Licensed to Finished Results                                  3/18/2022 11:29:50 PM

                          San Diego Collegiate Challenge
                                  March 11, 2022
                        UC San Diego, La Jolla, California

Event 3  Womens 4x100 Meter Relay
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 UC San Diego                        47.80 
  2 Point Loma                          49.50 
  3 Navy 'B'                            49.96 

Event 4  Mens 4x100 Meter Relay
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 UC San Diego                        41.44 
  2 Navy                                41.46 

Event 5  Womens 1500 Meter Run
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Isabelle             SO UC San Diego                      4:44.00  1 
  2 Williams, Logan                SR Point Loma                        4:47.66  1 
  3 Texis, Maria                   FR Cal St. San Marcos                4:50.23  1 
  4 Hendricks, Sidney              SR UC San Diego                      4:51.44  1 
  5 Segura-Mora, Azalea            SO UC San Diego                      4:53.79  1 
  6 Yamano, Kelsie                 FR UC San Diego                      4:55.88  2 
  7 Faller, Ashley                 SO UC San Diego                      4:56.09  2 
  8 Kirsch, Hailey                 SO UC San Diego                      4:58.01  1 
  9 Handler, Grace                 FR Cal St. San Marcos                4:59.09  2 
 10 Valencia, Zoie                 JR UC San Diego                      4:59.88  1 
 11 Lapporte, Lauren               FR UC San Diego                      5:01.85  2 
 12 Coney, Madalyne                JR UC San Diego                      5:03.66  2 
 13 Bucci, Madi                    SR Point Loma                        5:04.11  1 
 14 Keyvan, Leila                  SO UC San Diego                      5:05.90  1 
 15 Beltran-Picos, Aylin           FR Cal St. San Marcos                5:12.01  2 
 16 Donahue, Emily                 JR Point Loma                        5:13.46  2 
 17 Hein, Kellis                   FR Point Loma                        5:13.75  2 
 18 Pratt, Sarah                   FR Point Loma                        5:13.77  2 
 19 Paino, Sarah                   FR UC San Diego                      5:14.17  2 
 20 Wagner, Taylor                 FR Point Loma                        5:16.66  2 
 21 Burns, Luca                    FR Point Loma                        5:23.54  2 
 22 Ravasdy, Megan                 FR Point Loma                        5:41.65  2 

Event 6  Mens 1500 Meter Run
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Reuter, Gabriel                SO UC San Diego                      3:55.48  1 
  2 Vavra, Shea                    JR Cal St. San Marcos                3:56.89  1 
  3 Elias, Kibrom                  SR Cal St. San Marcos                3:57.83  1 
  4 Beattie, Brett                 JR UC San Diego                      3:58.13  1 
  5 Rodriguez, Jonathan            SO UC San Diego                      3:58.37  1 
  6 Selstad, Jake                  SR UC San Diego                      3:59.49  1 
  7 Gerth, Ian                     SO UC San Diego                      4:00.59  1 
  8 Litwiller, Josh                SR Cal St. San Marcos                4:00.80  1 
  9 Pina, Ruben                    FR Cal St. San Marcos                4:01.75  1 
 10 Haney, Jordan                  FR UC San Diego                      4:02.66  1 
 11 Villapudua, Andrew             FR UC San Diego                      4:02.67  1 
 12 Castiglioni, Zeno              SO UC San Diego                      4:03.49  1 
 13 Morse, Jason                   SO Cal St. San Marcos                4:14.83  1 
 14 Le'Strange, Austin             FR Cal St. San Marcos                4:17.24  1 
 15 Anderson, Alex                 FR Cal St. San Marcos                4:17.71  1 
 16 Adus, Ased                     FR Cal St. San Marcos                4:20.20  1 

Event 7  Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Halbert, Katherine             SR Navy                                14.11 -2.1  1 
  2 Absten, Sara                   SR San Diego St.                       14.91 -2.1  1 
  3 Feyerabend, Jenna Fee          SO San Diego St.                       15.11 -1.7  3 
  4 Mattson, Megan                 JR UC San Diego                        15.28 -2.1  1 
  5 Mealer, Breanna                SR Navy                                15.31 -2.1  1 
  6 Higgins, Erin                  SR Navy                                15.43 -0.2  2 
  7 Lewis, Lindsay                 SR Navy                                15.44 -0.2  2 
  8 Torabi, Zeinab                 SR UC San Diego                        15.46 -2.1  1 
  9 Ladd, Phoebe                   FR UC San Diego                        15.77 -0.2  2 
 10 Romasko, Isabella              FR Navy                                16.04 -0.2  2 
 11 Mesa, Giulia                   SO Navy                                16.09 -0.2  2 
 12 Lemelin, Annie                 FR Navy                                16.21 -1.7  3 
 13 Sokol, Sabrina                 SO Navy                                16.25 -0.2  2 
 14 Taylor, Sarah                  SO Navy                                16.80 -2.1  1 
 15 Zsiros, Nica                   FR Point Loma                          17.05 -0.2  2 
 16 Grant-Williams, Ruthie         JR San Diego St.                       17.16 -2.1  1 
 17 Sullivan, Makenna              FR Point Loma                          17.20 -0.2  2 
 18 Muniz, Katelyn                 FR Point Loma                          17.56 -1.7  3 

Event 8  Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Vick, Brahmir                  SO Navy                                14.38 -0.6  1 
  2 Jimenez, Kalobe                SO UC San Diego                        14.48 -0.6  1 
  3 Autrey, Baynes                 JR Navy                                14.52 -0.6  1 
  4 Jancek, Jacob                  SR Navy                                15.11 -0.6  1 
  5 Swenson, Conrad                JR Navy                                15.43 -0.6  1 
  6 Hood, Justice                  FR Navy                                17.13 -0.6  1 
  7 Yriarte, Ryder                 FR Navy                                17.74 -0.6  1 
  8 Christie, Thomas               FR Navy                                18.42 -0.6  1 

Event 9  Womens 400 Meter Run
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Schultz, Maxine                SO UC San Diego                        55.70  1 
  2 West, Helen                    SO Navy                                56.04  1 
  3 McNeil, Nyjari                 SR San Diego St.                       56.50  1 
  4 Meaney, Mckenna                SR UC San Diego                        57.22  1 
  5 Worley, Madelynn               FR Point Loma                          57.85  1 
  6 Salinas, Mia                   FR Cal St. San Marcos                1:00.38  1 
  7 Pennix, Jemmia                 FR Point Loma                        1:01.77  1 
  8 Ayala, Toni                    FR Cal St. San Marcos                1:01.78  2 
  9 Sjolie, Rachel                 SO Cal St. San Marcos                1:02.96  2 
 10 Santos, Jazmin                 FR Point Loma                        1:03.95  2 
 11 Jones, Makayla                 FR Cal St. San Marcos                1:04.73  2 
 12 Davis, Sarah                   FR Cal St. San Marcos                1:04.85  2 
 13 Ortiz, Isabel                  FR Cal St. San Marcos                1:06.03  2 
 14 Kuhn, Sara                     SO Point Loma                        1:06.49  2 
 15 Gibson, Brianna                FR Navy                              1:08.47  2 

Event 10  Mens 400 Meter Run
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Guillaume, Jacques             FR Navy                                48.62  1 
  2 Halvax, Max                    JR UC San Diego                        49.39  1 
  3 Ndiaye, Saliou                 JR UC San Diego                        49.47  1 
  4 Burton, Jonathan               JR Cal St. San Marcos                  50.20  1 
  5 Chima, Justice                 SO Cal St. San Marcos                  50.44  1 
  6 Knoblock, Levi                 SO Navy                                51.56  1 
  7 Featherby, Aidan               FR Navy                                51.96  1 
  8 Brajevich, Derek               JR UC San Diego                        52.48  1 
  9 Leeds, Nick                    FR Cal St. San Marcos                  54.30  1 

Event 11  Womens 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Ibekwe, Idara                  FR UC San Diego                        12.29 -0.6  1 
  2 Hoyte, Rhea                    SO San Diego St.                       12.33 +1.4  2 
  3 Sutter, Sabrina                JR Navy                                12.46 -0.6  1 
  4 Yarbrough, Devin               FR Cal St. San Marcos                  12.51 -0.6  1 
  5 Mencarelli, Jenna              SR UC San Diego                        12.55 -0.6  1 
  6 Granados, Blanca               FR Point Loma                          12.72 -0.6  1 
  7 Lemelin, Annie                 FR Navy                                12.99 +1.4  2 
  8 Mahmoud, Amaya                 FR Cal St. San Marcos                  13.30 -0.6  1 
  9 Groves, Macey                  FR Point Loma                          13.40 +1.4  2 
 10 Zsiros, Nica                   FR Point Loma                          13.76 +1.4  2 
 11 Phillips, Jaiden               JR Cal St. San Marcos                  13.94 +1.4  2 

Event 12  Mens 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Crespo, Nolan                  SO UC San Diego                        10.72 -1.3  1 
  2 Hollier, Sethan                JR Navy                                10.90 -1.3  1 
  3 Evans, Jayden                  FR Navy                                10.99 -1.3  1 
  4 Vick, Brahmir                  SO Navy                                11.19 -1.3  1 
  5 Asiedu-akrofi, Joshua          JR UC San Diego                        11.20 -1.3  1 
  6 Erpelding, Christopher         SO UC San Diego                        11.24 -1.3  1 
  7 Sherrod, Daniel                SO Navy                                11.30 +0.2  2 
  8 Grant, Nate                    FR UC San Diego                        11.40 +0.2  2 
  9 Fateropa, Temidayo             FR Cal St. San Marcos                  11.42 -1.3  1 
 10 Sumner, Hayden                 FR Cal St. San Marcos                  11.52 -1.3  1 
 11 Katje, Shaun                   FR Cal St. San Marcos                  12.09 +0.2  2 
 12 Hood, Justice                  FR Navy                                12.10 +0.2  2 
 13 Christie, Thomas               FR Navy                                12.24 +0.2  2 
 14 Muanza, Isaac                  FR Cal St. San Marcos                  12.31 +0.2  2 

Event 13  Womens 800 Meter Run
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Roberson, Sakura               SR San Diego St.                     2:10.07  1 
  2 Mercado, Ana                   FR Cal St. San Marcos                2:11.33  1 
  3 Nex, Aubrie                    FR Point Loma                        2:18.39  1 
  4 Shepherd, Isabelle             SO UC San Diego                      2:18.91  1 
  5 Romo, Chelsey                  SO UC San Diego                      2:21.58  1 
  6 Hendricks, Sidney              SR UC San Diego                      2:22.91  1 
  7 Mills, Emma                    FR Cal St. San Marcos                2:25.62  1 
  8 True, Kenna                    SO Point Loma                        2:28.47  1 
  9 Coney, Audrey                  JR UC San Diego                      2:29.81  2 
 10 Gomez, Natalya                 JR Point Loma                        2:33.26  2 
 11 Schempp, Jessica               FR Cal St. San Marcos                2:35.48  2 
 12 Gonzalez, Kellyn               FR Point Loma                        2:48.89  2 
 13 Struble, Rachel                SO Point Loma                        2:53.27  2 

Event 14  Mens 800 Meter Run
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Melanese, Nick                 FR Cal St. San Marcos                1:51.80  1 
  2 Boaz, Trevor                   FR Cal St. San Marcos                1:52.03  1 
  3 Thomas, Andrew                 SR UC San Diego                      1:52.26  1 
  4 Paulbitski, Trevor             JR UC San Diego                      1:57.72  1 
  5 Vavra, Shea                    JR Cal St. San Marcos                1:58.24  1 
  6 Frank, Charlie                 FR UC San Diego                      1:58.68  1 
  7 Heinlein, Jake                 SO UC San Diego                      2:00.93  1 

Event 15  Womens 400 Meter Hurdles
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Amari                 FR UC San Diego                      1:02.43  1 
  2 Torabi, Zeinab                 SR UC San Diego                      1:02.82  1 
  3 Taylor, Sarah                  SO Navy                              1:02.87  1 
  4 Higgins, Erin                  SR Navy                              1:03.53  2 
  5 Clark, Carina                  SR San Diego St.                     1:04.12  1 
  6 Kalt, Gloria                   SO UC San Diego                      1:04.39  1 
  7 Newman, Adee                   JR UC San Diego                      1:05.14  1 
  8 Lemelin, Annie                 FR Navy                              1:08.73  2 
  9 Johnston, Charis               FR Point Loma                        1:12.46  1 
 10 O'Donnell, Teigen              SO Cal St. San Marcos                1:24.51  1 

Event 16  Mens 400 Meter Hurdles
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Salgado, Kiasa                 JR UC San Diego                        55.65  1 
  2 Swenson, Conrad                JR Navy                                57.31  1 
  3 Knoblock, Levi                 SO Navy                                57.35  1 
  4 Yriarte, Ryder                 FR Navy                                58.74  1 
  5 Fateropa, Temidayo             FR Cal St. San Marcos                  58.91  1 

Event 17  Womens 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Ibekwe, Idara                  FR UC San Diego                        24.69 -0.8  1 
  2 Sutter, Sabrina                JR Navy                                24.78 -0.8  1 
  3 Hoyte, Rhea                    SO San Diego St.                       24.93 -0.8  1 
  4 West, Helen                    SO Navy                                25.40 -0.8  1 
  5 McNeil, Nyjari                 SR San Diego St.                       25.53 -0.8  1 
  6 Granados, Blanca               FR Point Loma                          25.53 -0.8  1 
  7 Mencarelli, Jenna              SR UC San Diego                        25.54 -0.8  1 
  8 Halbert, Katherine             SR Navy                                25.76 +1.6  2 
  9 Mattson, Megan                 JR UC San Diego                        26.52 -0.8  1 
 10 Bollinger, Samantha            FR Navy                                26.81 -0.8  1 
 11 Wilson, Morgann                JR Cal St. San Marcos                  27.03 +1.6  2 
 12 O'Donnell, Teigen              SO Cal St. San Marcos                  27.67 +1.6  2 
 13 Dekkers, Madeleine             FR Point Loma                          28.15 +1.6  2 
 14 Ellis, Camryn                  FR Cal St. San Marcos                  28.20 +1.6  2 
 15 Buchanan, Taylor               SR Navy                                28.36 +1.6  2 
 16 Morke, Charlene                JR Navy                                28.42 +1.6  2 

Event 18  Mens 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Hollier, Sethan                JR Navy                                21.40 +1.7  1 
  2 Crespo, Nolan                  SO UC San Diego                        21.42 +1.7  1 
  3 Evans, Jayden                  FR Navy                                21.64 +1.7  1 
  4 Guillaume, Jacques             FR Navy                                22.02 +1.7  1 
  5 Asiedu-akrofi, Joshua          JR UC San Diego                        22.19 +1.7  1 
  6 Sherrod, Daniel                SO Navy                                22.53 +1.7  1 
  7 Sumner, Hayden                 FR Cal St. San Marcos                  22.85 +1.7  1 

Event 19  Womens 3000 Meter Run
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Billman, Caitlin               SO UC San Diego                     10:19.68  1 
  2 Northrop, Sylvana              FR UC San Diego                     10:22.07  1 
  3 Molnar, Zita                   JR Point Loma                       10:26.75  1 
  4 Rounds, Tess                   JR UC San Diego                     10:32.85  1 
  5 Williams, Logan                SR Point Loma                       10:52.76  1 
  6 Bucci, Madi                    SR Point Loma                       11:05.84  1 
  7 Handler, Grace                 FR Cal St. San Marcos               11:11.66  1 
  8 Schempp, Jessica               FR Cal St. San Marcos               11:23.54  1 
  9 Nealis, Lakely                 SO Point Loma                       11:42.20  1 
 10 Bernath, Jenna                 FR Point Loma                       12:02.38  1 
 11 Gotz, Samantha                 FR Point Loma                       12:19.61  1 
 12 Roby, Jordan                   FR Point Loma                       12:21.71  1 

Event 20  Mens 3000 Meter Run
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Litwiller, Josh                SR Cal St. San Marcos                8:33.33  1 
  2 Pina, Ruben                    FR Cal St. San Marcos                8:35.70  1 
  3 Elias, Kibrom                  SR Cal St. San Marcos                8:39.16  1 
  4 Schulz, Andrew                 SO UC San Diego                      8:39.40  1 
  5 Garderes, Nathan               FR UC San Diego                      8:56.29  1 
  6 Nelson, Brad                   JR UC San Diego                      9:00.04  1 
  7 Milla, Marcos                  JR UC San Diego                      9:14.87  1 
  8 Mloko, Byaombe                 FR Cal St. San Marcos                9:19.25  1 
  9 Mloko, Alembe                  FR Cal St. San Marcos                9:19.48  1 
 10 Iniguez-Reyes, Cameron         FR Cal St. San Marcos                9:52.34  1 

Event 21  Womens 4x400 Meter Relay
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 UC San Diego                      3:52.96 
  2 Cal St. San Marcos                4:01.97 
  3 Point Loma                        4:09.32 
  4 Cal St. San Marcos 'B'            4:12.91 
  5 UC San Diego 'B'                  4:15.74 
  6 Point Loma 'C'                    4:17.95 
  7 Point Loma 'B'                    4:21.42 
  8 Cal St. San Marcos 'C'            4:31.80 

Event 22  Mens 4x400 Meter Relay
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 UC San Diego                      3:17.43 
  2 Cal St. San Marcos                3:18.94 
  3 UC San Diego 'C'                  3:34.99 
  4 UC San Diego 'B'                  3:37.31 
  5 Cal St. San Marcos 'C'            3:37.31 

Event 31  Womens Hammer Throw
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Autumn               SO Navy                               51.43m     168-08.00  1 
  2 Hulstein, Dara                 JR Navy                               50.71m     166-04.00  1 
  3 Crenshaw, Felicia              JR San Diego St.                      46.05m     151-01.00  1 
  4 Diei, Crystal                  JR UC San Diego                       45.46m     149-01.00  1 
  5 Brosch, Zoe                    FR San Diego St.                      42.99m     141-00.00  1 
  6 Hayman, Aislyn                 SR Navy                               42.15m     138-03.00  1 
  7 Chirgwin, Anessa               FR Point Loma                         39.72m     130-03.00  1 
  8 Hutchinson, Jordynn            FR Navy                               38.16m     125-02.00  1 
  9 Armstrong, Madisyn             FR Point Loma                         33.14m     108-08.00  1 
 10 Patterson, Bella               FR Point Loma                         28.99m      95-01.00  1 

Event 32  Mens Hammer Throw
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Kwatkosky, Samuel              JR Navy                               56.61m     185-08.00  1 
  2 Harding, Jonathan              SR Navy                               55.41m     181-09.00  1 
  3 Boamah, Joshua                 SO Navy                               53.46m     175-04.00  1 
  4 Huizenga, David                JR Navy                               52.65m     172-09.00  1 
  5 Vernor, Dane                   SO Navy                               52.64m     172-08.00  1 
  6 Greene, Collin                 SO Navy                               51.69m     169-07.00  1 
  7 Donevant, Eric                 SR Navy                               51.34m     168-05.00  1 
  8 Nakata, Trevor                 JR Cal St. San Marcos                 49.95m     163-10.00  1 
  9 Baker, Jordan                  JR UC San Diego                       48.78m     160-00.00  1 
 10 Tangonan, Nicholas             FR Cal St. San Marcos                 37.59m     123-04.00  1 

Event 33  Womens Shot Put
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Anigbogu, Onyi                 SO San Diego St.                      13.10m      42-11.75  1 
  2 Hutchinson, Jordynn            FR Navy                               13.00m      42-08.00  1 
  3 Crenshaw, Felicia              JR San Diego St.                      12.76m      41-10.50  1 
  4 Grotegeer, Erica               JR San Diego St.                      12.73m      41-09.25  1 
  5 Feyerabend, Jenna Fee          SO San Diego St.                      12.34m      40-06.00  1 
  6 Hayman, Aislyn                 SR Navy                               12.06m      39-06.75  1 
  7 Nicholas, Autumn               SO Navy                               11.50m      37-08.75  1 
  8 Chirgwin, Anessa               FR Point Loma                         10.70m      35-01.25  1 
  9 Hulstein, Dara                 JR Navy                               10.63m      34-10.50  1 
 10 Grant-Williams, Ruthie         JR San Diego St.                       9.60m      31-06.00  1 
 11 Armstrong, Madisyn             FR Point Loma                          9.43m      30-11.25  1 

Event 34  Mens Shot Put
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Harding, Jonathan              SR Navy                               15.90m      52-02.00  1 
  2 Boamah, Joshua                 SO Navy                               15.85m      52-00.00  1 
  3 Amankonah, Matthew             JR UC San Diego                       15.73m      51-07.25  1 
  4 Tripp, Nathan                  SO UC San Diego                       15.39m      50-06.00  1 
  5 Greene, Collin                 SO Navy                               15.19m      49-10.00  1 
  6 Huizenga, David                JR Navy                               14.83m      48-08.00  1 
  7 Kwatkosky, Samuel              JR Navy                               14.80m      48-06.75  1 
  8 Donevant, Eric                 SR Navy                               14.21m      46-07.50  1 
  9 Tangonan, Nicholas             FR Cal St. San Marcos                 13.40m      43-11.75  1 
 10 Tow, Casey                     SO Navy                               12.20m      40-00.50  1 
 11 Nakata, Trevor                 JR Cal St. San Marcos                 11.80m      38-08.75  1 

Event 35  Womens Javelin Throw
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Renny                  FR Navy                               44.56m     146-02.00  1 
  2 Tiracave, Jadyn                SR Navy                               42.21m     138-06.00  1 
  3 Cuneo, Katie                   JR UC San Diego                       39.90m     130-11.00  1 
  4 Feyerabend, Jenna Fee          SO San Diego St.                      35.27m     115-08.00  1 
  5 Wilson, Morgann                JR Cal St. San Marcos                 33.51m     109-11.00  1 
  6 Ellis, Camryn                  FR Cal St. San Marcos                 30.56m     100-03.00  1 
  7 Sokol, Sabrina                 SO Navy                               29.49m      96-09.00  1 
  8 Higgins, Erin                  SR Navy                               28.68m      94-01.00  1 
  9 Patterson, Bella               FR Point Loma                         28.13m      92-03.00  1 
 10 Absten, Sara                   SR San Diego St.                      25.51m      83-08.00  1 

Event 36  Mens Javelin Throw
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Presser, Braden                SO Navy                               70.01m     229-08.00  1 
  2 Fox, Hayden                    SR Navy                               65.93m     216-03.00  1 
  3 Walker, Caleb                  FR Navy                               55.20m     181-01.00  1 
  4 Tow, Casey                     SO Navy                               53.44m     175-04.00  1 
  5 Gibbs, Kyle                    FR UC San Diego                       52.46m     172-01.00  1 
  6 Autrey, Baynes                 JR Navy                               52.00m     170-07.00  1 
  7 Gillis, Joshua                 JR UC San Diego                       45.30m     148-07.00  1 
  8 Jancek, Jacob                  SR Navy                               44.25m     145-02.00  1 

Event 37  Womens Discus Throw
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Grotegeer, Erica               JR San Diego St.                      48.39m     158-09.00  1 
  2 Crenshaw, Felicia              JR San Diego St.                      46.59m     152-10.00  1 
  3 Chirgwin, Anessa               FR Point Loma                         43.41m     142-05.00  1 
  4 Nicholas, Autumn               SO Navy                               42.85m     140-07.00  1 
  5 Perkins, Sarah                 JR UC San Diego                       41.63m     136-07.00  1 
  6 Hutchinson, Jordynn            FR Navy                               41.29m     135-05.00  1 
  7 Hayman, Aislyn                 SR Navy                               38.62m     126-08.00  1 
  8 Anigbogu, Onyi                 SO San Diego St.                      37.46m     122-10.00  1 
  9 Armstrong, Madisyn             FR Point Loma                         28.09m      92-02.00  1 
 10 Hulstein, Dara                 JR Navy                               25.26m      82-10.00  1 
 11 Wilson, Morgann                JR Cal St. San Marcos                 20.88m      68-06.00  1 
 12 Patterson, Bella               FR Point Loma                         19.38m      63-07.00  1 

Event 38  Mens Discus Throw
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Otal, Zorawar                  SR Princeton                          59.95m     196-08.00  1 
  2 Walkowiak, Blake               SR UC San Diego                       51.76m     169-09.00  1 
  3 Boamah, Joshua                 SO Navy                               50.99m     167-03.00  1 
  4 Huizenga, David                JR Navy                               50.44m     165-06.00  1 
  5 Garcia, Sebastian              JR UC San Diego                       50.32m     165-01.00  1 
  6 Hashem, Yusuf                  JR UC San Diego                       46.49m     152-06.00  1 
  7 Amankonah, Matthew             JR UC San Diego                       46.06m     151-01.00  1 
  8 Vernor, Dane                   SO Navy                               45.99m     150-10.00  2 
  9 Kwatkosky, Samuel              JR Navy                               45.19m     148-03.00  1 
 10 Tow, Casey                     SO Navy                               40.78m     133-09.00  2 
 11 Tangonan, Nicholas             FR Cal St. San Marcos                 38.98m     127-10.00  2 
 12 Nakata, Trevor                 JR Cal St. San Marcos                 35.54m     116-07.00  2 
 13 Hood, Justice                  FR Navy                               35.15m     115-04.00  2 
 14 Autrey, Baynes                 JR Navy                               34.76m     114-00.00  2 

Event 39  Womens Long Jump
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Chapman, Molly                 JR Navy                                5.49m      18-00.25  1 
  1 Mealer, Breanna                SR Navy                                5.49m      18-00.25  1 
  3 Ladd, Phoebe                   FR UC San Diego                        5.26m      17-03.25  1 
  4 Taylor, Sarah                  SO Navy                                5.07m      16-07.75  1 
  5 Mahmoud, Amaya                 FR Cal St. San Marcos                  4.97m      16-03.75  1 
  6 Kalt, Gloria                   SO UC San Diego                        4.84m      15-10.50  1 
  7 Granados, Blanca               FR Point Loma                          4.83m      15-10.25  1 
  8 Grant-Williams, Ruthie         JR San Diego St.                       4.81m      15-09.50  1 
  9 Romo, Anyssa                   SO UC San Diego                        4.71m      15-05.50  1 
 10 Zsiros, Nica                   FR Point Loma                          4.64m      15-02.75  1 
 11 Muniz, Katelyn                 FR Point Loma                          4.63m      15-02.25  1 
 12 Lopez, Gabriella               FR Point Loma                          4.14m      13-07.00  1 

Event 40  Mens Long Jump
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Houston, Nahshon               SO Navy                                6.82m      22-04.50  1 
  2 Christie, Thomas               FR Navy                                6.26m      20-06.50  1 
  3 Yriarte, Ryder                 FR Navy                                6.13m      20-01.50  1 
  4 Katje, Shaun                   FR Cal St. San Marcos                  6.01m      19-08.75  1 
  5 Dorsey, Jalen                  SO Cal St. San Marcos                  5.84m      19-02.00  1 

Event 41  Womens Triple Jump
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Bollinger, Samantha            FR Navy                               11.81m      38-09.00  1 
  2 Mesa, Giulia                   SO Navy                               11.57m      37-11.50  1 
  3 Spizewski, Vanessa             SR San Diego St.                      11.51m      37-09.25  1 
  4 Mahmoud, Amaya                 FR Cal St. San Marcos                 11.46m      37-07.25  1 
  5 Cecilio, Mattie                SO UC San Diego                       11.25m      36-11.00  1 
  6 Nordheim, Elyse                SO UC San Diego                       11.04m      36-02.75  1 
  7 Di Silvestri, Julia            FR UC San Diego                       10.77m      35-04.00  1 
  8 Gibson, Brianna                FR Navy                               10.37m      34-00.25  1 
  9 Ellis, Camryn                  FR Cal St. San Marcos                 10.28m      33-08.75  1 
 10 Sullivan, Makenna              FR Point Loma                          9.93m      32-07.00  1 

Event 42  Mens Triple Jump
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Muanza, Isaac                  FR Cal St. San Marcos                 13.66m      44-09.75  1 
  2 Dorsey, Jalen                  SO Cal St. San Marcos                 12.79m      41-11.50  1 
  3 Katje, Shaun                   FR Cal St. San Marcos                 12.62m      41-05.00  1 

Event 43  Womens High Jump
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Pritchard, Lauren              FR UC San Diego                        1.67m       5-05.75  1 
  2 Absten, Sara                   SR San Diego St.                       1.62m       5-03.75  1 
  3 Buchanan, Taylor               SR Navy                                1.62m       5-03.75  1 
  4 Macnaughton, Kate              SO UC San Diego                        1.62m       5-03.75  1 
  5 Chapman, Molly                 JR Navy                                1.57m       5-01.75  1 
  6 Sokol, Sabrina                 SO Navy                                1.52m       4-11.75  1 
  7 Johnson, Simone                SO San Diego St.                       1.52m       4-11.75  1 
  8 Edwards, Natalie               FR Point Loma                          1.47m       4-09.75  1 
  8 Lopez, Gabriella               FR Point Loma                          1.47m       4-09.75  1 
 10 Thompson, Dejanae              JR San Diego St.                       1.42m       4-07.75  1 

Event 44  Mens High Jump
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Aanstoots, Zachary             JR UC San Diego                        2.06m       6-09.00  1 
  2 Bailey, Cole                   SR Navy                                1.96m       6-05.00  1 
  2 Wiseman, Jack                  SO UC San Diego                        1.96m       6-05.00  1 
  4 Bennett, Miles                 FR UC San Diego                        1.96m       6-05.00  1 
  5 Schneider, Benjamin            FR Navy                                1.91m       6-03.25  1 
  5 Eves, Spencer                  JR Navy                                1.91m       6-03.25  1 
  7 Muanza, Isaac                  FR Cal St. San Marcos                  1.91m       6-03.25  1 
  8 Leeds, Nick                    FR Cal St. San Marcos                  1.86m       6-01.25  1 

Event 45  Womens Pole Vault
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Callahan, Ashley               SO San Diego St.                       4.16m      13-07.75  1 
  2 Heri, Kaitlin                  SR San Diego St.                       4.16m      13-07.75  1 
  3 Friedenbach, Corey             JR San Diego St.                       4.01m      13-01.75  1 
  4 Morke, Charlene                JR Navy                                3.71m      12-02.00  1 
  5 Jacobs, Stephanie              JR Navy                                3.71m      12-02.00  1 
  6 Funk, Elizabeth                JR San Diego St.                       3.71m      12-02.00  1 
  6 Chin, Naomi                    SO UC San Diego                        3.71m      12-02.00  1 
  8 Schloeder, Alayna              SO Navy                                3.56m      11-08.00  1 
  8 Di Silvestri, Julia            FR UC San Diego                        3.56m      11-08.00  1 
  8 Kezmoh, Sky                    SO UC San Diego                        3.56m      11-08.00  1 
 11 Yoshida, Peyton                FR Point Loma                          3.26m      10-08.25  1 
 12 Camarena, Brianne              FR Point Loma                          3.26m      10-08.25  1 
 13 Koutelieris, Evanthia          FR Point Loma                          3.11m      10-02.50  1 
 14 Martin, Madison                SO San Diego St.                       2.96m       9-08.50  1 

Event 46  Mens Pole Vault
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Rudisaile, Walker              SO Navy                                5.11m      16-09.25  1 
  2 Haller, Jack                   JR Navy                                4.76m      15-07.25  1