Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2019 05:59 PM
                    Citrus Hill v. West Valley - 3/28/2019                     
                               Finished Results                                
                                Citrus Hill HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 West Valley SS  'A'                                          1:01.04    5   
     1) Bernal, Melanie 9               2) Pyatt, Narayah 10              
     3) Martinez, Issa 12               4) Riveral, Angelica 11           
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- West Valley SS  'A'                                 50.06         DQ   zone 3
     1) Arriaga, Zeus 10                2) Estrada, John 9                
     3) Jones IV, Alfred 9              4) Ekwuru, Diego 10               
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Valley SS  'A'                                 52.24      53.42    5   
     1) Cook, Courtney 12               2) Wagner Smith, Amber 10         
     3) Elliot Hunsucker, Jillyann 10   4) Miles, Simone 11               
  2 Citrus Hill  'A'                                    52.00      58.58  
     1) Hayes, Kayla 12                 2) Monsegue, Sieana 10            
     3) Delgadillo, Alondra 9           4) Camacho, Jissel 9              
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Valley SS  'A'                                 44.14      45.44    5   
     1) Fernandez, Denny 11             2) Anderson, Jacob 12             
     3) Smith, Donte 12                 4) Turner, Ismail 12              
  2 Citrus Hill  'A'                                    49.00      47.03  
     1) Penilla, Brandon 11             2) Floyd, Nathan 12               
     3) McLucas, Zyaire 12              4) Jackson, Deric 12              
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Landin, Amiah             10 West Valley                     7:32.19    5   
  2 Spitler, Abigail          12 West Valley                     7:36.88    3   
  3 Gonzalez, Natali          10 West Valley                     7:50.91    1   
  4 Jonson, Janine            11 West Valley                     7:51.72  
  5 Gonzalez, Brizeth          9 Citrus Hill                     8:14.86  
  6 Salinas, Delyla           10 West Valley                     8:26.17  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 De Lara, Zion             10 West Valley                     5:47.52    5   
  2 Hamilton, Courage         10 West Valley                     5:57.60    3   
  3 Gulliford, Dylan          10 West Valley                     5:58.43    1   
  4 Flor, Karlos              12 West Valley                     5:58.79  
  5 Salinas, Angel            12 West Valley                     6:00.51  
  6 Lei, Danny                10 West Valley                     6:51.30  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Elena          10 Citrus Hill                     6:13.12    5   
  2 Torres, Cecilia           12 Citrus Hill                     6:21.90    3   
  3 Romo Perkins, Jasmin      11 West Valley                     6:33.89    1   
  4 Hernandez, Brianna        12 West Valley                     6:34.62  
  5 Madrigal, Angela          11 Citrus Hill                     7:03.79  
  6 Acevedo, Crystal           9 Citrus Hill                     7:48.74  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blanco, Jorge             10 Citrus Hill                     4:56.13    5   
  2 Ayala, Eric                9 Citrus Hill                     5:14.93    3   
  3 Hernandez, Octavio        10 Citrus Hill                     5:17.84    1   
  4 Kaustinen, Eli             9 West Valley                     5:25.86  
  5 Mailland, Eilas            9 West Valley                     5:28.69  
  6 Sevilla, Bryan            10 West Valley                     5:29.16  
  7 Villareal, Matthew         9 Citrus Hill                     5:31.96  
  8 Rivera, Eric              10 West Valley                     5:42.32  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hampton, Madison          12 West Valley                       23.89   NWI   5   
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hamiester, Jaylee          9 West Valley                       21.24   NWI   5   
 
Event 11  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Adams, Raekwon            10 West Valley                       19.48   NWI   5   
 
Event 12  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Glasser, Jacob             9 West Valley                       16.90   NWI   5   
  2 Penilla, Brandon          11 Citrus Hill                       17.46   NWI   3   
  3 Floyd, Nathan             12 Citrus Hill                       17.95   NWI   1   
  4 Munoz, Angel              11 Citrus Hill                       19.57   NWI 
  5 Nguyen, Toan              12 Citrus Hill                       21.43   NWI 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bernal, Melanie            9 West Valley                     1:19.70    5   
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Halman, Zachary           11 West Valley                       52.91    5   
  2 Osi, Isaiah               11 West Valley                       54.60    3   
  3 Soto, Steven              10 Citrus Hill                     1:00.21    1   
  4 Del Real, Bruno           10 Citrus Hill                     1:08.65  
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elliot Hunsucker, Jillya  10 West Valley                     1:04.83    5   
  2 Webster, Aaliyah          11 West Valley                     1:08.31    3   
  3 Camacho, Jissel            9 Citrus Hill                     1:10.88    1   
  4 Delgadillo, Alondra        9 Citrus Hill                     1:13.13  
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turner, Ismail            12 West Valley                       51.19    5   
  2 Smith, Donte              12 West Valley                       52.63    3   
  3 Ladd, Brandon             11 Citrus Hill                       55.79    1   
  4 Narcisse, DeJohn          10 Citrus Hill                       56.80  
  5 Romero, Bryan             11 Citrus Hill                     1:00.13  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Pyatt, Narayah            10 West Valley                       13.73   NWI   5   
  2 Riveral, Angelica         11 West Valley                       14.59   NWI   3   
  3 Hampton, Madison          12 West Valley                       15.83   NWI   1   
  4 Diaz, Jessica              9 West Valley                       16.64   NWI 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ekwuru, Diego             10 West Valley                       11.94   NWI  1   5   
  2 Jones IV, Alfred           9 West Valley                       12.18   NWI  1   3   
  3 Sweeney, William           9 Citrus Hill                       12.52   NWI  1   1   
  4 Arriaga, Zeus             10 West Valley                       12.58   NWI  1 
  5 Herrera, Oscar             9 West Valley                       12.78   NWI  2 
  6 Godoy, Pedro              10 Citrus Hill                       12.90   NWI  2 
  7 Mosley, Koran              9 West Valley                       13.10   NWI  2 
  8 Nieves, Jose               9 West Valley                       13.15   NWI  2 
  9 Ahmad, Ali                10 Citrus Hill                       13.19   NWI  2 
 10 Estrada, John              9 West Valley                       13.38   NWI  1 
 11 McClure, Michael          10 West Valley                       13.62   NWI  1 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Wagner Smith, Amber       10 West Valley                       13.38   NWI   5   
  2 Miles, Simone             11 West Valley                       13.60   NWI   3   
  3 Monsegue, Sieana          10 Citrus Hill                       15.05   NWI   1   
  4 Rubio, Olivia             10 Citrus Hill                       15.96   NWI 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jacob           12 West Valley                       11.46   NWI   5   
  2 Fernandez, Denny          11 West Valley                       11.72   NWI   3   
  3 Ladd, Brandon             11 Citrus Hill                       11.98   NWI   1   
  4 McLucas, Zyaire           12 Citrus Hill                       12.20   NWI 
  5 Barrera, Oscar            11 Citrus Hill                       12.43   NWI 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Landin, Amiah             10 West Valley                     3:00.35    5   
  2 Jonson, Janine            11 West Valley                     3:20.39    3   
  3 Gonzalez, Brizeth          9 Citrus Hill                     3:21.63    1   
  4 Gonzalez, Natali          10 West Valley                     3:28.07  
  5 Salinas, Delyla           10 West Valley                     3:42.07  
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salinas, Angel            12 West Valley                     2:43.02    5   
  2 Flor, Karlos              12 West Valley                     2:49.55    3   
  3 Lei, Danny                10 West Valley                     2:52.58    1   
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mendivil, Alexis          12 West Valley                     2:31.06    5   
  2 Fernandez, Elena          10 Citrus Hill                     2:38.27    3   
  3 Hernandez, Brianna        12 West Valley                     2:54.12    1   
  4 Acevedo, Crystal           9 Citrus Hill                     3:00.56  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Octavio        10 Citrus Hill                     2:11.73    5   
  2 Ayala, Eric                9 Citrus Hill                     2:15.45    3   
  3 Sevilla, Bryan            10 West Valley                     2:20.22    1   
  4 Rivera, Eric              10 West Valley                     2:29.65  
  5 Kaustinen, Eli             9 West Valley                     2:30.89  
  6 Piehler Pike, Colby       12 West Valley                     2:39.91  
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bernal, Melanie            9 West Valley                     1:04.53    5   
  2 Hampton, Madison          12 West Valley                     1:10.23    3   
  3 Eastman, Skylar            9 West Valley                     1:10.58    1   
 
Event 26  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamiester, Jaylee          9 West Valley                       59.87    5   
  2 Rubio, Olivia             10 Citrus Hill                     1:05.69    3   
 
Event 27  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Courage         10 West Valley                       49.55    5   
  2 Adams, Raekwon            10 West Valley                       52.61    3   
  3 Gulliford, Dylan          10 West Valley                       53.61    1   
  4 De Lara, Zion             10 West Valley                       55.65  
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Floyd, Nathan             12 Citrus Hill            45.05      43.94    5   
  2 Glasser, Jacob             9 West Valley                       44.24    3   
  3 Munoz, Angel              11 Citrus Hill                       49.37    1   
  4 McLucas, Zyaire           12 Citrus Hill            48.10      49.82  
  5 Nguyen, Toan              12 Citrus Hill                       54.48  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Pyatt, Narayah            10 West Valley                       29.17   NWI   5   
  2 Riveral, Angelica         11 West Valley                       31.08   NWI   3   
  3 Diaz, Jessica              9 West Valley                       34.38   NWI   1   
  4 Hernandez, Joceylyn       12 Citrus Hill                       35.00   NWI 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ekwuru, Diego             10 West Valley                       23.99   NWI  2   5   
  2 Arriaga, Zeus             10 West Valley                       24.92   NWI  1   3   
  3 Osi, Isaiah               11 West Valley                       24.98   NWI  2   1   
  4 Jones IV, Alfred           9 West Valley                       25.23   NWI  2 
  5 Sweeney, William           9 Citrus Hill                       25.68   NWI  1 
  6 Soto, Steven              10 Citrus Hill                       25.71   NWI  2 
  7 Herrera, Oscar             9 West Valley                       26.07   NWI  1 
  8 Mosley, Koran              9 West Valley                       26.44   NWI  1 
  9 Nieves, Jose               9 West Valley                       27.03   NWI  1 
 10 Ahmad, Ali                10 Citrus Hill                       27.21   NWI  2 
 11 Aceves, Adrian             9 Citrus Hill                       27.50   NWI  2 
 12 McClure, Michael          10 West Valley                       27.66   NWI  2 
 13 Del Real, Bruno           10 Citrus Hill                       30.40   NWI  2 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Wagner Smith, Amber       10 West Valley                       27.46   NWI   5   
  2 Miles, Simone             11 West Valley                       27.75   NWI   3   
  3 Webster, Aaliyah          11 West Valley                       29.12   NWI   1   
  4 Camacho, Jissel            9 Citrus Hill                       30.44   NWI 
  5 Monsegue, Sieana          10 Citrus Hill                       31.37   NWI 
  6 Acevedo, Crystal           9 Citrus Hill                       31.73   NWI 
  7 Delgadillo, Alondra        9 Citrus Hill                       32.72   NWI 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Turner, Ismail            12 West Valley            22.28      22.00   NWI   5   
  2 Anderson, Jacob           12 West Valley            22.68      23.47   NWI   3   
  3 Smith, Donte              12 West Valley                       23.80   NWI   1   
  4 Ladd, Brandon             11 Citrus Hill                       24.64   NWI 
  5 Narcisse, DeJohn          10 Citrus Hill                       24.89   NWI 
  6 Jackson, Deric            12 Citrus Hill                       25.80   NWI 
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spitler, Abigail          12 West Valley                    16:35.11    5   
 
Event 34  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Torres, Cecilia           12 Citrus Hill                    13:56.33    5   
  2 Madrigal, Angela          11 Citrus Hill                    15:12.28    3   
  3 Acevedo, Crystal           9 Citrus Hill                    15:15.97    1   
 -- Herrera, Marilu           11 West Valley                         DNF  
 
Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blanco, Jorge             10 Citrus Hill         11:08.83   10:32.29    5   
  2 Villareal, Matthew         9 Citrus Hill                    11:39.90    3   
  3 Francisco Domingo, Pedro  10 Citrus Hill         11:35.92   11:40.34    1   
  4 Piehler Pike, Colby       12 West Valley                    11:56.27  
  5 Mailland, Eilas            9 West Valley                    12:37.23  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Valley SS  'A'                               5:42.76    5:43.97    5   
     1) Bernal, Melanie 9               2) Bermudez, Alma 12              
     3) Storm, Leann 9                  4) Trujillo, Yara 10              
 
Event 38  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Valley SS  'A'                               4:22.79    3:49.14    5   
     1) Ekwuru, Diego 10                2) Osi, Isaiah 11                 
     3) Adams, Raekwon 10               4) Halman, Zachary 11             
  2 Citrus Hill  'A'                                  3:24.00    4:14.41  
     1) Godoy, Pedro 10                 2) Ahmad, Ali 10                  
     3) Soto, Steven 10                 4) Sweeney, William 9             
  3 West Valley SS  'B'                               4:50.00   x4:37.95  
     1) Hamilton, Courage 10            2) Lei, Danny 10                  
     3) Flor, Karlos 12                 4) Salinas, Angel 12              
 
Event 39  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Valley SS  'A'                               4:29.01    4:29.50    5   
     1) Mendivil, Alexis 12             2) Miles, Simone 11               
     3) Wagner Smith, Amber 10          4) Elliot Hunsucker, Jillyann 10  
  2 Citrus Hill  'A'                                  3:25.00    4:47.26  
     1) Hayes, Kayla 12                 2) Fernandez, Elena 10            
     3) Delgadillo, Alondra 9           4) Camacho, Jissel 9              
  3 Citrus Hill  'B'                                  3:43.00   x5:15.49  
     1) Rubio, Olivia 10                2) Madrigal, Angela 11            
     3) Torres, Cecilia 12              4) Monsegue, Sieana 10            
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Valley SS  'A'                               3:41.50    3:39.71    5   
     1) Anderson, Jacob 12              2) Smith, Donte 12                
     3) Fernandez, Denny 11             4) Turner, Ismail 12              
  2 Citrus Hill  'A'                                  3:50.00    3:56.82  
     1) Penilla, Brandon 11             2) Floyd, Nathan 12               
     3) Ladd, Brandon 11                4) Narcisse, DeJohn 10            
  3 Citrus Hill  'B'                                  3:55.00   x4:08.01  
     1) Hernandez, Octavio 10           2) Munoz, Angel 11                
     3) Ayala, Eric 9                   4) McLucas, Zyaire 12             
  4 West Valley SS  'B'                                         x4:10.93  
     1) Sevilla, Bryan 10               2) Piehler Pike, Colby 12         
     3) Mailland, Eilas 9               4) Rivera, Eric 10                
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Cook, Courtney            12 West Valley                    14-05.00   NWI   5   
  2 Hamiester, Jaylee          9 West Valley                    13-05.00   NWI   3   
  3 Medina, Kaeleah           12 West Valley                    12-10.00   NWI   0.50
  3 Hayes, Kayla              12 Citrus Hill                    12-10.00   NWI   0.50
  5 Ellizarraraz, Brianna     11 West Valley                    12-09.00   NWI 
  6 Monsegue, Sieana          10 Citrus Hill                    11-10.00   NWI 
  7 Hanley, Nahkia            12 Citrus Hill                    10-05.00   NWI 
 -- Turner, Kellie            12 West Valley                          ND   NWI 
 -- Loboda, Juliana            9 West Valley                   X12-10.00   NWI 
 
Event 44  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Glasser, Jacob             9 West Valley                    19-06.00   NWI   5   
  2 Barrera, Oscar            11 Citrus Hill                    18-07.00   NWI   3   
  3 George, Austin            11 West Valley                    18-02.00   NWI   1   
  4 Penilla, Brandon          11 Citrus Hill                    17-00.00   NWI 
  5 Jackson, Deric            12 Citrus Hill                    16-09.00   NWI 
  6 Munoz, Angel              11 Citrus Hill                    15-04.00   NWI 
 -- Herrera, Oscar             9 West Valley                   X16-05.00   NWI 
 -- Kaustinen, Eli             9 West Valley                   X14-02.00   NWI 
 
Event 57  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flores, Brandy             9 Citrus Hill                    15-11.00    5   
 
Event 58  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Aaron               9 West Valley                    26-01.00    5   
 
Event 59  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medina, Kaeleah           12 West Valley                    30-05.00    5   
  2 Minnelia-Ortega, Blanca   10 Citrus Hill                    25-06.00    3   
  3 Frias, Jessica            12 Citrus Hill                    23-05.50    1   
  4 Hernandez, Connie          9 West Valley         20-00.00   22-08.00  
  5 Rendon, Angelique         11 West Valley         20-00.00   18-01.50  
 
Event 60  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Elijah             12 West Valley         38-00.00   40-10.00    5   
  2 Gibbs, Ryan               12 West Valley         38-00.00   38-09.50    2   
  2 Brown, Lanier                West Valley                    38-09.50    2   
  4 De la Cruz, Alejandro     11 West Valley                    32-09.50  
  5 White, Adrian             12 Citrus Hill                    30-10.50  
  6 Ornelas, Jesus            12 Citrus Hill                    29-05.50  
  7 Morales, Luis             12 Citrus Hill                    26-09.00  
  8 Ferrufino, Mark           11 Citrus Hill                    22-04.00  
 -- Lopez-Hernandez, Mario    12 Citrus Hill                          ND  
 
Event 61  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flores, Brandy             9 Citrus Hill                       44-01    5   
 
Event 62  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Aaron               9 West Valley                       60-02    5   
 
Event 63  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frias, Jessica            12 Citrus Hill                       84-07    5   
  2 Minnelia-Ortega, Blanca   10 Citrus Hill                       81-02    3   
  3 Medina, Kaeleah           12 West Valley                       74-10    1   
  4 Hernandez, Connie          9 West Valley                       45-05  
  5 Rendon, Angelique         11 West Valley                       40-02  
 
Event 64  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Elijah             12 West Valley                      126-07    5   
  2 Gibbs, Ryan               12 West Valley                      109-09    3   
  3 White, Adrian             12 Citrus Hill                       81-10    1   
  4 Morales, Luis             12 Citrus Hill                       80-11  
  5 De la Cruz, Alejandro     11 West Valley                       80-05  
  6 Ferrufino, Mark           11 Citrus Hill                       75-08  
  7 Ornelas, Jesus            12 Citrus Hill                       65-10  
 -- Lopez-Hernandez, Mario    12 Citrus Hill                          ND  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Valley SS              66.50     2) Citrus Hill                37.50
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Valley SS              69        2) Citrus Hill                11   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Valley SS              67        2) Citrus Hill                42   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Valley SS              72        2) Citrus Hill                 2