Licensed to Finished Results                                   3/19/2022 5:14:49 PM

                              Beaumont Cougar Classic
                                  March 19, 2022
                                    Beaumont HS

Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Valley View (SS)                    53.75 
  2 La Quinta (SS)                      55.10 
  3 Redlands East Valley (SS)           56.88 
  4 Redlands (SS)                       58.03 
  5 Palm Desert (SS)                    59.42 
  6 Canyon Springs (SS)               1:00.73 
  7 Palm Springs (SS)                 1:02.42 

Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  45.56 
  2 Redlands (SS)                       45.91 
  3 San Gorgonio (SS)                   47.16 
  4 Canyon Springs (SS)                 48.36 
  5 Palm Desert (SS)                    48.76 
  6 Valley View (SS)                    49.99 
  7 Palm Springs (SS)                   51.87 

Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  51.80 
  2 Palm Desert (SS)                    52.43 
  3 Citrus Valley (SS)                  52.53 
  4 Redlands (SS)                       53.47 
  5 Beaumont (SS)                       53.65 
  6 San Jacinto (SS)                    53.70 
  7 La Quinta (SS)                      54.10 
  8 Palm Springs (SS)                   54.25 
  9 Redlands East Valley (SS)           55.84 
 10 San Gorgonio (SS)                   55.92 
 11 Hemet (SS)                          56.72 
 12 Canyon Springs (SS)                 57.30 

Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 La Quinta (SS)                      43.82 
  2 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  44.09 
  3 Palm Desert (SS)                    44.17 
  4 San Jacinto (SS)                    44.61 
  5 Canyon Springs (SS)                 45.08 
  6 Arlington (SS)                      45.17 
  7 Beaumont (SS)                       45.45 
  8 Redlands East Valley (SS)           46.03 
  9 Palm Springs (SS)                   46.38 
 10 San Bernardino (SS)                 47.60 
 11 Big Bear (SS)                       49.01 
 12 Hemet (SS)                          49.07 
 13 Redlands (SS)                       49.89 

Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Miller, Madison                 9 La Quinta (SS)                    5:49.10  2 
  2 Guerrero, Saveyra               9 La Quinta (SS)                    5:50.64  2 
  3 Mayfield, Hailey               10 Beaumont (SS)                     5:51.13  2 
  4 Guerrero, Raisa                 9 La Quinta (SS)                    5:53.45  2 
  5 Valenzuela, Angie               9 Beaumont (SS)                     5:54.34  2 
  6 Stewart, Kiana                  9 Beaumont (SS)                     5:59.87  2 
  7 Rout, Hailey                    9 Citrus Valley (SS)                6:12.42  2 
  8 Cayetano, Chloe                 9 Valley View (SS)                  6:12.87  1 
  9 Loyo, Victoria                  9 Bloomington (SS)                  6:13.22  2 
 10 Jean-Louis, Danielle           10 Canyon Springs (SS)               6:22.28  2 
 11 Merideth, Isabella             10 Citrus Valley (SS)                6:24.80  2 
 12 Aponte, Crystal                 9 Citrus Valley (SS)                6:24.91  2 
 13 Thompson, Gabriella             9 Beaumont (SS)                     6:26.82  2 
 14 Donato, Iris                    9 Palm Springs (SS)                 6:30.54  2 
 15 Rebollar-Reyes, Marianna       10 La Quinta (SS)                    6:31.07  2 
 16 Assefa, Meron                  10 Bloomington (SS)                  6:33.07  2 
 17 Day, Gizelle                   10 Apple Valley (SS)                 6:39.41  2 
 18 Tamayo, Lucy                    9 Arlington (SS)                    6:45.98  2 
 19 Philson, Zoe                    9 Palm Desert (SS)                  6:49.62  1 
 20 Lovelace, Norah                 9 Citrus Valley (SS)                6:54.06  1 
 21 Gomez, Cielo                   10 San Gorgonio (SS)                 6:58.97  1 
 22 Ramos, Dianet                   9 Pacific (SS)                      7:13.30  1 
 23 Henderson, Adelaide             9 Arlington (SS)                    7:19.82  1 7:19.820
 23 Chavez, Vivian                 10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                7:19.82  1 7:19.820
 25 Pelayo, Annette                 9 Canyon Springs (SS)               7:34.85  1 
 26 Perdomo, Dayanara              10 San Gorgonio (SS)                 7:46.57  1 
 27 Foss, Isabella                 10 Palm Desert (SS)                  7:50.04  1 
 28 Ramirez, Sandra                10 San Gorgonio (SS)                 7:51.25  1 
 29 Recinos, Illyssa                9 Canyon Springs (SS)               7:52.69  1 
 30 Chand, Satya                   11 Beaumont (SS)                     7:54.63  1 

Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Ontiveros Jr., Christopher     10 Citrus Valley (SS)                4:40.68  2 
  2 Torres-Sandoval, Martin        10 La Quinta (SS)                    4:41.23  2 
  3 Rodriquez, Frank                9 Redlands East Valley (SS)         4:52.72  2 
  4 Lee, Ryder                     10 Redlands (SS)                     4:55.51  2 
  5 Ventura, Angel                 10 Citrus Valley (SS)                4:56.05  2 
  6 Caldera, Diego                  9 Citrus Valley (SS)                4:59.55  2 
  7 Saldana, Mateo                 10 Citrus Valley (SS)                5:00.12  2 
  8 Mendoza-Lopez, Antonio          9 Beaumont (SS)                     5:00.39  2 
  9 Torres-Reyes, Javier           10 San Gorgonio (SS)                 5:03.09  2 
 10 Evangelista, Mark               9 Palm Desert (SS)                  5:03.23  2 
 11 Aparicio, Marcos                9 San Bernardino (SS)               5:05.75  2 
 12 Cook, Dustin                   10 Apple Valley (SS)                 5:07.73  2 
 13 Choi, Brayden                   9 Redlands (SS)                     5:08.37  1 
 14 Foster, Austin                  9 Beaumont (SS)                     5:14.65  2 
 15 Steinhaus, Ryder               10 Redlands East Valley (SS)         5:14.88  2 
 16 Munoz, Mike                     9 Beaumont (SS)                     5:19.34  2 
 17 Jackman, Kai                    9 La Quinta (SS)                    5:21.57  2 
 18 Batres, Joe                     9 Canyon Springs (SS)               5:26.54  1 
 19 Horstmeyer, Gavin              10 Redlands East Valley (SS)         5:30.86  2 
 20 Gardner, Alex                  10 Redlands East Valley (SS)         5:31.66  2 5:31.655
 21 Sanchez, Joshua                 9 Apple Valley (SS)                 5:31.66  2 5:31.657
 22 Alvarez, Josiah                10 Palm Desert (SS)                  5:32.37  1 
 23 Soto, Nathan                    9 Beaumont (SS)                     5:33.55  1 
 24 Phillips, Richard              10 Apple Valley (SS)                 5:37.25  2 
 25 Delavega, Josh                 10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                5:38.60  1 
 26 Mendoza, Joel                   9 Bloomington (SS)                  5:40.11  2 
 27 Miramontes, Alejandro          10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                5:41.24  1 
 28 Valeriano-Rodriguez, Rene       9 La Quinta (SS)                    5:42.11  1 
 29 Soucy, Derek                    9 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                5:44.28  1 
 30 Robles, Jason                   9 Valley View (SS)                  5:49.63  1 
 31 Nuchols, Connor                 9 Valley View (SS)                  5:49.95  1 
 32 Aguilar, Josue                  9 Bloomington (SS)                  5:51.43  1 
 33 Salgado-P, Geovanny             9 San Bernardino (SS)               5:52.13  1 
 34 Figuroa, Matthew               10 Valley View (SS)                  5:54.53  1 
 35 Castillo, Zuriel                9 San Bernardino (SS)               5:55.23  1 
 36 Ceja, Michael                   9 Bloomington (SS)                  5:58.48  1 
 37 Abrams, Brandon                 9 San Gorgonio (SS)                 6:07.30  1 
 38 Corona, Eduardo                10 Canyon Springs (SS)               6:15.16  1 
 39 Rasmussen, Henry                9 Canyon Springs (SS)               6:16.39  1 
 40 Perez, Matthew Alexander        9 Bloomington (SS)                  6:18.94  1 
 41 Meza, Mario                    10 San Gorgonio (SS)                 6:45.58  1 

Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Butterfield, Hannah             9 Beaumont (SS)                     5:17.36  2 
  2 Hornung, Katie                  9 Redlands East Valley (SS)         5:22.74  2 
  3 Romero, Gabriella              10 Citrus Valley (SS)                5:26.88  2 
  4 Kendrick, Emily                12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                5:28.57  2 
  5 Lomeli, Hailie                 10 Citrus Valley (SS)                5:32.28  2 
  6 Beaucaire, Brooke              12 Beaumont (SS)                     5:33.75  2 
  7 Del Rio, Itzel                 11 Citrus Valley (SS)                5:35.37  2 
  8 Verduzco, Monique              12 La Quinta (SS)                    5:38.04  2 
  9 Capen, Erin                    10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                6:00.97  2 
 10 Johnson, Taylor                12 Big Bear (SS)                     6:03.80  2 
 11 Garcia, Melanie                12 San Jacinto (SS)                  6:08.65  2 
 12 Lezama, Ana                    12 La Quinta (SS)                    6:08.75  2 
 13 Rodriguez, Ivette              12 Canyon Springs (SS)               6:16.54  1 
 14 Harris, Aiyana                 11 Redlands (SS)                     6:18.46  2 
 15 Mayorga, Alondra               11 Bloomington (SS)                  6:20.21  1 
 16 Lemus, Azucena                 11 Canyon Springs (SS)               6:28.64  1 
 17 Araiza, Ashlyn                 11 Beaumont (SS)                     6:33.99  1 
 18 Gonzalez-dominguez, Ariadna    12 Arlington (SS)                    6:34.12  1 
 19 Muller, Solea                   9 San Jacinto (SS)                  6:34.37  1 
 20 Archuleta, Bridget             11 Hemet (SS)                        6:34.60  1 
 21 Lopez, Jennifer                12 Redlands East Valley (SS)         6:36.78  2 
 22 Castillo, Sarah                11 San Bernardino (SS)               6:38.37  1 
 23 Sheppard, Breanna              12 Hemet (SS)                        6:39.95  1 
 24 Marcelo, Shantal               11 Beaumont (SS)                     6:43.00  1 
 25 Lopez, Jacquelyn               12 Arlington (SS)                    6:43.45  2 
 26 Cardoza, Nina                  11 Pacific (SS)                      6:45.05  1 
 27 Easley, Bailey                 10 Hemet (SS)                        6:54.80  1 
 28 Barrington, Riley              11 Apple Valley (SS)                 7:00.55  1 
 29 Martinez, Maria                11 Beaumont (SS)                     7:05.36  1 
 30 Clark, Michelle                11 Redlands (SS)                     7:07.63  1 
 31 Nava, Stephanie                12 Palm Springs (SS)                 7:13.11  2 
 32 Rojas, Valentina                9 Notre Dame Riverside (SS)         7:23.95  1 
 33 Valdez, Savannah               11 Palm Desert (SS)                  7:26.31  1 
 34 Ngo, Trinie                    11 Redlands (SS)                     8:29.28  1 

Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Archuleta, Landon              10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                4:30.79  3 
  2 Shin, Marcus                   12 Beaumont (SS)                     4:31.38  3 
  3 Wallace, Emmanuel              10 Redlands East Valley (SS)         4:34.57  3 
  4 Elliott, Julian                12 Palm Desert (SS)                  4:34.71  3 
  5 Ford, Corey                    12 Redlands East Valley (SS)         4:36.63  3 
  6 Fieux, Tyler                   12 La Quinta (SS)                    4:37.72  3 
  7 Mejia-Gonzalez, Divan          11 La Quinta (SS)                    4:38.07  3 
  8 Rutherford, Eli                11 Beaumont (SS)                     4:45.89  3 
  9 Ellsworth, Caden               12 Beaumont (SS)                     4:46.22  3 
 10 Baca, Jace                     11 Hemet (SS)                        4:48.00  3 
 11 Walker, Sean                   10 Redlands East Valley (SS)         4:48.86  3 
 12 Teel, Austin                   12 Arlington (SS)                    4:49.25  3 
 13 Caliva, Jake                   12 Citrus Valley (SS)                4:50.27  3 
 14 Aguilar, Palmer                10 Redlands East Valley (SS)         4:50.82  3 
 15 Gaitan, Joseph                 12 Citrus Valley (SS)                4:51.23  3 
 16 Valderrama, Christopher        12 Bloomington (SS)                  4:51.92  2 
 17 Nava, Alan                     11 Bloomington (SS)                  4:53.63  2 
 18 Teague, Owen                    9 Hemet (SS)                        4:55.92  2 
 19 Henderson, Ryan                12 La Quinta (SS)                    4:56.38  3 
 20 Dominguez, Benjamin            12 Palm Springs (SS)                 4:56.75  3 
 21 Rodrigues, Yahir               12 San Bernardino (SS)               4:58.14  3 
 22 Garcia, Victor                 12 Pacific (SS)                      4:58.88  3 
 23 Diaz, Gabriel                  11 Bloomington (SS)                  4:59.42  2 
 24 Haro, Bryan                    11 Bloomington (SS)                  4:59.59  2 
 25 Caliva, Nate                   11 Citrus Valley (SS)                5:00.61  3 
 26 Abebe, Biruk                   11 Canyon Springs (SS)               5:05.64  2 
 27 Melchor, Diego                  9 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                5:06.57  2 
 28 Canales, Alexis                12 Hemet (SS)                        5:10.86  2 
 29 Diaz, Alex                     12 San Jacinto (SS)                  5:13.02  1 
 30 Wences, Oscar                  11 San Jacinto (SS)                  5:14.26  2 
 31 Celis, Brandy                  12 Pacific (SS)                      5:15.24  1 
 32 Wisener, Carson                12 Palm Desert (SS)                  5:15.60  2 
 33 Brown, Brayden                  9 Arlington (SS)                    5:21.70  2 
 34 Martin, Tyler                  12 Hemet (SS)                        5:23.84  2 
 35 Huynh, Andrew                  12 Valley View (SS)                  5:23.94  2 
 36 Lozano, Salvador               12 San Gorgonio (SS)                 5:24.61  1 
 37 Jackson, Dillon                12 Redlands (SS)                     5:24.76  3 
 38 Lister, Nathanael              10 Notre Dame Riverside (SS)         5:27.54  1 
 39 Andrews, Elias                 11 Apple Valley (SS)                 5:28.87  2 
 40 Salib, John                    12 Canyon Springs (SS)               5:29.16  1 
 41 Grino, Justin                  12 San Jacinto (SS)                  5:30.89  2 
 42 Herrera, Julian                11 Valley View (SS)                  5:31.05  1 
 43 Mccarthy, Johnathon            11 Palm Desert (SS)                  5:33.07  1 
 44 Torres, Michael                11 San Bernardino (SS)               5:34.23  2 
 45 Berkebile, Samuel              12 Redlands (SS)                     5:37.25  1 
 46 Alvarado, Alex                  9 Notre Dame Riverside (SS)         5:44.50  1 
 47 Wright, Connor                 12 Arlington (SS)                    5:46.95  1 
 48 Cepeda, DeAnglo                10 Arlington (SS)                    5:48.71  1 
 49 Castaneda, Nathan              12 Canyon Springs (SS)               5:57.96  1 
 50 Rasmussen, Stephen             11 Canyon Springs (SS)               6:00.52  1 
 51 Campos, Anthony                10 Redlands (SS)                     6:05.87  1 
 52 Ibarra, Raul                   12 San Jacinto (SS)                  6:06.05  2 
 53 Watt, Ryan                     12 Apple Valley (SS)                 6:06.92  1 

Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Frank, Leiland                 10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  18.76 -0.1  3 
  2 Scott, Serena                   9 Beaumont (SS)                       19.87 -0.1  3 
  3 Landin, Katelynn               10 Canyon Springs (SS)                 20.17 -2.8  1 
  4 Tijerina, Audrey               10 La Quinta (SS)                      20.30 -0.1  3 
  5 Herrera, Victoria              10 Canyon Springs (SS)                 20.41 -0.6  2 
  6 Clarke, Sofia                   9 Palm Desert (SS)                    20.64 -0.6  2 
  7 Browning, Lauren                9 Beaumont (SS)                       21.00 -0.1  3 
  8 Albarran-Belmontes, Alena       9 Redlands East Valley (SS)           21.16 -0.6  2 
  9 Grames, Rylie                  10 Citrus Valley (SS)                  21.22 -0.6  2 
 10 Arledge, Mia                    9 La Quinta (SS)                      21.49 -0.1  3 
 11 Czerwinski, Hannah              9 Palm Desert (SS)                    21.54 -0.6  2 
 12 Sibbett, Amber                  9 Citrus Valley (SS)                  21.76 -0.1  3 
 13 Montes, Lilus                   9 Redlands (SS)                       22.02 -0.6  2 
 14 Valentino, Sophia               9 Redlands East Valley (SS)           22.05 -0.6  2 
 15 Grein, Grayson                  9 Palm Desert (SS)                    22.31 -2.8  1 
 16 Valentine, Morgan              10 Palm Desert (SS)                    22.50 -2.8  1 
 17 Thomas, Kyrah                  10 Beaumont (SS)                       23.17 -0.6  2 
 18 Walsh, Kindall                 10 Beaumont (SS)                       24.35 -0.6  2 
 19 Silva, Maliya                   9 Pacific (SS)                        25.43 -2.8  1 
 20 Velazco, Andrea                10 Beaumont (SS)                       25.53 -2.8  1 

Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Amaliyah                11 San Gorgonio (SS)                   16.55   -1  4 
  2 Thompson, Kathryn              12 Redlands (SS)                       17.11   -1  4 
  3 Smoot, Alaysia                 12 La Quinta (SS)                      17.99   -1  4 
  4 Domingue, Emily                11 La Quinta (SS)                      18.08   -1  4 
  5 Del Guasta, Beatrice           12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  18.70 -0.6  3 
  6 Broadway, Marissa              12 Hemet (SS)                          18.74   -1  4 
  7 Czerwinski, Kacy               11 Palm Desert (SS)                    18.81 -0.6  3 
  8 Harianja, Michelle             11 Redlands (SS)                       18.88   -1  4 
  9 Aranda, Mia                    12 Redlands East Valley (SS)           18.99   -1  4 
 10 Rodriguez, Jessica             11 La Quinta (SS)                      19.02   -1  4 
 11 Do, Anh                        12 La Quinta (SS)                      19.54   -1  4 
 12 Navarro, Miranda               11 Palm Desert (SS)                    19.62 -0.6  3 
 13 Nguyen-Muy, Kayla              12 Beaumont (SS)                       19.70 -0.6  3 
 14 Acevedo, Geniaya               12 Canyon Springs (SS)                 19.82 +0.4  2 
 15 Alexander, Jaliyah             10 Palm Desert (SS)                    20.03 -0.6  3 
 16 Little, Zoe                    11 Big Bear (SS)                       20.04 -0.6  3 
 17 Dennert, Jordan                11 Redlands East Valley (SS)           20.05 -0.6  3 
 18 Hume-dawson, Rodlyn            12 Beaumont (SS)                       20.29 -0.6  3 
 19 Strong, Maryn                  11 Redlands East Valley (SS)           20.41 +0.4  2 
 20 Flores, Scarlett               11 Beaumont (SS)                       20.50 +0.4  2 
 21 Rangel, Shaina                 12 San Bernardino (SS)                 20.58 +0.4  2 
 22 Montes de Oca, Miriam          12 Bloomington (SS)                    20.94 +0.4  2 
 23 Solar, Raven                   11 San Bernardino (SS)                 21.50 -0.6  3 
 24 Barnes, Ciara                  11 Canyon Springs (SS)                 21.97 +0.4  2 
 25 Khoury, Sumaya                 10 Arlington (SS)                      22.58 -0.8  1 
 26 Clark, Paiton                  10 San Jacinto (SS)                    22.69 -0.8  1 
 27 Brown, Tahlayja                 9 San Jacinto (SS)                    22.72 -0.8  1 
 28 Deleon, Mercedes               11 Pacific (SS)                        23.34 +0.4  2 
 29 Martinez, Anne                 11 San Bernardino (SS)                 23.39 +0.4  2 
 30 Hill, Cassidy                  10 San Jacinto (SS)                    27.05 -0.8  1 

Event 11  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Bautista, Juan                 10 La Quinta (SS)                      16.11 -0.5  3 
  2 Carolina, Dillon               10 San Gorgonio (SS)                   16.65 -0.5  3 
  3 Orji, Chiko                    10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  17.60 -0.5  3 
  4 Dickens, Jordan                10 Palm Desert (SS)                    17.67 -0.5  3 
  5 Humphrys, Eli                  10 Beaumont (SS)                       18.86 -0.5  3 
  6 Smith, Santo                   10 La Quinta (SS)                      19.42 -0.5  3 
  7 Do, Alvin                      10 La Quinta (SS)                      19.59 -0.5  3 
  8 Aldape, Joseph                 10 La Quinta (SS)                      19.60 -0.9  2 
  9 Fraembs, Diego                 10 Bloomington (SS)                    20.31 -1.1  1 
 10 Dunlap, King Arnell            10 Beaumont (SS)                       20.58 -0.9  2 
 11 Morrell, Milo                   9 Palm Desert (SS)                    20.86 -0.9  2 
 12 Aidoudi, Elyes                  9 Citrus Valley (SS)                  20.92 -0.9  2 
 13 Greer, Tyden                    9 Canyon Springs (SS)                 21.11 -0.9  2 
 14 Lester, Tray                   10 Valley View (SS)                    21.30 -1.1  1 
 15 Heirtritter, Bayer              9 Beaumont (SS)                       21.52 -1.1  1 
 16 Armstrong, Makai                9 Palm Desert (SS)                    22.26 -1.1  1 
 17 Templeton, Austin               9 Canyon Springs (SS)                 23.04 -1.1  1 
 18 Harianja, Austin               10 Redlands (SS)                       25.40 -0.9  2 
 19 Conner, Cameron                 9 Beaumont (SS)                       27.04 -1.1  1 

Event 12  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 McKee, Hayden                  11 La Quinta (SS)                      16.00 +0.4  3 
  2 Ansley, Thomas                 11 La Quinta (SS)                      16.10 +0.4  3 
  3 Green, Elijah                  11 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  16.27 +0.4  3 
  4 Kanyamasa, Chompol             12 San Bernardino (SS)                 17.22 +0.4  3 
  5 Lyons, James                   12 Palm Desert (SS)                    17.48 +0.4  3 
  6 Varney, Braeden                11 Big Bear (SS)                       18.39 +0.4  3 
  7 Wood, Ray                      11 Palm Desert (SS)                    18.48 +0.4  3 
  8 Marmalejo, Gabriel             12 Bloomington (SS)                    18.56 +0.0  1 
  9 Amaya, Diego                   11 La Quinta (SS)                      18.66 +0.8  2 
 10 Vera, Isaac                    12 Palm Desert (SS)                    18.69 +0.8  2 
 11 Wallace, Aiden                 12 Hemet (SS)                          19.09 +0.4  3 
 12 Mursick, Mikkel                11 Big Bear (SS)                       20.39 +0.8  2 
 13 Garcia, Isaiah                 11 Canyon Springs (SS)                 20.45 +0.8  2 
 14 Bond, Xavier                   11 Hemet (SS)                          20.65 +0.0  1 
 15 Ali, Amir                      10 San Jacinto (SS)                    20.83 +0.0  1 
 16 Ocampo, Daniel                 11 Bloomington (SS)                    21.09 +0.8  2 
 17 Jones, Jude                    11 Canyon Springs (SS)                 21.30 +0.8  2 
 18 Valdepena, Adam                11 Canyon Springs (SS)                 21.53 +0.0  1 
 19 Rosales, Austin                11 San Jacinto (SS)                    21.67 +0.0  1 
 20 Castaneda, Ricardo             12 Palm Desert (SS)                    21.76 +0.8  2 
 21 Grey, Noah                      9 Hemet (SS)                          24.12 +0.0  1 
 22 Rico, Abel                     11 Canyon Springs (SS)                 33.36 +0.0  1 

Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Amara                  10 Valley View (SS)                  1:01.59  4 
  2 Hewitt, Adrianna               10 Beaumont (SS)                     1:02.52  4 
  3 Leon, Taylor                    9 La Quinta (SS)                    1:04.93  4 
  4 Cochran, Breynn                 9 Arlington (SS)                    1:05.90  4 
  5 Mena, Monserath                 9 San Bernardino (SS)               1:07.59  1 
  6 Jones, Solea                   10 Palm Springs (SS)                 1:08.15  4 
  7 Herrera, Victoria              10 Canyon Springs (SS)               1:08.84  4 
  8 Kaufman, Ariana                 9 Citrus Valley (SS)                1:09.64  4 
  9 Conwell, Rhiona                 9 Bloomington (SS)                  1:10.64  3 
 10 Matthews, Saryah                9 Palm Desert (SS)                  1:11.19  1 
 11 Haynes-Reagan, Amya            10 Valley View (SS)                  1:12.10  4 
 12 Rice, Annalesia                10 Palm Desert (SS)                  1:12.43  2 
 13 Rodriguez, Selina              10 Bloomington (SS)                  1:14.16  3 
 14 Moreno, Bella                  10 Citrus Valley (SS)                1:14.22  3 
 15 Vazquez, Sylvana               10 San Gorgonio (SS)                 1:17.78  3 
 16 Martinez De La Paz, Ximena      9 Bloomington (SS)                  1:17.91  3 
 17 Suarez, Cali                    9 San Bernardino (SS)               1:19.68  2 
 18 Henderson, Adelaide             9 Arlington (SS)                    1:24.30  2 
 19 Garcia, Marisela                9 San Bernardino (SS)               1:24.83  1 
 20 Brown, Chanel                   9 Canyon Springs (SS)               1:26.47  1 
 21 Phromthawon, Ratklao-Amy        9 Canyon Springs (SS)               1:26.97  2 
 22 Seever, Brooklyn                9 Palm Springs (SS)                 1:31.12  2 
 23 McMichael, Baylie              10 Palm Springs (SS)                 1:38.26  1 
 24 Flores, Jessica                 9 San Bernardino (SS)               1:38.50  2 

Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Bright, William                 9 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  53.44  1 
  2 Armstrong, Makai                9 Palm Desert (SS)                    55.41  3 
  3 Konradsson, Lukas              10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  55.94  5 
  4 Getsch, Brennan                 9 La Quinta (SS)                      56.72  5 
  5 Onyeachonam, Chibuike           9 Citrus Valley (SS)                  56.87  5 
  6 Stokes, Christian              10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  57.93  1 57.922
  7 MacDonald, Tristan              9 Beaumont (SS)                       57.93  4 57.928
  8 Dakuri, Dilan                  10 Redlands (SS)                       58.12  5 
  9 Avila, Joeseph                 10 Palm Springs (SS)                   58.26  4 
 10 Lester, Tray                   10 Valley View (SS)                    58.33  4 
 11 Rubio, John                    10 San Gorgonio (SS)                   58.62  5 
 12 Connelly, Neal                 10 Redlands (SS)                       58.95  2 
 13 Koch, Alex                      9 Beaumont (SS)                     1:00.27  4 
 14 Evangelista, Mark               9 Palm Desert (SS)                  1:00.33  3 
 15 Sanchez, Andres                10 Beaumont (SS)                     1:00.46  4 
 16 Shearer, Dallin                 9 Redlands East Valley (SS)         1:00.52  5 
 17 George, Christopher             9 Redlands (SS)                     1:00.77  2 
 18 Muniz, Manuel                  10 Canyon Springs (SS)               1:00.86  4 
 19 Gutierrez, Elijah               9 Beaumont (SS)                     1:03.79  4 
 20 Cureton, Jalen                 10 Canyon Springs (SS)               1:04.42  2 
 21 Melendres-Munoz, Esai           9 Palm Springs (SS)                 1:04.79  2 
 22 Solano, Luis Ángel             9 Palm Springs (SS)                 1:05.04  2 
 23 Small, Matt                     9 Beaumont (SS)                     1:06.50  3 
 24 Ulrich, Nathanael              10 Redlands East Valley (SS)         1:06.85  3 
 25 Crowe, Conner                  10 Palm Desert (SS)                  1:07.46  3 
 26 Greer, Tyden                    9 Canyon Springs (SS)               1:09.54  2 
 27 Martinez, Adam                  9 Redlands East Valley (SS)         1:09.78  3 
 28 Kain, Ryan                      9 Palm Desert (SS)                  1:11.26  3 

Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Whitley, Madison                9 Palm Desert (SS)                  1:00.93  4 
  2 Collier, Diana                 11 Beaumont (SS)                     1:02.62  4 
  3 Benjamin, Sabrina              11 Citrus Valley (SS)                1:04.02  3 
  4 Marshall, Amira                12 Redlands (SS)                     1:04.82  4 
  5 Collis, Kendra                  9 Hemet (SS)                        1:05.27  3 
  6 Vanhorn, Reagan                10 Palm Desert (SS)                  1:05.44  3 
  7 Yoh, Audrey                    12 Redlands East Valley (SS)         1:05.53  3 
  8 Brewer, Kayla                  12 Big Bear (SS)                     1:05.85  4 
  9 Bruno, Jaden                   11 Redlands (SS)                     1:06.57  4 
 10 Lee, Olivia                    12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                1:06.92  3 
 11 Lares, Lyzette                 11 Valley View (SS)                  1:07.43  4 
 12 Gray, Elyse                    12 San Gorgonio (SS)                 1:07.48  2 
 13 Horiguchi, Lynn                12 La Quinta (SS)                    1:07.52  3 
 14 Barraza, April                 12 La Quinta (SS)                    1:09.38  4 
 15 Melendres-Munoz, Karen         12 Palm Springs (SS)                 1:09.44  2 
 16 Sanchez, Sara                   9 Notre Dame Riverside (SS)         1:10.81  1 
 17 Gonzalez-dominguez, Ariadna    12 Arlington (SS)                    1:11.19  2 
 18 Lumbangaol, Abigail            11 Redlands (SS)                     1:12.25  2 
 19 Libutan, Fleurdeliz            11 Canyon Springs (SS)               1:12.31  1 
 20 Esquibel, Ashley               11 San Bernardino (SS)               1:13.94  2 
 21 Ponzio, Sofia                  11 Bloomington (SS)                  1:16.35  1 
 22 Munoz Cuellar, Alexia          11 Palm Springs (SS)                 1:17.74  2 
 23 Watt, Tammy                    11 Apple Valley (SS)                 1:19.46  1 
 24 Corea, Makenna                 10 Notre Dame Riverside (SS)         1:19.73  1 
 25 Trevino, Alicia                11 Beaumont (SS)                     1:22.93  1 
 26 Arias, Cheyenne                12 Beaumont (SS)                     1:32.47  1 

Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Ford, Corey                    12 Redlands East Valley (SS)           50.45  7 
  2 Mulahusejnovic, Tristan        11 Palm Desert (SS)                    50.97  7 
  3 Mercado, Gabriel               11 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  51.75  7 
  4 Diaz, Austen                   11 Hemet (SS)                          52.20  7 
  5 Brey, Matteo                   12 Beaumont (SS)                       52.50  7 
  6 Marquez, Israel                11 Canyon Springs (SS)                 52.85  7 
  7 Vitela, Miguel                 12 Valley View (SS)                    53.17  7 
  8 Engelstad, Jeffrey             11 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  53.19  7 
  9 Ruiz, Anthony                  11 Beaumont (SS)                       53.25  6 
 10 Lindemann, Evan                11 Palm Desert (SS)                    53.71  6 
 11 Sanchez, Jeremiah              11 La Quinta (SS)                      54.13  6 
 12 Lopez, Nathan                  11 La Quinta (SS)                      54.23  6 
 13 Clark, Jordan                  12 Arlington (SS)                      54.34  1 
 14 Rush, Matt                     12 Big Bear (SS)                       54.62  6 
 15 Sanchez, Brian                 11 Redlands (SS)                       54.98  6 
 16 Blandon, Tristan               12 Palm Desert (SS)                    55.26  4 
 17 Payan, Christian               12 Beaumont (SS)                       55.68  5 
 18 Garcia, Jeremy                 11 Beaumont (SS)                       55.69  5 
 19 Tran, Henry                    12 San Gorgonio (SS)                   55.82  5 
 20 Matute, Jalexys                12 San Bernardino (SS)                 55.88  4 
 21 Fitzpatrick, Piave             12 Redlands East Valley (SS)           55.96  7 
 22 Hernandez, Mathew              12 Beaumont (SS)                       56.01  1 
 23 Ashley, Lamar                  12 Redlands (SS)                       56.14  1 
 24 Villafana-Lopez, Javier        11 Bloomington (SS)                    56.31  4 
 25 Emele, Alexander               12 Beaumont (SS)                       56.40  5 
 26 Maharaj, Shekhar               12 Notre Dame Riverside (SS)           56.62  2 
 27 Mireles, Luis                  12 Palm Springs (SS)                   57.49  5 
 28 Ceja, Jose                     12 Bloomington (SS)                    57.81  2 
 29 DeVone, Narayana               11 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  58.74  3 
 30 Macdonald, Cameron             12 Beaumont (SS)                       59.02  3 
 31 Ivarra, Michael                11 San Bernardino (SS)                 59.18  1 
 32 Kelly, Darrell                 12 Pacific (SS)                        59.24  4 
 33 Hernandez-M, Andrew            11 San Gorgonio (SS)                   59.50  5 
 34 Godoy, Justin                  12 Big Bear (SS)                       59.61  3 
 35 Garcia, Isaiah                 11 Canyon Springs (SS)               1:00.34  2 
 36 Herrera, Gerardo               11 San Jacinto (SS)                  1:00.47  1 
 37 Davis-Hopkins, Anthony         11 Valley View (SS)                  1:01.05  6 
 38 Figueroa Gonzalez, Eduardo     10 Palm Springs (SS)                 1:01.25  1 
 39 Clark, Gabriel                 10 Notre Dame Riverside (SS)         1:02.18  2 
 40 Hussein, Abdel                 12 San Bernardino (SS)               1:02.42  4 
 41 Seward, Seth                   11 Big Bear (SS)                     1:02.60  2 
 42 Weisshart, Jaden               11 Big Bear (SS)                     1:03.79  3 
 43 Berry, Dennis                  12 Redlands (SS)                     1:03.91  3 
 44 Bernier, Reymarr               11 Redlands East Valley (SS)         1:04.37  2 
 45 Wood, Sebastian                10 San Jacinto (SS)                  1:04.80  1 

Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Backrack, Serenity             10 Arlington (SS)                      13.20 +1.1  6 
  2 Hansen, Sydney                  9 Beaumont (SS)                       13.35 +1.1  6 
  3 Ramos, Jaleene                 10 La Quinta (SS)                      13.40 +1.1  6 
  4 Fitzpatrick, Michaela           9 Arlington (SS)                      13.62 +1.1  6 
  5 Leon, Alexia                   10 Pacific (SS)                        13.89 -0.4  5 
  6 Miller, Maliyah                10 San Gorgonio (SS)                   13.93 -1.7  4 
  7 Brittin, Stephanie             10 Redlands (SS)                       14.04 +1.1  6 
  8 Aguilar, Savanah                9 Redlands East Valley (SS)           14.05 +1.1  6 14.041
  9 Fernando, Giuliana             10 Valley View (SS)                    14.05 +1.1  6 14.043
 10 Dennis, Brianna                 9 Bloomington (SS)                    14.28 -0.4  5 
 11 Glover, Niyah                  10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  14.40 -0.4  5 
 12 Wiggins, Amiyah                 9 Beaumont (SS)                       14.46 -0.4  5 
 13 Johnson, Shaley                 9 Palm Springs (SS)                   14.48 -0.4  5 
 14 Chavez, Adriana                 9 Apple Valley (SS)                   14.65 +1.1  1 
 15 Cruz, Autumn                    9 Arlington (SS)                      14.80 -1.7  4 
 16 Chun, Chloe                     9 Redlands (SS)                       14.83 -0.4  5 
 17 Odiachi, Dorathy               10 San Gorgonio (SS)                   14.88 -0.3  3 
 18 Pendleton, Sabrina             10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  14.91 -0.4  5 14.908
 19 Henderson, Amahnie              9 San Bernardino (SS)                 14.91 -1.7  4 14.909
 20 Juarez, Madyson                10 Beaumont (SS)                       15.00 -1.7  4 
 21 Huett, Alana                    9 Citrus Valley (SS)                  15.04 -0.3  3 
 22 Baez, Samantha                 10 Bloomington (SS)                    15.06 -0.3  3 
 23 Haro, Nevaeh                   10 Valley View (SS)                    15.10 -0.3  3 
 24 Didia, Serina                  10 Citrus Valley (SS)                  15.12 -1.7  4 
 25 Luna, Sally                     9 Redlands (SS)                       15.26 -1.7  4 
 26 Landin, Katelynn               10 Canyon Springs (SS)                 15.40 +0.2  2 
 27 Hart, Liya                      9 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  15.43 -1.7  4 
 28 Potter, Rosie                  10 Palm Desert (SS)                    15.44 +1.1  1 
 29 Chavez-Oyervides, Arianna       9 Citrus Valley (SS)                  15.45 -1.7  4 
 30 Nguyen, Catherine              10 Palm Desert (SS)                    15.48 +1.1  1 
 31 Wilson, Sumayah                10 San Bernardino (SS)                 15.49 -0.3  3 
 32 Woolsey, Saige                  9 Redlands East Valley (SS)           15.68 -0.3  3 
 33 Pough, Trinity                 10 Valley View (SS)                    15.89 +0.2  2 
 34 Arias, Perla                    9 Pacific (SS)                        16.30 +0.2  2 
 35 Perry, Sarae                   10 Apple Valley (SS)                   16.32 +0.2  2 
 36 Moumini, Rayhame                9 Arlington (SS)                      16.44 -0.3  3 
 37 Salcido, Amara                  9 Beaumont (SS)                       16.48 +0.2  2 
 38 Garcia, Analise                11 Palm Springs (SS)                   16.96 -1.7  4 
 39 Andrade, Cristy                10 Pacific (SS)                        17.49 +0.2  2 
 40 Herrera, Yuridia               10 Palm Springs (SS)                   18.26 -0.3  3 
 41 Facio Camacho, Carolina         9 Pacific (SS)                        18.33 +0.2  2 
 42 Joubert, Leilani               10 Canyon Springs (SS)                 19.21 +1.1  1 

Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Scarbrough, Julien              9 Redlands (SS)                       11.19 +1.1  8 
  2 Nsubuga, Aiden                  9 La Quinta (SS)                      11.49 +1.1  8 
  3 Bozeman, Christian             10 Arlington (SS)                      11.51 +1.1  8 
  4 Metoyer, Elijah                10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  11.71 +1.1  8 
  5 Payne, Josiah                   9 Beaumont (SS)                       11.74 +1.1  8 
  6 Agbelusi, Daniel               10 Redlands (SS)                       11.81 +1.6  7 
  7 Hernandez, Jose                10 Palm Springs (SS)                   11.82 +1.1  8 
  8 Warner, Lorenzo                10 Beaumont (SS)                       11.96 +1.1  8 
  9 Orji, Chiko                    10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  11.97 +1.6  7 
 10 Powns, Sheldon                 10 Canyon Springs (SS)                 12.03 +1.1  8 
 11 Sawyer, Jaevin                 10 San Gorgonio (SS)                   12.06 +0.7  6 
 12 Esquibel, Noah                  9 Redlands East Valley (SS)           12.07 +1.1  8 
 13 Smoot, Jaeden                  10 Palm Springs (SS)                   12.09 +1.6  7 
 14 Willis, Quinton                 9 Redlands (SS)                       12.22 +1.6  7 
 15 Patten, Aidan                  10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  12.29 -0.1  1 
 16 Stansberry, Stetson             9 Palm Desert (SS)                    12.31 +1.0  5 
 17 Okere, Michael                  9 Citrus Valley (SS)                  12.35 +1.6  7 
 18 Guzman, Hector                 10 Pacific (SS)                        12.36 +0.7  6 
 19 McIntosh, Brandon               9 Canyon Springs (SS)                 12.37 -0.1  1 
 20 Hart, Derrick                   9 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  12.40 +1.6  7 
 21 Dickens, Jordan                10 Palm Desert (SS)                    12.52 +1.6  7 
 22 Barbera, Angelo                 9 Redlands East Valley (SS)           12.59 +2.5  3 
 23 Sanchez, Nathan                 9 Redlands East Valley (SS)           12.60 +0.7  6 
 24 Tafolla, Christopher           10 La Quinta (SS)                      12.65 +0.0  2 
 25 Sequeira, Michael              10 Citrus Valley (SS)                  12.67 +0.7  6 
 26 Ashbaker, Shawn                10 Pacific (SS)                        12.69 +2.5  3 
 27 Crawford, Zyon                 10 San Gorgonio (SS)                   12.71 +1.0  5 12.702
 28 Moore, Dennis                  10 Palm Springs (SS)                   12.71 +1.6  7 12.705
 29 Quick, Myles                    9 Beaumont (SS)                       12.79 -0.3  4 
 30 Walsh, Tristan                 10 Palm Desert (SS)                    12.81 +1.0  5 
 31 Slack, Jade                    10 Beaumont (SS)                       12.82 -0.3  4 
 32 Elam, Parker                    9 Valley View (SS)                    12.92 -0.3  4 
 33 Bankard, Blake                  9 Palm Desert (SS)                    12.97 +0.7  6 12.961
 34 Vanderlinde, Ian               10 La Quinta (SS)                      12.97 +1.0  5 12.963
 35 Barajas, Antonio               10 San Gorgonio (SS)                   12.98 +1.0  5 
 36 Newsom, Josiah                  9 Canyon Springs (SS)                 13.03 -0.1  1 
 37 Islas, Marc                     9 Pacific (SS)                        13.09 -0.3  4 
 38 Thomas, Akili                   9 Arlington (SS)                      13.11 -0.3  4 13.102
 39 Naphosaysavath, Suriya          9 Beaumont (SS)                       13.11 +1.0  5 13.106
 40 Miranda, Owen                  10 Canyon Springs (SS)                 13.17 -0.3  4 
 41 Antillon, Emilio                9 Beaumont (SS)                       13.21 +0.7  6 
 42 Renteria, Matthew              10 Apple Valley (SS)                   13.27 -0.1  1 
 43 Medina, Nathen                 10 Beaumont (SS)                       13.30 -0.3  4 
 44 Krank, Cameron                 10 San Bernardino (SS)                 13.38 +2.5  3 
 45 Molett, Jayden                  9 Arlington (SS)                      13.43 -0.3  4 
 46 Renwick, Dylan                 10 Beaumont (SS)                       13.46 +2.5  3 
 47 Randolph, Justin                9 San Bernardino (SS)                 13.48 +2.5  3 
 48 Williams, Nicholas             10 Apple Valley (SS)                   13.69 -0.1  1 
 49 Cardela, Hayden                 9 Big Bear (SS)                       14.08 +0.0  2 
 50 Day, Antrell                   10 San Bernardino (SS)                 14.09 +0.0  2 
 51 Hernandez, I-zayah              9 Beaumont (SS)                       14.26 +2.5  3 
 52 Jaime, Cristian                 9 Beaumont (SS)                       14.32 +0.0  2 
 53 Aguirre, Alec                  10 Apple Valley (SS)                   14.34 +0.0  2 14.331
 54 Harris, Zelan                   9 Apple Valley (SS)                   14.34 +0.0  2 14.339

Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Dalyse               12 Palm Desert (SS)                    12.62 -1.7  7 
  2 Thomas, Amara                  10 Valley View (SS)                    12.90 -1.7  7 
  3 Herz, Savanaa                  12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  13.11 -1.7  7 
  4 Chau, Lindsey                  12 Citrus Valley (SS)                  13.15 -1.7  7 
  5 Perez-Munoz, Nazli             11 La Quinta (SS)                      13.54 -1.7  7 
  6 Corella, Andrea                12 Palm Springs (SS)                   13.56 -1.7  7 
  7 Pickard, Allison               12 Redlands (SS)                       13.58 -1.7  7 
  8 Watson, Kema                    9 Hemet (SS)                          13.60 -1.7  7 
  9 Del Guasta, Beatrice           12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  13.64 -2.9  6 
 10 Barnes, Jada                   11 La Quinta (SS)                      13.72 -2.9  6 
 11 Pendergist, Emily              12 Pacific (SS)                        13.82 -2.9  6 
 12 Oziegbe, Mary                  10 San Jacinto (SS)                    13.83 -0.3  2 
 13 Del Muro, Arianna              11 Beaumont (SS)                       13.92 -2.9  6 13.911
 14 Ligon, Cayanna                 10 San Jacinto (SS)                    13.92 -2.9  6 13.914
 15 Derrick, Shanita               12 San Gorgonio (SS)                   14.04 -1.5  5 
 16 Powers, Audrey                 11 Redlands East Valley (SS)           14.06 -1.5  5 14.056
 17 Broadway, Marissa              12 Hemet (SS)                          14.06 -2.9  6 14.059
 18 Mariscal, Kamryn               12 Beaumont (SS)                       14.13 -2.9  6 
 19 Dwyer, Jahdai                  10 San Jacinto (SS)                    14.18 -0.3  2 
 20 Nip, Kelly                     11 Redlands (SS)                       14.21 -1.5  5 
 21 Smith, Vanessa                 10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  14.30 -1.5  5 
 22 Espinoza, Giovanna             12 La Quinta (SS)                      14.31 -2.9  6 
 23 Junior, Jasmine                12 Redlands (SS)                       14.32 -2.9  6 
 24 Cooper, Lilly                  12 Redlands East Valley (SS)           14.40 -1.5  5 
 25 Ornelas, Makayla               12 Palm Springs (SS)                   14.60 -2.6  4 
 26 Jones, Journey                 10 San Jacinto (SS)                    14.63 -0.9  1 
 27 Bandy, Aaniyah                 11 Redlands (SS)                       14.66 -2.6  4 
 28 Hodge, Sharey                  12 Palm Springs (SS)                   14.76 -2.6  4 
 29 Vanhorn, Ryann                 11 Palm Desert (SS)                    14.83 -1.5  5 
 30 Barnes, Ciara                  11 Canyon Springs (SS)                 14.91 -0.3  2 
 31 Coello, Lesly                  11 Palm Springs (SS)                   14.95 -2.1  3 
 32 Koch, Adriana                  11 Beaumont (SS)                       14.97 -2.6  4 
 33 Osuna, Laura                   11 Pacific (SS)                        15.21 -2.1  3 
 34 Fye, Tabitha                   11 Hemet (SS)                          15.25 -2.6  4 
 35 Lee, Angielene                 11 Canyon Springs (SS)                 15.38 -2.1  3 
 36 Ponzio, Sofia                  11 Bloomington (SS)                    15.43 -0.9  1 
 37 Law, Amaya                      9 Hemet (SS)                          15.47 -2.1  3 
 38 Turner, Shara                  11 San Gorgonio (SS)                   15.53 -2.1  3 
 39 Corea, Makenna                 10 Notre Dame Riverside (SS)           15.93 -0.9  1 
 40 Co, Mikaela Joy                11 Beaumont (SS)                       16.17 -2.1  3 
 41 Gomez, Hayter                  12 Beaumont (SS)                       16.20 -0.3  2 
 42 Dionson, Crystal               12 Beaumont (SS)                       16.30 -0.9  1 
 43 James, Nautika                 11 San Gorgonio (SS)                   16.85 -2.1  3 
 44 Deleon, Mercedes               11 Pacific (SS)                        16.97 -0.3  2 
 45 Vite, Catlina                  12 Beaumont (SS)                       17.24 -0.3  2 
 46 Herrera, Nayla                 12 Valley View (SS)                    17.64 -0.3  2 
 47 Oz (Kaena, Scarlet             11 Redlands East Valley (SS)           17.72 -2.1  3 
 48 Torres, Viviana                11 Canyon Springs (SS)                 18.10 -0.3  2 

Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Vincent                11 San Jacinto (SS)                    11.22 -0.6  4 
  2 Lopez, Fernando                12 La Quinta (SS)                      11.31   -2  7 
  3 Ashley, Lamar                  12 Redlands (SS)                       11.32   -2  7 
  4 Soriano, Hans                  11 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  11.38   -2  7 
  5 Bernal, Alexander              11 La Quinta (SS)                      11.45   -2  7 
  6 Winn, Jacob                    11 Palm Desert (SS)                    11.51   -2  7 
  7 Stewart, Quincy                12 Canyon Springs (SS)                 11.54 -0.2  5 
  8 Eisenhauer, Chase              11 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  11.63   -2  7 
  9 Gresham, Dillon                10 San Jacinto (SS)                    11.68 -1.5  6 
 10 Shaw, Todd                     12 Palm Desert (SS)                    11.69   -2  7 
 11 Marshall, Jordan               12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  11.73 -1.5  6 
 12 Gordon, Cody                   11 Palm Desert (SS)                    11.74 -1.5  6 
 13 Pimentel, Joel                 12 La Quinta (SS)                      11.77 -0.6  4 
 14 Nunez, Gabriel                 12 Beaumont (SS)                       11.82 -1.5  6 
 15 Myers, David                   11 San Jacinto (SS)                    11.85   -2  7 
 16 Cuellar, Armando               11 Beaumont (SS)                       11.86 -1.5  6 
 17 Valdepena, Adam                11 Canyon Springs (SS)                 11.93 +0.0  1 
 18 Figueira-Schieldge, Celso      11 Palm Springs (SS)                   11.98 -1.5  6 
 19 Noble, John                    12 Hemet (SS)                          12.00 -0.2  5 
 20 Obinger, Stefan                11 Palm Desert (SS)                    12.03 -0.2  5 
 21 Warhop, Ray                    12 Arlington (SS)                      12.07 -1.4  3 
 22 Moreno, Eric                    9 Redlands East Valley (SS)           12.10 -1.5  6 
 23 McCollum, Michael              11 Valley View (SS)                    12.11 -0.6  4 
 24 Harianja, Austin               10 Redlands (SS)                       12.20 -0.2  5 
 25 Acedo, Anthony                 11 Hemet (SS)                          12.29 -0.2  5 
 26 Fromm, Luke                    11 Redlands East Valley (SS)           12.31 -0.6  4 
 27 Anderson, Tayven               11 Beaumont (SS)                       12.36 -0.6  4 12.357
 28 Martinez, Edward               12 Arlington (SS)                      12.36 -1.4  3 12.359
 29 Irvin, Julius                  11 Apple Valley (SS)                   12.38 -0.2  5 
 30 Valencia, Abraham              11 Notre Dame Riverside (SS)           12.39 +0.0  1 
 31 Sutton, Tre                    12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  12.40 -1.5  6 
 32 Washington, Darrius            12 Valley View (SS)                    12.47 -1.4  3 
 33 Fondren, Larenz                11 San Gorgonio (SS)                   12.48 +0.0  1 
 34 George, Christopher             9 Redlands (SS)                       12.59 -1.4  3 
 35 Twitty, Samuel                 11 Beaumont (SS)                       12.63 -0.6  4 
 36 Esqueda, Jose                  12 Beaumont (SS)                       12.73 -1.4  3 
 37 Maharaj, Shekhar               12 Notre Dame Riverside (SS)           12.79 +0.0  1 
 38 Rodrigeuz, Jonathan            10 Palm Springs (SS)                   12.84 -1.4  3 
 39 Villafana-Lopez, Javier        11 Bloomington (SS)                    12.90 -1.4  3 
 40 Johnson, Tijay                 11 Valley View (SS)                    12.98 -1.4  3 
 41 Rocha, Alex                    10 Notre Dame Riverside (SS)           13.00 +0.0  1 
 42 Arias, Alex                    12 Canyon Springs (SS)                 13.06 -1.4  3 
 43 Diaz, James                    12 Beaumont (SS)                       13.12 +0.0  1 
 44 Lee, Demonte                    9 Palm Springs (SS)                   13.17 -2.4  2 
 45 Vega, Isaac                    11 Beaumont (SS)                       13.24 -2.4  2 
 46 Yerton, Jacob                  11 Bloomington (SS)                    13.61 -2.4  2 
 47 Fye, Tanner                    10 Hemet (SS)                          13.69 -0.2  5 
 48 Escobar, Anthony               12 Pacific (SS)                        13.85 -2.4  2 
 49 Alvarado, Alex                  9 Notre Dame Riverside (SS)           13.90 +0.0  1 
 50 Bernier, Reymarr               11 Redlands East Valley (SS)           14.08 -2.4  2 
 51 Segura, Jacob                  12 Canyon Springs (SS)                 14.34 -2.4  2 
 52 Foster, Jacob                   9 Redlands (SS)                       14.38 -2.4  2 
 53 Lay, Jared                      9 Palm Springs (SS)                   15.86 -2.4  2 

Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Lizarraga Tapia, Ana           10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                2:34.21  3 
  2 Figueira-Schieldge, Gabriela    9 Palm Springs (SS)                 2:34.79  1 
  3 Guerrero, Saveyra               9 La Quinta (SS)                    2:37.04  3 
  4 Mena, Monserath                 9 San Bernardino (SS)               2:39.45  3 
  5 Mayfield, Hailey               10 Beaumont (SS)                     2:40.26  3 
  6 Stewart, Kiana                  9 Beaumont (SS)                     2:40.34  3 
  7 Cayetano, Chloe                 9 Valley View (SS)                  2:42.05  3 
  8 Rout, Hailey                    9 Citrus Valley (SS)                2:42.07  3 
  9 Leitch, Nichole                 9 La Quinta (SS)                    2:43.91  3 
 10 Jean-Louis, Danielle           10 Canyon Springs (SS)               2:46.39  2 
 11 Vasquez, Gabriela               9 Redlands East Valley (SS)         2:47.00  3 
 12 Jeon, Danielle                  9 Redlands (SS)                     2:53.01  3 
 13 Donato, Iris                    9 Palm Springs (SS)                 2:54.03  2 
 14 Aponte, Crystal                 9 Citrus Valley (SS)                2:54.80  2 
 15 Day, Gizelle                   10 Apple Valley (SS)                 2:54.92  2 
 16 Daniel, Alexa                  10 Canyon Springs (SS)               2:59.11  2 
 17 Male, Margaret                 10 Redlands (SS)                     2:59.36  2 
 18 Tamayo, Lucy                    9 Arlington (SS)                    3:03.58  2 
 19 Vazquez, Sylvana               10 San Gorgonio (SS)                 3:05.77  2 
 20 Ramos, Dianet                   9 Pacific (SS)                      3:07.45  2 
 21 Tran, Sophia                   10 San Gorgonio (SS)                 3:09.28  1 
 22 Gomez, Cielo                   10 San Gorgonio (SS)                 3:12.24  1 
 23 Assefa, Meron                  10 Bloomington (SS)                  3:12.81  2 
 24 Lovelace, Norah                 9 Citrus Valley (SS)                3:16.07  1 
 25 Philson, Zoe                    9 Palm Desert (SS)                  3:18.05  1 
 26 Henderson, Adelaide             9 Arlington (SS)                    3:23.74  2 
 27 Ramirez, Sandra                10 San Gorgonio (SS)                 3:24.09  1 
 28 Pelayo, Annette                 9 Canyon Springs (SS)               3:33.36  1 
 29 Foss, Isabella                 10 Palm Desert (SS)                  3:37.77  1 
 30 Recinos, Illyssa                9 Canyon Springs (SS)               3:41.70  1 
 31 Chavez, Vivian                 10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                3:46.34  1 
 32 Castaneda, Paloma              10 Palm Springs (SS)                 3:58.43  1 

Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryder                     10 Redlands (SS)                     2:11.06  3 
  2 Saldana, Mateo                 10 Citrus Valley (SS)                2:11.40  3 
  3 D'Carpio, Alonso               10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                2:11.54  3 
  4 Ventura, Angel                 10 Citrus Valley (SS)                2:13.09  3 
  5 Gragg, Kallen                   9 Redlands (SS)                     2:14.89  3 
  6 Aldape, Christian                 La Quinta (SS)                    2:16.16  3 
  7 Caldera, Diego                  9 Citrus Valley (SS)                2:16.70  3 
  8 Choi, Brayden                   9 Redlands (SS)                     2:18.28  3 
  9 Cook, Dustin                   10 Apple Valley (SS)                 2:19.45  3 
 10 Evangelista, Mark               9 Palm Desert (SS)                  2:20.63  3 
 11 Mendoza, Jorge                  9 La Quinta (SS)                    2:20.81  3 
 12 Horstmeyer, Gavin              10 Redlands East Valley (SS)         2:24.65  3 
 13 Shearer, Dallin                 9 Redlands East Valley (SS)         2:24.75  1 
 14 Salgado-P, Geovanny             9 San Bernardino (SS)               2:26.35  2 
 15 Munoz, Mike                     9 Beaumont (SS)                     2:26.45  1 
 16 Alvarez, Josiah                10 Palm Desert (SS)                  2:26.48  1 
 17 Medina, Alejandro               9 San Gorgonio (SS)                 2:26.55  1 
 18 Phillips, Richard              10 Apple Valley (SS)                 2:29.41  2 
 19 Valeriano-Rodriguez, Rene       9 La Quinta (SS)                    2:29.42  2 
 20 Gardner, Alex                  10 Redlands East Valley (SS)         2:31.65  3 
 21 Soto, Nathan                    9 Beaumont (SS)                     2:31.71  2 
 22 Powers, Sebastian               9 Redlands (SS)                     2:32.78  2 
 23 Crowe, Conner                  10 Palm Desert (SS)                  2:34.17  2 
 24 Batres, Joe                     9 Canyon Springs (SS)               2:37.15  2 
 25 Ceja, Michael                   9 Bloomington (SS)                  2:37.17  2 
 26 Figuroa, Matthew               10 Valley View (SS)                  2:44.99  2 
 27 Robles, Jason                   9 Valley View (SS)                  2:47.84  2 
 28 Nuchols, Connor                 9 Valley View (SS)                  2:47.94  2 
 29 Kain, Ryan                      9 Palm Desert (SS)                  2:48.92  2 
 30 Ulrich, Nathanael              10 Redlands East Valley (SS)         2:50.28  2 
 31 Corona, Eduardo                10 Canyon Springs (SS)               2:54.89  1 
 32 Abrams, Brandon                 9 San Gorgonio (SS)                 2:56.07  1 
 33 Perez, Matthew Alexander        9 Bloomington (SS)                  2:56.57  1 
 34 Martinez, Gabriel              12 San Gorgonio (SS)                 3:09.37  1 
 35 Davila, Diego                   9 Bloomington (SS)                  3:09.90  1 
 36 Rasmussen, Henry                9 Canyon Springs (SS)               3:15.61  2 
 37 Viramontes, Tony               10 San Gorgonio (SS)                 3:25.11  1 

Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Bravo, Isabella                 9 Citrus Valley (SS)                2:21.69  2 
  2 Butterfield, Hannah             9 Beaumont (SS)                     2:27.84  2 
  3 Walker, Meghan                  9 Redlands East Valley (SS)         2:28.81  2 
  4 Kendrick, Emily                12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                2:29.51  2 
  5 Romero, Gabriella              10 Citrus Valley (SS)                2:30.91  2 
  6 Lomeli, Hailie                 10 Citrus Valley (SS)                2:31.79  2 
  7 Verduzco, Monique              12 La Quinta (SS)                    2:33.37  2 
  8 Ramos, Samantha                11 Hemet (SS)                        2:34.48  2 
  9 Degollado, Fernanda            12 Bloomington (SS)                  2:35.01  2 
 10 Torres, Danielle               12 Beaumont (SS)                     2:37.45  2 
 11 Timm, Brooklyn                 10 Citrus Valley (SS)                2:39.98  2 
 12 Kataoka, Sara                  11 La Quinta (SS)                    2:43.78  2 
 13 Johnson, Taylor                12 Big Bear (SS)                     2:44.49  2 
 14 Villa, Rebecca                 11 La Quinta (SS)                    2:46.61  2 
 15 McMillan, Aubrie               11 Hemet (SS)                        2:46.69  1 
 16 Rodriguez, Ivette              12 Canyon Springs (SS)               2:47.99  1 
 17 Ruiz, Mariana                  12 Beaumont (SS)                     2:49.34  2 
 18 Gonzalez-dominguez, Ariadna    12 Arlington (SS)                    2:53.14  1 
 19 Muller, Solea                   9 San Jacinto (SS)                  2:54.83  1 
 20 Lopez, Jennifer                12 Redlands East Valley (SS)         2:56.69  2 
 21 Mayorga, Alondra               11 Bloomington (SS)                  2:56.87  1 
 22 Sanchez, Sara                   9 Notre Dame Riverside (SS)         2:58.79  1 
 23 Esquibel, Ashley               11 San Bernardino (SS)               3:02.29  1 
 24 Lopez, Jacquelyn               12 Arlington (SS)                    3:04.80  1 
 25 Nava, Stephanie                12 Palm Springs (SS)                 3:18.67  1 
 26 Valdez, Savannah               11 Palm Desert (SS)                  3:18.68  1 
 27 Azad, Laila                    11 Canyon Springs (SS)               3:22.99  1 
 28 Haden, Hayley                  11 Palm Springs (SS)                 4:06.32  1 

Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Ryan                12 La Quinta (SS)                    1:59.39  4 
  2 Fieux, Tyler                   12 La Quinta (SS)                    2:00.38  4 
  3 Elliott, Julian                12 Palm Desert (SS)                  2:00.88  4 
  4 Archuleta, Landon              10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                2:05.52  1 
  5 Ellsworth, Caden               12 Beaumont (SS)                     2:07.18  4 
  6 Espinosa, Enrique              11 La Quinta (SS)                    2:10.76  4 
  7 Cantillano, Sergio             12 Hemet (SS)                        2:11.32  4 
  8 Capen, Elam                    10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                2:11.69  4 
  9 Walker, Sean                   10 Redlands East Valley (SS)         2:11.91  2 
 10 Dominguez, Benjamin            12 Palm Springs (SS)                 2:12.32  4 
 11 Caliva, Nate                   11 Citrus Valley (SS)                2:13.88  4 
 12 Abebe, Biruk                   11 Canyon Springs (SS)               2:14.72  3 
 13 Rodrigues, Yahir               12 San Bernardino (SS)               2:14.95  4 
 14 Tran, Henry                    12 San Gorgonio (SS)                 2:15.20  3 
 15 Diaz, Gabriel                  11 Bloomington (SS)                  2:15.69  3 
 16 Mireles, Luis                  12 Palm Springs (SS)                 2:18.41  3 
 17 Diaz, Alex                     12 San Jacinto (SS)                  2:19.14  1 
 18 Payan, Christian               12 Beaumont (SS)                     2:19.21  1 
 19 Wisener, Carson                12 Palm Desert (SS)                  2:19.89  3 
 20 Teel, Austin                   12 Arlington (SS)                    2:20.85  3 
 21 Hernandez, Alan                11 Bloomington (SS)                  2:21.94  2 
 22 Garcia, Victor                 12 Pacific (SS)                      2:22.28  3 
 23 Ortiz, Jesus                   11 Bloomington (SS)                  2:22.56  2 
 24 Grino, Justin                  12 San Jacinto (SS)                  2:23.06  3 
 25 Godoy, Justin                  12 Big Bear (SS)                     2:23.56  3 
 26 Wences, Oscar                  11 San Jacinto (SS)                  2:23.67  3 
 27 Torres, Michael                11 San Bernardino (SS)               2:23.72  4 
 28 Candelario, Aaron              10 Palm Desert (SS)                  2:23.78  2 
 29 Tejeda, Sebastian                 Citrus Valley (SS)                2:23.87  4 
 30 Celis, Brandy                  12 Pacific (SS)                      2:24.77  3 
 31 Huynh, Andrew                  12 Valley View (SS)                  2:25.86  3 
 32 Andrews, Elias                 11 Apple Valley (SS)                 2:27.41  3 
 33 Valencia, Arturo               12 Redlands East Valley (SS)         2:27.53  2 
 34 De La Mora, Jesus              12 Beaumont (SS)                     2:28.14  4 
 35 Parekh, Miraj                  11 Redlands (SS)                     2:28.20  2 
 36 Rodriguez, Andrew              12 San Gorgonio (SS)                 2:28.62  2 
 37 Rivera, Sebastian              12 Palm Springs (SS)                 2:29.40  3 
 38 Meadors, Luke                  11 Big Bear (SS)                     2:29.48  2 
 39 Herrera, Julian                11 Valley View (SS)                  2:30.51  1 
 40 Fernandez, Ethan               11 Redlands East Valley (SS)         2:32.81  2 
 41 Gomez, Joey                    11 Arlington (SS)                    2:32.93  2 
 42 Salib, John                    12 Canyon Springs (SS)               2:35.41  2 
 43 Castaneda, Nathan              12 Canyon Springs (SS)               2:36.64  1 
 44 Wright, Connor                 12 Arlington (SS)                    2:37.93  2 
 45 Perez, Emmanuel                11 Beaumont (SS)                     2:40.66  2 
 46 Ibarra, Raul                   12 San Jacinto (SS)                  2:40.86  3 
 47 Mccarthy, Johnathon            11 Palm Desert (SS)                  2:41.55  1 
 48 Watt, Ryan                     12 Apple Valley (SS)                 2:43.21  1 
 49 Davali, Alejandro               9 Redlands (SS)                     2:43.87  1 
 50 Reyes, Alvaro                  11 San Gorgonio (SS)                 2:43.99  1 
 51 Cepeda, DeAnglo                10 Arlington (SS)                    2:44.32  1 
 52 Campos, Anthony                10 Redlands (SS)                     2:46.65  2 
 53 Rasmussen, Stephen             11 Canyon Springs (SS)               2:49.87  1 
 54 Cabilao, Jayden                11 San Gorgonio (SS)                 3:11.08  1 

Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Frank, Leiland                 10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  51.77  3 
  2 Werner, Jordyn                 10 La Quinta (SS)                      54.40  3 
  3 Scott, Serena                   9 Beaumont (SS)                       54.48  3 
  4 Jean-Louis, Danielle           10 Canyon Springs (SS)                 56.08  2 
  5 Tijerina, Audrey               10 La Quinta (SS)                      56.17  3 
  6 Garcia, Elizabeth              10 Citrus Valley (SS)                  57.38  3 
  7 Harper-Ruff, Desiree            9 San Bernardino (SS)                 58.25  2 
  8 Browning, Lauren                9 Beaumont (SS)                       58.38  3 
  9 Velazco, Andrea                10 Beaumont (SS)                       58.72  1 
 10 Grames, Rylie                  10 Citrus Valley (SS)                  58.95  3 58.944
 11 Valentine, Morgan              10 Palm Desert (SS)                    58.95  2 58.947
 12 Czerwinski, Hannah              9 Palm Desert (SS)                    59.04  2 
 13 Clarke, Sofia                   9 Palm Desert (SS)                    59.48  2 
 14 Arledge, Mia                    9 La Quinta (SS)                    1:00.33  2 
 15 Albarran-Belmontes, Alena       9 Redlands East Valley (SS)         1:00.63  3 
 16 Landin, Katelynn               10 Canyon Springs (SS)               1:01.60  1 
 17 Cruz, Autumn                    9 Arlington (SS)                    1:02.00  2 
 18 Montes, Lilus                   9 Redlands (SS)                     1:03.75  2 
 19 Potter, Rosie                  10 Palm Desert (SS)                  1:04.27  1 
 20 Moumini, Rayhame                9 Arlington (SS)                    1:10.78  1 

Event 26  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Anguiano, Aubrey               12 Beaumont (SS)                       51.09  4 
  2 Alexander, Jaliyah             10 Palm Desert (SS)                    51.91  4 
  3 Domingue, Emily                11 La Quinta (SS)                      52.00  4 
  4 Navarro, Miranda               11 Palm Desert (SS)                    52.08  4 
  5 Barraza, April                 12 La Quinta (SS)                      52.29  4 52.282
  6 Broadway, Marissa              12 Hemet (SS)                          52.29  4 52.284
  7 Acevedo, Geniaya               12 Canyon Springs (SS)                 53.80  3 
  8 Do, Anh                        12 La Quinta (SS)                      54.04  4 
  9 Harianja, Michelle             11 Redlands (SS)                       54.96  4 
 10 Adsit, Kaitlyn                 11 Beaumont (SS)                       55.27  4 
 11 Rangel, Shaina                 12 San Bernardino (SS)                 55.52  3 
 12 Little, Zoe                    11 Big Bear (SS)                       57.24  3 
 13 Czerwinski, Kacy               11 Palm Desert (SS)                    58.04  3 
 14 Montes de Oca, Miriam          12 Bloomington (SS)                    58.85  3 
 15 Marcelo, Shantal               11 Beaumont (SS)                       59.75  1 
 16 Solar, Raven                   11 San Bernardino (SS)               1:00.32  3 
 17 Khoury, Sumaya                 10 Arlington (SS)                    1:00.52  2 
 18 Barnes, Ciara                  11 Canyon Springs (SS)               1:01.43  2 
 19 Jimenez, Destinie              11 Beaumont (SS)                     1:02.20  3 
 20 Politano, Jessica              12 Redlands (SS)                     1:03.10  1 
 21 Martinez, Maria                11 Beaumont (SS)                     1:03.62  3 
 22 Clark, Paiton                  10 San Jacinto (SS)                  1:04.13  1 
 23 Nikijuluw, Ellicia             10 Redlands (SS)                     1:05.04  2 
 24 Martinez, Anne                 11 San Bernardino (SS)               1:05.56  2 
 25 Gomez, Hayter                  12 Beaumont (SS)                     1:05.74  2 
 26 Gutierrez, Laila                9 Palm Springs (SS)                 1:15.41  2 

Event 27  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Bautista, Juan                 10 La Quinta (SS)                      41.36  4 
  2 Orji, Chiko                    10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  43.80  4 
  3 Carolina, Dillon               10 San Gorgonio (SS)                   44.10  4 
  4 Agbelusi, Daniel               10 Redlands (SS)                       44.25  4 
  5 Humphrys, Eli                  10 Beaumont (SS)                       44.76  4 
  6 Dickens, Jordan                10 Palm Desert (SS)                    44.87  4 
  7 Hawkins, Kameron                9 La Quinta (SS)                      45.30  4 
  8 Esquibel, Noah                  9 Redlands East Valley (SS)           46.49  4 
  9 Do, Alvin                      10 La Quinta (SS)                      46.96  3 
 10 Smith, Santo                   10 La Quinta (SS)                      47.69  4 
 11 Dunlap, King Arnell            10 Beaumont (SS)                       48.43  3 
 12 Dakuri, Dilan                  10 Redlands (SS)                       48.54  3 
 13 Brewer, Aiden                   9 Big Bear (SS)                       48.89  3 
 14 Walsh, Tristan                 10 Palm Desert (SS)                    49.02  2 
 15 Aidoudi, Elyes                  9 Citrus Valley (SS)                  50.46  2 
 16 Ashbaker, Shawn                10 Pacific (SS)                        50.58  3 
 17 Medina, Nathen                 10 Beaumont (SS)                       51.02  3 
 18 Rodrigeuz, Jonathan            10 Palm Springs (SS)                   51.53  1 
 19 Greer, Tyden                    9 Canyon Springs (SS)                 51.66  1 
 20 Morrell, Milo                   9 Palm Desert (SS)                    53.25  2 
 21 Heirtritter, Bayer              9 Beaumont (SS)                       54.45  1 
 22 Islas, Marc                     9 Pacific (SS)                        54.83  1 
 23 Armstrong, Makai                9 Palm Desert (SS)                    55.00  1 
 24 Templeton, Austin               9 Canyon Springs (SS)                 58.01  1 

Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Mulahusejnovic, Tristan        11 Palm Desert (SS)                    41.19  3 
  2 Ansley, Thomas                 11 La Quinta (SS)                      41.76  3 
  3 Wallace, Aiden                 12 Hemet (SS)                          45.40  3 
  4 Varney, Braeden                11 Big Bear (SS)                       45.79  3 
  5 Wood, Ray                      11 Palm Desert (SS)                    46.02  2 
  6 Yockey, Ethan                  12 La Quinta (SS)                      46.04  3 
  7 Marmalejo, Gabriel             12 Bloomington (SS)                    46.27  2 
  8 Amaya, Diego                   11 La Quinta (SS)                      46.29  3 
  9 Johnson, Michael               12 Valley View (SS)                    46.74  3 
 10 Lyons, James                   12 Palm Desert (SS)                    46.77  2 
 11 Blandon, Tristan               12 Palm Desert (SS)                    47.44  2 
 12 Washington, Hajani             11 San Jacinto (SS)                    48.93  3 
 13 Garcia, Isaiah                 11 Canyon Springs (SS)                 49.30  2 
 14 Ocampo, Daniel                 11 Bloomington (SS)                    50.82  2 
 15 Jones, Jude                    11 Canyon Springs (SS)                 51.05  2 
 16 Rosales, Austin                11 San Jacinto (SS)                    52.95  1 
 17 Bond, Xavier                   11 Hemet (SS)                          53.10  1 
 18 Mursick, Mikkel                11 Big Bear (SS)                       53.13  2 
 19 Ali, Amir                      10 San Jacinto (SS)                    54.81  1 
 20 Rico, Abel                     11 Canyon Springs (SS)               1:11.04  1 

Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Backrack, Serenity             10 Arlington (SS)                      27.31 -1.9  6 
  2 Hansen, Sydney                  9 Beaumont (SS)                       27.48 -1.9  6 
  3 Fitzpatrick, Michaela           9 Arlington (SS)                      28.12 -1.9  6 
  4 Ramos, Jaleene                 10 La Quinta (SS)                      28.21 -1.9  6 
  5 Fernando, Giuliana             10 Valley View (SS)                    28.88 -1.9  6 
  6 Leon, Alexia                   10 Pacific (SS)                        29.62 -1.1  5 
  7 Aguilar, Savanah                9 Redlands East Valley (SS)           30.08 -1.9  6 
  8 Kaufman, Ariana                 9 Citrus Valley (SS)                  30.22 -1.9  6 
  9 Glover, Niyah                  10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  30.40 -1.1  5 
 10 Dennis, Brianna                 9 Bloomington (SS)                    30.43 -1.1  5 
 11 Conwell, Rhiona                 9 Bloomington (SS)                    30.59 -1.3  4 
 12 Johnson, Shaley                 9 Palm Springs (SS)                   30.90 -1.3  4 
 13 Thompson, Elizabeth            10 Redlands (SS)                       30.93 -1.1  5 
 14 Grein, Grayson                  9 Palm Desert (SS)                    30.98 -1.5  2 
 15 Chavez, Adriana                 9 Apple Valley (SS)                   30.99 -1.3  4 
 16 Didia, Serina                  10 Citrus Valley (SS)                  31.00 -1.1  5 
 17 Valentino, Sophia               9 Redlands East Valley (SS)           31.04 -1.9  6 
 18 Benavides, Aliana               9 La Quinta (SS)                      31.09 -0.9  3 
 19 Henderson, Amahnie              9 San Bernardino (SS)                 31.14 -1.3  4 
 20 Pendleton, Sabrina             10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  31.27 -0.9  3 
 21 Juarez, Madyson                10 Beaumont (SS)                       31.50 -1.1  5 
 22 Baez, Samantha                 10 Bloomington (SS)                    31.59 -1.3  4 
 23 Huett, Alana                    9 Citrus Valley (SS)                  31.68 -1.3  4 
 24 Chavez-Oyervides, Arianna       9 Citrus Valley (SS)                  31.75 -0.9  3 
 25 Chun, Chloe                     9 Redlands (SS)                       31.99 -1.1  5 
 26 Rice, Annalesia                10 Palm Desert (SS)                    32.19 -1.6  1 
 27 Odiachi, Dorathy               10 San Gorgonio (SS)                   32.20 -0.9  3 
 28 Wilson, Sumayah                10 San Bernardino (SS)                 32.25 -1.6  1 
 29 Cabrera, Frida                  9 La Quinta (SS)                      32.47 -1.3  4 
 30 Woolsey, Saige                  9 Redlands East Valley (SS)           32.87 -1.3  4 
 31 Pough, Trinity                 10 Valley View (SS)                    33.34 -1.5  2 
 32 Luna, Sally                     9 Redlands (SS)                       33.39 -1.6  1 
 33 Brown, Chanel                   9 Canyon Springs (SS)                 34.31 -1.5  2 
 34 Arias, Perla                    9 Pacific (SS)                        34.88 -1.5  2 
 35 Perry, Sarae                   10 Apple Valley (SS)                   35.33 -1.6  1 
 36 Moumini, Rayhame                9 Arlington (SS)                      36.63 -1.5  2 
 37 Suarez, Cali                    9 San Bernardino (SS)                 36.97 -0.9  3 
 38 Phromthawon, Ratklao-Amy        9 Canyon Springs (SS)                 37.89 -1.6  1 
 39 Andrade, Cristy                10 Pacific (SS)                        38.70 -1.5  2 
 40 Facio Camacho, Carolina         9 Pacific (SS)                        38.88 -1.5  2 
 41 Herrera, Victoria              10 Canyon Springs (SS)                 39.62 -1.5  2 
 42 Flores, Jessica                 9 San Bernardino (SS)                 40.94 -1.5  2 

Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Scarbrough, Julien              9 Redlands (SS)                       23.45 +0.3  7 
  2 Bozeman, Christian             10 Arlington (SS)                      23.52 +0.3  7 
  3 Bright, William                 9 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  24.38 -2.1  1 
  4 Agbelusi, Daniel               10 Redlands (SS)                       24.41 +0.3  7 
  5 Stokes, Christian              10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  24.84 +0.3  7 
  6 Payne, Josiah                   9 Beaumont (SS)                       24.94 -4.7  2 
  7 Garcia, Matthew                10 Beaumont (SS)                       24.95 +0.3  7 
  8 Moreno, Eric                    9 Redlands East Valley (SS)           25.03 +0.3  7 
  9 Figueroa Gonzalez, Eduardo     10 Palm Springs (SS)                   25.16 -0.8  5 
 10 Littles Jr, Demond              9 Redlands (SS)                       25.31 +0.3  7 
 11 Ford, Demetrius                 9 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  25.41 -0.9  6 
 12 Dickens, Jordan                10 Palm Desert (SS)                    25.48 -0.9  6 
 13 Tafolla, Christopher           10 La Quinta (SS)                      25.77 -0.9  6 
 14 Beccerra, Jorge                10 Beaumont (SS)                       25.82 -0.9  6 
 15 Hart, Derrick                   9 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  25.84 -0.8  5 
 16 Sequeira, Michael              10 Citrus Valley (SS)                  26.18 -0.9  6 
 17 Smoot, Jaeden                  10 Palm Springs (SS)                   26.19 -4.7  2 
 18 Okere, Michael                  9 Citrus Valley (SS)                  26.26 -0.8  5 
 19 Guzman, Hector                 10 Pacific (SS)                        26.32 -1.8  4 26.320
 19 Sanchez, Nathan                 9 Redlands East Valley (SS)           26.32 -0.9  6 26.320
 21 Quick, Myles                    9 Beaumont (SS)                       26.57 -1.8  4 
 22 Barajas, Antonio               10 San Gorgonio (SS)                   26.67 -0.8  5 
 23 Bankard, Blake                  9 Palm Desert (SS)                    26.75 -0.8  5 
 24 Warner, Lorenzo                10 Beaumont (SS)                       26.82 +0.3  7 
 25 Vanderlinde, Ian               10 La Quinta (SS)                      26.87 -0.8  5 
 26 Rubio, John                    10 San Gorgonio (SS)                   26.94 -0.8  5 
 27 Myers, Isaiah                   9 Beaumont (SS)                       26.98 -4.7  2 
 28 MacDonald, Tristan              9 Beaumont (SS)                       27.03 -2.1  1 
 29 McIntosh, Brandon               9 Canyon Springs (SS)                 27.12 -4.7  2 
 30 Newsom, Josiah                  9 Canyon Springs (SS)                 27.24 -4.7  2 
 31 Slack, Jade                    10 Beaumont (SS)                       27.26 -2.9  3 27.255
 32 George, Christopher             9 Redlands (SS)                       27.26 -0.9  6 27.260
 33 Miranda, Owen                  10 Canyon Springs (SS)                 27.36 -2.1  1 
 34 Simmers, Jacob                 10 Citrus Valley (SS)                  27.47 -2.1  1 27.465
 35 Randolph, Justin                9 San Bernardino (SS)                 27.47 -1.8  4 27.467
 36 Sanchez, Andres                10 Beaumont (SS)                       27.63 -1.8  4 
 37 Thomas, Akili                   9 Arlington (SS)                      27.75 -1.8  4 
 38 Molett, Jayden                  9 Arlington (SS)                      27.81 -2.9  3 
 39 Cater, Chase                    9 Beaumont (SS)                       28.14 -2.1  1 
 40 Krank, Cameron                 10 San Bernardino (SS)                 28.45 -2.9  3 
 41 Morrell, Milo                   9 Palm Desert (SS)                    28.50 -1.8  4 
 42 Armstrong, Makai                9 Palm Desert (SS)                    28.58 -2.1  1 
 43 Payne, Kai                     10 Canyon Springs (SS)                 28.84 -2.9  3 
 44 Uribe, Javier                  10 Redlands East Valley (SS)           29.12 -1.8  4 
 45 Cardela, Hayden                 9 Big Bear (SS)                       30.04 -4.7  2 
 46 Hernandez, I-zayah              9 Beaumont (SS)                       30.11 -2.9  3 
 47 Harris, Zelan                   9 Apple Valley (SS)                   30.22 -2.9  3 
 48 Day, Antrell                   10 San Bernardino (SS)                 31.18 -4.7  2 
 49 Martinez, Adam                  9 Redlands East Valley (SS)           31.64 -4.7  2 

Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Chau, Lindsey                  12 Citrus Valley (SS)                  26.64 -0.1  7 
  2 Herz, Savanaa                  12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  26.77 -0.1  7 
  3 Pendergist, Emily              12 Pacific (SS)                        27.80 -0.1  7 
  4 Smith, Amaliyah                11 San Gorgonio (SS)                   28.32 -1.2  2 
  5 Mariscal, Kamryn               12 Beaumont (SS)                       28.75 -0.1  7 
  6 Barnes, Jada                   11 La Quinta (SS)                      28.76 -4.1  6 
  7 Oziegbe, Mary                  10 San Jacinto (SS)                    28.84 -2.5  1 
  8 Del Guasta, Beatrice           12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  28.85 -1.2  2 
  9 Ligon, Cayanna                 10 San Jacinto (SS)                    28.92 -0.1  7 
 10 Smith, Vanessa                 10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  28.98 -2.1  5 
 11 Watson, Kema                    9 Hemet (SS)                          29.17 -4.1  6 
 12 Del Muro, Arianna              11 Beaumont (SS)                       29.31 -0.1  7 
 13 Lee, Olivia                    12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  29.34 -2.1  5 
 14 Derrick, Shanita               12 San Gorgonio (SS)                   29.70 -4.1  6 
 15 Miller, Briana                 12 San Gorgonio (SS)                   29.97 -4.1  6 
 16 Lares, Lyzette                 11 Valley View (SS)                    30.15 -2.1  5 
 17 Ornelas, Makayla               12 Palm Springs (SS)                   30.28 -2.1  5 
 18 Espinoza, Giovanna             12 La Quinta (SS)                      30.38 -4.1  6 
 19 Hollenbaugh, Sunny             11 Big Bear (SS)                       30.50 -4.1  6 
 20 Harianja, Michelle             11 Redlands (SS)                       30.70 -1.2  2 
 21 Thompson, Kameron              12 Hemet (SS)                          30.92 -2.1  5 
 22 Koch, Adriana                  11 Beaumont (SS)                       31.02   -1  4 
 23 Sircar, Henna                  12 Citrus Valley (SS)                  31.11 -4.1  6 
 24 Strong, Maryn                  11 Redlands East Valley (SS)           31.27 -2.1  5 
 25 Osuna, Laura                   11 Pacific (SS)                        31.30   -1  4 
 26 Bandy, Aaniyah                 11 Redlands (SS)                       31.38   -1  4 
 27 Gray, Elyse                    12 San Gorgonio (SS)                   31.40 -1.2  2 
 28 Dusek, Leah                    10 Palm Desert (SS)                    31.56 -2.1  5 
 29 Lumbangaol, Abigail            11 Redlands (SS)                       31.66   -1  4 
 30 Fye, Tabitha                   11 Hemet (SS)                          31.82 -1.2  2 
 31 Law, Amaya                      9 Hemet (SS)                          31.99 -1.9  3 
 32 Coello, Lesly                  11 Palm Springs (SS)                   32.04 -1.9  3 
 33 Barnes, Ciara                  11 Canyon Springs (SS)                 32.09 -1.2  2 
 34 Jones, Journey                 10 San Jacinto (SS)                    32.38 -2.5  1 
 35 Ponzio, Sofia                  11 Bloomington (SS)                    33.14 -1.9  3 
 36 Morales, Diana                 11 Canyon Springs (SS)                 33.55 -1.9  3 
 37 Watt, Tammy                    11 Apple Valley (SS)                   33.99 -1.9  3 
 38 Munoz Cuellar, Alexia          11 Palm Springs (SS)                   34.87 -1.9  3 
 39 Nikijuluw, Ellicia             10 Redlands (SS)                       35.78 -2.5  1 
 40 Torres, Viviana                11 Canyon Springs (SS)                 37.30 -2.5  1 
 41 Herrera, Nayla                 12 Valley View (SS)                    39.56 -1.9  3 

Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Vincent                11 San Jacinto (SS)                    23.29 -1.4  8 
  2 Stewart, Quincy                12 Canyon Springs (SS)                 23.36 -2.1  6 
  3 Gresham, Dillon                10 San Jacinto (SS)                    23.40 -0.1  1 
  4 Bernal, Alexander              11 La Quinta (SS)                      23.56 -1.9  7 
  5 Davis, Kennon                  12 San Jacinto (SS)                    23.77 -1.4  8 
  6 Soriano, Hans                  11 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  23.88 -1.4  8 
  7 Pimentel, Joel                 12 La Quinta (SS)                      23.91 -1.9  7 
  8 Eisenhauer, Chase              11 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  24.07 -2.1  6 
  9 Winn, Jacob                    11 Palm Desert (SS)                    24.09 -1.4  8 
 10 Obinger, Stefan                11 Palm Desert (SS)                    24.43 -1.9  7 
 11 Warhop, Ray                    12 Arlington (SS)                      24.45 -2.1  6 
 12 Mercado, Gabriel               11 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  24.53 -1.4  8 
 13 Cuellar, Armando               11 Beaumont (SS)                       24.65 -1.4  8 
 14 Fitzpatrick, Piave             12 Redlands East Valley (SS)           24.67 -1.4  8 
 15 Marshall, Jordan               12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  24.76 -1.4  8 
 16 Figueira-Schieldge, Celso      11 Palm Springs (SS)                   24.78 -1.4  8 
 17 Sanchez, Jeremiah              11 La Quinta (SS)                      24.83 -1.9  7 
 18 Rush, Matt                     12 Big Bear (SS)                       24.84 -2.1  6 
 19 Lindemann, Evan                11 Palm Desert (SS)                    24.93 -2.1  6 
 20 Nunez, Pablo                   12 Valley View (SS)                    25.01 -2.1  6 
 21 Ashley, Lamar                  12 Redlands (SS)                       25.05 -1.9  7 
 22 Acedo, Anthony                 11 Hemet (SS)                          25.09 -2.2  5 
 23 Humbles, Tyler                 12 Canyon Springs (SS)                 25.12 -2.2  5 
 24 Clark, Jordan                  12 Arlington (SS)                      25.13 -2.2  5 
 25 Noble, John                    12 Hemet (SS)                          25.21 -1.9  7 
 26 Ceja, Jose                     12 Bloomington (SS)                    25.23 -1.8  2 
 27 Fimbres, Camilo                11 Palm Desert (SS)                    25.27 -1.9  7 
 28 Martinez, Edward               12 Arlington (SS)                      25.46 -2.2  5 
 29 Cayetano, Enzo                 11 Valley View (SS)                    25.56 -3.7  4 
 30 Emele, Alexander               12 Beaumont (SS)                       25.60 -2.2  5 
 31 Fromm, Luke                    11 Redlands East Valley (SS)           25.69 -2.2  5 
 32 Harianja, Austin               10 Redlands (SS)                       25.84 -0.1  1 
 33 Kelly, Darrell                 12 Pacific (SS)                        25.92 -3.7  4 
 34 Garcia, Jeremy                 11 Beaumont (SS)                       25.95 -3.1  3 
 35 Butler-Hoagland, Luke          10 Redlands (SS)                       26.12 -1.8  2 
 36 Davis-Hopkins, Anthony         11 Valley View (SS)                    26.15 -3.1  3 26.141
 37 Villafana-Lopez, Javier        11 Bloomington (SS)                    26.15 -0.1  1 26.143
 38 Goodman, Luke                  11 Beaumont (SS)                       26.30 -3.7  4 
 39 Martinez, Joshua               10 Palm Springs (SS)                   26.50 -3.1  3 
 40 Carlson, Richard               10 Redlands East Valley (SS)           26.75 -3.1  3 26.748
 40 Valencia, Abraham              11 Notre Dame Riverside (SS)           26.75 -0.1  1 26.748
 42 Nwandu, Michael                12 Canyon Springs (SS)                 26.91 -3.7  4 
 43 Arias, Alex                    12 Canyon Springs (SS)                 27.58 -2.2  5 
 44 Gomez, Kadyn                   10 Apple Valley (SS)                   27.64 -3.1  3 
 45 Valencia, Arturo               12 Redlands East Valley (SS)           27.83 -2.2  5 
 46 Seward, Seth                   11 Big Bear (SS)                       27.87 -3.1  3 
 47 Arredondo, Cesar               12 San Bernardino (SS)                 27.93 -3.7  4 
 48 Clark, Gabriel                 10 Notre Dame Riverside (SS)           28.53 -1.8  2 
 49 Escobar, Anthony               12 Pacific (SS)                        28.70 -3.1  3 
 50 Foster, Jacob                   9 Redlands (SS)                       30.15 -1.8  2 
 51 Baculo, Matthew                 9 Notre Dame Riverside (SS)           31.54 -1.8  2 
 52 Leon, Jacobo                    9 Palm Springs (SS)                   31.90 -1.8  2 

Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Villegas, Alejandra            10 Beaumont (SS)                    12:44.08  1 
  2 Guerrero, Saveyra               9 La Quinta (SS)                   12:51.52  1 
  3 Guerrero, Raisa                 9 La Quinta (SS)                   12:54.22  1 
  4 Valenzuela, Angie               9 Beaumont (SS)                    12:54.77  1 
  5 Loyo, Victoria                  9 Bloomington (SS)                 13:26.65  1 
  6 Thompson, Gabriella             9 Beaumont (SS)                    13:51.12  1 
  7 Merideth, Isabella             10 Citrus Valley (SS)               14:13.57  1 
  8 Eggers, Alyssa                  9 La Quinta (SS)                   14:38.41  1 

Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Torres-Sandoval, Martin        10 La Quinta (SS)                   10:25.45  1 
  2 Rodriquez, Frank                9 Redlands East Valley (SS)        10:38.18  1 
  3 Mendoza-Lopez, Antonio          9 Beaumont (SS)                    11:11.51  1 
  4 Foster, Austin                  9 Beaumont (SS)                    11:15.03  1 
  5 Aparicio, Marcos                9 San Bernardino (SS)              11:17.21  1 
  6 Jackman, Kai                    9 La Quinta (SS)                   11:40.54  1 
  7 Connelly, Neal                 10 Redlands (SS)                    11:59.09  1 
  8 Cook, Dustin                   10 Apple Valley (SS)                12:01.31  1 
  9 Mendoza, Jorge                  9 La Quinta (SS)                   12:09.73  1 
 10 Alvarez, Josiah                10 Palm Desert (SS)                 12:27.32  1 
 11 Delavega, Josh                 10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               12:32.18  1 
 12 Aguilar, Josue                  9 Bloomington (SS)                 12:32.48  1 
 13 Daniel, Luka                    9 Citrus Valley (SS)               12:38.31  1 
 14 Miramontes, Alejandro          10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               12:38.89  1 
 15 Castillo, Zuriel                9 San Bernardino (SS)              13:30.41  1 

Event 35  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Del Rio, Itzel                 11 Citrus Valley (SS)               12:07.78  1 
  2 Beaucaire, Brooke              12 Beaumont (SS)                    12:12.15  1 
  3 Capen, Erin                    10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               12:42.33  1 
  4 Lopez, Jacquelyn               12 Arlington (SS)                   13:23.17  1 
  5 Ruiz, Mariana                  12 Beaumont (SS)                    13:40.20  1 
  6 Kataoka, Sara                  11 La Quinta (SS)                   13:42.00  1 
  7 Harris, Aiyana                 11 Redlands (SS)                    13:43.11  1 
  8 Lemus, Azucena                 11 Canyon Springs (SS)              14:22.32  1 
  9 Barrington, Riley              11 Apple Valley (SS)                15:11.42  1 
 10 Castillo, Sarah                11 San Bernardino (SS)              15:14.82  1 
 11 Reyes, Jacqueline              12 Hemet (SS)                       15:54.65  1 
 12 Clark, Michelle                11 Redlands (SS)                    16:07.34  1 

Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Shin, Marcus                   12 Beaumont (SS)                    10:06.11  1 
  2 Mejia-Gonzalez, Divan          11 La Quinta (SS)                   10:07.86  1 
  3 Caliva, Jake                   12 Citrus Valley (SS)               10:25.93  1 
  4 Ladd, Jacob                    11 Redlands East Valley (SS)        10:32.93  1 
  5 Teel, Austin                   12 Arlington (SS)                   10:34.89  1 
  6 Mayorga Ornelas, Arian         12 Citrus Valley (SS)               10:34.92  1 
  7 Aguilar, Palmer                10 Redlands East Valley (SS)        10:37.53  1 
  8 Valderrama, Christopher        12 Bloomington (SS)                 10:45.98  1 
  9 Sturtevant, Aidan              11 Citrus Valley (SS)               10:49.72  1 
 10 Teague, Owen                    9 Hemet (SS)                       10:51.77  1 
 11 Rutherford, Eli                11 Beaumont (SS)                    10:53.02  1 
 12 Nava, Alan                     11 Bloomington (SS)                 10:59.56  1 
 13 Haro, Bryan                    11 Bloomington (SS)                 11:06.65  1 
 14 Daniel, Kalani                 11 Citrus Valley (SS)               11:08.84  1 
 15 Capen, Evan                    11 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               11:34.25  1 
 16 Fernandez, Rudy                12 Beaumont (SS)                    11:43.25  1 
 17 Wright, Connor                 12 Arlington (SS)                   11:45.35  1 
 18 Lozano, Salvador               12 San Gorgonio (SS)                11:57.62  1 
 19 Martin, Tyler                  12 Hemet (SS)                       11:58.97  1 
 20 Sanchez, Brian                 11 Redlands (SS)                    12:03.82  1 
 21 Canales, Alexis                12 Hemet (SS)                       12:46.05  1 
 22 Castaneda, Nathan              12 Canyon Springs (SS)              15:36.68  1 

Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 La Quinta (SS)                    4:25.45 
  2 Beaumont (SS)                     4:29.78 
  3 Valley View (SS)                  4:44.48 
  4 Redlands East Valley (SS)         5:00.02 
  5 Palm Desert (SS)                  5:02.10 
  6 San Bernardino (SS)               5:36.23 

Event 38  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Citrus Valley (SS)                3:47.80 
  2 La Quinta (SS)                    3:48.33 
  3 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                3:53.06 
  4 Redlands (SS)                     3:57.06 
  5 Redlands East Valley (SS)         4:00.27 
  6 Beaumont (SS)                     4:02.98 
  7 Redlands East Valley (SS) 'B'        4:14.39 
  8 Apple Valley (SS)                 4:17.20 
  9 San Bernardino (SS)               4:28.33 
 10 Palm Springs (SS)                 4:28.44 
 11 Canyon Springs (SS)               4:52.20 
 12 Valley View (SS)                  4:56.83 

Event 39  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Beaumont (SS)                     4:21.71 
  2 Palm Desert (SS)                  4:26.82 
  3 Redlands East Valley (SS)         4:28.19 
  4 Palm Springs (SS)                 4:31.22 
  5 La Quinta (SS)                    4:35.35 
  6 Hemet (SS)                        4:36.76 
  7 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                4:38.56 
  8 Big Bear (SS)                     4:39.07 
  9 San Bernardino (SS)               4:50.12 
 10 Canyon Springs (SS)               5:15.16 

Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 La Quinta (SS)                    3:33.76 
  2 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                3:41.85 
  3 Beaumont (SS)                     3:44.97 
  4 Hemet (SS)                        3:46.08 
  5 Redlands East Valley (SS)         3:46.34 
  6 Canyon Springs (SS)               3:52.07 
  7 Valley View (SS)                  3:53.66 
  8 San Bernardino (SS)               4:00.72 
  9 Bloomington (SS)                  4:03.42 
 10 Palm Springs (SS)                 4:03.54 
 11 Redlands (SS)                     4:12.25 

Event 41  Girls Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Brittin, Stephanie             10 Redlands (SS)                    15-04.00         4.67m  1 
  2 Thompson, Elizabeth            10 Redlands (SS)                    15-01.00         4.59m  1 
  3 Schweitzer, Chloe               9 Big Bear (SS)                    14-03.00         4.34m  1 
  4 Fernando, Giuliana             10 Valley View (SS)                 13-07.00         4.14m  1 
  5 Chun, Chloe                     9 Redlands (SS)                    13-03.00         4.03m  2 
  6 Landin, Katelynn               10 Canyon Springs (SS)              13-03.00         4.03m  2 
  7 Glover, Niyah                  10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               12-10.00         3.91m  2 
  8 Sibbett, Amber                  9 Citrus Valley (SS)               12-07.00         3.83m  2 
  9 Orji, Uzochi                    9 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               11-06.00         3.50m  2 
 10 Thomas, Kyrah                  10 Beaumont (SS)                    11-02.00         3.40m  2 
 11 Gutierrez, Laila                9 Palm Springs (SS)                10-07.00         3.22m  2 
 12 Walsh, Kindall                 10 Beaumont (SS)                     9-08.00         2.94m  1 
 13 Ventura, Morgan                 9 Palm Springs (SS)                 9-06.00         2.89m  2 
 14 Garcia, Marisela                9 San Bernardino (SS)               9-05.00         2.87m  2 

Event 42  Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Scarbrough, Julien              9 Redlands (SS)                    21-07.25         6.58m  1 
  2 Metoyer, Elijah                10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               20-00.00         6.09m  1 
  3 Garcia, Matthew                10 Beaumont (SS)                    18-00.00         5.48m  1 
  4 Renteria, Matthew              10 Apple Valley (SS)                17-03.50         5.27m  2 
  5 Patten, Aidan                  10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               17-01.50         5.21m  1 
  6 Beccerra, Jorge                10 Beaumont (SS)                    16-10.00         5.13m  1 
  7 Fraembs, Diego                 10 Bloomington (SS)                 16-08.75         5.09m  1 
  8 silva III, raul                10 Palm Springs (SS)                16-08.75         5.09m  1 
  9 Daniel, Luka                    9 Citrus Valley (SS)               16-06.75         5.04m  1 
 10 Naphosaysavath, Suriya          9 Beaumont (SS)                    16-06.75         5.04m  1 
 11 Lee, Demonte                    9 Palm Springs (SS)                16-05.00         5.00m  2 
 12 Sawyer, Jaevin                 10 San Gorgonio (SS)                16-02.75         4.94m  1 
 13 Crawford, Zyon                 10 San Gorgonio (SS)                15-11.00         4.85m  1 
 14 Cervantes, Alejandro           10 Bloomington (SS)                 15-10.50         4.83m  1 
 15 Abrille, Julian                10 Palm Springs (SS)                15-07.00         4.74m  2 
 16 Harris, Zelan                   9 Apple Valley (SS)                15-01.50         4.61m  2 
 17 Newsom, Josiah                  9 Canyon Springs (SS)              15-01.00         4.59m  2 
 18 Ventura, Nicolas               10 Redlands East Valley (SS)        15-01.00         4.59m  2 
 19 Konradsson, Lukas              10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               14-10.00         4.52m  1 
 20 Brooks, Noah                   10 Redlands East Valley (SS)        14-07.50         4.45m  2 
 21 Sanchez, Joshua                 9 Apple Valley (SS)                14-06.00         4.41m  2 
 22 Guffey, Christian               9 Big Bear (SS)                    14-02.00         4.31m  2 
 23 Aguirre, Alec                  10 Apple Valley (SS)                14-02.00         4.31m  2 
 24 Uribe, Javier                  10 Redlands East Valley (SS)        13-11.00         4.24m  2 
 25 Elam, Parker                    9 Valley View (SS)                 13-10.00         4.21m  2 
 26 Randolph, Justin                9 San Bernardino (SS)              13-09.00         4.19m  2 

Event 43  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Kathryn              12 Redlands (SS)                    16-01.00         4.90m  1 
  2 Powers, Audrey                 11 Redlands East Valley (SS)        15-06.00         4.72m  1 
  3 Smoot, Alaysia                 12 La Quinta (SS)                   15-02.00         4.62m  1 
  4 Pendergist, Emily              12 Pacific (SS)                     14-10.00         4.52m  1 
  5 Hodge, Sharey                  12 Palm Springs (SS)                14-04.00         4.36m  2 
  6 Hampton, Peyton                12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               14-03.00         4.34m  1 
  7 Smith, Vanessa                 10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               14-02.00         4.31m  2 
  8 Schumacher, Angela             12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               14-02.00         4.31m  1 
  9 Acevedo, Geniaya               12 Canyon Springs (SS)              14-00.50         4.27m  1 
 10 Perez-Munoz, Nazli             11 La Quinta (SS)                   13-10.00         4.21m  1 
 11 Doty, Jessica                  11 Citrus Valley (SS)               13-10.00         4.21m  1 
 12 Vanhorn, Reagan                10 Palm Desert (SS)                 13-09.00         4.19m  1 
 13 Dennert, Jordan                11 Redlands East Valley (SS)        13-07.00         4.14m  1 
 14 Abrille, Annasophia            11 Palm Springs (SS)                13-07.00         4.14m  2 
 15 Montes de Oca, Miriam          12 Bloomington (SS)                 13-06.00         4.11m  2 
 16 Sircar, Henna                  12 Citrus Valley (SS)               13-04.00         4.06m  1 
 17 Hollenbaugh, Sunny             11 Big Bear (SS)                    13-02.00         4.01m  1 
 18 Marquez, Patricia              11 Beaumont (SS)                    12-11.00         3.93m  1 
 19 Barraza, April                 12 La Quinta (SS)                   12-10.50         3.92m  1 
 20 Broadway, Marissa              12 Hemet (SS)                       12-10.00         3.91m  2 
 21 Dwyer, Jahdai                  10 San Jacinto (SS)                 12-09.00         3.88m  2 
 22 Aranda, Mia                    12 Redlands East Valley (SS)        12-08.00         3.86m  1 
 23 Jamisola, Allyson               9 Hemet (SS)                       12-07.50         3.84m  1 
 24 Adsit, Kaitlyn                 11 Beaumont (SS)                    12-06.50         3.82m  1 
 25 Osuna, Laura                   11 Pacific (SS)                     12-05.00         3.78m  2 
 26 Rahill, Indy                   11 Big Bear (SS)                    11-07.00         3.53m  2 
 27 Martinez, Anne                 11 San Bernardino (SS)              11-05.00         3.47m  2 
 28 Jimenez, Destinie              11 Beaumont (SS)                    11-05.00         3.47m  2 
 29 Dusek, Leah                    10 Palm Desert (SS)                 11-04.00         3.45m  1 
 30 Vanhorn, Ryann                 11 Palm Desert (SS)                 11-02.00         3.40m  1 
 31 Lee, Angielene                 11 Canyon Springs (SS)              11-00.00         3.35m  2 
 32 Dionson, Crystal               12 Beaumont (SS)                    10-11.00         3.32m  2 
 33 Deleon, Mercedes               11 Pacific (SS)                     10-10.00         3.30m  2 
 34 Samura, Musaidatu               9 Hemet (SS)                       10-01.00         3.07m  2 
 35 Leon, Alondra                  11 Bloomington (SS)                 10-01.00         3.07m  2 
 36 Santos, Rebecca                12 Bloomington (SS)                  9-05.00         2.87m  2 
 37 Briz, Pearl                    12 Beaumont (SS)                     9-05.00         2.87m  2 

Event 44  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kyan                   12 Valley View (SS)                 21-02.00         6.45m  1 
  2 Shaw, Todd                     12 Palm Desert (SS)                 19-10.00         6.04m  1 
  3 Jekayinfa, Toluwalope          11 Arlington (SS)                   19-09.25         6.02m  1 
  4 Holmes, Vincent                11 San Jacinto (SS)                 19-07.25         5.97m  1 
  5 Valdepena, Adam                11 Canyon Springs (SS)              19-03.25         5.87m  2 
  6 Washington, Darrius            12 Valley View (SS)                 19-01.50         5.82m  1 
  7 Jones, Douglas                 11 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               19-01.50         5.82m  1 
  8 Gordon, Cody                   11 Palm Desert (SS)                 18-10.75         5.75m  1 
  9 McKee, Hayden                  11 La Quinta (SS)                   18-10.25         5.74m  1 
 10 Marquez, Israel                11 Canyon Springs (SS)              18-07.00         5.66m  2 
 11 Diaz, Austen                   11 Hemet (SS)                       18-05.50         5.62m  1 
 12 Humbles, Tyler                 12 Canyon Springs (SS)              18-04.75         5.60m  1 
 13 Washington, Hajani             11 San Jacinto (SS)                 18-00.75         5.50m  2 
 14 Vega, Isaac                    11 Beaumont (SS)                    17-11.00         5.46m  2 
 15 Olmos, Miguel                  11 San Bernardino (SS)              17-09.00         5.41m  1 
 16 Fimbres, Camilo                11 Palm Desert (SS)                 17-06.00         5.33m  2 
 17 Bustamante, Isaiah             11 San Bernardino (SS)              17-05.75         5.32m  1 
 18 Ludwick, Jorden                11 Citrus Valley (SS)               17-04.25         5.28m  1 
 19 Baskerville, Elijah            11 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               17-01.50         5.21m  1 
 20 Gomez, Kadyn                   10 Apple Valley (SS)                16-10.75         5.14m  1 
 21 Lyons, James                   12 Palm Desert (SS)                 16-09.50         5.11m  1 
 22 Mamian, Owen                   10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               16-05.75         5.02m  1 
 23 Valencia, Abraham              11 Notre Dame Riverside (SS)        16-04.75         4.99m  2 
 24 Mangabot, Noah                 10 Hemet (SS)                       16-03.75         4.97m  2 
 25 Twitty, Samuel                 11 Beaumont (SS)                    15-11.25         4.85m  2 
 26 Rocha, Alex                    10 Notre Dame Riverside (SS)        15-11.00         4.85m  2 
 27 Villasenor, Angel              11 Hemet (SS)                       15-07.00         4.74m  1 
 28 Sims, Valencio                 12 San Jacinto (SS)                 15-04.25         4.67m  1 
 29 Berg, Nathaniel                12 Beaumont (SS)                    14-11.00         4.54m  2 
 30 Rosales, Austin                11 San Jacinto (SS)                 14-04.25         4.37m  2 
 31 Arredondo, Cesar               12 San Bernardino (SS)              14-04.00         4.36m  2 
 32 Johnson, Josyah                12 Redlands (SS)                    13-11.75         4.26m  2 
 33 Johnson, Tijay                 11 Valley View (SS)                 13-11.25         4.24m  1 

Event 45  Girls Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Brittin, Stephanie             10 Redlands (SS)                    32-10.00        10.00m  1 
  2 Thompson, Elizabeth            10 Redlands (SS)                    32-08.00         9.95m  1 
  3 Schweitzer, Chloe               9 Big Bear (SS)                    29-08.00         9.04m  1 
  4 Sibbett, Amber                  9 Citrus Valley (SS)               24-10.00         7.56m  1 

Event 46  Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Metoyer, Elijah                10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               39-02.00        11.93m  1 
  2 Patten, Aidan                  10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               38-00.00        11.58m  1 
  3 Littles Jr, Demond              9 Redlands (SS)                    36-08.00        11.17m  1 
  4 Sawyer, Jaevin                 10 San Gorgonio (SS)                35-11.00        10.94m  1 
  5 Fraembs, Diego                 10 Bloomington (SS)                 34-06.50        10.52m  1 
  6 Gragg, Kallen                   9 Redlands (SS)                    33-03.00        10.13m  1 
  7 Uribe, Javier                  10 Redlands East Valley (SS)        29-06.50         9.00m  1 
  8 Guffey, Christian               9 Big Bear (SS)                    29-05.50         8.97m  1 
  9 Armstrong, Makai                9 Palm Desert (SS)                 28-04.00         8.63m  1 
 10 Crawford, Zyon                 10 San Gorgonio (SS)                26-07.50         8.11m  1 

Event 47  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Kathryn              12 Redlands (SS)                    37-01.00        11.30m  1 
  2 Smoot, Alaysia                 12 La Quinta (SS)                   32-01.00         9.77m  1 
  3 Schumacher, Angela             12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               31-06.00         9.60m  1 
  4 Czerwinski, Kacy               11 Palm Desert (SS)                 31-05.00         9.57m  1 
  5 Doty, Jessica                  11 Citrus Valley (SS)               31-02.00         9.49m  1 
  6 Dennert, Jordan                11 Redlands East Valley (SS)        30-11.00         9.42m  1 
  7 Aranda, Mia                    12 Redlands East Valley (SS)        29-01.00         8.86m  1 
  8 Garcia, Melanie                12 San Jacinto (SS)                 28-02.00         8.58m  1 
  9 Montes de Oca, Miriam          12 Bloomington (SS)                 27-06.00         8.38m  1 
 10 Padilla, Giselle               12 San Jacinto (SS)                 24-04.00         7.41m  1 

Event 48  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kyan                   12 Valley View (SS)                 45-05.00        13.84m  1 
  2 Jones, Douglas                 11 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               43-09.00        13.33m  2 
  3 Washington, Darrius            12 Valley View (SS)                 40-10.00        12.44m  1 
  4 Gresham, Dillon                10 San Jacinto (SS)                 40-04.00        12.29m  1 
  5 Jekayinfa, Toluwalope          11 Arlington (SS)                   39-08.00        12.09m  1 
  6 Washington, Hajani             11 San Jacinto (SS)                 37-08.00        11.48m  1 
  7 Olmos, Miguel                  11 San Bernardino (SS)              37-01.00        11.30m  1 
  8 McKee, Hayden                  11 La Quinta (SS)                   36-08.00        11.17m  1 
  9 Diaz, Austen                   11 Hemet (SS)                       35-09.00        10.89m  1 
  9 Mitchell, Malik                11 Beaumont (SS)                    35-09.00        10.89m  2 
 10 Varney, Braeden                11 Big Bear (SS)                    35-02.00        10.71m  1 
 11 Blandon, Tristan               12 Palm Desert (SS)                 35-04.00        10.76m  2 
 12 Vera, Isaac                    12 Palm Desert (SS)                 35-02.00        10.71m  1 
 14 Ludwick, Jorden                11 Citrus Valley (SS)               34-02.00        10.41m  1 
 15 Villasenor, Angel              11 Hemet (SS)                       32-10.00        10.00m  2 
 16 Gomez, Kadyn                   10 Apple Valley (SS)                32-04.00         9.85m  2 
 17 Ivarra, Michael                11 San Bernardino (SS)              32-02.00         9.80m  2 
 18 Mangabot, Noah                 10 Hemet (SS)                       31-08.50         9.66m  2 
 19 Rosales, Austin                11 San Jacinto (SS)                 30-10.00         9.39m  2 
 20 Sims, Valencio                 12 San Jacinto (SS)                 30-04.00         9.24m  1 
 21 Berg, Nathaniel                12 Beaumont (SS)                    30-00.00         9.14m  2 
 22 Mccarthy, Johnathon            11 Palm Desert (SS)                 28-11.00         8.81m  1 

Event 49  Girls High Jump Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Amara                  10 Valley View (SS)                  4-10.00         1.47m  1 
  2 Blaustein, Sophia              10 Redlands East Valley (SS)         4-08.00         1.42m  1 
  3 Harper-Ruff, Desiree            9 San Bernardino (SS)               4-04.00         1.32m  1 
  4 Aguilar, Savanah                9 Redlands East Valley (SS)         4-04.00         1.32m  1 
  5 Schweitzer, Chloe               9 Big Bear (SS)                     4-04.00         1.32m  1 
  6 Haro, Nevaeh                   10 Valley View (SS)                  4-02.00         1.27m  1 
  7 Sibbett, Amber                  9 Citrus Valley (SS)                4-00.00         1.21m  1 
  8 Pough, Trinity                 10 Valley View (SS)                  3-10.00         1.16m  1 

Event 50  Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Myers, Isaiah                   9 Beaumont (SS)                     5-04.00         1.62m  1 
  2 Brewer, Aiden                   9 Big Bear (SS)                     5-04.00         1.62m  1 
  3 Willis, Quinton                 9 Redlands (SS)                     5-02.00         1.57m  1 
  4 Konradsson, Lukas              10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                5-02.00         1.57m  1 
  5 Butler-Hoagland, Luke          10 Redlands (SS)                     5-00.00         1.52m  1 
  6 Fraembs, Diego                 10 Bloomington (SS)                  4-10.00         1.47m  1 
  6 Hawkins, Kameron                9 La Quinta (SS)                    4-10.00         1.47m  1 
  8 Guffey, Christian               9 Big Bear (SS)                     4-10.00         1.47m  1 

Event 51  Girls High Jump Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Smoot, Alaysia                 12 La Quinta (SS)                    5-00.00         1.52m  1 
  2 Dennert, Jordan                11 Redlands East Valley (SS)         4-10.00         1.47m  1 
  3 Schumacher, Angela             12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                4-10.00         1.47m  1 
  4 Teran, Astrid                  11 Redlands East Valley (SS)         4-08.00         1.42m  1 
  5 Oziegbe, Mary                  10 San Jacinto (SS)                  4-06.00         1.37m  1 
  6 Degollado, Fernanda            12 Bloomington (SS)                  4-06.00         1.37m  1 
  7 McMillan, Aubrie               11 Hemet (SS)                        4-06.00         1.37m  1 
  7 Hampton, Peyton                12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                4-06.00         1.37m  1 
  7 Marshall, Amira                12 Redlands (SS)                     4-06.00         1.37m  1 
 10 Nguyen-Muy, Kayla              12 Beaumont (SS)                     4-06.00         1.37m  1 
 11 Brown, Tahlayja                 9 San Jacinto (SS)                  4-04.00         1.32m  1 
 11 Borgen, Kylee                  12 La Quinta (SS)                    4-04.00         1.32m  1 
 13 Rodriguez, Jessica             11 La Quinta (SS)                    4-04.00         1.32m  1 
 13 Hollenbaugh, Sunny             11 Big Bear (SS)                     4-04.00         1.32m  1 
 15 Abrille, Annasophia            11 Palm Springs (SS)                 4-04.00         1.32m  1 
 16 Centeno Leon, Mariana          11 Bloomington (SS)                  4-02.00         1.27m  1 
 17 Khoury, Sumaya                 10 Arlington (SS)                    4-02.00         1.27m  1 

Event 52  Boys High Jump Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kyan                   12 Valley View (SS)                  6-00.00         1.82m  1 
  2 Stines, Caden                  12 Beaumont (SS)                     6-00.00         1.82m  1 
  3 Davis, Kennon                  12 San Jacinto (SS)                  5-10.00         1.77m  1 
  4 Washington, Darrius            12 Valley View (SS)                  5-10.00         1.77m  1 
  5 McKee, Hayden                  11 La Quinta (SS)                    5-10.00         1.77m  1 
  6 Nunez, Gabriel                 12 Beaumont (SS)                     5-08.00         1.72m  1 
  7 Wallace, Aiden                 12 Hemet (SS)                        5-06.00         1.67m  1 
  8 Vera, Isaac                    12 Palm Desert (SS)                  5-06.00         1.67m  1 
  9 Anderson, Tayven               11 Beaumont (SS)                     5-04.00         1.62m  1 
 10 Mulahusejnovic, Tristan        11 Palm Desert (SS)                  5-04.00         1.62m  1 
 11 Yockey, Ethan                  12 La Quinta (SS)                    5-02.00         1.57m  1 

Event 57  Girls Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Williams, Su Riah               9 Redlands (SS)                    32-01.50         9.79m  1 
  2 Blaustein, Sophia              10 Redlands East Valley (SS)        26-09.00         8.15m  1 
  3 Alexander, Olivia               9 Valley View (SS)                 26-06.50         8.08m  1 
  4 Rubio, Kyree                   10 Canyon Springs (SS)              26-01.00         7.95m  1 
  5 Trinidad, Yoceline              9 Valley View (SS)                 26-00.00         7.92m  1 
  6 Gonzalez, Jacqueline            9 Palm Desert (SS)                 24-09.50         7.55m  2 
  7 Murphy, Jasmine                 9 San Bernardino (SS)              24-05.00         7.44m  1 
  8 Schweitzer, Chloe               9 Big Bear (SS)                    23-11.00         7.28m  1 
  9 Preciado, Leilani              10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               23-02.00         7.06m  1 
 10 Duran, Lilly                   10 Pacific (SS)                     22-10.50         6.97m  1 
 11 Farrell, Lauren                10 Palm Desert (SS)                 20-06.00         6.24m  2 
 12 Solo, Katala                    9 Pacific (SS)                     19-10.50         6.05m  2 
 13 Padron, Eliana                  9 La Quinta (SS)                   19-02.00         5.84m  2 
 14 Ryan, Cecilia                   9 Redlands (SS)                    18-02.00         5.53m  2 
 15 Rodriguez, Aseret               9 Bloomington (SS)                 18-02.00         5.53m  3 
 16 Hollis, Cyra                   10 Citrus Valley (SS)               18-00.50         5.49m  2 
 17 Otamendi, Zoilailly             9 Beaumont (SS)                    17-05.50         5.32m  3 
 18 Nwaugha, Angela                10 Redlands (SS)                    16-04.50         4.99m  3 
 19 Carvajal, Annalisia             9 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               16-02.00         4.92m  3 
 20 Herrera, Bridgette             10 Canyon Springs (SS)              15-06.00         4.72m  3 
 21 Bedford, Kourtney              10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               15-04.50         4.68m  3 
 22 Villa, Adriana                  9 Bloomington (SS)                 14-00.50         4.27m  3 

Event 58  Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Onye, Ifeanyi                  10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               37-09.00        11.50m  1 
  2 Buchanan, Noah                  9 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               35-01.00        10.69m  1 
  3 Casillas, Isaiah                9 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               33-07.00        10.23m  2 
  4 Brenagh III, Carl              10 Palm Springs (SS)                33-00.00        10.05m  1 
  5 Vave, Mokeni                   10 Redlands East Valley (SS)        31-06.00         9.60m  1 
  6 Ponce, Humberto                10 San Bernardino (SS)              31-05.50         9.58m  1 
  7 Gallagher, Jacob                9 Palm Desert (SS)                 31-00.50         9.46m  2 
  8 Juarez, Yanuka                 10 Canyon Springs (SS)              30-07.50         9.33m  1 
  9 Lippert, Arrason               10 Valley View (SS)                 30-02.50         9.20m  2 
 10 Montgomery, Mario               9 Redlands East Valley (SS)        30-02.00         9.19m  1 
 11 Belmontes, Andrew              10 Redlands East Valley (SS)        29-10.50         9.10m  1 
 12 Murdock, Wyatt                  9 Palm Desert (SS)                 28-10.00         8.78m  1 
 13 Barnes, Bryce                  10 Big Bear (SS)                    28-09.00         8.76m  2 
 14 Trinidad, Roberto              10 Palm Springs (SS)                28-05.00         8.66m  1 
 15 Danneberg, Mateo                9 Big Bear (SS)                    28-04.00         8.63m  1 
 16 Brawner, Caleb                 10 Citrus Valley (SS)               27-06.00         8.38m  1 
 17 Dominguez, Carlos              10 La Quinta (SS)                   27-05.00         8.35m  2 
 18 Murphy, Brandon                 9 La Quinta (SS)                   27-01.00         8.25m  2 
 19 Richardson, Jamari             10 Canyon Springs (SS)              27-00.00         8.22m  2 
 20 Whaley, Malakai                10 Palm Springs (SS)                26-11.00         8.20m  1 
 21 Murray, Noah                   10 Palm Springs (SS)                26-00.50         7.93m  2 
 22 Seng, Jacob                    10 Redlands (SS)                    26-00.00         7.92m  2 
 23 Morales, Jesus                  9 Big Bear (SS)                    25-10.50         7.88m  1 
 24 Dela Luna, Lyle                 9 Palm Desert (SS)                 25-09.50         7.86m  2 
 25 Racadio, Isaiah                 9 Citrus Valley (SS)               24-11.00         7.59m  2 
 26 Cowart, Johna                  10 Valley View (SS)                 24-08.50         7.53m  1 
 27 Tyree, Jacob                    9 Beaumont (SS)                    24-04.00         7.41m  2 
 28 Mond, Sean                     10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               22-11.00         6.98m  2 
 29 Gilliam, Liam                   9 Redlands (SS)                    22-10.00         6.95m  2 
 30 Dungey-Jack, Cameron            9 La Quinta (SS)                   22-09.00         6.93m  2 
 31 Flanagon, Jackson               9 La Quinta (SS)                   22-07.00         6.88m  2 
 32 Herrera, Nikolas               10 Hemet (SS)                       22-02.50         6.76m  2 
 33 Willis, Quinton                 9 Redlands (SS)                    22-00.00         6.70m  1 
 34 Lopez, Jose                     9 Bloomington (SS)                 21-03.00         6.47m  2 
 35 Ponce, Nathan                   9 Beaumont (SS)                    19-06.50         5.95m  2 

Event 59  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Chang, Angel                   10 San Jacinto (SS)                 32-05.00         9.88m  2 
  2 Aguilar, Itzel                 12 San Bernardino (SS)              31-00.50         9.46m  1 
  3 Blanton, Rylee                 12 Hemet (SS)                       30-03.00         9.22m  1 
  4 Owen, Miranda                  12 Pacific (SS)                     29-06.50         9.00m  1 
  5 Njie, Aminata                  12 Valley View (SS)                 28-10.50         8.80m  1 
  6 Alba, Karla                    11 Palm Desert (SS)                 28-00.50         8.54m  1 
  7 Vargas, Nevaeh                 12 Beaumont (SS)                    26-06.50         8.08m  1 
  8 Borgen, Kylee                  12 La Quinta (SS)                   26-03.00         8.00m  1 
  9 Woodward, Cayla                12 Beaumont (SS)                    25-08.50         7.83m  1 
 10 Vargas, Cielo                  12 Beaumont (SS)                    25-08.00         7.82m  1 
 11 Perez, Jay                     11 Big Bear (SS)                    25-07.00         7.79m  1 
 12 Lynch, Miyah                   11 Arlington (SS)                   25-05.00         7.74m  1 
 13 Cox, Sarah                     12 Notre Dame Riverside (SS)        25-01.00         7.64m  1 
 14 Dodson, Ashlynn                10 Arlington (SS)                   24-05.00         7.44m  2 
 15 Lazaro, Jazmin                  9 Hemet (SS)                       24-04.00         7.41m  1 
 16 Doty, Jessica                  11 Citrus Valley (SS)               24-00.50         7.32m  1 
 17 Oliva, Leilani                  9 Notre Dame Riverside (SS)        23-10.00         7.26m  2 
 18 Jimenez-Toledo, Brittany       12 Palm Springs (SS)                23-09.50         7.25m  2 
 19 Cabanyog, Nina                 11 Palm Desert (SS)                 23-08.00         7.21m  1 
 20 Salazar, Kaylee                11 La Quinta (SS)                   23-06.00         7.16m  1 
 21 Gaskins, Casandra              12 Big Bear (SS)                    21-10.00         6.65m  2 
 22 White, Antionna                10 Hemet (SS)                       21-04.00         6.50m  1 
 23 Edwards, Samona                12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               21-02.00         6.45m  2 
 24 Ryan, Mariana                  11 Redlands (SS)                    21-02.00         6.45m  2 
 25 Garcia, Alma                   10 Palm Springs (SS)                20-04.00         6.19m  2 
 26 Burlaka, Anastasiya            12 Big Bear (SS)                    19-07.00         5.96m  2 
 27 Espinoza, Melannie             12 La Quinta (SS)                   19-05.00         5.91m  2 
 28 Arellano, Kimberly             11 San Bernardino (SS)              19-02.50         5.85m  1 
 29 Anderson, Rylie                12 La Quinta (SS)                   18-08.50         5.70m  2 
 30 Murrell, Amelia                12 Palm Springs (SS)                18-06.75         5.65m  2 
 31 Morales, Diana                 11 Canyon Springs (SS)              18-00.50         5.49m  2 
 32 Reyes, Evelyn                  11 Redlands East Valley (SS)        17-11.00         5.46m  2 
 33 Torres, Viviana                11 Canyon Springs (SS)              17-09.50         5.42m  2 
 34 Mendez, Vida                   12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               17-08.00         5.38m  2 
 35 Bush, Alanyss                  10 Hemet (SS)                       17-04.50         5.29m  2 

Event 60  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Moran, Cade                    12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               57-10.00        17.62m  1 
  2 Hasibuan, Edgas                12 Beaumont (SS)                    40-03.00        12.26m  1 
  3 Coe, Matrit                    12 Beaumont (SS)                    39-10.50        12.15m  1 
  4 Espinosa, Emilio               12 Beaumont (SS)                    39-09.50        12.12m  2 
  5 Whitney, Reese                 11 Hemet (SS)                       38-00.00        11.58m  1 
  6 Soto, Jacob                    10 Citrus Valley (SS)               37-00.00        11.27m  1 
  7 St. Pierre, Adam               12 Beaumont (SS)                    36-11.00        11.25m  2 
  8 Thrasher, Keenan               12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               36-10.00        11.22m  1 
  9 Boulton, Bryce                 11 Palm Desert (SS)                 36-07.00        11.15m  2 
 10 Burke, James                   12 Citrus Valley (SS)               36-07.00        11.15m  1 
 11 Nava, Aydeen                   11 Canyon Springs (SS)              35-11.00        10.94m  2 
 12 Felio, James                   10 San Jacinto (SS)                 35-10.00        10.92m  3 
 13 Olmos, Miguel                  11 San Bernardino (SS)              35-09.00        10.89m  1 
 14 Stephens, Nathan               12 La Quinta (SS)                   35-06.50        10.83m  2 
 15 Ansley, Thomas                 11 La Quinta (SS)                   35-05.75        10.81m  1 
 16 Zendejas, Jose                 11 La Quinta (SS)                   35-01.00        10.69m  1 
 17 Rendón García, Arath          1 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               35-00.50        10.68m  1 
 18 LaFai, Paulino                 12 Hemet (SS)                       34-11.50        10.65m  1 
 19 Bravo, Gerardo                 12 Redlands East Valley (SS)        34-11.00        10.64m  2 
 20 Pace, Yuri                     12 Big Bear (SS)                    34-06.00        10.51m  1 
 21 Fox, Owen                      12 La Quinta (SS)                   34-04.50        10.47m  2 
 22 Monarrez, Reyes                12 Pacific (SS)                     34-01.00        10.38m  2 
 23 Blatchley, Noah                11 Redlands East Valley (SS)        34-00.00        10.36m  3 
 24 Lambert, Ettienne              12 Canyon Springs (SS)              33-10.00        10.31m  2 
 25 Bocanegra, Ryan                10 Citrus Valley (SS)               33-01.00        10.08m  2 
 26 Unnuno, Noah                   11 Arlington (SS)                   33-00.00        10.05m  3 
 27 Diaz, James                    12 Beaumont (SS)                    32-10.50        10.02m  2 
 28 Rodas, Everson                 11 Palm Springs (SS)                32-10.00        10.00m  3 
 29 Dysan, Anthony                 12 Citrus Valley (SS)               32-09.00         9.98m  2 
 30 Lopez, Leonardo                11 San Bernardino (SS)              32-05.00         9.88m  2 
 31 Manning, Jesse                 11 Palm Springs (SS)                32-03.50         9.84m  2 
 32 Macias, Victor                 11 Redlands East Valley (SS)        29-09.00         9.06m  3 
 33 Covarrubias, Daniel            12 Canyon Springs (SS)              29-09.00         9.06m  2 
 34 Cable-Gonzalez, Robert         11 Palm Springs (SS)                29-06.00         8.99m  3 
 35 Maharaj, Hriday (Rick          11 Notre Dame Riverside (SS)        28-10.00         8.78m  3 
 36 Bote, Gabriel                  11 Palm Springs (SS)                28-08.00         8.73m  3 
 37 Vera, Isaac                    12 Palm Desert (SS)                 28-03.00         8.61m  1 
 38 Beltran, Elijah                11 Canyon Springs (SS)              27-09.00         8.45m  3 
 39 Fernandez, Ethan               11 Redlands East Valley (SS)        26-03.00         8.00m  3 
 40 Messina, Alfonso               11 San Bernardino (SS)              26-03.00         8.00m  3 
 41 Godoy, Justin                  12 Big Bear (SS)                    24-10.00         7.56m  3 

Event 61  Girls Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Williams, Su Riah               9 Redlands (SS)                    89-02.00        27.17m  1 
  2 Farrell, Lauren                10 Palm Desert (SS)                 87-02.00        26.56m  2 
  3 Rubio, Kyree                   10 Canyon Springs (SS)              78-03.00        23.85m  1 
  4 Akin, Makayla                  10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               77-05.00        23.59m  1 
  5 Alexander, Olivia               9 Valley View (SS)                 66-00.00        20.11m  1 
  6 Duran, Lilly                   10 Pacific (SS)                     60-02.00        18.33m  1 
  7 Herrera, Bridgette             10 Canyon Springs (SS)              59-09.00        18.21m  2 
  8 Ryan, Cecilia                   9 Redlands (SS)                    59-06.00        18.13m  1 
  9 Padron, Eliana                  9 La Quinta (SS)                   59-03.00        18.05m  1 
 10 Norte, Savanah                 10 Beaumont (SS)                    55-10.00        17.01m  2 
 11 Solo, Katala                    9 Pacific (SS)                     54-09.00        16.68m  1 
 12 Hollis, Cyra                   10 Citrus Valley (SS)               52-02.00        15.90m  1 
 13 Carvajal, Annalisia             9 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               50-10.00        15.49m  2 
 14 Pope, Mackenzie                 9 Beaumont (SS)                    44-06.00        13.56m  2 
 15 Bedford, Kourtney              10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               43-05.00        13.23m  2 
 16 Trinidad, Yoceline              9 Valley View (SS)                 41-11.00        12.77m  2 
 17 Villa, Adriana                  9 Bloomington (SS)                 34-00.00        10.36m  2 

Event 62  Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Brenagh III, Carl              10 Palm Springs (SS)               111-00.00        33.83m  1 
  2 Buchanan, Noah                  9 Murrieta Mesa (SS)              102-07.00        31.26m  1 
  3 Onye, Ifeanyi                  10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)              101-03.00        30.86m  1 
  4 Juarez, Yanuka                 10 Canyon Springs (SS)              99-03.00        30.25m  1 
  5 Casillas, Isaiah                9 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               90-09.00        27.66m  2 
  6 Danneberg, Mateo                9 Big Bear (SS)                    88-03.00        26.89m  1 
  7 Lippert, Arrason               10 Valley View (SS)                 83-04.00        25.40m  1 
  8 Vave, Mokeni                   10 Redlands East Valley (SS)        75-05.00        22.98m  1 
  9 Seng, Jacob                    10 Redlands (SS)                    74-07.00        22.73m  1 
 10 Butler-Hoagland, Luke          10 Redlands (SS)                    73-10.00        22.50m  1 
 11 Murray, Noah                   10 Palm Springs (SS)                72-02.00        21.99m  2 
 12 Dungey-Jack, Cameron            9 La Quinta (SS)                   71-09.00        21.86m  1 
 13 Montgomery, Mario               9 Redlands East Valley (SS)        71-00.00        21.64m  1 
 13 Cash, Miking                   10 San Bernardino (SS)              71-00.00        21.64m  1 
 15 Racadio, Isaiah                 9 Citrus Valley (SS)               69-01.00        21.05m  2 
 16 Richardson, Jamari             10 Canyon Springs (SS)              68-03.00        20.80m  2 
 17 Trinidad, Roberto              10 Palm Springs (SS)                67-04.00        20.52m  1 
 18 Belmontes, Andrew              10 Redlands East Valley (SS)        67-02.00        20.47m  2 
 19 Brawner, Caleb                 10 Citrus Valley (SS)               66-04.00        20.21m  2 
 20 Murphy, Brandon                 9 La Quinta (SS)                   66-02.00        20.16m  2 
 21 Flanagon, Jackson               9 La Quinta (SS)                   66-01.00        20.14m  2 
 22 Whaley, Malakai                10 Palm Springs (SS)                65-10.00        20.06m  2 
 23 Cowart, Johna                  10 Valley View (SS)                 64-07.00        19.68m  1 
 24 Goforth, Richard                9 Big Bear (SS)                    64-01.00        19.53m  2 
 25 Odeh, Oma                       9 Canyon Springs (SS)              63-04.00        19.30m  2 
 26 Tyree, Jacob                    9 Beaumont (SS)                    62-05.00        19.02m  2 
 27 Lugo, Alex                     10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               60-00.00        18.28m  2 
 28 Lopez, Jose                     9 Bloomington (SS)                 59-03.00        18.05m  2 
 29 Gilliam, Liam                   9 Redlands (SS)                    56-04.00        17.17m  2 
 30 Dominguez, Carlos              10 La Quinta (SS)                   55-03.00        16.84m  2 
 31 Ponce, Nathan                   9 Beaumont (SS)                    45-08.00        13.91m  2 

Event 63  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Owen, Miranda                  12 Pacific (SS)                    106-02.00        32.35m  1 
  2 Aguilar, Itzel                 12 San Bernardino (SS)              94-01.00        28.67m  1 
  3 Vargas, Nevaeh                 12 Beaumont (SS)                    90-03.00        27.50m  1 
  4 Ryan, Mariana                  11 Redlands (SS)                    82-09.00        25.22m  1 
  5 Blanton, Rylee                 12 Hemet (SS)                       80-07.00        24.56m  1 
  6 Borgen, Kylee                  12 La Quinta (SS)                   80-02.00        24.43m  1 
  7 Njie, Aminata                  12 Valley View (SS)                 76-01.00        23.19m  1 
  8 Vargas, Cielo                  12 Beaumont (SS)                    75-03.00        22.93m  1 
  9 Lazaro, Jazmin                  9 Hemet (SS)                       72-07.00        22.12m  1 
 10 Romano, Bella                  12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               69-10.00        21.28m  1 
 11 Arellano, Adrianna             11 La Quinta (SS)                   69-00.00        21.03m  1 
 12 Jimenez-Toledo, Brittany       12 Palm Springs (SS)                68-00.00        20.72m  1 
 12 White, Antionna                10 Hemet (SS)                       68-00.00        20.72m  2 
 14 Salazar, Kaylee                11 La Quinta (SS)                   65-00.00        19.81m  1 
 15 Gaskins, Casandra              12 Big Bear (SS)                    63-11.00        19.48m  2 
 16 Claborn, Madison               11 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               62-04.00        18.99m  1 
 17 Burlaka, Anastasiya            12 Big Bear (SS)                    61-08.00        18.79m  1 
 18 Woodward, Cayla                12 Beaumont (SS)                    61-07.50        18.78m  1 
 19 Perez, Jay                     11 Big Bear (SS)                    61-01.00        18.61m  2 
 20 Anderson, Rylie                12 La Quinta (SS)                   59-09.00        18.21m  1 
 21 Edwards, Samona                12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               59-03.00        18.05m  2 
 22 Cox, Sarah                     12 Notre Dame Riverside (SS)        56-10.00        17.32m  2 
 23 Garcia, Alma                   10 Palm Springs (SS)                56-07.00        17.24m  2 
 24 Lynch, Miyah                   11 Arlington (SS)                   56-04.00        17.17m  1 
 25 Chang, Angel                   10 San Jacinto (SS)                 55-06.00        16.91m  2 
 26 Bush, Alanyss                  10 Hemet (SS)                       54-11.00        16.73m  2 
 27 Dodson, Ashlynn                10 Arlington (SS)                   54-10.00        16.71m  2 
 28 Morales, Diana                 11 Canyon Springs (SS)              54-05.00        16.58m  2 
 29 Cervantes, Diana               12 Big Bear (SS)                    52-09.00        16.07m  2 
 30 Torres, Viviana                11 Canyon Springs (SS)              52-08.00        16.05m  2 
 31 Echevarria, Vanessa            12 Redlands (SS)                    50-11.00        15.51m  2 
 32 Murrell, Amelia                12 Palm Springs (SS)                48-09.00        14.85m  2 
 33 Oliva, Leilani                  9 Notre Dame Riverside (SS)        46-11.00        14.30m  2 
 34 Reyes, Evelyn                  11 Redlands East Valley (SS)        44-08.00        13.61m  2 

Event 64  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Moran, Cade                    12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)              191-06.00        58.36m  1 
  2 Onye, Chimobi                  12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)              144-11.00        44.17m  1 
  3 Manning, Jesse                 11 Palm Springs (SS)               124-04.00        37.89m  1 
  4 Rendon Garcia, Arath            1 Murrieta Mesa (SS)              119-06.00        36.42m  1 
  5 Rodas, Everson                 11 Palm Springs (SS)               113-01.00        34.46m  1 
  6 Pace, Yuri                     12 Big Bear (SS)                   109-07.00        33.40m  1 
  7 Hasibuan, Edgas                12 Beaumont (SS)                   102-11.00        31.36m  2 
  8 Fox, Owen                      12 La Quinta (SS)                  102-05.00        31.21m  1 
  9 Bravo, Gerardo                 12 Redlands East Valley (SS)       102-00.00        31.08m  2 
 10 Boulton, Bryce                 11 Palm Desert (SS)                100-04.00        30.58m  1 
 11 Stephens, Nathan               12 La Quinta (SS)                  100-00.00        30.48m  1 
 12 Rodriguez, Victor              12 Canyon Springs (SS)              99-04.00        30.27m  1 
 13 Scott, Maurice                 12 Hemet (SS)                       99-03.00        30.25m  1 
 14 Nava, Aydeen                   11 Canyon Springs (SS)              98-08.00        30.07m  1 
 15 Ontriveros, Ignacio            11 Beaumont (SS)                    97-07.00        29.74m  2 
 16 St. Pierre, Adam               12 Beaumont (SS)                    97-05.00        29.69m  3 
 17 Monarrez, Reyes                12 Pacific (SS)                     96-06.00        29.41m  1 
 18 Yerton, Jacob                  11 Bloomington (SS)                 94-05.00        28.77m  2 
 19 Blatchley, Noah                11 Redlands East Valley (SS)        93-00.00        28.34m  1 
 20 Diaz, James                    12 Beaumont (SS)                    92-10.00        28.29m  2 
 21 Mizer, Michael                 12 Beaumont (SS)                    92-04.00        28.14m  2 
 22 Dysan, Anthony                 12 Citrus Valley (SS)               91-08.00        27.94m  2 
 23 Fernandez, Ethan               11 Redlands East Valley (SS)        87-08.00        26.72m  2 
 24 Soto, Jacob                    10 Citrus Valley (SS)               87-03.00        26.59m  2 
 25 Covarrubias, Daniel            12 Canyon Springs (SS)              82-01.00        25.01m  1 
 26 Coe, Matrit                    12 Beaumont (SS)                    81-11.00        24.96m  2 
 27 LaFai, Paulino                 12 Hemet (SS)                       81-00.00        24.68m  3 
 28 Espinosa, Emilio               12 Beaumont (SS)                    79-02.50        24.14m  3 
 29 Lopez, Leonardo                11 San Bernardino (SS)              78-07.00        23.95m  3 
 30 Heyman, Walker                 11 Beaumont (SS)                    78-02.00        23.82m  3 
 31 Burke, James                   12 Citrus Valley (SS)               76-00.00        23.16m  3 
 32 Cable-Gonzalez, Robert         11 Palm Springs (SS)                74-06.00        22.70m  2 
 33 Bote, Gabriel                  11 Palm Springs (SS)                74-04.00        22.65m  2 
 34 Patlan, Johathan               11 La Quinta (SS)                   73-06.00        22.40m  3 
 35 Farrell, Logan                 12 Palm Desert (SS)                 68-00.00        20.72m  2 
 36 Aboytes, Vincent               11 Beaumont (SS)                    64-06.00        19.65m  3 
 37 Bocanegra, Ryan                10 Citrus Valley (SS)               61-09.00        18.82m  3 
 38 Felio, James                   10 San Jacinto (SS)                 60-05.00        18.41m  3 
 39 Maharaj, Hriday (Rick          11 Notre Dame Riverside (SS)        60-02.00        18.33m  3 
 40 Macias, Victor                 11 Redlands East Valley (SS)        56-03.00        17.14m  2 
 41 Messina, Alfonso               11 San Bernardino (SS)              54-08.00        16.66m  3 
 42 Godoy, Justin                  12 Big Bear (SS)                    51-02.00        15.59m  3