Licensed to Finished Results                                   3/29/2022 7:47:42 PM

                               Etiwanda vs Los Osos
                                  March 29, 2022
                                    Etiwanda HS

Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Etiwanda (SS)                       52.58 
  2 Etiwanda (SS) 'B'                   53.06 

Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Etiwanda (SS) 'B'                   45.03 
  2 Etiwanda (SS)                       45.11 
  3 Los Osos (SS)                       48.81 

Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Etiwanda (SS)                       51.65 
  2 Los Osos (SS)                       53.28 
  3 Los Osos (SS) 'B'                   58.32 

Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Etiwanda (SS)                       43.47 
  2 Los Osos (SS)                       45.51 
  3 Los Osos (SS) 'B'                   47.42 

Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Munoz, Monique                 10 Etiwanda (SS)                     5:50.82  1 
  2 Cortes, Bianca                 10 Etiwanda (SS)                     5:51.63  1 
  3 Barnes, Brianna                11 Etiwanda (SS)                     5:52.92  1 
  4 Barnes, Alexis                 11 Etiwanda (SS)                     5:54.47  1 
  5 Epstein, Andee                 12 Etiwanda (SS)                     5:59.29  1 
  6 Encarnacion, Holly             12 Etiwanda (SS)                     5:59.61  1 
  7 Ramirez, Adeline                9 Etiwanda (SS)                     7:14.51  1 
  8 Ramirez, Amiee                 10 Etiwanda (SS)                     7:19.70  1 

Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Robert                  11 Etiwanda (SS)                     4:57.43  1 
  2 Patschull, Jack                11 Etiwanda (SS)                     4:59.35  1 
  3 Sanchez, Jesse                 10 Etiwanda (SS)                     5:05.91  1 
  4 Galaz, Nicholas                10 Etiwanda (SS)                     5:06.02  1 
  5 Arakere, Shyam                 11 Etiwanda (SS)                     5:06.97  1 
  6 Gonzalez, Hugo                 10 Etiwanda (SS)                     5:09.38  1 
  7 Skiles, Dominic                 9 Los Osos (SS)                     5:14.77  1 
  8 Gasparian, Ben                  9 Los Osos (SS)                     5:17.59  1 
  9 Valencia, Ernesto              11 Etiwanda (SS)                     5:18.26  1 
 10 Plascencia, Andrew             11 Etiwanda (SS)                     5:18.68  1 
 11 Gordon, Noah                   11 Etiwanda (SS)                     5:24.40  1 
 12 Larkin, John Warren             9 Etiwanda (SS)                     5:25.63  1 
 13 Montero, Vicente                9 Etiwanda (SS)                     5:27.68  1 
 14 Hernandez, Matteo               9 Etiwanda (SS)                     5:27.82  1 
 15 Winter, Jacob                  10 Los Osos (SS)                     5:31.49  1 
 16 Galvez, Sebastian               9 Etiwanda (SS)                     5:38.62  1 
 17 Khauv, Henry                   11 Etiwanda (SS)                     5:40.91  1 
 18 Thomas, Kyle                    9 Los Osos (SS)                     5:40.93  1 
 19 Eakle, Jonathan                10 Los Osos (SS)                     5:42.96  1 
 20 Imaran, Shael                   9 Etiwanda (SS)                     5:46.31  1 
 21 Swann, Landon                   9 Etiwanda (SS)                     5:55.29  1 
 22 Murillo, Aaron                  9 Etiwanda (SS)                     5:55.51  1 

Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Avilez, Janelle                11 Etiwanda (SS)                     5:22.80  1 
  2 Escanuelas, Victoria           12 Etiwanda (SS)                     5:32.15  1 
  3 Wyatt, Alyssa                   9 Etiwanda (SS)                     5:54.30  1 
  4 Jensen, Hailey                 11 Los Osos (SS)                     5:59.34  1 
  5 Hassan, Hannah                 10 Los Osos (SS)                     6:01.79  1 
  6 Hernandez, Jennessy            10 Los Osos (SS)                     6:17.40  1 

Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kailil                12 Etiwanda (SS)                     4:33.82  1 
  2 Chairez, Noah                  11 Los Osos (SS)                     4:34.09  1 
  3 Fischer, Joel                  11 Etiwanda (SS)                     4:37.19  1 
  4 Castillo, Gabriel              10 Etiwanda (SS)                     4:41.37  1 
  5 Adhikari, Dilan                11 Etiwanda (SS)                     4:50.39  1 
  6 Hernandez, Fernando            11 Los Osos (SS)                     4:55.30  1 
  7 Ruiz, Matthew                  10 Los Osos (SS)                     4:57.92  1 
  8 Vandersall, Tristan            12 Etiwanda (SS)                     5:00.21  1 

Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Hall, Ndiah                     9 Los Osos (SS)                       18.75 -0.2  1 
  2 Killian, Taylor                11 Los Osos (SS)                       19.90 -0.2  1 
  3 Gregoire, Odyssey              11 Etiwanda (SS)                       22.24 -0.2  1 
  4 Huntington, Kathryn            11 Los Osos (SS)                       22.78 -0.2  1 

Event 12  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Combs-Mahone, Malachi          12 Los Osos (SS)                       17.80   -3  1 
  2 Alex, Anthony                  11 Etiwanda (SS)                       19.15   -3  1 
  3 Holloway, Colby                12 Los Osos (SS)                       19.79   -3  1 
  4 Cherry, Kyle                   10 Etiwanda (SS)                       22.02   -3  1 
  5 Delgado, Jacob                 10 Los Osos (SS)                       22.17   -3  1 

Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Aquillon, Miranda              11 Etiwanda (SS)                     1:09.56  1 
  2 Sanchez, Brigitte              11 Los Osos (SS)                     1:10.11  1 
  3 Shaw, Savannah                  9 Los Osos (SS)                     1:10.18  1 
  4 Love, Ericka                   10 Etiwanda (SS)                     1:10.29  1 

Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Wright, Lona                   11 Etiwanda (SS)                     1:03.62  1 
  2 Balwin, Zalia                  11 Etiwanda (SS)                     1:04.22  1 
  3 Urgino, Hannah                 12 Los Osos (SS)                     1:04.48  1 
  4 Jenson, Layne                   9 Los Osos (SS)                     1:05.46  1 
  5 Harrison, Trinity              11 Etiwanda (SS)                     1:06.68  1 
  6 Solan, Gianna                  10 Los Osos (SS)                     1:07.02  1 
  7 Gaitan, Natalia                 9 Los Osos (SS)                     1:11.27  1 
  8 Burrows, Danica                 9 Los Osos (SS)                     1:13.42  1 

Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Swift, Damonte                 12 Etiwanda (SS)                       52.71  1 
  2 Ikhimiukor, Daniel             12 Los Osos (SS)                       52.81  1 
  3 Espejo, Kevin                  12 Etiwanda (SS)                       53.90  1 
  4 Robinson, Darrian               9 Etiwanda (SS)                       53.98  1 
  5 Abba, Uchenna                  11 Etiwanda (SS)                       55.11  1 
  6 Martinez, Nicolas              10 Los Osos (SS)                       59.75  1 
  7 Eakle, Jonathan                10 Los Osos (SS)                       59.87  1 

Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Miller, Raisa                   9 Etiwanda (SS)                       13.49 -1.7  1 
  2 Morgan, Faith                  10 Etiwanda (SS)                       13.70 -1.7  1 
  3 Ajala, Adeola                   9 Etiwanda (SS)                       14.02 -1.7  2 
  4 Talley, Savannah               10 Etiwanda (SS)                       14.03 -1.7  2 
  5 Swanson, Aniyah                 9 Etiwanda (SS)                       14.11 -1.9  3 
  6 Garcia, Jacqueline             11 Etiwanda (SS)                       14.41 -1.9  3 
  7 Denis, Brianna                 12 Los Osos (SS)                       14.63 -1.7  1 
  8 Hively, Madeline               10 Los Osos (SS)                       14.74 -1.7  1 
  9 Wells, Makayla                  9 Los Osos (SS)                       14.75 -1.7  1 
 10 Gonzales, Enid                  9 Etiwanda (SS)                       14.76 -1.9  3 
 11 Coe, Allyssa                    9 Los Osos (SS)                       14.78 -1.9  3 
 12 Peteet, Taryn                   9 Los Osos (SS)                       14.85 -1.9  3 
 13 Anisi, Ashley                  12 Etiwanda (SS)                       14.90 -1.7  1 
 14 Haley, Persha                  11 Los Osos (SS)                       14.97 -1.9  3 
 15 Morton, Mirrah                 10 Los Osos (SS)                       15.01 -1.7  2 
 16 Haycraft, Jaedyn               10 Etiwanda (SS)                       15.07 -1.7  1 
 17 Perri, Summer                  11 Los Osos (SS)                       15.12 -1.7  1 
 18 Peterson, Kadyn                12 Los Osos (SS)                       15.18 -1.9  3 
 19 Houston, Sy Rai                11 Etiwanda (SS)                       15.19 -1.7  2 
 20 Guzman, Lolly                   9 Los Osos (SS)                       15.29 -1.7  1 
 21 Simon, Evelyn                  11 Los Osos (SS)                       15.30 -1.9  3 
 22 Nevarez, Ariana                 9 Los Osos (SS)                       16.62 -1.7  2 

Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Richie, Eric                   11 Etiwanda (SS)                       11.91 -0.5  2 
  2 Fiore, Garret                  10 Etiwanda (SS)                       11.95 -2.5  1 
  3 Dphrepaulez, Ali               10 Etiwanda (SS)                       12.01 -2.5  1 
  4 Barber, Logan                  12 Etiwanda (SS)                       12.02 -0.5  2 
  5 Goolsby, Charles               10 Etiwanda (SS)                       12.12 -2.5  1 
  6 Johnson, Bryce                  9 Etiwanda (SS)                       12.14 -0.5  2 
  7 Eyster, Jeremiah                9 Los Osos (SS)                       12.22 -0.5  2 
  8 Duran, Jeremiah                12 Etiwanda (SS)                       12.57 -1.7  3 
  9 Moon, Ian                      10 Etiwanda (SS)                       12.63 -0.5  2 
 10 Lillie, Isaac                  10 Etiwanda (SS)                       12.69 -1.7  3 
 11 Gallardo, Frank                12 Los Osos (SS)                       12.72 -1.7  3 
 12 Webb, Micah                    10 Etiwanda (SS)                       12.84 -2.5  1 
 13 Rivera, Ruben                  12 Los Osos (SS)                       12.88 -1.7  3 
 14 Schmidt, Keegan                10 Los Osos (SS)                       12.96 -0.5  2 
 15 Turner, Ethan                  10 Etiwanda (SS)                       12.96 -1.7  3 
 16 Kleist, Noah                   12 Los Osos (SS)                       13.20 -2.5  1 
 17 Ilori, Brandon                 10 Los Osos (SS)                       13.20 -0.5  2 
 18 Forbes, Kareem                  9 Los Osos (SS)                       13.34 -2.5  1 
 19 Jackson, Randy                  9 Etiwanda (SS)                       13.37 -1.7  3 
 20 Chapman, Lucas                  9 Los Osos (SS)                       13.46 -2.5  1 
 21 Chapman, Dillon                10 Los Osos (SS)                       13.47 -2.5  1 
 22 Britton, Jerad                 10 Etiwanda (SS)                       13.52 -1.7  3 
 23 Haney-Jimenez, Ryland          10 Los Osos (SS)                       13.59 -1.7  3 
 24 Medina, Giovanni               10 Los Osos (SS)                       13.70 -0.5  2 

Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Babatunda, Berriada            12 Etiwanda (SS)                       13.49 -2.5  1 
  2 Navarro, Mikayla                9 Los Osos (SS)                       13.71 -2.5  1 
  3 Jefferson, Alessandra          11 Etiwanda (SS)                       13.77 -2.5  1 
  4 Marquez, Isabela               12 Los Osos (SS)                       14.03 -2.5  1 
  5 Heard, Jazmine                 11 Etiwanda (SS)                       14.24 -2.5  1 
  6 Gaitan, Shannon                12 Los Osos (SS)                       14.33 -2.5  1 

Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Derrick                  9 Etiwanda (SS)                       11.21 +0.5  1 
  2 Stewart, Damond                12 Etiwanda (SS)                       11.38 +0.5  1 
  3 Davis, Chauncey                10 Etiwanda (SS)                       11.59 +0.5  1 
  4 Garcia, Andrew                 11 Los Osos (SS)                       11.70 +0.5  1 
  5 Iriafen, Erumise               12 Los Osos (SS)                       11.72 +0.5  1 
  6 Twyman, Caleb                   9 Etiwanda (SS)                       11.89 +0.5  1 
  7 Petersen, Matthew              11 Los Osos (SS)                       11.99 +0.5  1 
  8 Moss, Jaiden                   10 Etiwanda (SS)                       12.96 +0.5  1 

Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Alexis                 11 Etiwanda (SS)                     2:41.88  1 
  2 Encarnacion, Holly             12 Etiwanda (SS)                     2:46.41  1 
  3 Wyatt, Alyssa                   9 Etiwanda (SS)                     2:50.41  1 
  4 Epstein, Andee                 12 Etiwanda (SS)                     2:56.80  1 
  5 Ramirez, Adeline                9 Etiwanda (SS)                     3:16.69  1 
  6 Ramirez, Amiee                 10 Etiwanda (SS)                     3:17.82  1 
  7 Hernandez, Jaydin              10 Etiwanda (SS)                     3:29.82  1 

Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Sandoval, Oscar                 9 Etiwanda (SS)                     2:13.59  1 
  2 Frescas, Elias                 12 Etiwanda (SS)                     2:14.65  1 
  3 Johnson, Joshua                11 Los Osos (SS)                     2:16.31  1 
  4 Gordon, Noah                   11 Etiwanda (SS)                     2:17.55  1 
  5 Gonzalez, Hugo                 10 Etiwanda (SS)                     2:18.39  1 
  6 Galaz, Nicholas                10 Etiwanda (SS)                     2:19.82  1 
  7 Gasparian, Ben                  9 Los Osos (SS)                     2:20.75  1 
  8 Sanchez, Jesse                 10 Etiwanda (SS)                     2:22.70  1 
  9 Plascencia, Andrew             11 Etiwanda (SS)                     2:23.62  1 
 10 Skiles, Dominic                 9 Los Osos (SS)                     2:23.64  1 
 11 Valencia, Ernesto              11 Etiwanda (SS)                     2:25.52  1 
 12 Larkin, John Warren             9 Etiwanda (SS)                     2:28.53  1 
 13 Winter, Jacob                  10 Los Osos (SS)                     2:29.66  1 
 14 Thomas, Kyle                    9 Los Osos (SS)                     2:29.77  1 
 15 Khauv, Henry                   11 Etiwanda (SS)                     2:36.45  1 
 16 Galvez, Sebastian               9 Etiwanda (SS)                     2:37.76  1 
 17 Hernandez, Matteo               9 Etiwanda (SS)                     2:38.34  1 
 18 Imaran, Shael                   9 Etiwanda (SS)                     2:39.65  1 
 19 Montero, Vicente                9 Etiwanda (SS)                     2:43.04  1 

Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Avilez, Janelle                11 Etiwanda (SS)                     2:27.91  1 
  2 Escanuelas, Victoria           12 Etiwanda (SS)                     2:32.60  1 
  3 Hernandez, Jennessy            10 Los Osos (SS)                     2:38.33  1 
  4 Munoz, Monique                 10 Etiwanda (SS)                     2:39.24  1 
  5 Barnes, Brianna                11 Etiwanda (SS)                     2:39.52  1 
  6 Summers, Jenna                  9 Los Osos (SS)                     2:42.09  1 
  7 Jensen, Hailey                 11 Los Osos (SS)                     2:43.42  1 
  8 Hassan, Hannah                 10 Los Osos (SS)                     2:47.89  1 

Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Chairez, Noah                  11 Los Osos (SS)                     2:02.96  1 
  2 O'Brien, Kailil                12 Etiwanda (SS)                     2:06.71  1 
  3 Castillo, Gabriel              10 Etiwanda (SS)                     2:08.23  1 
  4 Fischer, Joel                  11 Etiwanda (SS)                     2:08.94  1 
  5 Vandersall, Tristan            12 Etiwanda (SS)                     2:08.99  1 
  6 Ruiz, Matthew                  10 Los Osos (SS)                     2:13.77  1 
  7 Hernandez, Fernando            11 Los Osos (SS)                     2:16.13  1 

Event 26  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Hall, Ndiah                     9 Los Osos (SS)                       49.95  1 
  2 Killian, Taylor                11 Los Osos (SS)                       53.01  1 
  3 Mashack, Malika                11 Etiwanda (SS)                       53.87  1 
  4 Aquillon, Miranda              11 Etiwanda (SS)                       59.27  1 
  5 Gregoire, Odyssey              11 Etiwanda (SS)                     1:05.34  1 

Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Alex, Anthony                  11 Etiwanda (SS)                       45.45  1 
  2 Combs-Mahone, Malachi          12 Los Osos (SS)                       45.73  1 
  3 Cherry, Kyle                   10 Etiwanda (SS)                       48.78  1 
  4 Holloway, Colby                12 Los Osos (SS)                       51.17  1 
  5 Eakle, Jonathan                10 Los Osos (SS)                       51.50  1 

Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Moore, Kiara                   10 Etiwanda (SS)                       28.23 -0.6  4 
  2 Morgan, Faith                  10 Etiwanda (SS)                       28.49 -1.3  1 
  3 Balwin, Zalia                  11 Etiwanda (SS)                       28.86 -1.3  1 
  4 Garcia, Jacqueline             11 Etiwanda (SS)                       29.24 -1.6  3 
  5 Heard, Jazmine                 11 Etiwanda (SS)                       29.52 -1.6  3 
  6 Swanson, Aniyah                 9 Etiwanda (SS)                       29.54 -1.1  2 
  7 Harrison, Trinity              11 Etiwanda (SS)                       29.65 -1.3  1 
  8 Love, Ericka                   10 Etiwanda (SS)                       29.69 -1.3  1 
  9 Talley, Savannah               10 Etiwanda (SS)                       29.72 -1.1  2 
 10 Solan, Gianna                  10 Los Osos (SS)                       29.87 -1.6  3 
 11 Denis, Brianna                 12 Los Osos (SS)                       30.20 -1.3  1 
 12 Anisi, Ashley                  12 Etiwanda (SS)                       30.38 -1.1  2 
 13 Gonzales, Enid                  9 Etiwanda (SS)                       30.39 -1.6  3 
 14 Gaitan, Natalia                 9 Los Osos (SS)                       30.76 -1.1  2 
 15 Ajala, Adeola                   9 Etiwanda (SS)                       30.80 -0.6  4 
 16 Coe, Allyssa                    9 Los Osos (SS)                       30.91 -1.1  2 
 17 Hively, Madeline               10 Los Osos (SS)                       31.10 -1.6  3 
 18 Peteet, Taryn                   9 Los Osos (SS)                       31.28 -1.1  2 
 19 Shaw, Savannah                  9 Los Osos (SS)                       31.41 -1.3  1 
 20 Peterson, Kadyn                12 Los Osos (SS)                       31.44 -0.6  4 
 21 Morton, Mirrah                 10 Los Osos (SS)                       31.48 -1.6  3 
 22 Wells, Makayla                  9 Los Osos (SS)                       31.54 -1.3  1 
 23 Huntington, Kathryn            11 Los Osos (SS)                       31.88 -0.6  4 
 24 Haycraft, Jaedyn               10 Etiwanda (SS)                       31.90 -0.6  4 
 25 Sanchez, Brigitte              11 Los Osos (SS)                       31.94 -1.6  3 
 26 Burrows, Danica                 9 Los Osos (SS)                       32.19 -1.6  3 
 27 Haley, Persha                  11 Los Osos (SS)                       32.59 -1.1  2 
 28 Guzman, Lolly                   9 Los Osos (SS)                       32.87 -1.1  2 
 29 Simon, Evelyn                  11 Los Osos (SS)                       32.88 -1.3  1 
 30 Nevarez, Ariana                 9 Los Osos (SS)                       35.29 -1.3  1 

Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Webb, Micah                    10 Etiwanda (SS)                       23.79 +1.5  2 
  1 Davis, Chauncey                10 Etiwanda (SS)                       23.79 +1.2  1 
  3 Barber, Logan                  12 Etiwanda (SS)                       24.33 +1.2  1 
  4 Twyman, Caleb                   9 Etiwanda (SS)                       24.45 +1.2  1 
  5 Goolsby, Charles               10 Etiwanda (SS)                       24.75 +1.5  2 
  6 Johnson, Bryce                  9 Etiwanda (SS)                       24.78 -1.4  3 
  7 Eyster, Jeremiah                9 Los Osos (SS)                       24.80 +1.2  1 
  8 Espejo, Kevin                  12 Etiwanda (SS)                       25.01 +1.5  2 
  9 Waters, Robert                 12 Etiwanda (SS)                       25.01 -1.4  3 
 10 Delgado, Jacob                 10 Los Osos (SS)                       25.14 +1.5  2 
 11 Gallardo, Frank                12 Los Osos (SS)                       25.49 +1.5  2 
 12 Duran, Jeremiah                12 Etiwanda (SS)                       25.68 -1.4  3 
 13 Lillie, Isaac                  10 Etiwanda (SS)                       25.85 -1.4  3 
 14 Martinez, Nicolas              10 Los Osos (SS)                       26.29 +1.5  2 
 15 Schmidt, Keegan                10 Los Osos (SS)                       26.39 -1.4  3 
 16 Sandoval, Miguel               12 Etiwanda (SS)                       26.60 +1.5  2 
 17 Karunja, Pendo                 11 Etiwanda (SS)                       26.74 -1.4  3 
 18 Ilori, Brandon                 10 Los Osos (SS)                       26.80 +1.2  1 
 19 Forbes, Kareem                  9 Los Osos (SS)                       27.14 +1.5  2 
 20 Kleist, Noah                   12 Los Osos (SS)                       27.91 +1.2  1 
 21 Haney-Jimenez, Ryland          10 Los Osos (SS)                       28.47 +1.5  2 
 22 Chapman, Dillon                10 Los Osos (SS)                       28.67 +1.2  1 
 23 Chapman, Lucas                  9 Los Osos (SS)                       28.98 -1.4  3 
 24 Medina, Giovanni               10 Los Osos (SS)                       28.99 +1.2  1 

Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Mashack, Malika                11 Etiwanda (SS)                       27.43 -0.7  1 
  2 Wright, Lona                   11 Etiwanda (SS)                       28.17 -0.7  1 
  3 Jefferson, Alessandra          11 Etiwanda (SS)                       28.29 -0.7  1 
  4 Bradbard, Ashley               10 Los Osos (SS)                       28.48 -0.7  1 
  5 Navarro, Mikayla                9 Los Osos (SS)                       28.51 -0.7  1 
  6 Jenson, Layne                   9 Los Osos (SS)                       29.13 -0.7  1 
  7 Marquez, Isabela               12 Los Osos (SS)                       29.68 -0.7  1 
  8 Urgino, Hannah                 12 Los Osos (SS)                       29.69 -0.7  1 

Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Damond                12 Etiwanda (SS)                       23.07 -0.6  1 
  2 Brown, Derrick                  9 Etiwanda (SS)                       23.10 -0.6  1 
  3 Ikhimiukor, Daniel             12 Los Osos (SS)                       23.89 -0.6  1 
  4 Garcia, Andrew                 11 Los Osos (SS)                       24.09 -0.6  1 
  5 Fiore, Garret                  10 Etiwanda (SS)                       24.34 -0.6  1 
  6 Petersen, Matthew              11 Los Osos (SS)                       24.53 -0.6  1 
  7 Iriafen, Erumise               12 Los Osos (SS)                       24.56 -0.6  1 
  8 Ohiaer, Brian                  12 Los Osos (SS)                       24.97 -0.6  1 

Event 35  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Alyssa                   9 Etiwanda (SS)                    13:33.02  1 
  2 Hassan, Hannah                 10 Los Osos (SS)                    13:50.15  1 
  3 Hernandez, Jennessy            10 Los Osos (SS)                    14:56.77  1 

Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Adhikari, Dilan                11 Etiwanda (SS)                    10:34.85  1 
  2 Hernandez, Fernando            11 Los Osos (SS)                    10:59.80  1 
  3 Lopez, Robert                  11 Etiwanda (SS)                    11:00.87  1 
  4 Patschull, Jack                11 Etiwanda (SS)                    11:07.70  1 
  5 Waltman, Shawn                 11 Etiwanda (SS)                    11:40.22  1 
  6 Skiles, Dominic                 9 Los Osos (SS)                    11:47.53  1 
  7 Plascencia, Andrew             11 Etiwanda (SS)                    12:10.59  1 
  8 Winter, Jacob                  10 Los Osos (SS)                    12:18.92  1 
  9 Gasparian, Ben                  9 Los Osos (SS)                    12:39.83  1 
 10 Thomas, Kyle                    9 Los Osos (SS)                    12:41.03  1 

Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Etiwanda (SS) 'B'                 4:33.67 
  2 Etiwanda (SS) 'C'                 4:35.10 
  3 Etiwanda (SS)                     4:41.80 

Event 38  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Etiwanda (SS) 'E'                 3:49.00 
  2 Etiwanda (SS) 'D'                 3:56.34 
  3 Etiwanda (SS) 'C'                 3:56.74 
  4 Etiwanda (SS) 'B'                 4:05.87 
  5 Etiwanda (SS)                     4:22.25 

Event 39  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Etiwanda (SS)                     4:25.78 
  2 Los Osos (SS)                     4:45.82 

Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Los Osos (SS)                     3:36.70 
  2 Etiwanda (SS)                     3:41.14 
  3 Los Osos (SS) 'B'                 3:56.75 

Event 41  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Swanson, Aniyah                 9 Etiwanda (SS)                     4-04.00         1.32m  1 
  2 Huntington, Kathryn            11 Los Osos (SS)                     3-10.00         1.16m  1 

Event 42  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Romo, Jorge                    10 Etiwanda (SS)                     5-02.00         1.57m  1 
  2 Dphrepaulez, Ali               10 Etiwanda (SS)                     5-00.00         1.52m  1 
  2 Turner, Ethan                  10 Etiwanda (SS)                     5-00.00         1.52m  1 

Event 43  Girls High Jump Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Brooklyn            11 Los Osos (SS)                     4-10.00         1.47m  1 
  2 Bradbard, Ashley               10 Los Osos (SS)                     4-04.00         1.32m  1 
  3 Miller, Raisa                   9 Etiwanda (SS)                     4-00.00         1.21m  1 

Event 44  Boys High Jump Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Darrian               9 Etiwanda (SS)                     5-06.00         1.67m  1 
  2 Cox, Norman                     9 Etiwanda (SS)                     5-04.00         1.62m  1 
  3 Stewart, Christian              9 Etiwanda (SS)                     5-02.00         1.57m  1 
  4 Johnson, Joshua                11 Los Osos (SS)                     5-00.00         1.52m  1 

Event 47  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================

Event 48  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================

Event 49  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================

Event 50  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Romo, Jorge                    10 Etiwanda (SS)                    18-00.50         5.49m  1 
  2 Dphrepaulez, Ali               10 Etiwanda (SS)                    16-05.00         5.00m  1 
  3 Turner, Ethan                  10 Etiwanda (SS)                    15-02.00         4.62m  1 
  4 Moon, Ian                      10 Etiwanda (SS)                    14-05.00         4.39m  1 

Event 51  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Hall, Ndiah                     9 Los Osos (SS)                    15-06.50         4.73m  1 
  2 Gaitan, Shannon                12 Los Osos (SS)                    14-01.50         4.30m  1 
  3 Babatunda, Berriada            12 Etiwanda (SS)                    13-10.00         4.21m  1 
  4 Summers, Jenna                  9 Los Osos (SS)                    13-08.50         4.17m  1 
  5 Solan, Gianna                  10 Los Osos (SS)                    13-04.50         4.07m  1 
  6 Denis, Brianna                 12 Los Osos (SS)                    13-03.00         4.03m  1 
  7 Perri, Summer                  11 Los Osos (SS)                    11-11.50         3.64m  1 
  8 Sanchez, Brigitte              11 Los Osos (SS)                    10-11.00         3.32m  1 
  9 Hively, Madeline               10 Los Osos (SS)                    10-06.75         3.21m  1 

Event 52  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Darrian               9 Etiwanda (SS)                    18-08.25         5.69m  1 
  2 Stewart, Christian              9 Etiwanda (SS)                    18-02.00         5.53m  1 
  3 Ohiaer, Brian                  12 Los Osos (SS)                    17-10.00         5.43m  1 
  4 Cox, Norman                     9 Etiwanda (SS)                    17-07.25         5.36m  1 
  5 Ilori, Brandon                 10 Los Osos (SS)                    16-10.50         5.14m  1 
  6 Rivera, Ruben                  12 Los Osos (SS)                    16-01.75         4.92m  1 

Event 54  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Romo, Jorge                    10 Etiwanda (SS)                    36-01.50        11.01m  1 
  2 Dphrepaulez, Ali               10 Etiwanda (SS)                    30-02.00         9.19m  1 

Event 55  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Miller, Raisa                   9 Etiwanda (SS)                    30-04.00         9.24m  1 
  2 Summers, Jenna                  9 Los Osos (SS)                    29-09.00         9.06m  1 
  3 Gaitan, Shannon                12 Los Osos (SS)                    29-01.50         8.87m  1 
  4 Solan, Gianna                  10 Los Osos (SS)                    28-04.50         8.64m  1 

Event 56  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Darrian               9 Etiwanda (SS)                    40-03.25        12.27m  1 
  2 Stewart, Christian              9 Etiwanda (SS)                    36-08.00        11.17m  1 
  3 Rivera, Ruben                  12 Los Osos (SS)                    33-07.25        10.24m  1 
  4 Ilori, Brandon                 10 Los Osos (SS)                    32-10.00        10.00m  1 
  5 Sackewitz, Robert              12 Los Osos (SS)                    28-00.00         8.53m  1 

Event 59  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Pointer, Sinaiah               11 Etiwanda (SS)                   105-07.00        32.18m  1 
  2 Combs-mahone, Nadia            12 Los Osos (SS)                   101-00.00        30.78m  1 
  3 Granata, Ashley                12 Etiwanda (SS)                    74-07.00        22.73m  1 
  4 Peterson, Tyonna               11 Etiwanda (SS)                    62-05.00        19.02m  1 
  5 Alo, Camryn                    11 Etiwanda (SS)                    62-00.00        18.89m  1 
  6 Dailey, Jenna                  11 Etiwanda (SS)                    48-05.00        14.75m  1 

Event 60  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Noah                  12 Etiwanda (SS)                   122-04.00        37.28m  1 
  2 King, Christian                12 Etiwanda (SS)                   104-11.00        31.97m  1 
  3 Vail, Justin                   10 Etiwanda (SS)                   101-04.00        30.88m  1 
  4 Bartia, Mahaivir               11 Los Osos (SS)                    95-01.00        28.98m  1 
  5 Sackewitz, Robert              12 Los Osos (SS)                    78-10.00        24.02m  1 

Event 63  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Alo, Camryn                    11 Etiwanda (SS)                    37-01.50        11.31m  1 
  2 Pointer, Sinaiah               11 Etiwanda (SS)                    36-08.00        11.17m  1 
  3 Combs-mahone, Nadia            12 Los Osos (SS)                    32-00.00         9.75m  1 
  4 Peterson, Tyonna               11 Etiwanda (SS)                    30-03.50         9.23m  1 
  5 Granata, Ashley                12 Etiwanda (SS)                    24-08.00         7.51m  1 
  6 Dailey, Jenna                  11 Etiwanda (SS)                    24-07.00         7.49m  1 

Event 64  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Archie, Samuel                 12 Etiwanda (SS)                    51-01.50        15.58m  1 
  2 Johnson, Noah                  12 Etiwanda (SS)                    44-04.50        13.52m  1 
  3 King, Christian                12 Etiwanda (SS)                    39-06.00        12.03m  1 
  4 Vail, Justin                   10 Etiwanda (SS)                    36-11.00        11.25m  1 
  5 Bartia, Mahaivir               11 Los Osos (SS)                    32-01.00         9.77m  1 
  6 Sackewitz, Robert              12 Los Osos (SS)                    28-02.00         8.58m  1