Licensed to Finished Results                                   4/28/2022 8:19:50 PM

                              BIG VIII League Finals
                                  April 26, 2022
                                ML King High School

Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Santiago Corona (SS)                52.68 
  2 Roosevelt (SS)                      53.06 
  3 ML King                             54.73 
  4 Norco (SS)                          55.80 

Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Roosevelt (SS)                      45.42 
  2 Norco (SS)                          45.63 
  3 Centennial Corona (SS)              46.07 
  4 ML King                             46.70 
  5 Santiago Corona (SS)                46.89 
  6 Corona (SS)                         49.02 

Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay VAR
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Roosevelt (SS)                      47.20 
  2 ML King                             48.61 
  3 Santiago Corona (SS)                50.12 
  4 Norco (SS)                          50.59 
  5 Corona (SS)                         55.70 

Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay VAR
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Roosevelt (SS)                      42.79 
  2 Centennial Corona (SS)              43.41 
  3 ML King                             43.66 
  4 Norco (SS)                          44.04 
  5 Corona (SS)                         45.24 

Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Unified Sports
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Norco (SS)                          52.65 
  2 ML King                             57.03 

Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Tavares, Zoe                    9 Centennial Corona (SS)            5:32.18  1 
  2 Quiroz, Hailey                 10 Centennial Corona (SS)            5:41.85  1 
  3 Madrid, Mylie                   9 Santiago Corona (SS)              5:42.07  1 
  4 Izarraraz-Rodriguez, Jocelyn    9 Roosevelt (SS)                    5:44.32  1 
  5 Conde, Natalie                  9 Norco (SS)                        5:53.06  1 
  6 Campbell, Sophia               10 Centennial Corona (SS)            6:01.95  1 
  7 Gossard, Riley                 10 Roosevelt (SS)                    6:03.06  1 
  8 Salazar, Samantha              10 Norco (SS)                        6:09.10  1 
  9 Ceja, Cereina                   9 Roosevelt (SS)                    6:12.93  1 
 10 Conde, Emily                    9 Norco (SS)                        6:17.57  1 
 11 Martin, Savanna                10 ML King                           6:19.16  1 
 12 Brody, Caitlyn                  9 ML King                           6:27.43  1 
 13 Salgado, Audianna              10 ML King                           6:28.27  1 
 14 Crocker, Brianna                9 Santiago Corona (SS)              6:32.54  1 
 15 Gomez, Amy                      9 Santiago Corona (SS)              6:37.34  1 
 16 Huaracha Rios, Joslyn           9 Corona (SS)                       7:19.61  1 

Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Rubalcaba, Jake                 9 Santiago Corona (SS)              4:49.85  1 
  2 Fonseca, Brandon                9 Santiago Corona (SS)              4:52.03  1 
  3 Blake, Jett                     9 Santiago Corona (SS)              4:53.77  1 
  4 Arellano, Julian               10 Roosevelt (SS)                    4:56.02  1 
  5 Cephas, Trajan                  9 Norco (SS)                        4:56.39  1 
  6 Bowden, Christopher            10 Centennial Corona (SS)            4:57.42  1 
  7 Lunetta, Brayden                9 ML King                           4:58.11  1 
  8 Pineda, Markos                 10 ML King                           5:03.49  1 
  9 Ginete, Isaac J                 9 Roosevelt (SS)                    5:03.55  1 
 10 Gill, Timothy                  10 ML King                           5:10.33  1 
 11 Salas, Jacob                    9 Centennial Corona (SS)            5:13.11  1 
 12 Dicely, Jake                   10 Corona (SS)                       5:15.90  1 
 13 Rodriguez, Luke                 9 Corona (SS)                       5:19.75  1 
 14 Colwell, Mason                  9 ML King                           5:20.72  1 
 15 Cox, Brady                      9 Centennial Corona (SS)            5:32.05  1 

Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run VAR Prelim
==================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 2 from each heat plus next 8 best times
    Name                         Year School                            Prelims H#
==================================================================================
Prelims
  1 Abandonato, Allyson            12 Santiago Corona (SS)              5:21.85  1 
  2 Brunken, Audrey                12 ML King                           5:29.54  2 
  3 Wrathall, Hannah               12 Roosevelt (SS)                    5:23.30  1 
  4 Jimenez, Galilea               12 Roosevelt (SS)                    5:33.62  2 
  5 Lee, Kendal                    11 Santiago Corona (SS)              5:29.77  1 
  6 Santillano, Cassie             11 Norco (SS)                        5:37.86  2 
  7 Alwardt, Grace                 11 Santiago Corona (SS)              5:38.26  1 
  8 Wrathall, Kayla                12 Roosevelt (SS)                    5:38.70  1 
  9 Jamison, Kaitlin               12 Santiago Corona (SS)              5:40.19  2 
 10 Palacios, Josselyn             10 Santiago Corona (SS)              5:45.18  2 
 11 Guadian, Andrea                12 ML King                           5:46.76  1 
 12 Randall, Ashlee                11 Roosevelt (SS)                    5:50.75  1 
 13 Jones, Cianna                  12 Santiago Corona (SS)              5:53.24  1 
 14 Martinez, Jordan               12 Roosevelt (SS)                    5:53.32  1 
 15 Alvarez, Marisol               12 Roosevelt (SS)                    6:06.60  2 
 16 Ruiz, Emely                    10 ML King                           6:07.91  2 
 17 Sanders, Megan                 12 Roosevelt (SS)                    6:20.19  1 
 18 Dacasin, Patricia              11 ML King                           6:31.71  2 
 19 Sandoval, Gardemia             10 ML King                           6:54.28  1 

Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run VAR
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
Finals
  1 Abandonato, Allyson            12 Santiago Corona (SS)              5:10.33  1 
  2 Brunken, Audrey                12 ML King                           5:14.85  1 
  3 Lee, Kendal                    11 Santiago Corona (SS)              5:26.05  1 
  4 Alwardt, Grace                 11 Santiago Corona (SS)              5:32.83  1 
  5 Jamison, Kaitlin               12 Santiago Corona (SS)              5:38.32  1 
  6 Randall, Ashlee                11 Roosevelt (SS)                    5:41.09  1 
  7 Guadian, Andrea                12 ML King                           5:49.45  1 
  8 Jones, Cianna                  12 Santiago Corona (SS)              5:51.68  1 
  9 Ruiz, Emely                    10 ML King                           5:55.77  1 
 10 Alvarez, Marisol               12 Roosevelt (SS)                    5:59.89  1 
 11 Martinez, Jordan               12 Roosevelt (SS)                    6:04.13  1 

Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run VAR Prelim
==================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 2 from each heat plus next 8 best times
    Name                         Year School                            Prelims H#
==================================================================================
Prelims
  1 Hild, Evan                     12 Santiago Corona (SS)              4:28.00  2 
  2 Kaan, Tyler                    12 Santiago Corona (SS)              4:29.91  1 
  3 Enriquez, Jude                 11 Roosevelt (SS)                    4:28.55  2 
  4 Mavhera, Gray                  12 ML King                           4:31.69  1 
  5 Deloyola, Dylan                11 Santiago Corona (SS)              4:31.16  2 
  6 Breckner, Landen               12 Roosevelt (SS)                    4:32.43  1 
  7 Filek, Van                     11 Santiago Corona (SS)              4:36.33  1 
  8 Bunch, Ryan                    12 Roosevelt (SS)                    4:40.42  1 
  9 Dunn, Jason                    12 Norco (SS)                        4:40.57  2 
 10 Sheehan, Kyle                  11 Santiago Corona (SS)              4:41.48  2 
 11 Olmos, Antonio                 10 Santiago Corona (SS)              4:41.78  1 
 12 Esparza, Luis                  11 Roosevelt (SS)                    4:42.52  2 
 13 Gathuu, John                   11 ML King                           4:42.77  2 
 14 Valiente, Andrew               12 Roosevelt (SS)                    4:44.53  2 
 15 Harmon, Devin                  12 Centennial Corona (SS)            4:44.90  1 
 16 Lyall, Connor                  11 Norco (SS)                        4:45.48  2 
 17 Padilla, Nicholas              12 Santiago Corona (SS)              4:47.77  1 
 18 morgan, Julian                 12 ML King                           4:52.61  2 
 19 Torres, Brendan                12 Centennial Corona (SS)            4:54.70  2 
 20 Nava, Daniel                   12 Corona (SS)                       4:55.51  1 
 21 Wangari, John                  11 ML King                           4:57.11  2 
 22 Stuckey, Ryan                  11 ML King                           5:00.54  1 
 23 Gwynn, Matthew                 11 ML King                           5:01.27  1 
 24 Alcala, Ivan                   12 Corona (SS)                       5:03.58  2 
 25 Meza, Isaac                    10 Corona (SS)                       5:03.85  2 
 26 Haro, Edgar                    11 Roosevelt (SS)                    5:08.11  1 
 27 Ybanez, Miguel                 12 Corona (SS)                       5:10.91  2 
 28 Brown, Nathaniel               12 Roosevelt (SS)                    5:13.80  1 
 29 Lemus, Diego                   12 Norco (SS)                        5:16.49  1 

Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run VAR
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaan, Tyler                    12 Santiago Corona (SS)              4:17.78  1 
  2 Hild, Evan                     12 Santiago Corona (SS)              4:21.22  1 
  3 Breckner, Landen               12 Roosevelt (SS)                    4:29.63  1 
  4 Mavhera, Gray                  12 ML King                           4:34.32  1 
  5 Filek, Van                     11 Santiago Corona (SS)              4:38.36  1 
  6 Gathuu, John                   11 ML King                           4:40.66  1 
  7 Valiente, Andrew               12 Roosevelt (SS)                    4:41.73  1 
  8 Bunch, Ryan                    12 Roosevelt (SS)                    4:42.90  1 
  9 Sheehan, Kyle                  11 Santiago Corona (SS)              4:46.69  1 
 10 Esparza, Luis                  11 Roosevelt (SS)                    4:48.41  1 
 11 Lyall, Connor                  11 Norco (SS)                        4:53.88  1 
 12 Padilla, Nicholas              12 Santiago Corona (SS)              4:54.10  1 

Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Riley, Princess                 9 Roosevelt (SS)                      18.99 -1.2  1 
  2 Bettencourt, Jaden              9 Corona (SS)                         19.24 -1.2  1 
  3 Guerrero, Mia                   9 Corona (SS)                         19.37 -1.2  1 
  4 McCarron, Catalina              9 ML King                             19.38 -1.2  1 
  5 Heerschap, Lily                10 Norco (SS)                          20.42 -1.2  1 
  6 Jones, Alyssa                   9 Roosevelt (SS)                      20.85 -1.2  1 
  7 Gordon, Mia                     9 ML King                             20.95 -1.2  1 
  8 Franz, Kayla                   10 Centennial Corona (SS)              21.23 -1.2  1 

Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles VAR Prelim
========================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 from each heat plus next 5 best times
    Name                         Year School                            Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================================
Prelims
  1 Ajayi, Sarah                   11 ML King                             15.45 -0.9  1 
  2 Smith, Jocelynn                11 Norco (SS)                          17.07 -0.5  2 
  3 Coello, Mariah                 11 Roosevelt (SS)                      18.53 -0.8  3 
  4 Walsten, Samantha              10 Santiago Corona (SS)                15.50 -0.9  1 
  5 Mutka, Shaylee                 11 Santiago Corona (SS)                16.09 -0.9  1 
  6 Salas, Jai Lin                 11 Roosevelt (SS)                      16.52 -0.9  1 
  7 Gonzalez, Alexis               11 Norco (SS)                          17.10 -0.9  1 
  8 Young, Jaylin                  10 Norco (SS)                          17.25 -0.5  2 
  9 Kirkpatrick, Asia              10 Roosevelt (SS)                      18.01 -0.9  1 
 10 Goldstein, Jordan              10 Santiago Corona (SS)                18.48 -0.5  2 
 11 Ford, Manjari                  12 Santiago Corona (SS)                18.56 -0.5  2 
 12 Best, Kaylee                    9 Norco (SS)                          18.58 -0.9  1 
 13 Ducasse, Jessica               11 ML King                             18.64 -0.5  2 
 14 Beckles, Brook'Lyn             11 Roosevelt (SS)                      19.14 -0.8  3 
 15 Blair, Jordyn                  11 Santiago Corona (SS)                19.45 -0.8  3 
 16 Engeisma, Jamie                12 Norco (SS)                          19.79 -0.8  3 
 17 Centeno, Leilani               11 Norco (SS)                          20.83 -0.8  3 
 18 Kemp, Hana                     11 Norco (SS)                          21.08 -0.8  3 

Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles VAR
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ajayi, Sarah                   11 ML King                             15.33 -1.5  1 
  2 Walsten, Samantha              10 Santiago Corona (SS)                15.63 -1.5  1 
  3 Salas, Jai Lin                 11 Roosevelt (SS)                      16.25 -1.5  1 
  4 Mutka, Shaylee                 11 Santiago Corona (SS)                16.34 -1.5  1 
  5 Gonzalez, Alexis               11 Norco (SS)                          16.94 -1.5  1 
  6 Smith, Jocelynn                11 Norco (SS)                          17.02 -1.5  1 
  7 Young, Jaylin                  10 Norco (SS)                          17.80 -1.5  1 
  8 Coello, Mariah                 11 Roosevelt (SS)                      18.69 -1.5  1 

Event 13  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Amico, Luke                     9 Roosevelt (SS)                      17.73 -2.3  1 
  2 Harper, Joshua                 10 ML King                             17.82 -2.3  1 
  3 Garcia, Nick                   10 Corona (SS)                         19.03 -2.3  1 
  4 Atchison, Aidan                10 ML King                             19.16 -2.3  1 
  5 Lowe, Jason                    10 Corona (SS)                         24.01 -2.3  1 

Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles VAR Prelim
========================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 from each heat plus next 6 best times
    Name                         Year School                            Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================================
Prelims
  1 Hudson, Rowan                  11 ML King                             16.35 +0.0  2 
  2 Wingate, Miles                 10 Roosevelt (SS)                      17.54 -1.8  1 
  3 Walsten, Nicholas              12 Santiago Corona (SS)                17.74 +0.0  2 
  4 Harper, Marcus                 12 ML King                             18.86 +0.0  2 
  5 De La Vega, Thomas             12 ML King                             19.16 +0.0  2 
  6 Rodriguez, Matthew             11 Santiago Corona (SS)                19.52 -1.8  1 
  7 Jamison, Joshua                11 ML King                             19.87 -1.8  1 
  8 Tracey, Kaden                  12 Roosevelt (SS)                      20.19 +0.0  2 
  9 Liwanag, DeShawn               12 Norco (SS)                          20.71 -1.8  1 
 10 Stuart, Ty                     12 Roosevelt (SS)                      21.71 +0.0  2 
 11 Hopkins, Riley                 11 Norco (SS)                          21.93 -1.8  1 

Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles VAR
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hudson, Rowan                  11 ML King                             15.86 -2.3  1 
  2 Wingate, Miles                 10 Roosevelt (SS)                      16.83 -2.3  1 
  3 Walsten, Nicholas              12 Santiago Corona (SS)                17.83 -2.3  1 
  4 Harper, Marcus                 12 ML King                             18.50 -2.3  1 
  5 De La Vega, Thomas             12 ML King                             19.19 -2.3  1 
  6 Rodriguez, Matthew             11 Santiago Corona (SS)                19.31 -2.3  1 
  7 Tracey, Kaden                  12 Roosevelt (SS)                      19.64 -2.3  1 
  8 Jamison, Joshua                11 ML King                             19.86 -2.3  1 

Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Jaramillo, Jasmine              9 Santiago Corona (SS)              1:03.10  1 
  2 Moore, Deja                    10 Roosevelt (SS)                    1:04.76  1 
  3 Snow, Emmallee                  9 Norco (SS)                        1:04.79  1 
  4 Williams, Kindyl               10 ML King                           1:06.68  1 
  5 Caringal, Ciara                10 Santiago Corona (SS)              1:08.60  1 
  6 Martin, Marley                 10 Norco (SS)                        1:11.91  1 
  7 Meza, Leslie                   10 Corona (SS)                       1:14.89  1 

Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Lochard, Amare                 10 ML King                             54.27  1 
  2 Torres, Diego                  10 Norco (SS)                          54.67  1 
  3 Preciado, Andrew                9 Norco (SS)                          57.32  1 
  4 Abeyta, Anthony                 9 Corona (SS)                         57.75  1 
  5 Geiser, Caleb                  10 Roosevelt (SS)                      58.33  1 
  6 Smith, Roy                      9 Roosevelt (SS)                      58.40  1 
  7 Romero, Gabriel                10 Corona (SS)                       1:01.08  1 

Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Run VAR Prelim
==================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 from each heat plus next 5 best times
    Name                         Year School                            Prelims H#
==================================================================================
Prelims
  1 Johnson, Naomi                 12 Roosevelt (SS)                      54.98  1 
  2 Ellis, Cierra                  12 Roosevelt (SS)                      58.45  3 
  3 Burns, Kaia                     9 Roosevelt (SS)                      58.59  2 
  4 Hope, Coryssa                  11 ML King                           1:01.18  3 
  5 Cheatham, Staci                10 Santiago Corona (SS)              1:01.37  2 
  6 Irwin, Shelby                  12 Norco (SS)                        1:01.78  1 
  7 Allen-Jefferson, Aiyana        12 ML King                           1:02.84  1 
  8 Roman, Kenia                   11 Norco (SS)                        1:03.94  2 
  9 Kennett, Kallen                12 Norco (SS)                        1:05.81  3 
 10 Middleton, Cheyenne            11 Santiago Corona (SS)              1:07.07  2 
 11 Ayala, Kayla                   10 Corona (SS)                       1:07.24  1 
 12 Legere, Madysen                12 Santiago Corona (SS)              1:07.35  3 
 13 Barr, Kianna                   12 ML King                           1:07.67  1 
 14 Pedraza, Karen                 10 Norco (SS)                        1:08.46  2 
 15 Espinoza, Yesenia              12 Norco (SS)                        1:09.52  1 

Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Run VAR
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Naomi                 12 Roosevelt (SS)                      54.30  1 
  2 Burns, Kaia                     9 Roosevelt (SS)                      56.67  1 
  3 Ellis, Cierra                  12 Roosevelt (SS)                      58.39  1 
  4 Hope, Coryssa                  11 ML King                           1:01.14  1 
  5 Cheatham, Staci                10 Santiago Corona (SS)              1:01.63  1 
  6 Roman, Kenia                   11 Norco (SS)                        1:03.18  1 
  7 Allen-Jefferson, Aiyana        12 ML King                           1:03.72  1 

Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Run VAR Prelim
==================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 from each heat plus next 5 best times
    Name                         Year School                            Prelims H#
==================================================================================
Prelims
  1 Scrofano, Thomas               12 Santiago Corona (SS)                51.25  2 
  2 Lapit, Yoomoi                  12 Centennial Corona (SS)              51.53  3 51.521
  2 Razo, Isaiah                   11 Roosevelt (SS)                      51.53  3 51.521
  4 Gilmore, Mekhi                 12 ML King                             52.00  1 
  5 Enciso, Joseph                 12 Santiago Corona (SS)                52.34  2 
  6 Green, David                   12 ML King                             52.98  3 
  7 Kakudji, Seth                  12 Roosevelt (SS)                      53.06  2 
  8 DelRio, Anthony                12 Santiago Corona (SS)                53.23  3 
  9 Washington, Alil               11 Santiago Corona (SS)                53.53  2 
 10 Dyal, Lucas                    11 Corona (SS)                         54.03  1 
 11 Deloye, Christian              12 ML King                             54.25  1 
 12 Hernandez, Austin              10 Norco (SS)                          54.44  2 
 13 Pino, Noah                     11 Santiago Corona (SS)                54.82  3 
 14 Parker, Andrew                 11 Norco (SS)                          56.83  3 
 15 Velasquez, Coby                10 Roosevelt (SS)                      58.53  2 
 16 Suarez, Jacob                  11 Corona (SS)                         58.79  2 
 17 Mata, Moises                   12 Corona (SS)                       1:00.76  1 

Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Run VAR
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gilmore, Mekhi                 12 ML King                             49.71  1 
  2 Scrofano, Thomas               12 Santiago Corona (SS)                50.83  1 
  3 Lapit, Yoomoi                  12 Centennial Corona (SS)              50.94  1 
  4 Enciso, Joseph                 12 Santiago Corona (SS)                51.81  1 
  5 DelRio, Anthony                12 Santiago Corona (SS)                52.10  1 
  6 Razo, Isaiah                   11 Roosevelt (SS)                      52.11  1 
  7 Green, David                   12 ML King                             52.53  1 
  8 Kakudji, Seth                  12 Roosevelt (SS)                      54.99  1 

Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Cyping, Brithney                9 Centennial Corona (SS)              13.67 -1.9  1 
  2 Davis, Paige                    9 ML King                             13.74 -1.9  1 
  3 Martin, Milyan                 10 Roosevelt (SS)                      13.96 -1.9  1 
  4 Gilmour, Camryn                 9 Santiago Corona (SS)                14.31 -1.9  1 
  5 Talley, Danae                  10 Roosevelt (SS)                      14.50 -1.9  1 
  6 Kaanehe, Camay                  9 Norco (SS)                          14.74 -1.9  1 
  7 Trevino, Michelle              10 Corona (SS)                         15.88 -1.9  1 

Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Sheldon               9 Roosevelt (SS)                      11.70 -0.6  1 
  2 Koehler, Jaylen                10 Roosevelt (SS)                      11.94 -0.6  1 
  3 Beadle, Ty                      9 Norco (SS)                          12.00 -0.6  1 
  4 Robinson, Maxwell              10 ML King                             12.15 -0.6  1 
  5 Casas, Liam                     9 Santiago Corona (SS)                12.65 -0.6  1 
  6 Lay, Jimmy                      9 Corona (SS)                         12.71 -0.6  1 

Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Run VAR Prelim
========================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 from each heat plus next 4 best times
    Name                         Year School                            Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================================
Prelims
  1 Minor, Dakota                  11 Roosevelt (SS)                      12.34 -0.9  1 
  2 Bartz, Samantha                12 Santiago Corona (SS)                12.55 -1.6  2 
  3 Nesser, Brianna                10 ML King                             12.63 -0.5  4 
  4 Harrell, Krystal               11 Roosevelt (SS)                      12.68   -1  3 
  5 Concha, Orchid                 12 Roosevelt (SS)                      12.76 -0.5  4 
  6 Smith, Kyla                    12 ML King                             12.78 -1.6  2 
  7 McKinnie, Jaidyn               11 Centennial Corona (SS)              13.09 -0.9  1 
  8 Taylor, Kaitlin                12 Santiago Corona (SS)                13.22   -1  3 
  9 Gildersleeve, Cierra           12 Norco (SS)                          13.32 -0.9  1 
 10 Williams, Lauren               11 Norco (SS)                          13.52 -0.5  4 
 11 Esquivel, Itzy                 11 ML King                             13.53 -0.9  1 
 12 Moses, Naiara                  12 Roosevelt (SS)                      13.55   -1  3 
 13 Long, Damonique                11 Roosevelt (SS)                      13.64 -1.6  2 
 14 Ford, Mikaile                  12 Santiago Corona (SS)                13.66 -0.9  1 
 15 Thompson, Jai                  10 ML King                             13.70 -1.6  2 
 16 Washington, Kalyn              11 Roosevelt (SS)                      13.78   -1  3 
 17 Woods, Camryn                  11 Santiago Corona (SS)                13.85   -1  3 
 18 Saunders, Raylee               10 Corona (SS)                         13.95 -0.5  4 
 19 Sasot, Kaitlin                 11 Santiago Corona (SS)                14.22 -1.6  2 
 20 Stanfield, Samantha            11 Norco (SS)                          14.26   -1  3 
 21 Cooksey, Maddison              11 Norco (SS)                          14.36 -0.5  4 
 22 Mavhera, Munashe               12 Corona (SS)                         14.73 -0.9  1 
 23 Contreras, Miriam              11 Corona (SS)                         15.80 -1.6  2 

Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Run VAR
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Minor, Dakota                  11 Roosevelt (SS)                      12.33 -0.9  1 
  2 Harrell, Krystal               11 Roosevelt (SS)                      12.39 -0.9  1 
  3 Bartz, Samantha                12 Santiago Corona (SS)                12.49 -0.9  1 
  4 Smith, Kyla                    12 ML King                             12.64 -0.9  1 
  5 Nesser, Brianna                10 ML King                             12.69 -0.9  1 
  6 Concha, Orchid                 12 Roosevelt (SS)                      12.90 -0.9  1 
  7 Taylor, Kaitlin                12 Santiago Corona (SS)                13.18 -0.9  1 13.174
  8 McKinnie, Jaidyn               11 Centennial Corona (SS)              13.18 -0.9  1 13.175

Event 22  Boys 100 Meter Run VAR Prelim
========================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 from each heat plus next 4 best times
    Name                         Year School                            Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================================
Prelims
  1 Stalnecker, Aiden              12 Roosevelt (SS)                      11.21 +0.9  1 
  2 Sherman, Jason                 12 Roosevelt (SS)                      11.36 -1.3  3 
  3 Smith, Tony                    11 Roosevelt (SS)                      11.40 -0.9  2 
  4 Lauderdale, Kai                12 Centennial Corona (SS)              11.42 -2.6  4 
  5 Pritchett, Khanrad             11 Centennial Corona (SS)              11.35 +0.9  1 
  6 Garcia, Vincent                12 Roosevelt (SS)                      11.45 -2.6  4 
  7 Morris, Michael                11 ML King                             11.49 -0.9  2 
  8 Rodriguez, Elijah              12 Norco (SS)                          11.54 -0.9  2 
  9 Salas, Juan                    12 Roosevelt (SS)                      11.56 -1.3  3 
 10 Diaz, Damen                    11 Norco (SS)                          11.66 +0.9  1 
 11 Petrick, Jacob                 12 ML King                             11.73 -0.9  2 11.721
 12 Young, D'Emarion               12 Centennial Corona (SS)              11.73 +0.9  1 11.730
 13 Crouch, Jack                   11 ML King                             11.75 -0.9  2 
 14 Carr, Jet                      12 Corona (SS)                         11.79 -2.6  4 
 15 Simmons, Torre                 12 ML King                             11.85 -1.3  3 
 16 Adams, David                   12 ML King                             11.92 -1.3  3 
 17 Marshall, Andrew               11 Roosevelt (SS)                      11.95 +0.9  1 
 18 Harper, Quentin                12 Santiago Corona (SS)                12.02 -1.3  3 
 19 Thomas, Tobias                 11 Norco (SS)                          12.06 -2.6  4 
 20 Ford, Deyton                   11 ML King                             12.07 -0.9  2 
 21 Jimenez, Gian                   9 Corona (SS)                         12.10 -1.3  3 
 22 Nishida, Michael               11 Santiago Corona (SS)                12.16 -1.3  3 
 23 Ramirez, Sam                   10 Corona (SS)                         12.22 +0.9  1 
 24 Miller, Roman                  10 Norco (SS)                          12.25 -0.9  2 
 25 Kalei wahea, Kalani            11 Norco (SS)                          12.43 -2.6  4 

Event 22  Boys 100 Meter Run VAR
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lauderdale, Kai                12 Centennial Corona (SS)              11.44   -3  1 
  2 Stalnecker, Aiden              12 Roosevelt (SS)                      11.47   -3  1 
  3 Sherman, Jason                 12 Roosevelt (SS)                      11.50   -3  1 
  4 Morris, Michael                11 ML King                             11.55   -3  1 
  5 Garcia, Vincent                12 Roosevelt (SS)                      11.64   -3  1 
  6 Salas, Juan                    12 Roosevelt (SS)                      11.66   -3  1 
  7 Pritchett, Khanrad             11 Centennial Corona (SS)              11.67   -3  1 
  8 Rodriguez, Elijah              12 Norco (SS)                          11.70   -3  1 

Event 24  Boys 100 Meter Run Unified Sports
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Maldonado, D'Angelo             9 Norco (SS)                          13.70 -1.7  1 
  2 Cephas, Kai                    10 Norco (SS)                          14.94 -1.7  1 
  3 Flores, Seth                   12 ML King                             16.03 -1.7  1 
  4 Sos, Aidan                     12 ML King                             16.90 -1.7  1 

Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Tavares, Zoe                    9 Centennial Corona (SS)            2:33.96  1 
  2 Quiroz, Hailey                 10 Centennial Corona (SS)            2:35.61  1 
  3 Izarraraz-Rodriguez, Jocelyn    9 Roosevelt (SS)                    2:37.56  1 
  4 Soto, Jaiden                   10 Norco (SS)                        2:38.92  1 
  5 Madrid, Mylie                   9 Santiago Corona (SS)              2:40.11  1 
  6 Conde, Natalie                  9 Norco (SS)                        2:42.55  1 
  7 Campbell, Sophia               10 Centennial Corona (SS)            2:44.96  1 
  8 Berlanga, Makayla              10 ML King                           2:45.31  1 
  9 Chavez, Isabella               10 Roosevelt (SS)                    2:45.44  1 
 10 Graham, Isabelle               10 ML King                           2:48.37  1 
 11 Jimenez, Salma                  9 Roosevelt (SS)                    2:53.73  1 
 12 Brody, Caitlyn                  9 ML King                           2:56.24  1 
 13 Gomez, Amy                      9 Santiago Corona (SS)              3:03.45  1 
 14 Crocker, Brianna                9 Santiago Corona (SS)              3:04.87  1 
 15 Huaracha Rios, Joslyn           9 Corona (SS)                       3:09.51  1 
 16 Giannini, Evie                 10 Norco (SS)                        3:19.06  1 

Event 26  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Yoshida, Logan                 10 Centennial Corona (SS)            2:07.78  1 
  2 Dicely, Jake                   10 Corona (SS)                       2:10.02  1 
  3 Rubalcaba, Jake                 9 Santiago Corona (SS)              2:12.42  1 
  4 Arellano, Julian               10 Roosevelt (SS)                    2:13.02  1 
  5 Rodelo, Jonathan               10 Roosevelt (SS)                    2:14.63  1 
  6 Salas, Jacob                    9 Centennial Corona (SS)            2:15.61  1 
  7 Fonseca, Brandon                9 Santiago Corona (SS)              2:18.55  1 
  8 Ginete, Isaac J                 9 Roosevelt (SS)                    2:18.70  1 
  9 Cox, Alijah                     9 Santiago Corona (SS)              2:19.27  1 
 10 Cephas, Trajan                  9 Norco (SS)                        2:19.53  1 
 11 Arene, Odera                   10 ML King                           2:20.34  1 
 12 Colwell, Mason                  9 ML King                           2:26.23  1 
 13 Halama, Zachary                 9 ML King                           2:31.59  1 
 14 Rodriguez, Luke                 9 Corona (SS)                       2:32.03  1 

Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run VAR Prelim
==================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 2 from each heat plus next 8 best times
    Name                         Year School                            Prelims H#
==================================================================================
Prelims
  1 Abandonato, Allyson            12 Santiago Corona (SS)              2:19.23  1 
  2 Lacuata, Jenna                 12 Roosevelt (SS)                    2:27.96  2 
  3 Blade, Rylee                    9 Santiago Corona (SS)              2:28.29  1 
  4 Jimenez, Galilea               12 Roosevelt (SS)                    2:28.63  2 
  5 Chavez, Madison                11 Norco (SS)                        2:29.82  2 
  6 Santillano, Cassie             11 Norco (SS)                        2:29.83  1 
  7 Palacios, Josselyn             10 Santiago Corona (SS)              2:30.95  1 
  8 Marquez, Amaia                 10 Centennial Corona (SS)            2:31.94  1 
  9 Randall, Ashlee                11 Roosevelt (SS)                    2:33.08  2 
 10 Jones, Cianna                  12 Santiago Corona (SS)              2:33.48  1 
 11 Alwardt, Grace                 11 Santiago Corona (SS)              2:37.24  1 
 12 Goodson, Andreya               11 ML King                           2:39.13  2 
 13 De La Torre, Daniela           12 Roosevelt (SS)                    2:41.88  2 
 14 Nunez, Sienna                  11 Norco (SS)                        2:43.23  1 
 15 Martinez, Jordan               12 Roosevelt (SS)                    2:45.21  2 
 16 Wesolowski, Sophia              9 ML King                           2:46.94  1 
 17 Richmond, Ashlyn               11 ML King                           2:47.20  2 
 18 Alvarez, Marisol               12 Roosevelt (SS)                    2:49.42  2 
 19 Capilla, Giselle               11 Roosevelt (SS)                    2:56.63  1 
 20 Vargas-Ashby, Giselle          11 Santiago Corona (SS)              2:59.61  1 

Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run VAR
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
Finals
  1 Abandonato, Allyson            12 Santiago Corona (SS)              2:19.93  1 
  2 Santillano, Cassie             11 Norco (SS)                        2:23.88  1 
  3 Lacuata, Jenna                 12 Roosevelt (SS)                    2:24.73  1 
  4 Blade, Rylee                    9 Santiago Corona (SS)              2:26.37  1 
  5 Palacios, Josselyn             10 Santiago Corona (SS)              2:27.16  1 
  6 Chavez, Madison                11 Norco (SS)                        2:28.56  1 
  7 Marquez, Amaia                 10 Centennial Corona (SS)            2:29.54  1 
  8 Randall, Ashlee                11 Roosevelt (SS)                    2:31.09  1 
  9 Goodson, Andreya               11 ML King                           2:32.33  1 
 10 Alwardt, Grace                 11 Santiago Corona (SS)              2:34.04  1 
 11 De La Torre, Daniela           12 Roosevelt (SS)                    2:40.23  1 
 12 Jones, Cianna                  12 Santiago Corona (SS)              2:41.40  1 

Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run VAR Prelim
==================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 2 from each heat plus next 6 best times
    Name                         Year School                            Prelims H#
==================================================================================
Prelims
  1 Hild, Evan                     12 Santiago Corona (SS)              1:58.86  2 
  2 Deloyola, Dylan                11 Santiago Corona (SS)              1:59.87  1 
  3 Kaan, Tyler                    12 Santiago Corona (SS)              2:00.33  3 
  4 Slavin, Jack                   11 ML King                           2:00.36  3 
  5 Dunn, Jason                    12 Norco (SS)                        2:01.87  1 
  6 Thompson, Ryan                 12 Santiago Corona (SS)              2:02.14  2 
  7 Unzueta, Manny                 12 Roosevelt (SS)                    2:02.57  3 
  8 Wakefield, Matthew             11 Santiago Corona (SS)              2:03.52  2 
  9 Enriquez, Jude                 11 Roosevelt (SS)                    2:03.80  2 
 10 Elias, Nebiu                   11 Santiago Corona (SS)              2:05.79  1 
 11 Ventura, Max                   12 Roosevelt (SS)                    2:06.60  2 
 12 Dunn, Michael                   9 Norco (SS)                        2:06.77  3 
 13 Sheehan, Kyle                  11 Santiago Corona (SS)              2:07.35  3 
 14 Brown, Jayden                  12 Roosevelt (SS)                    2:09.50  2 
 15 Valiente, Andrew               12 Roosevelt (SS)                    2:09.69  3 
 16 Nava, Daniel                   12 Corona (SS)                       2:11.62  3 
 17 Alcala, Ivan                   12 Corona (SS)                       2:12.87  1 
 18 Harmon, Devin                  12 Centennial Corona (SS)            2:13.19  1 
 19 Stites, Ephraim                11 Santiago Corona (SS)              2:13.22  3 
 20 Zemanek, Damien                11 ML King                           2:16.32  2 
 21 Flores, Adrian                 12 ML King                           2:16.43  3 
 22 Torres, Brendan                12 Centennial Corona (SS)            2:18.02  3 
 23 Curtner, Nathan                12 ML King                           2:18.45  1 
 24 Meza, Isaac                    10 Corona (SS)                       2:18.70  2 
 25 Ybanez, Miguel                 12 Corona (SS)                       2:21.13  1 
 26 Mayberry, Joseph               11 ML King                           2:21.46  2 
 27 Bunch, Ryan                    12 Roosevelt (SS)                    2:28.89  2 

Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run VAR
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
Finals
  1 Deloyola, Dylan                11 Santiago Corona (SS)              1:56.70  1 
  2 Slavin, Jack                   11 ML King                           1:57.10  1 
  3 Kaan, Tyler                    12 Santiago Corona (SS)              1:57.26  1 
  4 Enriquez, Jude                 11 Roosevelt (SS)                    1:59.27  1 
  5 Unzueta, Manny                 12 Roosevelt (SS)                    1:59.42  1 
  6 Thompson, Ryan                 12 Santiago Corona (SS)              2:02.90  1 
  7 Wakefield, Matthew             11 Santiago Corona (SS)              2:03.05  1 
  8 Ventura, Max                   12 Roosevelt (SS)                    2:03.85  1 
  9 Dunn, Michael                   9 Norco (SS)                        2:03.92  1 
 10 Sheehan, Kyle                  11 Santiago Corona (SS)              2:04.66  1 
 11 Elias, Nebiu                   11 Santiago Corona (SS)              2:07.33  1 
 12 Brown, Jayden                  12 Roosevelt (SS)                    2:07.54  1 
 13 Dunn, Jason                    12 Norco (SS)                        2:14.03  1 

Event 29  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Riley, Princess                 9 Roosevelt (SS)                      51.38  1 
  2 Jones, Alyssa                   9 Roosevelt (SS)                      52.16  1 
  3 Han, Carol                     10 Centennial Corona (SS)              53.26  1 
  4 Guerrero, Mia                   9 Corona (SS)                         54.52  1 
  5 McCarron, Catalina              9 ML King                             56.69  1 
  6 Smith, Evelyne                  9 Norco (SS)                          57.06  1 
  7 Heerschap, Lily                10 Norco (SS)                          59.91  1 

Event 30  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles VAR Prelim
==================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 from each heat plus next 5 best times
    Name                         Year School                            Prelims H#
==================================================================================
Prelims
  1 Walsten, Samantha              10 Santiago Corona (SS)                47.29  1 
  2 Rust, Kathryn                  12 Santiago Corona (SS)                48.09  3 
  3 Kirkpatrick, Asia              10 Roosevelt (SS)                      49.58  2 
  4 Hayatian, Lauren               12 Norco (SS)                          48.35  3 
  5 Young, Jaylin                  10 Norco (SS)                          49.56  3 
  6 Salas, Jai Lin                 11 Roosevelt (SS)                      49.81  1 
  7 Mutka, Shaylee                 11 Santiago Corona (SS)                50.11  1 
  8 Coello, Mariah                 11 Roosevelt (SS)                      50.74  2 
  9 Esquivel, Itzy                 11 ML King                             51.09  2 
 10 Gonzalez, Alexis               11 Norco (SS)                          51.48  3 
 11 Engeisma, Jamie                12 Norco (SS)                          53.38  1 
 12 Goldstein, Jordan              10 Santiago Corona (SS)                53.58  1 
 13 Centeno, Leilani               11 Norco (SS)                          55.33  2 
 14 Blair, Jordyn                  11 Santiago Corona (SS)                57.40  2 
 15 Beckles, Brook'Lyn             11 Roosevelt (SS)                      57.86  1 
 16 Godinez, Sarah                 12 Norco (SS)                        1:00.89  1 

Event 30  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles VAR
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walsten, Samantha              10 Santiago Corona (SS)                46.55  1 
  2 Hayatian, Lauren               12 Norco (SS)                          47.54  1 
  3 Young, Jaylin                  10 Norco (SS)                          48.68  1 
  4 Kirkpatrick, Asia              10 Roosevelt (SS)                      49.29  1 
  5 Salas, Jai Lin                 11 Roosevelt (SS)                      49.60  1 
  6 Rust, Kathryn                  12 Santiago Corona (SS)                49.78  1 
  7 Coello, Mariah                 11 Roosevelt (SS)                      51.51  1 
  8 Mutka, Shaylee                 11 Santiago Corona (SS)                51.66  1 

Event 31  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Amico, Luke                     9 Roosevelt (SS)                      45.02  1 
  2 Uzoma, Chukwuma                 9 Roosevelt (SS)                      46.04  1 
  3 Atchison, Aidan                10 ML King                             46.73  1 
  4 Harper, Joshua                 10 ML King                             47.45  1 47.446
  5 Wagner, Brody                   9 Norco (SS)                          47.45  1 47.448
  6 Garcia, Nick                   10 Corona (SS)                         48.37  1 
  7 Lowe, Jason                    10 Corona (SS)                         56.03  1 

Event 32  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles VAR Prelim
==================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 from each heat plus next 6 best times
    Name                         Year School                            Prelims H#
==================================================================================
Prelims
  1 Cheek, Julius                  12 Roosevelt (SS)                      38.95  1 
  2 Hudson, Rowan                  11 ML King                             42.45  2 
  3 Wingate, Miles                 10 Roosevelt (SS)                      44.74  1 
  4 Walsten, Nicholas              12 Santiago Corona (SS)                45.46  2 
  5 Tracey, Kaden                  12 Roosevelt (SS)                      45.54  2 
  6 De La Vega, Thomas             12 ML King                             45.99  1 
  7 Harper, Marcus                 12 ML King                             46.54  2 
  8 Liwanag, DeShawn               12 Norco (SS)                          47.12  1 
  9 Rodriguez, Matthew             11 Santiago Corona (SS)                47.16  1 
 10 Jamison, Joshua                11 ML King                             47.48  1 
 11 Stuart, Ty                     12 Roosevelt (SS)                      50.58  2 
 12 Hopkins, Riley                 11 Norco (SS)                          53.19  2 

Event 32  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles VAR
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cheek, Julius                  12 Roosevelt (SS)                      39.34  1 
  2 Hudson, Rowan                  11 ML King                             41.65  1 
  3 Wingate, Miles                 10 Roosevelt (SS)                      43.59  1 
  4 Walsten, Nicholas              12 Santiago Corona (SS)                44.35  1 
  5 Tracey, Kaden                  12 Roosevelt (SS)                      44.68  1 
  6 De La Vega, Thomas             12 ML King                             45.09  1 
  7 Harper, Marcus                 12 ML King                             46.04  1 
  8 Liwanag, DeShawn               12 Norco (SS)                          48.61  1 

Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Paige                    9 ML King                             27.31 -1.4  1 
  2 Cyping, Brithney                9 Centennial Corona (SS)              27.56 -1.4  1 
  3 Moore, Deja                    10 Roosevelt (SS)                      28.26 -1.4  1 
  4 Hayes, Lia                      9 Santiago Corona (SS)                28.76 -1.4  1 
  5 Talley, Danae                  10 Roosevelt (SS)                      29.45 -1.4  1 
  6 Kaanehe, Camay                  9 Norco (SS)                          29.56 -1.4  1 
  7 Orozco, Jaylene                10 Corona (SS)                         30.34 -1.4  1 

Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Chris               10 Norco (SS)                          24.08 -1.8  1 
  2 Koehler, Jaylen                10 Roosevelt (SS)                      24.39 -1.8  1 
  3 George, Robert                 10 ML King                             25.28 -1.8  1 
  4 Lay, Jimmy                      9 Corona (SS)                         26.39 -1.8  1 

Event 35  Girls 200 Meter Run VAR Prelim
========================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 from each heat plus next 4 best times
    Name                         Year School                            Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================================
Prelims
  1 Johnson, Naomi                 12 Roosevelt (SS)                      25.12 -2.1  1 
  2 Burns, Kaia                     9 Roosevelt (SS)                      25.53 -0.5  4 
  3 Minor, Dakota                  11 Roosevelt (SS)                      25.70 -1.9  2 
  4 Bartz, Samantha                12 Santiago Corona (SS)                26.16 +0.3  3 
  5 Ellis, Cierra                  12 Roosevelt (SS)                      25.57 -0.5  4 
  6 Taylor, Kaitlin                12 Santiago Corona (SS)                26.50 +0.3  3 
  7 Hope, Coryssa                  11 ML King                             26.65 +0.3  3 
  8 Smith, Kyla                    12 ML King                             26.87 -1.9  2 
  9 Gildersleeve, Cierra           12 Norco (SS)                          27.04 -1.9  2 
 10 Nesser, Brianna                10 ML King                             27.08 -2.1  1 
 11 Allen-Jefferson, Aiyana        12 ML King                             27.42 -0.5  4 
 12 Kennett, Kallen                12 Norco (SS)                          28.03 +0.3  3 
 13 McKinnie, Jaidyn               11 Centennial Corona (SS)              28.04 -0.5  4 
 14 Williams, Lauren               11 Norco (SS)                          28.08 -0.5  4 
 15 Roman, Kenia                   11 Norco (SS)                          28.10 -2.1  1 
 16 Ford, Mikaile                  12 Santiago Corona (SS)                28.14 -1.9  2 
 17 Long, Damonique                11 Roosevelt (SS)                      28.37 +0.3  3 
 18 Woods, Camryn                  11 Santiago Corona (SS)                28.47 -2.1  1 
 19 Legere, Madysen                12 Santiago Corona (SS)                28.65 -1.9  2 
 20 Saunders, Raylee               10 Corona (SS)                         28.74 -0.5  4 
 21 Ayala, Kayla                   10 Corona (SS)                         29.24 -2.1  1 
 22 Stanfield, Samantha            11 Norco (SS)                          29.68 +0.3  3 
 23 Espinoza, Yesenia              12 Norco (SS)                          30.82 -2.1  1 
 24 Mavhera, Munashe               12 Corona (SS)                         31.28 -1.9  2 
 25 Contreras, Miriam              11 Corona (SS)                         33.87 +0.3  3 

Event 35  Girls 200 Meter Run VAR
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Naomi                 12 Roosevelt (SS)                      24.31 -0.4  1 
  2 Minor, Dakota                  11 Roosevelt (SS)                      25.56 -0.4  1 
  3 Bartz, Samantha                12 Santiago Corona (SS)                25.60 -0.4  1 
  4 Burns, Kaia                     9 Roosevelt (SS)                      25.72 -0.4  1 
  5 Smith, Kyla                    12 ML King                             26.45 -0.4  1 
  6 Ellis, Cierra                  12 Roosevelt (SS)                      26.47 -0.4  1 
  7 Taylor, Kaitlin                12 Santiago Corona (SS)                26.51 -0.4  1 
  8 Hope, Coryssa                  11 ML King                             26.96 -0.4  1 

Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Run VAR Prelim
========================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 from each heat plus next 4 best times
    Name                         Year School                            Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================================
Prelims
  1 Lauderdale, Kai                12 Centennial Corona (SS)              22.66   -1  2 
  2 Stalnecker, Aiden              12 Roosevelt (SS)                      22.84 +0.3  3 
  3 Salas, Juan                    12 Roosevelt (SS)                      22.91 -0.9  4 
  4 Young, D'Emarion               12 Centennial Corona (SS)              23.72 -1.8  1 23.714
  5 Sherman, Jason                 12 Roosevelt (SS)                      22.87   -1  2 
  6 Pritchett, Khanrad             11 Centennial Corona (SS)              23.20 +0.3  3 
  7 Lapit, Yoomoi                  12 Centennial Corona (SS)              23.35   -1  2 
  8 Diaz, Damien                   11 Norco (SS)                          23.45 -0.9  4 
  9 Carr, Jet                      12 Corona (SS)                         23.49 +0.3  3 
 10 Adams, David                   12 ML King                             23.54 +0.3  3 
 11 Crouch, Jack                   11 ML King                             23.72 +0.3  3 23.719
 12 Harper, Quentin                12 Santiago Corona (SS)                23.80 -0.9  4 
 13 Enciso, Joseph                 12 Santiago Corona (SS)                24.01   -1  2 
 14 Nishida, Michael               11 Santiago Corona (SS)                24.29 +0.3  3 
 15 Jimenez, Gian                   9 Corona (SS)                         24.36 +0.3  3 
 16 Thomas, Tobias                 11 Norco (SS)                          24.47 -0.9  4 
 17 Marshall, Andrew               11 Roosevelt (SS)                      24.62 -1.8  1 
 18 Dyal, Lucas                    11 Corona (SS)                         24.91 -0.9  4 
 19 Parker, Andrew                 11 Norco (SS)                          24.98 +0.3  3 
 20 Ramirez, Sam                   10 Corona (SS)                         25.00   -1  2 
 21 Kalei wahea, Kalani            11 Norco (SS)                          25.01 -1.8  1 
 22 Miller, Roman                  10 Norco (SS)                          25.20   -1  2 
 23 Kozakowski, Andrew             11 Norco (SS)                          25.48 -0.9  4 

Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Run VAR
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sherman, Jason                 12 Roosevelt (SS)                      22.55 -1.7  1 
  2 Lauderdale, Kai                12 Centennial Corona (SS)              22.60 -1.7  1 
  3 Salas, Juan                    12 Roosevelt (SS)                      22.68 -1.7  1 
  4 Pritchett, Khanrad             11 Centennial Corona (SS)              23.36 -1.7  1 
  5 Lapit, Yoomoi                  12 Centennial Corona (SS)              23.70 -1.7  1 
  6 Carr, Jet                      12 Corona (SS)                         23.82 -1.7  1 
  7 Diaz, Damien                   11 Norco (SS)                          23.87 -1.7  1 

Event 37  Boys 200 Meter Dash Unified Sports
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Maldonado, D'Angelo             9 Norco (SS)                          27.39 -2.4  1 
  2 Cephas, Kai                    10 Norco (SS)                          30.99 -2.4  1 
  3 Flores, Seth                   12 ML King                             35.03 -2.4  1 
  4 Sos, Aidan                     12 ML King                             37.58 -2.4  1 

Event 39  Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Conde, Natalie                  9 Norco (SS)                       12:46.89  1 
  2 Madrid, Mylie                   9 Santiago Corona (SS)             12:54.21  1 
  3 Quiroz, Hailey                 10 Centennial Corona (SS)           13:07.86  1 
  4 Campbell, Sophia               10 Centennial Corona (SS)           13:12.37  1 
  5 Gossard, Riley                 10 Roosevelt (SS)                   13:28.02  1 
  6 Ceja, Cerina                    9 Roosevelt (SS)                   13:29.77  1 
  7 Salazar, Samantha              10 Norco (SS)                       13:34.75  1 
  8 Izarraraz-Rodriguez, Jocelyn    9 Roosevelt (SS)                   13:40.30  1 
  9 Conde, Emily                    9 Norco (SS)                       13:42.04  1 
 10 Salgado, Audianna              10 ML King                          14:38.09  1 
 11 Pendleton, Leah                10 ML King                          14:42.91  1 
 12 Crocker, Brianna                9 Santiago Corona (SS)             15:17.72  1 
 13 Covarrubias, Hannah             9 Santiago Corona (SS)             15:45.84  1 

Event 40  Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Rubalcaba, Jake                 9 Santiago Corona (SS)             10:29.27  1 
  2 Fonseca, Brandon                9 Santiago Corona (SS)             10:29.51  1 
  3 Blake, Jett                     9 Santiago Corona (SS)             10:35.24  1 
  4 Lunetta, Brayden                9 ML King                          10:54.55  1 
  5 Arellano, Julian               10 Roosevelt (SS)                   11:08.07  1 
  6 Cephas, Trajan                  9 Norco (SS)                       11:11.28  1 
  7 Yoshida, Logan                 10 Centennial Corona (SS)           11:20.22  1 
  8 Pineda, Markos                 10 ML King                          11:24.15  1 
  9 Bowden, Christopher            10 Centennial Corona (SS)           11:24.63  1 
 10 Or, Joseph                      9 ML King                          11:43.89  1 
 11 Rodriguez, Luke                 9 Corona (SS)                      11:51.60  1 
 12 Alaniz, Noah                   10 Centennial Corona (SS)           11:52.36  1 
 13 Gill, Timothy                  10 ML King                          12:08.02  1 
 14 Barandas, Jose L                9 Roosevelt (SS)                   12:35.47  1 

Event 41  Girls 3200 Meter Run VAR
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Abandonato, Allyson            12 Santiago Corona (SS)             11:25.30  1 
  2 Brunken, Audrey                12 ML King                          11:26.72  1 
  3 Jimenez, Galilea               12 Roosevelt (SS)                   11:30.59  1 
  4 Wrathall, Hannah               12 Roosevelt (SS)                   11:38.73  1 
  5 Lee, Kendal                    11 Santiago Corona (SS)             11:51.07  1 
  6 Wrathall, Kayla                12 Roosevelt (SS)                   12:13.74  1 
  7 Jamison, Kaitlin               12 Santiago Corona (SS)             12:16.92  1 
  8 Aguinaldo, Tristen             12 Santiago Corona (SS)             12:18.32  1 
  9 Alvarez, Marisol               12 Roosevelt (SS)                   13:20.56  1 
 10 Sanders, Megan                 12 Roosevelt (SS)                   13:26.10  1 
 11 Dacasin, Patricia              11 ML King                          13:54.71  1 

Event 42  Boys 3200 Meter Run VAR
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Hild, Evan                     12 Santiago Corona (SS)              9:39.28  1 
  2 Filek, Van                     11 Santiago Corona (SS)              9:40.19  1 
  3 Rippe, Ben                     10 Norco (SS)                        9:41.13  1 
  4 Mavhera, Gray                  12 ML King                           9:45.95  1 
  5 Chavez, Andres                 12 Roosevelt (SS)                    9:46.53  1 
  6 Olmos, Antonio                 10 Santiago Corona (SS)             10:04.37  1 
  7 Padilla, Nicholas              12 Santiago Corona (SS)             10:15.77  1 
  8 Harmon, Devin                  12 Centennial Corona (SS)           10:16.62  1 
  9 morgan, Julian                 12 ML King                          10:21.81  1 
 10 Valiente, Andrew               12 Roosevelt (SS)                   10:24.21  1 
 11 Torres, Brendan                12 Centennial Corona (SS)           10:29.92  1 
 12 Wakefield, Matthew             11 Santiago Corona (SS)             10:34.85  1 
 13 Gwynn, Matthew                 11 ML King                          10:43.97  1 
 14 Wangari, John                  11 ML King                          10:47.50  1 
 15 Sheehan, Kyle                  11 Santiago Corona (SS)             10:49.45  1 
 16 Chavez, Ryan                   11 Santiago Corona (SS)             10:57.64  1 
 17 Lyall, Connor                  11 Norco (SS)                       11:08.27  1 
 18 Lemus, Diego                   12 Norco (SS)                       11:18.55  1 
 19 Brown, Nathaniel               12 Roosevelt (SS)                   11:24.36  1 

Event 43  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Roosevelt (SS)                    4:30.37 
  2 Norco (SS)                        4:32.29 
  3 ML King                           4:38.41 
  4 Santiago Corona (SS)              4:38.87 
  5 Corona (SS)                       4:59.22 

Event 44  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Centennial Corona (SS)            3:42.90 
  2 Roosevelt (SS)                    3:48.63 
  3 Norco (SS)                        3:50.35 
  4 ML King                           3:52.39 
  5 Corona (SS)                       3:57.10 
  6 Santiago Corona (SS)              3:59.78 

Event 45  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay VAR
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Roosevelt (SS)                    4:00.89 
  2 Santiago Corona (SS)              4:08.40 
  3 Norco (SS)                        4:11.39 
  4 ML King                           4:14.26 
  5 Corona (SS)                       4:44.94 

Event 46  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay VAR
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Roosevelt (SS)                    3:26.14 
  2 Santiago Corona (SS)              3:27.01 
  3 ML King                           3:28.83 
  4 Norco (SS)                        3:34.29 
  5 Centennial Corona (SS)            3:37.39 
  6 Corona (SS)                       3:41.98 

Event 47  Girls High Jump Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Osei, Rosie                     9 ML King                           4-04.00         1.32m  1 
  2 Marshall, Peyton               10 Santiago Corona (SS)              4-02.00         1.27m  1 

Event 48  Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Casas, Liam                     9 Santiago Corona (SS)              5-04.00         1.62m  1 
  2 Hagan, Kofi                    10 Centennial Corona (SS)            5-04.00         1.62m  1 
  3 Amico, Luke                     9 Roosevelt (SS)                    5-02.00         1.57m  1 
  3 Stewart, Malachi                9 ML King                           5-02.00         1.57m  1 
  5 Krepps, Porter                 10 ML King                           5-00.00         1.52m  1 

Event 49  Girls High Jump VAR
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Hope, Alyssa                   11 ML King                           5-00.00         1.52m  1 
  2 Rust, Kathryn                  12 Santiago Corona (SS)              4-10.00         1.47m  1 
  3 Best, Kaylee                    9 Norco (SS)                        4-10.00         1.47m  1 
  4 Unaka, Brooke                   9 Roosevelt (SS)                    4-08.00         1.42m  1 
  4 Blair, Jordyn                  11 Santiago Corona (SS)              4-08.00         1.42m  1 
  6 Scott, Hailey                   9 Roosevelt (SS)                    4-06.00         1.37m  1 
  7 Young, Jaylin                  10 Norco (SS)                        4-04.00         1.32m  1 
  8 Beckles, Brook'Lyn             11 Roosevelt (SS)                    4-04.00         1.32m  1 
  9 Nadasia, Pari                  12 Corona (SS)                       4-02.00         1.27m  1 
 10 Gonzalez, Alexis               11 Norco (SS)                        4-02.00         1.27m  1 

Event 50  Boys High Jump VAR
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Kennybrew, Dantre              12 Centennial Corona (SS)            6-01.00         1.85m  1 
  2 De Silva, Nilanka              12 Centennial Corona (SS)            5-09.00         1.75m  1 
  3 Razo, Isaiah                   11 Roosevelt (SS)                    5-07.00         1.70m  1 
  4 Field, Ryan                    11 Santiago Corona (SS)              5-05.00         1.65m  1 

Event 51  Girls Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Davis, Paige                    9 ML King                          14-08.00         4.47m  1 
  2 Richichi, Gianna                9 Santiago Corona (SS)             13-01.00         3.98m  1 
  3 Griffin, Skylar                 9 ML King                          12-10.00         3.91m  1 
  4 Lewis, Addison                  9 Santiago Corona (SS)             12-01.00         3.68m  1 
  5 Gose, Alyssa C                  9 Roosevelt (SS)                   10-08.50         3.26m  1 

Event 52  Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Casas, Liam                     9 Santiago Corona (SS)             18-09.50         5.72m  1 
  2 Krepps, Porter                 10 ML King                          17-08.25         5.39m  1 
  3 Tabag, A.J.                     9 Centennial Corona (SS)           17-05.00         5.30m  1 
  4 Robinson, Maxwell              10 ML King                          17-00.50         5.19m  1 
  5 Coronado, Joseph               10 Roosevelt (SS)                   16-03.75         4.97m  1 
  6 McIntyre, Jenson               10 Corona (SS)                      16-02.50         4.94m  1 
  7 Hagan, Kofi                    10 Centennial Corona (SS)           15-04.50         4.68m  1 
  8 Gomez, Angel                   10 Corona (SS)                      14-09.75         4.51m  1 

Event 54  Boys Long Jump Unified Sports
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Maldonado, D'Angelo             9 Norco (SS)                       16-04.00         4.97m  1 
  2 Cephas, Kai                    10 Norco (SS)                       12-05.00         3.78m  1 

Event 55  Girls Long Jump VAR
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Hope, Alyssa                   11 ML King                          18-08.00         5.68m  1 
  2 McKee, Juliet                  12 ML King                          16-04.00         4.97m  1 
  3 Nesser, Brianna                10 ML King                          16-03.00         4.95m  1 
  4 Stanfield, Danielle            12 Norco (SS)                       16-01.50         4.91m  1 
  5 Ford, Mikaile                  12 Santiago Corona (SS)             15-08.50         4.78m  1 
  6 Kirkpatrick, Asia              10 Roosevelt (SS)                   15-04.00         4.67m  1 
  7 Thompson, Jai                  10 ML King                          14-10.00         4.52m  2 
  8 Moses, Naiara                  12 Roosevelt (SS)                   14-10.00         4.52m  2 
  9 Gildersleeve, Cierra           12 Norco (SS)                       14-09.00         4.49m  2 
 10 Coello, Mariah                 11 Roosevelt (SS)                   14-03.50         4.35m  2 
 11 Hastings, Jada                 12 Norco (SS)                       14-03.00         4.34m  1 
 12 Mutka, Shaylee                 11 Santiago Corona (SS)             14-02.00         4.31m  1 
 13 Sasot, Kaitlin                 11 Santiago Corona (SS)             14-00.00         4.26m  2 
 14 Woods, Camryn                  11 Santiago Corona (SS)             13-09.50         4.20m  1 
 15 Medina, Madison                12 Santiago Corona (SS)             13-09.00         4.19m  2 
 16 Ford, Manjari                  12 Santiago Corona (SS)             13-02.50         4.02m  2 
 17 Washington, Kalyn              11 Roosevelt (SS)                   12-09.00         3.88m  2 
 18 DE  LA TORRE, DANIELA          12 Roosevelt (SS)                   12-01.00         3.68m  2 

Event 56  Boys Long Jump VAR
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Henry, Gavin                   12 ML King                          21-03.50         6.48m  1 
  2 Kennybrew, Dantre              12 Centennial Corona (SS)           20-09.50         6.33m  1 
  3 Hatch, Bryce                   11 Santiago Corona (SS)             19-10.00         6.04m  1 
  4 Nechaev, Adam                  12 Santiago Corona (SS)             19-06.00         5.94m  1 
  5 Garcia, Vincent                12 Roosevelt (SS)                   19-05.00         5.91m  2 
  6 Pritchett, Khanrad             11 Centennial Corona (SS)           19-03.50         5.88m  1 
  7 Grier, Logan                   11 Norco (SS)                       19-03.00         5.86m  1 
  8 Rodriguez, Elijah              12 Norco (SS)                       18-11.50         5.77m  1 
  9 Kozakowski, Andrew             11 Norco (SS)                       18-07.00         5.66m  1 
 10 Nishida, Michael               11 Santiago Corona (SS)             18-05.00         5.61m  2 
 11 Adams, David                   12 ML King                          18-04.50         5.60m  1 
 12 Stuart, Ty                     12 Roosevelt (SS)                   18-01.50         5.52m  2 
 13 De Silva, Nilanka              12 Centennial Corona (SS)           18-00.00         5.48m  2 
 14 Anderson, Dalen                11 ML King                          17-07.50         5.37m  2 
 15 Monreal, Jesse                 11 ML King                          17-01.25         5.21m  2 

Event 57  Girls Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Richichi, Gianna                9 Santiago Corona (SS)             30-02.00         9.19m  1 
  2 Wesolowski, Sienna              9 ML King                          29-06.00         9.00m  1 
  3 Guerra, Sofia                   9 ML King                          28-01.50         8.57m  1 

Event 58  Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Krepps, Porter                 10 ML King                          36-11.50        11.26m  1 
  2 Tabag, A.J.                     9 Centennial Corona (SS)           36-01.00        10.99m  1 
  3 Coronado, Joseph               10 Roosevelt (SS)                   34-03.50        10.45m  1 
  4 Wesolowski, Andrew              9 ML King                          31-10.00         9.70m  1 

Event 59  Girls Triple Jump VAR
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Hope, Alyssa                   11 ML King                          38-00.00        11.58m  1 
  2 Best, Kaylee                    9 Norco (SS)                       35-02.50        10.73m  1 
  3 Mutka, Shaylee                 11 Santiago Corona (SS)             34-09.50        10.60m  1 
  4 Walsten, Samantha              10 Santiago Corona (SS)             34-08.00        10.56m  1 
  5 Thompson, Jai                  10 ML King                          33-02.50        10.12m  1 
  6 Stanfield, Danielle            12 Norco (SS)                       33-01.00        10.08m  1 
  7 Moses, Naiara                  12 Roosevelt (SS)                   32-01.50         9.79m  1 
  8 Ford, Mikaile                  12 Santiago Corona (SS)             32-00.50         9.76m  1 
  9 Hastings, Jada                 12 Norco (SS)                       30-08.00         9.34m  1 
 10 Sasot, Kaitlin                 11 Santiago Corona (SS)             30-06.00         9.29m  1 

Event 60  Boys Triple Jump VAR
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Henry, Gavin                   12 ML King                          43-07.00        13.28m  1 
  2 De Silva, Nilanka              12 Centennial Corona (SS)           41-01.00        12.52m  1 
  3 Anderson, Dalen                11 ML King                          40-03.00        12.26m  1 
  4 Hatch, Bryce                   11 Santiago Corona (SS)             39-07.50        12.07m  1 
  5 Field, Ryan                    11 Santiago Corona (SS)             38-04.75        11.70m  1 
  5 Kennybrew, Dantre              12 Centennial Corona (SS)           38-04.75        11.70m  1 
  7 Farrell, Hennessey             12 Santiago Corona (SS)             37-11.00        11.55m  1 
  8 Wentworth, Carter              11 Santiago Corona (SS)             35-03.00        10.74m  1 
  9 Monreal, Jesse                 11 ML King                          34-05.50        10.50m  1 
 10 Nishida, Michael               11 Santiago Corona (SS)             33-10.25        10.31m  1 
 11 Sobek, Joshua                  11 ML King                          32-02.00         9.80m  1 

Event 61  Girls Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Marshall-Rathmann, Ella        10 Santiago Corona (SS)              8-00.00         2.43m  1 
  2 Smith, Evelyne                  9 Norco (SS)                        8-00.00         2.43m  1 
  3 Orozco, Jaylene                10 Corona (SS)                       7-06.00         2.28m  1 
  4 Vasta, Mackenzie               10 ML King                           7-06.00         2.28m  1 
  5 Johnson, Megan                 10 ML King                           7-06.00         2.28m  1 
  6 Rachal, Addison                 9 Norco (SS)                        7-06.00         2.28m  1 
  7 Sloan, Sydney                   9 ML King                           7-00.00         2.13m  1 
  8 Malfavon, Isabella             10 Corona (SS)                       6-06.00         1.98m  1 
  9 Gonzalez, Sophia                9 Santiago Corona (SS)              6-00.00         1.82m  1 

Event 62  Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Fonseca, Brandon                9 Santiago Corona (SS)              9-06.00         2.89m  1 
  2 Knox, Connor                    9 Norco (SS)                        9-00.00         2.74m  1 
  3 Meservy, Tyler                 10 Santiago Corona (SS)              8-06.00         2.59m  1 
  4 Wester, Jacob                  10 ML King                           8-00.00         2.43m  1 

Event 63  Girls Pole Vault VAR
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 McKee, Juliet                  12 ML King                          10-09.00         3.27m  1 
  2 Rodriguez, Samantha            11 ML King                           9-03.00         2.81m  1 
  3 Stanfield, Danielle            12 Norco (SS)                        9-03.00         2.81m  1 
  4 Lee, Ashley                    12 ML King                           8-03.00         2.51m  1 
  5 Abad, Elyse                    11 ML King                           8-03.00         2.51m  1 
  6 Aghassi, Nicole                11 ML King                           7-09.00         2.36m  1 
  6 Concha, Orchid                 12 Roosevelt (SS)                    7-09.00         2.36m  1 
  8 Bohrer, Abbie                  10 Norco (SS)                        7-03.00         2.20m  1 
  9 Lopez, Suzanne                 12 Roosevelt (SS)                    7-03.00         2.20m  1 
 10 Pulido, Angelina               11 ML King                           7-03.00         2.20m  1 
 11 Tully, Gio                     10 Norco (SS)                        7-00.00         2.13m  1 

Event 64  Boys Pole Vault VAR
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Hunter                12 Roosevelt (SS)                   15-09.00         4.80m  1 
  2 Mckee, Jaden                   10 ML King                          13-09.00         4.19m  1 
  3 Sherman, Christopher           12 ML King                          11-09.00         3.58m  1 
  4 Hunter, Luke                   10 Norco (SS)                       10-09.00         3.27m  1 
  5 Martincheck, Luke              12 ML King                          10-03.00         3.12m  1 
  6 Padua, Lebron                  12 Roosevelt (SS)                   10-03.00         3.12m  1 
  7 Cristobal, Victor              12 Santiago Corona (SS)              9-09.00         2.97m  1 
  8 Thacker, Ayden                 11 Roosevelt (SS)                    9-09.00         2.97m  1 
  9 Field, Ryan                    11 Santiago Corona (SS)              9-03.00         2.81m  1 

Event 65  Girls Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Duffey, Naiya                   9 Norco (SS)                       80-10.00        24.63m  1 
  2 Santiago, Alizenette           10 Roosevelt (SS)                   80-05.00        24.51m  1 
  3 Spencer-Millard, Emalee        10 ML King                          75-04.00        22.96m  1 
  4 Cortez, Hailey                 10 Santiago Corona (SS)             73-03.00        22.32m  1 
  5 Boulden, Chelsi                10 Roosevelt (SS)                   72-09.00        22.17m  1 
  6 Kress, Victoria                 9 Norco (SS)                       66-01.00        20.14m  1 
  7 Elias, Naomi                   10 Santiago Corona (SS)             59-06.00        18.13m  1 
  8 Flores, Ariana                 10 ML King                          51-01.00        15.57m  1 
  9 Stutsman, Diana                10 Corona (SS)                      34-08.00        10.56m  1 

Event 66  Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Smith, Lorenzo                 10 Roosevelt (SS)                  107-00.00        32.61m  1 
  2 Frank, Zolan                   10 Norco (SS)                      102-04.00        31.19m  1 
  3 Baker, Kellen                  10 Norco (SS)                       93-01.00        28.37m  1 
  4 Groves, Jacob                  10 Corona (SS)                      82-03.00        25.06m  1 
  5 Perez, Daniel                   9 Santiago Corona (SS)             76-04.00        23.26m  1 
  6 Alvillar, Jose                  9 ML King                          72-01.00        21.97m  1 
  7 Sandell, Jacob                  9 Santiago Corona (SS)             68-09.00        20.95m  1 

Event 67  Girls Discus Throw VAR
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Owens, Karyssa                 12 Roosevelt (SS)                  129-03.00        39.39m  1 
  2 Nielsen, Mikayla               11 Norco (SS)                      107-11.00        32.89m  1 
  3 Fongod, Melissa                12 Norco (SS)                      106-03.00        32.38m  1 
  4 Bailey, Lyric                   9 Centennial Corona (SS)          102-07.00        31.26m  1 
  5 Jordan, Brittany               11 ML King                          99-11.00        30.45m  1 
  6 Roman, Kristen                 12 Roosevelt (SS)                   98-04.00        29.97m  1 
  7 Harper, Amari                  12 Santiago Corona (SS)             98-00.00        29.87m  1 
  8 Cameron, Kaiya                 10 Norco (SS)                       96-00.00        29.26m  1 
  9 Mor, Esra                      10 Roosevelt (SS)                   95-11.00        29.23m  1 
 10 Manley, Kasey                  11 Norco (SS)                       94-09.00        28.87m  1 
 11 Burnett, Jadyn                 12 Norco (SS)                       94-03.00        28.72m  1 
 12 Goldstein, Jordan              10 Santiago Corona (SS)             81-09.00        24.91m  1 
 13 North, Emilia                  11 ML King                          77-07.00        23.64m  2 
 14 Salazar, Isabella              11 Norco (SS)                       75-02.00        22.91m  2 
 15 Leofa, Daejah                  11 Roosevelt (SS)                   71-05.00        21.76m  2 
 16 Capparelli, Isabella           11 Corona (SS)                      69-10.00        21.28m  2 
 17 Shipp, Katelin                 11 Centennial Corona (SS)           64-00.00        19.50m  2 
 18 Ifeanyi-Eriri, Lindsey         11 Centennial Corona (SS)           60-00.00        18.28m  2 
 19 Herrera, Shiann                12 Santiago Corona (SS)             59-09.00        18.21m  2 
 20 Leon, Maria                    11 Corona (SS)                      59-06.00        18.13m  2 
 21 Watson, Kiara                  11 Centennial Corona (SS)           58-06.00        17.83m  2 
 22 Sulivar Monis, Raylene         11 Corona (SS)                      52-10.00        16.10m  2 
 23 Johnson, Megan                 10 ML King                          49-05.00        15.06m  2 
 24 Ochoa, Nadia                   11 Corona (SS)                      46-02.00        14.07m  2 

Event 68  Boys Discus Throw VAR
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Audu, Nathan                   11 Roosevelt (SS)                  131-00.00        39.92m  1 
  2 Mesa, Skyler                   12 Norco (SS)                      127-01.00        38.73m  1 
  3 Emmons, Matthew                12 Santiago Corona (SS)            126-10.00        38.65m  1 
  4 Chang, Ryan                    12 Centennial Corona (SS)          125-10.00        38.35m  1 
  5 Turcuttio, Jean                12 Roosevelt (SS)                  124-00.00        37.79m  1 
  6 Torres, Mason                  11 Corona (SS)                     123-09.00        37.71m  1 
  7 Speake, Toby                   10 Norco (SS)                      119-06.00        36.42m  2 
  8 Chavez, Anthony                12 ML King                         118-04.00        36.06m  2 
  9 Gonzalez, Daniel               11 Norco (SS)                      110-11.00        33.80m  2 
 10 Jensen, Jacob                  12 Santiago Corona (SS)            110-06.00        33.68m  1 
 11 Foye, Anthony                  12 ML King                         109-02.00        33.27m  1 
 12 Kells, Dylan                   12 ML King                         109-00.00        33.22m  1 
 13 Gomez-Rodriguez, Frederick     11 Roosevelt (SS)                  103-04.00        31.49m  2 
 14 Sanchez, Omar                  10 Norco (SS)                      102-02.00        31.14m  2 
 15 Pittman, Kye                   12 Roosevelt (SS)                  100-11.00        30.75m  2 
 16 Monroy, Kyle                   11 ML King                         100-10.00        30.73m  2 
 17 Quadrozzi, Lucas               12 Centennial Corona (SS)          100-02.00        30.53m  2 
 18 Gray, Shimone                  12 ML King                         100-00.00        30.48m  3 
 19 Lomas, Geovanny                12 Corona (SS)                      99-03.00        30.25m  3 
 20 Gimour, Joshua                 12 Corona (SS)                      98-10.00        30.12m  3 
 21 Smith-Torres, Tyson            12 Centennial Corona (SS)           94-05.00        28.77m  3 
 22 Abeyta, Ryan                   12 Corona (SS)                      93-08.00        28.54m  2 
 23 Delatorre, Genaro              12 Norco (SS)                       91-00.00        27.73m  1 
 24 Grewal, Dilraj                 12 Centennial Corona (SS)           89-04.00        27.22m  3 
 25 Miramontes, Luis               12 Corona (SS)                      87-08.00        26.72m  3 
 26 Ashton, Hebert                 12 Norco (SS)                       84-11.00        25.88m  3 
 27 Butler, Isaiah                 12 ML King                          82-09.00        25.22m  2 
 28 Bragg, Bryan                   12 Corona (SS)                      81-00.00        24.68m  3 
 29 Varela, Daniel                 12 Centennial Corona (SS)           73-03.00        22.32m  3 
 30 Meservy, Brock                 12 Santiago Corona (SS)             68-10.00        20.98m  3 

Event 69  Girls Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Cortez, Hailey                 10 Santiago Corona (SS)             26-05.00         8.05m  1 
  2 Santiago, Alizenette           10 Roosevelt (SS)                   25-07.00         7.79m  1 
  3 Spencer-Millard, Emalee        10 ML King                          25-01.50         7.65m  1 
  4 Kress, Victoria                 9 Norco (SS)                       23-11.50         7.30m  1 
  5 Boulden, Chelsi                10 Roosevelt (SS)                   23-03.50         7.09m  1 
  6 Elias, Naomi                   10 Santiago Corona (SS)             20-04.00         6.19m  1 
  7 Koreatam, Hala                  9 ML King                          19-04.75         5.91m  1 
  8 Stutsman, Diana                10 Corona (SS)                      17-05.75         5.32m  1 

Event 70  Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Perez, Daniel                   9 Santiago Corona (SS)             37-02.00        11.32m  1 
  2 Groves, Jacob                  10 Corona (SS)                      36-07.50        11.16m  1 
  3 Frank, Zolan                   10 Norco (SS)                       34-10.00        10.61m  1 
  4 Sandell, Jacob                  9 Santiago Corona (SS)             29-08.00         9.04m  1 
  5 Atkins, Donovan                10 Norco (SS)                       29-03.50         8.92m  1 
  6 Smith, Lorenzo                 10 Roosevelt (SS)                   27-11.75         8.52m  1 
  7 Paredes, Leland                10 Roosevelt (SS)                   27-05.00         8.35m  1 
  8 Alvillar, Jose                  9 ML King                          26-05.25         8.05m  1 

Event 71  Girls Shot Put VAR
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Owens, Karyssa                 12 Roosevelt (SS)                   37-08.00        11.48m  2 
  2 Jordan, Brittany               11 ML King                          34-08.50        10.57m  2 
  3 Digaudio, Makaela              12 Santiago Corona (SS)             32-02.00         9.80m  2 
  4 Mor, Esra                      10 Roosevelt (SS)                   30-11.75         9.44m  2 
  5 Cameron, Kaiya                 10 Norco (SS)                       29-06.50         9.00m  2 
  6 Burnett, Jadyn                 12 Norco (SS)                       29-00.50         8.85m  2 
  7 Fongod, Melissa                12 Norco (SS)                       28-10.75         8.80m  2 
  8 Salazar, Isabella              11 Norco (SS)                       28-10.50         8.80m  2 
  9 Bailey, Lyric                   9 Centennial Corona (SS)           28-10.00         8.78m  2 
 10 Manley, Kasey                  11 Norco (SS)                       28-04.50         8.64m  1 
 11 Leofa, Daejah                  11 Roosevelt (SS)                   28-04.25         8.64m  2 
 12 Roman, Kristen                 12 Roosevelt (SS)                   26-05.25         8.05m  2 
 13 North, Emilia                  11 ML King                          25-02.00         7.67m  1 
 14 Shipp, Katelin                 11 Centennial Corona (SS)           24-09.25         7.55m  1 
 15 Ifeanyi-Eriri, Lindsey         11 Centennial Corona (SS)           24-04.25         7.42m  1 
 16 Watson, Kiara                  11 Centennial Corona (SS)           24-02.50         7.37m  1 
 17 Leon, Maria                    11 Corona (SS)                      23-11.50         7.30m  1 
 18 Capparelli, Isabella           11 Corona (SS)                      23-03.00         7.08m  1 
 19 Sulivar Monis, Raylene         11 Corona (SS)                      22-01.50         6.74m  1 
 20 Escobedo, Ella                 11 ML King                          20-00.00         6.09m  1 
 21 Ochoa, Nadia                   11 Corona (SS)                      18-01.00         5.51m  1 

Event 72  Boys Shot Put VAR
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Chavez, Anthony                12 ML King                          50-05.00        15.36m  3 
  2 Emmons, Matthew                12 Santiago Corona (SS)             45-11.75        14.01m  3 
  3 Gonzalez, Daniel               11 Norco (SS)                       45-02.00        13.76m  3 
  4 Quadrozzi, Lucas               12 Centennial Corona (SS)           45-01.75        13.76m  3 
  5 Butler, Isaiah                 12 ML King                          45-00.00        13.71m  3 
  6 Pittman, Kye                   12 Roosevelt (SS)                   44-03.00        13.48m  3 
  7 Lomas, Geovanny                12 Corona (SS)                      43-06.00        13.25m  3 
  8 Monroy, Kyle                   11 ML King                          43-03.00        13.18m  3 
  9 Mesa, Skyler                   12 Norco (SS)                       42-02.00        12.85m  3 
 10 Audu, Nathan                   11 Roosevelt (SS)                   42-00.25        12.80m  3 
 11 Bragg, Bryan                   12 Corona (SS)                      41-09.25        12.73m  2 
 12 Torres, Mason                  11 Corona (SS)                      41-00.50        12.50m  3 
 13 Delatorre, Genaro              12 Norco (SS)                       39-06.50        12.05m  2 
 14 Sanchez, Omar                  10 Norco (SS)                       39-04.00        11.98m  2 
 15 Jensen, Jacob                  12 Santiago Corona (SS)             39-00.00        11.88m  2 
 16 Gray, Shimone                  12 ML King                          38-10.50        11.84m  2 
 17 Foye, Anthony                  12 ML King                          38-10.00        11.83m  2 
 18 Hill, Drew                      9 Centennial Corona (SS)           38-03.00        11.65m  2 
 19 San Antonio, Gabriel           10 Norco (SS)                       37-07.00        11.45m  2 
 20 Speake, Toby                   10 Norco (SS)                       37-04.25        11.38m  2 
 21 Gomez-Rodriguez, Frederick     11 Roosevelt (SS)                   35-09.00        10.89m  1 
 22 Kells, Dylan                   12 ML King                          34-05.50        10.50m  1 
 23 Gimour, Joshua                 12 Corona (SS)                      32-11.50        10.04m  1 
 24 Abeyta, Ryan                   12 Corona (SS)                      32-09.00         9.98m  1 
 25 Miramontes, Luis               12 Corona (SS)                      32-04.25         9.86m  1 
 26 Chang, Ryan                    12 Centennial Corona (SS)           32-04.00         9.85m  2 
 27 Smith-Torres, Tyson            12 Centennial Corona (SS)           31-10.50         9.71m  1 
 28 Turcuttio, Jean                12 Roosevelt (SS)                   31-03.00         9.52m  1 
 29 Grewal, Dilraj                 12 Centennial Corona (SS)           30-00.00         9.14m  1 
 30 Varela, Daniel                 12 Centennial Corona (SS)           29-06.50         9.00m  1 
 31 Meservy, Brock                 12 Santiago Corona (SS)             25-11.00         7.89m  1