Licensed to Finished Results                                   3/15/2022 7:42:46 PM

                                 Cajon vs Beaumont
                                  March 15, 2022
                                     Cajon HS

Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Cajon (SS)                          51.24 
  2 Beaumont (SS)                       52.41 

Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Cajon (SS)                          43.32 
  2 Beaumont (SS)                       45.48 
  3 Cajon (SS) 'B'                      47.46 

Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Gabriella             9 Beaumont (SS)                     6:22.00  1 
  2 Marcelo, Shantal               11 Beaumont (SS)                     6:49.82  1 
  3 Araiza, Ashlyn                 11 Beaumont (SS)                     6:58.09  1 
  4 Rosas, Angellina               12 Cajon (SS)                        7:23.97  1 
  5 Sanchez, Anmol                 10 Cajon (SS)                        8:16.59  1 
  6 Munguia, Anna                  12 Cajon (SS)                        8:25.76  1 

Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Foster, Austin                  9 Beaumont (SS)                     5:17.66  1 
  2 Munoz, Mike                     9 Beaumont (SS)                     5:29.05  1 
  3 Tyree, Joshua                  12 Beaumont (SS)                     5:35.98  1 
  4 Snyder, Riley                  11 Cajon (SS)                        6:15.60  1 
  5 Fernandez, Rudy                12 Beaumont (SS)                     6:16.12  1 
  6 Diaz, Michael                  12 Cajon (SS)                        6:44.56  1 

Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Beaucaire, Brooke              12 Beaumont (SS)                     5:36.95  1 
  2 Mayfield, Hailey               10 Beaumont (SS)                     5:54.71  1 
  3 Stewart, Kiana                  9 Beaumont (SS)                     6:05.83  1 
  4 Avalos, Angelica                9 Cajon (SS)                        6:18.94  1 
  5 Avila, Juliana                  9 Cajon (SS)                        6:26.77  1 
  6 Fierro, Emma                   10 Cajon (SS)                        6:37.58  1 
  7 Torres, Hazel                  10 Cajon (SS)                        6:38.07  1 

Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Shin, Marcus                   12 Beaumont (SS)                     4:37.45  1 
  2 Quiroz  Jr., Vicente           11 Cajon (SS)                        4:38.37  1 
  3 Ellsworth, Caden               12 Beaumont (SS)                     4:47.09  1 
  4 Rutherford, Eli                11 Beaumont (SS)                     4:56.66  1 
  5 Bawardi, Nicolas               10 Cajon (SS)                        5:02.05  1 
  6 Gutierrez, Myles               10 Cajon (SS)                        5:09.89  1 
  7 Rutherford, Chase              11 Beaumont (SS)                     5:16.02  1 

Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Browning, Lauren                9 Beaumont (SS)                       20.39  1 
  2 Flores, Scarlett               11 Beaumont (SS)                       21.01  1 
  3 Walsh, Kindall                 10 Beaumont (SS)                       23.37  1 
  4 Thomas, Kyrah                  10 Beaumont (SS)                       23.89  1 

Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Marpaung, Kierstin             10 Cajon (SS)                          16.54  1 
  2 Ross, Sydney                   12 Cajon (SS)                          19.10  1 
  3 Scott, Serena                   9 Beaumont (SS)                       20.17  1 
  4 Adsit, Kaitlyn                 11 Beaumont (SS)                       20.31  1 
  5 Nguyen-Muy, Kayla              12 Beaumont (SS)                       20.56  1 
  6 Malleis-Sternberg, Ana          9 Cajon (SS)                          21.10  1 

Event 11  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Dunlap, King Arnell            10 Beaumont (SS)                       19.79  1 
  2 Heirtritter, Bayer              9 Beaumont (SS)                       21.20  1 
  3 Miller, Joshua                  9 Beaumont (SS)                       21.29  1 
  4 Conner, Cameron                 9 Beaumont (SS)                       23.10  1 

Event 12  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Beauregard, Ian                11 Cajon (SS)                          17.70  1 
  2 Miles Jr., Martinez            10 Cajon (SS)                          18.43  1 
  3 Humphrys, Eli                  10 Beaumont (SS)                       18.75  1 

Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Browning, Lauren                9 Beaumont (SS)                     1:12.33  1 
  2 Alvarez, Brianna               11 Cajon (SS)                        1:22.37  1 
  3 Pantoja, Sinai                 11 Cajon (SS)                        1:23.02  1 

Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Emele, Alexander               12 Beaumont (SS)                       56.30  1 
  2 Garcia, Jeremy                 11 Beaumont (SS)                       57.03  1 
  3 Muniz, Luis                     9 Cajon (SS)                          57.85  1 
  4 MacDonald, Tristan              9 Beaumont (SS)                       59.06  1 
  5 Gutierrez, Niko                11 Cajon (SS)                          59.46  1 
  6 Sanchez, Emilio                10 Cajon (SS)                          59.98  1 
  7 De La Mora, Jesus              12 Beaumont (SS)                     1:00.51  2 
  8 Sanchez, Andres                10 Beaumont (SS)                     1:02.54  2 
  9 Koch, Alex                      9 Beaumont (SS)                     1:02.99  1 
 10 Colunga, Philip                 9 Cajon (SS)                        1:06.59  2 
 11 Vang, Ryan                      9 Cajon (SS)                        1:06.69  2 
 12 Person, Logan                   9 Cajon (SS)                        1:20.46  2 

Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Collier, Diana                 11 Beaumont (SS)                     1:03.82  1 
  2 Hewitt, Adrianna               10 Beaumont (SS)                     1:06.10  1 
  3 Gonzales, Trinity              11 Cajon (SS)                        1:10.75  1 
  4 Santos, Vivianna               12 Cajon (SS)                        1:11.29  1 
  5 Goumashyan, Natalie            10 Cajon (SS)                        1:11.95  1 

Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Smith, JeyQuan                 11 Cajon (SS)                          50.91  1 
  2 Tellez, Adrian                 12 Cajon (SS)                          53.62  1 
  3 Ruiz, Anthony                  11 Beaumont (SS)                       54.21  1 
  4 Cotlage, Keith                  9 Cajon (SS)                          54.56  1 
  5 Morris, Aidan                  12 Cajon (SS)                          55.67  1 
  6 Payan, Christian               12 Beaumont (SS)                       56.72  1 
  7 Hernandez, Mathew              12 Beaumont (SS)                       57.30  1 

Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Martin, Genesis                 9 Cajon (SS)                          14.20  1 
  2 Mosqueda Harris, Paige         11 Cajon (SS)                          14.49  1 
  3 Koch, Adriana                  11 Beaumont (SS)                       14.81  1 
  4 Comer, Vida                    10 Cajon (SS)                          14.88  1 
  5 Scott, Crystal                 10 Cajon (SS)                          15.15  1 
  6 Juarez, Madyson                10 Beaumont (SS)                       15.17  1 

Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Ware, Syrano                   12 Cajon (SS)                          11.95  1 
  2 Rivers, Brandon                 9 Cajon (SS)                          11.98  1 
  3 Garcia, Matthew                10 Beaumont (SS)                       12.10  1 
  4 Hernandez, Daniel              10 Cajon (SS)                          12.24  2 
  5 Anderson, Tayven               11 Beaumont (SS)                       12.26  1 
  6 Twitty, Samuel                 11 Beaumont (SS)                       12.33  2 
  7 Calhoun, Jason                 11 Beaumont (SS)                       12.39  2 
  8 Johnson, Cleve                  9 Beaumont (SS)                       12.50  1 
  9 Esqueda, Jose                  12 Beaumont (SS)                       12.54  1 
 10 Banks, Albert                  12 Cajon (SS)                          12.56  1 
 11 Maust, Dylan                   11 Cajon (SS)                          12.57  3 
 12 Myers, Isaiah                   9 Beaumont (SS)                       12.63  2 
 13 Arriola, Joshua                11 Cajon (SS)                          12.68  2 
 14 Pam, Jacob                     12 Cajon (SS)                          12.78  2 
 15 Antillon, Emilio                9 Beaumont (SS)                       12.96  2 
 16 Bedeau, Deshaun                11 Cajon (SS)                          13.10  3 
 17 Ruiz, Octavio                  10 Cajon (SS)                          14.37  3 
 18 Valle, Alfredo                 10 Cajon (SS)                          15.56  3 
 19 Baltierra, Anthony              9 Cajon (SS)                          15.61  3 

Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Washington, Talia              12 Cajon (SS)                          12.29  1 
  2 Hansen, Sydney                  9 Beaumont (SS)                       13.43  1 
  3 Del Muro, Arianna              11 Beaumont (SS)                       13.47  1 
  4 Villegas, Jada                 10 Cajon (SS)                          13.57  1 
  5 Mariscal, Kamryn               12 Beaumont (SS)                       13.82  1 
  6 Reddix, Kyndall                11 Cajon (SS)                          14.28  1 
  7 Wiggins, Amiyah                 9 Beaumont (SS)                       14.40  1 

Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Austin, Brent                  12 Cajon (SS)                          11.05  1 
  2 Powell, Ethan                  12 Cajon (SS)                          11.40  1 
  3 Austin, Brayden                11 Cajon (SS)                          11.80  1 
  3 Beauregard, Ian                11 Cajon (SS)                          11.80  1 
  5 Nunez, Gabriel                 12 Beaumont (SS)                       11.87  1 
  6 Warner, Lorenzo                10 Beaumont (SS)                       11.88  1 
  7 Cuellar, Armando               11 Beaumont (SS)                       11.89  1 
  8 Mitchell, Malik                11 Beaumont (SS)                       12.30  1 

Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Anmol                 10 Cajon (SS)                        3:33.07  1 
  2 Munguia, Anna                  12 Cajon (SS)                        3:52.50  1 

Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Tyree, Joshua                  12 Beaumont (SS)                     2:21.20  1 
  2 Soto, Nathan                    9 Beaumont (SS)                     2:36.27  1 
  3 Perez, Emmanuel                11 Beaumont (SS)                     2:43.41  1 
  4 Snyder, Riley                  11 Cajon (SS)                        2:57.82  1 
  5 Diaz, Michael                  12 Cajon (SS)                        2:58.46  1 

Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Butterfield, Hannah             9 Beaumont (SS)                     2:19.18  1 
  2 Torres, Danielle               12 Beaumont (SS)                     2:36.57  1 
  3 Avalos, Angelica                9 Cajon (SS)                        2:41.20  1 
  4 Stewart, Kiana                  9 Beaumont (SS)                     2:43.40  1 
  5 Mayfield, Hailey               10 Beaumont (SS)                     2:43.43  1 
  6 Santos, Vivianna               12 Cajon (SS)                        2:57.93  1 
  7 Fierro, Emma                   10 Cajon (SS)                        2:58.93  1 
  8 Torres, Hazel                  10 Cajon (SS)                        3:04.88  1 

Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Spencer                12 Cajon (SS)                        2:06.86  1 
  2 Shin, Marcus                   12 Beaumont (SS)                     2:11.43  1 
  3 Ellsworth, Caden               12 Beaumont (SS)                     2:12.84  1 
  4 Rutherford, Eli                11 Beaumont (SS)                     2:15.71  1 
  5 Gutierrez, Myles               10 Cajon (SS)                        2:22.03  1 

Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Browning, Lauren                9 Beaumont (SS)                       58.97  1 
  2 Flores, Scarlett               11 Beaumont (SS)                     1:00.33  1 
  3 Martinez, Maria                11 Beaumont (SS)                     1:02.76  1 
  4 Jimenez, Destinie              11 Beaumont (SS)                     1:03.17  1 

Event 26  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Anguiano, Aubrey               12 Beaumont (SS)                       52.27  1 
  2 Ross, Sydney                   12 Cajon (SS)                          54.13  1 
  3 Adsit, Kaitlyn                 11 Beaumont (SS)                       54.27  1 
  4 Scott, Serena                   9 Beaumont (SS)                       55.55  1 
  5 Malleis-Sternberg, Ana          9 Cajon (SS)                        1:00.47  1 

Event 27  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Dunlap, King Arnell            10 Beaumont (SS)                       49.16  1 
  2 Medina, Nathen                 10 Beaumont (SS)                       50.62  1 
  3 Conner, Cameron                 9 Beaumont (SS)                       53.84  1 
  4 Heirtritter, Bayer              9 Beaumont (SS)                       54.31  1 
  5 Miller, Joshua                  9 Beaumont (SS)                       54.34  1 

Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Tellez, Adrian                 12 Cajon (SS)                          43.06  1 
  2 Humphrys, Eli                  10 Beaumont (SS)                       45.66  1 
  3 Mendiola, Jacob                11 Cajon (SS)                          52.36  1 

Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Layla                 9 Cajon (SS)                          30.09  2 
  2 Martin, Genesis                 9 Cajon (SS)                          30.37  2 
  3 Koch, Adriana                  11 Beaumont (SS)                       30.57  1 
  4 Juarez, Madyson                10 Beaumont (SS)                       31.12  1 
  5 Parenteau, Camille              9 Cajon (SS)                          31.21  1 
  6 Alvarez, Brianna               11 Cajon (SS)                          32.40  1 
  7 Huerta, Lindsey                 9 Cajon (SS)                          34.43  2 
  8 Napoles, Darlene               10 Cajon (SS)                          34.88  1 
  9 Ruiz-Urrutia, Arlet            11 Cajon (SS)                          37.85  2 

Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Muniz, Luis                     9 Cajon (SS)                          24.49  1 
  2 Garcia, Matthew                10 Beaumont (SS)                       24.60  1 
  3 Ware, Syrano                   12 Cajon (SS)                          24.66  1 
  4 Rivers, Brandon                 9 Cajon (SS)                          24.87  2 
  5 Hernandez, Daniel              10 Cajon (SS)                          25.24  2 
  6 Esqueda, Jose                  12 Beaumont (SS)                       25.32  2 
  7 Emele, Alexander               12 Beaumont (SS)                       25.52  1 
  8 Garcia, Jeremy                 11 Beaumont (SS)                       25.58  1 
  9 Beccerra, Jorge                10 Beaumont (SS)                       25.62  1 
 10 Goodman, Luke                  11 Beaumont (SS)                       25.63  2 
 11 Maust, Dylan                   11 Cajon (SS)                          25.86  2 
 12 Banks, Albert                  12 Cajon (SS)                          26.03  2 
 13 Bedeau, Deshaun                11 Cajon (SS)                          27.58  3 
 14 Colunga, Philip                 9 Cajon (SS)                          30.12  3 
 15 Baltierra, Anthony              9 Cajon (SS)                          34.09  3 

Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Washington, Talia              12 Cajon (SS)                          26.37  1 
  2 Hansen, Sydney                  9 Beaumont (SS)                       27.33  1 
  3 Del Muro, Arianna              11 Beaumont (SS)                       28.35  1 
  4 Villegas, Jada                 10 Cajon (SS)                          28.58  1 
  5 Mariscal, Kamryn               12 Beaumont (SS)                       28.96  1 
  6 Reddix, Kyndall                11 Cajon (SS)                          30.39  1 

Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Powell, Ethan                  12 Cajon (SS)                          23.12  1 
  2 Morris, Aidan                  12 Cajon (SS)                          23.83  1 
  3 Austin, Brayden                11 Cajon (SS)                          23.97  1 
  4 Cuellar, Armando               11 Beaumont (SS)                       24.28  1 
  5 Warner, Lorenzo                10 Beaumont (SS)                       24.84  1 
  6 Fletcher, Freddy               12 Cajon (SS)                          26.36  1 

Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Gabriella             9 Beaumont (SS)                    14:22.28  1 
  2 Marcelo, Shantal               11 Beaumont (SS)                    14:58.04  1 

Event 34  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Beaucaire, Brooke              12 Beaumont (SS)                    12:12.23  1 
  2 Villegas, Alejandra            10 Beaumont (SS)                    12:47.79  1 
  3 Valenzuela, Angie               9 Beaumont (SS)                    13:07.30  1 
  4 Ruiz, Mariana                  12 Beaumont (SS)                    13:35.72  1 
  5 Avila, Juliana                  9 Cajon (SS)                       14:12.95  1 

Event 35  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Foster, Austin                  9 Beaumont (SS)                    11:20.75  1 
  2 Munoz, Mike                     9 Beaumont (SS)                    11:41.77  1 
  3 Fernandez, Rudy                12 Beaumont (SS)                    13:45.92  1 

Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Shin, Marcus                   12 Beaumont (SS)                    10:14.54  1 
  2 Mendiola, Jacob                11 Cajon (SS)                       10:42.54  1 
  3 Bawardi, Nicolas               10 Cajon (SS)                       10:52.47  1 
  4 Rutherford, Eli                11 Beaumont (SS)                    11:12.83  1 
  5 Mendoza-Lopez, Antonio          9 Beaumont (SS)                    11:27.73  1 
  6 Rutherford, Chase              11 Beaumont (SS)                    11:47.28  1 

Event 38  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Beaumont (SS) 'B'                 4:06.12 
  2 Beaumont (SS)                     4:07.12 

Event 39  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Beaumont (SS)                     4:28.56 
  2 Beaumont (SS) 'B'                 4:44.12 

Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Beaumont (SS)                     3:42.43 
  2 Cajon (SS)                        3:53.04 

Event 41  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Rose-Lynn            11 Cajon (SS)                       12-03.00         3.73m  1 
  2 Jimenez, Destinie              11 Beaumont (SS)                    11-09.75         3.60m  1 
  3 Dionson, Crystal               12 Beaumont (SS)                    11-00.00         3.35m  1 
  4 Walsh, Kindall                 10 Beaumont (SS)                    10-08.00         3.25m  1 

Event 42  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Vega, Isaac                    11 Beaumont (SS)                    17-02.00         5.23m  1 
  2 Sanchez, Emilio                10 Cajon (SS)                       15-07.50         4.76m  1 

Event 43  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Layla                 9 Cajon (SS)                       15-03.00         4.64m  1 
  2 Marpaung, Kierstin             10 Cajon (SS)                       14-01.00         4.29m  1 
  3 Parker, Anika                  12 Beaumont (SS)                    13-08.00         4.16m  1 
  4 Adsit, Kaitlyn                 11 Beaumont (SS)                    13-04.50         4.07m  1 
  5 Marquez, Patricia              11 Beaumont (SS)                    12-05.00         3.78m  1 
  6 Wiggins, Amiyah                 9 Beaumont (SS)                    12-02.00         3.70m  1 

Event 44  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Smith, JeyQuan                 11 Cajon (SS)                       21-02.00         6.45m  1 
  2 Tellez, Adrian                 12 Cajon (SS)                       18-00.00         5.48m  1 
  3 Bledsoe, Dylan                 11 Beaumont (SS)                    17-08.00         5.38m  1 
  3 Grigsby, Kameron               11 Cajon (SS)                       17-08.00         5.38m  1 
  5 Lynk, Aleem                    12 Beaumont (SS)                    17-00.00         5.18m  1 
  6 Beccerra, Jorge                10 Beaumont (SS)                    16-09.00         5.10m  1 
  7 Torres, Adrian                 10 Cajon (SS)                       16-06.00         5.02m  1 

Event 46  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Berg, Nathaniel                12 Beaumont (SS)                    32-02.00         9.80m  1 

Event 47  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Marpaung, Kierstin             10 Cajon (SS)                       32-02.00         9.80m  1 
  2 Campbell, Layla                 9 Cajon (SS)                       31-04.50         9.56m  1 
  3 Adsit, Kaitlyn                 11 Beaumont (SS)                    28-11.00         8.81m  1 
  4 Parker, Anika                  12 Beaumont (SS)                    25-07.50         7.81m  1 

Event 48  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Gomez, Matthew                 10 Cajon (SS)                       32-10.00        10.00m  1 
  2 Breiten, Christopher           10 Cajon (SS)                       31-01.50         9.48m  1 

Event 49  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Anmol                 10 Cajon (SS)                        3-04.00         1.01m  1 

Event 50  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Heyman, Walker                 11 Beaumont (SS)                     5-02.00         1.57m  1 

Event 51  Girls High Jump Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Marpaung, Kierstin             10 Cajon (SS)                        4-08.00         1.42m  1 
  2 Nguyen-Muy, Kayla              12 Beaumont (SS)                     4-06.00         1.37m  1 

Event 52  Boys High Jump Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Seth                  12 Cajon (SS)                        6-09.00         2.05m  1 
  2 Stines, Caden                  12 Beaumont (SS)                     6-00.00         1.82m  1 
  3 Nunez, Gabriel                 12 Beaumont (SS)                     5-10.00         1.77m  1 
  4 Bledsoe, Dylan                 11 Beaumont (SS)                     5-06.00         1.67m  1 
  4 Smith, Zion                    11 Cajon (SS)                        5-06.00         1.67m  1 

Event 57  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Gibson, London                  9 Cajon (SS)                       20-00.00         6.09m  1 
  2 Otamendi, Zoilailly             9 Beaumont (SS)                    16-10.00         5.13m  1 
  3 Aragon, Raquel                  9 Cajon (SS)                       16-00.00         4.87m  1 

Event 58  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Esau, Hehenga                   9 Cajon (SS)                       35-01.00        10.69m  1 
  2 Espinosa, Emilio               12 Beaumont (SS)                    33-04.00        10.16m  1 
  3 Esau, Aisake                    9 Cajon (SS)                       31-00.00         9.44m  1 
  4 Heyman, Walker                 11 Beaumont (SS)                    29-01.00         8.86m  1 
  5 Tyree, Jacob                    9 Beaumont (SS)                    23-06.00         7.16m  1 
  6 Connolly, Michael              11 Cajon (SS)                        1-06.00         0.45m  1 

Event 59  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Satterwhite, Kailea            11 Cajon (SS)                       34-06.00        10.51m  1 
  2 Vargas, Nevaeh                 12 Beaumont (SS)                    28-01.00         8.55m  1 
  3 Woodward, Cayla                12 Beaumont (SS)                    26-06.00         8.07m  1 
  4 Fulton, Amaya                  11 Cajon (SS)                       25-07.00         7.79m  1 
  5 Vargas, Cielo                  12 Beaumont (SS)                    25-00.00         7.62m  1 
  6 Gibson, London                  9 Cajon (SS)                       20-11.00         6.37m  1 
  7 Walker, Alyssa                 10 Cajon (SS)                       20-09.00         6.32m  1 

Event 60  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Joseph                12 Cajon (SS)                       43-07.00        13.28m  1 
  2 Coe, Matrit                    12 Beaumont (SS)                    40-02.00        12.24m  1 
  3 Martinez, Francisco            12 Cajon (SS)                       39-08.00        12.09m  1 
  4 Hasibuan, Edgas                12 Beaumont (SS)                    38-00.00        11.58m  1 
  5 Diaz, James                    12 Beaumont (SS)                    35-07.00        10.84m  1 
  5 Govea, Adolfo                  12 Cajon (SS)                       35-07.00        10.84m  1 
  7 St. Pierre, Adam               12 Beaumont (SS)                    34-09.00        10.59m  1 
  8 Schulte, Adam                  11 Cajon (SS)                       31-07.00         9.62m  1 

Event 61  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Norte, Savanah                 10 Beaumont (SS)                    46-11.00        14.30m  1 
  2 Aragon, Raquel                  9 Cajon (SS)                       43-07.00        13.28m  1 
  3 Rosas, Lilianna                10 Cajon (SS)                       41-11.00        12.77m  1 

Event 62  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Esau, Hehenga                   9 Cajon (SS)                       89-04.50        27.24m  1 
  2 Heyman, Walker                 11 Beaumont (SS)                    77-05.50        23.60m  1 
  3 Espinosa, Emilio               12 Beaumont (SS)                    73-00.00        22.25m  1 
  4 Connolly, Michael              11 Cajon (SS)                       66-08.00        20.32m  1 
  5 Esau, Aisake                    9 Cajon (SS)                       66-07.00        20.29m  1 

Event 63  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Satterwhite, Kailea            11 Cajon (SS)                      112-05.00        34.26m  1 
  2 Vargas, Nevaeh                 12 Beaumont (SS)                    76-10.50        23.43m  1 
  3 Woodward, Cayla                12 Beaumont (SS)                    70-08.00        21.53m  1 
  4 Vargas, Cielo                  12 Beaumont (SS)                    67-08.50        20.63m  1 
  5 Walker, Alyssa                 10 Cajon (SS)                       63-08.00        19.40m  1 
  6 Fulton, Amaya                  11 Cajon (SS)                       56-09.50        17.31m  1 
  7 Gibson, London                  9 Cajon (SS)                       49-00.00        14.93m  1 

Event 64  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Williams, Christopher          12 Cajon (SS)                      112-02.00        34.18m  1 
  2 Martinez, Francisco            12 Cajon (SS)                       96-09.50        29.50m  1 
  3 Diaz, James                    12 Beaumont (SS)                    94-01.00        28.67m  1 
  4 Hasibuan, Edgas                12 Beaumont (SS)                    89-07.50        27.31m  1 
  5 Ontriveros, Ignacio            11 Beaumont (SS)                    89-07.00        27.30m  1 
  6 Schulte, Adam                  11 Cajon (SS)                       78-11.00        24.05m  1 
  7 Mizer, Michael                 12 Beaumont (SS)                    74-11.00        22.83m  1 
  8 Hatter, Issa                   12 Cajon (SS)                       72-04.00        22.04m  1