Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/7/2022 06:42 PM
      Murrieta Valley vs Temescal Canyon vs Linfield Christian - 3/3/2022      
                                Murrieta Valley                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Murrieta Valley (Ss)  'A'                             57.57  
     1) Schoffstall, Katherine 10       2) Thomas, Nyasia 9               
     3) Bolick, Mackenzie 10            4) Whitworth, Madeline 9          
  2 Murrieta Valley (Ss)  'B'                            x58.73  
     1) Hopkin, Sydney 10               2) Nicholas, Isabella 9           
     3) Keller, Maya 9                  4) Weiler, Kayla 9                
  3 Linfield Christian (Ss)  'A'                          59.21  
     1) Drummond, Addison 10            2) Hartley, Emma 10               
     3) Newman, Keira 10                4) Cisneros, Aubrey 9             
  4 Temescal Canyon (Ss)  'B'                          x1:03.28  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Linfield Christian (Ss)  'A'                          49.07  
     1) Paschal, Thomas 9               2) Blackshear, Jett 9             
     3) Cane, Dylan 10                  4) Munson-McDowell, Braylen 10    
  2 Murrieta Valley (Ss)  'B'                            x49.49  
     1) Chatman, Asa 10                 2) Zaher, Sammy 10                
     3) Armstrong, Kameron 9            4) Hymas, Brayden 10              
  3 Murrieta Valley (Ss)  'A'                             50.33  
     1) Gray, Dylan 9                   2) Ayala, Jaedon 9                
     3) Cummings, Lance 9               4) Hoze, Dorian 9                 
  4 Temescal Canyon (Ss)  'B'                            x51.01  
 -- Temescal Canyon (Ss)  'C'                                DQ   Out of zone
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Temescal Canyon (Ss)  'A'                             52.84  
  2 Temescal Canyon (Ss)  'B'                            x54.23  
  3 Linfield Christian (Ss)  'A'                          54.68  
     1) Wildman, Sofia 9                2) Welsome, Scarlett 9            
     3) Prillerman, Chelsea 11          4) Snow, Sierra 12                
  4 Murrieta Valley (Ss)  'B'                            x54.95  
     1) Escobar, Zoe 12                 2) Escobar, Petra 11              
     3) Morgan, Janaya 11               4) McGee, Briannah 10             
  5 Temescal Canyon (Ss)  'C'                            x56.80  
  6 Murrieta Valley (Ss)  'C'                            x59.99  
     1) Massie, Bayleigh 12             2) Moore, Gyselle 12              
     3) Marvin, Isabella 12             4) Sams, Jorden 11                
 -- Murrieta Valley (Ss)  'A'                               DNF  
     1) Goetz, Allie 10                 2) Anyanis, Taylor 9              
     3) Sedig, Dana 11                  4) Charles, Mya 11                
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Temescal Canyon (Ss)  'A'                             45.91  
  2 Linfield Christian (Ss)  'A'                          47.15  
     1) Aguilera, Jonathan 11           2) Brower, Julius 9               
     3) Dylke, Marcus 9                 4) Thompson, Johnny 12            
  3 Temescal Canyon (Ss)  'B'                            x48.11  
 -- Murrieta Valley (Ss)  'A'                               DNF  
     1) Carey, Elvin 11                 2) Velez, Andrew 12               
     3) Harris, Demarco 12              4) Vestal, Austin 10              
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eskridge, Aurora           9 Murrieta Val           6:12.20  
  2 Lieberman, Jordin          9 Murrieta Val           6:17.38  
  3 Castaneda, Delia          10 Temescal Can           6:40.73  
  4 Decker, Samantha          12 Murrieta Val           6:58.80  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mayorgas, Jackson         10 Murrieta Val           5:17.41  
  2 Cavender, Noah             9 Murrieta Val           5:20.56  
  3 Hess, Aydin                9 Temescal Can           5:21.83  
  4 Rollins, Kaiden            9 Temescal Can           5:24.87  
  5 Mezquitic Mendoza, Gael    9 Temescal Can           5:28.03  
  6 Cerda, Matthew             9 Temescal Can           5:28.43  
  7 Kussner, Nathaniel        11 Temescal Can           5:34.38  
  8 Chong, Ethan               9 Linfield Chr           5:37.48  
  9 Susanka, Jacob            11 Temescal Can           5:39.31  
 10 Famolaro, Jacob           10 Temescal Can           5:47.35  
 11 VonHartung, Joshua         9 Linfield Chr           5:48.20  
 12 Hoferer, William           9 Linfield Chr           5:52.91  
 13 Emig, Cody                11 Linfield Chr           5:59.66  
 14 Coleman, Liam             10 Murrieta Val           6:19.28  
 15 Ferguson, Sean            11 Temescal Can           6:23.87  
 16 Balanza, Raegan           12 Temescal Can           6:32.52  
 17 Stafford, Aaron           12 Temescal Can           6:37.12  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crum, Megan                9 Temescal Can           5:14.75  
  2 Lieberman, Sofia          10 Murrieta Val           5:37.04  
  3 Lakatos, Emma             12 Linfield Chr           5:41.21  
  4 Bennetts, Josephine       12 Murrieta Val           5:50.16  
  5 Glenn, Ashley             12 Murrieta Val           6:03.93  
  6 Jamison, Samantha         11 Temescal Can           6:10.60  
  7 Smith, Maggie             10 Linfield Chr           6:18.07  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Ronaldo        10 Murrieta Val           4:51.28  
  2 Manzak, Isaiah            12 Temescal Can           4:56.35  
  3 Van Den Bergh, Kyle       12 Murrieta Val           5:01.32  
  4 Carrillo, Hector          12 Temescal Can           5:07.91  
  5 Bordes, Tommy             12 Murrieta Val           5:08.41  
  6 Gutierrez, Simon          12 Linfield Chr           5:08.83  
  7 Bautista, Noah            11 Temescal Can           5:11.37  
  8 Roman, Sebastian          11 Temescal Can           5:14.83  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Weiler, Kayla              9 Murrieta Val             20.05   0.5  1 
  2 Drummond, Addison         10 Linfield Chr             20.83  -0.9  2 
  3 Hong, Charys              10 Linfield Chr             20.86   0.5  1 
  4 Newman, Keira             10 Linfield Chr             21.10   0.5  1 
  5 Cisneros, Aubrey           9 Linfield Chr             21.52   0.5  1 
  6 Steinman, Bailey          10 Murrieta Val             22.77   0.5  1 
  7 Bell, Sa'Nya              11 Murrieta Val             22.80  -0.9  2 
  8 Romero, Keniah            10 Temescal Can             24.46  -0.9  2 
  9 Hartley, Emma             10 Linfield Chr             26.33  -0.9  2 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Apana, Kolena             10 Temescal Can             18.10   0.8  2 
  2 Goetz, Allie              10 Murrieta Val             18.55   0.2  1 
  3 Anderson, Maddy           11 Linfield Chr             19.19   0.2  1 
  4 Presley, Regan            12 Temescal Can             19.33   0.2  1 
  5 McLaughlin, Paisley       10 Murrieta Val             20.20   0.2  1 
  6 Daludado, Faith           11 Linfield Chr             20.69   0.2  1 
  7 Wright, Analore           10 Murrieta Val             20.77   0.2  1 
  8 Zaragosa, Ariana          11 Murrieta Val             20.88   0.8  2 
  9 Holmes, Meredith          10 Temescal Can             21.17   0.8  2 
 10 Miles, Sophia             11 Murrieta Val             21.38   0.2  1 
 11 Vilchez, Zoe              12 Murrieta Val             22.18   0.8  2 
 
Event 11  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Ivan               11 Temescal Can             20.08   NWI  1 
  2 Babaoka, Kyle             10 Murrieta Val             20.26   NWI  1 
  3 Morales, Angel            11 Murrieta Val             20.42   NWI  1 
  4 Alexander, Austin          9 Linfield Chr             20.70   NWI  1  20.697
  5 Torian, Zenobi            10 Murrieta Val             20.70   NWI  1  20.699
  6 Gold, Ari                  9 Murrieta Val             20.70   NWI  1  20.700
  7 Urquiza, Justin           12 Temescal Can             21.88   NWI  2 
  8 Fleming, Trent            10 Temescal Can             27.05   NWI  2 
 
Event 12  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ellington, Marcus         12 Murrieta Val             15.96  +0.0 
  2 Thompson, Johnny          12 Linfield Chr             17.68  +0.0 
  3 Jones, Kanaam             12 Murrieta Val             17.75  +0.0 
  4 Mynko, George             12 Temescal Can             18.34  +0.0 
  5 Lim, Andre                12 Temescal Can             19.83  +0.0 
  6 Najera, Adam              12 Murrieta Val             20.39  +0.0  20.384
  7 Mahir, Cyrus              12 Murrieta Val             20.39  +0.0  20.390
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valencia, Sofia           11 Murrieta Val           1:06.21  
  2 Petrovski, Tori           11 Murrieta Val           1:12.18  
  3 Weaver, Brooke            10 Murrieta Val           1:13.08  
  4 Watkins, Zoe               9 Linfield Chr           1:15.67  
  5 Loya, Sarahi               9 Temescal Can           1:16.82  
  6 Smith, Corinne            10 Murrieta Val           1:20.62  
  7 Kuenhen, Calin            11 Murrieta Val           1:34.88  
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lazo, Devin               10 Murrieta Val             58.89   2 
  2 Corpus-Lewis, Anthony      9 Linfield Chr           1:02.82   2 
  3 Katnik, Grant             10 Temescal Can           1:03.02   3 
  4 Sonnenberg, Jake           9 Linfield Chr           1:03.85   1 
  5 Cane, Carter               9 Linfield Chr           1:04.15   1 
  6 Nay, Carter               11 Temescal Can           1:04.53   3 
  7 Stoos, Hunter              9 Linfield Chr           1:05.07   1 
  8 Miles, Jeremiah           10 Temescal Can           1:05.27   3 
  9 Gomez, Jimmy               9 Murrieta Val           1:11.03   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kielty, Kaylin            10 Temescal Can           1:06.12  
  2 Escobar, Petra            11 Murrieta Val           1:07.54  
  3 Kessler, Taylor           10 Murrieta Val           1:07.77  
  4 Quiroz, Emelie             9 Temescal Can           1:08.51  
  5 Williams, Paige            9 Temescal Can           1:08.75  
  6 Hall, Jessalyn            10 Temescal Can           1:09.50  
  7 Perez, Lindsay            11 Murrieta Val           1:23.97  
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bravo, Alejandro          10 Murrieta Val             52.75   1 
  2 Makupson, Xavier          12 Temescal Can             53.68   1 
  3 Hernandez, Aiden          12 Temescal Can             55.36   1 
  4 Montague, Aaron           12 Temescal Can             55.70   1 
  5 Saenz, Joseph             11 Murrieta Val             55.79   2 
  6 Carey, Elvin              11 Murrieta Val             55.88   1 
  7 Gadduang, Brandon         12 Temescal Can             56.94   1 
  8 Brower, Julius             9 Linfield Chr             58.09   2 
  9 Yuez, Chris               12 Murrieta Val             58.26   2 
 10 Rivas, Noah               11 Murrieta Val             58.85   2 
 11 Martins, Cristiano        10 Temescal Can             58.93   1 
 12 Carrillo, Hector          12 Temescal Can             59.08   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Nyasia             9 Murrieta Val             14.10   1.0  1 
  2 Drummond, Addison         10 Linfield Chr             14.20   1.0  1 
  3 Whitworth, Madeline        9 Murrieta Val             14.44   2.7  2 
  4 Bolick, Mackenzie         10 Murrieta Val             14.58   0.7  4 
  5 Schoffstall, Katherine    10 Murrieta Val             14.74   1.5  3 
  6 Hopkin, Sydney            10 Murrieta Val             15.08   0.7  4 
  7 Newman, Keira             10 Linfield Chr             15.24   1.5  3 
  8 Wilhulmi, Breanna         10 Murrieta Val             15.38   1.0  1 
  9 Cisneros, Aubrey           9 Linfield Chr             15.40   1.5  5 
 10 Loushin-Obregon, Lulu      9 Linfield Chr             15.51   1.5  3 
 11 Roach, Leila              10 Temescal Can             15.67   2.7  2 
 12 Watkins, Zoe               9 Linfield Chr             15.90   1.5  3 
 13 Williams, Briauna         12 Temescal Can             15.93   2.7  2 
 14 Williams, Brianne         12 Temescal Can             15.94   1.0  1  15.933
 15 Colson, Robbi             10 Murrieta Val             15.94   0.7  4  15.939
 16 Hagopian, Natalie          9 Linfield Chr             15.97   0.7  4 
 17 Conley, Charlise          12 Temescal Can             16.07   1.0  1 
 18 Moore, Anaya              11 Murrieta Val             16.08   0.7  4 
 19 Xia, Paris                12 Temescal Can             16.12   2.7  2 
 20 Hurtado, Briana           11 Temescal Can             16.18   1.5  5 
 21 Rodriguez, Addison         9 Linfield Chr             16.53   1.5  3 
 22 Gomez, Miranda             9 Temescal Can             16.94   2.7  2 
 23 DeLeon, Nevaeh             9 Linfield Chr             17.06   1.0  1 
 24 Sullivan, Lacy            10 Murrieta Val             17.17   1.5  5  17.162
 25 Novac, Izabela            12 Temescal Can             17.17   2.7  2  17.167
 26 Kremer, Kylie              9 Murrieta Val             17.18   1.5  5 
 27 Hartunian, Eva             9 Linfield Chr             17.60   1.5  3 
 28 DeVolder, Hayden           9 Murrieta Val             17.66   1.5  5 
 29 Cruz, Isabella            10 Temescal Can             18.52   1.5  3 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ayala, Jaedon              9 Murrieta Val             11.87  +0.0  1 
  2 Hoze, Dorian               9 Murrieta Val             11.88  +0.0  1 
  3 Gray, Dylan                9 Murrieta Val             12.25  +0.0  1 
  4 Cummings, Lance            9 Murrieta Val             12.38  +0.0  1 
  5 Chatman, Asa              10 Murrieta Val             12.48  +0.0  1 
  6 Kemp, Curtis              10 Murrieta Val             12.52   NWI  5 
  7 Cisneros, Joshua          10 Temescal Can             12.56  -0.1  3 
  8 Zaher, Sammy              10 Murrieta Val             12.59  +0.0  1 
  9 Blackshear, Jett           9 Linfield Chr             12.65   NWI  2 
 10 Paschal, Thomas            9 Linfield Chr             12.77   NWI  2  12.761
 11 Diep, Colin               12 Temescal Can             12.77   NWI  2  12.767
 12 Ingram, Vincent            9 Murrieta Val             12.84  +0.0  1  12.833
 13 Fleming, Trent            10 Temescal Can             12.84  -0.1  3  12.837
 14 Cavender, Logan            9 Murrieta Val             12.87  -0.1  3 
 15 Zapata, Emiliano           9 Murrieta Val             12.90  -0.1  3 
 16 Howe, Coleman             10 Murrieta Val             12.91   NWI  2 
 17 Urquiza, Justin           12 Temescal Can             12.94  -0.1  3 
 18 Matthew Jr, Brian         10 Temescal Can             12.96   NWI  2 
 19 Armstrong, Kameron         9 Murrieta Val             13.04  -0.1  3  13.032
 20 Gonzalez, Daniel          12 Temescal Can             13.04   1.5  6  13.034
 21 Ferguson, Juan            11 Temescal Can             13.27   0.5  7 
 22 Reyno, John Rey           10 Temescal Can             13.55   NWI  4 
 23 Morale-Montes, Issac      11 Murrieta Val             13.72   0.5  7 
 24 Miles, Jeremiah           10 Temescal Can             13.77   NWI  4  13.761
 25 Meumann, Kevin             9 Murrieta Val             13.77   1.5  6  13.770
 26 Griffiths, Landon          9 Murrieta Val             13.81   NWI  4 
 27 Covarrubias, Elfego        9 Murrieta Val             13.84   NWI  4 
 28 Pena, Andrew               9 Temescal Can             13.90   NWI  4 
 29 Roberts, Kevin             9 Murrieta Val             14.03   0.5  7 
 30 Mayberry, Alexander       11 Temescal Can             14.08   NWI  4 
 31 Marquez, Khalil           11 Temescal Can             14.13   NWI  2 
 32 Fravel, Samuel             9 Murrieta Val             14.19   NWI  5 
 33 Barriga Ugalde, Michael   10 Temescal Can             14.24   NWI  5 
 34 Arredondo, Kenai           9 Temescal Can             14.48   NWI  5 
 35 Ennis, Holden              9 Murrieta Val             14.55   NWI  5 
 36 Castaneda, Mark            9 Temescal Can             15.04   NWI  5 
 37 Bowman, Richie             9 Murrieta Val             15.15   1.5  6 
 38 Munger, Brayden            9 Murrieta Val             15.25   1.5  6 
 39 Jones, Trenton             9 Murrieta Val             16.66   NWI  5 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Anyanis, Taylor            9 Murrieta Val             13.11  -0.4  4 
  2 Snow, Sierra              12 Linfield Chr             13.20   1.2  1 
  3 Sedig, Dana               11 Murrieta Val             13.92   1.2  1 
  4 Johnson, Londyn           12 Temescal Can             13.95   1.2  1  13.944
  5 Stewart, Taytum           11 Temescal Can             13.95   0.3  3  13.946
  6 Welsome, Scarlett          9 Linfield Chr             14.00   1.2  1 
  7 Fair, Grayce              10 Temescal Can             14.02   NWI  2 
  8 Charles, Mya              11 Murrieta Val             14.03   1.2  1 
  9 Wildman, Sofia             9 Linfield Chr             14.24   1.2  1 
 10 Lightbourn, Cecille       10 Temescal Can             14.37   NWI  2 
 11 McGee, Briannah           10 Murrieta Val             14.54  -0.4  4  14.532
 12 Davis, Aniyah             10 Temescal Can             14.54   NWI  2  14.539
 13 Morgan, Janaya            11 Murrieta Val             14.59   0.3  3 
 14 Frampton, Carly           11 Murrieta Val             14.61   1.2  1 
 15 Madrid, Melanie           12 Temescal Can             14.86   0.3  3 
 16 Sams, Jorden              11 Murrieta Val             15.19   NWI  2 
 17 Johnson, Tamia            11 Murrieta Val             15.46   0.3  3 
 18 Moore, Gyselle            12 Murrieta Val             15.57   NWI  2 
 19 Marvin, Isabella          12 Murrieta Val             15.79   NWI  2 
 20 Massie, Bayleigh          12 Murrieta Val             16.32   0.3  3 
 21 Page, Alyssa              12 Murrieta Val             17.04  -0.4  4 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Makiyum            11 Murrieta Val             11.44   1.1  1 
  2 Ellington, Marcus         12 Murrieta Val             11.52   1.1  1 
  3 Giles, Brady              12 Temescal Can             11.57   2.2  2 
  4 Ross, Tye                 12 Temescal Can             11.59   2.4  3 
  5 Langston, Devin           11 Murrieta Val             11.77   2.2  2 
  6 Thomas, Kurelle            9 Murrieta Val             11.78   2.4  3 
  7 Vestal, Austin            10 Murrieta Val             11.88   1.1  1 
  8 Thompson, Cole            10 Temescal Can             11.90   1.1  1 
  9 Fernandez, David          10 Temescal Can             11.93   2.2  2 
 10 Harris, Demarco           12 Murrieta Val             12.07   1.1  1 
 11 Velez, Andrew             12 Murrieta Val             12.17   1.1  1 
 12 Lam, David                11 Murrieta Val             12.19   2.4  3 
 13 Ameduri, Antonio          11 Temescal Can             12.40   2.2  2  12.397
 13 Dylke, Marcus              9 Linfield Chr             12.40   2.2  2  12.397
 15 Wilson, Luke              11 Murrieta Val             12.56   2.2  2 
 16 Aguilera, Jonathan        11 Linfield Chr             12.67   2.2  2 
 17 Mynko, George             12 Temescal Can             12.69   2.4  3 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shen, Claire               9 Murrieta Val           2:47.03  
  2 Lieberman, Jordin          9 Murrieta Val           2:48.73  
  3 Castaneda, Delia          10 Temescal Can           3:07.07  
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cavender, Noah             9 Murrieta Val           2:23.09  
  2 Cerda, Matthew             9 Temescal Can           2:24.56  
  3 Kussner, Nathaniel        11 Temescal Can           2:25.89  
  4 Rollins, Kaiden            9 Temescal Can           2:28.81  
  5 Hess, Aydin                9 Temescal Can           2:29.66  
  6 Mayorgas, Jackson         10 Murrieta Val           2:30.81  
  7 Chong, Ethan               9 Linfield Chr           2:32.17  
  8 Mezquitic Mendoza, Gael    9 Temescal Can           2:34.24  
  9 Famolaro, Jacob           10 Temescal Can           2:37.77  
 10 Susanka, Jacob            11 Temescal Can           2:38.03  
 11 VonHartung, Joshua         9 Linfield Chr           2:39.33  
 12 Hoferer, William           9 Linfield Chr           2:43.50  
 13 Balanza, Raegan           12 Temescal Can           2:43.67  
 14 Leuschen, Christian       11 Temescal Can           2:46.77  
 15 Emig, Cody                11 Linfield Chr           2:48.92  
 16 Ferguson, Sean            11 Temescal Can           2:52.77  
 17 Gonzalez, Noah             9 Murrieta Val           3:03.99  
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lieberman, Sofia          10 Murrieta Val           2:33.04  
  2 Warman, Gemma             11 Murrieta Val           2:35.03  
  3 Lakatos, Emma             12 Linfield Chr           2:35.96  
  4 Williams, Paige            9 Temescal Can           2:36.50  
  5 Bennetts, Josephine       12 Murrieta Val           2:39.84  
  6 Jamison, Samantha         11 Temescal Can           2:52.85  
  7 Warren, Eryn              11 Linfield Chr           3:06.96  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Cooper          12 Murrieta Val           2:04.47  
  2 Newman, Kai               12 Linfield Chr           2:05.59  
  3 Pledger, Logan            11 Linfield Chr           2:11.67  
  4 Fernandez, Ronaldo        10 Murrieta Val           2:12.14  
  5 Carrillo, Hector          12 Temescal Can           2:14.63  
  6 Manzak, Daniel            12 Temescal Can           2:15.95  
  7 Gadduang, Brandon         12 Temescal Can           2:17.60  
  8 Torian, Zenobi            10 Murrieta Val           2:19.20  
  9 Chong, Austin             11 Linfield Chr           2:19.40  
 10 Gutierrez, Simon          12 Linfield Chr           2:22.49  
 11 Russell, Caleb            11 Linfield Chr           2:26.66  
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Newman, Keira             10 Linfield Chr             55.95   1 
  2 Weiler, Kayla              9 Murrieta Val             57.47   1 
  3 Hong, Charys              10 Linfield Chr             58.78   1 
  4 Cisneros, Aubrey           9 Linfield Chr             59.79   2 
  5 Drummond, Addison         10 Linfield Chr           1:00.40   1 
  6 Hartley, Emma             10 Linfield Chr           1:01.60   2 
  7 Ballou, Reese             10 Murrieta Val           1:04.59   2 
  8 Steinman, Bailey          10 Murrieta Val           1:09.12   2 
 
Event 26  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Presley, Regan            12 Temescal Can             51.80  
  2 McLaughlin, Paisley       10 Murrieta Val             54.95  
  3 Madrid, Melanie           12 Temescal Can             57.16  
  4 Wright, Annelore          10 Murrieta Val             58.75  
  5 Zaragosa, Ariana          11 Murrieta Val           1:00.00  
  6 Daludado, Faith           11 Linfield Chr           1:01.13  
  7 Miles, Sophia             11 Murrieta Val           1:03.49  
 
Event 27  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morales, Angel            11 Murrieta Val             47.38  
  2 Gomez, Ivan               11 Temescal Can             47.95  
  3 Babaoka, Kyle             10 Murrieta Val             50.47  
  4 Alexander, Austin          9 Linfield Chr             52.77  
  5 Torian, Zenobi            10 Murrieta Val             53.34  
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Kanaam             12 Murrieta Val             43.87   1 
  2 Ellington, Marcus         12 Murrieta Val             45.83   2 
  3 Lim, Andre                12 Temescal Can             45.90   2 
  4 Thompson, Johnny          12 Linfield Chr             46.11   1 
  5 Makupson, Xavier          12 Temescal Can             46.44   1 
  6 Montague, Aaron           12 Temescal Can             47.18   2 
  7 Najera, Adam              12 Murrieta Val             47.98   1 
  8 Mahir, Cyrus              12 Murrieta Val             49.65   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bolick, Mackenzie         10 Murrieta Val             30.38   1.0  3 
  2 Weaver, Brooke            10 Murrieta Val             30.65  +0.0  2 
  3 Whitworth, Madeline        9 Murrieta Val             30.71  +0.0  5 
  4 Hagopian, Natalie          9 Linfield Chr             31.26   1.0  3 
  5 Thomas, Nyasia             9 Murrieta Val             31.85   0.2  4 
  6 Wilhulmi, Breanna         10 Murrieta Val             32.24   0.4  1 
  7 Hopkin, Sydney            10 Murrieta Val             32.33   0.2  4 
  8 Moore, Anaya              11 Murrieta Val             33.47  +0.0  5 
  9 Roach, Leila              10 Temescal Can             33.68   0.4  1 
 10 Colson, Robbi             10 Murrieta Val             33.82   1.0  3 
 11 Hurtado, Briana           11 Temescal Can             33.87   1.0  3 
 12 Loushin-Obregon, Lulu      9 Linfield Chr             34.03  +0.0  2 
 13 Watkins, Zoe               9 Linfield Chr             34.17   0.2  4 
 14 Conley, Charlise          12 Temescal Can             34.31   0.4  1 
 15 Loya, Sarahi               9 Temescal Can             34.34   0.4  1 
 16 Xia, Paris                12 Temescal Can             34.84   0.4  1 
 17 Smith, Corrine            12 Murrieta Val             35.18   0.4  1 
 18 Kremer, Kylie              9 Murrieta Val             35.72  +0.0  2 
 19 DeLeon, Nevaeh             9 Linfield Chr             36.19   0.2  4 
 20 Sullivan, Lacy            10 Murrieta Val             36.23   1.0  3 
 21 Romero, Keniah            10 Temescal Can             36.27  +0.0  2 
 22 DeVolder, Hayden           9 Murrieta Val             36.45   1.0  3 
 23 Novac, Izabela            12 Temescal Can             36.50  +0.0  2 
 24 Gomez, Miranda             9 Temescal Can             37.01  +0.0  2 
 25 Cruz, Isabella            10 Temescal Can             39.43  +0.0  2 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ayala, Jaedon              9 Murrieta Val             25.38  -0.5  6 
  2 Hoze, Dorian               9 Murrieta Val             25.46  -1.7  7 
  3 Blackshear, Jett           9 Linfield Chr             25.52   0.9  1 
  4 Gray, Dylan                9 Murrieta Val             25.70   0.5  5 
  5 Paschal, Thomas            9 Linfield Chr             25.82  -1.7  7 
  6 Howe, Coleman             10 Murrieta Val             26.00  -1.7  7  25.994
  6 Cavender, Logan            9 Murrieta Val             26.00   0.5  5  25.994
  8 Lara, Christian           11 Temescal Can             26.01  -1.7  7 
  9 Zaher, Sammy              10 Murrieta Val             26.03   0.9  1 
 10 Fleming, Trent            10 Temescal Can             26.13   0.9  1 
 11 Diep, Colin               12 Temescal Can             26.15   0.9  1 
 12 Cisneros, Joshua          10 Temescal Can             26.16   0.9  1 
 13 Lazo, Devin               10 Murrieta Val             26.30  +0.0  4 
 14 Mendez, Dylan              9 Murrieta Val             26.37  +0.0  4 
 15 Gonzalez, Daniel          12 Temescal Can             26.84  -0.5  6 
 16 Brooks, Ethan             11 Temescal Can             27.03   1.0  2 
 17 Urquiza, Justin           12 Temescal Can             27.08   1.1  3 
 18 Zapata, Emiliano           9 Murrieta Val             27.15  -2.2  8 
 19 Miller, James             10 Temescal Can             27.20   1.0  2 
 20 Sonnenberg, Jake           9 Linfield Chr             27.52   1.0  2 
 21 Ferguson, Juan            11 Temescal Can             27.78   1.0  2 
 22 Corpus-Lewis, Anthony      9 Linfield Chr             27.82  +0.0  4 
 23 Cane, Carter               9 Linfield Chr             27.87   0.5  5 
 24 Armstrong, Kameron         9 Murrieta Val             27.90  -0.5  6 
 25 Reyno, John Rey           10 Temescal Can             27.96   1.1  3 
 26 Katnik, Grant             10 Temescal Can             27.98   1.0  2 
 27 Griffiths, Landon          9 Murrieta Val             28.07  +0.0  4 
 28 Nay, Carter               11 Temescal Can             28.21   1.0  2 
 29 Pena, Andrew               9 Temescal Can             28.54   1.1  3 
 30 Meumann, Kevin             9 Murrieta Val             28.57   0.5  5 
 31 Tacderas, Jerico          11 Temescal Can             29.32   0.5  5 
 32 Covarrubias, Elfego        9 Murrieta Val             29.49  -2.2  8 
 33 Kivrizis, Alex            10 Temescal Can             29.56   1.1  3 
 34 Barriga Ugalde, Michael   10 Temescal Can             30.07   1.1  3 
 35 Dutchen, Tyler            10 Temescal Can             30.19   1.1  3 
 36 Fravel, Samuel             9 Murrieta Val             30.59  -2.2  8 
 37 Mayberry, Alexander       11 Temescal Can             30.83   1.1  3 
 38 Ennis, Holden              9 Murrieta Val             30.88  -1.7  7 
 39 Arredondo, Kenai           9 Temescal Can             31.43   0.5  5 
 40 Bowman, Richie             9 Murrieta Val             32.15  +0.0  4 
 41 Munger, Brayden            9 Murrieta Val             32.69  -0.5  6 
 42 Castaneda, Mark            9 Temescal Can             32.72  +0.0  4 
 43 Jones, Trenton             9 Murrieta Val             35.11  -0.5  6 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Daisy           12 Temescal Can             27.36  -2.1  1 
  2 Snow, Sierra              12 Linfield Chr             27.60  -2.1  1 
  3 Anyanis, Taylor            9 Murrieta Val             27.67  -0.9  4 
  4 Welsome, Scarlett          9 Linfield Chr             28.46  -2.1  1 
  5 Stewart, Taytum           11 Temescal Can             29.04  -0.8  2 
  6 Escobar, Petra            11 Murrieta Val             29.45  -0.8  2 
  7 Charles, Mya              11 Murrieta Val             29.47  -0.8  2 
  8 Kielty, Kaylin            10 Temescal Can             29.60  -0.8  2 
  9 Hall, Jessalyn            10 Temescal Can             30.51  -0.1  3 
 10 Escobar, Zoe              12 Murrieta Val             30.65  -0.1  3 
 11 Harris, Celine            12 Linfield Chr             31.11  -0.8  2 
 12 Morgan, Janaya            11 Murrieta Val             31.18  -0.9  4 
 13 Marvin, Isabella          12 Murrieta Val             32.89  -0.8  2 
 14 Moore, Gyselle            12 Murrieta Val             33.15  -0.1  3 
 15 Johnson, Tamia            11 Murrieta Val             34.24  -0.1  3 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Makiyum            11 Murrieta Val             23.44   0.3  1 
  2 Langston, Devin           11 Murrieta Val             23.78   2.4  3 
  3 Fernandez, David          10 Temescal Can             24.22  +0.0  2 
  4 Bravo, Alejandro          10 Murrieta Val             24.32   2.4  3 
  5 Vestal, Austin            10 Murrieta Val             24.52   0.3  1 
  6 Lam, David                11 Murrieta Val             24.59   2.4  3 
  7 Saenz, Joseph             11 Murrieta Val             24.79   2.4  3 
  8 Velez, Andrew             12 Murrieta Val             25.22  +0.0  2 
  9 Thomas, Kurelle            9 Murrieta Val             25.23  +0.0  2 
 10 Jones, Kanaam             12 Murrieta Val             25.24   2.4  3 
 11 Bennett, Jalen             9 Temescal Can             25.51   2.4  3 
 12 Brower, Julius             9 Linfield Chr             25.64   2.4  3 
 13 Aguilera, Jonathan        11 Linfield Chr             26.00  +0.0  2 
 14 Harris, Demarco           12 Murrieta Val             26.28   0.3  1 
 15 Wilson, Luke              11 Murrieta Val             26.37   0.3  1 
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Decker, Samantha          12 Murrieta Val          14:44.84  
 
Event 34  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crum, Megan                9 Temescal Can          11:22.68  
  2 Rosales, Isabel           10 Murrieta Val          11:30.65  
  3 Burns, Ryley              12 Linfield Chr          11:32.93  
  4 Cook, Kyana               12 Murrieta Val          12:17.78  
  5 Decker, Madison           12 Murrieta Val          12:31.52  
  6 Russell, Caylyn            9 Linfield Chr          12:32.19  
 
Event 35  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniel, Samson             9 Murrieta Val          11:18.13  
  2 Susanka, Jacob            11 Temescal Can          12:21.98  
  3 Rollins, Kaiden            9 Temescal Can          12:23.93  
  4 Stafford, Aaron           12 Temescal Can          15:21.49  
 
Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Cooper          12 Murrieta Val          10:13.21  
  2 Vincent, Austin           10 Murrieta Val          10:23.58  
  3 Manzak, Daniel            12 Temescal Can          10:35.60  
  4 Mondesir, Mardoche        11 Murrieta Val          10:37.88  
  5 Bautista, Noah            11 Temescal Can          11:25.32  
  6 Roman, Sebastian          11 Temescal Can          12:09.69  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Temescal Canyon (Ss)  'A'                           5:00.20  
 
Event 38  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Temescal Canyon (Ss)  'B'                          x4:32.48  
  2 Temescal Canyon (Ss)  'A'                           4:41.78  
 
Event 39  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Temescal Canyon (Ss)  'A'                           4:22.42  
  2 Linfield Christian (Ss)  'A'                        4:37.23  
     1) Harris, Celine 12               2) Smith, Maggie 10               
     3) Welsome, Scarlett 9             4) Warren, Eryn 11                
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murrieta Valley (Ss)  'A'                           3:49.94  
     1) Bravo, Alejandro 10             2) Saenz, Joseph 11               
     3) Carey, Elvin 11                 4) Rivas, Noah 11                 
  2 Linfield Christian (Ss)  'A'                        3:51.87  
     1) Chong, Austin 11                2) Pledger, Logan 11              
     3) Russell, Caleb 11               4) Munson-McDowell, Braylen 10    
  3 Temescal Canyon (Ss)  'A'                           4:08.09  
 
Event 41  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kircher, Paige            10 Murrieta Val          12-06.75   NWI 
  2 Whitworth, Madeline        9 Murrieta Val          12-04.00   NWI 
  3 Thomas, Nyasia             9 Murrieta Val          12-02.50   NWI 
  4 Chaery, Brittney          10 Murrieta Val          12-01.00   NWI 
  5 Hartley, Madison          11 Linfield Chr          10-10.50   NWI 
  6 Vezile, Khanya            12 Linfield Chr          10-02.50   NWI 
  6 Bowers, Alreana           11 Murrieta Val          10-02.50   NWI 
  8 Parady, Camille           11 Murrieta Val          10-00.00   NWI 
  9 DeVolder, Hayden           9 Murrieta Val           8-05.00   NWI 
 -- Mueller, Heidi            10 Murrieta Val              FOUL       
 
Event 42  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Munson-McDowell, Braylen  10 Linfield Chr          17-06.00   NWI 
  2 Brooks, Ethan             11 Temescal Can          17-00.00   NWI 
  3 Leavitte, Nathan           9 Murrieta Val          16-05.00   NWI 
  4 Cummings, Lance            9 Murrieta Val          16-03.00   NWI 
  5 Mendez, Dylan              9 Murrieta Val         J16-03.00   NWI 
  6 Newman, Aiden              9 Murrieta Val          15-09.50   NWI 
  7 Nagy, Landon               9 Murrieta Val          15-07.25   NWI 
  8 Gomez, Ivan               11 Temescal Can          15-06.25   NWI 
  9 Blackshear, Jett           9 Linfield Chr          14-09.50   NWI 
 10 Cavender, Logan            9 Murrieta Val          14-06.00   NWI 
 11 Paschal, Thomas            9 Linfield Chr         J14-06.00   NWI 
 12 Meumann, Kevin             9 Murrieta Val          14-05.75   NWI 
 13 Hernandez, Abel            9 Murrieta Val         J14-05.75   NWI 
 14 Kivrizis, Alex            10 Temescal Can          14-03.75   NWI 
 15 Covarrubias, Elfego        9 Murrieta Val          14-01.50   NWI 
 16 Jones, Tavin               9 Murrieta Val          13-09.00   NWI 
 17 Morale-Montes, Issac      11 Murrieta Val          13-07.25   NWI 
 18 Roberts, Kevin             9 Murrieta Val         J13-07.25   NWI 
 19 Munger, Brayden            9 Murrieta Val          13-01.50   NWI 
 20 Sonnenberg, Jake           9 Linfield Chr         J13-01.50   NWI 
 21 Ennis, Holden              9 Murrieta Val          12-07.50   NWI 
 22 Dutchen, Tyler            10 Temescal Can          11-09.25   NWI 
 23 Fravel, Samuel             9 Murrieta Val          11-00.00   NWI 
 24 Jones, Trenton             9 Murrieta Val           9-09.00   NWI 
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Apana, Kolena             10 Temescal Can          15-11.50   NWI 
  2 Hayden, Alyssa            11 Murrieta Val          15-07.00   NWI 
  3 Prillerman, Chelsea       11 Linfield Chr          15-00.50   NWI 
  4 McGee, Briannah           10 Murrieta Val          14-08.50   NWI 
  5 Kemle, Eva                10 Temescal Can          14-03.00   NWI 
  6 Anderson, Maddy           11 Linfield Chr          14-01.50   NWI 
  7 Holmes, Meredith          10 Temescal Can          14-01.00   NWI 
  8 Rutz, Jenna               11 Murrieta Val          14-00.00   NWI 
  9 Davis, Aniyah             10 Temescal Can          13-10.50   NWI 
  9 Lightbourn, Cecille       10 Temescal Can          13-10.50   NWI 
 11 Fair, Grayce              10 Temescal Can          13-05.00   NWI 
 12 Vilchez, Zoe              12 Murrieta Val          13-02.00   NWI 
 13 Harris, Celine            12 Linfield Chr          12-09.50   NWI 
 
Event 44  Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lam, David                11 Murrieta Val          20-00.50   NWI 
  2 Smith, Makiyum            11 Murrieta Val          19-10.50   NWI 
  3 Saenz, Joseph             11 Murrieta Val          19-10.00   NWI 
  4 Giles, Brady              12 Temescal Can          19-07.00   NWI 
  5 Mynko, George             12 Temescal Can          17-11.50   NWI 
  6 Carey, Elvin              11 Murrieta Val          17-02.00   NWI 
  7 Bennett, Jalen             9 Temescal Can          16-09.00   NWI 
  8 Parfait, Malachi           9 Murrieta Val          16-07.50   NWI 
  8 Aguilera, Jonathan        11 Linfield Chr          16-07.50   NWI 
 10 Papesch, Rohan            12 Temescal Can          16-04.50   NWI 
 
Event 45  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
 -- Thomas, Nyasia             9 Murrieta Val                ND   NWI 
 -- Hartley, Madison          11 Linfield Chr                ND   NWI 
 
Event 46  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Munson-McDowell, Braylen  10 Linfield Chr          33-09.00   NWI 
  2 Gomez, Ivan               11 Temescal Can          31-07.00   NWI 
  3 Brooks, Ethan             11 Temescal Can          30-10.50   NWI 
  4 Dutchen, Tyler            10 Temescal Can          29-10.00   NWI 
 
Event 47  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Apana, Kolena             10 Temescal Can          33-03.00   NWI 
  2 Prillerman, Chelsea       11 Linfield Chr          33-02.00   NWI 
  3 Lightbourn, Cecille       10 Temescal Can          32-10.00   NWI 
  4 Kemle, Eva                10 Temescal Can          29-00.00   NWI 
  5 Holmes, Meredith          10 Temescal Can          28-08.00   NWI 
  6 Vilchez, Zoe              12 Murrieta Val          28-05.00   NWI 
 
Event 48  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jalen             9 Temescal Can          38-01.00   NWI 
  2 Papesch, Rohan            12 Temescal Can          34-11.50   NWI 
  3 Lim, Andre                12 Temescal Can          34-09.00   NWI 
  4 Makupson, Xavier          12 Temescal Can          33-02.00   NWI 
 -- Giles, Brady              12 Temescal Can              FOUL       
 
Event 49  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hong, Charys              10 Linfield Chr           4-04.00  
  2 Axene, Cadence             9 Murrieta Val           4-02.00  
  3 Williams, Briauna         12 Temescal Can           3-08.00  
  3 Keller, Maya               9 Murrieta Val           3-08.00  
  5 Wilhulmi, Breanna         10 Murrieta Val          J3-08.00  
  6 Williams, Brianne         12 Temescal Can           3-06.00  
 -- Moore, Megan              12 Murrieta Val                NH  
 
Event 50  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mack, Marcus              10 Temescal Can           5-05.00  
  2 Matthew Jr, Brian         10 Temescal Can           4-10.00  
  3 Urquiza, Justin           12 Temescal Can           4-04.00  
  4 Jones, Trenton             9 Murrieta Val           3-09.00  
 -- Miles, Jeremiah           10 Temescal Can                NH  
 
Event 51  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Daisy           12 Temescal Can           4-08.00  
  2 Negro, Madisyn            11 Murrieta Val           4-06.00  
  3 Kemle, Eva                10 Temescal Can           4-04.00  
  3 Morgan, Janaya            11 Murrieta Val           4-04.00  
  5 Hall, Jessalyn            10 Temescal Can          J4-04.00  
  6 Fair, Grayce              10 Temescal Can           4-02.00  
 -- Petrovski, Allie          11 Murrieta Val                NH  
 
Event 52  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ross, Tye                 12 Temescal Can           6-01.00  
  2 Thompson, Johnny          12 Linfield Chr           5-06.00  
  3 Dylke, Marcus              9 Linfield Chr           5-02.00  
 
Event 53  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cooper, JoeAnn             9 Murrieta Val           5-02.00  
  2 Orozco, Amy               10 Murrieta Val           4-02.00  
 
Event 54  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Cole            10 Murrieta Val           7-04.00  
 -- Schutz, Steven            10 Murrieta Val                NH  
 
Event 55  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Negro, Madisyn            11 Murrieta Val          12-02.00  
  2 Petrovski, Allie          11 Murrieta Val           9-02.00  
  3 Lopez, Jaden               9 Murrieta Val           7-08.00  
 
Event 56  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Bachmeier, Tiger          11 Murrieta Val                NH  
 
Event 57  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Princess           9 Temescal Can          20-10.00  
  2 Jones, Kelsey             10 Murrieta Val          20-05.00  
  3 Rodriguez, Addison         9 Linfield Chr          19-07.00  
  4 VanDiver, Marissa         11 Linfield Chr          19-00.00  
  5 Hartley, Madison          11 Linfield Chr          18-00.50  
  6 Vezile, Khanya            12 Linfield Chr          17-11.50  
  7 Christensen, Courtnie     10 Linfield Chr          17-03.00  
  8 Rangel, Melanie           11 Temescal Can          16-01.50  
  9 Hitt, Maddy                9 Linfield Chr          14-03.00  
 10 Mendoza Mezquitio, Marie  11 Temescal Can          14-02.50  
 11 Frigon, Isabel            11 Temescal Can          13-11.00  
 12 Daza, Abigail             11 Murrieta Val          12-08.00  
 13 Reeves, Cherish           10 Temescal Can          11-02.50  
 
Event 58  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Russel, Austin             9 Murrieta Val          39-05.50  
  2 Sams, Landon              10 Murrieta Val          38-11.00  
  3 Muniz, Javier              9 Murrieta Val          32-09.50  
  4 Noa, Brandon               9 Murrieta Val          32-08.00  
  5 Silman, Dylan              9 Murrieta Val          32-02.25  
  6 Turner, Turner               Murrieta Val          31-09.50  
  7 Silman, Layne              9 Murrieta Val          30-11.00  
  7 Gilbert, Brandon           9 Murrieta Val          30-11.00  
  9 Terrian, Gavin            10 Murrieta Val          30-00.00  
 10 Alatorre, Jojo             9 Murrieta Val          27-00.50  
 11 Alexander, Austin          9 Linfield Chr          26-04.50  
 12 Van doorenmaalen, Jayden  10 Murrieta Val          26-01.00  
 13 Tienda, Jayden            10 Murrieta Val          25-09.50  
 14 Munson, Seth               9 Murrieta Val          25-07.50  
 15 Drabek, Luke              11 Linfield Chr          22-01.00  
 16 Nava, Jayden              10 Murrieta Val          21-04.00  
 17 Crume, Braeden            10 Linfield Chr          20-09.00  
 
Event 59  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Janette          11 Temescal Can          32-06.50  
  2 Dailey, Jordan-Capri       9 Linfield Chr          28-05.00  
  3 Underwood, Hannah         12 Linfield Chr          26-10.00  
  3 Cox, Jaymi                12 Temescal Can          26-10.00  
  5 Alexander, Kristen        11 Murrieta Val          24-10.00  
  6 Voorhies, Callie          11 Linfield Chr          22-06.50  
  7 Ferrera, Ava              12 Murrieta Val          22-06.00  
  8 Escobar, Zoe              12 Murrieta Val          22-00.50  
  9 Loushin-Obregin, Sofia    11 Linfield Chr          20-04.00  
 
Event 60  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Nicholas       11 Murrieta Val          36-06.25  
  2 Ebert, Caden              10 Murrieta Val          36-01.00  
  3 Ampudia, Calvin           12 Murrieta Val          35-10.00  
  4 Faoliu, Toetu             10 Murrieta Val          33-08.00  
  5 Montez, Declan            10 Murrieta Val          32-06.00  
  6 Hala, Simione             11 Temescal Can          32-03.50  
  7 Papesch, Rohan            12 Temescal Can          30-03.50  
  8 Covarrubias, Jacob        10 Temescal Can          28-11.50  
  9 Dababnech, David          11 Murrieta Val          28-11.00  
 10 Ruiz, Cesar               11 Temescal Can          27-11.00  
 11 McKenzie, Tanner          11 Linfield Chr          23-05.00  
 12 Davis, Micah              11 Linfield Chr          22-05.00  
 
Event 61  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vezile, Khanya            12 Linfield Chr             58-05  
  2 Roach, Leila              10 Temescal Can             51-08  
  3 Christensen, Courtnie     10 Linfield Chr             51-06  
  4 Rangel, Melanie           11 Temescal Can             47-02  
  5 Hartley, Madison          11 Linfield Chr             46-03  
  6 Rodriguez, Addison         9 Linfield Chr             44-11  
  7 Mendoza Mezquitio, Marie  11 Temescal Can             41-05  
  8 Vidal, Tanya               9 Temescal Can             39-05  
  9 Frigon, Isabel            11 Temescal Can             39-01  
 10 Jones, Kelsey             10 Murrieta Val             37-05  
 11 Reeves, Cherish           10 Temescal Can             32-07  
 12 Daza, Abigail             11 Murrieta Val             31-09  
 13 Hitt, Maddy                9 Linfield Chr             31-06  
 14 VanDiver, Marissa         11 Linfield Chr             31-00  
 -- Taylor, Princess           9 Temescal Can              FOUL  
 
Event 62  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Noa, Brandon               9 Murrieta Val             91-00  
  2 Gilbert, Brandon           9 Murrieta Val             88-06  
  3 Chong, Ethan               9 Linfield Chr             86-06  
  4 Mazzotta, Carson          10 Murrieta Val             79-09  
  5 Russel, Austin             9 Murrieta Val             74-00  
  6 Ruiz, Cesar               11 Temescal Can             73-06  
  7 Van doorenmaalen, Jayden  10 Murrieta Val             70-03  
  8 Kelly, Joshua             10 Murrieta Val             68-00  
  9 Muniz, Javier              9 Murrieta Val             67-08  
 10 Munson, Seth               9 Murrieta Val             66-08  
 11 Silman, Layne              9 Murrieta Val             65-03  
 12 Silman, Dylan              9 Murrieta Val             61-08  
 13 Drabek, Luke              11 Linfield Chr             61-00  
 14 Tienda, Jayden            10 Murrieta Val             60-05  
 15 Alatorre, Jojo             9 Murrieta Val             59-06  
 16 Alexander, Austin          9 Linfield Chr             57-02  
 17 Jeong, Ben                12 Temescal Can             55-03  
 18 Crume, Braeden            10 Linfield Chr             52-06  
 19 Terrian, Gavin            10 Murrieta Val             49-10  
 20 Nava, Jayden              10 Murrieta Val             49-09  
 
Event 63  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Janette          11 Temescal Can             98-10  
  2 Cox, Jaymi                12 Temescal Can             86-08  
  3 Underwood, Hannah         12 Linfield Chr             80-00  
  4 Thomas, Jaisiyah          12 Murrieta Val            J80-00  
  5 Dailey, Jordan-Capri       9 Linfield Chr             73-05  
  6 Hernandez, Elizabeth      11 Murrieta Val             70-00  
  7 Loushin-Obregin, Sofia    11 Linfield Chr             65-07  
  8 Voorhies, Callie          11 Linfield Chr             59-04  
  9 Ferrera, Ava              12 Murrieta Val             55-02  
 10 Alexander, Kristen        11 Murrieta Val             52-11  
 
Event 64  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steele, Jason             11 Murrieta Val            135-00  
  2 Steele, Jake              12 Murrieta Val            125-07  
  3 Faoliu, Toetu             10 Murrieta Val            108-00  
  4 Zimmerman, Nicholas       11 Murrieta Val            101-09  
  5 Ebert, Caden              10 Murrieta Val             98-05  
  5 Ampudia, Calvin           12 Murrieta Val             98-05  
  7 Davenport, Kameron        11 Murrieta Val             95-00  
  8 Hala, Simione             11 Temescal Can             90-06  
  9 Dababnech, David          11 Murrieta Val             88-10  
 10 McKenzie, Tanner          11 Linfield Chr             82-10  
 11 Manzak, Daniel            12 Temescal Can             82-04  
 12 Montez, Declan            10 Murrieta Val             79-11  
 13 Chong, Ethan               9 Linfield Chr             78-08  
 14 Papesch, Rohan            12 Temescal Can             77-00  
 15 Covarrubias, Jacob        10 Temescal Can             74-00  
 16 Davis, Micah              11 Linfield Chr             64-03