Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2022 12:01 PM
                       Foothill vs El Dorado - 3/30/2022                       
                               Finished Results                                
                             Foothill High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Foothill Santa Ana (Ss)  'A'                          54.08  
     1) Weld, Lola 10                   2) Burrell, Ella 10               
     3) Salazar, Melanie 9              4) Connelly, Emma 9               
  2 El Dorado (Ss)  'A'                                   55.70  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 El Dorado (Ss)  'A'                                   47.82  
  2 Foothill Santa Ana (Ss)  'A'                          48.40  
     1) Correa, Dominick 9              2) Padilla, Robert 10             
     3) Back, Wiatt 9                   4) Sims, Carter 10                
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foothill Santa Ana (Ss)  'A'                          53.04  
     1) Millar, Brooke 12               2) Bonello, Sarah 11              
     3) Vallevieni, Casey 11            4) Taddeo, Anna 9                 
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 El Dorado (Ss)  'A'                                   45.05  
  2 Foothill Santa Ana (Ss)  'A'                          45.88  
     1) Ortmayer, Matthew 11            2) Gu, Colton 11                  
     3) Hoang, Brandon 11               4) Aaskov, Jonas 9                
  3 El Dorado (Ss)  'B'                                   47.40  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roach, Hannah             10 El Dorado (S           7:00.39  
  2 Neri, Giulia               9 El Dorado (S           7:10.52  
  3 Afable, Gabriela           9 Foothill San           7:24.93  
  4 Tanadi, Jade              10 El Dorado (S           7:35.49  
  5 Estrada, Ava               9 El Dorado (S           7:49.39  
  6 Takahashi, Mika            9 Foothill San           8:05.97  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horrocks, Nathaniel        9 Foothill San           5:07.40  
  2 Sackett, Nathaniel        10 El Dorado (S           5:09.83  
  3 Ras, Zidane               10 El Dorado (S           5:26.91  
  4 Villegas, Matthew          9 El Dorado (S           5:36.20  
  5 Adzich, Zachary            9 Foothill San           5:48.06  
  6 Schwarzer, Colin           9 Foothill San           5:52.63  
  7 Samonte, Lucas             9 El Dorado (S           5:53.59  
  8 Hansen, James             10 El Dorado (S           6:15.04  
  9 Pinney, Colton             9 Foothill San           6:24.33  
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gualtieri, Genevieve      11 El Dorado (S           7:06.32  
  2 Clark, Madison            11 Foothill San           7:33.92  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schwarzer, Dylan          12 Foothill San           5:24.33  
  2 Zweber, John              11 Foothill San           5:52.83  
  3 Wong, Trevor              11 El Dorado (S           6:14.65  
  4 Mcclure, Lincoln          12 Foothill San           9:34.50  
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bond, Eva                 12 El Dorado (S           5:31.08  
  2 Miller, Liberty           11 Foothill San           5:33.48  
  3 Padilla, Allison          10 El Dorado (S           5:59.06  
  4 Hake, Madelyn             11 Foothill San           6:05.39  
  5 Tracey, Morgan            10 El Dorado (S           6:12.52  
  6 Cervantes, Addison        11 Foothill San           6:20.17  
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bush, Andrew              12 Foothill San           4:45.45  
  2 Bramel, Taylor            12 Foothill San           4:46.02  
  3 Pealo, Zachary            11 El Dorado (S           4:50.24  
  4 Quinn, Aiden              12 Foothill San           4:52.25  
  5 Ramos, Matthew             9 El Dorado (S           4:54.09  
  6 Steinberg, Daniel         12 Foothill San           4:54.62  
  7 Klausmeier, Joshua        10 El Dorado (S           4:59.42  
  8 Botello, Jonah             9 El Dorado (S           5:00.34  
  9 Richard, Thomas           11 El Dorado (S           5:03.26  
 10 Marich, Michael           12 El Dorado (S           5:13.61  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lum, Jaden                 9 El Dorado (S             21.37   0.9 
  2 Torres, Kierra             9 El Dorado (S             22.07   0.9 
  3 Snapp, Marlowe            10 El Dorado (S             22.25   0.9 
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wing, Kaylee              12 El Dorado (S             21.88   1.5 
  2 Johnson, Lily             12 El Dorado (S             22.68   1.5 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cheng, Karalyn            10 El Dorado (S             15.77   0.1 
  2 Barta, Delaney            11 El Dorado (S             16.32   0.1 
  3 Abbey, Alex               11 Foothill San             18.62   0.1 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Pongetti, Aaron           10 El Dorado (S             20.51  +0.0 
  2 Galindo, Alejandro         9 El Dorado (S             20.72  +0.0 
  3 Jun, Gavin                10 El Dorado (S             21.00  +0.0 
  4 Gumbrecht, Matthew        10 Foothill San             21.69  +0.0 
  5 Lawernce, Jacob           10 El Dorado (S             21.73  +0.0 
  6 Scott, Daniel              9 El Dorado (S             21.74  +0.0 
  7 Grenon, Jacob              9 El Dorado (S             21.89  +0.0 
 
Event 17  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Keane, Brian              11 El Dorado (S             18.98   1.7 
  2 Barta, David              11 El Dorado (S             19.53   1.7 
  3 Marasco, Brian            11 El Dorado (S             22.69   1.7 
 
Event 18  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Steuber, Jackson          11 El Dorado (S             18.70   1.2 
  2 Pomeroy, Thomas           11 El Dorado (S             18.91   1.2 
  3 O'Neill, Jacob            11 El Dorado (S             19.42   1.2 
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tranni, Jenna              9 Foothill San           1:07.40  
  2 Pfefferkorn, Edie          9 El Dorado (S           1:08.21  
  3 Zolnay, Sophia             9 El Dorado (S           1:10.44  
  4 Roach, Hannah             10 El Dorado (S           1:12.98  
  5 Rodriguez, Zoey            9 El Dorado (S           1:13.24  
  6 Strand, MacKenzie          9 El Dorado (S           1:14.39  
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murray, JP                 9 El Dorado (S             57.13  
  2 Endozo, Joseph            10 Foothill San             57.25  
  3 Padilla, Robert           10 Foothill San             58.80  
  4 Rash, Derek                9 El Dorado (S             58.82  
  5 North, Nicholas            9 Foothill San             59.71  
  6 Strauch, Morgan            9 Foothill San           1:00.05  
  7 Chandler, Deagan           9 Foothill San           1:00.48  
  8 Richards, Chase            9 Foothill San           1:03.13  
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Molyneux, Nina            10 Foothill San           1:09.85   2 
  2 Mayer, Sophia             11 El Dorado (S           1:11.23   1 
  3 Spencer, Delani            9 Foothill San           1:12.12   1 
  4 Guevara, Danielle         12 El Dorado (S           1:13.80   1 
  5 Megna, Ava                 9 Foothill San           1:14.57   1 
  6 Santos, Mia               10 Foothill San           1:15.29   1 
  7 Feliciano, Rylee           9 Foothill San           1:15.34   2 
  8 Afable, Gabriela           9 Foothill San           1:15.95   2 
  9 Clark, Madison            11 Foothill San           1:17.41   2 
 10 Robertson, Cierra         12 El Dorado (S           1:18.76   1 
 11 Mastella, Lyla             9 Foothill San           1:22.07   2 
 12 Nava, Ariana              10 Foothill San           1:22.66   2 
 13 Waterman, Sarah            9 Foothill San           1:25.13   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dufour, Jack              10 Foothill San           1:02.63  
  2 Carson, Henry              9 Foothill San           1:07.38  
  3 Christianson, Charlie      9 Foothill San           1:09.99  
  4 Montoya, Hector            9 Foothill San           1:13.90  
  5 Mcclure, Lincoln          12 Foothill San           1:59.28  
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beal, Brooke              11 Foothill San           1:04.00  
  2 Christy, Jenna            10 Foothill San           1:05.05  
  3 Zelaya, Angie             11 Foothill San           1:11.00  
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sweet, Casey              10 El Dorado (S             54.41  
  2 Chiotti, Brett            11 El Dorado (S             55.07  
  3 Waldron, Ethan            12 Foothill San             57.08  
  4 Pratt, Bryson             11 El Dorado (S             58.60  
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Weld, Lola                10 Foothill San             13.97   2.7  1 
  2 Salazar, Melanie           9 Foothill San             14.17   2.7  1 
  3 Trani, Jenna               9 Foothill San             14.18   2.7  1 
  4 Pfefferkorn, Edie          9 El Dorado (S             14.23   2.7  1 
  5 Connelly, Emma             9 Foothill San             14.31   2.7  1 
  6 Smith, Jaiden             10 El Dorado (S             14.82   2.7  1 
  7 Felton, Skyler             9 El Dorado (S             14.90   2.7  1 
  8 Garzon, Katelyn           10 Foothill San             14.95   1.4  2 
  9 Zolnay, Sophia             9 El Dorado (S             15.16   2.7  1 
 10 Flores, Mya                9 El Dorado (S             15.81   2.7  1 
 11 Lugoj, Isabella            9 Foothill San             16.50   1.4  2 
 
Event 26  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Logan             10 El Dorado (S             12.12   0.5  1 
  2 Murillo, Charlie           9 El Dorado (S             12.27   0.5  1 
  3 Rivas, Matthew             9 El Dorado (S             12.30   1.6  2 
  4 Barraza, Dominic          10 El Dorado (S             12.38   0.5  1 
  5 Sims, Carter              10 Foothill San             12.69   0.5  1 
  6 Renteria, Lucas            9 El Dorado (S             12.72   1.6  2 
  7 Eady, Joshua               9 El Dorado (S             12.72   0.5  1 
  8 Correa, Dominick           9 Foothill San             12.76   0.5  1 
  9 Back, Wiatt                9 Foothill San             12.89   0.5  1 
 10 Chowdary, Kaser           10 El Dorado (S             12.96   1.6  2 
 11 Chamberlain, Greyson       9 El Dorado (S             13.13   0.5  1 
 12 Maciel, Robert             9 Foothill San             13.85   0.5  1 
 13 Sanguyu, Arjan            10 El Dorado (S             14.40   1.6  2 
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mosqueira, Chloe           9 Foothill San             14.55   0.1 
  2 Hien, Leah                12 El Dorado (S             14.75   0.1 
  3 Granieri, Brooklyn         9 Foothill San             14.99   0.1 
  4 Ruvalcaba, Julia          11 Foothill San             15.15   0.1 
  5 Kim, Hannah                9 Foothill San             15.67   0.1 
 
Event 28  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Carrera, Joseph            9 Foothill San             12.92   1.8 
  2 Choi, Sam                 10 El Dorado (S             13.10   1.8 
  3 Heinsius, Kyle             9 Foothill San             13.14   1.8 
  4 Hebras, Max               11 Foothill San             13.19   1.8 
  5 Beltran, Alexander         9 Foothill San             13.55   1.8 
  6 Anderson, Benjamin         9 Foothill San             13.69   1.8 
  7 Roberts, Nathan            9 Foothill San             14.77   1.8 
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Karp, Lauren              10 El Dorado (S             13.14   1.8 
  2 Grannis, Ella             11 El Dorado (S             13.44   1.8 
  3 Millar, Brooke            12 Foothill San             13.47   1.8 
  4 Vallevieni, Casey         11 Foothill San             13.91   1.8 
  5 Bonello, Sarah            11 Foothill San             14.04   1.8 
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Felton, Eddie             12 El Dorado (S             11.27   2.0  1 
  2 Ortmayer, Matthew         11 Foothill San             11.29   2.0  1 
  3 Huerta, Aaron             12 El Dorado (S             11.37   2.0  1 
  4 Aaskov, Jonas              9 Foothill San             11.99   2.0  1 
  5 Gu, Colton                11 Foothill San             12.00   2.0  1 
  6 Claxton, Elijah           12 El Dorado (S             12.01   2.0  1 
  7 Manzi, Marco              11 Foothill San             12.08   2.2  2 
  8 Akkerman, Joshua          12 El Dorado (S             12.09   2.2  2 
  9 Harvey, Jackson           12 El Dorado (S             12.14   2.2  2 
 10 Hoang, Brandon            11 Foothill San             12.49   2.2  2 
 
Event 31  Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salazar, Melanie           9 Foothill San           2:58.12  
  2 Strand, MacKenzie          9 El Dorado (S           3:00.06  
  3 Orbegoso, Kayla            9 El Dorado (S           3:22.51  
  4 Neri, Giulia               9 El Dorado (S           3:23.95  
  5 Estrada, Ava               9 El Dorado (S           3:34.28  
  6 Tanadi, Jade              10 El Dorado (S           3:37.14  
  7 Takahashi, Mika            9 Foothill San           3:53.79  
 
Event 32  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sackett, Nathaniel        10 El Dorado (S           2:20.78  
  2 Ras, Zidane               10 El Dorado (S           2:21.74  
  3 North, Nicholas            9 Foothill San           2:32.18  
  4 Aguilar, Devin            10 El Dorado (S           2:32.62  
  5 Villegas, Matthew          9 El Dorado (S           2:33.92  
  6 Adzich, Zachary            9 Foothill San           2:35.47  
  7 Samonte, Lucas             9 El Dorado (S           2:37.45  
  8 Lee, Brian                 9 El Dorado (S           2:45.91  
  9 Hansen, James             10 El Dorado (S           2:52.93  
 
Event 34  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schwarzer, Dylan          12 Foothill San           2:35.36  
  2 Wong, Trevor              11 El Dorado (S           2:55.03  
 
Event 35  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Silves, Emma              12 Foothill San           2:26.22  
  2 Dudley, Sophia            12 Foothill San           2:39.67  
  3 Padilla, Allison          10 El Dorado (S           2:43.75  
  4 Zelaya, Angie             11 Foothill San           2:45.18  
  5 Tracey, Morgan            10 El Dorado (S           2:49.68  
 
Event 36  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robison, Jacob            12 Foothill San           1:54.82  
  2 Sweningson, Grant         12 Foothill San           1:56.89  
  3 Allred, Nicholas          12 Foothill San           2:02.17  
  4 Bramel, Taylor            12 Foothill San           2:11.99  
  5 Ramos, Matthew             9 El Dorado (S           2:14.16  
  6 Pealo, Zachary            11 El Dorado (S           2:15.47  
  7 Botello, Jonah             9 El Dorado (S           2:16.80  
  8 Steinberg, Daniel         12 Foothill San           2:17.60  
  9 Quinn, Aiden              12 Foothill San           2:23.06  
 
Event 37  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lum, Jaden                 9 El Dorado (S           1:00.45  
  2 Snapp, Marlowe            10 El Dorado (S           1:02.62  
  3 Torres, Kierra             9 El Dorado (S           1:02.65  
 
Event 38  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wing, Kaylee              12 El Dorado (S           1:03.57  
  2 Johnson, Lily             12 El Dorado (S           1:09.72  
 
Event 39  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barta, Delaney            11 El Dorado (S             49.32  
  2 Abbey, Alex               11 Foothill San             57.00  
 
Event 40  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pongetti, Aaron           10 El Dorado (S             49.22  
  2 Jun, Gavin                10 El Dorado (S             52.13  
  3 Gumbrecht, Matthew        10 Foothill San             52.74  
  4 Scott, Daniel              9 El Dorado (S             53.20  
  5 Galindo, Alejandro         9 El Dorado (S             53.37  
  6 Grenon, Jacob              9 El Dorado (S             53.69  
 
Event 41  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keane, Brian              11 El Dorado (S             48.56  
  2 Barta, David              11 El Dorado (S             49.45  
  3 Marasco, Brian            11 El Dorado (S             55.39  
 
Event 42  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steuber, Jackson          11 El Dorado (S             46.37  
  2 Pomeroy, Thomas           11 El Dorado (S             50.63  
 
Event 43  Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Burrell, Ella             10 Foothill San             28.83   2.2  1 
  2 Pfefferkorn, Edie          9 El Dorado (S             29.03   2.2  1 
  3 Salazar, Melanie           9 Foothill San             29.57   2.2  1 
  4 Trani, Jenna               9 Foothill San             29.76   2.2  1 
  5 Rodriguez, Zoey            9 El Dorado (S             30.81   2.2  1 
  6 Smith, Jaiden             10 El Dorado (S             31.09   2.2  1 
  7 Connelly, Emma             9 Foothill San             31.24   0.8  2 
  8 Garzon, Katelyn           10 Foothill San             31.86   0.8  2 
  9 Lugoj, Isabella            9 Foothill San             34.98   0.8  2 
 
Event 44  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Endozo, Joseph            10 Foothill San             24.40   0.8  2 
  2 Barraza, Dominic          10 El Dorado (S             24.76   1.8  1 
  3 Rogers, Logan             10 El Dorado (S             24.87   1.8  1 
  4 Padilla, Robert           10 Foothill San             25.17   0.8  2 
  5 Murillo, Charlie           9 El Dorado (S             25.75   1.8  1 
  6 Back, Wiatt                9 Foothill San             25.94   1.8  1 
  7 Strauch, Morgan            9 Foothill San             26.09   1.8  1 
  8 Rivas, Matthew             9 El Dorado (S             26.39   1.8  1 
  9 Correa, Dominick           9 Foothill San             26.43   1.8  1 
 10 Chandler, Deagan           9 Foothill San             26.74   0.8  2 
 11 Camaj, Alek               10 Foothill San             26.78   1.8  1 
 12 Chau, Dylan                9 El Dorado (S             26.86   0.8  2 
 13 Murray, JP                 9 El Dorado (S             27.11   1.8  1 
 14 Chamberlain, Greyson       9 El Dorado (S             27.33   0.8  2 
 15 Miyashiro, Kevin          10 Foothill San             27.77   0.8  2 
 16 Sanguyu, Arjan            10 El Dorado (S             29.75   0.8  2 
 
Event 45  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Koenck, Lily              10 Foothill San             31.39   2.7  3 
  2 Feliciano, Rylee           9 Foothill San             31.72   0.5  1 
  3 Mosqueira, Chloe           9 Foothill San             31.85   2.7  3 
  4 Mayer, Sophia             11 El Dorado (S             32.12   0.5  1 
  5 Moleneax, Nina            10 Foothill San             32.16   2.7  3 
  6 Nguyen, Mia                9 Foothill San             32.56   0.5  1 
  7 Clark, Madison            11 Foothill San             32.58   0.5  1 
  8 Guerra, Juanita            9 Foothill San             32.59   1.1  2 
  9 Spencer, Delani            9 Foothill San             32.75   1.1  2 
 10 Guevara, Danielle         12 El Dorado (S             32.99   0.5  1 
 11 Afable, Gabriela           9 Foothill San             33.00   1.1  2 
 12 Santos, Mia               10 Foothill San             33.42   1.1  2 
 13 Kim, Hannah                9 Foothill San             33.63   0.5  1 
 14 Ruvalcaba, Julia          11 Foothill San             33.83   0.5  1 
 15 Megna, Ava                 9 Foothill San             34.15   1.1  2 
 16 Mastella, Lyla             9 Foothill San             34.39   1.1  2 
 17 Gomez, Jocelyn             9 Foothill San             36.89   0.5  1 
 18 Ceballos, Clarisse         9 Foothill San             38.26   2.7  3 
 
Event 46  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gouvion, Thomas           10 Foothill San             25.72  +0.0  1 
  2 Dufour, Jack              10 Foothill San             26.89   0.6  2 
  3 Carrera, Joseph            9 Foothill San             27.14  +0.0  1 
  4 Choi, Sam                 10 El Dorado (S             27.66  +0.0  1 
  5 Johnson, Amen             10 Foothill San             27.67  +0.0  1 
  6 Beltran, Alexander         9 Foothill San             28.02  +0.0  1 
  7 Carson, Henry              9 Foothill San             30.24   0.6  2 
  8 Roberts, Nathan            9 Foothill San             31.81   0.6  2 
  9 Montoya, Hector            9 Foothill San             34.04   0.6  2 
 10 Avila, Chris              10 Foothill San             35.94   0.6  2 
 
Event 47  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Grannis, Ella             11 El Dorado (S             27.79   1.2 
  2 Millar, Brooke            12 Foothill San             28.04   1.2 
  3 Karp, Lauren              10 El Dorado (S             28.11   1.2 
  4 Beal, Brooke              11 Foothill San             28.16   1.2 
  5 Christy, Jenna            10 Foothill San             28.24   1.2 
  6 Bonello, Sarah            11 Foothill San             29.63   1.2 
 
Event 48  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sweet, Casey              10 El Dorado (S             24.30   1.7  1 
  2 Huerta, Aaron             12 El Dorado (S             24.50  +0.0  2 
  3 Chiotti, Brett            11 El Dorado (S             24.51  +0.0  2 
  4 Aaskov, Jonas              9 Foothill San             25.17   1.7  1 
  5 Claxton, Elijah           12 El Dorado (S             25.24   1.7  1 
  6 Pratt, Bryson             11 El Dorado (S             25.71   1.7  1 
  7 Hoang, Brandon            11 Foothill San             25.87   1.7  1 
  8 Harvey, Jackson           12 El Dorado (S             26.61   1.7  1 
  9 Miyashiro, Anthony        11 Foothill San             26.81   1.7  1 
 
Event 50  Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cortez, Abella            10 Foothill San          17:23.94  
  2 Coughran, Sailor          10 Foothill San          18:42.23  
 
Event 51  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bond, Eva                 12 El Dorado (S          12:17.93  
 
Event 52  Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roe, Luke                 10 Foothill San          12:00.17  
  2 Tesch, Oliver             10 Foothill San          12:00.79  
  3 Di Sai, Nick               9 Foothill San          12:20.65  
 
Event 54  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bramel, Taylor            12 Foothill San          10:41.79  
  2 Klausmeier, Joshua        10 El Dorado (S          10:49.87  
  3 Poulsen, Richard          10 Foothill San          10:55.34  
  4 O'Neill, Brennan          12 Foothill San          10:55.40  
  5 Bush, Andrew              12 Foothill San          11:40.51  
  6 Richard, Thomas           11 El Dorado (S          11:42.84  
  7 Marich, Michael           12 El Dorado (S          11:44.73  
 
Event 55  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 El Dorado (Ss)  'A'                                 5:00.38  
 
Event 56  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foothill Santa Ana (Ss)  'A'                        5:12.89  
     1) Moleneax, Nina 10               2) Nava, Ariana 10                
     3) Megna, Ava 9                    4) Afable, Gabriela 9             
 
Event 57  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foothill Santa Ana (Ss)  'A'                        5:22.76  
     1) Beal, Brooke 11                 2) Dudley, Sophia 12              
     3) Silves, Emma 12                 4) Christy, Jenna 10              
 
Event 58  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 El Dorado (Ss)  'A'                                 4:14.09  
  2 Foothill Santa Ana (Ss)  'A'                        4:34.68  
     1) Padilla, Robert 10              2) Strauch, Morgan 9              
     3) Chandler, Deagan 9              4) Endozo, Joseph 10              
 
Event 59  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foothill Santa Ana (Ss)  'A'                        4:33.96  
     1) Pinney, Colton 9                2) Montoya, Hector 9              
     3) Johnson, Amen 10                4) Dufour, Jack 10                
 
Event 60  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foothill Santa Ana (Ss)  'A'                        3:42.02  
     1) Allred, Nichoas 12              2) Robison, Jacob 12              
     3) Bush, Andrew 12                 4) Sweningson, Grant 12           
  2 El Dorado (Ss)  'A'                                 4:01.39  
 
Event 61  Girls Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Burrell, Ella             10 Foothill San          14-00.50   NWI 
  2 Donoghue, Amanda          10 Foothill San          13-03.50   NWI 
  3 Santos, Mia               10 Foothill San          12-05.00   NWI 
  4 Gaytan, Isabella          11 Foothill San          11-07.00   NWI 
  5 Nichols, Molly             9 El Dorado (S          11-02.00   NWI 
  6 Rodriguez, Zoey            9 El Dorado (S          10-03.00   NWI 
  7 Flores, Mya                9 El Dorado (S          10-02.50   NWI 
 -- Le, Trish                  9 El Dorado (S              FOUL       
 -- Gozar, Sofia               9 El Dorado (S              FOUL       
 -- Nguyen, Mia                9 Foothill San              FOUL       
 
Event 62  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Karim, Penelope           11 Foothill San          12-08.50   NWI 
  2 Ruvalcaba, Sophia         10 El Dorado (S          11-09.25   NWI 
  3 Le, Vy                    11 Foothill San          11-01.50   NWI 
  4 Ramani, Greeva            10 El Dorado (S           9-09.50   NWI 
 -- Ruvalcaba, Julia          11 Foothill San              FOUL       
 -- Hsiao, Deborah            12 El Dorado (S              FOUL       
 -- Eisman, Serran            11 Foothill San              FOUL       
 -- Munoz, Dayenu             11 Foothill San              FOUL       
 
Event 63  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Millar, Brooke            12 Foothill San          16-07.50   NWI 
  2 Taddeo, Anna               9 Foothill San          14-10.00   NWI 
  3 Isaac, Marian             11 El Dorado (S          11-07.00   NWI 
  4 Madison, Kalissa          12 El Dorado (S          11-02.50   NWI 
 -- Guidi, Flavia             12 El Dorado (S              FOUL       
 -- Harris, Ella              10 El Dorado (S              FOUL       
 
Event 64  Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Turner, Lorenzo            9 Foothill San          16-11.50   NWI 
  2 Camaj, Alek               10 Foothill San          16-03.75   NWI 
  3 Miyashiro, Kevin          10 Foothill San          15-08.25   NWI 
  4 Bracamontes, Daniel        9 Foothill San          14-11.25   NWI 
  5 Martinez, Diego           10 Foothill San          14-09.50   NWI 
  6 Tolsma, Matt              10 Foothill San          14-08.50   NWI 
  7 Pham, Silus               10 Foothill San          14-03.00   NWI 
  8 Chau, Dylan                9 El Dorado (S          14-01.50   NWI 
  9 Carson, Henry              9 Foothill San          13-08.50   NWI 
 10 Mack, Henry               10 El Dorado (S          13-03.00   NWI 
 11 Ceballos, Clark           11 Foothill San          12-04.25   NWI 
 12 Wittmier, Drew             9 El Dorado (S           9-07.25   NWI 
 -- Zilkow, Cade              10 Foothill San              FOUL       
 -- Carrera, Joseph            9 Foothill San              FOUL       
 -- Morgan, Marcus             9 Foothill San              FOUL       
 -- Ly, Matthew               10 Foothill San              FOUL       
 -- Nguyen, Alan               9 El Dorado (S              FOUL       
 
Event 65  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gu, Colton                11 Foothill San          17-11.75   NWI 
  2 Hebras, Max               11 Foothill San          17-05.50   NWI 
  3 Hoang, Brandon            11 Foothill San          17-01.50   NWI 
  4 Staniford, William        10 Foothill San          16-08.25   NWI 
  5 Chowdary, Kaser           10 El Dorado (S          15-01.25   NWI 
  6 Calle, Andy               10 Foothill San          14-00.50   NWI 
  7 Phillips, Skye             9 El Dorado (S          13-00.50   NWI 
 
Event 66  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Danna, Michael             9 El Dorado (S          20-09.75   NWI 
  2 Ortmayer, Matthew         11 Foothill San          20-06.00   NWI 
  3 Lantzer, Jacob             9 Foothill San          18-03.50   NWI 
  4 Steuber, Jackson          11 El Dorado (S          18-03.00   NWI 
  5 O'Neill, Jacob            11 El Dorado (S          17-06.75   NWI 
  6 Miyashiro, Anthony        11 Foothill San          17-03.75   NWI 
  7 Keane, Brian              11 El Dorado (S          17-00.00   NWI 
  7 Jun, Gavin                10 El Dorado (S          17-00.00   NWI 
  9 Beltran, Dominic           9 El Dorado (S          16-01.75   NWI 
 -- Overn, Austin             12 Foothill San              FOUL       
 -- Turner, Sebastian         12 Foothill San              FOUL       
 -- Aaskov, Jonas              9 Foothill San              FOUL       
 -- Manzi, Marco              11 Foothill San              FOUL       
 
Event 67  Girls Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Donoghue, Amanda          10 Foothill San          28-01.50   NWI 
  2 Rodriguez, Zoey            9 El Dorado (S          25-05.25   NWI 
  3 Gaytan, Isabella          11 Foothill San          24-09.50   NWI 
 -- Le, Trish                  9 El Dorado (S              FOUL       
 
Event 68  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Karim, Penelope           11 Foothill San          28-09.25   NWI 
 
Event 69  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cheng, Karalyn            10 El Dorado (S          36-02.50   NWI 
  2 Bonello, Sarah            11 Foothill San          31-08.75   NWI 
  3 Taddeo, Anna               9 Foothill San          28-06.75   NWI 
  4 Isaac, Marian             11 El Dorado (S          27-05.25   NWI 
 
Event 70  Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Miyashiro, Kevin          10 Foothill San          34-06.50   NWI 
  2 Camaj, Alek               10 Foothill San          32-11.50   NWI 
  3 Martinez, Diego           10 Foothill San          32-07.50   NWI 
  4 Pham, Silus               10 Foothill San          32-05.50   NWI 
  5 Bracamontes, Daniel        9 Foothill San          32-02.00   NWI 
  6 Tolsma, Matt              10 Foothill San          31-02.00   NWI 
  7 Chau, Dylan                9 El Dorado (S          30-08.25   NWI 
  8 Zilkow, Cade              10 Foothill San          27-10.75   NWI 
  9 Carson, Henry              9 Foothill San          27-09.25   NWI 
 10 Morgan, Marcus             9 Foothill San          26-11.25   NWI 
 11 Ceballos, Clark           11 Foothill San          25-04.75   NWI 
 
Event 71  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Staniford, William        10 Foothill San          35-06.50   NWI 
  2 Hebras, Max               11 Foothill San          34-02.00   NWI 
  3 Calle, Andy               10 Foothill San          29-05.00   NWI 
  4 Phillips, Skye             9 El Dorado (S          29-04.75   NWI 
 
Event 72  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Danna, Michael             9 El Dorado (S          40-08.50   NWI 
  2 Miyashiro, Anthony        11 Foothill San          37-11.00   NWI 
  3 Keane, Brian              11 El Dorado (S          37-09.00   NWI 
  3 Manzi, Marco              11 Foothill San          37-09.00   NWI 
  5 Lantzer, Jacob             9 Foothill San          37-06.50   NWI 
  6 Gu, Colton                11 Foothill San          37-00.00   NWI 
  7 O'Neill, Jacob            11 El Dorado (S          36-00.00   NWI 
  8 Jun, Gavin                10 El Dorado (S          35-10.00   NWI 
  9 Pomeroy, Thomas           11 El Dorado (S          34-10.75   NWI 
 
Event 73  Girls High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leon, Angelina             9 Foothill San           3-10.00  
 
Event 74  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karim, Penelope           11 Foothill San           3-08.00  
 
Event 75  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Ella              10 El Dorado (S           4-07.00  
  2 Abbey, Alex               11 Foothill San           4-06.00  
  3 Chua, Sofia Ranee         12 El Dorado (S           4-04.00  
  4 Luskey, Elise             12 El Dorado (S          J4-04.00  
 -- Tanadi, Jade              10 El Dorado (S                NH  
 
Event 76  Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turner, Lorenzo            9 Foothill San           5-02.00  
  2 Gumbrecht, Matthew        10 Foothill San           5-00.00  
  2 Simms, CJ                    Foothill San           5-00.00  
 -- Scarsi, Zachary           10 El Dorado (S                NH  
 -- North, Nicholas            9 Foothill San                NH  
 
Event 77  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heinsius, Kyle             9 Foothill San           4-10.00  
 
Event 78  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danna, Michael             9 El Dorado (S           5-10.00  
  2 Aaskov, Jonas              9 Foothill San           5-06.00  
  3 Linares, George           11 Foothill San           5-04.00  
  3 Harvey, Jackson           12 El Dorado (S           5-04.00  
  5 Pomeroy, Thomas           11 El Dorado (S           5-02.00  
 
Event 79  Girls Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Harritt, Natalie           9 Foothill San               XNH  
 -- Jernigan, Kelly            9 Foothill San          X6-06.00  
 
Event 80  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Lugoj, Isabella            9 Foothill San               XNH  
 -- Adzich, Liliana           12 Foothill San               XNH  
 
Event 81  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Stoutenburg, Corinna      10 Foothill San          X9-00.00  
 -- Kendal, Amanda            11 Foothill San          X9-00.00  
 
Event 84  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Ayres, Braden             11 Foothill San         X12-00.00  
 -- Bain, Cody                10 Foothill San         X11-00.00  
 -- Trepus, Jack              11 Foothill San         X10-06.00  
 
Event 85  Girls Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neal, Brooklyn             9 El Dorado (S          23-01.00  
  2 Gomez, Jenna              10 El Dorado (S          23-00.50  
  3 Hull, Gigi                 9 Foothill San          20-06.50  
  4 Weld, Lola                10 Foothill San          19-11.50  
  5 Doyle, Dominique           9 Foothill San          18-09.00  
  6 Rivera, Tiffany           10 Foothill San          18-06.00  
  7 Abdelhady, Hala            9 El Dorado (S          18-05.50  
  8 Prijetel, Piper            9 Foothill San          18-03.00  
  9 Arevelo, Kristina          9 Foothill San          16-08.00  
 
Event 86  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nava, Ariana              10 Foothill San          23-01.00  
  2 Poblete, Natalie          11 El Dorado (S          21-02.00  
  3 Davidson, Carlee          11 El Dorado (S          18-07.00  
  4 Eisman, Serran            11 Foothill San          18-05.50  
  5 Le, Vy                    11 Foothill San          18-05.00  
 
Event 87  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rhoads, Sydney            12 El Dorado (S          30-03.00  
  2 Bangert, Kendall          12 El Dorado (S          28-09.00  
  3 Sievers, Jordyn           12 El Dorado (S          27-08.00  
  4 Crawford, Madelyn          9 Foothill San          24-00.00  
  5 Yohannan, Rosemary        11 Foothill San          20-04.00  
 
Event 88  Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Walker          10 El Dorado (S          41-03.50  
  2 Scrivner, Ryan            10 El Dorado (S          34-06.50  
  3 Jones, Maurice             9 Foothill San          32-04.00  
  4 Maciel, Robert             9 Foothill San          31-06.50  
  5 De Vente, Raymond          9 Foothill San          30-10.50  
  6 Williams, Christian        9 El Dorado (S          29-02.50  
  7 Renteria, Lucas            9 El Dorado (S          28-11.00  
  8 Bracamontes, Rafael       10 Foothill San          27-11.00  
  9 Holguin, Andreas           9 El Dorado (S          26-01.00  
 10 Tran, Scott                9 El Dorado (S          25-06.00  
 11 Welsh, Leo                 9 El Dorado (S          23-09.00  
 12 Mezher, Adam               9 El Dorado (S          23-05.50  
 13 Buhler, Zachary            9 El Dorado (S          22-00.50  
 14 Beisel, William            9 Foothill San          17-05.50  
 
Event 89  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maciel, Robert             9 Foothill San          38-03.00  
  2 Brown, Seth               10 Foothill San          29-00.50  
  3 Quinn, Eric                9 El Dorado (S          27-08.50  
  4 Mohta, Tushaar            12 El Dorado (S          26-02.50  
  5 Isaac, Christian           9 El Dorado (S          25-09.00  
  6 Coleman, Devin            10 El Dorado (S          24-07.50  
  7 Mee, Brady                11 El Dorado (S          24-07.00  
  8 Johnson, Amen             10 Foothill San          24-05.00  
  9 Avila, Chris              10 Foothill San          23-08.00  
 -- Boehm, Evan                9 El Dorado (S              FOUL  
 
Event 90  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olson, Samuel             12 Foothill San          39-11.00  
  2 Acevedo, Luis             12 Foothill San          36-09.00  
  3 Hollingshead, Josh        12 Foothill San          34-07.00  
  4 Taylor, Evan              11 El Dorado (S          33-01.00  
  5 Miali, John               12 Foothill San          32-11.00  
  6 Martinez, Martin          12 El Dorado (S          30-10.00  
  7 Patterson, Bradley        11 El Dorado (S          26-08.00  
 
Event 91  Girls Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gomez, Jenna              10 El Dorado (S             70-01  
  2 Garzon, Katelyn           10 Foothill San             63-05  
  3 Weld, Lola                10 Foothill San             62-01  
  4 Hull, Gigi                 9 Foothill San             59-04  
  5 Prijetel, Piper            9 Foothill San             46-09  
  6 Neal, Brooklyn             9 El Dorado (S             45-02  
  7 Abdelhady, Hala            9 El Dorado (S             42-10  
  8 Doyle, Dominique           9 Foothill San             41-03  
  9 Arevelo, Kristina          9 Foothill San             38-03  
 10 Rivera, Tiffany           10 Foothill San             34-11  
 
Event 92  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nava, Ariana              10 Foothill San             65-04  
  2 Perez, Olivia             11 Foothill San             55-02  
  3 Moleneax, Nina            10 Foothill San             54-01  
  4 Karim, Penelope           11 Foothill San             49-05  
  5 Davidson, Carlee          11 El Dorado (S             48-02  
  6 Le, Vy                    11 Foothill San             47-10  
  7 Eisman, Serran            11 Foothill San             45-09  
  8 Poblete, Natalie          11 El Dorado (S             43-01  
  9 Munoz, Dayenu             11 Foothill San             34-09  
 
Event 93  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crawford, Madelyn          9 Foothill San             85-06  
  2 Rhoads, Sydney            12 El Dorado (S             71-01  
  3 Bangert, Kendall          12 El Dorado (S             69-06  
  4 Yohannan, Rosemary        11 Foothill San             66-09  
  5 Sievers, Jordyn           12 El Dorado (S             66-07  
 
Event 94  Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maciel, Robert             9 Foothill San            107-09  
  2 Anderson, Walker          10 El Dorado (S             88-09  
  3 De Vente, Raymond          9 Foothill San             72-02  
  4 Scrivner, Ryan            10 El Dorado (S             68-05  
  5 Jones, Maurice             9 Foothill San             66-00  
  6 Williams, Christian        9 El Dorado (S             58-07  
  7 Welsh, Leo                 9 El Dorado (S             58-06  
  8 Bracamontes, Rafael       10 Foothill San             56-00  
  9 Tran, Scott                9 El Dorado (S             55-06  
 10 Mezher, Adam               9 El Dorado (S             48-08  
 11 Buhler, Zachary            9 El Dorado (S             41-03  
 12 Beisel, William            9 Foothill San             40-04  
 
Event 95  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Sebastian         9 Foothill San             97-04  
  2 Brown, Seth               10 Foothill San             80-02  
  3 Mohta, Tushaar            12 El Dorado (S             73-08  
  4 Mee, Brady                11 El Dorado (S             71-10  
  5 Avila, Chris              10 Foothill San             66-07  
  6 Isaac, Christian           9 El Dorado (S             64-10  
  7 Quinn, Eric                9 El Dorado (S             64-01  
  8 Boehm, Evan                9 El Dorado (S             59-11  
  9 Coleman, Devin            10 El Dorado (S             47-03  
 -- Johnson, Amen             10 Foothill San              FOUL  
 
Event 96  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Acevedo, Luis             12 Foothill San            110-07  
  2 Taylor, Evan              11 El Dorado (S            101-11  
  3 Olson, Samuel             12 Foothill San             98-00  
  4 Hollingshead, Josh        12 Foothill San             96-08  
  5 Miali, John               12 Foothill San             93-04  
  6 Martinez, Martin          12 El Dorado (S             51-10