 (1:10.495)       10:59.627 (1:11.140)
      12:11.084 (1:11.457)       13:22.325 (1:11.242)       14:25.226 (1:02.901)
  9 Smith, Xavier                Unattached            14:25.45   1 
           37.444 (37.444)        1:47.036 (1:09.592)        2:54.780 (1:07.744)
       4:02.950 (1:08.170)        5:10.876 (1:07.927)        6:19.908 (1:09.032)
       7:29.676 (1:09.769)        8:38.334 (1:08.659)        9:47.937 (1:09.603)
      10:58.135 (1:10.199)       12:09.589 (1:11.454)       13:19.677 (1:10.089)
      14:25.445 (1:05.769)
 10 Herrera, Matt                Unattached            14:28.95   1 
           37.311 (37.311)        1:46.143 (1:08.832)        2:53.345 (1:07.203)
       4:01.389 (1:08.044)        5:10.626 (1:09.238)        6:20.322 (1:09.696)
       7:30.529 (1:10.208)        8:40.458 (1:09.930)        9:50.092 (1:09.634)
      11:00.504 (1:10.413)       12:11.398 (1:10.894)       13:21.520 (1:10.122)
      14:28.947 (1:07.428)
 11 Intravaia, Jason             PDC                   14:29.11   1 
           37.557 (37.557)        1:44.294 (1:06.737)        2:50.927 (1:06.634)
       3:58.197 (1:07.270)        5:07.174 (1:08.978)        6:17.314 (1:10.140)
       7:29.099 (1:11.786)        8:39.845 (1:10.747)        9:48.953 (1:09.108)
      10:59.911 (1:10.959)       12:12.069 (1:12.159)       13:24.800 (1:12.731)
      14:29.107 (1:04.308)
 12 Methum, Wesley               The Masters           14:33.57   1 
           36.151 (36.151)        1:45.500 (1:09.350)        2:53.306 (1:07.807)
       4:00.416 (1:07.110)        5:09.313 (1:08.897)        7:30.102 (2:20.789)
       8:39.278 (1:09.177)       10:59.994 (2:20.716)       12:13.046 (1:13.053)
      13:26.188 (1:13.142)       14:33.561 (1:07.373)
 13 Horchler, Kevin              Unattached            14:34.76   1 
           35.536 (35.536)        1:44.444 (1:08.909)        2:51.706 (1:07.262)
       3:59.182 (1:07.476)        5:08.109 (1:08.928)        6:17.890 (1:09.781)
       7:29.238 (1:11.349)        8:37.877 (1:08.640)        9:46.592 (1:08.715)
      10:56.478 (1:09.887)       12:07.989 (1:11.511)       13:21.302 (1:13.313)
      14:34.757 (1:13.456)
 14 Kurvach, Mike                Unattached            14:34.89   1 
           38.123 (38.123)        1:47.582 (1:09.459)        2:56.266 (1:08.685)
       4:07.002 (1:10.736)        5:16.576 (1:09.575)        6:27.319 (1:10.743)
       7:38.108 (1:10.790)        8:49.688 (1:11.580)        9:59.862 (1:10.174)
      11:11.064 (1:11.203)       12:21.954 (1:10.890)       13:31.843 (1:09.889)
      14:34.881 (1:03.039)
 15 Carpenter, Jordan            Unattached            14:35.32   1 
           36.832 (36.832)        1:46.342 (1:09.510)        2:54.214 (1:07.873)
       4:02.085 (1:07.871)        5:11.193 (1:09.108)        6:20.645 (1:09.453)
       7:30.195 (1:09.550)        8:39.584 (1:09.389)        9:49.418 (1:09.835)
      11:02.594 (1:13.177)       12:15.900 (1:13.306)       13:29.898 (1:13.999)
      14:35.312 (1:05.414)
 16 Marquez, Moises              Unattached            14:35.60   1 
       1:44.555 (1:44.555)           1:44.795 (0.240)        2:52.186 (1:07.391)
       3:59.616 (1:07.430)        5:09.065 (1:09.450)        6:18.615 (1:09.550)
       7:29.903 (1:11.288)        8:39.916 (1:10.014)        9:49.653 (1:09.737)
      12:16.088 (2:26.436)       13:30.115 (1:14.028)       14:35.595 (1:05.480)
         14:35.595 (0.000)
 17 Sacay, William               Unattached            14:40.33   1 
           37.079 (37.079)        1:46.676 (1:09.598)        2:55.367 (1:08.691)
       4:04.930 (1:09.563)        5:14.681 (1:09.751)        6:24.341 (1:09.660)
       7:35.631 (1:11.290)        8:48.229 (1:12.599)        9:59.788 (1:11.560)
      11:11.312 (1:11.524)       12:22.272 (1:10.960)       13:34.836 (1:12.565)
      14:40.322 (1:05.486)
 18 McCabe, Kyle                 Pepperdine            14:41.21   1 
           37.740 (37.740)        1:47.186 (1:09.447)        2:55.244 (1:08.058)
       4:04.391 (1:09.148)        5:15.552 (1:11.161)        6:25.501 (1:09.950)
       7:36.145 (1:10.645)        8:48.506 (1:12.361)       10:00.030 (1:11.524)
      11:11.760 (1:11.730)       12:23.848 (1:12.089)       13:36.614 (1:12.767)
      14:41.204 (1:04.590)
 19 Avila, Andrew                Unattached            14:42.21   1 
           37.249 (37.249)        1:46.899 (1:09.650)        2:55.608 (1:08.710)
       4:05.215 (1:09.608)        5:15.244 (1:10.029)        6:26.214 (1:10.971)
       7:37.085 (1:10.871)        8:49.261 (1:12.176)       10:01.004 (1:11.744)
      11:13.400 (1:12.396)       12:25.784 (1:12.385)       13:36.414 (1:10.630)
      14:42.201 (1:05.787)
 20 Lawrence, Jacob              Unattached            14:45.89   2 
           35.468 (35.468)        1:47.261 (1:11.793)        2:57.728 (1:10.468)
       4:07.603 (1:09.875)        5:19.107 (1:11.505)        6:30.823 (1:11.716)
       7:42.301 (1:11.479)        8:54.542 (1:12.241)       10:05.889 (1:11.348)
      11:18.705 (1:12.816)       12:31.213 (1:12.509)       13:39.860 (1:08.648)
      14:45.886 (1:06.026)
 21 Gonzalez, Juan               Unattached            14:46.19   1 
           37.038 (37.038)        1:46.814 (1:09.776)        2:54.608 (1:07.795)
       4:03.911 (1:09.303)        5:15.751 (1:11.840)        6:26.924 (1:11.174)
       7:37.833 (1:10.909)        8:49.620 (1:11.788)       10:01.344 (1:11.724)
      11:13.684 (1:12.340)       12:25.554 (1:11.871)       13:37.077 (1:11.523)
      14:46.182 (1:09.105)
 22 Schneider, Michael           Unattached            14:47.52   1 
           38.206 (38.206)        1:47.648 (1:09.442)        2:56.712 (1:09.064)
       4:06.473 (1:09.761)        5:14.494 (1:08.021)        6:24.135 (1:09.642)
       7:35.901 (1:11.766)        8:48.024 (1:12.123)       10:00.383 (1:12.360)
      11:12.477 (1:12.095)       12:25.585 (1:13.109)       13:38.573 (1:12.988)
      14:47.514 (1:08.942)
 23 McLaughlin, Brayden          Unattached            14:52.58   2 
 24 Fernandes II, Carlos         Roots Runnin          14:52.95   2 
           35.076 (35.076)        1:48.196 (1:13.120)        2:58.198 (1:10.003)
       4:07.846 (1:09.648)        5:19.367 (1:11.521)        6:30.582 (1:11.216)
      11:21.356 (4:50.774)       12:30.513 (1:09.158)          12:33.860 (3.348)
      13:46.454 (1:12.594)       14:52.567 (1:06.113)
 25 Singh, Gulabjeet             Unattached            14:53.66   2 
           36.088 (36.088)        1:49.159 (1:13.071)        2:59.267 (1:10.108)
       4:09.721 (1:10.455)        5:21.407 (1:11.686)        6:33.148 (1:11.742)
       7:45.777 (1:12.630)        8:57.680 (1:11.903)       10:09.588 (1:11.909)
      11:21.634 (1:12.046)       12:33.896 (1:12.262)       13:46.742 (1:12.847)
      14:53.658 (1:06.917)
 26 Touhey, Justin               Pepperdine            14:54.36   2 
           36.339 (36.339)        1:49.412 (1:13.073)        2:59.469 (1:10.058)
       4:09.532 (1:10.063)        5:20.726 (1:11.194)        6:32.843 (1:12.118)
       7:43.711 (1:10.869)        8:55.556 (1:11.845)       10:08.020 (1:12.465)
      11:21.042 (1:13.022)       12:32.496 (1:11.454)       13:44.410 (1:11.915)
      14:54.359 (1:09.950)
 27 Schulz, Andrew               UC San Diego          14:54.68   2 
           35.201 (35.201)        1:48.370 (1:13.170)        2:58.941 (1:10.571)
       4:09.221 (1:10.280)        5:21.271 (1:12.050)        6:33.506 (1:12.235)
       7:45.527 (1:12.022)        8:57.137 (1:11.610)       10:09.258 (1:12.121)
      11:21.983 (1:12.725)       12:35.400 (1:13.418)       13:49.307 (1:13.908)
      14:54.680 (1:05.373)
 28 Reuter, Gabriel              UC San Diego          14:54.77   1 
           36.537 (36.537)        1:45.898 (1:09.361)        2:54.095 (1:08.198)
       4:03.309 (1:09.214)        5:15.029 (1:11.720)        6:18.843 (1:03.814)
       7:37.499 (1:18.657)        8:49.178 (1:11.680)          9:48.444 (59.266)
      11:14.365 (1:25.922)       12:32.003 (1:17.638)       13:48.714 (1:16.712)
      14:54.763 (1:06.049)
 29 Diaz, Juan                   Unattached            14:55.54   2 
           34.574 (34.574)        1:47.530 (1:12.957)        2:57.983 (1:10.453)
       4:07.196 (1:09.213)        5:18.574 (1:11.379)        6:29.991 (1:11.418)
       7:41.980 (1:11.990)        8:54.411 (1:12.431)       10:06.166 (1:11.755)
      11:18.945 (1:12.780)       12:32.015 (1:13.070)       13:45.462 (1:13.448)
      14:55.538 (1:10.077)
 30 Capone, Dante                Triton Proje          14:55.64   1 
           36.664 (36.664)        1:46.267 (1:09.603)        2:54.927 (1:08.660)
       4:04.159 (1:09.232)        5:15.476 (1:11.318)        6:26.445 (1:10.970)
       7:37.260 (1:10.815)        8:49.010 (1:11.750)       10:00.636 (1:11.627)
      11:12.914 (1:12.278)       12:26.267 (1:13.354)       13:40.733 (1:14.466)
      14:55.640 (1:14.908)
 31 Quinteros, Kevin             Unattached            14:56.81   2 
           34.992 (34.992)        1:48.410 (1:13.419)        2:59.055 (1:10.645)
       4:08.897 (1:09.843)        5:20.519 (1:11.622)        6:32.583 (1:12.064)
       7:44.219 (1:11.637)        8:56.189 (1:11.970)       10:09.119 (1:12.930)
      11:23.277 (1:14.159)       12:36.205 (1:12.928)       13:49.682 (1:13.478)
      14:56.803 (1:07.121)
 32 Gensel, Isaac                Unattached            14:59.12   2 
       1:49.395 (1:49.395)        3:02.347 (1:12.952)        4:14.477 (1:12.130)
       5:26.098 (1:11.622)        6:38.457 (1:12.360)        7:51.328 (1:12.871)
       9:05.322 (1:13.994)       10:19.013 (1:13.691)       11:32.019 (1:13.007)
      12:45.111 (1:13.092)       13:57.074 (1:11.963)       14:59.118 (1:02.045)
 33 Deniz, Esteban               Unattached            15:01.89   2 
           34.335 (34.335)        1:49.717 (1:15.383)        3:02.480 (1:12.763)
       4:14.563 (1:12.083)        5:25.976 (1:11.413)        6:38.426 (1:12.450)
       7:51.004 (1:12.579)        9:05.219 (1:14.216)       10:18.720 (1:13.501)
      11:31.581 (1:12.861)       12:45.072 (1:13.491)       13:58.268 (1:13.197)
      15:01.890 (1:03.622)
 34 Wilkinson, Adam              Unattached            15:02.94   2 
           35.846 (35.846)        1:47.117 (1:11.272)        2:57.179 (1:10.062)
       4:07.017 (1:09.839)        5:18.775 (1:11.758)        6:30.271 (1:11.497)
       7:41.805 (1:11.534)        8:55.117 (1:13.313)       10:08.969 (1:13.852)
      11:23.721 (1:14.752)       12:38.652 (1:14.931)       13:53.824 (1:15.172)
      15:02.940 (1:09.117)
 35 Haney, Jordan                Unattached            15:05.89   3 
           34.855 (34.855)        1:49.200 (1:14.346)        3:03.912 (1:14.712)
       4:17.211 (1:13.299)        5:30.307 (1:13.096)        6:43.112 (1:12.806)
       7:55.972 (1:12.860)        9:09.674 (1:13.702)       10:22.068 (1:12.394)
      11:34.400 (1:12.333)       12:47.279 (1:12.879)       13:58.968 (1:11.690)
      15:05.886 (1:06.919)
 36 Rush, Daniel                 The Masters           15:07.25   2 
           35.426 (35.426)        1:46.860 (1:11.435)        2:57.370 (1:10.510)
       4:07.251 (1:09.881)        5:18.971 (1:11.720)        6:30.510 (1:11.540)
       7:42.864 (1:12.354)        8:54.846 (1:11.982)       10:08.076 (1:13.230)
      11:22.936 (1:14.860)       12:38.069 (1:15.134)       13:54.673 (1:16.604)
      15:07.248 (1:12.576)
 37 Donnel, Jared                Biola                 15:11.08   2 
           35.877 (35.877)        1:47.953 (1:12.076)        2:58.368 (1:10.416)
       4:08.308 (1:09.940)        5:19.978 (1:11.670)        6:31.751 (1:11.773)
       7:44.637 (1:12.887)        8:58.703 (1:14.066)       10:12.751 (1:14.049)
      11:28.882 (1:16.131)       12:45.454 (1:16.572)       14:02.113 (1:16.660)
      15:11.073 (1:08.960)
 38 Burns, Riley                 Azusa Pacifi          15:11.22   2 
           34.837 (34.837)        1:48.997 (1:14.161)        3:00.052 (1:11.055)
       4:10.485 (1:10.433)        5:22.447 (1:11.962)        6:35.606 (1:13.160)
       7:48.628 (1:13.023)        9:02.277 (1:13.650)       10:17.024 (1:14.747)
      11:31.803 (1:14.780)       12:45.391 (1:13.589)       13:59.363 (1:13.972)
      15:11.218 (1:11.856)
 39 Maciel, Frankie              Unattached            15:13.55   2 
           33.550 (33.550)        1:46.878 (1:13.329)        2:57.593 (1:10.715)
       4:07.527 (1:09.935)        5:19.352 (1:11.825)        6:31.474 (1:12.122)
       7:43.976 (1:12.502)        8:57.642 (1:13.667)       10:13.373 (1:15.731)
      11:30.864 (1:17.491)       12:46.485 (1:15.621)       14:03.682 (1:17.198)
      15:13.547 (1:09.866)
 40 Ko, Caleb                    Unattached            15:15.24   2 
           36.690 (36.690)        1:50.642 (1:13.952)        3:00.540 (1:09.899)
       4:10.952 (1:10.412)        5:22.705 (1:11.753)        6:34.478 (1:11.774)
       7:48.201 (1:13.723)        9:02.799 (1:14.599)       10:18.286 (1:15.487)
      11:33.223 (1:14.938)       12:48.893 (1:15.670)       14:06.495 (1:17.602)
      15:15.231 (1:08.737)
 41 Williams, Keith              Hope Int'l            15:16.20   3 
           34.573 (34.573)        1:49.436 (1:14.863)        3:04.335 (1:14.900)
       4:17.437 (1:13.102)        5:30.968 (1:13.531)        6:43.730 (1:12.762)
       7:57.105 (1:13.376)        9:11.365 (1:14.260)       10:26.409 (1:15.044)
      11:41.546 (1:15.138)       12:56.516 (1:14.970)       14:10.527 (1:14.011)
      15:16.195 (1:05.669)
 42 Aguilar Espinoza, Omar       Las Vegas Go          15:16.22   3 
           35.561 (35.561)        1:50.173 (1:14.612)        3:04.430 (1:14.258)
       4:16.624 (1:12.194)        5:29.488 (1:12.864)        6:42.352 (1:12.865)
       7:55.328 (1:12.976)        9:08.700 (1:13.373)       10:21.449 (1:12.749)
      11:34.175 (1:12.727)       12:47.923 (1:13.749)       14:03.988 (1:16.065)
      15:16.219 (1:12.231)
 43 Francis, Luke                UV                    15:17.22   3 
           35.040 (35.040)        1:49.326 (1:14.286)        3:04.167 (1:14.841)
       4:17.380 (1:13.213)        5:30.040 (1:12.661)        6:42.918 (1:12.878)
       7:56.672 (1:13.755)        9:11.392 (1:14.720)       10:25.590 (1:14.198)
      11:41.148 (1:15.559)       12:56.606 (1:15.459)       14:10.810 (1:14.204)
      15:17.211 (1:06.402)
 44 Frimodig, Jack               UC San Diego          15:17.49   2 
           35.019 (35.019)        1:47.706 (1:12.687)        2:58.822 (1:11.117)
       4:09.506 (1:10.684)        5:21.030 (1:11.525)        6:33.047 (1:12.018)
       7:44.240 (1:11.193)        8:55.870 (1:11.630)       10:08.737 (1:12.868)
      11:22.358 (1:13.621)       12:37.465 (1:15.107)       13:57.785 (1:20.320)
      15:17.484 (1:19.699)
 45 Mendoza, Joshua              Unattached            15:18.09   3 
           35.221 (35.221)        1:49.918 (1:14.697)        3:04.870 (1:14.953)
       4:17.979 (1:13.109)        5:31.219 (1:13.240)        6:43.878 (1:12.660)
       7:57.401 (1:13.524)        9:10.569 (1:13.168)       10:24.930 (1:14.361)
      11:41.740 (1:16.810)       12:56.893 (1:15.154)       14:10.784 (1:13.891)
      15:18.090 (1:07.306)
 46 Sandoval, Dider              Azusa Pacifi          15:19.40   3 
           35.930 (35.930)        1:50.615 (1:14.685)        3:05.475 (1:14.860)
       4:18.521 (1:13.047)        5:32.030 (1:13.510)        6:46.332 (1:14.302)
       7:59.341 (1:13.009)        9:13.851 (1:14.510)       10:28.986 (1:15.135)
      11:44.178 (1:15.192)       12:59.259 (1:15.081)       14:12.602 (1:13.344)
      15:19.397 (1:06.795)
 47 Quinonez, Klaus              Unattached            15:19.61   2 
           34.609 (34.609)        1:48.047 (1:13.438)        2:58.570 (1:10.524)
       4:08.843 (1:10.273)        5:20.935 (1:12.092)        6:33.553 (1:12.619)
       7:47.229 (1:13.677)        9:02.607 (1:15.379)       10:17.526 (1:14.919)
      11:33.803 (1:16.278)       12:49.736 (1:15.933)       14:05.957 (1:16.222)
      15:19.609 (1:13.652)
 48 Zavala, Johnathon            Unattached            15:20.11   1 
           35.868 (35.868)        1:45.339 (1:09.471)        2:54.384 (1:09.046)
       4:03.004 (1:08.620)        5:15.293 (1:12.290)        6:27.684 (1:12.392)
       7:40.314 (1:12.630)        8:55.369 (1:15.055)       10:12.371 (1:17.002)
      11:32.185 (1:19.815)       12:50.992 (1:18.807)       14:09.010 (1:18.019)
      15:20.101 (1:11.091)
 49 Gromer, Preston              Pepperdine            15:20.94   2 
           36.139 (36.139)        1:49.666 (1:13.527)        2:59.758 (1:10.093)
       4:09.949 (1:10.191)        5:21.941 (1:11.992)        6:34.017 (1:12.077)
       7:48.497 (1:14.480)        9:04.721 (1:16.225)       10:20.126 (1:15.405)
      11:37.397 (1:17.272)       12:54.875 (1:17.478)       14:10.534 (1:15.659)
      15:20.940 (1:10.407)
 50 Diaz III, Ricky              Unattached            15:22.48   3 
           34.060 (34.060)        1:48.620 (1:14.561)        3:03.442 (1:14.822)
       4:16.480 (1:13.038)        5:29.230 (1:12.751)        6:41.749 (1:12.519)
       7:54.848 (1:13.100)        9:08.496 (1:13.649)       10:22.284 (1:13.789)
      11:37.766 (1:15.482)       12:54.476 (1:16.710)       14:11.708 (1:17.232)
      15:22.473 (1:10.766)
 51 Marin, Robert                Cuyamaca Eli          15:22.59   1 
           36.633 (36.633)        1:46.536 (1:09.904)        2:55.151 (1:08.615)
       4:04.418 (1:09.268)        5:15.865 (1:11.448)        6:27.966 (1:12.101)
       7:40.714 (1:12.748)        8:55.611 (1:14.898)       10:11.813 (1:16.202)
      11:29.505 (1:17.693)       12:47.587 (1:18.082)       14:07.782 (1:20.195)
      15:22.584 (1:14.803)
 52 Laubach, Brint               The Masters           15:24.30   2 
           35.287 (35.287)        1:48.904 (1:13.618)        2:59.368 (1:10.465)
       4:09.241 (1:09.873)        5:20.470 (1:11.230)        6:32.431 (1:11.961)
       7:45.573 (1:13.142)        9:01.122 (1:15.550)       10:18.214 (1:17.092)
      11:35.271 (1:17.058)       12:53.542 (1:18.271)       14:11.942 (1:18.400)
      15:24.294 (1:12.352)
 53 Anzures, Michael             Unattached            15:26.20   2 
           36.517 (36.517)        1:50.455 (1:13.939)        3:02.731 (1:12.277)
       4:14.176 (1:11.445)        5:26.812 (1:12.637)        6:39.337 (1:12.525)
       7:52.797 (1:13.460)        9:06.151 (1:13.355)       10:19.651 (1:13.500)
      11:34.070 (1:14.420)       12:51.235 (1:17.165)       14:12.693 (1:21.459)
      15:26.198 (1:13.506)
 54 Caster, Sean                 Unattached            15:26.24   3 
           34.259 (34.259)        1:48.755 (1:14.497)        3:03.639 (1:14.884)
       4:17.172 (1:13.534)        5:30.500 (1:13.329)        6:42.789 (1:12.289)
       7:55.904 (1:13.116)        9:10.511 (1:14.608)       10:25.376 (1:14.865)
      11:41.837 (1:16.461)       12:58.257 (1:16.420)       14:14.815 (1:16.559)
      15:26.235 (1:11.420)
 55 Sahagun, Michael             La Verne              15:26.79   2 
           35.642 (35.642)        1:49.945 (1:14.303)        3:00.309 (1:10.365)
       4:11.234 (1:10.925)        5:23.005 (1:11.771)        6:35.940 (1:12.936)
       7:49.387 (1:13.447)        9:05.599 (1:16.213)       10:21.085 (1:15.486)
      11:39.106 (1:18.021)       12:57.182 (1:18.077)       14:15.626 (1:18.444)
      15:26.783 (1:11.158)
 56 Carrasco, Dorian             Unattached            15:27.30   3 
           36.082 (36.082)        1:50.669 (1:14.587)        3:05.655 (1:14.987)
       4:19.807 (1:14.152)        5:33.159 (1:13.352)        6:46.946 (1:13.788)
       8:02.270 (1:15.324)        9:17.433 (1:15.164)       10:33.102 (1:15.670)
      11:48.298 (1:15.196)       13:03.605 (1:15.308)       14:18.210 (1:14.606)
      15:27.298 (1:09.088)
 57 Melchor, Jose                Unattached            15:28.78   2 
           35.557 (35.557)        1:48.645 (1:13.088)        2:59.165 (1:10.520)
       4:08.554 (1:09.389)        5:20.063 (1:11.510)        6:32.057 (1:11.995)
       7:44.956 (1:12.899)        9:01.905 (1:16.950)       10:20.715 (1:18.810)
      11:42.046 (1:21.331)       13:02.867 (1:20.821)       14:21.182 (1:18.316)
      15:28.778 (1:07.597)
 58 Hernandez, Juan              Unattached            15:29.85   2 
           36.440 (36.440)        1:50.149 (1:13.710)        3:02.626 (1:12.477)
       4:14.214 (1:11.589)        5:26.442 (1:12.229)        6:39.059 (1:12.618)
       7:53.828 (1:14.770)        9:10.942 (1:17.114)       10:28.907 (1:17.965)
      11:46.207 (1:17.301)       13:04.919 (1:18.712)       14:21.517 (1:16.598)
      15:29.841 (1:08.325)
 59 Baltzer, Jerry               Biola                 15:30.87   3 
           34.787 (34.787)        1:49.555 (1:14.769)        3:04.490 (1:14.936)
       4:17.889 (1:13.399)        5:31.486 (1:13.598)        6:45.789 (1:14.303)
       8:01.057 (1:15.269)        9:17.700 (1:16.643)       10:33.538 (1:15.839)
      11:51.243 (1:17.706)       13:09.218 (1:17.975)       14:26.077 (1:16.860)
      15:30.864 (1:04.788)
 60 Morlan, Bruno                Unattached            15:32.33   3 
           35.732 (35.732)        1:50.408 (1:14.676)        3:05.302 (1:14.895)
       4:18.727 (1:13.425)        5:32.622 (1:13.896)        6:46.742 (1:14.120)
       8:02.353 (1:15.611)        9:18.298 (1:15.945)       10:34.001 (1:15.704)
      11:48.938 (1:14.937)       13:04.989 (1:16.051)       14:20.045 (1:15.057)
      15:32.327 (1:12.282)
 61 Hepker, Cody                 Unattached            15:34.47   3 
           36.560 (36.560)        1:51.128 (1:14.568)        3:05.538 (1:14.410)
       4:18.290 (1:12.753)        5:31.701 (1:13.411)        6:45.953 (1:14.252)
       8:00.847 (1:14.894)        9:17.886 (1:17.040)       10:33.462 (1:15.577)
      11:50.920 (1:17.458)       13:08.615 (1:17.696)       14:25.538 (1:16.923)
      15:34.462 (1:08.925)
 62 Wong, Colin                  Unattached            15:35.34   3 
           34.876 (34.876)        1:49.732 (1:14.857)        3:04.259 (1:14.527)
       4:17.191 (1:12.933)        5:29.934 (1:12.743)        6:43.208 (1:13.274)
       7:57.604 (1:14.397)        9:13.113 (1:15.510)       10:29.878 (1:16.765)
      11:47.805 (1:17.928)       13:04.302 (1:16.498)       14:22.258 (1:17.956)
      15:35.340 (1:13.082)
 63 Keller, Kevin                Unattached            15:37.25   2 
           34.691 (34.691)        1:47.302 (1:12.611)        2:57.864 (1:10.562)
       4:07.802 (1:09.939)        5:19.722 (1:11.920)        6:32.954 (1:13.232)
       7:48.953 (1:16.000)        9:05.839 (1:16.887)       10:23.216 (1:17.377)
      11:41.904 (1:18.689)       13:02.396 (1:20.492)       14:22.000 (1:19.605)
      15:37.250 (1:15.250)
 64 Duarte, Jason                Unattached            15:37.63   3 
           36.177 (36.177)        1:50.809 (1:14.632)        3:05.749 (1:14.940)
       4:19.934 (1:14.186)        5:33.287 (1:13.353)        6:47.085 (1:13.799)
       8:02.460 (1:15.376)        9:17.988 (1:15.528)       10:33.654 (1:15.667)
      11:50.681 (1:17.028)       13:05.450 (1:14.769)       14:22.021 (1:16.572)
      15:37.630 (1:15.610)
 65 Brito, David                 Concordia (C          15:38.58   3 
           35.275 (35.275)        1:49.511 (1:14.237)        3:03.838 (1:14.327)
       4:17.420 (1:13.583)        5:31.001 (1:13.581)        6:43.411 (1:12.410)
       7:56.736 (1:13.325)        9:12.937 (1:16.201)       10:32.145 (1:19.209)
      11:51.167 (1:19.022)       13:10.380 (1:19.213)       14:29.692 (1:19.313)
      15:38.580 (1:08.889)
 66 Taggart, Donald              PDC                   15:39.18   3 
           37.039 (37.039)        1:51.809 (1:14.770)        3:06.692 (1:14.884)
       4:20.917 (1:14.225)        5:34.337 (1:13.420)        6:49.071 (1:14.735)
       8:06.320 (1:17.250)        9:22.760 (1:16.440)       10:38.444 (1:15.684)
      11:56.860 (1:18.416)       13:14.244 (1:17.385)       14:28.325 (1:14.081)
      15:39.179 (1:10.854)
 67 Coley, Christian             Unattached            15:39.61   2 
           36.948 (36.948)        1:50.671 (1:13.723)        3:02.955 (1:12.284)
       4:14.782 (1:11.828)        5:27.119 (1:12.338)        6:39.630 (1:12.511)
       7:54.216 (1:14.586)        9:12.731 (1:18.516)       10:32.397 (1:19.666)
      11:51.793 (1:19.397)       13:10.928 (1:19.136)       14:28.284 (1:17.356)
      15:39.607 (1:11.324)
 68 Valdez, Kenny                Unattached            15:39.72   3 
           34.373 (34.373)        1:48.865 (1:14.492)        3:03.772 (1:14.908)
       4:16.758 (1:12.986)        5:29.680 (1:12.922)        6:42.581 (1:12.902)
       7:55.511 (1:12.930)        9:10.083 (1:14.572)       10:25.781 (1:15.699)
      11:44.466 (1:18.685)       13:04.634 (1:20.169)       14:24.159 (1:19.525)
      15:39.714 (1:15.556)
 69 Briscoe, Justin              Unattached            15:42.39   3 
           35.095 (35.095)        1:49.960 (1:14.865)        3:04.788 (1:14.829)
       4:18.107 (1:13.320)        5:31.420 (1:13.313)        6:44.540 (1:13.120)
       7:59.890 (1:15.351)        9:16.491 (1:16.601)       10:33.190 (1:16.699)
      11:50.448 (1:17.259)       13:08.173 (1:17.726)       14:26.124 (1:17.951)
      15:42.389 (1:16.265)
 70 Aguirre, Fernando            Concordia (C          15:49.59   3 
           34.710 (34.710)        1:49.255 (1:14.546)        3:03.393 (1:14.139)
       4:16.929 (1:13.536)        5:30.748 (1:13.820)        6:45.323 (1:14.576)
       8:02.065 (1:16.742)        9:19.300 (1:17.235)       10:37.230 (1:17.930)
      11:57.228 (1:19.999)       13:15.613 (1:18.386)       14:36.435 (1:20.822)
      15:49.590 (1:13.156)
 71 Rodriguez, Jonathan          UC San Diego          15:57.48   3 
           35.536 (35.536)        1:49.822 (1:14.287)        3:04.608 (1:14.786)
       4:17.666 (1:13.059)        5:30.708 (1:13.042)        6:44.970 (1:14.263)
       8:02.588 (1:17.618)        9:21.594 (1:19.007)       10:41.405 (1:19.811)
      12:03.605 (1:22.200)       13:26.627 (1:23.022)       14:46.523 (1:19.897)
      15:57.476 (1:10.953)
 72 Martinez, Gengyzkan          Unattached            16:03.20   3 
           36.431 (36.431)        1:50.967 (1:14.536)        3:06.087 (1:15.120)
       4:21.349 (1:15.262)        5:39.458 (1:18.110)        6:59.130 (1:19.673)
       8:19.890 (1:20.760)        9:41.155 (1:21.266)       11:00.957 (1:19.802)
      12:21.701 (1:20.745)       13:43.612 (1:21.911)       15:03.351 (1:19.739)
      16:23.662 (1:20.311)
 73 Carrillo, Cristopher         Unattached            16:03.23   3 
           35.860 (35.860)        1:51.547 (1:15.687)        3:06.382 (1:14.836)
       4:20.695 (1:14.313)        5:35.759 (1:15.064)        6:52.926 (1:17.168)
       8:10.996 (1:18.070)        9:29.670 (1:18.675)       10:49.259 (1:19.589)
      12:09.151 (1:19.893)       13:30.565 (1:21.414)       14:47.199 (1:16.634)
      16:03.221 (1:16.023)
 74 Ruiz, Elliot                 Unattached            16:49.62   3 
           35.314 (35.314)        1:50.220 (1:14.906)        3:05.159 (1:14.940)
       4:19.395 (1:14.237)        5:35.176 (1:15.781)        6:54.184 (1:19.009)
       8:16.908 (1:22.724)        9:42.724 (1:25.817)       11:08.111 (1:25.388)
      12:33.446 (1:25.335)       14:02.960 (1:29.515)       15:30.592 (1:27.632)
      16:49.618 (1:19.026)
 -- Banuelos, Bryan              Fresno Pacif               DNF   1 
           35.951 (35.951)        1:44.937 (1:08.987)        2:51.934 (1:06.998)
       3:59.402 (1:07.468)        5:08.416 (1:09.015)        7:29.702 (2:21.286)
       8:38.747 (1:09.046)        9:48.208 (1:09.461)       10:58.468 (1:10.260)
      12:10.509 (1:12.041)       13:22.894 (1:12.386)       14:33.505 (1:10.611)
 -- Thompson, Ryan               Unattached                 DNF   1 
           37.834 (37.834)        1:47.318 (1:09.485)        2:56.005 (1:08.688)
       4:06.785 (1:10.780)        5:17.940 (1:11.155)        6:30.925 (1:12.986)
       7:44.915 (1:13.990)        9:00.330 (1:15.415)
 -- Prince, Beau                 Northern Ari               DNF   1 
           36.721 (36.721)        1:45.721 (1:09.000)        2:53.577 (1:07.857)
       4:00.608 (1:07.031)        5:09.537 (1:08.930)        6:19.063 (1:09.526)
       7:30.280 (1:11.218)        8:40.209 (1:09.930)        9:51.183 (1:10.974)
      11:02.859 (1:11.677)
 -- Miller, Troy                 UV                         DNF   3 
           34.543 (34.543)        1:48.997 (1:14.454)        3:04.049 (1:15.052)
       4:16.998 (1:12.950)        5:29.656 (1:12.659)        6:42.031 (1:12.376)
       7:55.125 (1:13.094)        9:11.080 (1:15.956)
 
Event 252  Women Triple Jump
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ehrhardt, Caroline           London Weste            13.38m   3.2  2 
     12.70m(2.6) 13.34m(2.0) 13.32m(3.3) 13.37m(2.5) 13.32m(1.8) 13.38m(3.2)
  2 Jouanno, Camille             Academy of A            12.45m   2.7  2 
     12.08m(1.2) 12.20m(+0.0) 12.45m(2.7) 12.11m(2.8) 12.33m(2.3) 12.05m(+0.0)
  2 Ourega, Marie-Jeanne         Academy of A            12.45m   2.2  2 
     12.01m(0.1) 11.95m(+0.0) 12.45m(2.2) 12.31m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) PASS     
  4 Hubbard, Hannah              Biola                   11.70m   1.5  1 
     11.16m(2.1) 11.48m(2.7) FOUL(-2.3) 11.35m(1.9) FOUL(2.5) 11.70m(1.5)
  5 Nash, Olivia                 Fresno Pacif            11.69m   1.5  2 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.3) 11.69m(1.5) FOUL(1.8) 11.47m(2.3) 11.41m(2.8)
  6 Quinlan, Sarah               Concordia (C            11.60m   1.2  1 
     FOUL(0.9) 10.88m(1.6) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(3.2) FOUL(2.2) 11.60m(1.2)
  6 Nordheim, Elyse              UC San Diego            11.60m   2.1  1 
     11.52m(1.5) 11.60m(2.1) 11.46m(-1.6) 11.23m(+0.0) 11.38m(2.3) 11.45m(1.6)
  8 Cecilio, Mattie              UC San Diego            11.43m   2.0  1 
     11.11m(1.9) 11.43m(2.0) 11.41m(1.3) 11.43m(1.8) PASS      PASS     
  9 Fish, Delani                 UC San Diego            11.37m   1.3  1 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.7) 11.03m(2.3) 11.37m(1.3) 11.16m(1.5) 11.06m(1.2)
 
Event 253  Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dos Santos, Almir            Brazil                  17.14m   0.6 
     17.14m(0.6) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.9) 16.79m(+0.0)
  2 Delaunay, Klyvens            Unattached              15.51m   1.5 
     14.91m(1.3) 15.51m(1.5) 15.06m(1.3) 15.28m(0.8) 15.33m(1.6) 15.40m(0.4)
  3 Sanders, Ryan                NextPhaseAth            15.41m   0.1 
     14.81m(1.9) 15.26m(2.4) FOUL(0.7) 15.41m(0.1) FOUL(1.8) 15.25m(1.9)
  4 Davis, Isaac                 Fresno Pacif            14.81m   1.0 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.4) 14.33m(1.3) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.9) 14.81m(1.0)
  5 Jones II, Jermel             Azusa Pacifi            14.77m   0.5 
     14.05m(2.3) 14.77m(0.5) FOUL(2.4) 14.75m(2.5) 14.59m(1.8) FOUL(2.0)
  6 Harris, Isaiah               Azusa Pacifi            14.03m   2.1 
     13.33m(1.6) 14.03m(2.1) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.7) 13.67m(1.9) FOUL(1.9)
  7 Annis, Zavier                UC San Diego            12.85m   1.5 
     FOUL(2.4) FOUL(2.6) 12.85m(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Atkins, Derrick              Unattached              12.78m   0.6 
     12.73m(1.6) 12.78m(0.6) 12.72m(2.3) 12.62m(-0.2) 12.65m(1.4) PASS     
  9 Cardona, Andrew              Cardio Carte            12.11m   1.6 
     11.94m(2.2) 11.77m(2.3) 11.86m(1.9) 12.11m(1.6) FOUL(2.8) PASS     
 -- Adegoke, Oreoluwa            Unattached                FOUL       
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.5) PASS                
 
Event 254  Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Vashti           Nike                     1.96m  
     1.84 1.87 1.93 1.96 
        O    O   XO   XO 
  2 Rowe, Jelena                 Asics                    1.93m  
     1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.93 1.96 
       XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Agina, Chinenye              Azusa Pacifi             1.84m  
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Keiffer-Wrtight, Claire      Unattached               1.81m  
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Palmer, Bria                 Unattached               1.68m  
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
  5 Melville, Amber              Unattached               1.68m  
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
  7 Chan, Amanda                 Vanguard                 1.63m  
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Hume, Abigail                Azusa Pacifi             1.63m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Saunders, Eliana             Azusa Pacifi             1.63m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Edgar, Liana                 UC San Diego             1.63m  
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Macnaughton, Kate            UC San Diego             1.63m  
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Spencer, Crystal             Unattached                  NH  
     1.58 
      XXX 
 -- Magby, Olivia                La Verne                    NH  
     1.53 
      XXX 
 
Event 255  Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Randall          Prczn Elite              2.20m  
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.20 2.26 
        O    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXP 
  2 Jean-Paul (F13), Isaac       U.S. Paralym             2.11m  
     2.11 2.14 
        O  XXX 
  3 Aanstoots, Zachary           UC San Diego             2.08m  
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14 
        O    O    O  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  4 Calhoun, Vincent             Unattached               2.03m  
     1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Harper, Raymon               Azusa Pacifi            J2.03m  
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Ervin, Michael               Concordia (C            J2.03m  
     1.98 2.03 2.08 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Wiseman, Jack                UC San Diego             1.98m  
     1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Randall, Paul                Unattached              J1.98m  
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Castin, Max                  Unattached               1.88m  
     1.88 1.93 
        O  XXX