Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/20/2019
                     San Dimas HS vs Covina HS - 3/20/2019                     
                               Finished Results                                
                                 San Dimas HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Li, Jonas                  9 Covina                 5:08.32  
  2 Rodriguez, Christian       9 Covina                 5:11.20  
  3 Machuca, Ryan              9 Covina                 5:12.62  
  4 Confer, Matthew           10 San Dimas              5:12.81  
  5 Evans-lampa, Rowan         9 San Dimas              5:31.50  
  6 Zamaranos, Tamara          9 Covina                 5:37.55  
  7 Ngo, Jason                 9 Covina                 5:40.84  
  8 Cervantes, Jacob           9 Covina                 5:46.10  
  9 Haro, Anthony              9 Covina                 5:47.58  
 10 Sutton, Gaige              9 San Dimas              5:47.84  
 11 Garcia, Adrian             9 Covina                 5:51.04  
 12 Ayon, Julian               9 San Dimas              5:54.77  
 13 Amarillas, Cody            9 San Dimas              5:55.67  
 14 Salmeron, Alain            9 Covina                 5:56.40  
 15 Beck, Nicolas             10 San Dimas              5:56.50  
 16 York, Justin              10 Covina                 6:03.73  
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Covina  'A'                                           53.54  
     1) Zeigler, Dezzree 10             2) Benitez, Charisma 12           
     3) Ulrich, Kaylie 9                4) Cruz, Julia 10                 
 -- San Dimas  'A'                                          DNF  
     1) Kodama, Brittany 12             2) Farner, Kirsten 10             
     3) Mares, Marissa 12               4) Abonal, Lauren 12              
 -- Covina  'B'                                          x59.32  
     1) Arroyo-Vazquez, Vanessa 12      2) DeMatta, Joanna 12             
     3) Melgar, Guadalupe 12            4) Brown, Mila 9                  
 -- Covina  'C'                                        x1:00.68  
     1) Torres, Daniela 10              2) Castillo, Natalia 9            
     3) Cornejo, Natalie 9              4) Alvarez, Kimberly 10           
 
Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Covina  'A'                                           47.04  
     1) Mendoza, Manuel 9               2) Brown, Estevan 9               
     3) Hang, Bryant 9                  4) Kollar, Isaiah 9               
  2 San Dimas  'A'                                        47.87  
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Covina  'A'                                           45.96  
     1) Monroy, Abraham 11              2) Smith, Kerry 9                 
     3) Mannino, Matt 11                4) Ramirez, Anthony 11            
 -- Covina  'B'                                          x46.15  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cobo, Caroline            12 San Dimas              5:30.51  
  2 Escobedo, Amy             10 Covina                 5:42.79  
  3 Carrillo, Audrey           9 Covina                 5:51.20  
  4 Carrillo, Liliana         11 Covina                 5:53.95  
  5 Graham, Layla             11 San Dimas              6:04.00  
  6 Bernhard, Emily            9 San Dimas              6:08.20  
  7 Rojas, Carla              11 San Dimas              6:16.92  
  8 Allen, Cameron             9 San Dimas              6:18.69  
  9 Cuellar, Aliyah            9 Covina                 6:20.36  
 10 Lora, Sarah               12 Covina                 6:24.49  
 11 Vargas, Victoria           9 San Dimas              6:36.32  
 12 Scott, Morgan             10 San Dimas              6:42.49  
 13 Suarez, Karyme            10 Covina                 6:45.70  
 14 Hernandez, Katrina        10 San Dimas              7:00.46  
 15 Wade, Katherine            9 San Dimas              7:13.66  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delgado, Cristian         11 Covina                 4:53.18  
  2 Burris, Raul               9 San Dimas              4:54.49  
  3 Franklin, Ethan            9 Covina                 5:01.65  
  4 Amilpa, Jesus             10 Covina                 5:03.29  
  5 Amarillas, Christopher    10 San Dimas              5:06.24  
  6 Jaquez, David             10 Covina                 5:21.69  
  7 Toribio, Anthony          11 Covina                 5:22.87  
  8 Kavack, Christian         12 San Dimas              5:28.53  
  9 Paez, Carlos              12 Covina                 5:44.83  
 10 Zenda, William            12 San Dimas              6:41.94  
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.0
  1 Betancourt, Iliana        11 San Dimas                17.88  
  2 Chaaban, Azzahraa         11 Covina                   18.13  
  3 Maldonado, Mayerly        10 San Dimas                18.38  
  4 Mbaruguru, Kelechi        11 San Dimas                19.76  
  5 Workman, Bailee           11 San Dimas                19.98  
  6 Clemente, Isabelle        11 San Dimas                20.19  
  7 Brown, Daniela            11 Covina                   21.27  
Section  2     Wind: -1.5
  1 Perez, Alissa             11 San Dimas                21.30  
 
Event 11  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.3
  1 Brown, Estevan             9 Covina                   18.81  
  2 Zachery, Donovan          10 Covina                   25.72  
 
Event 12  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.8
  1 Reinoso, Marco            11 Covina                   16.25  
  2 Fulton, D'Angelo          10 Covina                   17.82  
  3 Pitts, Xavian             12 San Dimas                18.55  
  4 Record, Jarren            11 San Dimas                18.57  
  5 Ramirez, Gavin            11 Covina                   20.36  
  6 Blackshaw, Sa'heed        12 Covina                   21.17  
  7 Schweitzer, Andrew        11 Covina                   22.45  
  8 Sanchez, Edmundo          11 Covina                   23.27  
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Aguirre, Dulce            10 Covina                 1:04.93  
  2 Hovhanessian, Faith       10 San Dimas              1:06.56  
  3 Jones, Chloe              10 San Dimas              1:13.13  
  4 Morales-Vargas, Jianni     9 San Dimas              1:15.62  
  5 Villarreal, Priscilla     10 San Dimas              1:18.46  
  6 Escalera, Cassandra       11 San Dimas              1:20.55  
  7 Cervantes, Corina         10 Covina                 1:21.08  
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Licon-Gaitan, Jaycub      10 San Dimas                55.27  
  2 Kollar, Isaiah             9 Covina                   56.21  
  3 Solomon, Ezra             10 San Dimas                57.32  
  4 Kalmar, Brandon           10 San Dimas              1:00.51  
  5 Sinpoonpak, Noah           9 Covina                 1:01.53  
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Anthony          11 Covina                   52.57  
  2 Farag, Daniel             12 San Dimas                53.52  
  3 Duronslet, James          10 Covina                   53.55  
  4 Ortiz, Jose               12 Covina                   57.08  
  5 Higley, Andrew            12 Covina                   58.20  
  6 Ta, Jason                 12 Covina                 1:03.64  
 
Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.2 
  1 Lambert, Bryn             10 San Dimas                13.60  
  2 Zeigler, Dezzree          10 Covina                   13.99  
  3 Cruz, Julia               10 Covina                   14.26  
  4 Welch, Dayla               9 San Dimas                14.42  
  5 Castillo, Natalia          9 Covina                   14.67  
  6 Brown, Mila                9 Covina                   15.07  
  7 Mares, Marissa            12 San Dimas                15.25  
Section  2     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Chacon, Olivia            10 Covina                   14.49  
  2 Hernandez, Jeanette       12 Covina                   14.55  
  3 Abonal, Lauren            12 San Dimas                14.61  
  4 Arroyo-Vazquez, Vanessa   12 Covina                   14.66  
  5 Weathersby, Danielle       9 San Dimas                14.89  
  6 Cornejo, Natalie           9 Covina                   14.99   14.981
  7 Godinez, Maya              9 Covina                   15.61  
Section  3     Wind: 0.1 
  1 Thanasirangkool, Angelin  11 Covina                   14.99   14.985
  2 DeMatta, Joanna           12 Covina                   15.09  
  3 Vargas, Antoinette        12 Covina                   15.62  
  4 Chavez, Alicea            10 Covina                   15.71  
  5 Lewis, Hailey              9 San Dimas                15.82  
  6 Paggao, Alyssa             9 San Dimas                16.38  
  7 Vo, Jacqueline            11 San Dimas                16.91  
  8 Kasfy, Gina               10 San Dimas                17.67  
Section  4     Wind: 0.4 
  1 Gray, Lauren              10 San Dimas                15.39  
  2 Dang, Michelle            10 San Dimas                15.69  
  3 Kim, Mikayla              10 San Dimas                15.91  
  4 Alvarez, Kimberly         10 Covina                   16.06  
  5 Chavez, Marianna           9 Covina                   16.37  
  6 Martinez, Zilka           10 Covina                   16.39  
  7 Torres, Daniela           10 Covina                   16.52  
Section  5     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Miranda, Olivia           11 San Dimas                14.94  
  2 Farner, Kirsten           10 San Dimas                14.97  
  3 Gilbert, Shallyn          11 San Dimas                15.97  
  4 Arcos, Alejandra           9 Covina                   16.12  
  5 Jimenez, Angela           10 Covina                   16.31  
  6 Magana, Lorena            11 Covina                   16.40  
  7 Melgar, Guadalupe         12 Covina                   16.54  
  8 Barraza, Laura            11 Covina                   16.58  
Section  6     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Guiterrez, Eris           10 San Dimas                14.50  
  2 Herrera, Andrea           10 San Dimas                14.79  
  3 Robinson, Alize           10 San Dimas                15.65  
  4 Matta, Mohraiel           10 San Dimas                15.90  
  5 Romero, Maliyah            9 San Dimas                16.48  
  6 De leon, Maya             10 San Dimas                16.62  
  7 Garcia, Alexa              9 San Dimas                16.89  
  8 Guzman, Angelica           9 Covina                   17.46  
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.1
  1 Mendoza, Manuel            9 Covina                   12.40  
  2 Halili, Tyler             10 San Dimas                12.55  
  3 Hang, Bryant               9 Covina                   12.77  
  4 Walker, Isaiah             9 Covina                   13.22  
  5 Zachery, Donovan          10 Covina                   13.71  
Section  2     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Chum, Victor              10 San Dimas                12.78  
  2 Miano, Dominic            10 San Dimas                13.06  
  3 Centeno, Arnulfo           9 Covina                   13.17  
  4 Gianatasio, Ryan          10 San Dimas                13.36  
  5 Jumamoy, Benjamin Lucas   10 San Dimas                13.64  
  6 Padilla, Jerry            10 San Dimas                13.88  
  7 Santos, David             10 San Dimas                14.71  
  8 Castellon, Devin           9 Covina                   15.34  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.1 
  1 Ferguson, Aidan           12 San Dimas                11.84  
  2 Tello, Kevin              12 Covina                   11.93  
  3 Rasberry, Semaj           11 Covina                   11.99  
  4 Phipps, Aidan             12 San Dimas                12.21  
  5 Morales, Joseph           11 San Dimas                12.26  
  6 Martinez, Joshua          11 San Dimas                12.32   12.312
  7 Keeley, Martin            12 Covina                   12.44  
  8 Smith, Kerry               9 Covina                   12.46  
Section  2     Wind: +0.0
  1 Cuellar, Erik             11 Covina                   12.13  
  2 Vela, Chazz               11 San Dimas                12.35  
  3 Pong, Simon               11 Covina                   12.91  
  4 White, Charles Zachary    11 San Dimas                13.01  
  5 Higgins, Jared            11 San Dimas                13.05  
  6 He, Bowei                 11 Covina                   13.18  
  7 Blackshaw, Sa'heed        12 Covina                   13.48  
  8 Sanchez, Edmundo          11 Covina                   13.98  
  9 Alvarez, Adrian           11 San Dimas                19.97  
Section  3     Wind: -0.2
  1 Bernal, Andres            12 San Dimas                12.32   12.319
  2 Ramirez, Gavin            11 Covina                   12.67  
  3 Coffman, Cole             11 San Dimas                13.32  
  4 Paz, Christopher          11 San Dimas                13.65  
 
Event 22  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Vuong, Katelyn            11 Covina                 2:25.99  
  2 Cobo, Caroline            12 San Dimas              2:27.61  
  3 Escobedo, Amy             10 Covina                 2:35.18  
  4 Oleary, Lauryn            10 San Dimas              2:36.89  
  5 Carrillo, Audrey           9 Covina                 2:41.45  
  6 Orendain, Amber            9 Covina                 2:45.28  
  7 Carrillo, Liliana         11 Covina                 2:45.80  
  8 Piedra, Anissa            12 San Dimas              2:53.69  
  9 Allen, Cameron             9 San Dimas              2:59.31  
 10 Vargas, Victoria           9 San Dimas              3:05.59  
 11 Scott, Morgan             10 San Dimas              3:10.49  
 12 Chavez, Rosie             12 Covina                 3:12.45  
 13 Hernandez, Katrina        10 San Dimas              3:16.06  
 14 Wade, Katherine            9 San Dimas              3:19.12  
 
Event 23  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arrington, Elijah         10 San Dimas              2:23.37  
  2 Li, Jonas                  9 Covina                 2:24.47  
  3 Rodriguez, Christian       9 Covina                 2:27.79  
  4 Zamaranos, Tamara          9 Covina                 2:28.50  
  5 Acosta, Jaden              9 San Dimas              2:31.08  
  6 Ngo, Jason                 9 Covina                 2:32.52  
  7 Haro, Anthony              9 Covina                 2:39.00  
  8 Sutton, Gaige              9 San Dimas              2:44.60  
  9 Beck, Nicolas             10 San Dimas              2:44.94  
 10 Ayon, Julian               9 San Dimas              2:47.64  
 11 Amarillas, Cody            9 San Dimas              2:51.56  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Daniel         12 Covina                 2:09.54  
  2 Delgado, Cristian         11 Covina                 2:13.68  
  3 Jaquez, David             10 Covina                 2:19.82  
  4 Paez, Carlos              12 Covina                 2:41.03  
  5 Tsao, Brandon             11 San Dimas              2:41.98  
 
Event 26  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Betancourt, Iliana        11 San Dimas                49.34  
  2 Aguirre, Dulce            10 Covina                   52.48  
  3 Mbaruguru, Kelechi        11 San Dimas                54.29  
  4 Chaaban, Azzahraa         11 Covina                   57.10  
  5 Clemente, Isabelle        11 San Dimas                57.84  
  6 Brown, Daniela            11 Covina                 1:00.60  
  7 Perez, Alissa             11 San Dimas              1:04.98  
  8 Haas, Sydney              10 San Dimas              1:10.02  
 
Event 27  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Estevan             9 Covina                   49.85  
  2 Kollar, Isaiah             9 Covina                   50.01  
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reinoso, Marco            11 Covina                   42.42  
  2 Willet, Luke              12 San Dimas                42.76  
  3 Mannino, Matt             11 Covina                   43.44  
  4 Fulton, D'Angelo          10 Covina                   44.21  
  5 Schweitzer, Andrew        11 Covina                   54.19  
  6 Ta, Jason                 12 Covina                   55.81  
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Benitez, Charisma         12 Covina                   27.30  
  2 Lambert, Bryn             10 San Dimas                28.04  
  3 Zeigler, Dezzree          10 Covina                   28.82  
  4 Cruz, Julia               10 Covina                   29.63  
  5 Welch, Dayla               9 San Dimas                29.94  
  6 Castillo, Natalia          9 Covina                   31.41  
  7 Dang, Michelle            10 San Dimas                32.98  
  8 Gilbert, Shallyn          11 San Dimas                34.31  
Section  2     Wind: 0.7 
  1 DeMatta, Joanna           12 Covina                   31.11  
  2 Brown, Mila                9 Covina                   31.75  
  3 Cornejo, Natalie           9 Covina                   31.99  
  4 Arroyo-Vazquez, Vanessa   12 Covina                   32.15  
  5 Mares, Marissa            12 San Dimas                32.73  
Section  3     Wind: 1.3 
  1 Vargas, Antoinette        12 Covina                   32.06  
  2 Lewis, Hailey              9 San Dimas                32.77  
  3 Alvarez, Kimberly         10 Covina                   33.11  
  4 Chavez, Alicea            10 Covina                   33.36  
  5 Paggao, Alyssa             9 San Dimas                33.78  
  6 Arcos, Alejandra           9 Covina                   34.25  
  7 Chavez, Marianna           9 Covina                   34.35  
  8 Romero, Maliyah            9 San Dimas                34.87  
Section  4     Wind: +0.0
  1 Miranda, Olivia           11 San Dimas                31.49  
  2 Abonal, Lauren            12 San Dimas                31.53  
  3 Weathersby, Danielle       9 San Dimas                32.53  
  4 Jimenez, Angela           10 Covina                   34.18  
  5 Vo, Jacqueline            11 San Dimas                34.84  
  6 Cervantes, Corina         10 Covina                   34.95  
  7 Melgar, Guadalupe         12 Covina                   35.26  
  8 Torres, Daniela           10 Covina                   35.51  
Section  5     Wind: 0.6 
  1 Robinson, Alize           10 San Dimas                32.86  
  2 Barraza, Laura            11 Covina                   36.26  
  3 Magana, Lorena            11 Covina                   36.74  
  4 Guzman, Angelica           9 Covina                   37.33  
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Mendoza, Manuel            9 Covina                   25.23  
  2 Hang, Bryant               9 Covina                   26.98  
  3 Chum, Victor              10 San Dimas                27.43  
  4 Sinpoonpak, Noah           9 Covina                   27.88  
  5 Jumamoy, Benjamin Lucas   10 San Dimas                28.74  
  6 Santos, David             10 San Dimas                31.06  
Section  2     Wind: +0.0
  1 Centeno, Arnulfo           9 Covina                   28.84  
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Ramirez, Anthony          11 Covina                   23.65  
  2 Ferguson, Aidan           12 San Dimas                23.73  
  3 Tello, Kevin              12 Covina                   23.78  
  4 Farag, Daniel             12 San Dimas                24.21  
  5 Monroy, Abraham           11 Covina                   24.29  
  6 Keeley, Martin            12 Covina                   27.27  
Section  2     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Higley, Andrew            12 Covina                   24.92  
  2 Ortiz, Jose               12 Covina                   25.62  
  3 Pong, Simon               11 Covina                   26.79  
  4 Coffman, Cole             11 San Dimas                26.89  
  5 Paz, Christopher          11 San Dimas                27.64  
  6 He, Bowei                 11 Covina                   28.16  
  7 Sanchez, Edmundo          11 Covina                   29.45  
 
Event 34  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Carrillo, Audrey           9 Covina                12:15.28  
  2 Orendain, Amber            9 Covina                12:16.33  
  3 Vuong, Katelyn            11 Covina                12:49.79  
  4 Bernhard, Emily            9 San Dimas             13:01.27  
  5 Graham, Layla             11 San Dimas             13:05.87  
  6 Lora, Sarah               12 Covina                13:37.29  
  7 Rojas, Carla              11 San Dimas             13:50.72  
  8 Schuster, Aubrey          10 San Dimas             14:09.75  
  9 Suarez, Karyme            10 Covina                14:46.76  
 10 Chavez, Rosie             12 Covina                14:51.19  
 
Event 35  Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Li, Jonas                  9 Covina                11:23.66  
  2 Confer, Matthew           10 San Dimas             11:27.88  
  3 Machuca, Ryan              9 Covina                11:50.48  
  4 Evans-lampa, Rowan         9 San Dimas             12:08.32  
  5 Garcia, Adrian             9 Covina                12:12.69  
  6 Cervantes, Jacob           9 Covina                13:00.59  
  7 Salmeron, Alain            9 Covina                13:20.72  
  8 York, Justin              10 Covina                13:25.76  
 
Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burris, Raul               9 San Dimas             10:41.11  
  2 Amilpa, Jesus             10 Covina                10:41.57  
  3 Amarillas, Christopher    10 San Dimas             10:57.69  
  4 Franklin, Ethan            9 Covina                11:26.92  
  5 Jaquez, David             10 Covina                11:50.20  
  6 Toribio, Anthony          11 Covina                11:50.55  
  7 Kavack, Christian         12 San Dimas             12:13.34  
  8 Tsao, Brandon             11 San Dimas             12:37.26  
  9 Paez, Carlos              12 Covina                13:11.94  
 
Event 38  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 San Dimas  'A'                                      4:23.64  
  2 Covina  'A'                                         4:33.41  
     1) Aguirre, Dulce 10               2) Benitez, Charisma 12           
     3) Escobedo, Amy 10                4) Carrillo, Liliana 11           
 
Event 39  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 San Dimas  'A'                                      3:55.50  
  2 Covina  'A'                                         4:13.68  
     1) Mendoza, Manuel 9               2) Roman, Anthony 9               
     3) Kollar, Isaiah 9                4) Sinpoonpak, Noah 9             
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Covina  'A'                                         3:40.84  
     1) Duronslet, James 10             2) Ramirez, Anthony 11            
     3) Mannino, Matt 11                4) Smith, Kerry 9                 
  2 San Dimas  'A'                                      3:47.96  
 -- Covina  'B'                                        x3:51.28  
     1) Higley, Andrew 12               2) Ortiz, Jose 12                 
     3) Hernandez, Daniel 12            4) Delgado, Cristian 11           
 
Event 42  Boys Long Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Roman, Anthony             9 Covina                17-06.00   NWI 
  2 Miano, Dominic            10 San Dimas             16-03.00   NWI 
  3 Hang, Bryant               9 Covina                15-02.00   NWI 
  4 Wood, Bailey               9 San Dimas             14-02.00   NWI 
  5 Walker, Isaiah             9 Covina                14-00.00   NWI 
  6 Centeno, Arnulfo           9 Covina                13-07.00   NWI 
  7 Potter, Sean               9 Covina                11-09.00   NWI 
  8 Padilla, Jerry            10 San Dimas             11-05.00   NWI 
  9 Gianatasio, Ryan          10 San Dimas             10-09.00   NWI 
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Montes, Nia               12 Covina                14-11.00   NWI 
  2 Hovhanessian, Faith       10 San Dimas             12-11.00   NWI 
  3 Peterson, Hailey          10 San Dimas             12-06.00   NWI 
  4 Moreo, Kylie              11 Covina                12-05.00   NWI 
  5 Travis, Mia               11 Covina                12-04.00   NWI 
  6 Rosete, Cheyenne          10 Covina                12-03.00   NWI 
  7 Curtis, Hannah             9 San Dimas             11-00.00   NWI 
  8 Perez, Alissa             11 San Dimas             10-11.00   NWI 
  9 Haidar, Nour              12 San Dimas             10-10.00   NWI 
 10 Moreo, Kenzie             10 Covina                10-08.00   NWI 
 11 Bowers, Daegan             9 San Dimas             10-03.00   NWI 
 
Event 44  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tello, Kevin              12 Covina                20-00.00   NWI 
  2 Keeley, Martin            12 Covina                18-10.00   NWI 
  3 Rasberry, Semaj           11 Covina                18-03.00   NWI 
  4 Phipps, Aidan             12 San Dimas             17-11.00   NWI 
  5 Morales, Joseph           11 San Dimas             17-10.00   NWI 
  6 Martinez, Joshua          11 San Dimas             16-10.00   NWI 
  7 Vela, Chazz               11 San Dimas             16-07.00   NWI 
  8 Higgins, Jared            11 San Dimas             16-05.00   NWI 
  9 Moran, Joseph             11 San Dimas             16-01.00   NWI 
 10 Pitts, Xavian             12 San Dimas             16-00.00   NWI 
 11 Garcia, Blimber           11 Covina                15-09.00   NWI 
 12 Blackshaw, Sa'heed        12 Covina                15-05.00   NWI 
 13 White, Charles Zachary    11 San Dimas             15-01.00   NWI 
 
Event 46  Boys Triple Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brown, Estevan             9 Covina                39-02.00   NWI 
  2 Potter, Sean               9 Covina                27-04.00   NWI 
 
Event 47  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Montes, Nia               12 Covina                28-07.00   NWI 
  2 Travis, Mia               11 Covina                28-00.00   NWI 
  3 Moreo, Kylie              11 Covina                27-05.00   NWI 
 
Event 48  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fulton, D'Angelo          10 Covina                39-09.00   NWI 
  2 Mannino, Matt             11 Covina                38-00.00   NWI 
  3 Garcia, Blimber           11 Covina                36-05.00   NWI 
  4 Vela, Chazz               11 San Dimas             32-02.00   NWI 
  5 Higgins, Jared            11 San Dimas             30-03.00   NWI 
 
Event 50  Boys High Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nance, Jacob              10 San Dimas              5-02.00  
  2 Roman, Anthony             9 Covina                 5-00.00  
  3 Cabuhat, Francis          10 Covina                 4-06.00  
 -- York, Justin              10 Covina                      NH  
 
Event 51  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnston, Isabella        11 Covina                 4-04.00  
  2 Brown, Daniela            11 Covina                 4-02.00  
  2 Moreo, Kenzie             10 Covina                J4-02.00  
  2 Martinez, Alyssa          11 Covina                 4-02.00  
  2 Chaaban, Azzahraa         11 Covina                J4-02.00  
  2 Montes, Nia               12 Covina                 4-02.00  
  7 Maldonado, Mayerly        10 San Dimas              4-00.00  
 -- Peterson, Hailey          10 San Dimas                   NH  
 -- Partida, Anastacia        10 San Dimas                   NH  
 -- Herrera, Andrea           10 San Dimas                   NH  
 -- Prescott, Elissa          11 Covina                      NH  
 -- Gray, Lauren              10 San Dimas                   NH  
 
Event 52  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willet, Luke              12 San Dimas              5-08.00  
  2 Hernandez, Daniel A       12 Covina                 5-04.00  
  3 Reinoso, Marco            11 Covina                J5-02.00  
  3 Record, Jarren            11 San Dimas             J5-02.00  
  3 Rasberry, Semaj           11 Covina                 5-02.00  
  6 Moran, Joseph             11 San Dimas              5-00.00  
  6 Lai, Zach                 11 Covina                 5-00.00  
 -- Phipps, Aidan             12 San Dimas                   NH  
 
Event 54  Boys Pole Vault Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Covina, Elijah               Covina                 9-06.00  
  2 Cabuhat, Francis          10 Covina                 9-06.00  
  3 Velazquez, Marcial         9 Covina                 9-00.00  
  4 Sinpoonpak, Noah           9 Covina                 7-06.00  
  5 Acosta, Jaden              9 San Dimas              7-00.00  
  5 Beck, Nicolas             10 San Dimas              7-00.00  
  7 Ayon, Julian               9 San Dimas              6-06.00  
 -- Amarillas, Cody            9 San Dimas                   NH  
 -- Casas, Joshua             10 Covina                      NH  
 -- Chum, Victor              10 San Dimas                   NH  
 
Event 55  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guiterrez, Eris           10 San Dimas              7-06.00  
  2 Travis, Mia               11 Covina                J7-00.00  
  2 Herrera, Andrea           10 San Dimas             J7-00.00  
  2 Hernandez, Jeanette       12 Covina                 7-00.00  
  5 Godinez, Maya              9 Covina                 6-06.00  
  6 Gray, Lauren              10 San Dimas              6-00.00  
  6 Hunsicker Robles, Abigai  10 San Dimas              6-00.00  
  6 Castillo, Natalia          9 Covina                 6-00.00  
  9 Peterson, Hailey          10 San Dimas              5-06.00  
 10 Garcia, Alexa              9 San Dimas              5-00.00  
 10 Shaw, Harley              10 San Dimas              5-00.00  
 10 Kurpiers, Angelina        10 San Dimas              5-00.00  
 -- Kim, Mikayla              10 San Dimas                   NH  
 -- De leon, Maya             10 San Dimas                   NH  
 -- Hanna, Marola              9 San Dimas                   NH  
 -- Cornejo, Natalie           9 Covina                      NH  
 -- Vayakone, Emily           10 Covina                      NH  
 -- Kasfy, Gina               10 San Dimas                   NH  
 -- Kodama, Brittany          12 San Dimas                   NH  
 
Event 56  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Aaron          11 Covina                13-00.00  
  2 Phipps, Aidan             12 San Dimas            J12-06.00  
  2 Diaz, Teddy               12 San Dimas             12-06.00  
  4 Kalmar, Nick              12 Covina                12-00.00  
  5 Monroy, Abraham           11 Covina                11-00.00  
  6 Wheelis, Samuel           12 San Dimas             10-00.00  
 -- Calvillo, Andres          11 San Dimas                   NH  
 -- Sullivan, Jerden          12 San Dimas                   NH  
 
Event 58  Boys Shot Put Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Montanez-Bejarano, Migue  10 San Dimas             36-00.00  
  2 Jeronimo-Banda, Ivan      10 Covina                31-03.00  
  3 De Coronado, Kevin         9 Covina                30-11.00  
  4 Contreras, Andrew         10 Covina                30-09.00  
  5 Randazzo, Tyler            9 San Dimas             29-06.00  
  6 Rudy, Nathan              10 San Dimas             29-02.00  
  7 Gonzalez, Joseph           9 Covina                29-01.00  
  8 Gregory, Joseph           10 Covina                28-08.00  
  9 Thomas, Omari             10 Covina                26-02.00  
 10 Gonzalez, Gabe            10 San Dimas             26-00.00  
 11 Kalmar, Aaron             10 San Dimas             25-10.00  
 12 Pesantes, Cristian         9 Covina                25-05.00  
 13 Cisneros, Jacob           10 San Dimas             24-11.00  
 14 Cervantes, Dominic         9 Covina                23-11.00  
 
Event 59  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blakey, Elizabeth         12 San Dimas             30-04.00  
  2 Martinez, Alyssa          11 Covina                29-02.00  
  3 Caprilli, Audrey          10 San Dimas             29-00.00  
  4 Hidalgo, Valerie          12 Covina                25-02.00  
  5 Ray, Ella                 10 San Dimas             24-06.00  
  6 Ambriz, Ashley            10 Covina                23-06.00  
  7 Li, Tina                  12 Covina                23-04.00  
  7 Prescott, Elissa          11 Covina                23-04.00  
  9 Carranza, Adriana         12 Covina                22-07.00  
 10 Lopez, Melanie            10 Covina                22-01.00  
 11 Marshall, Cameron          9 San Dimas             21-00.00  
 12 Martinez, Zilka           10 Covina                20-11.00  
 13 Guillen, Annamaria        11 Covina                20-10.00  
 14 Reeves, Ayanna             9 Covina                20-08.00  
 15 Ramirez, Alondra          11 Covina                19-11.00  
 16 Chaaban, Sarah             9 Covina                19-07.00  
 17 Dominguez, Lanai          11 Covina                18-03.00  
 18 Hughes, Ciana              9 Covina                18-02.00  
 19 Duarte, Natalia           10 Covina                17-11.00  
 20 DeMatta, Michelle          9 Covina                17-06.00  
 21 Bowers, Daegan             9 San Dimas             17-00.00  
 22 Curtis, Hannah             9 San Dimas             16-10.00  
 23 Mercado, Alissa           10 Covina                16-01.00  
 24 Vasquez, Yvonne           10 Covina                14-00.00  
 
Event 60  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnston, Andrew          12 San Dimas             37-04.00  
  2 Diaz, Christopher         11 San Dimas             36-09.00  
  3 Fonseca, Roman            11 Covina                36-07.50  
  4 Cuellar, Erik             11 Covina                33-11.00  
  5 Guerra, Nicolas           11 San Dimas             31-06.00  
  6 Nunez, Jaime              12 Covina                31-04.00  
  7 Russell, Ryan             11 Covina                28-10.00  
  8 Ariola, Marcus            12 San Dimas             27-11.50  
  9 Bernaola, David           11 Covina                25-08.00  
 
Event 62  Boys Discus Throw Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 De Coronado, Kevin         9 Covina                   90-10  
  2 Randazzo, Tyler            9 San Dimas                84-01  
  3 Montanez-Bejarano, Migue  10 San Dimas             83-01.50  
  4 Contreras, Andrew         10 Covina                   82-04  
  5 Jeronimo-Banda, Ivan      10 Covina                   74-11  
  6 Thomas, Omari             10 Covina                   74-05  
  7 Gonzalez, Joseph           9 Covina                   72-03  
  8 Pesantes, Cristian         9 Covina                71-07.50  
  9 Rudy, Nathan              10 San Dimas                70-05  
 10 Gregory, Joseph           10 Covina                   66-10  
 11 Cisneros, Jacob           10 San Dimas                62-05  
 12 Kalmar, Aaron             10 San Dimas                62-01  
 13 Cervantes, Dominic         9 Covina                   59-04  
 14 Gonzalez, Gabe            10 San Dimas                54-10  
 
Event 63  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martinez, Alyssa          11 Covina                94-00.50  
  2 Prescott, Elissa          11 Covina                   81-01  
  3 Ray, Ella                 10 San Dimas                79-03  
  4 Ramirez, Alondra          11 Covina                   71-11  
  5 Lopez, Melanie            10 Covina                68-07.50  
  6 Blakey, Elizabeth         12 San Dimas                64-11  
  7 Bowers, Daegan             9 San Dimas                64-01  
  8 Caprilli, Audrey          10 San Dimas                63-07  
  9 Carranza, Adriana         12 Covina                   60-09  
 10 Reeves, Ayanna             9 Covina                   60-05  
 11 Ambriz, Ashley            10 Covina                   59-10  
 12 Dominguez, Lanai          11 Covina                   57-01  
 13 Hidalgo, Valerie          12 Covina                   56-11  
 14 Duarte, Natalia           10 Covina                   54-03  
 15 Li, Tina                  12 Covina                   53-07  
 16 Marshall, Cameron          9 San Dimas                53-01  
 17 DeMatta, Michelle          9 Covina                   53-00  
 18 Martinez, Zilka           10 Covina                   49-10  
 18 Hughes, Ciana              9 Covina                   49-10  
 20 Chaaban, Sarah             9 Covina                   49-02  
 21 Vasquez, Yvonne           10 Covina                   46-05  
 22 Mercado, Alissa           10 Covina                   43-11  
 
Event 64  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cuellar, Erik             11 Covina                  132-08  
  2 Pedroza, Josue            12 Covina                   96-03  
  2 Diaz, Christopher         11 San Dimas                96-03  
  4 Kuche, Matt               11 Covina                   84-03  
  5 Nunez, Jaime              12 Covina                   82-04  
  6 Fonseca, Roman            11 Covina                   79-09  
  7 Russell, Ryan             11 Covina                   76-06  
  8 Guerra, Nicolas           11 San Dimas                75-01  
  9 Ariola, Marcus            12 San Dimas                66-05  
 10 Bernaola, David           11 Covina                   60-00  
 11 Kuizon, Josh              11 San Dimas                52-09  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Covina                      82        2) San Dimas                  54   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Covina                      93        2) San Dimas                  43   
 
              Men - Frosh Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Covina                      93        2) San Dimas                  40