Licensed to Finished Results                                  3/15/2022 11:07:04 PM

                                Atlas Invitational
                                 February 25, 2022
                               Elsinore High School

Event 2  Boys 4000 Distance Medley Relay Frosh/Soph
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Aquinas (SS)                     12:55.98 

Event 3  Girls 4000 Distance Medley Relay Varsity
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Murrieta Valley (SS)             13:26.30 
  2 Aquinas (SS)                     15:01.98 

Event 4  Boys 4000 Distance Medley Relay Varsity
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Murrieta Valley (SS)             11:29.44 

Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Weiler, Kayla                   9 Murrieta Valley (SS)                20.14  1 
  2 Becerra, Kalia                 10 Elsinore (SS)                       24.74  1 
  3 Steinman, Bailey               10 Murrieta Valley (SS)                27.01  1 
  4 Brower, Ebone                  11 Murrieta Valley (SS)                53.20  1 

Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Guglielmana, Jalyn             12 Elsinore (SS)                       16.81  1 
  2 Goetz, Allie                   10 Murrieta Valley (SS)                18.21  1 
  3 Trinh, Clare                   12 Elsinore (SS)                       18.44  1 
  4 Frank, Leiland                 10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  19.42  1 
  5 Berry, Mahala                  12 Perris (SS)                         19.43  1 
  6 McLaughlin, Paisley            10 Murrieta Valley (SS)                19.59  1 
  7 Del Guasta, Beatrice           12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  19.93  2 
  8 Rutz, Jenna                    11 Murrieta Valley (SS)                20.10  2 
  9 Wright, Annelore               10 Murrieta Valley (SS)                21.33  2 
 10 Lee, Angelic                   11 Aquinas (SS)                        23.11  2 
 11 Bek, Paolina                   11 Aquinas (SS)                        28.21  2 

Event 7  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Bright, William                 9 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  17.56  1 
  2 Orji, Chiko                    10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  18.35  1 
  3 Irvin, Andrew                   9 Elsinore (SS)                       20.58  1 
  4 Babaoka, Kyle                  10 Murrieta Valley (SS)                21.16  1 
  5 Owens, Esosa                   10 Murrieta Valley (SS)                21.23  2 
  6 Gold, Ari                       9 Murrieta Valley (SS)                21.39  2 
  7 Evans, Jaden                    9 Elsinore (SS)                       23.49  2 
  8 Pellegrino, Dominic            10 Murrieta Valley (SS)                26.00  1 
  9 Rivera, Isiah                  10 Murrieta Valley (SS)                30.82  2 

Event 8  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Yoshinaga, Elijah              12 Elsinore (SS)                       15.13  1 
  2 Ellington, Marcus              12 Murrieta Valley (SS)                16.16  1 
  3 Green, Elijah                  11 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  18.59  1 
  4 Maxfield, Caden                10 Elsinore (SS)                       19.28  2 
  5 Gomez, Rogelio                 12 Elsinore (SS)                       20.20  2 
  6 Brady, Caleb                   12 Elsinore (SS)                       20.33  1 
  7 Pais, Angel                    12 Aquinas (SS)                        20.45  2 
  8 Mahir, Cyrus                   12 Murrieta Valley (SS)                21.11  1 
  9 virgen, ely                    12 Perris (SS)                         21.58  1 
 10 Martinez, Alex                 12 Aquinas (SS)                        22.14  2 
 11 Monzo, Efrain                  11 Perris (SS)                         24.41  1 
 12 LaFienza, Peter                12 Aquinas (SS)                        24.92  2 

Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Anyanis, Taylor                 9 Murrieta Valley (SS)                12.74  5 
  2 Garcia, Miranda                10 Elsinore (SS)                       14.20  4 
  3 Thomas, Nyasia                  9 Murrieta Valley (SS)                14.31  5 
  4 Bolick, Mackenzie              10 Murrieta Valley (SS)                14.34  4 
  5 Schoffstall, Katherine         10 Murrieta Valley (SS)                14.36  5 
  6 Whitworth, Madeline             9 Murrieta Valley (SS)                14.50  5 
  7 Nicholas, Isabella              9 Murrieta Valley (SS)                14.62  5 
  8 Hopkin, Sydney                 10 Murrieta Valley (SS)                14.75  4 
  9 Keller, Maya                    9 Murrieta Valley (SS)                14.79  5 
 10 Weiler, Kayla                   9 Murrieta Valley (SS)                14.82  5 
 11 Diaz, Marisol                   9 Elsinore (SS)                       14.94  4 
 12 Rodriguez, Danielle            10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  14.96  4 
 13 Steier, Crystal                 9 Elsinore (SS)                       15.09  3 15.082
 14 Glover, Niyah                  10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  15.09  2 15.086
 15 Garcia, Emily                  10 Elsinore (SS)                       15.28  4 
 16 Lee, Tyler                      9 Elsinore (SS)                       15.41  2 
 17 Barker, Breanne                 9 Elsinore (SS)                       15.52  1 
 18 Sanchez, Michelle              10 Elsinore (SS)                       15.73  4 
 19 Hart, Liya                      9 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  15.89  1 
 20 Madduma, Gezelle               10 Elsinore (SS)                       15.90  1 
 21 Ocampo, Linda                  10 Elsinore (SS)                       15.96  3 
 22 Haywood, Lilliana              10 Elsinore (SS)                       16.13  1 
 23 Elms, Shayann                   9 Elsinore (SS)                       16.18  1 
 24 Randall, Alexi                  9 Elsinore (SS)                       16.37  1 
 25 Herring, Sydney                 9 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  16.53  2 
 26 Bojorquez, Vanessa              9 Elsinore (SS)                       16.76  2 
 27 McKinley, Marissa               9 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  16.91  2 
 28 DeVolder, Hayden                9 Murrieta Valley (SS)                17.35  5 
 29 Blackwell-Martinez, Cierra     10 Elsinore (SS)                       17.42  1 

Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Bravo, Alejandro               10 Murrieta Valley (SS)                11.90  6 
  2 Vestal, Austin                 10 Murrieta Valley (SS)                12.01  8 
  3 Bright, William                 9 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  12.13  3 12.121
  4 Ayala, Jaedon                   9 Murrieta Valley (SS)                12.13  8 12.124
  5 Orji, Chiko                    10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  12.20  8 
  6 Cummings, Lance                 9 Murrieta Valley (SS)                12.21  7 
  7 Hoze, Dorian                    9 Murrieta Valley (SS)                12.30  8 
  8 Lowe, DeMonte                  10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  12.40  2 
  9 Gray, Dylan                     9 Murrieta Valley (SS)                12.54  8 
 10 Zaher, Sammy                   10 Murrieta Valley (SS)                12.57  7 
 11 Ingram, Vincent                 9 Murrieta Valley (SS)                12.68  7 12.671
 12 Hart, Derrick                   9 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  12.68  3 12.677
 13 Green, Kylan                    9 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  12.69  1 12.685
 14 Williams, Julian                9 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  12.69  3 12.686
 15 Petrusek, Mateo                 9 Aquinas (SS)                        12.70  2 
 16 Howe, Coleman                  10 Murrieta Valley (SS)                12.74  8 
 17 Davis-Tucker, Conrad            9 Elsinore (SS)                       12.78  4 
 18 Babaoka, Kyle                  10 Murrieta Valley (SS)                12.83  7 
 19 Muniz, Isaiah                  10 Elsinore (SS)                       12.92  4 
 20 Prein, Hunter                  10 Aquinas (SS)                        13.02  2 
 21 Arteaga, Giaan                 10 Elsinore (SS)                       13.04  2 
 22 Ford, Demetrius                 9 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  13.05  1 
 23 Danley, Geovanni               10 Elsinore (SS)                       13.11  4 
 24 Zapata, Emiliano                9 Murrieta Valley (SS)                13.17  5 
 25 Mendez, Dylan                   9 Murrieta Valley (SS)                13.22  5 13.211
 26 Stokes, Christian              10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  13.22  2 13.216
 27 Chamberlain, Aedin              9 Elsinore (SS)                       13.23  3 
 28 Rodriguez, Ethan               10 Aquinas (SS)                        13.26  1 
 29 Gomez, Isaiah                  10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  13.36  2 
 30 Montano, Xavier                10 Elsinore (SS)                       13.37  4 13.362
 30 Cavender, Logan                 9 Murrieta Valley (SS)                13.37  6 13.362
 32 Armstrong, Kameron              9 Murrieta Valley (SS)                13.47  6 
 33 Gonzalez, Nicholas              9 Elsinore (SS)                       13.63  3 
 34 Hughes, Hayden                  9 Elsinore (SS)                       14.03  2 
 35 Griffiths, Landon               9 Murrieta Valley (SS)                14.08  6 
 36 Covarrubias, Elfego             9 Murrieta Valley (SS)                14.15  6 
 37 Celaya, Michael                10 Elsinore (SS)                       14.29  4 
 38 Lawandy, Yosab                 11 Elsinore (SS)                       14.45  2 
 39 Valencia, Rodrigo               9 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  14.53  1 
 40 Ennis, Holden                   9 Murrieta Valley (SS)                14.78  7 
 41 Rodriguez, Ivan                11 Aquinas (SS)                        14.82  1 
 42 Smith, Bradley                 10 Elsinore (SS)                       14.94  3 
 43 Fravel, Samuel                  9 Murrieta Valley (SS)                15.02  4 
 44 Pellegrino, Dominic            10 Murrieta Valley (SS)                15.12  5 
 45 Rivera, Isiah                  10 Murrieta Valley (SS)                15.32  5 
 46 Jones, Trenton                  9 Murrieta Valley (SS)                15.60  3 

Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Williams, Dejeauna             11 Elsinore (SS)                       13.35  5 
  2 Del Guasta, Beatrice           12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  13.61  3 
  3 Sedig, Dana                    11 Murrieta Valley (SS)                14.07  5 
  4 Charles, Mya                   11 Murrieta Valley (SS)                14.22  4 
  5 Frank, Leiland                 10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  14.23  2 
  6 Escobar, Petra                 11 Murrieta Valley (SS)                14.42  5 
  7 Smith, Vanessa                 10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  14.51  2 
  8 Diaz, Cecilia                  10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  14.60  3 14.592
  9 Morgan, Janaya                 11 Murrieta Valley (SS)                14.60  5 14.595
 10 Escobar, Zoe                   12 Murrieta Valley (SS)                14.79  5 
 11 Glover, Asiyah                 10 Elsinore (SS)                       14.87  5 
 12 Hampton, Peyton                12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  15.03  2 
 13 Sams, Jordan                   11 Murrieta Valley (SS)                15.29  4 
 14 Houghton, Brooklyn              9 Aquinas (SS)                        15.36  3 
 15 Posadas, Nevaeh                 9 Aquinas (SS)                        15.43  1 
 16 Wilhulmi, Breanna              10 Murrieta Valley (SS)                15.57  3 
 17 Moore, Gyselle                 12 Murrieta Valley (SS)                15.82  4 
 18 Downs, Makayla                  9 Aquinas (SS)                        15.87  1 
 19 Shephard, Sophia               10 Aquinas (SS)                        15.93  2 
 20 Smith, Corrine                 12 Murrieta Valley (SS)                16.24  3 
 21 Massie, Bayleigh               12 Murrieta Valley (SS)                16.41  4 
 22 Lee, Angelic                   11 Aquinas (SS)                        16.64  3 
 23 Abaca, Meagan                   9 Aquinas (SS)                        16.74  2 
 24 Hernandez, Isaura              10 Aquinas (SS)                        16.86  1 
 25 Romo, Mailani                  11 Aquinas (SS)                        17.08  3 
 26 Lizarde, Theresa               10 Aquinas (SS)                        17.11  1 
 27 Rodriguez, Arielle             10 Perris (SS)                         17.31  1 

Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Ellington, Marcus              12 Murrieta Valley (SS)                11.35  6 
  2 Soriano, Hans                  11 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  11.51  6 
  3 Smith, Makiyum                 11 Murrieta Valley (SS)                11.55  6 
  4 Marshall, Jordan               12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  11.80  5 
  5 Eisenhauer, Chase              11 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  11.91  2 
  6 Karg, Travis                   11 Murrieta Valley (SS)                12.04  6 
  7 Harris, Demarco                12 Murrieta Valley (SS)                12.06  6 
  8 Berg, Nathaniel                11 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  12.07  6 12.064
  9 Metoyer, Elijah                10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  12.07  6 12.067
 10 mariano, jelani                11 Perris (SS)                         12.19  4 
 11 McGraw, Donavan                11 Aquinas (SS)                        12.23  5 
 12 Green, Elijah                  11 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  12.30  4 
 13 Fowler, Max                    11 Murrieta Valley (SS)                12.31  3 
 14 Skinner, Mykai                 11 Elsinore (SS)                       12.32  4 12.318
 15 Joseph, Maxwell                12 Aquinas (SS)                        12.32  2 12.319
 16 Telleria, Jordon               12 Perris (SS)                         12.46  3 
 17 Langston, Devin                11 Murrieta Valley (SS)                12.48  5 
 18 Ledesma, Alex                  12 Elsinore (SS)                       12.49  5 
 19 Jones, Jamari                  11 Elsinore (SS)                       12.51  5 
 20 Mejia, Khristian               12 Elsinore (SS)                       12.52  5 
 21 Brown, Javion                  11 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  12.61  2 
 22 Mamian, Owen                   10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  12.65  4 
 23 Jackson, Jamontay              10 Elsinore (SS)                       12.66  1 
 24 Ybarra, Rafael                 12 Aquinas (SS)                        12.68  4 
 25 Velez, Andrew                  12 Murrieta Valley (SS)                12.71  5 
 26 McKillip, Nathaniel            12 Murrieta Valley (SS)                12.74  2 
 27 Wilson, Luke                   11 Murrieta Valley (SS)                12.81  5 
 28 Ikenador, Churchill            11 Aquinas (SS)                        12.89  1 
 29 Assol, Alex                    11 Aquinas (SS)                        13.02  4 
 30 King, Tyle                     11 Aquinas (SS)                        13.32  1 
 31 Ghoubrial, Charles             12 Elsinore (SS)                       13.57  2 
 32 Jackson, Devon                  9 Perris (SS)                         13.71  1 
 33 Scott, Caleb                    9 Perris (SS)                         14.24  1 
 34 mier, diego                    10 Perris (SS)                         14.34  1 

Event 13  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Relay Frosh/Soph
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Elsinore (SS)                     2:19.20 

Event 14  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Relay Frosh/Soph
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================

Event 15  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Relay Varsity
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Elsinore (SS)                     2:11.60 

Event 16  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Relay Varsity
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Elsinore (SS)                     1:44.85 

Event 17  Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Lieberman, Sofia               10 Murrieta Valley (SS)              5:43.41  1 
  2 Eskridge, Aurora                9 Murrieta Valley (SS)              6:11.05  1 
  3 Rivera, Alyssa                  9 Elsinore (SS)                     6:11.23  1 
  4 Lieberman, Jordin               9 Murrieta Valley (SS)              6:12.10  1 
  5 Gonzalez, Carley               10 Elsinore (SS)                     6:49.33  1 
  6 Carmona, Alexandra             10 Elsinore (SS)                     6:56.12  1 
  7 Barrios, Sibete                11 Elsinore (SS)                     7:08.45  1 
  8 Acosta, Haylie                  9 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                7:08.78  1 
  9 Hammond, Gianna                10 Elsinore (SS)                     8:17.57  1 

Event 18  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Morales, Aiden                  9 Elsinore (SS)                     5:11.23  1 
  2 Moayedi, Zander                10 Elsinore (SS)                     5:13.46  1 
  3 Melchor, Diego                  9 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                5:14.09  1 
  4 Cavender, Noah                  9 Murrieta Valley (SS)              5:15.11  1 
  5 Fyfe, Cody                      9 Elsinore (SS)                     5:15.17  1 
  6 Mayorgas, Jackson              10 Murrieta Valley (SS)              5:15.24  1 
  7 Daniel, Samson                  9 Murrieta Valley (SS)              5:16.20  1 
  8 Soucy, Derek                    9 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                6:04.44  1 
  9 Miramontes, Alejandro          10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                6:06.07  1 
 10 Caranto, Aldrich                9 Elsinore (SS)                     6:43.17  1 
 11 Reyes, Adrian                  10 Elsinore (SS)                     7:02.32  1 

Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Kendrick, Emily                12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                5:31.87  1 
  2 Cook, Kyana                    12 Murrieta Valley (SS)              5:42.69  1 
  3 Capen, Erin                    10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                5:44.94  1 
  4 Bennetts, Josephine            12 Murrieta Valley (SS)              6:04.49  1 
  5 Sager, Mallory                 11 Elsinore (SS)                     6:19.39  1 
  6 Vega, Isabel                   11 Elsinore (SS)                     6:29.48  1 
  7 Huerta, Ashley                 11 Elsinore (SS)                     7:21.13  1 
  8 Avila, Ariel                   10 Perris (SS)                       7:28.84  1 
  9 Estrada, Mireya                 9 Perris (SS)                       7:31.92  1 
 10 Acevedo, Alexandria            12 Perris (SS)                       7:54.25  1 
 11 Lopez, Josie                   11 Perris (SS)                       8:08.66  1 
 12 Araujo, Gissell                12 Perris (SS)                       8:23.24  1 

Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Archuleta, Landon              10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                4:36.18  1 
  2 Ocampo, Jesse                  11 Elsinore (SS)                     4:57.14  1 
  3 Hernandez, Divine              10 Perris (SS)                       4:59.91  1 
  4 Taylor, Kyle                   12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                5:03.02  1 
  5 Van Den Bergh, Kyle            12 Murrieta Valley (SS)              5:07.59  1 
  6 Capen, Evan                    11 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                5:08.46  1 
  7 Ramos, Hector                  12 Perris (SS)                       5:12.13  1 
  8 Bordes, Tommy                  12 Murrieta Valley (SS)              5:15.15  1 
  9 Estrada, Noah                  11 Perris (SS)                       5:29.64  1 
 10 Avila, Joshua                  12 Perris (SS)                       5:33.51  1 
 11 Felix, Brihin                   9 Perris (SS)                       5:37.57  1 
 12 Michel, Chris                  11 Aquinas (SS)                      5:49.35  1 
 13 Luce, John                     11 Elsinore (SS)                     6:05.49  1 

Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Elsinore (SS)                       59.79 
  2 Elsinore (SS) 'B'                 1:04.60 

Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Murrieta Valley (SS)                46.79 
  2 Elsinore (SS) 'B'                   50.07 
  3 Elsinore (SS)                       50.36 

Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Elsinore (SS)                       52.49 
  2 Murrieta Valley (SS)                53.09 
  3 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  54.18 
  4 Murrieta Valley (SS) 'B'            58.80 
  5 Aquinas (SS)                      1:00.87 
  6 Aquinas (SS) 'B'                  1:04.97 

Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Murrieta Valley (SS)                43.87 
  2 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  45.80 
  3 Elsinore (SS) 'B'                   47.55 
  4 Aquinas (SS) 'C'                    48.57 
  5 Murrieta Mesa (SS) 'B'              50.21 

Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Kessler, Taylor                10 Murrieta Valley (SS)              1:08.12  1 
  2 Keller, Maya                    9 Murrieta Valley (SS)              1:11.69  1 
  3 Gonzalez, Marissa               9 Elsinore (SS)                     1:13.81  1 
  4 Garcia, Roxzana                 9 Elsinore (SS)                     1:17.31  1 
  5 Zarate, Melanie                 9 Elsinore (SS)                     1:27.18  1 

Event 26  Boys 400 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Bravo, Alejandro               10 Murrieta Valley (SS)                53.67  1 
  2 Ayala, Jaedon                   9 Murrieta Valley (SS)                56.02  1 
  3 Konradsson, Lukas              10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  56.33  1 
  4 Ybarra, Sanitago               10 Aquinas (SS)                      1:01.46  1 
  5 Lee, Gabriel                   10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                1:03.48  1 
  6 Valencia, Rodrigo               9 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                1:09.38  2 
  7 Petrusek, Mateo                 9 Aquinas (SS)                      1:19.92  2 

Event 27  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Diaz, Cecilia                  10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                1:07.02  1 
  2 Lee, Olivia                    12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                1:07.18  1 
  3 Gonzalez, Brianna              12 Elsinore (SS)                     1:10.98  1 
  4 Chagolla, Janelly              12 Elsinore (SS)                     1:12.24  1 
  5 Diaz, Rebecca                  12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                1:12.92  1 
  6 Smith, Corrine                 12 Murrieta Valley (SS)              1:22.85  1 
  7 Lopez, Aiyannah                12 Aquinas (SS)                      1:35.94  1 

Event 28  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Mercado, Gabriel               11 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  52.99  1 
  2 Ivory, Brandon                 11 Aquinas (SS)                        54.23  2 
  3 Watkins, Frederick             12 Elsinore (SS)                       54.50  1 
  4 Engelstad, Jeffrey             11 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  55.52  1 
  5 Carey, Elvin                   11 Murrieta Valley (SS)                56.92  1 
  6 Ybarra, Rafael                 12 Aquinas (SS)                        58.27  1 
  7 Johnson, Joseph                12 Elsinore (SS)                       58.71  1 
  8 Jordan, Samuel                 11 Elsinore (SS)                       59.28  2 
  9 DeVone, Narayana               11 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                1:01.06  2 
 10 LaFienza, Peter                12 Aquinas (SS)                      1:10.60  2 

Event 29  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Weiler, Kayla                   9 Murrieta Valley (SS)                58.28  1 
  2 Brower, Ebone                  11 Murrieta Valley (SS)              1:03.61  1 
  3 Barraza, Sofia                 10 Murrieta Valley (SS)              1:04.23  1 
  4 Steinman, Bailey               10 Murrieta Valley (SS)              1:09.40  1 
  5 Becerra, Kalia                 10 Elsinore (SS)                     1:13.65  1 
  6 Williams, Jordan               10 Elsinore (SS)                     1:23.83  1 

Event 30  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Goetz, Allie                   10 Murrieta Valley (SS)                50.94  1 
  2 Guglielmana, Jalyn             12 Elsinore (SS)                       51.08  1 
  3 McLaughlin, Paisley            10 Murrieta Valley (SS)                52.94  1 
  4 Frank, Leiland                 10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  55.43  1 
  5 Berry, Mahala                  12 Perris (SS)                         56.99  1 
  6 Zaragosa, Ariana               11 Murrieta Valley (SS)                57.16  2 
  7 Wright, Annelore               10 Murrieta Valley (SS)                58.97  2 
  8 Miles, Sophia                  11 Murrieta Valley (SS)              1:01.34  2 
  9 Bek, Paolina                   11 Aquinas (SS)                      1:13.64  2 

Event 31  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Orji, Chiko                    10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  45.88  1 
  2 Gold, Ari                       9 Murrieta Valley (SS)                47.48  2 
  3 Irvin, Andrew                   9 Elsinore (SS)                       49.05  2 
  4 Van Soest, Weston              10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  50.02  2 
  5 Babaoka, Kyle                  10 Murrieta Valley (SS)                52.19  1 
  6 Evans, Jaden                    9 Elsinore (SS)                       57.28  2 
  7 Rivera, Isiah                  10 Murrieta Valley (SS)              1:08.23  1 
  8 Pellegrino, Dominic            10 Murrieta Valley (SS)              1:14.21  1 

Event 32  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Yoshinaga, Elijah              12 Elsinore (SS)                       40.40  2 
  2 Jones, Kanaam                  12 Murrieta Valley (SS)                43.42  1 
  3 Brady, Caleb                   12 Elsinore (SS)                       47.18  1 
  4 Najera, Adam                      Murrieta Valley (SS)                47.49  1 
  5 Pais, Angel                    12 Aquinas (SS)                        48.76  2 
  6 Mahir, Cyrus                   12 Murrieta Valley (SS)                49.05  1 
  7 Monzo, Efrain                  11 Perris (SS)                         51.83  2 
  8 Pido, Gian                     11 Aquinas (SS)                        52.24  1 
  9 Gomez, Rogelio                 12 Elsinore (SS)                       52.48  1 
 10 Ybarra, Rafael                 12 Aquinas (SS)                        57.10  2 
 11 Martinez, Alex                 12 Aquinas (SS)                        58.73  2 
 12 LaFienza, Peter                12 Aquinas (SS)                      1:00.98  2 

Event 33  Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Lizarraga Tapia, Ana           10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                2:43.81  1 
  2 Rivera, Alyssa                  9 Elsinore (SS)                     2:50.94  1 
  3 Eskridge, Aurora                9 Murrieta Valley (SS)              2:55.75  1 
  4 Gonzalez, Carley               10 Elsinore (SS)                     3:02.00  1 
  5 Carmona, Alexandra             10 Elsinore (SS)                     3:09.00  1 
  6 Barrios, Sibete                11 Elsinore (SS)                     3:12.00  1 
  7 Hammond, Gianna                10 Elsinore (SS)                     3:27.00  1 

Event 34  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Morales, Aiden                  9 Elsinore (SS)                     2:21.32  2 
  2 Torian, Zenobi                 10 Murrieta Valley (SS)              2:21.72  2 
  3 Fyfe, Cody                      9 Elsinore (SS)                     2:22.33  2 
  4 Calderon, Zach                 10 Aquinas (SS)                      2:23.22  2 
  5 Melchor, Diego                  9 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                2:24.44  1 
  6 Moayedi, Zander                10 Elsinore (SS)                     2:25.30  1 
  7 Cavender, Noah                  9 Murrieta Valley (SS)              2:26.80  1 
  8 Bishop, Kaden                  10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                2:27.46  2 
  9 Mayorgas, Jackson              10 Murrieta Valley (SS)              2:27.86  1 
 10 Daniel, Samson                  9 Murrieta Valley (SS)              2:28.50  1 
 11 Banuelos, Juan Andres           9 Aquinas (SS)                      2:29.49  1 
 12 Carlos, Alexander              10 Aquinas (SS)                      2:41.25  1 
 13 Coleman, Liam                  10 Murrieta Valley (SS)              2:42.58  1 
 14 Caranto, Aldrich                9 Elsinore (SS)                     2:43.79  1 
 15 Soucy, Derek                    9 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                2:51.24  1 
 16 Reyes, Adrian                  10 Elsinore (SS)                     2:57.69  1 
 17 Andino, Gabriel                 9 Elsinore (SS)                     4:10.97  1 

Event 35  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Lieberman, Sofia               10 Murrieta Valley (SS)              2:36.75  2 
  2 Decker, Madison                12 Murrieta Valley (SS)              2:38.19  2 
  3 Saenez, Mia                    11 Aquinas (SS)                      2:44.20  2 
  4 Brazfield, Natalie             11 Aquinas (SS)                      2:51.84  2 
  5 Sager, Mallory                 11 Elsinore (SS)                     2:52.97  2 
  6 Vega, Isabel                   11 Elsinore (SS)                     2:58.99  1 
  7 Sanchez, Savannah              11 Aquinas (SS)                      3:04.05  2 
  8 Lopez, Aiyannah                12 Aquinas (SS)                      3:04.58  2 
  9 Huerta, Ashley                 11 Elsinore (SS)                     3:18.92  1 
 10 Acevedo, Alexandria            12 Perris (SS)                       3:20.90  1 
 11 Estrada, Mireya                 9 Perris (SS)                       3:26.30  1 
 12 Avila, Ariel                   10 Perris (SS)                       3:31.28  1 

Event 36  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Cooper               12 Murrieta Valley (SS)              2:06.12  1 
  2 Ocampo, Jesse                  11 Elsinore (SS)                     2:07.27  1 
  3 Hernandez, Divine              10 Perris (SS)                       2:14.01  1 
  4 Van Den Bergh, Kyle            12 Murrieta Valley (SS)              2:17.53  1 
  5 Avila, Joshua                  12 Perris (SS)                       2:23.32  1 
  6 Ramos, Hector                  12 Perris (SS)                       2:24.42  1 
  7 Estrada, Noah                  11 Perris (SS)                       2:24.60  1 
  8 Bordes, Tommy                  12 Murrieta Valley (SS)              2:26.54  1 
  9 Torres, Joseph                 12 Perris (SS)                       2:30.22  1 
 10 Michel, Chris                  11 Aquinas (SS)                      2:37.28  1 
 11 Luce, John                     11 Elsinore (SS)                     2:42.51  1 
 12 Hernandez, Emmanuel            11 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                2:46.63  1 

Event 37  Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Lacy                 10 Murrieta Valley (SS)              1:24.88  1 
  2 Garcia, Miranda                10 Elsinore (SS)                     1:26.10  1 
  3 Diaz, Marisol                   9 Elsinore (SS)                     1:26.19  1 
  4 Colson, Robbi                  10 Murrieta Valley (SS)              1:26.46  1 
  5 Davis, Sophia                  10 Murrieta Valley (SS)              1:26.79  1 
  6 Moore, Aanya                   11 Murrieta Valley (SS)              1:28.41  1 
  7 DeVolder, Hayden                9 Murrieta Valley (SS)              1:32.44  1 

Event 38  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================

Event 39  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================

Event 40  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Smith, Makiyum                 11 Murrieta Valley (SS)                23.32  2 
  2 Engelstad, Jeffrey             11 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  23.53  1 
  3 Marshall, Jordan               12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  23.56  2 
  4 Mercado, Gabriel               11 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  24.00  4 
  5 Wilson, Luke                   11 Murrieta Valley (SS)                24.39  2 
  6 Skinner, Mykai                 11 Elsinore (SS)                       24.67  1 
  7 McGraw, Donavan                11 Aquinas (SS)                        24.97  1 
  8 Berg, Nathaniel                11 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  24.99  2 
  9 Monzo, Efrain                  11 Perris (SS)                         25.19  4 
 10 Soriano, Hans                  11 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  25.34  1 
 11 Mejia, Khristian               12 Elsinore (SS)                       25.86  2 
 12 Jones, Jamari                  11 Elsinore (SS)                       26.42  1 
 13 Assol, Alex                    11 Aquinas (SS)                        26.66  1 
 14 King, Tyle                     11 Aquinas (SS)                        27.69  4 
 15 Jackson, Devon                  9 Perris (SS)                         28.57  4 
 16 Eisenhauer, Chase              11 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                  31.69  4 
 17 Telleria, Jordon               12 Perris (SS)                   18:43:07.67  3 
 18 Joseph, Maxwell                12 Aquinas (SS)                  18:43:08.48  3 
 19 Jackson, Jamontay              10 Elsinore (SS)                 18:43:08.64  3 
 20 Bray, Dylan                    11 Aquinas (SS)                  18:43:09.53  3 
 21 Ghoubrial, Charles             12 Elsinore (SS)                 18:43:10.59  3 
 22 Scott, Caleb                    9 Perris (SS)                   18:43:12.21  3 
 23 Urizar, Enrique                11 Murrieta Valley (SS)          18:43:17.19  3 

Event 42  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               24:00.10 

Event 44  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Varsity
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Murrieta Valley (SS)             24:58.20 

Event 45  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Varsity
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Murrieta Valley (SS)             21:30.07 
  2 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               22:28.37 

Event 47  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Elsinore (SS)                     5:02.05 
  2 Elsinore (SS) 'B'                 5:26.05 
  3 Elsinore (SS) 'C'                 5:40.60 

Event 48  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Murrieta Mesa (SS) 'B'            3:58.76 
  2 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                3:58.91 
  3 Elsinore (SS)                     4:02.04 
  4 Elsinore (SS) 'B'                 4:28.43 

Event 49  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                4:38.25 
  2 Elsinore (SS)                     4:49.27 

Event 50  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                3:46.40 
  2 Elsinore (SS)                     3:49.99 
  3 Elsinore (SS) 'B'                 4:01.26 

Event 51  Girls Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Steier, Crystal                 9 Elsinore (SS)                    14-04.50         4.38m  1 
  2 Bechtold, Reagan               10 Murrieta Valley (SS)             13-03.50         4.05m  1 
  2 Thomas, Nyasia                  9 Murrieta Valley (SS)             13-03.50         4.05m  1 
  4 Whitworth, Madeline             9 Murrieta Valley (SS)             13-02.50         4.02m  1 
  5 Haywood, Lilliana              10 Elsinore (SS)                    11-04.00         3.45m  1 
  6 Martin, Rylee                  10 Aquinas (SS)                     11-03.50         3.44m  1 
  7 Gonzalez, Marissa               9 Elsinore (SS)                    10-10.00         3.30m  1 
  8 Chaery, Brittney               10 Murrieta Valley (SS)              9-00.00         2.74m  1 

Event 52  Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Newman, Aiden                   9 Murrieta Valley (SS)             17-07.00         5.35m  1 
  2 Parfait, Malachi                9 Murrieta Valley (SS)             17-03.50         5.27m  1 
  3 Sawyer, Jaevin                 10 San Gorgonio (SS)                16-10.00         5.13m  1 
  4 Cummings, Lance                 9 Murrieta Valley (SS)             16-03.50         4.96m  1 
  5 Crawford, Zyon                 10 San Gorgonio (SS)                16-02.00         4.92m  1 
  6 Patten, Aidan                  10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               16-01.00         4.90m  1 
  7 Celaya, Michael                10 Elsinore (SS)                    15-06.50         4.73m  1 
  8 Gomez, Isaiah                  10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               15-06.00         4.72m  1 
  9 Gonzalez, Nicholas              9 Elsinore (SS)                    15-05.00         4.69m  1 
 10 Saccier, Carson                10 Murrieta Valley (SS)             14-11.00         4.54m  1 
 11 Konradsson, Lukas              10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               14-07.00         4.44m  1 
 12 Leavitte, Nathan                9 Murrieta Valley (SS)             14-06.00         4.41m  1 
 13 Arteaga, Giaan                 10 Elsinore (SS)                    14-05.00         4.39m  1 
 14 Ayala, Jaedon                   9 Murrieta Valley (SS)             14-03.50         4.35m  1 

Event 53  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Williams, Dejeauna             11 Elsinore (SS)                    16-04.50         4.99m  1 
  2 Keli'inui, Kayla               11 Elsinore (SS)                    15-03.00         4.64m  1 
  3 McGee, Briannah                10 Murrieta Valley (SS)             14-09.00         4.49m  1 
  4 Hayden, Alyssa                 11 Murrieta Valley (SS)             14-05.50         4.40m  1 
  5 Rutz, Jenna                    11 Murrieta Valley (SS)             13-11.00         4.24m  1 
  6 Ramirez, Andrea                12 Elsinore (SS)                    13-07.00         4.14m  1 
  7 Glover, Asiyah                 10 Elsinore (SS)                    12-10.00         3.91m  1 
  8 Posadas, Nevaeh                 9 Aquinas (SS)                     12-05.00         3.78m  1 
  9 Vilchez, Zoe                   12 Murrieta Valley (SS)             11-09.50         3.59m  1 
 10 Parady, Camille                11 Murrieta Valley (SS)             11-01.00         3.37m  1 
 11 Feng, Anwen                    12 Aquinas (SS)                     10-05.00         3.17m  1 
 12 Romo, Mailani                  11 Aquinas (SS)                     10-04.00         3.14m  1 
 13 Edwards, Markayla              12 Elsinore (SS)                    10-02.00         3.09m  1 
 14 Hernandez, Isaura              10 Aquinas (SS)                      9-09.00         2.97m  1 

Event 54  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Yoshinaga, Elijah              12 Elsinore (SS)                    21-07.00         6.57m  1 
  2 Smith, Devyn                   11 Elsinore (SS)                    19-08.50         6.00m  1 
  3 Morales, Angel                 11 Murrieta Valley (SS)             19-02.00         5.84m  1 
  4 Ivory, Brandon                 11 Aquinas (SS)                     18-11.00         5.78m  1 
  5 Metoyer, Elijah                10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               18-09.00         5.71m  1 
  6 Vander, Bradley                10 Aquinas (SS)                     18-05.50         5.62m  1 
  7 Harvey, Donovan                12 Elsinore (SS)                    18-03.50         5.57m  1 
  8 Carey, Elvin                   11 Murrieta Valley (SS)             17-11.00         5.46m  1 
  9 Ikenador, Churchill            11 Aquinas (SS)                     17-06.50         5.34m  1 
 10 Pido, Gian                     11 Aquinas (SS)                     17-01.50         5.21m  1 
 11 Maxfield, Caden                10 Elsinore (SS)                    17-00.00         5.18m  1 
 12 Jackson, Jamontay              10 Elsinore (SS)                    16-10.00         5.13m  1 
 13 Dietz, Evan                    12 Murrieta Valley (SS)             16-03.00         4.95m  1 
 14 Mamian, Owen                   10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               15-01.50         4.61m  1 

Event 55  Girls Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Steier, Crystal                 9 Elsinore (SS)                    30-03.00         9.22m  1 
  2 Thomas, Nyasia                  9 Murrieta Valley (SS)             25-09.00         7.84m  1 
  3 Martin, Rylee                  10 Aquinas (SS)                     24-05.00         7.44m  1 

Event 56  Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Jaevin                 10 San Gorgonio (SS)                34-03.25        10.44m  1 
  2 Crawford, Zyon                 10 San Gorgonio (SS)                31-08.00         9.65m  1 
  3 Celaya, Michael                10 Elsinore (SS)                    31-04.00         9.55m  1 
  4 Arteaga, Giaan                 10 Elsinore (SS)                    28-00.00         8.53m  1 

Event 57  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Glover, Asiyah                 10 Elsinore (SS)                    28-11.00         8.81m  1 
  2 Vilchez, Zoe                   12 Murrieta Valley (SS)             28-10.50         8.80m  1 
  3 Ramirez, Andrea                12 Elsinore (SS)                    27-02.50         8.29m  1 
  4 Posadas, Nevaeh                 9 Aquinas (SS)                     26-00.00         7.92m  1 
  5 Edwards, Markayla              12 Elsinore (SS)                    21-10.50         6.66m  1 
  6 Feng, Anwen                    12 Aquinas (SS)                     21-01.50         6.43m  1 
  7 Shephard, Sophia               10 Aquinas (SS)                     21-01.00         6.42m  1 

Event 58  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Yoshinaga, Elijah              12 Elsinore (SS)                    41-08.75        12.71m  1 
  2 Ivory, Brandon                 11 Aquinas (SS)                     41-05.25        12.63m  1 
  3 Telleria, Jordon               12 Perris (SS)                      35-04.00        10.76m  1 
  4 Pido, Gian                     11 Aquinas (SS)                     34-10.00        10.61m  1 
  5 Ikenador, Churchill            11 Aquinas (SS)                     31-10.00         9.70m  1 

Event 59  Girls High Jump Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Axene, Cadence                  9 Murrieta Valley (SS)              4-02.00         1.27m  1 
  1 Keller, Maya                    9 Murrieta Valley (SS)              4-02.00         1.27m  1 
  3 Rodriguez, Danielle            10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                4-00.00         1.21m  1 

Event 60  Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Konradsson, Lukas              10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                5-02.00         1.57m  1 
  2 Gomez, Isaiah                  10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                4-08.00         1.42m  1 

Event 61  Girls High Jump Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Goetz, Allie                   10 Murrieta Valley (SS)              5-00.00         1.52m  1 
  2 Williams, Dejeauna             11 Elsinore (SS)                     4-10.00         1.47m  1 
  3 Negro, Madisyn                 11 Murrieta Valley (SS)              4-06.00         1.37m  1 
  3 Petrovski, Allie               11 Murrieta Valley (SS)              4-06.00         1.37m  1 
  5 Hampton, Peyton                12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                4-04.00         1.32m  1 
  5 Clark, Hayden                  10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                4-04.00         1.32m  1 
  7 Ramirez, Andrea                12 Elsinore (SS)                     3-10.00         1.16m  1 
  8 Lee, Angelic                   11 Aquinas (SS)                      3-08.00         1.11m  1 

Event 62  Boys High Jump Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Harvey, Donovan                12 Elsinore (SS)                     5-06.00         1.67m  1 
  2 Jones, Mikel                   12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                5-04.00         1.62m  1 
  3 Gray, Tore                     12 Elsinore (SS)                     5-02.00         1.57m  1 
  4 Vander, Bradley                10 Aquinas (SS)                      5-00.00         1.52m  1 
  5 Ikenador, Churchill            11 Aquinas (SS)                      5-00.00         1.52m  1 

Event 63  Girls Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Hart, Liya                      9 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                6-00.00         1.82m  1 
  1 Cooper, JoeAnn                  9 Murrieta Valley (SS)              6-00.00         1.82m  1 
  3 Haywood, Lilliana              10 Elsinore (SS)                     5-06.00         1.67m  1 
  3 Lizarraga Tapia, Ana           10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                5-06.00         1.67m  1 
  3 Henry, Lexis                   10 Murrieta Valley (SS)              5-06.00         1.67m  1 

Event 64  Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Lee, Gabriel                   10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                8-06.00         2.59m  1 
  2 Meumann, Kevin                  9 Murrieta Valley (SS)              8-00.00         2.43m  1 
  2 Van Soest, Weston              10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                8-00.00         2.43m  1 

Event 65  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Petrovski, Allie               11 Murrieta Valley (SS)              6-00.00         1.82m  1 
  2 Keli'inui, Kayla               11 Elsinore (SS)                     5-06.00         1.67m  1 
  2 Clark, Hayden                  10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)                5-06.00         1.67m  1 

Event 66  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Bachmeier, Tiger               11 Murrieta Valley (SS)             14-06.00         4.41m  1 
  2 Maxfield, Caden                10 Elsinore (SS)                     8-06.00         2.59m  1 

Event 67  Girls Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Gesmundo, Sam                  10 Elsinore (SS)                    23-09.00         7.23m  1 
  2 Zalazar, Kaylah                10 Elsinore (SS)                    22-00.00         6.70m  1 
  3 Preciado, Leilani              10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               21-05.00         6.52m  1 
  4 Akin, Ma'Kayla                    Elsinore (SS)                    21-04.00         6.50m  1 
  5 McGraw, Avery                   9 Aquinas (SS)                     19-08.00         5.99m  1 
  6 Torrez, Danielle                9 Aquinas (SS)                     18-00.00         5.48m  1 
  7 Aguilar, Veronica               9 Elsinore (SS)                    17-08.00         5.38m  1 
  8 Orzoco, Amy                       Murrieta Valley (SS)             17-00.00         5.18m  1 
  9 Reyes, Victoria                 9 Aquinas (SS)                     16-09.00         5.10m  1 
 10 Miller, Salina                  9 Aquinas (SS)                     16-03.00         4.95m  1 
 11 Bedford, Kourtney              10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               15-08.00         4.77m  1 
 12 Lopez, Isabella                 9 Aquinas (SS)                     15-03.00         4.64m  1 
 13 Carvajal, Annalisia             9 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               15-02.00         4.62m  1 
 14 Daza, Abigail                  11 Murrieta Valley (SS)             13-07.00         4.14m  1 
 15 Jones, Kelsey                  10 Murrieta Valley (SS)              1-02.00         0.35m  1 

Event 68  Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Onye, Ifeanyi                  10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               41-00.00        12.49m  1 
  2 Tovi, Pesalili                 10 San Gorgonio (SS)                39-05.00        12.01m  1 
  3 Buchanan, Noah                  9 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               34-02.00        10.41m  1 
  4 Melendez, Jacob                11 Elsinore (SS)                    30-05.00         9.27m  1 
  5 Martinez, Gabe                  9 Aquinas (SS)                     30-02.50         9.20m  1 
  6 Sams, Landon                   10 Murrieta Valley (SS)             29-10.00         9.09m  1 
  7 Love, Z Timberlake             10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               29-07.50         9.02m  1 
  8 Ferguson, Jackson              10 Elsinore (SS)                    29-05.00         8.96m  1 
  9 Terrian, Gavin                 10 Murrieta Valley (SS)             28-09.00         8.76m  1 
 10 Garcia, Joseph                 10 Elsinore (SS)                    28-01.00         8.55m  1 
 11 Adams, Ethan                    9 Murrieta Valley (SS)             27-10.00         8.48m  1 
 12 Navarrete, Cesar               10 Elsinore (SS)                    27-09.50         8.47m  1 
 13 Perez, Lorenzo                 10 Elsinore (SS)                    27-08.00         8.43m  1 
 14 Smith, Devin                   11 Aquinas (SS)                     27-07.00         8.40m  1 
 15 Vargas, Mateo                  11 Elsinore (SS)                    26-07.00         8.10m  1 
 15 Lugo, Alex                     10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               26-07.00         8.10m  1 
 17 Castillo, Victor                9 Aquinas (SS)                     26-02.00         7.97m  1 
 18 Munson, Seth                    9 Murrieta Valley (SS)             25-10.00         7.87m  1 
 19 Flores, Wyatt                   9 Murrieta Valley (SS)             25-01.00         7.64m  1 
 20 Araez, Aaron                    9 Aquinas (SS)                     24-04.00         7.41m  1 
 21 Williams, Julian                9 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               24-01.00         7.34m  1 
 22 Alatorre, Jojo                  9 Murrieta Valley (SS)             23-01.00         7.03m  1 
 23 George, Chief                   9 Aquinas (SS)                     21-01.50         6.43m  1 

Event 69  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Franco, Alma                   12 Elsinore (SS)                    30-10.00         9.39m  1 
  1 Claborn, Madison               11 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               28-07.00         8.71m  1 
  2 Age, Sydney                    12 Elsinore (SS)                    27-07.00         8.42m  1 
  3 Hernandez, Elizabeth           11 Murrieta Valley (SS)             26-04.00         8.02m  1 
  4 Hellrich, Madelyn              11 Aquinas (SS)                     23-03.00         7.08m  1 
  5 Alexander, Kristen             11 Murrieta Valley (SS)             23-02.00         7.06m  1 
  6 Donson, Emily                  11 Aquinas (SS)                     22-02.00         6.75m  1 
  7 Ferrera, Ava                   12 Murrieta Valley (SS)             20-05.50         6.23m  1 
  8 Lopez, Amber                   10 Aquinas (SS)                     19-01.00         5.81m  1 
  9 Anaya, Jaylene                 12 Elsinore (SS)                    18-10.00         5.74m  1 
 10 Mendez, Vida                   12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               18-00.00         5.48m  1 
 11 Smith, Corrine                 12 Murrieta Valley (SS)             17-08.00         5.38m  1 
 12 Carrasco, Viviana               9 Perris (SS)                      17-04.00         5.28m  1 
 13 Abbott, Alyssa                 12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               16-06.00         5.02m  1 

Event 70  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Moran, Cade                    12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               59-07.00        18.16m  1 
  2 Ignacio, Elijah                12 Elsinore (SS)                    48-00.00        14.63m  1 
  3 Tovi, Venny                    12 San Gorgonio (SS)                47-05.00        14.45m  1 
  4 Tindell, Ethan                 12 Elsinore (SS)                    43-11.00        13.38m  1 
  5 Hodges, Matthew                12 Elsinore (SS)                    42-04.50        12.91m  1 
  6 Fasthorse, Zephanaia           12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               41-11.50        12.78m  1 
  7 Onye, Chimobi                  12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               41-09.00        12.72m  1 
  8 Bravo, Kaleb                   12 Elsinore (SS)                    37-10.50        11.54m  1 
  9 Zimmerman, Nicholas            11 Murrieta Valley (SS)             37-02.00        11.32m  1 
 10 Champin, Anthony                9 Aquinas (SS)                     36-11.00        11.25m  1 
 11 rath, paul                     10 Perris (SS)                      36-07.25        11.15m  1 
 12 Ampudia, Calvin                12 Murrieta Valley (SS)             36-06.00        11.12m  1 
 13 Wauschek, Hunter               12 Elsinore (SS)                    36-02.00        11.02m  1 
 14 Gale, Tauje                    12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               36-00.00        10.97m  1 
 15 Ebert, Caden                   10 Murrieta Valley (SS)             34-10.00        10.61m  1 
 16 Rendon Garcia, Arath           11 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               34-07.00        10.54m  1 
 17 Montez, Declan                 10 Murrieta Valley (SS)             34-02.00        10.41m  1 
 17 Mejia, Andres                  10 Murrieta Valley (SS)             34-02.00        10.41m  1 
 19 Tauiliili, Fitu                12 San Gorgonio (SS)                33-02.00        10.10m  1 
 20 Sotelo, Isaiah                 12 Perris (SS)                      32-11.00        10.03m  1 
 21 Ross, Christian                11 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               32-04.00         9.85m  1 
 21 DePaul, Jacob                   9 Perris (SS)                      32-04.00         9.85m  1 
 23 Martinez, Ruben                11 Perris (SS)                      31-09.00         9.67m  1 
 24 King, Tyle                     11 Aquinas (SS)                     31-02.00         9.49m  1 
 25 mier, diego                    10 Perris (SS)                      31-01.00         9.47m  1 
 26 Hickey, Michael                11 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               30-11.00         9.42m  1 
 27 Zambrano, Nick                  9 Aquinas (SS)                     28-05.00         8.66m  1 
 28 Dababreh, David                   Murrieta Valley (SS)             28-02.00         8.58m  1 
 29 Assol, Alex                    11 Aquinas (SS)                     27-10.00         8.48m  1 
 30 Thrasher, Koenon               12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               26-08.00         8.12m  1 
 31 Brown, De'Monhjia               9 Perris (SS)                      24-09.00         7.54m  1 

Event 71  Girls Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Preciado, Leilani              10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               69-11.00        21.31m  1 
  1 Gesmundo, Sam                  10 Elsinore (SS)                    60-00.00        18.28m  1 
  2 Torrez, Danielle                9 Aquinas (SS)                     52-05.50        15.98m  1 
  3 Weaver, Brooke                 10 Murrieta Valley (SS)             48-07.00        14.80m  1 
  4 Akin, Ma'Kayla                    Elsinore (SS)                    48-04.00        14.73m  1 
  6 McGraw, Avery                   9 Aquinas (SS)                     44-08.00        13.61m  1 
  7 Zalazar, Kaylah                10 Elsinore (SS)                    44-02.00        13.46m  1 
  8 Carvajal, Annalisia             9 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               41-10.00        12.75m  1 
  9 Lopez, Isabella                 9 Aquinas (SS)                     39-00.00        11.88m  1 
 10 Jones, Kelsey                  10 Murrieta Valley (SS)             38-10.00        11.83m  1 
 11 Bedford, Kourtney              10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               37-08.00        11.48m  1 
 12 Miller, Salina                  9 Aquinas (SS)                     37-07.00        11.45m  1 
 13 Reyes, Victoria                 9 Aquinas (SS)                     36-06.00        11.12m  1 
 14 Henry, Lexis                   10 Murrieta Valley (SS)             33-06.00        10.21m  1 

Event 72  Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Tovi, Pesalili                 10 San Gorgonio (SS)               117-05.00        35.78m  1 
  2 Buchanan, Noah                  9 Murrieta Mesa (SS)              112-05.00        34.26m  1 
  3 Onye, Ifeanyi                  10 Murrieta Mesa (SS)              103-03.00        31.47m  1 
  4 Gilbert, Brandon                9 Murrieta Valley (SS)             81-11.00        24.96m  1 
  5 Noa, Brandon                    9 Murrieta Valley (SS)             73-11.00        22.52m  1 
  6 Martinez, Gabe                  9 Aquinas (SS)                     73-03.00        22.32m  1 
  7 Garcia, Joseph                 10 Elsinore (SS)                    71-04.00        21.74m  1 
  8 Van doorenmaalen, Jayden       10 Murrieta Valley (SS)             67-03.00        20.49m  1 
  9 Kelly, Joshua                  10 Murrieta Valley (SS)             66-01.00        20.14m  1 
 10 Russel, Austin                  9 Murrieta Valley (SS)             59-04.00        18.08m  1 
 11 Castillo, Victor                9 Aquinas (SS)                     57-11.00        17.65m  1 
 12 Navarrete, Cesar               10 Elsinore (SS)                    55-07.00        16.94m  1 
 13 Araez, Aaron                    9 Aquinas (SS)                     46-00.00        14.02m  1 
 14 George, Chief                   9 Aquinas (SS)                     40-09.00        12.42m  1 

Event 73  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Franco, Alma                   12 Elsinore (SS)                   105-03.00        32.08m  1 
  1 Age, Sydney                    12 Elsinore (SS)                    88-07.00        27.00m  1 
  2 Romano, Bella                  12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               75-11.00        23.13m  1 
  3 Hernandez, Elizabeth           11 Murrieta Valley (SS)             70-00.00        21.33m  1 
  4 Claborn, Madison               11 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               66-11.00        20.39m  1 
  5 Thomas, Nyasia                  9 Murrieta Valley (SS)             65-01.00        19.83m  1 
  6 Mendez, Vida                   12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               63-02.00        19.25m  1 
  7 Hellrich, Madelyn              11 Aquinas (SS)                     61-05.00        18.71m  1 
  8 Ferrera, Ava                   12 Murrieta Valley (SS)             59-05.00        18.11m  1 
  9 Donson, Emily                  11 Aquinas (SS)                     55-08.00        16.96m  1 
 10 Cuevas, Carolina               12 Elsinore (SS)                    53-02.00        16.20m  1 
 11 Abbott, Alyssa                 12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               52-02.00        15.90m  1 
 12 Carrasco, Viviana               9 Perris (SS)                      50-02.00        15.29m  1 
 13 Alexander, Kristen             11 Murrieta Valley (SS)             49-01.00        14.96m  1 
 14 Lopez, Amber                   10 Aquinas (SS)                     46-06.00        14.17m  1 
 15 Anaya, Jaylene                 12 Elsinore (SS)                    44-06.00        13.56m  1 
 16 Smith, Corrine                 12 Murrieta Valley (SS)             43-05.00        13.23m  1 
 17 Weaver, Brooke                 10 Murrieta Valley (SS)             39-02.00        11.93m  1 

Event 74  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Moran, Cade                    12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)              176-11.00        53.92m  1 
  1 Ignacio, Elijah                12 Elsinore (SS)                   148-05.00        45.23m  1 
  2 Onye, Chimobi                  12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)              143-02.00        43.63m  1 
  3 Hodges, Matthew                12 Elsinore (SS)                   142-10.00        43.53m  1 
  4 Tovi, Venny                    12 San Gorgonio (SS)               126-06.00        38.55m  1 
  5 Steele, Jason                  11 Murrieta Valley (SS)            126-01.00        38.43m  1 
  6 Gale, Tauje                    12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)              122-08.00        37.38m  1 
  7 Steele, Jake                   12 Murrieta Valley (SS)            115-11.00        35.33m  1 
  8 Hickey, Michael                11 Murrieta Mesa (SS)              111-01.00        33.85m  1 
  9 Fasthorse, Zephanaia           12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)              107-00.00        32.61m  1 
 10 Rendon Garcia, Arath           11 Murrieta Mesa (SS)              104-05.00        31.82m  1 
 10 Thrasher, Koenon               12 Murrieta Mesa (SS)              104-05.00        31.82m  1 
 12 Tindell, Ethan                 12 Elsinore (SS)                   104-01.00        31.72m  1 
 13 Tauiliili, Fitu                12 San Gorgonio (SS)               101-01.00        30.81m  1 
 14 Terrian, Gavin                 10 Murrieta Valley (SS)            101-00.00        30.78m  1 
 14 Ampudia, Calvin                12 Murrieta Valley (SS)            101-00.00        30.78m  1 
 16 Wauschek, Hunter               12 Elsinore (SS)                   100-10.00        30.73m  1 
 17 Davenport, Kameron             11 Murrieta Valley (SS)             97-08.00        29.76m  1 
 18 Zimmerman, Nicholas            11 Murrieta Valley (SS)             93-05.00        28.47m  1 
 19 Bravo, Kaleb                   12 Elsinore (SS)                    86-08.00        26.41m  1 
 20 Ross, Christian                11 Murrieta Mesa (SS)               79-07.00        24.25m  1