Finished Results - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Trinity League Finals - 11/4/2016                        
                                Finished Results                                 
                             www.finishedresults.com                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Corcoran, Colby           11 St. John Bosco         15:08.7    1             
  2 Sotelo, Ezra              12 St. John Bosco         15:18.2    2             
  3 Grover, Anthony            9 Jserra                 15:23.6    3             
  4 Berrios, Noah             12 Jserra                 15:41.9    4             
  5 Byrne, Sean               11 Santa Margarita        15:43.8    5             
  6 Herold, Peter             10 Jserra                 15:47.1    6             
  7 Briggs, Ethan             12 Jserra                 15:49.5    7             
  8 Burkhardt, Matthew        10 Jserra                 15:50.8    8             
  9 Serrano, Albert           11 St. John Bosco         16:11.7    9             
 10 De La Torre, Diego        11 St. John Bosco         16:13.2   10             
 11 Wacker, John              10 Mater Dei -ss          16:14.0   11             
 12 Vandorpe, Sam             11 Mater Dei -ss          16:16.2   12             
 13 Castro, Justin            12 St. John Bosco         16:20.7   13             
 14 Howard, Ian               11 Santa Margarita        16:22.9   14             
 15 Holbrook, Michael         12 Servite                16:25.1   15             
 16 Johnson, Sammy            12 Jserra                 16:27.3   16             
 17 Gonzalez, Diego           11 St. John Bosco         16:30.1   17             
 18 Gonzalez, Matthew         12 Santa Margarita        16:33.0   18             
 19 Saba, Adam                10 Mater Dei -ss          16:35.5   19             
 20 Mowery, Lucas             11 Lutheran (Orange)      16:36.3   20             
 21 Sequiera, Sam             11 Servite                16:43.6   21             
 22 Solorza, Raymond          11 St. John Bosco         16:45.2   22             
 23 Lazo, Joseph              10 Servite                16:48.1   23             
 24 Bragdon, Luc              10 Jserra                 16:52.7   24             
 25 Schmidt, Cameron          11 Lutheran (Orange)      16:55.6   25             
 26 Anderson, Lachlan         11 Mater Dei -ss          16:55.7   26             
 27 Glicker, Aiden            10 Lutheran (Orange)      16:55.8   27             
 28 Aigner, Stephen           11 Santa Margarita        16:57.0   28             
 29 Park, Christian           10 Lutheran (Orange)      16:59.1   29             
 30 Ward, Liam                10 Servite                17:00.8   30             
 31 Vallone, Nick             11 Santa Margarita        17:03.6   31             
 32 Navarro, Micah            10 Servite                17:07.7   32             
 33 Linares, Daniel           12 Mater Dei -ss          17:12.8   33             
 34 Schroeder, Lucas          12 Lutheran (Orange)      17:21.7   34             
 35 Miller, Griffen           11 Mater Dei -ss          17:26.9   35             
 36 Roschak, Jacob            11 Santa Margarita        17:27.8   36             
 37 Kim, Jonathan             12 Santa Margarita        17:28.4   37             
 38 Boezinger, Garret          9 Lutheran (Orange)      17:49.0   38             
 39 Flores, Eric              11 Mater Dei -ss          17:58.3   39             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Jserra                       28    3    4    6    7    8   16   24          
      Total Time:  1:18:32.90                                                    
         Average:    15:42.58                                                    
   2 St. John Bosco               35    1    2    9   10   13   17   22          
      Total Time:  1:19:12.50                                                    
         Average:    15:50.50                                                    
   3 Santa Margarita              96    5   14   18   28   31   36   37          
      Total Time:  1:22:40.30                                                    
         Average:    16:32.06                                                    
   4 Mater Dei -ss               101   11   12   19   26   33   35   39          
      Total Time:  1:23:14.20                                                    
         Average:    16:38.84                                                    
   5 Servite                     121   15   21   23   30   32                    
      Total Time:  1:24:05.30                                                    
         Average:    16:49.06                                                    
   6 Lutheran (Orange)           135   20   25   27   29   34   38               
      Total Time:  1:24:48.50                                                    
         Average:    16:57.70