Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2019 10:00 AM
                           SJAA Prelims - 4/30/2019                            
                               Finished Results                                
                                   Edison HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles VAR
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 George, Ethan             12 Bear Creek               16.08Q  1.7  2 
  2 Phelps, Alonzo            12 Bear Creek               16.46Q  1.6  1 
  3 Marsh, Christopher        11 Edison                   16.57q  1.7  2 
  4 Reed, Breland              9 Stagg                    17.45q  1.7  2 
  5 Johnson, Larry            11 Edison                   18.03q  1.7  2 
  6 Franco, Abraham           11 Franklin (S)             18.57q  1.6  1 
  7 Sinogui, Daniel           12 Chavez                   18.68q  1.6  1 
  8 Ivy, Prince               12 Bear Creek               19.67q  1.7  2 
  9 Jones, Jayden             12 Bear Creek               19.83q  1.6  1 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ornelas, Neaeh             9 Edison                 1:02.90q  2 
  2 Raguindin, Katelynn       10 Edison                 1:08.04q  1 
  3 Shabazz, Kiara             9 Bear Creek             1:10.24q  2 
  4 Woods, Ic’sis           10 Edison                 1:11.20q  2 
  5 Jackson, Neisha           11 Edison                 1:11.39q  1 
  6 Sebastian-Golondrina, Ma  10 Chavez                 1:13.01q  2 
  7 Brown, Madalyn            10 Chavez                 1:15.09q  1 
  8 Ver, Abigail              10 Bear Creek             1:16.89q  1 
  9 Ornelas, Evelyn            9 Franklin (S)           1:22.20q  1 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thompson, Michael         10 Edison                   53.07q  1 
  2 Lacy, Dietrich             9 Edison                   53.63q  2 
  3 Smith, Jeremy              9 Chavez                   58.10q  1 
  4 Madave, Amel               9 Edison                   58.12q  2 
  5 Beavers, Cameron          11 Stagg                    59.73q  1 
  6 Spencer, Ernest           10 Franklin (S)           1:01.30q  1 
  7 Munigua, Martin           10 Franklin (S)           1:01.88q  2 
  8 Ramirez, Augstine         10 Franklin (S)           1:05.28q  1 
  9 Bautista, Abel            10 Franklin (S)           1:05.37q  1 
 10 Hardin, Marcellus          9 Franklin (S)           1:06.94   2 
 11 Trinh, Albert             10 Bear Creek             1:12.29   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Run VAR
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Perry, Oreena             12 Chavez                 1:02.79Q  2 
  2 Mcculler, Sharli’e       9 Edison                 1:02.86Q  1 
  3 Spencer, Gabrielle        11 Franklin (S)           1:04.27q  1 
  4 Shadrick, Savannah        12 Bear Creek             1:07.25q  2 
  5 Shelley, Aiyana           12 Bear Creek             1:07.87q  1 
  6 Leon, Alexandria          10 Franklin (S)           1:08.59q  1 
  7 Mercado, Kylene           11 McNair                 1:08.64q  2 
  8 Cooper, Imani             12 McNair                 1:10.08q  1 
  9 Dixon, Kiarrah             9 Bear Creek             1:10.69q  2 
 10 Davis, Angeleana          11 Chavez                 1:11.13   1 
 11 Carey, Kiara              10 Bear Creek             1:13.43   2 
 12 Glanville, Emma              Bear Creek             1:15.36   1 
 13 Surait, Makayla            9 McNair                 1:17.08   1 
 14 Leon-Corrales, Stephanie  12 Franklin (S)           1:17.11   2 
 15 Johnson, Sarah            12 Stagg                  1:24.94   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash VAR
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cortez, Gabriel           11 Edison                   52.19q  2 
  2 Binder, Jafari            12 Bear Creek               52.24q  1 
  3 Luna, Abriel              11 Bear Creek               53.46q  2 
  4 Quiroz, Carlos            12 Franklin (S)             54.03q  1 
  5 Junisa, Ramiv             12 Chavez                   54.63q  2 
  6 Santos, Cristian          10 Chavez                   56.54q  1 
  7 Peterson, Ethan           12 Bear Creek               57.34q  1 
  8 Ponce, Vincent            10 Bear Creek               57.86q  2 
  9 Ha, Jacob                 11 Bear Creek               58.62q  2 
 10 Mehrab, Lathan            11 Bear Creek             1:00.51   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Run VAR
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bowen, Cyvanna            12 Edison                   12.04Q  2.2  1 
  2 Spencer, Gabrielle        11 Franklin (S)             12.18Q  0.6  3 
  3 Brice-Moore, Jailah       12 Bear Creek               12.36Q  1.9  2 
  4 Davis, Tierra             10 Stagg                    12.78q  2.2  1 
  5 Abledu, Nuna              11 Bear Creek               12.88q  0.6  3 
  6 Brice-Moore, Jamya        11 Bear Creek               13.16q  1.9  2 
  7 Brooks, Emma              10 Bear Creek               13.33q  1.9  2 
  8 Cachero, Sharon           11 Edison                   13.40q  2.2  1 
  9 Thomas, Aariannah         10 Edison                   13.57q  0.6  3 
 10 Mayfield, Aaliyah         11 Chavez                   13.74   2.2  1 
 11 Elzy, Taliyah             11 Chavez                   13.89   0.6  3 
 12 Stafford, Elisa           12 Chavez                   13.94   1.9  2 
 13 Raygoza, Ariana           10 Stagg                    14.00   0.6  3 
 14 Davis, Angeleana          11 Chavez                   14.25   0.6  3 
 15 Chea, Ariel               10 McNair                   14.41   2.2  1 
 16 Brown, Sydney             10 McNair                   15.09   1.9  2 
 17 Dean, Johanna             12 Chavez                   15.76   1.9  2 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash VAR
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brown, Raleek              9 Edison                   11.02q  2.1  3 
  2 Zllner, Roman           12 Bear Creek               11.04q  2.8  2 
  3 Cavens-Summers, Dmetrio   11 Edison                   11.10q  2.6  1 
  4 Donato, Ryley             12 Bear Creek               11.44q  2.8  2 
  5 Thomas, Tyler             11 Stagg                    11.51q  2.8  2 
  6 Baker, Ian                 9 Bear Creek               11.52q  2.6  1 
  7 Bush, Ezekiel             12 Edison                   11.58q  2.6  1 
  8 Stanton, Brian            11 Edison                   11.59q  2.1  3 
  9 Price, Mason              11 Bear Creek               11.93q  2.1  3 
 10 Milton, Ahnray             9 McNair                   12.17   2.6  1 
 11 Edwards, Samuel           11 Chavez                   12.20   2.8  2 
 12 Dingle, Denver            11 Bear Creek               12.33   2.1  3 
 13 Phillips, Daveyon            Bear Creek               12.36   2.1  3 
 14 Zaman, Shayan             12 Bear Creek               12.63   2.8  2 
 15 Gonzalez, Jeffrey         11 Stagg                    12.77   2.8  2 
 16 Nicodemas, Jayden          9 McNair                   12.81   2.8  2 
 17 Willis, Jonathan          12 Chavez                   13.42   2.1  3 
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madrigal, Giovany         10 Franklin (S)           2:31.96Q  1 
  2 Navarro, Osvaldo           9 Edison                 2:37.86Q  2 
  3 Bautista, Abel            10 Franklin (S)           2:41.30q  2 
  4 Casarez, Patrick          10 Chavez                 2:42.18q  2 
  5 Ali, Hazzim                9 Edison                 2:45.66q  1 
  6 Delgado, Jose              9 Edison                 2:49.86q  1 
  7 Munoz, Ricardo            10 Franklin (S)           2:50.72q  1 
  8 Singh, Jobanpreet          9 Chavez                 2:55.68q  1 
  9 Trinh, Albert             10 Bear Creek             3:00.20q  2 
 10 Cervantes, Javier          9 Chavez                 3:00.77q  2 
 11 Meza, Jose                 9 Edison                 3:02.58q  2 
 12 Vongsai, Kai               9 Chavez                 3:08.39q  1 
 13 Lorenzo, Christopher       9 Edison                 3:20.21   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run VAR
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Imani             12 McNair                 2:39.47Q 
  2 Gardea, Vivianna          12 Edison                 2:41.41q 
  3 Dixon, Kiarrah             9 Bear Creek             2:43.10q 
  4 Carey, Kiara              10 Bear Creek             2:49.14q 
  5 Galaviz Alvarado, Tiana   12 Chavez                 2:50.95q 
  6 Eagle, Aiyana             10 McNair                 2:56.28q 
  7 Withers, Hayden           11 Franklin (S)           2:56.93q 
  8 Elizalde, Valeria         12 Franklin (S)           2:57.34q 
  9 Ornelas, Desiree           9 Bear Creek             3:01.12q 
 10 Leon-Garcia, Joana        12 Franklin (S)           3:05.64q 
 11 Surait, Makayla            9 McNair                 3:06.73q 
 12 Tovar, Montserrat         11 Franklin (S)           3:07.73q 
 13 Leon-Corrales, Stephanie  12 Franklin (S)           3:07.93  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run VAR
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lopez, Ignacio            12 Chavez                 2:06.89Q  2 
  2 Bambico, Michael          11 Bear Creek             2:09.52Q  1 
  3 Binder, Jafari            12 Bear Creek             2:08.46q  2 
  4 Lucio, Peter              10 Bear Creek             2:09.90q  2 
  5 Session, Aaron            12 Chavez                 2:10.09q  1 
  6 To, Nathan                11 Bear Creek             2:12.41q  1 
  7 Torres, Imanol            12 Franklin (S)           2:14.40q  1 
  8 Ha, Jacob                 11 Bear Creek             2:16.87q  2 
  9 Thomas-Gray, Kamario       9 Chavez                 2:17.27q  1 
 10 Sangha, Harjot            10 McNair                 2:18.35q  2 
 11 Orton, Nathan             11 McNair                 2:21.74q  1 
 12 Arias, Mauricio           11 Franklin (S)           2:24.81q  1 
 13 Smith, DeAndre            12 Stagg                  2:26.37   2 
 14 Peterson, Ethan           12 Bear Creek             2:26.65   1 
 15 Ochoa, Luis               12 Franklin (S)           2:27.04   2 
 16 Herrera, Saul             11 Franklin (S)           2:27.55   1 
 17 Sinogui, Mateo            10 Chavez                 2:28.68   2 
 18 Petalio, Joshua           11 Edison                 2:29.90   1 
 19 Ramirez, Carlos           12 Franklin (S)           2:33.34   1 
 20 Tapia, Franco             12 Franklin (S)           2:36.48   2 
 21 Juarez, Rene              11 Franklin (S)           2:37.14   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles VAR
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Larry            11 Edison                   41.71Q  2 
  2 Phelps, Alonzo            12 Bear Creek               43.66Q  1 
  3 George, Ethan             12 Bear Creek               41.80q  2 
  4 Marsh, Christopher        11 Edison                   44.13q  2 
  5 Pharms, Jabarii           11 Stagg                    44.76q  1 
  6 Sinogui, Daniel           12 Chavez                   46.23q  1 
  7 Jones, Jayden             12 Bear Creek               46.69q  2 
  8 Franco, Abraham           11 Franklin (S)             46.74q  1 
  9 Reed, Breland              9 Stagg                    46.98q  1 
 10 Otis, James               11 Edison                   47.03   1 
 11 Vasquez, Adolfo           12 McNair                   47.09   1 
 12 Gonzalez, Jeffrey         11 Stagg                    51.78   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Randle, Lazay              9 Edison                   27.08q  NWI  2 
  2 Moore, Carnece             9 Bear Creek               28.81q  NWI  2 
  3 Davis, Kylee               9 Franklin (S)             29.27q  NWI  1 
  4 Robinson, Karena           9 Chavez                   30.16q  NWI  2 
  5 Sebastian-Golondrina, Ma  10 Chavez                   31.14q  NWI  1 
  6 Surrell, Jahmi             9 Chavez                   31.57q  NWI  1 
  7 Brown, Madalyn            10 Chavez                   31.79q  NWI  2 
  8 Rosales, Princess          9 Franklin (S)             32.15q  NWI  2 
  9 Sunakhenh, Angela         10 Chavez                   33.12q  NWI  1 
 10 Butcher, DeShaunda         9 Chavez                   33.62   NWI  2 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash VAR
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Spencer, Gabrielle        11 Franklin (S)             25.33q  NWI  3 
  2 Brice-Moore, Jailah       12 Bear Creek               25.33q  NWI  2 
  3 Bowen, Cyvanna            12 Edison                   25.33q  NWI  1 
  4 Hudson, Deja              12 Edison                   25.61q  NWI  1 
  5 Mcculler, Sharli’e       9 Edison                   26.53q  NWI  1 
  6 Abledu, Nuna              11 Bear Creek               26.73q  NWI  2 
  7 Perry, Oreena             12 Chavez                   27.22q  NWI  3 
  8 Williams, K'Lani          10 Bear Creek               28.72q  NWI  3 
  9 Mayfield, Aaliyah         11 Chavez                   28.92q  NWI  1 
 10 Elzy, Taliyah             11 Chavez                   29.24   NWI  2 
 11 Carr, Sanaiah             10 Bear Creek               29.25   NWI  3 
 12 Johnson, Sarah            12 Stagg                    29.74   NWI  2 
 13 Stafford, Elisa           12 Chavez                   30.01   NWI  1 
 14 Davis, Angeleana          11 Chavez                   30.23   NWI  1 
 15 Chea, Ariel               10 McNair                   30.75   NWI  3 
 16 Brown, Sydney             10 McNair                   31.96   NWI  2 
 17 Dean, Johanna             12 Chavez                   35.02   NWI  3 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash VAR
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cavens-Summers, Dmetrio   11 Edison                   22.80q  NWI  1 
  2 Zllner, Roman           12 Bear Creek               22.81q  NWI  3 
  3 Phelps, Alonzo            12 Bear Creek               23.04q  NWI  1 
  4 Stanton, Brian            11 Edison                   23.34q  NWI  2 
  5 Donato, Ryley             12 Bear Creek               23.50q  NWI  3 
  6 Quiroz, Carlos            12 Franklin (S)             23.55q  NWI  2 
  7 Baker, Ian                 9 Bear Creek               23.93q  NWI  3 
  8 Muro, Elias               12 Franklin (S)             23.95q  NWI  1 
  9 Thomas, Tyler             11 Stagg                    24.01q  NWI  2 
 10 Junisa, Ramiv             12 Chavez                   24.06   NWI  1 
 11 Price, Mason              11 Bear Creek               24.90   NWI  1 
 12 Milton, Ahnray             9 McNair                   24.92   NWI  3 
 13 Santos, Cristian          10 Chavez                   25.10   NWI  2 
 14 Ponce, Vincent            10 Bear Creek               25.57   NWI  3 
 15 Dingle, Denver            11 Bear Creek               25.61   NWI  3 
 16 Edwards, Samuel           11 Chavez                   26.13   NWI  3 
 17 Walker, Lamonte           11 Stagg                    30.21   NWI  2 
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Patzan, Elani             11 Chavez                15:13.29  
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Casarez, Patrick          10 Chavez                13:00.83  
  2 Ali, Hazzim                9 Edison                13:10.58  
  3 Delgado, Jose              9 Edison                13:26.64  
  4 Singh, Jobanpreet          9 Chavez                13:33.37  
  5 Lorenzo, Christopher       9 Edison                13:45.90  
  6 Vongsai, Kai               9 Chavez                15:01.44  
  7 Meza, Jose                 9 Edison                15:19.22  
  8 Cervantes, Javier          9 Chavez                16:21.97  
 
Event 35  Girls 3200 Meter Run VAR
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gardea, Vivianna          12 Edison                12:42.17  
  2 Flores, Veronica          11 Stagg                 13:18.73  
  3 Galaviz Alvarado, Tiana   12 Chavez                13:53.85  
  4 Jaimes, Lenny              9 Edison                14:06.09  
  5 Gonzalez, Maria           11 Bear Creek            15:26.17  
  6 Reyes, Jayden             11 Bear Creek            16:31.93  
  7 Abu, Nermeen              11 Bear Creek            17:17.38  
 
Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run VAR
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lopez, Ignacio            12 Chavez                10:47.89  
  2 Bambico, Michael          11 Bear Creek            10:49.23  
  3 Torres, Imanol            12 Franklin (S)          11:03.16  
  4 Sajor, Andrew              9 Edison                11:04.29  
  5 Fernandez, Edward          9 Bear Creek            11:21.40  
  6 Lucio, Peter              10 Bear Creek            11:31.84  
  7 Arias, Mauricio           11 Franklin (S)          11:33.39  
  8 Gamino, Brian             10 Bear Creek            11:53.91  
  9 To, Nathan                11 Bear Creek            12:00.00  
 10 Aistrup, Grant            10 Bear Creek            12:17.03  
 11 Sinogui, Mateo            10 Chavez                12:25.38  
 12 Herrera, Saul             11 Franklin (S)          12:47.36  
 13 Orsi, Gavin               10 Bear Creek            12:48.28  
 14 Ramirez, Carlos           12 Franklin (S)          13:08.72  
 15 Tapia, Franco             12 Franklin (S)          13:20.07  
 16 Petalio, Joshua           11 Edison                13:28.43  
 17 Liechty, Cameron          10 Bear Creek            13:36.39  
 18 Soto, Adam                 9 Stagg                 13:37.75  
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ward, Ronique             10 Franklin (S)           3-08.00  
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump VAR
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brice-Moore, Jailah       12 Bear Creek             4-08.00  
  2 Williams, Darrian         12 Bear Creek             4-06.00  
  3 Leon, Alexandria          10 Franklin (S)           4-02.00  
 -- Leon-Corrales, Stephanie  12 Franklin (S)                NH  
 
Event 45  Girls Long Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Davis, Kylee               9 Franklin (S)          13-01.00   NWI 
  2 Mercado, Alaijah           9 Edison                11-06.25   NWI 
  3 DelaCruz, Lalaine          9 Bear Creek            11-06.00   NWI 
  4 Son, Kaitlyn              11 Bear Creek            10-08.00   NWI 
 
Event 47  Girls Long Jump VAR
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Davis, Tierra             10 Stagg                 16-07.00   NWI 
  2 Williams, Darrian         12 Bear Creek            16-06.00   NWI 
  3 Doss, Lashon              12 Franklin (S)          16-05.00   NWI 
  4 Williams, K'Lani          10 Bear Creek            15-10.25   NWI 
  5 Johnson, Sarah            12 Stagg                 15-07.00   NWI 
  6 Dean, Amiyah              12 Franklin (S)          14-11.00   NWI 
  7 Carr, Sanaiah             10 Bear Creek            14-09.00   NWI 
  8 Pevehouse, Mattisen       12 Bear Creek            14-08.00   NWI 
  9 Raygoza, Ariana           10 Stagg                 14-02.00   NWI 
 10 Milan, Alicia             12 Franklin (S)          13-07.00   NWI 
 11 Guerrero, Ryanda          11 Franklin (S)          13-03.50   NWI 
 12 Martegani, Julia          11 Bear Creek            13-00.50   NWI 
 13 Nguyen, Tammy             12 Bear Creek            10-03.00   NWI 
 
Event 50  Boys Triple Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Baker, Moses              10 Edison                37-04.00   NWI 
  2 Melchor, Leonel           10 Franklin (S)          34-02.00   NWI 
  3 Ramirez, Augstine         10 Franklin (S)          33-04.00   NWI 
  4 Madrigal, Giovany         10 Franklin (S)          33-00.50   NWI 
 
Event 52  Boys Triple Jump VAR
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Piggee-Bogale, Chaleiyb   12 Edison                46-00.00   NWI 
  2 George, Ethan             12 Bear Creek            44-05.00   NWI 
  3 Pharms, Jabarii           11 Stagg                 42-00.00   NWI 
  4 Muro, Elias               12 Franklin (S)          40-07.00   NWI 
  5 Tei, Kobe                 11 Stagg                 37-07.00   NWI 
  6 Ivy, Prince               12 Bear Creek            35-00.50   NWI 
 
Event 58  Boys Discus Throw JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Jose               9 Chavez                   89-07  
  2 Corona, Alejandro         10 Edison                   85-01  
  3 Pantoja, Anthony          10 Bear Creek               74-07  
  4 Takai, Harrison              Stagg                    74-01  
  5 Bautista, Abel            10 Franklin (S)             66-07  
  6 Ochoa, Alejandro           9 Franklin (S)             56-01  
 
Event 60  Boys Discus Throw VAR
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ostly-ameperos, Roman     10 Stagg                   129-02  
  2 Toaitiiti, Dave           12 Chavez                  128-08  
  3 McLaurin, Turjon          12 Bear Creek              124-02  
  4 Amkhamavong, Chester      12 Bear Creek              107-07  
  5 Reitenbach, John          11 Edison                  106-03  
  6 Anderson, Johnathan       12 Edison                   98-07  
  7 Zavala, Ponce             11 Franklin (S)             98-03  
  8 Willis, Jonathan          12 Chavez                   96-02  
  9 Munguia, Francisco        12 McNair                   95-03  
 10 Amador, Jaime             11 Franklin (S)             94-04  
 11 Delafuente, Daniel        12 Franklin (S)             91-07  
 12 Bernal, Jeremiah          10 Stagg                    87-04  
 13 Luther, Martin            12 Edison                   84-02  
 14 Rivera, Juan              11 Franklin (S)             82-00  
 15 Sanchez, Alexander        11 Chavez                   78-10  
 16 Khor, Alex                 9 McNair                   75-02  
 17 Ruiz, Richard             10 Stagg                    72-10  
 18 DelaCruz, Kurt            11 Bear Creek               63-08  
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Randle, Lazay              9 Edison                25-06.00  
  2 Leanos, Leani                Stagg                 21-04.00  
  3 Khan, Haddiqa              9 Bear Creek            19-07.50  
  4 Hudson, Dream              9 Stagg                 18-09.50  
  5 Mariano, Zyla Janine         Bear Creek            18-00.00  
  6 Jalane, Mariah            11 Stagg                  8-08.00  
 
Event 63  Girls Shot Put VAR
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pharms, Janelle           11 Stagg                 30-01.50   2 
  2 Brice-Moore, Jamya        11 Bear Creek            28-07.00   1 
  3 Guerrero, Ryanda          11 Franklin (S)          28-03.00   2 
  3 Raura, Ilianna            10 Edison                28-03.00   1 
  5 Newton, Zaria             11 Bear Creek            28-02.50   1 
  6 Brown, Breeanna           10 Franklin (S)          27-10.50   1 
  7 Adena, Jaycelyn           11 Bear Creek            26-10.00   2 
  8 Hodge, Lundynn            11 Bear Creek            26-07.00   1 
  9 Henry, Nia                12 Franklin (S)          26-05.50   1 
 10 Harrison, Tomauria        11 Stagg                 24-06.00   1 
 11 Donaire, Kianna           10 Bear Creek            23-10.50   2 
 12 Singleton, Shyann         10 Stagg                 22-08.00   2 
 13 Diaz, Stephanie           11 McNair                21-06.00   1 
 14 Thompson, Daejah           9 Stagg                 20-02.50   2 
 15 Moffett, Rachel           11 Bear Creek            19-10.00   1 
 16 Hassan, Sohalia           11 McNair                19-09.50   2 
 17 Boron, Khryzel            11 Chavez                19-09.00   1 
 18 Muro, Diana               11 McNair                18-10.00   1 
 
                 Women - VAR - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bear Creek                  43        2) Stagg                      30   
    3) Franklin (S)                19        3) Edison                     19   
    5) Chavez                       6                                           
 
                  Women - JV - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Franklin (S)                20        2) Bear Creek                 18   
    2) Edison                      18        4) Stagg                      13   
    5) Chavez                      10                                           
 
                  Men - VAR - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bear Creek                  30        2) Stagg                      18   
    2) Chavez                      18        4) Edison                     17   
    5) Franklin (S)                10                                           
 
                  Men - JV - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Edison                      34        2) Chavez                     25   
    3) Franklin (S)                21        4) Bear Creek                  6   
    5) Stagg                        4